1 | 49 | Holy Trinity Episcopal,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 58.8 |
| 2, 6, 9, 15, 17, (49), (56) |
| Andrew Cacciatore, Trevor Kattenberg, Egan Kattenberg, John Cacciatore, Michael Wilson, (Charlie Dickinson), (Bryce-Austin Wahy) |
| 15:39.1, 15:52.0, 16:15.4, 16:26.3, 16:37.9, (17:28.8), (17:33.8) |
2 | 213 | Maclay,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 50.8 |
| 23, 26, 31, 64, 69, (95), (99) |
| Clayburn Milford, Jake Mazziotta, George Gwynn, James McClure, Seth Kemeny, (Daniel Sweeney), (Daniel Becker) |
| 16:51.9, 16:55.0, 17:05.1, 17:36.7, 17:42.7, (18:02.4), (18:04.6) |
3 | 250 | Shorecrest Preparatory,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.4 |
| 8, 28, 47, 55, 112, (129), (214) |
| Luke Peterson, Justin Scoby, Josh Miles, Casey Cureton, Tanner Wall, (Josh Katz), (Kyle Herdegen) |
| 16:09.9, 17:02.1, 17:26.7, 17:33.7, 18:13.3, (18:19.7), (19:08.0) |
4 | 263 | Indian Rocks Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.5 |
| 14, 24, 53, 61, 111, (117), (136) |
| Luke Boeche, Zac Trador, Cooper LaBrant, Sam Weller, Soloman Weller, (Joshua Guzman), (John Turner) |
| 16:23.8, 16:52.5, 17:32.9, 17:35.6, 18:11.3, (18:15.6), (18:24.6) |
5 | 281 | Geneva,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:55.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.7 |
| 3, 10, 49, 106, 113, (123), (166) |
| Nicholas Gonzalez, Isak Davis, Kola Katynski, Ethan Brodrecht, Ben Rader, (Luke Pederson), (Austin Rader) |
| 15:45.0, 16:19.0, 17:28.8, 18:08.7, 18:13.7, (18:17.8), (18:42.0) |
6 | 286 | Melbourne Central Catholic,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:54.3 | Spread (1st 5) 23.8 |
| 39, 44, 66, 67, 70, (141), (147) |
| Bac De Los Santos, Bacilio De Los Santos, Sam Hennessy, Max Diaz, Robert Borell, (Ajani McPherson), (Chase Chavez) |
| 17:21.0, 17:25.1, 17:41.5, 17:41.9, 17:44.8, (18:28.7), (18:30.9) |
7 | 470 | Circle Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:46.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.7 |
| 36, 60, 71, 97, 206, (207), (234) |
| Matt Doyle, Gabriel Curtis, Caleb Ramirez, Mike Doyle, Jonathon Melnick, (Jacob Miller), (Parker Melnick) |
| 17:17.9, 17:35.1, 17:45.0, 18:03.5, 19:04.6, (19:05.6), (19:20.4) |
8 | 526 | Community School,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.0 |
| 45, 88, 102, 108, 183, (268), (323) |
| Hunter Puzak, Eli Lauber, Bradley Price, Zach Barry, Zach Rochette, (Mitch Verhelle), (Max Bleh) |
| 17:26.0, 17:56.9, 18:06.0, 18:10.0, 18:49.0, (19:36.0), (20:00.4) |
9 | 529 | Westminster Academy,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:33.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.8 |
| 12, 38, 77, 161, 241, (277), (326) |
| Casey McCracken, Patrick Sastre, Josh Deangulo, Daniel Wood, Benjamin Deangulo, (Churchill Perry), (Elijah Deangulo) |
| 16:22.0, 17:20.6, 17:49.4, 18:38.7, 19:22.8, (19:38.9), (20:02.3) |
10 | 544 | Father Lopez,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 55.4 |
| 68, 72, 93, 152, 159, (174), (287) |
| Kevin Scheiber, Noah Van der Buigt, Matthew Roof, Nick Theriault, Chase Massi, (Connor Nyborg), (Noah Dunn) |
| 17:42.0, 17:45.5, 18:02.2, 18:34.1, 18:37.4, (18:43.5), (19:43.7) |
11 | 546 | Miami Country Day,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:35.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.6 |
| 42, 81, 86, 158, 179, (219), (229) |
| Alexander Cohen, Julian Schultz, Jacob Strouse, Connor Space, Ryan Finvarb, (Ryan Mendelson), (Evan Mendelson) |
