1 | 92 | West Chester Henderson,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0 |
| 1, 10, 17, 30, 34, (34), (41) |
| Tony Russell, Reiny Barchet, Alex Knapp, Seamus Collins, Eric Stratman, (Ricky Waltz), (Kevin Moy) |
| 14:59.0, 15:29.0, 15:38.0, 15:50.0, 15:54.0, (15:54.0), (15:57.0) |
2 | 191 | North Allegheny,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 20.0 |
| 21, 29, 41, 45, 55, (82), (105) |
| Matt McGoey, Cordon Louco, Seamus Love, Scott Seel, Hunter Wharrey, (Nicholas McClure), (Peter Savchik) |
| 15:45.0, 15:49.0, 15:57.0, 15:58.0, 16:05.0, (16:16.0), (16:27.0) |
3 | 193 | Cardinal O'Hara,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 58.8 |
| 2, 19, 48, 58, 66, (103), (164) |
| Kevin James, Jim Belfatto, Rob Morro, Drew Pastore, Nick Smart, (Christian Donnelly), (Jack Nolen) |
| 15:12.5, 15:40.1, 16:01.8, 16:05.7, 16:11.3, (16:25.2), (16:41.5) |
4 | 295 | Conestoga,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 31.0 |
| 30, 39, 64, 69, 93, (137), (160) |
| Andrew Marston, Gunnar Sjoreen, Adam Twombly, James Cooper, Nick Cruickshank, (Killian Nelson), (Kilian Nelson) |
| 15:50.0, 15:56.0, 16:11.0, 16:13.0, 16:21.0, (16:34.7), (16:41.0) |
5 | 355 | Council Rock North,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.0 |
| 3, 39, 45, 82, 186, (219), (331) |
| Ross Wilson, Brian Arita, Robert Simmons, Sean Griswold, Jesse Laitman, (Tim Haas), (Ben Heintz) |
| 15:15.0, 15:56.0, 15:58.0, 16:16.0, 16:46.0, (16:51.0), (17:10.0) |
6 | 524 | State College Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:07.4 | Spread (1st 5) 30.3 |
| 61, 90, 108, 109, 156, (317), (317) |
| William Cather, Chris Golembeski, Kyle Adams, Matthew Beyerle, Alex Milligan, (Kevin Drago), (Eric Heatwole) |
| 16:09.7, 16:19.9, 16:28.8, 16:29.0, 16:40.0, (17:07.0), (17:07.0) |
7 | 540 | Bensalem,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:42.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.0 |
| 23, 69, 94, 96, 258, (294), (315) |
| Kyle Francis, Steven Davis, Alex Ramirez, Tyji Mays, Rahi Shah, (Kyle Brockett), (Phil Gunderson) |
| 15:46.0, 16:13.0, 16:21.6, 16:24.0, 16:58.0, (17:03.0), (17:06.3) |
8 | 545 | Pennsbury,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0 |
| 12, 37, 69, 145, 282, (394), (394) |
| Sam Webb, Alek Sauer, Liam O'Connell, Daniel Tokar, Thomas Wick, (Dan Mink), (Grant Shapiro) |
| 15:32.0, 15:55.0, 16:13.0, 16:37.0, 17:01.0, (17:22.0), (17:22.0) |
9 | 552 | Downingtown West,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 14.0 |
| 89, 96, 112, 124, 131, (160), (166) |
| Drew Alansky, Ryan Barton, Henry Sappey, Jason White, Will Pelcin, (Ryan Mucha), (Charlie Barton) |
| 16:19.0, 16:24.0, 16:30.0, 16:32.0, 16:33.0, (16:41.0), (16:42.0) |
10 | 584 | Red Land,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0 |
| 18, 49, 69, 221, 227, (326), (467) |
| Aaron Lauer, Zach Seiger, Drew Wilkinson, Nate Mills, Hunter Stuyvesant, (Bryan Berguson), (Alex Snyder) |
| 15:40.0, 16:03.0, 16:13.0, 16:52.0, 16:53.0, (17:09.0), (17:42.2) |
11 | 586 | North Penn (Lansdale),
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.0 |
| 24, 41, 96, 160, 265, (285), (312) |
| Ryan Grace, Ryan Tung, Matt Ahan, Anthony Camasso, Tom Boyle, (Matthew Molloy), (Nick DiCerbo) |
| 15:47.0, 15:57.0, 16:24.0, 16:41.0, 16:59.0, (17:02.0), (17:06.0) |
