1 | 84 | Todd Beamer,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0 |
| 5, 8, 11, 26, 34, (48), (54) |
| Blake Hansen, Austin Jex, Haftom Tafere, Kepler House, Michael Clark, (Hector Zaldivar), (Daniel Kubay) |
| 13:41.0, 13:54.0, 14:01.0, 14:21.0, 14:29.0, (14:45.0), (14:57.0) |
2 | 123 | Shaker,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 24.9 |
| 12, 25, 27, 28, 31, (78), (145) |
| Paul Nichols, Jack Fallon-underwood, Daniel Hausamann, Thomas Hale, Christopher Bouchard, (Nicholas Raghubar), (Jacob Caruso) |
| 14:01.4, 14:20.0, 14:21.2, 14:22.6, 14:26.3, (15:12.8), (15:54.9) |
3 | 144 | Christian Brothers-Albany,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:45.9 | Spread (1st 5) 59.1 |
| 6, 20, 33, 39, 46, (94), (147) |
| Justin Van Epps, Liam O'Brien, Kaushik Pilar, Kevin LaFleche, Nick OBrien, (Michael Flowers), (Michael Crisafulli) |
| 13:43.9, 14:14.1, 14:28.4, 14:36.5, 14:43.0, (15:25.7), (15:58.0) |
4 | 151 | Puyallup,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 44.0 |
| 10, 22, 35, 37, 47, (60), (69) |
| Caleb Hatcher, Jordan Binford, Dylan McConnell, Brendan Bloom, Liam Monaghan, (Patrick Fairbanks), (Nicko Machuca) |
| 14:00.0, 14:17.0, 14:32.0, 14:35.0, 14:44.0, (15:01.0), (15:06.0) |
5 | 152 | Federal Way,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.0 |
| 2, 4, 32, 50, 64, (104), (110) |
| Mitch Stewart, Mussie Simon, Connor Low, Joseph Decena, Beniam Yonas, (Jonathan Forward), (Kenai Brazier) |
| 13:29.0, 13:35.0, 14:27.0, 14:49.0, 15:03.0, (15:33.0), (15:37.0) |
6 | 173 | Niskayuna,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.7 |
| 13, 17, 24, 49, 70, (96), (147) |
| Conor McDonough, Matthew McDermott, Andrew Canavan, Jack McGill, Metin Ozisik, (Vladimir Malcevic), (Ryan Azer) |
| 14:03.9, 14:09.7, 14:19.2, 14:47.6, 15:06.6, (15:27.7), (15:58.0) |
7 | 186 | Bethlehem Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:17.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.0 |
| 1, 18, 40, 61, 66, (101), (151) |
| Steven Booker, Alex Carlson, Keith Macabee, Simon Powhida, Andrew Rutnik, (Adnon Ahmad), (Hassan Beesley) |
| 13:23.3, 14:11.2, 14:37.5, 15:01.1, 15:04.3, (15:30.4), (15:59.3) |
8 | 241 | Connetquot,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:39.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.5 |
| 14, 15, 51, 59, 102, (141), (161) |
| Liam Kelly, Tim Monahan, James Moltzen, Jake Russo, Brian Kissmer, (Austin Bates), (Tyler Laffey) |
| 14:07.5, 14:08.1, 14:52.4, 15:00.2, 15:31.0, (15:51.9), (16:06.7) |
9 | 309 | Ballston Spa,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 42.8 |
| 36, 45, 62, 81, 85, (207), (232) |
| Tyler Leicht, Dennis Mooney, Eli Bashant, Hans Zimmer, Christian Canham, (Nico Harvey), (Payton Tromblee) |
| 14:34.6, 14:42.7, 15:01.9, 15:14.7, 15:17.4, (16:46.2), (17:09.9) |
10 | 332 | Washingtonville,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:41.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.6 |
| 9, 43, 55, 72, 153 |
| Dan Guzman, Ryan Nguyen, TJ Santiago, Sean Warren, Patrick McCormick |
| 13:56.4, 14:39.6, 14:58.0, 15:07.3, 16:00.0 |
11 | 350 | Middletown (NY),
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.0 |
| 3, 53, 77, 99, 118, (131), (212) |
| Alexander Shodai, Alex Depew, Jonathan Figueroa, Dominick Russo, Giovanni Villa, (Brandan McCann), (Ryan Lynch) |