| 17:22.9, 17:53.7, 17:55.0, 18:36.5, 18:47.5, (19:10.7), (19:15.6) |
12 | 558 | St Stephens Episcopal,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:42.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.9 |
| 34, 105, 116, 135, 168, (185), (254) |
| Henry Howell, Angus Chatham, Toby Howell, Andrew Csubak, James DeMaio, (Curtis Stump), (Dawson Hamilton) |
| 17:13.0, 18:08.1, 18:14.1, 18:24.3, 18:42.9, (18:49.9), (19:28.6) |
13 | 581 | Evangelical Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.8 |
| 22, 91, 121, 146, 201, (228), (264) |
| Jonas Elliott, William Lunsford, Brandon Kohlmeier, Matthew Kirchner, Justin Rivera, (Christopher Rivera), (Ian Olney) |
| 16:46.6, 18:01.5, 18:17.4, 18:30.7, 18:58.4, (19:14.8), (19:34.6) |
14 | 595 | St Johns Country Day,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:06.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.6 |
| 41, 128, 130, 142, 154, (215), (263) |
| Colin Montgomery, Trent Hanson, Gregory Aiosa, Conner Song, Richard Britts, (Benjamin Kailes), (Jean-Luc Ottey) |
| 17:21.8, 18:19.3, 18:21.1, 18:29.6, 18:34.4, (19:08.3), (19:34.3) |
15 | 611 | Oak Hall,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:29.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.7 |
| 10, 107, 143, 159, 192, (475), (493) |
| Austin Perry, Camilo Urdaneta, Austin Montini, Ilyas Nasri, Avery Kitchens, (Matthew Leber), (Antonio Sarabia) |
| 16:19.0, 18:09.4, 18:29.8, 18:37.4, 18:53.7, (22:42.5), (23:17.8) |
16 | 634 | P.K. Yonge,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.8 |
| 30, 57, 100, 171, 276, (390), (419) |
| Brett Gerhardt, Nicolas Pelegrina, Gabriel Pelegrina, Collin Debicki, Tedros McCoy, (Nathan Bailes), (Julian McCoy) |
| 17:03.8, 17:34.0, 18:04.7, 18:43.2, 19:38.6, (20:55.2), (21:16.5) |
17 | 646 | Pensacola Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.3 |
| 51, 127, 137, 164, 167, (194), (231) |
| Timothy Stewart, Daniel Posey, Hyun Lee, Zachary Cirone, Brennan Roberts, (Michael Frank), (Jason Lech) |
| 17:29.3, 18:19.0, 18:25.1, 18:39.8, 18:42.6, (18:55.0), (19:18.1) |
18 | 650 | Seffner Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.2 |
| 5, 131, 140, 179, 195, (198), (308) |
| Noah Perkins, Paul McKenzie, Jake Turner, John McKenzie, Joel Seronka, (Mitch Turner), (James Duke) |
| 15:48.1, 18:22.4, 18:27.5, 18:47.5, 18:55.3, (18:56.7), (19:54.7) |
19 | 668 | Cardinal Mooney,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.2 |
| 4, 144, 153, 170, 197, (209), (261) |
| Cal Davidson Turner, Jack Corey, Mitch Gannon, Alex Pepe, Sebastian Lescano, (Adam Sage), (Liam Hudson) |
| 15:47.2, 18:30.0, 18:34.2, 18:43.1, 18:56.4, (19:07.0), (19:34.1) |
20 | 673 | The First Academy,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.7 |
| 32, 83, 110, 200, 248, (364), (407) |
| Andrew De Armas, Calvin Guenther, Sage Ramsammy, Michael Gonzalez, Cole Phipps, (Cal Guenther), (Ben Radcliffe) |
| 17:05.9, 17:53.8, 18:10.4, 18:58.3, 19:27.6, (20:28.4), (21:06.4) |
21 | 683 | Harvest Community,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:52.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.2 |
| 46, 87, 126, 202, 222, (230), (233) |
| Caleb Swanda, John Martin, Jacob Williams, Liam Nields, Jonathan Dormann, (Eben Swanda), (Eli Jorgensen) |
| 17:26.1, 17:55.3, 18:18.3, 19:00.8, 19:12.3, (19:15.7), (19:19.8) |
22 | 742 | Brevard HEAT,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.3 |
| 20, 43, 189, 219, 271, (349), (460) |