12 | 589 | William Tennent,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:23.7 | Spread (1st 5) 30.0 |
| 78, 100, 104, 130, 177, (198), (372) |
| Jesse Coleman, Mike Kane, Eli Segal, Zack Halisky, Charlie Anderson, (Nicholas Jara), (Noah Lapsley) |
| 16:15.0, 16:25.0, 16:26.0, 16:32.7, 16:45.0, (16:48.0), (17:17.0) |
13 | 600 | Penncrest,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.0 |
| 5, 8, 177, 197, 213, (394), (435) |
| Christian Kazanjian, Matt Kazanjian, Adam Sisson, Joseph Angelina, Taylor Orcutt, (Brendan Hanna), (Owen Patane) |
| 15:22.0, 15:28.0, 16:45.0, 16:47.0, 16:50.0, (17:22.0), (17:33.0) |
14 | 616 | West Chester East,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0 |
| 11, 27, 50, 168, 360, (376), (381) |
| Chris Cummings, Eric Diestelow, Stephen Dages, Sean Dougherty, Jared Franz, (Ryan Orr), (Joe Dougherty) |
| 15:30.0, 15:48.0, 16:04.0, 16:43.0, 17:15.0, (17:18.0), (17:19.0) |
15 | 620 | Carlisle,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.0 |
| 8, 78, 100, 213, 221, (237), (294) |
| Zach Brehm, Jon Carroll, Joe DeAngelo, Matt Wisner, Samuel DeAngelo, (Jarrett Cavanagh), (Jose Aguilar) |
| 15:28.0, 16:15.0, 16:25.0, 16:50.0, 16:52.0, (16:55.0), (17:03.0) |
16 | 623 | Great Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 39.0 |
| 55, 91, 133, 172, 172, (231), (250) |
| Matt Willig, Garrett Zatlin, Joe Ellis, Peter Flanagan, Sam Marano, (Thomas Doran), (C.J. Almonta) |
| 16:05.0, 16:20.0, 16:34.0, 16:44.0, 16:44.0, (16:54.0), (16:57.0) |
17 | 674 | Holy Ghost Preparatory,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 45.0 |
| 62, 77, 112, 186, 237, (250), (250) |
| Daniel Connell, Christian Kardish, Patrick Dineen, Callahan Lennon, Raymond Beer, (Evan Calvo), (Andrew Prior) |
| 16:10.0, 16:14.0, 16:30.0, 16:46.0, 16:55.0, (16:57.0), (16:57.0) |
18 | 680 | Pennridge,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0 |
| 50, 118, 154, 172, 186, (250), (302) |
| Joe Logue, Matt Schulberger, Joey Logue, Jeff Henderson, Phil Gunderson, (Alex Has), (Eric Mcgarry) |
| 16:04.0, 16:31.0, 16:39.6, 16:44.0, 16:46.0, (16:57.0), (17:04.0) |
19 | 706 | Methacton,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 45.0 |
| 78, 109, 112, 133, 274, (294), (336) |
| Tom Duffy, Jared Kline, Pat Hopkins, Jeff Kirshenbaum, Jacob McCubbins, (Matt Schulz), (Shane Stewart) |
| 16:15.0, 16:29.0, 16:30.0, 16:34.0, 17:00.0, (17:03.0), (17:11.0) |
20 | 727 | Central Bucks East,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:17.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.0 |
| 6, 95, 168, 221, 237, (410), (425) |
| Jake Brophy, Connor Sands, Jon Wommer, Joshua Goetz, Billy Rollo, (Frank Brophy), (Thomas Jordon) |
| 15:24.0, 16:23.5, 16:43.0, 16:52.0, 16:55.0, (17:25.0), (17:29.0) |
21 | 780 | Lower Dauphin,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.5 |
| 28, 57, 137, 150, 408, (425), (475) |
| Jeff Groh, Cole Nissley, Sean Weidner, Josh Santeusanio, Jack Mulligan, (Colton Cassel), (Daniel Davis) |
| 15:48.9, 16:05.1, 16:34.7, 16:37.4, 17:24.4, (17:29.0), (17:44.1) |
22 | 791 | Mt Lebanon,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:15.2 | Spread (1st 5) 24.0 |
| 100, 112, 185, 186, 208, (258), (336) |
| Patrick Quirk, Todd Gunzenhauser, Ian Baun, Billy Dougherty, Evan Hatton, (Matthew Stone), (Sam Hughes) |