| 13:31.8, 14:54.0, 15:11.5, 15:28.9, 15:39.8, (15:47.1), (16:51.2) |
| 350 | Queensbury,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:20.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.4 |
| 19, 57, 79, 95, 100, (122), (175) |
| Zane Belden, Christian Vaillancourt, Ben Holser, James Decunzo, Christian Maungyon, (Mike Oleynek), (Tim Daley) |
| 14:12.0, 14:58.9, 15:13.8, 15:26.3, 15:29.4, (15:40.8), (16:20.5) |
13 | 468 | Pembroke,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 32.0 |
| 67, 71, 110, 110, 110, (110), (127) |
| John Valeri, Christian Stafford, William Stafford, Alex Bowler, Lucas Tocher, (Adison Fine), (Phillip Martin) |
| 15:05.0, 15:07.0, 15:37.0, 15:37.0, 15:37.0, (15:37.0), (15:44.0) |
14 | 506 | Fonda-Fultonville,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:15.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.6 |
| 38, 56, 87, 141, 184, (191), (246) |
| Cameron Gilligan, Dylan DeSorbo, Dalton Hunter, Damian Freeman, Clane Newcomer, (Dan Westman), (Jason Klotz) |
| 14:35.9, 14:58.5, 15:19.8, 15:51.9, 16:29.5, (16:34.0), (17:26.5) |
15 | 514 | Cobleskill Richmondville,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.4 |
| 62, 92, 93, 133, 134, (159), (205) |
| Joe Baron, Warren Mau, Johnathan Richards, Ben Richards, Dylan Davis, (Brett Hotaling), (Andrew Hartnett) |
| 15:01.9, 15:21.6, 15:25.0, 15:48.2, 15:49.3, (16:05.8), (16:45.2) |
16 | 519 | Glens Falls,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.9 |
| 44, 52, 76, 117, 230, (240), (288) |
| Justin Ryan, Noah Duell, Sean Ash, Jared McIntosh, Nick Lee, (Kyle Frank), (Brian Dwyre) |
| 14:41.1, 14:53.6, 15:10.1, 15:38.2, 17:07.0, (17:21.0), (18:47.1) |
17 | 524 | Lansingburgh,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:07.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:14.1 |
| 21, 30, 89, 108, 276, (337) |
| Mike Miller, Dante Carr, Jon Carlos Albarran, Nick Bondi, Brandon Macey, (Connor Cubit) |
| 14:15.5, 14:25.5, 15:21.0, 15:35.5, 18:29.6, (20:54.2) |
18 | 651 | Maple Hill,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.0 |
| 7, 130, 134, 186, 194, (225), (235) |
| Jordan Healy, Roscoe Quint, Alex Konig, Norm Bullinger, Bernie Daoust, (Nick Bullinger), (Mitchell Heffner) |
| 13:51.6, 15:45.7, 15:49.3, 16:31.1, 16:35.6, (17:03.4), (17:12.2) |
19 | 658 | Cashmere,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:00.9 | Spread (1st 5) 38.0 |
| 97, 128, 136, 137, 160, (167), (169) |
| Jonathan Mangas, Dakota McFadden, Oliver Fernandez, Ricardo Naranjo, Cole Paton, (Kendall Getchell), (Eli Phillips) |
| 15:28.0, 15:45.0, 15:50.9, 15:51.0, 16:06.0, (16:09.0), (16:10.0) |
20 | 666 | Whitman-Hanson Regional,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0 |
| 83, 105, 137, 144, 197, (220), (228) |
| Brian Sheppard, Samuel Evans, Tyler Durant, Patrick Brett, Lukas Moscoso, (Stephen Smart), (Jason Keenan) |
| 15:17.0, 15:34.0, 15:51.0, 15:54.0, 16:37.0, (17:00.0), (17:06.0) |
21 | 695 | Schuylerville Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.4 |
| 65, 137, 143, 170, 180, (201), (223) |
| Reid Williams, Tom Maderez, Casey Brown, Spencer Swoboda, Davante Jones, (Joe Barber), (Brenden Parillo) |
| 15:04.0, 15:51.0, 15:53.5, 16:10.4, 16:27.4, (16:40.9), (17:00.8) |
22 | 701 | Schalmont,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:43.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:04.2 |