| Luke Blanchard, Matthew Robbins, Jacob Hill, Ethan Chapman, Hunter Tyler, (Stephen Chimento), (Luke Hill) |
| 16:43.3, 17:24.3, 18:52.9, 19:10.7, 19:37.6, (20:15.6), (22:14.2) |
23 | 772 | John Carroll,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.0 |
| 62, 74, 98, 211, 327, (382), (420) |
| Luke Baxley, Chris Robertson, Elston Jones, John Marcano, Mark Zorc, (Kevin Daigle), (Noah McCormick) |
| 17:35.9, 17:47.2, 18:04.4, 19:07.5, 20:02.9, (20:46.5), (21:17.1) |
24 | 855 | The Pine School,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:21.8 |
| 29, 113, 138, 216, 359, (362), (400) |
| Chase Hyland, Christopher Textor, Austin Lettengarver, Aust Lettengarver, James Vidamour, (Robert Camp), (John Ponte) |
| 17:02.7, 18:13.7, 18:26.0, 19:09.3, 20:24.5, (20:26.4), (21:01.6) |
25 | 865 | Blountstown,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.3 |
| 40, 104, 122, 285, 314, (315), (319) |
| Thomas Howell, Jesse Boyd, Tyreek Sumner, Will Price, Mark Wilson, (Weston Schrock), (Alfredo Puente) |
| 17:21.2, 18:07.8, 18:17.7, 19:41.1, 19:56.5, (19:57.1), (19:59.7) |
26 | 897 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater),
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.6 |
| 84, 118, 156, 242, 297, (330), (404) |
| Chris Robin, Mitchell Pantelides, Matthew Hopkins, Nathaniel Kuhlman, Alex Cherry, (Ethan Whittington), (Tristan Finlayson) |
| 17:54.2, 18:16.5, 18:36.0, 19:23.5, 19:49.8, (20:05.7), (21:04.9) |
27 | 904 | Aucilla Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.3 |
| 33, 145, 225, 232, 269, (282), (426) |
| Gatlin Nennstiel, Carson Nennstiel, Traynor Barker, Dawson Bishop, Nick Arceneaux, (Charles C Hamilton), (Taylor Nuggent) |
| 17:09.8, 18:30.3, 19:13.1, 19:18.7, 19:36.1, (19:39.8), (21:26.8) |
28 | 908 | Windermere Prep,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:00.5 |
| 1, 81, 240, 267, 319, (406), (473) |
| Franco Martins, Alex Pogar, Kaio Valle, Zavien Williams, Zechariah Kim, (Rayan Lammers), (Franklin Estein) |
| 14:59.2, 17:53.7, 19:21.8, 19:35.8, 19:59.7, (21:05.9), (22:39.4) |
29 | 926 | Westminster Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:11.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.5 |
| 73, 133, 182, 260, 278, (310), (338) |
| Hunter Ager, Parker Brannon, Ian Hernandez, Robert Goodin, Shane Riera, (Kyle Kissane), (Anthony Vernon) |
| 17:46.5, 18:23.7, 18:48.0, 19:34.0, 19:39.0, (19:55.0), (20:10.4) |
30 | 948 | Lakeland Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:56.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.0 |
| 25, 148, 234, 255, 286, (294), (302) |
| Jerod Fuller, Jacob Fuller, Bryson Yamnitz, Christopher Greene, Char Asbridge III, (Cole Naughton), (Seth Martinez) |
| 16:54.2, 18:31.7, 19:20.4, 19:28.7, 19:41.2, (19:49.4), (19:51.5) |
31 | 955 | Cottondale,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:14.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.5 |
| 63, 93, 178, 282, 339, (380), (381) |
| Garry Barnes, Michael Black, Quamaine Bailey, Daryl Branning, Jessy Foran, (Kenneth Athey), (William Hinson) |
| 17:36.3, 18:02.2, 18:45.6, 19:39.8, 20:10.8, (20:44.2), (20:44.3) |
32 | 994 | Palmer Trinity,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0 |
| 124, 193, 204, 223, 250, (312), (386) |
| Duncan Stoner, Henry Fernandez, Nicolas Rey, Nicolas Balarezo, Mathew Scullin, (Keijiro Saito), (Sebastian Lopez) |
| 18:18.0, 18:54.0, 19:02.0, 19:13.0, 19:28.0, (19:56.0), (20:49.0) |
33 | 997 | Canterbury (St. Petersburg),