| 16:25.0, 16:30.0, 16:45.2, 16:46.0, 16:49.0, (16:58.0), (17:11.0) |
23 | 848 | Malvern Prep,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.9 |
| 33, 145, 165, 212, 293, (353), (445) |
| Jaxson Hoey, Billy McDevitt, Josh Hoey, Colin Wills, Brendan Stec, (Ryan Doane), (Andrew Wilson) |
| 15:53.0, 16:37.0, 16:41.9, 16:49.2, 17:02.9, (17:13.7), (17:35.7) |
24 | 862 | Downingtown East,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:06.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.4 |
| 32, 112, 177, 250, 291, (378), (479) |
| Billy Caldwell, Keelan O'Reilly, Tom Fitzgerald, Braden Dommel, Alex Ochner, (Parker Broms), (Dylan Jackson) |
| 15:52.0, 16:30.0, 16:45.0, 16:57.0, 17:02.4, (17:18.4), (17:46.8) |
25 | 881 | Wissahickon,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0 |
| 86, 86, 208, 227, 274, (349), (435) |
| Lukas Marcelis, Tristan Marcelis, Kyuande Johnson, Andy Harman, Louis Orehek, (Walker Smith), (Louie Orehek) |
| 16:18.0, 16:18.0, 16:49.0, 16:53.0, 17:00.0, (17:13.0), (17:33.0) |
26 | 906 | Fox Chapel,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:03.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.1 |
| 4, 15, 139, 360, 388, (410), (417) |
| Colin Martin, Ethan Martin, Elias Graca, Brendan Urso, Jacob Halaskowski, (Aaron Bliss), (Chris Good) |
| 15:18.0, 15:35.0, 16:35.0, 17:15.0, 17:20.1, (17:25.0), (17:27.0) |
27 | 911 | Haverford Twp.,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0 |
| 24, 166, 227, 244, 250, (389), (476) |
| David Fowler, Liam Boyes, Robert Keehn, Mike Mogavero, Alex Derbyshire, (Brian Melton), (Danny Brown) |
| 15:47.0, 16:42.0, 16:53.0, 16:56.0, 16:57.0, (17:21.0), (17:45.5) |
28 | 914 | Altoona Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.1 |
| 36, 85, 243, 249, 301, (302), (414) |
| Dominic Stroh, Brad Foust, Joe Uliano, Mitch Endress, Kyle Heasley, (Jerrod Sunderland), (Kevin Smith) |
| 15:54.6, 16:17.8, 16:55.6, 16:56.9, 17:03.7, (17:04.0), (17:26.0) |
29 | 958 | Pottsgrove,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 33.0 |
| 118, 139, 168, 231, 302, (394), (507) |
| Josh Toth, Derek Lopez, Evan Cook, John Garges, Brendan Wurtz, (K'Lif Underwood), (Mikey Prior) |
| 16:31.0, 16:35.0, 16:43.0, 16:54.0, 17:04.0, (17:22.0), (18:05.0) |
30 | 971 | Cedar Crest,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:48.2 | Spread (1st 5) 35.8 |
| 105, 151, 158, 265, 292, (294), (406) |
| Daniel Neiswender, Willy Bragg, William Bragg, Jarrod Cruise, Chad Bomgardner, (Matthew Royer), (Tanner Craun) |
| 16:27.0, 16:39.0, 16:40.4, 16:59.0, 17:02.8, (17:03.0), (17:23.4) |
31 | 989 | La Salle College High School,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:37.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.3 |
| 50, 118, 237, 250, 334, (336), (344) |
| Brendan Bilotta, Patrick Grant, Corey Driscoll, Stephen Paul, Ryan Mitchell, (Eddie Goebel), (Brendan Price) |
| 16:04.0, 16:31.0, 16:55.0, 16:57.0, 17:10.3, (17:11.0), (17:12.0) |
32 | 998 | Spring Ford,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.0 |
| 16, 133, 198, 307, 344, (430), (483) |
| Paul Power, Josh Tupper, Matt Heininger, Chase Parr, Raghav Jain, (Kyle Reed), (John Roshelli) |
| 15:36.0, 16:34.0, 16:48.0, 17:05.0, 17:12.0, (17:30.0), (17:49.0) |
33 | 1006 | Coatesville,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 29.0 |