| 41, 75, 82, 217, 286, (350) |
| Jonathan Ricciardi, Tim Budka, Kevin Stearns, Bill Schmidt, Jared Freeman, (Dan Kaczor) |
| 14:38.3, 15:09.3, 15:15.2, 16:58.6, 18:42.5, (23:25.9) |
23 | 748 | Cascade (Leavenworth),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.5 |
| 68, 126, 176, 181, 197, (214), (218) |
| Daniel Olmstead, Daniel Tveten, Nathan Wells, Neil Flodin, Alan Rivas, (William Demarest), (Alexis Tovar) |
| 15:05.5, 15:43.0, 16:22.0, 16:28.0, 16:37.0, (16:54.1), (16:59.0) |
24 | 765 | Schenectady,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.7 |
| 74, 107, 146, 183, 255 |
| Devin Fitzgerald, Julian Canavan, Moses Oscar, Mark Soto, Liam Scott |
| 15:09.2, 15:35.3, 15:56.5, 16:28.3, 17:42.9 |
25 | 791 | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:16.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.1 |
| 42, 73, 168, 247, 261, (273), (346) |
| Angel Colon-Ortiz, Ryan Morrow, Christian Carr, Sam Datri, Logan Pugsley, (Daniel Waddingham), (Michael Fryer) |
| 14:39.0, 15:07.9, 16:09.5, 17:29.6, 17:50.1, (18:17.8), (22:16.6) |
26 | 800 | Fort Plain,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:57.1 |
| 23, 121, 123, 263, 270, (300), (304) |
| Jordan Ahrens, Ruben McFarlane, Jon Payack, Andrew Hanifin, Tim Hazzard, (Zephran Vosburgh), (Travis Herringshaw) |
| 14:17.7, 15:40.5, 15:41.0, 17:52.0, 18:14.8, (19:10.3), (19:19.7) |
27 | 808 | Gloversville,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.2 |
| 80, 91, 120, 234, 283 |
| Jack Hayes, Phil Meher, Hunter Marshall, Anthony Hayes, Chris Hernandez |
| 15:14.2, 15:21.3, 15:40.2, 17:11.2, 18:37.4 |
28 | 810 | Berlin Junior-Senior,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:35.3 |
| 84, 116, 132, 189, 289, (314), (342) |
| Evan Dawes, Nick Styer, Jackson Burhans, Alex Flowers, Charlie Eaton, (Jake Montero-Boyle), (Chris Houle) |
| 15:17.2, 15:37.9, 15:47.4, 16:32.2, 18:52.5, (19:40.0), (21:29.8) |
| 810 | Emerald Ridge,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 58.0 |
| 109, 149, 174, 187, 191, (202), (220) |
| Jason Schmidt, Connor Bates, Gavin McNabb, Justin Bryant, Kyle McNally, (Lance Slichko), (Jared Budzinski) |
| 15:36.0, 15:59.0, 16:19.0, 16:32.0, 16:34.0, (16:41.0), (17:00.0) |
30 | 832 | Albany,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:20.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.2 |
| 98, 140, 158, 210, 226, (250) |
| Brendan Bequette, Aidan Ryan, Liam Leary, Chris Cruz, Livio Fasullo, (Greg Criscione) |
| 15:28.2, 15:51.6, 16:05.4, 16:50.7, 17:04.4, (17:34.1) |
| 832 | Dover,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:47.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.3 |
| 58, 124, 157, 239, 254, (313) |
| Kevin McMorrow, William Esposito, Andrew Lee, Zach Simmons, Chris Irwin, (Michael Herbert) |
| 14:59.8, 15:41.4, 16:04.3, 17:20.1, 17:42.1, (19:34.6) |
32 | 833 | Hingham,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 27.0 |
| 149, 156, 171, 178, 179, (191), (224) |
| Greg Williamson, Alex Riddell, Sam Mildrum, Nick Awtry, Jake Van Dine, (Ivan Frantz), (Will Dipesa) |
| 15:59.0, 16:04.0, 16:11.0, 16:25.0, 16:26.0, (16:34.0), (17:01.0) |
33 | 844 | Cohoes,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:33.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.5 |
