1 | 57 | Centennial (NV),
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.2 |
| 1, 8, 11, 16, 21, (23), (28) |
| Dajour Braxton, Keith Turner, Dominic Roberts, Braedon Tarone, Garret Stagner, (Nicholas Hanson), (Tucker Gibbons) |
| 15:34.2, 16:55.2, 17:08.7, 17:21.9, 17:46.4, (17:54.4), (18:05.3) |
2 | 59 | Palo Verde,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.0 |
| 3, 9, 14, 15, 18, (20), (22) |
| Noah Landers, Andrew Goldsmith, Connor Jones, Nick Vasknetz, Daniel Ziems, (Alex Yee), (Christian Castellanos) |
| 16:09.8, 17:03.9, 17:18.9, 17:20.5, 17:37.8, (17:43.3), (17:47.9) |
3 | 91 | Arbor View,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:16.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.4 |
| 4, 7, 25, 26, 29, (35), (37) |
| Tim Myers, Demetrius Turner, Darek Hillison, Ben Schank, James Lourenco, (William Teel), (Cameron Barnes) |
| 16:20.1, 16:51.9, 17:56.7, 17:59.4, 18:08.5, (18:25.1), (18:26.5) |
4 | 105 | Bishop Gorman,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:17.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.8 |
| 2, 5, 17, 38, 43, (48), (55) |
| Jacob Holland, Robert Daseler, Nicholas Turk, Anthony Pace, David Severin, (John Crossman), (Justin Daus) |
| 16:07.5, 16:26.5, 17:30.8, 18:29.5, 18:43.3, (18:48.6), (19:18.0) |
5 | 116 | Shadow Ridge,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:43.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.6 |
| 6, 13, 30, 31, 36, (39), (40) |
| Johnathon Blaine, Joshua Ballard, Ty Frasier, Jacob Goldsborough, Connor Simpson, (Angel Cervantes), (Ricardo Ordaz) |
| 16:39.5, 17:18.5, 18:09.7, 18:10.1, 18:26.1, (18:32.5), (18:33.8) |
6 | 133 | Durango,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.2 |
| 10, 12, 24, 42, 45, (51), (54) |
| Marlon Medina, Felmon Mesgun, Daniel Caswell, Bryan Jackson, Austin Roberts, (Ethan Slater), (Elias Mayfield) |
| 17:06.2, 17:14.1, 17:55.7, 18:40.7, 18:47.4, (19:07.6), (19:14.0) |
7 | 220 | Desert Oasis,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.3 |
| 19, 46, 50, 52, 53, (58), (60) |
| Zach Wood, Thomas Ness, Brandon Rainbolt, Elliot Trask, Brien Hosier, (Alex McPhail), (Josh Gilmore) |
| 17:39.2, 18:47.8, 19:03.7, 19:08.2, 19:09.5, (19:28.5), (19:54.7) |
8 | 232 | Cimarron-Memorial,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:58.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.9 |
| 32, 34, 49, 56, 61, (63), (67) |
| Steven Perez, Carlos Calvillo, Jason Corrales, Noah Bachir, A'Mari Howland, (Stanton Peay), (Jason Saucedo) |
| 18:13.4, 18:24.4, 18:59.4, 19:22.4, 19:59.3, (20:10.6), (21:16.1) |
9 | 247 | Bonanza,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:08.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.0 |
| 27, 44, 47, 64, 65, (68), (69) |
| Brandon Adams, Moises Castillo, Parker Epperson, Tommy Lunceford, Alan Epperson, (Richard Kamitha), (Eugene Gonzales) |
| 18:03.2, 18:44.8, 18:48.5, 20:21.5, 21:10.2, (21:24.9), (21:34.1) |
10 | 252 | Legacy,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:07.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.0 |
| 33, 41, 57, 59, 62, (66), (70) |
| Daniel Zaragoza, Braden Jorgenson, Jared Lamb, Anthony Lomeli, Brien Tillett, (Kevin Castellanos), (Noah Lomeli) |
| 18:13.9, 18:39.4, 19:24.9, 19:39.6, 20:09.9, (21:11.5), (22:17.0) |