1 | 36 | Challenger (Tucson),
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 41:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 39.9 |
| 1, 7, 8, 9, 11, (16), (26) |
| Luis Tarazon, Cisco Espinoza, Fidel Gutierrez, Daniel Teran, Stephen Gongales, (Gabriel Gonzales), (Nathan Imes) |
| 7:55.5, 8:25.3, 8:27.9, 8:34.0, 8:35.4, (8:38.7), (9:02.1) |
2 | 127 | Mount Elden,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 44:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 55.4 |
| 5, 12, 33, 38, 39, (50), (53) |
| Nicholas Whitaker, Loris Craig, Quinn Craig, Christopher Yazzie, Seth Charley, (Zachary Philpot), (Gabe Shuster) |
| 8:21.0, 8:35.9, 9:09.3, 9:15.6, 9:16.4, (9:24.5), (9:28.8) |
3 | 144 | Aprende,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 45:03.9 | Spread (1st 5) 48.4 |
| 9, 19, 24, 44, 48, (60), (63) |
| Graham Eversden, Tj Martin, Armando Arellano, Mitchell Laukonen, Landon Neff, (Austin Carpenter), (Andrew Ferreira) |
| 8:34.0, 8:49.2, 8:58.0, 9:20.3, 9:22.4, (9:33.6), (9:36.7) |
4 | 163 | Doolen,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 45:15.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.2 |
| 4, 30, 31, 47, 51, (52), (64) |
| Derrick Silva, Quinn Mark, Lars Eckerstrom, Rey Mendoza, Kieran Douglas, (Haynes Kyle), (Jesse Gill) |
| 8:15.6, 9:06.3, 9:06.5, 9:21.5, 9:25.8, (9:26.8), (9:37.3) |
5 | 164 | Tuba City Boarding,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 45:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.8 |
| 2, 22, 37, 42, 61, (71), (114) |
| Byron Tsinnie, Trey Begay, Aaron Simien, Isaac Simien, Tayton Arizona, (DayShawn Salaba), (Kasey Arizona) |
| 8:14.1, 8:53.6, 9:14.0, 9:18.4, 9:35.9, (9:46.2), (10:46.1) |
6 | 170 | Kyrene Centennial,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 45:21.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.7 |
| 3, 25, 29, 46, 67, (81), (94) |
| Aksel L., Wyatt G., Travis Kearney, Braden W., Armando C, (Alex Graham), (Miles Sulka) |
| 8:15.4, 9:00.0, 9:05.7, 9:21.1, 9:39.1, (9:57.5), (10:10.8) |
7 | 190 | Northland Preparatory Academy,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 45:53.8 | Spread (1st 5) 54.3 |
| 13, 23, 45, 54, 55, (57), (59) |
| Cort Jackson, Nate Milton, Tommy Acker, Joshua Dries, Jeremy Oakes, (Nicholas Hall), (Jack Service) |
| 8:36.6, 8:56.0, 9:20.8, 9:29.5, 9:30.9, (9:31.9), (9:33.5) |
8 | 214 | Kyrene Altadena,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 46:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.2 |
| 14, 20, 32, 41, 107, (110), (120) |
| Jay Iannone, David Neighbors, Isaac Skidmore, Andrew Snedecor, Benton Worthen, (Grant Cuyler), (Sam Snedecor) |
| 8:37.4, 8:49.3, 9:07.3, 9:18.0, 10:36.6, (10:41.4), (11:02.3) |
9 | 248 | Coatimundi,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 46:48.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.7 |
| 6, 43, 49, 73, 77, (90), (104) |
| Sergio Ahumada, Gabriel Barajas, Marco Moreno, Cade Fanning, Frank Silva, (Diego Soto), (Ricardo Chavez) |
| 8:21.7, 9:19.0, 9:23.5, 9:49.6, 9:54.4, (10:03.0), (10:25.4) |
10 | 258 | Akimel A-Al,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 47:00.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.5 |
| 17, 18, 69, 76, 78, (80), (93) |
| Haydn Denis, Don Angelo Piasecki, Caleb Watters, Christian Spackman, Bodin Lay, (Josh Koury), (Kaeden Moore) |
| 8:42.3, 8:49.0, 9:41.1, 9:53.6, 9:54.8, (9:56.9), (10:09.3) |
11 | 281 | Pueblo,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 47:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 40.7 |
| 34, 40, 65, 68, 74, (86), (92) |
| Mario Reyes, Jack Stone, Cole Jackson, Dylan Waterhouse, Connor Jackson, (Dominic Arellano), (Diego Camino) |
| 9:10.3, 9:16.8, 9:37.5, 9:39.6, 9:51.0, (10:00.5), (10:07.4) |
12 | 347 | American Leadership (Queen Creek),
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 49:20.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.0 |
| 21, 27, 79, 97, 123, (132), (146) |
| Denton Hardt, Carson Crum, Kimball Gwilliam, Hunter Sinclair, Jackson Drexler, (Harrison DeeZurum), (Lincoln Washburn) |
