1 | 38 | Forest Grove,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.3 |
| 2, 3, 5, 11, 17, (23), (30) |
| Archer Morgan, Murimi Nyamu, Seth Berdahl, Max Norman, Hyrum Hansen, (Duncan Stewart), (Daniel Hernandez-Krieger) |
| 15:47.8, 15:48.0, 16:01.0, 17:00.3, 17:15.1, (17:32.1), (17:48.5) |
2 | 39 | West Salem,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:53.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.7 |
| 1, 6, 9, 10, 13, (14), (22) |
| Ahmed Muhumed, Hunter Mosman, Darby Estes, Hunter Schiess, Noah Vaughn, (Brennen LeBel), (Jake Beach) |
| 15:03.3, 16:08.1, 16:44.9, 16:52.6, 17:05.0, (17:06.3), (17:28.0) |
3 | 83 | McMinnville,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:22.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.2 |
| 4, 15, 16, 20, 28, (29), (32) |
| Devon Wilson, Michael Abeyta, Liam McKeegan, Efrain Martinez, Alex Howard, (Blake Ingram), (Jason Kiff) |
| 15:53.7, 17:06.8, 17:09.4, 17:24.9, 17:47.9, (17:48.2), (17:51.2) |
4 | 117 | South Salem,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.4 |
| 12, 18, 24, 26, 37, (46), (47) |
| Thomas Burney, John Patterson, Hunter Leroy, Aaron Stahr, Nathan Schwab, (Ian Nile), (Elijah Schwartz) |
| 17:04.4, 17:15.7, 17:39.4, 17:45.2, 18:29.8, (19:06.0), (19:08.0) |
5 | 162 | North Salem,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:06.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.2 |
| 7, 19, 43, 44, 49, (53), (56) |
| John Mendrin, Chris Briones Lopez, Francisco Perez-Ramos, Nestor Centeno Flores, Joe Valencia-Acosta, (Abraham Rodriguez), (Caleb Martinez-Lopez) |
| 16:36.8, 17:20.6, 18:56.0, 18:59.5, 19:14.0, (19:18.3), (19:23.8) |
6 | 169 | Sprague,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 50.2 |
| 27, 31, 33, 38, 40, (41), (50) |
| Caleb Lounsbury, Braden Gardner, Eli Hamlin, Nathaniel Honanie, Magwyer Grimes, (Jake Donnellan), (John Swift) |
| 17:47.8, 17:51.0, 18:06.0, 18:34.0, 18:38.0, (18:40.0), (19:15.0) |
7 | 180 | McNary,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.6 |
| 21, 25, 34, 45, 55, (58), (62) |
| Angel Goemaere, Davis McHugh, Chance Clark, Riley Repp, Wyatt Grine, (Jesse Honeyman), (Jacob Beebe) |
| 17:25.1, 17:41.0, 18:20.9, 19:02.1, 19:22.7, (19:48.1), (21:10.4) |
8 | 196 | West Albany,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.0 |
| 8, 35, 48, 51, 54, (57), (59) |
| Dylan Ryals, Ben Hauser, Dylan Perfect, Joel Martinez, Sullivan Baron, (Tim Rodriguez), (Nate Burman) |
| 16:40.0, 18:22.0, 19:11.0, 19:17.0, 19:19.0, (19:44.0), (19:50.0) |
9 | 229 | McKay,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:17.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.6 |
| 36, 39, 42, 52, 60, (61), (63) |
| Taylor Diaz Lopez, Adolfo Nicolas, Jose Zamudio, Bailey Tooze, Michael Enriquez, (Erik Brambila), (Juan Avina) |
| 18:29.7, 18:37.8, 18:42.0, 19:18.0, 20:10.3, (20:57.0), (21:20.7) |