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.4 |
| 79, 133, 186, 246, 353, (369), (394) |
| Chedomir Milic, Kai Tomalin, Austin Herzberg, Bobby Ballew, Grant Dobbs, (Anthony Boggini), (Brendon Smith) |
| 17:52.3, 18:23.7, 18:50.8, 19:26.8, 20:18.7, (20:37.0), (20:58.0) |
34 | 1001 | New Dimensions,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:53.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.9 |
| 53, 103, 155, 311, 379, (387), (422) |
| Cesar Sandoval, Robin Donis, Brandon Flanigan, Juan Marrero, Cameron Braid, (Jonathan Garcia), (David Herrera) |
| 17:32.9, 18:06.9, 18:35.7, 19:55.6, 20:42.8, (20:50.1), (21:19.7) |
35 | 1019 | Doctors Charter,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:04.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.0 |
| 108, 176, 187, 245, 303, (336), (356) |
| Jonathan Gill, Tristan Cravello, Darwin Abreu, Alexander Pegg, Torrian Wallace, (Hashbelli Neus), (Kevin Moraga) |
| 18:10.0, 18:43.6, 18:52.0, 19:26.2, 19:53.0, (20:10.0), (20:22.0) |
36 | 1020 | St Francis Catholic,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:05.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.9 |
| 78, 184, 218, 265, 275, (317), (348) |
| Joe Sansalone, Christian Hanson, Jack Charnas, Thomas Herrington, Roberto Sarabia, (Connor Sweeney), (Alejandro Sarabia) |
| 17:51.6, 18:49.3, 19:10.5, 19:35.2, 19:38.5, (19:58.4), (20:15.4) |
37 | 1042 | St Edwards,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:31.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:05.1 |
| 89, 172, 188, 191, 402, (432) |
| Allan Ross, Sean Kenney, Zachary Alerte, Joshua Hurwitz, Daniel Johansen, (Benjamin Oakes) |
| 17:58.9, 18:43.3, 18:52.1, 18:53.5, 21:04.0, (21:30.0) |
38 | 1070 | Jay,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:03.7 |
| 18, 52, 300, 322, 378, (437) |
| Micah Kemp, Cody Wolfe, Austin Gonzalez, Casey Zylstra, Casey Zlystra, (Mark Foley) |
| 16:38.0, 17:32.6, 19:51.0, 20:00.0, 20:41.7, (21:39.4) |
39 | 1081 | International Community School,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:58.8 |
| 120, 149, 151, 243, 418, (442), (471) |
| Justin Conkling, Dimitri Cabrera, Joshua Beams, Ben Alderman, Xander Padua, (Sergio Cabrera), (James Hemphill) |
| 18:17.2, 18:32.0, 18:32.5, 19:23.7, 21:16.0, (21:45.0), (22:37.0) |
40 | 1102 | Admiral Farragut,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:03.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:12.5 |
| 7, 13, 291, 376, 415, (430), (446) |
| Patrick McNamara, Hunter McCann, Mike Hajek, Joseph Yuschok, Sean Evans, (James Hales), (Joshua Graves) |
| 16:00.3, 16:22.2, 19:48.9, 20:39.7, 21:12.8, (21:29.5), (21:52.2) |
41 | 1123 | Providence,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.0 |
| 80, 165, 244, 306, 328, (335), (412) |
| Josiah Daigle, Christopher Messer, Christian Robles, Brandon Peralta, William Fulmer, (Addison Mills), (Pierce Sneed) |
| 17:52.9, 18:41.4, 19:24.0, 19:53.7, 20:03.9, (20:08.7), (21:10.0) |
42 | 1220 | Wewahitchka,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.1 |
| 59, 205, 288, 296, 372, (392), (444) |
| Elijah Sarmiento, Colby Gay, Josh Daulton, Jonah Bidwell, Wesley Phillips, (Cody Dubray), (Michael Moss) |
| 17:34.9, 19:02.9, 19:45.7, 19:49.6, 20:38.0, (20:57.2), (21:45.7) |
43 | 1245 | The Benjamin School,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.3 |
| 115, 223, 257, 307, 343, (385), (441) |
| Alec Batts, Max Wulff, Shawn Kelly, Nicholas Castriz, Connor Murphy, (Ryan O'Neill), (Casen Galvidia) |