| 115, 118, 155, 227, 229, (260), (269) |
| Jason Hake, Justin Charbonneau, Bruin Smith, Kaleb Babcock, Ian Nolan, (Jonathan Biggs), (Jesse Curtin) |
| 15:37.3, 15:39.8, 16:03.3, 17:05.9, 17:06.8, (17:48.4), (18:13.8) |
34 | 845 | Granville Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.5 |
| 86, 162, 173, 209, 215, (272), (293) |
| Brandon Thomas, Ryan Dallaba, Russell Ahlfeld, Andy Williams, Hollis Pauquette, (Brian Horner), (Justin Williams) |
| 15:18.3, 16:06.8, 16:14.9, 16:49.8, 16:57.8, (18:16.0), (18:58.2) |
35 | 929 | Mechanicville,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:58.4 |
| 103, 125, 166, 258, 277, (301), (308) |
| Vinny Rapacciuolo, Patrick Bly, Austin Meulengracht, Nick Baisley, Christopher Ciccarelli, (Riley Duesler), (John Pingelski) |
| 15:31.9, 15:42.0, 16:08.7, 17:45.0, 18:30.3, (19:11.5), (19:27.0) |
36 | 933 | Windham,
ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.0 |
| 128, 172, 195, 197, 241, (245), (249) |
| Nathan Skvorak, Ben Breton, Jeremy Bennett, Jonathan Bland, Reese Preston, (Patrick Laliberte), (Gavin King) |
| 15:45.0, 16:14.0, 16:36.0, 16:37.0, 17:22.0, (17:26.0), (17:33.0) |
37 | 942 | Stillwater Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:15.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:22.9 |
| 29, 196, 206, 252, 259, (338), (339) |
| Ethan Jaynes, James Meeker, Alexander Evans, William Reichart, Andrew Travis, (Mike Thomson), (Zack Travis) |
| 14:24.9, 16:36.6, 16:45.3, 17:41.2, 17:47.8, (21:02.2), (21:05.7) |
38 | 955 | Broadalbin-Perth,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:44.6 |
| 16, 88, 213, 315, 323, (347) |
| Greg Bogdan, Alex Hitrick, Jacob Mosher, Connor Munche, Brandon Fry, (Tim Zukas) |
| 14:09.4, 15:20.9, 16:52.9, 19:41.2, 19:54.0, (22:37.4) |
39 | 957 | Rogers (Puyallup),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.0 |
| 106, 185, 211, 218, 237, (257), (266) |
| Tyler Humphries, Colin Mayes, Chance Pecheos, Ben Crowell, Juwan Lockett, (Tyler Ward), (Todd Stracke) |
| 15:35.0, 16:31.0, 16:51.0, 16:59.0, 17:15.0, (17:44.0), (17:56.0) |
40 | 1035 | Fryeburg Academy,
ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.0 |
| 154, 190, 202, 238, 251, (267), (290) |
| Patrick Carty, Eric Hannes, TJ Rose, Jonathan Burke, Like Yang, (Liam Leconey), (Christian Bedell) |
| 16:03.0, 16:33.0, 16:41.0, 17:17.0, 17:41.0, (18:08.0), (18:55.0) |
41 | 1038 | Saratoga Central Catholic,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:48.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.5 |
| 164, 177, 181, 232, 284, (287) |
| Parker Johnson, Harry Reid, Kieran Gurney, Owen Bennett, Josh Pikus, (Stephen Larson) |
| 16:08.0, 16:24.5, 16:28.0, 17:09.9, 18:38.5, (18:44.8) |
42 | 1154 | Gray-New Gloucester,
ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 11:05.0 |
| 89, 164, 248, 294, 359, (361) |
| Will Shafer, Ben Garcia, Lucas Nickerson, Josiah Ellingson, John Lacarruba, (Joshua Moran) |
| 15:21.0, 16:08.0, 17:31.0, 18:59.0, 26:26.0, (29:20.0) |
43 | 1193 | Taconic Hills Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.9 |
| 152, 222, 242, 280, 297 |
| Ted Koch, Tyler Dellea, Falkner Cody, Ryan Hathaway, Jacob Miller |
| 15:59.5, 17:00.1, 17:23.3, 18:34.8, 19:03.4 |
44 | 1220 | Legacy,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0 |
| 230, 236, 243, 243, 268, (279), (285) |