| 124, 177, 186, 237, 282, (294), (383) |
| Blake Ettien, Marlowe Tooles, Tj Mirenda, Robert Ruprecht, Josh Okumura, (Ian Dietrich), (Jared Henderson) |
| 16:32.0, 16:45.0, 16:46.0, 16:55.0, 17:01.0, (17:03.0), (17:20.0) |
34 | 1010 | Central Bucks West,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 25.0 |
| 139, 144, 195, 258, 274, (316), (336) |
| Brian Iatarola, Rock Fortna, Trevor Belding, Declan McDonald, Ian Davies, (Brian Mass), (Ben Smullen) |
| 16:35.0, 16:36.1, 16:46.7, 16:58.0, 17:00.0, (17:06.8), (17:11.0) |
35 | 1012 | Avon Grove,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.0 |
| 21, 156, 160, 265, 410, (414), (437) |
| Josh Smith, Nate Howard, Jake Ilgenfritz, Joe Wheeler, Ryan Blair, (Joseph C Budd), (Tyler Mebane) |
| 15:45.0, 16:40.0, 16:41.0, 16:59.0, 17:25.0, (17:26.0), (17:34.0) |
36 | 1014 | Council Rock South,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.6 |
| 69, 159, 172, 247, 367, (368), (370) |
| Andrew Hanna, Jeffrey Wiseman, Joe McGuire, Ryan Dreeman, Steven Hanna, (Tim Silverthorn), (Mike Boggs) |
| 16:13.0, 16:40.7, 16:44.0, 16:56.1, 17:15.6, (17:16.0), (17:16.2) |
37 | 1027 | Cumberland Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 25.0 |
| 145, 186, 198, 213, 285, (446), (477) |
| Owen Seeber, Yahya Soliman, Quinn Wasko, Kyle Rohde, Josh Higgins, (Seth Murphy-Sweet), (Zach Cahill) |
| 16:37.0, 16:46.0, 16:48.0, 16:50.0, 17:02.0, (17:36.0), (17:46.0) |
38 | 1039 | Canon McMillan,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:39.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.3 |
| 76, 81, 195, 335, 352, (454), (495) |
| Jonathan Weese, Ethan Linderman, Michael Strosko, Trevor Arrigoni, Cody Shock, (Brendan Price), (Jonas Wudkwych) |
| 16:13.2, 16:15.6, 16:46.7, 17:10.8, 17:13.5, (17:38.4), (17:55.0) |
39 | 1075 | Grove City Senior,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0 |
| 60, 109, 258, 312, 336, (437), (442) |
| Aaron Benka, Ryan Budnik, Ryan Whiteman, Braydon Pyle, John Paul Depew, (Jordan Powell), (Dillon McConnell) |
| 16:08.0, 16:29.0, 16:58.0, 17:06.0, 17:11.0, (17:34.0), (17:35.0) |
40 | 1079 | Northeast Bradford,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0 |
| 50, 69, 186, 325, 449, (452), (502) |
| Levi Upham, Brandon Devonshire, Derek Allabaugh, Garret Smith, Sam Beers, (Ben Horton), (Austin Senn-Bishop) |
| 16:04.0, 16:13.0, 16:46.0, 17:08.0, 17:37.0, (17:38.0), (17:59.0) |
41 | 1097 | Scranton Preparatory,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0 |
| 91, 145, 227, 285, 349, (480), (501) |
| Pat Feeney, Kyle Perry, Ryan Burke, Ben Evans, Ben Sullivan, (Anthony Nardone), (Owen Brier) |
| 16:20.0, 16:37.0, 16:53.0, 17:02.0, 17:13.0, (17:47.0), (17:58.0) |
42 | 1142 | South Fayette,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 23.4 |
| 155, 207, 208, 273, 299, (371), (491) |
| Joncarlo Patton, Evan Zombek, Ryan Lerda, Patrick Brady, Stephen Zombek, (Devan Sandala), (Jason Cillo) |
| 16:39.8, 16:48.9, 16:49.0, 16:59.9, 17:03.2, (17:16.9), (17:54.0) |
43 | 1144 | Central Bucks South,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0 |
| 124, 172, 221, 244, 383, (437), (454) |
| Matthew Scarpill, Tom Quinn, Jack Marquis, Eric Tomaselli, Ben Fielding, (James Chappell), (Connor Kienzel) |
| 16:32.0, 16:44.0, 16:52.0, 16:56.0, 17:20.0, (17:34.0), (17:38.4) |