| 18:14.0, 19:13.0, 19:29.5, 19:53.9, 20:12.3, (20:47.7), (21:44.4) |
44 | 1270 | St John Neumann,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 42.2 |
| 213, 227, 250, 282, 298, (350), (384) |
| John Koga, Vito DiMercurio, Eaton Pierre, Matthew Myers, Kirk Maxmilian, (Tyler Rice), (Nicholas Corso) |
| 19:07.7, 19:13.6, 19:28.0, 19:39.8, 19:49.9, (20:16.9), (20:47.4) |
45 | 1312 | City of Life Christian Academy,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 45.8 |
| 210, 253, 266, 279, 304, (401), (470) |
| Christian Timana, Immanuel Rodriguez, Tristan Ortiz, Ken Diaz, Chester Cooper, (Donald Johnson), (Josean Quijano) |
| 19:07.3, 19:28.1, 19:35.7, 19:39.1, 19:53.1, (21:03.0), (22:34.5) |
46 | 1321 | Highlands Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:57.5 | Spread (1st 5) 5:02.7 |
| 27, 226, 301, 316, 451, (468), (516) |
| Ryan Szklany, Trace Johnson, Justin Ebenhack, Adrian Matthias, Raphael Borges, (Hunter Walton), (Nicholas Veynovich) |
| 16:55.9, 19:13.5, 19:51.4, 19:58.1, 21:58.6, (22:31.4), (31:49.0) |
47 | 1383 | First Baptist,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:43.4 |
| 92, 256, 273, 319, 443, (456), (478) |
| Jacob Winkelman, Matthew Powers, John Edie, Adam Schmitt, Taylor Edie, (John Heerema), (Andrew Rose) |
| 18:02.0, 19:29.3, 19:38.0, 19:59.7, 21:45.4, (22:04.7), (22:46.4) |
48 | 1394 | Covenant Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.5 |
| 139, 196, 331, 332, 396, (450), (461) |
| Lucas Harbour, Nathan Schrope, Daniel Rice, Parker Neutzman, Lucas Durham, (Isaiah Powell), (Joshua Halford) |
| 18:26.2, 18:55.9, 20:06.7, 20:07.5, 20:59.7, (21:55.6), (22:21.2) |
49 | 1405 | Master's Academy,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:05.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:34.4 |
| 125, 177, 318, 337, 448, (455) |
| James Flaming, Danny Gage, Daniel Fowler, Joel Flaming, Nathanial Fowler, (Jordan Girton) |
| 18:18.2, 18:44.8, 19:59.4, 20:10.1, 21:52.6, (22:02.3) |
50 | 1419 | North Florida Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:29.8 |
| 58, 172, 270, 433, 486, (488), (501) |
| Bradley Savary, Chase Savary, Garet Grant, Chris Pham, Mark Demayo, (Tanner Clemons), (Tommy Dunaway) |
| 17:34.1, 18:43.3, 19:37.1, 21:32.2, 23:03.9, (23:05.5), (24:11.2) |
51 | 1422 | Oxbridge Academy,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.6 |
| 239, 257, 261, 304, 361, (367), (368) |
| Matthew Gutierrez, Phillip Reutter, Joe Noto, Addison Kasper, Aiden Dermody-Mckeen, (Ricky Coelho), (Mingi Hong) |
| 19:21.7, 19:29.5, 19:34.1, 19:53.1, 20:25.3, (20:32.0), (20:33.8) |
52 | 1429 | Southwest Florida Christian Acad,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.4 |
| 65, 208, 354, 397, 405, (409), (457) |
| Evan Williams, David Sievert, Jesse Barringer, Conner Buck, Caleb Isenhour, (Patrick Pereira), (Ethan Tank) |
| 17:38.1, 19:05.8, 20:20.8, 21:00.0, 21:05.5, (21:08.9), (22:07.2) |
53 | 1439 | Jupiter Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:17.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:13.6 |
| 48, 90, 424, 438, 439, (453), (508) |
| Joshua Skielnik, Devon Bradford, Brian Morgan, Christian Mydock, Nick Cassas, (Ben Kush), (Noah Winters) |
| 17:28.4, 18:00.6, 21:25.2, 21:40.9, 21:42.0, (22:00.2), (26:03.0) |
54 | 1447 | Seacrest Country Day,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:38.2 |
| 35, 96, 357, 479, 480, (481), (514) |