| Luis Cuevas, Romone Frias, Alberto Vallejo, Kelly Rife, Luis Lopez, (Thomas Bugnet), (Daniel Zaragoza) |
| 17:07.0, 17:13.0, 17:24.0, 17:24.0, 18:09.0, (18:34.0), (18:42.0) |
45 | 1251 | Catskill,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:43.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.7 |
| 200, 204, 208, 318, 321, (333), (357) |
| Matt Davis, Caleb Davies, Jordan Schroader, Alex Griffen, Joseph Barrezueta, (Mike Petrocelli), (Zohaib Asif) |
| 16:37.4, 16:41.6, 16:48.7, 19:44.3, 19:51.1, (20:42.0), (25:09.1) |
46 | 1353 | Golden Valley (CE),
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.9 |
| 215, 253, 265, 309, 311, (312), (316) |
| Samuel Hunter, Antonio Ibarra, Hector Parra, Jonathan Hunter, Rodrigo Padilla, (Edgar Llanes), (Ariel Espindola) |
| 16:57.8, 17:41.4, 17:54.9, 19:27.6, 19:32.7, (19:33.1), (19:43.3) |
47 | 1362 | Norfolk County Agricultural,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:41.0 |
| 163, 271, 302, 306, 320, (332), (335) |
| Phillip Jewers, Garret Sullivan, Craig Cunningham, Justin Hailey, Justin Walsh, (Peter Dias), (London Mildrum) |
| 16:07.0, 18:15.0, 19:13.0, 19:22.0, 19:48.0, (20:39.0), (20:44.0) |
48 | 1447 | Cimarron-Memorial,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:22.0 |
| 187, 256, 327, 329, 348, (353), (355) |
| Nicolas Gonzalez, James Hurtt, William Groethe, Jonathan King, John Wheeler, (Nathaniel Phillips), (Eric Forbush) |
| 16:32.0, 17:43.0, 20:24.0, 20:27.0, 22:54.0, (23:37.0), (23:51.0) |
49 | 1488 | Mekeel Christian Academy,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:55.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:00.4 |
| 262, 264, 282, 336, 344 |
| Joseph Samuelson, Curtis Galarneau, Luke Moore, Joel Allen, Todd Bushman |
| 17:50.7, 17:52.9, 18:36.3, 20:44.1, 21:51.1 |
50 | 1541 | Middleboro,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0 |
| 294, 298, 307, 317, 325, (331), (334) |
| Brandon Rousseau, Jake Levesque, Dalton Kane, Wilbur Justin, Liam Bingham, (Ian Soderlund), (Adam Vitali) |
| 18:59.0, 19:07.0, 19:25.0, 19:44.0, 20:16.0, (20:37.0), (20:43.0) |
51 | 1549 | Alexander Hamilton,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:59.0 |
| 278, 281, 299, 340, 351, (351), (356) |
| Ariel Portillo, Aden Nasarat, Steveen Bernal, Chris Clough, Ryan Alicea, (Craig Rowe), (Vishnu Unithaan) |
| 18:31.0, 18:36.0, 19:09.0, 21:12.0, 23:30.0, (23:30.0), (24:51.0) |
52 | 1552 | Poland Regional,
ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.0 |
| 275, 290, 303, 341, 343, (345), (358) |
| Gavin Russo, Coady Lagasse, Joel Harris, Jeremy Sampson, Gavin Myshrall, (Robbie Cleaves), (Stephen Gaul) |
| 18:29.0, 18:55.0, 19:14.0, 21:26.0, 21:44.0, (21:56.0), (25:27.0) |
53 | 1556 | Central,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.1 |
| 296, 305, 310, 319, 326, (328), (330) |
| Uriel Valverde, Angel Rosales, Ricky Giordano, Jesse Singh, Bryant Vasquez, (Damian Reyes), (Nico Montiel) |
| 19:01.7, 19:21.0, 19:30.8, 19:47.0, 20:20.8, (20:24.7), (20:30.0) |
54 | 1561 | Bakersfield Christian,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:58.0 |
| 274, 292, 322, 324, 349, (354), (360) |
| Cole Schuler, Ryan Carmody, Zachary Banducci, Nathaniel Tweed, Evan Koehler, (James Rossi), (Tommy Downie) |
| 18:26.0, 18:56.0, 19:53.0, 20:00.0, 23:24.0, (23:50.0), (29:07.0) |