44 | 1146 | Hatboro-Horsham,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0 |
| 13, 244, 265, 307, 317, (420), (446) |
| Casey Comber, Jacob Fisher, Brandon Timm, Jordan Murray, Matthew Allen, (Dan Holman), (Andrew Doberstein) |
| 15:34.0, 16:56.0, 16:59.0, 17:05.0, 17:07.0, (17:28.0), (17:36.0) |
45 | 1157 | Quakertown Comm Senior,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.0 |
| 24, 139, 265, 312, 417, (508), (509) |
| Alexander Balla, Colin McLaughlin, Stephen Shelly, Chris Bukovich, Tommaso Stalleti, (Trevor Fowler), (Cameron Delisle) |
| 15:47.0, 16:35.0, 16:59.0, 17:06.0, 17:27.0, (18:08.0), (18:11.0) |
46 | 1170 | Kiski Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:57.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.4 |
| 7, 118, 132, 407, 506, (515), (525) |
| Brent Kennedy, Patrick Miller, Eric Kennedy, Bryce Nelson, Jordan Laero, (Anthony D'Incau), (Matthew Siszka) |
| 15:25.0, 16:31.0, 16:33.3, 17:24.1, 18:04.4, (18:21.2), (19:00.6) |
47 | 1174 | Upper Merion Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0 |
| 37, 231, 258, 265, 383, (430), (513) |
| Austin Cooper, Zakaria Khattabi, Michael Hranek, Jonathan Gross, Nick Tornambe, (John Gross), (Noah Falasco) |
| 15:55.0, 16:54.0, 16:58.0, 16:59.0, 17:20.0, (17:30.0), (18:18.0) |
48 | 1193 | Masterman(Julia R.),
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 40.1 |
| 122, 171, 226, 330, 344, (393), (425) |
| Julian Degroot-Lutzner, Joe Previdi, Julian Roessler, Jasper Anderson, Robert Mcgarry, (Per Loufman), (Julian Rosessler) |
| 16:31.9, 16:43.9, 16:52.1, 17:09.7, 17:12.0, (17:21.7), (17:29.0) |
49 | 1251 | Radnor,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.0 |
| 50, 67, 326, 394, 414, (433), (495) |
| Connor Holm, Watson Hanson, Patrick Dwyer, Julian Evans, Henry Minning, (Andre Kelly), (Shreyash Parmar) |
| 16:04.0, 16:12.0, 17:09.0, 17:22.0, 17:26.0, (17:31.0), (17:55.0) |
50 | 1266 | Dallastown Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.0 |
| 13, 198, 285, 360, 410, (442), (461) |
| Patrick Reilly, Seth Stayer, Taylor Lentz, Sawyer Sourbeer, Jonathan Buytenhuys, (Adam Saubel), (Justin Sweitzer) |
| 15:34.0, 16:48.0, 17:02.0, 17:15.0, 17:25.0, (17:35.0), (17:41.0) |
51 | 1271 | Perkiomen Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0 |
| 67, 177, 208, 394, 425, (481), (491) |
| Dave Garton, Solomon Barth, Raymond Friend, Jeff Montgomery, Matt Town, (Matt Berry), (Jon Adams) |
| 16:12.0, 16:45.0, 16:49.0, 17:22.0, 17:29.0, (17:48.0), (17:54.0) |
52 | 1282 | Saegertown,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0 |
| 84, 124, 302, 383, 389, (456), (484) |
| Morgan Schenberg, Brendon Barclay, Brad Amy, Wyatt Fleischer, Matt Schenberg, (Garrett Johnston), (Alex Barclay) |
| 16:17.0, 16:32.0, 17:04.0, 17:20.0, 17:21.0, (17:39.0), (17:50.0) |
53 | 1284 | Boyertown Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 32.0 |
| 151, 186, 285, 326, 336, (354), (465) |
| Dylan Eddinger, Eli Mercado, John Bennett, Lance Kokonos, Bryton Henry, (Dalton Meredith), (Dylan Weiser) |
| 16:39.0, 16:46.0, 17:02.0, 17:09.0, 17:11.0, (17:14.0), (17:42.0) |
54 | 1287 | Upper Dublin,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0 |
| 124, 213, 265, 331, 354, (511), (519) |
| Andrew Stewart, Sam O'Connell, Steve Williamson, Robert Bonasia, Jae Kim, (Dylan Ross), (Henry Licht) |