| Blake Burchett, Peter Charles, Justin Merrell, Coleson Weir, Jacob Hartman, (Elliott Totten), (Benjamin Loos) |
| 17:15.1, 18:02.6, 20:22.9, 22:53.0, 22:53.3, (22:53.6), (29:15.7) |
55 | 1448 | Divine Savior Academy,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:56.4 |
| 19, 169, 325, 463, 472, (489) |
| Guilherme Pereira, Guillermo Mata, Felipe Garces, Guido Morales, Orazio Casanova, (Daniel Padron) |
| 16:41.6, 18:43.0, 20:01.0, 22:25.0, 22:38.0, (23:07.0) |
| 1448 | St Petersburg Catholic,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.7 |
| 211, 237, 250, 360, 390, (393), (429) |
| Richard Dunn, Spencer Bowlby, Jacob Hockin, Nicolas Debickero, Zach Noyles, (Jacob Traxler), (Steven Smith) |
| 19:07.5, 19:20.9, 19:28.0, 20:24.6, 20:55.2, (20:57.3), (21:28.6) |
57 | 1451 | Dade Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.0 |
| 101, 238, 341, 369, 402, (413), (416) |
| Iverson Williams, Mark-Anthony Bryan, Sebastian Santa, Adrain De La Rosa, Simon Kato, (Carlos Abreu), (Adrian De La Rosa) |
| 18:05.0, 19:21.0, 20:12.0, 20:37.0, 21:04.0, (21:10.1), (21:12.9) |
58 | 1471 | Meadowbrook Academy,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:49.9 |
| 76, 174, 374, 411, 436, (464), (506) |
| Nicholas Sammy, Gabe Gilligan, Sam Skiba, Dylan Panzer, Will Cuellar, (Cameron Reilly), (Bradley Tibbetts) |
| 17:48.6, 18:43.5, 20:39.3, 21:09.6, 21:38.5, (22:26.1), (24:49.0) |
59 | 1480 | Clearwater Central Catholic,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:15.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.3 |
| 221, 289, 295, 309, 366, (494), (495) |
| Tommy Green, Timothy Warner, Charlie Olliff, William Freeman, Daniel James, (Francis Green), (Tim McClelland) |
| 19:12.2, 19:47.8, 19:49.5, 19:54.8, 20:31.5, (23:22.5), (23:33.1) |
60 | 1505 | Fort Meade,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:21.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.0 |
| 119, 179, 377, 395, 435, (492), (515) |
| Amando Venegas, Kaleb Neely, Osiel Marin, Alf Jaimes Aviles, Jose Macedo, (Edgar Quintero), (Zachary Taylor) |
| 18:16.6, 18:47.5, 20:41.1, 20:59.4, 21:36.6, (23:15.0), (29:38.3) |
61 | 1538 | Central,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:23.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.3 |
| 161, 272, 290, 388, 427, (482), (483) |
| Morgan Givens, Kyle Fuller, William Henning, Dalton Lewis, Zachary Carlson, (Garrett Price), (Dylan Petty) |
| 18:38.7, 19:37.8, 19:48.0, 20:52.2, 21:27.0, (22:54.0), (22:56.9) |
62 | 1545 | University Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:36.5 | Spread (1st 5) 47.9 |
| 259, 279, 313, 342, 352, (373), (487) |
| Chad Mosley, Ethan Brock, Chase Mosley, Garrett Kozdras, Hunter Mcmanus, (Maren McLendon), (Josh Cooper) |
| 19:30.6, 19:39.1, 19:56.2, 20:12.1, 20:18.5, (20:38.2), (23:04.1) |
63 | 1586 | First Coast Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:07.5 | Spread (1st 5) 17:51.9 |
| 37, 75, 445, 512, 517 |
| Andrew Hart, Karsten Hunger, Jacob Adams, Zachery Gleason, Wyatt Gleason |
| 17:20.1, 17:48.4, 21:51.0, 26:56.0, 35:12.0 |
64 | 1601 | Tampa Bay HEAT,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:56.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:28.9 |
| 85, 248, 383, 423, 462, (498), (502) |
| Chandler Rhodes, Ben Eggert, Noah Rohm, Ethan Eggert, William Reitemeyer, (Jacob Black), (Frederick Reitemeyer) |
| 17:54.8, 19:27.6, 20:46.9, 21:23.2, 22:23.7, (23:35.3), (24:22.3) |
65 | 1620 | Northside Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:44.5 |