| 8:51.7, 9:03.5, 9:55.6, 10:16.8, 11:12.7, (11:32.4), (12:02.6) |
13 | 397 | Coronado (SV),
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 49:35.3 | Spread (1st 5) 50.0 |
| 56, 70, 83, 87, 101, (102), (103) |
| Jaime Hernandez, Dominic Abril, Travis Habitzreuther, Andrew Vidinski, Sean Presnall, (Franky Price), (Carlos Herrera) |
| 9:31.6, 9:42.3, 9:58.2, 10:01.6, 10:21.6, (10:24.0), (10:24.4) |
14 | 430 | Heritage,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 50:31.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.3 |
| 35, 91, 95, 100, 109, (119), (130) |
| Phoenix Swiacki, Tristan Hogan, Kohl Hill, Quade Kellerman, Jayden Torres, (Cooper Bray), (Kale Bighorse) |
| 9:12.0, 10:04.6, 10:14.0, 10:21.4, 10:39.3, (10:58.3), (11:18.6) |
15 | 458 | Legacy Traditional - Queen Creek,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 52:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.3 |
| 15, 62, 113, 129, 139, (155) |
| Donavan Parke, Austin Pena, Nathan John, Reese Candland, Thomas John, (Aleksandr Vasquez) |
| 8:38.2, 9:36.3, 10:44.6, 11:18.4, 11:46.5, (13:53.9) |
16 | 467 | Benjamin Franklin,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 51:52.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.4 |
| 66, 72, 84, 98, 147, (156) |
| Austin Chet, Trenton Bradley, Wyatt Stewart, Dallin StGelais, Jaron Jorgensen, (Shane Shanahan) |
| 9:38.4, 9:49.2, 9:59.6, 10:19.4, 12:05.8, (13:59.7) |
17 | 488 | EduPrize (Queen Creek),
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 52:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.8 |
| 58, 89, 106, 111, 124, (133), (145) |
| Thomas Richardson, Ben Barrios, Austin Smith, Edgardo Jauregui, Scott Pinkham, (Wyatt Osborn), (Sebastian Jacobs) |
| 9:32.0, 10:02.5, 10:33.8, 10:41.8, 11:12.8, (11:33.7), (12:00.2) |
18 | 505 | Patriot Academy,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 53:16.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.9 |
| 36, 85, 112, 131, 141, (142), (148) |
| Preston Young, Cameron Jones, Greyson Husar, Damian Yepiz, Kimball Johnson, (Luke Warren), (Noah Stephens) |
| 9:12.2, 10:00.1, 10:42.9, 11:29.3, 11:52.1, (11:54.7), (12:12.2) |
19 | 516 | BASIS Phoenix,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 58:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 6:49.3 |
| 28, 82, 96, 152, 158 |
| Brody Erfle, Brandon Wynns, Adam Musial, Samarth Singh, Chris Michael |
| 9:05.5, 9:57.8, 10:16.5, 13:04.6, 15:54.8 |
20 | 530 | Paradise Honors,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 52:57.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.8 |
| 75, 105, 115, 117, 118, (122), (126) |
| Antonio Ambrosio, Kevin Partida, Dakota Hamilton, Zachary Johnston, Michael Lopez, (Gavin Souder), (Ryan Heffelfinger) |
| 9:53.2, 10:30.7, 10:46.6, 10:53.0, 10:54.0, (11:05.8), (11:14.3) |
21 | 630 | Legacy Traditional - Gilbert,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 59:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.9 |
| 99, 108, 116, 153, 154 |
| Cason Gause, Derek Handy, Gabrial Harju, Dylan Huttenlocher, Brenden Roberts |
| 10:20.5, 10:36.9, 10:48.3, 13:36.7, 13:48.4 |
22 | 651 | Dishchii bikoh,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 56:58.2 | Spread (1st 5) 22.7 |
| 125, 127, 128, 135, 136, (143), (144) |
| Ivan Peaches, Brandon Tessay, Micah Ivins, Iverson Ivins, Al Pippen Tsosie, (Tristan Lupe), (Cordell Narcisco) |
| 11:14.0, 11:14.4, 11:17.8, 11:35.3, 11:36.7, (11:55.7), (11:57.9) |
23 | 664 | Dobson Academy,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 59:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:05.3 |
| 88, 120, 149, 150, 157 |
| Camden Payne, Jerrod Harris, Christian Saavedra, Ty Miller, Matt Mislan |
| 10:01.7, 11:02.3, 12:12.8, 12:32.3, 14:07.0 |
24 | 700 | BASIS Mesa,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 59:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.5 |
| 134, 137, 138, 140, 151 |
| Jeffrey Skousen, Karl Gunson, Alex Zahn, Trevor Ackerman, Daniel Jennings |
| 11:34.5, 11:42.2, 11:44.3, 11:48.1, 12:50.0 |