| 16:32.0, 16:50.0, 16:59.0, 17:10.0, 17:14.0, (18:12.0), (18:32.0) |
55 | 1296 | Tunkhannock Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0 |
| 64, 213, 326, 344, 349, (518), (522) |
| Jack Tidball, Jacob Toczko, Carson Ayers, John Loomis, Ben Siegel, (Justin Stonier), (Joey Moffitt) |
| 16:11.0, 16:50.0, 17:09.0, 17:12.0, 17:13.0, (18:30.0), (18:43.0) |
56 | 1297 | Freedom,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:48.6 | Spread (1st 5) 57.6 |
| 129, 153, 206, 377, 432, (470), (495) |
| Ben Ziegler, Daniel Quigley, Jason Lopez, Chris Kelly, William Alpaugh, (Tommy Salerno), (Trevor Watlington) |
| 16:32.5, 16:39.1, 16:48.8, 17:18.1, 17:30.1, (17:43.3), (17:55.0) |
57 | 1349 | Bayard Rustin,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0 |
| 107, 221, 307, 354, 360, (360), (409) |
| Jack Carmody, Brandon Hontz, Spencer Vogt, James Cook, Matt Coates, (Scott Spak), (Brennie Reichart) |
| 16:28.0, 16:52.0, 17:05.0, 17:14.0, 17:15.0, (17:15.0), (17:24.7) |
58 | 1367 | North Hills,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.0 |
| 59, 198, 265, 354, 491, (498), (514) |
| Anton Martinez, Jacob Heinauer, Killian McNally, Mike Burchlaw, Ben Osmond, (Alex Kubala), (John Cotton) |
| 16:07.0, 16:48.0, 16:59.0, 17:14.0, 17:54.0, (17:56.0), (18:19.0) |
59 | 1371 | Kennett,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.0 |
| 47, 186, 317, 336, 485, (512), (524) |
| Chris Kienzle, Austin Maxwell, Jon Ganly, Evan Jones, Jake Seamon, (John Ganley), (Dan Kolman) |
| 16:00.0, 16:46.0, 17:07.0, 17:11.0, 17:52.0, (18:12.4), (18:52.0) |
60 | 1389 | Strath Haven,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0 |
| 133, 231, 274, 331, 420, (437), (472) |
| Dylan Butera, Conan Beckley-Gray, Greg Kotchick, Quinn Wirth, Dylan Van Duyne, (Andrew Pizzirusso), (Jonathan Eng) |
| 16:34.0, 16:54.0, 17:00.0, 17:10.0, 17:28.0, (17:34.0), (17:44.0) |
61 | 1390 | Dallas,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.0 |
| 20, 250, 285, 354, 481, (485), (523) |
| Dominic Deluca, Bryce Mattson, Kyle Borland, Travis Mattson, Kurtis Sod, (Brenden Ehret), (Samuel Reinert) |
| 15:43.0, 16:57.0, 17:02.0, 17:14.0, 17:48.0, (17:52.0), (18:47.0) |
62 | 1406 | Unionville,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.0 |
| 41, 274, 336, 372, 383, (420), (442) |
| Colin McDonald, Adam Stautberg, Tom Edwards, Zigmund Fisher, Kyle Auger, (Michael Delvechio), (Francis Peabody) |
| 15:57.0, 17:00.0, 17:11.0, 17:17.0, 17:20.0, (17:28.0), (17:35.0) |
63 | 1430 | Quaker Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0 |
| 145, 177, 231, 425, 452, (465), (516) |
| Rob Veltre, Luke Kropf, Zach Skolnekovich, Xavier Lang, Charlie Kristo, (Fletcher Hubsch), (Mattias Cooper) |
| 16:37.0, 16:45.0, 16:54.0, 17:29.0, 17:38.0, (17:42.0), (18:22.0) |
64 | 1433 | Central Catholic(Pittsburgh),
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:00.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.0 |
| 62, 69, 405, 437, 460, (485), (485) |
| Jeff Van Kooten, Kyle Zenchak, Mike Butler, Joe Gatti, Pat Curley, (Hugh Hassan), (Adam Parrish) |
| 16:10.0, 16:13.0, 17:23.2, 17:34.0, 17:40.0, (17:52.0), (17:52.0) |
65 | 1444 | Peters Township,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:17.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.8 |
| 88, 122, 311, 459, 464, (491), (505) |