| 21, 365, 398, 408, 428, (465), (484) |
| Justin Nunamaker, Simari Turner, Niklaas Kern, Sam Lameyer, Kyle Jackson, (Brandon Adams), (Ishaan Covetz) |
| 16:44.0, 20:31.2, 21:00.7, 21:07.5, 21:28.5, (22:26.9), (22:58.4) |
66 | 1628 | Canterbury (Fort Myers),
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:54.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.1 |
| 156, 236, 346, 431, 459, (469), (491) |
| Edgar Leatherwood, Chapin Leatherwood, Griffin East, Kyle Tan-Kyi, Randy Richardson, (Eric Tolep), (Shawn Foor) |
| 18:36.0, 19:20.7, 20:15.0, 21:29.9, 22:13.1, (22:33.7), (23:14.8) |
67 | 1666 | Coral Springs Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:05.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:34.0 |
| 217, 281, 334, 358, 476, (504), (505) |
| Jamie Wellin, Nicholas Slupecki, Nick Mena, Jacob Kuyper, Dominic Frederick, (Josh Tilus), (Wesley Morby) |
| 19:10.2, 19:39.6, 20:08.1, 20:23.8, 22:44.2, (24:45.5), (24:48.6) |
68 | 1670 | Orangewood Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:28.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.6 |
| 247, 291, 329, 389, 414, (466), (474) |
| Christian St Germain, Christian Simon, Drew Bott, Nick Nieman, Daniel Buwalda, (Gage Stevenson), (Cal Eidson) |
| 19:27.0, 19:48.9, 20:04.7, 20:54.9, 21:12.6, (22:29.8), (22:41.7) |
69 | 1681 | South Florida HEAT,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 36.6 |
| 299, 332, 340, 347, 363, (375), (417) |
| David Rivera, Noah Purcell, Julian Plante, Noah Hibert, Liam Christiansen, (Michaiah Beiter), (Luke Jewett) |
| 19:50.4, 20:07.5, 20:11.3, 20:15.3, 20:27.0, (20:39.4), (21:13.5) |
70 | 1686 | Freeport,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:47.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.4 |
| 203, 293, 345, 421, 424, (434), (496) |
| Nicholas Carroll, Michael Ammons, Nicholas Garrett, Elijah Andino, Tyson Whiddon, (Andrew Foltz), (Hunter Jones) |
| 19:01.8, 19:49.0, 20:13.6, 21:17.6, 21:25.2, (21:34.7), (23:34.1) |
71 | 1715 | The King's Academy,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:21.5 |
| 163, 199, 447, 452, 454, (467), (477) |
| Jacob Dillistin, John Prieschl, Marcelo Maceira, Jake Zimmerman, Zachary Zimmerman, (Kevin Shaw), (Christian Weisz) |
| 18:39.1, 18:57.5, 21:52.4, 21:59.3, 22:00.6, (22:31.0), (22:44.3) |
72 | 1743 | Carrollwood Day,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 9:49.8 |
| 16, 351, 409, 458, 509, (513) |
| Jack Pironti, Reed Ham, Ethan Architetto, Jake Flansburg, Adam Munir, (Nicholas Orrick) |
| 16:31.2, 20:18.3, 21:08.9, 22:09.0, 26:21.0, (27:44.5) |
73 | 1762 | Graceville,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:35.4 |
| 149, 190, 449, 484, 490, (500), (507) |
| John Cartwright, Brandon Pittman, Timothy Bowden, Daniel Register, Trevor Bengry, (Kahlil Ramsey), (Foster Wertenberger) |
| 18:32.0, 18:53.2, 21:53.5, 22:58.4, 23:07.4, (23:38.1), (25:19.7) |
74 | 1794 | Berean Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:12.7 |
| 132, 324, 399, 440, 499, (511) |
| Justin Bridgewater, Will Herring, Francisco Gonzalez, Austin Dean, Andrew Adams, (Chris Theodoropoulos) |
| 18:23.0, 20:00.8, 21:01.4, 21:44.1, 23:35.7, (26:50.4) |
75 | 1839 | Baker,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:56.7 |
| 274, 344, 355, 369, 497, (503), (510) |
| Gregory Chaitha, Ian Espinosa, Wilson Roper, Isaac Kimbrell, Bryce Hayden, (Caymen Mainor), (Jacob Lehman) |
| 19:38.3, 20:13.0, 20:21.0, 20:37.0, 23:35.0, (24:36.0), (26:46.7) |