| Shaun Hay, Nick Wolk, Joe Dunleavy, Luca Pugliano, Sean Boyles, (Tim Kuehn), (Zach Jaap) |
| 16:18.6, 16:31.9, 17:05.7, 17:39.5, 17:41.4, (17:54.0), (18:00.5) |
66 | 1454 | Plum Senior,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.0 |
| 112, 236, 274, 360, 472, (503), (517) |
| Jake Susalla, Alan Yocca, Amori Ed, Andy Marzullo, Eddie Amori, (Daniel Bergless), (John Raggiunti) |
| 16:30.0, 16:54.6, 17:00.0, 17:15.0, 17:44.0, (18:00.0), (18:29.0) |
67 | 1498 | Chambersburg Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:16.6 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0 |
| 96, 317, 324, 372, 389, (451), (477) |
| Grant Frey, Chris Wurtz, Devan Thompson, Spencer Dann, Mac Coleman, (Tanner Amsley), (Ethan Overcash) |
| 16:24.0, 17:07.0, 17:07.6, 17:17.0, 17:21.0, (17:37.8), (17:46.0) |
68 | 1514 | Seneca Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0 |
| 177, 198, 198, 456, 485, (503), (509) |
| Mike Kolor, Brett Foster, Tanner Quiggle, Ben Gardner, Sean Reiterman, (Alex Taylor), (Kyle Morgan) |
| 16:45.0, 16:48.0, 16:48.0, 17:39.0, 17:52.0, (18:00.0), (18:11.0) |
69 | 1596 | Owen J Roberts,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0 |
| 198, 274, 307, 368, 449, (461), (468) |
| Christian Wood, Steven Daloisio, Ethan Conway, Kevin Lutz, Will Hillegas, (Conor Murray), (Abe Van Helmond) |
| 16:48.0, 17:00.0, 17:05.0, 17:16.0, 17:37.0, (17:41.0), (17:43.0) |
70 | 1601 | Roman Catholic,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0 |
| 139, 177, 381, 448, 456, (471), (472) |
| Matt Brown, Yesusera Hailou, Patrick Mccloskey, Tyler Zwicharowski, Alec Barton, (Yesuser Hailu), (Nelson Costa) |
| 16:35.0, 16:45.0, 17:19.0, 17:36.5, 17:39.0, (17:43.8), (17:44.0) |
71 | 1607 | Baldwin,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:42.8 | Spread (1st 5) 23.4 |
| 242, 258, 348, 379, 380, (394), (424) |
| Dennis Doyle, Michael Mclaughlin, Kevin Taylor, George Kelly, Jake Phillips, (Mark Demore), (Casey Conboy) |
| 16:55.3, 16:58.0, 17:12.3, 17:18.5, 17:18.7, (17:22.0), (17:28.8) |
72 | 1619 | Hempfield,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:48.9 | Spread (1st 5) 38.0 |
| 213, 220, 372, 394, 420, (490), (498) |
| Duncan Brady, Justin Yurchak, Harrison Kline, Thomas Athey, Nick Norton, (Joey White), (Dryver Henderson) |
| 16:50.0, 16:51.9, 17:17.0, 17:22.0, 17:28.0, (17:52.1), (17:56.0) |
73 | 1639 | Twin Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:46.3 | Spread (1st 5) 25.0 |
| 258, 300, 317, 360, 404, (434), (520) |
| Dominic Digiacamo, Colby Geary, Kris Lizins, Josh Coakley, Colin Geary, (Tim Givens), (Mark Matthews) |
| 16:58.0, 17:03.3, 17:07.0, 17:15.0, 17:23.0, (17:32.0), (18:34.0) |
74 | 1676 | Abington,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 25.9 |
| 247, 282, 359, 394, 394, (461), (468) |
| Jabari Freeman, Jake Goode, Richard Carabba, Jake Ruth, David Borrs, (Alex Beltz), (Peter Kondrat) |
| 16:56.1, 17:01.0, 17:14.6, 17:22.0, 17:22.0, (17:41.0), (17:43.0) |
75 | 1711 | Bethel Park Senior,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:01.2 | Spread (1st 5) 27.8 |
| 274, 306, 323, 389, 419, (500), (521) |
| Eric Kaminski, David Erzen, Ross Martin, Dan Spanner, Andrew Dougher, (Ryan Zimba), (Nick Marsteller) |
| 17:00.0, 17:04.9, 17:07.5, 17:21.0, 17:27.8, (17:56.9), (18:37.9) |