1 | 81 | Mercyhurst Prep,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.0 |
| 1, 4, 18, 19, 39, (47), (65) |
| Sebastian Curtin, Noah Curtin, Jimmy Zimmerman, Luke Cancilla, Jeremy Kunco, (Jay Cooney), (Jack Groshek) |
| 15:58.0, 16:54.0, 17:42.6, 17:45.0, 18:32.0, (18:50.7), (19:31.1) |
2 | 87 | Seneca,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0 |
| 5, 6, 17, 22, 37, (49), (59) |
| Phoenix Myers, Donovan Myers, Corey Nadolny, Gabe Jarema, Nick Post, (Simon Deangelo), (Andrew Hanes) |
| 16:58.0, 17:03.0, 17:42.4, 17:46.0, 18:30.0, (19:02.2), (19:16.7) |
3 | 136 | Saegertown,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.0 |
| 8, 9, 23, 24, 72, (87), (95) |
| Brad Amy, Brendon Barclay, Wyatt Fleischer, Garrett Johnston, Jacob Steiger, (Wesley Fleischer), (Erik Murphy) |
| 17:08.0, 17:16.0, 17:51.0, 18:04.0, 19:40.0, (20:04.9), (20:29.0) |
4 | 156 | North East,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.7 |
| 3, 21, 26, 35, 71, (75), (82) |
| Gary Olson, Jacob Watts, Dylan Bemiss, Ryan Anderson, Paul McAuley, (Corey Rearick), (Hunter Ksenich) |
| 16:53.3, 17:45.4, 18:09.2, 18:25.0, 19:39.0, (19:44.0), (19:55.2) |
5 | 159 | West Middlesex Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.0 |
| 16, 30, 31, 32, 50, (66), (96) |
| David Johnson, Brett Kirk, Jared Germani, Jacob Unverdorben, Joe Gaydek, (Triston Beck), (John Devlin) |
| 17:41.0, 18:15.0, 18:16.0, 18:17.0, 19:03.0, (19:32.0), (20:35.0) |
6 | 170 | Wilmington Area Senior,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.0 |
| 13, 27, 34, 44, 52, (93), (112) |
| Calvin Gealy, Jared Masters, Brett Whitty, Ryan Davis, Jacob Burdett, (Reider Cody), (Stefan Pontius) |
| 17:30.0, 18:12.0, 18:24.0, 18:45.0, 19:04.0, (20:27.0), (21:26.0) |
7 | 184 | Fairview,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:38.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.2 |
| 2, 14, 33, 58, 77, (84), (89) |
| Dan Wilcko, James Shuttleworth, Neil Berger, Nick Muscerella, Jon Ramirez, (Cole Pollock), (Josh Myers) |
| 16:42.8, 17:37.0, 18:19.0, 19:14.8, 19:45.0, (20:00.8), (20:09.7) |
8 | 209 | Cochranton,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.0 |
| 11, 29, 41, 60, 68, (131) |
| Nathan Kline, Kyle Mudger, Ben Baker, Bryce Ward, Dan Stewart, (Jacob Field) |
| 17:17.0, 18:14.0, 18:37.0, 19:17.0, 19:35.0, (24:04.0) |
9 | 211 | Maplewood,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.0 |
| 7, 9, 54, 63, 78, (85), (88) |
| Hanz Wentz, Hans Wentz, Jeremy Gallagher, Steven Smith, Austin Shaw, (Josh Krepps), (Kyle Mehok) |
| 17:07.0, 17:16.0, 19:10.0, 19:28.0, 19:46.0, (20:02.0), (20:08.0) |
10 | 292 | Commodore Perry,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0 |
| 40, 54, 62, 67, 69, (81), (100) |
| Jason McCann, Eric Johnston, Matt Miller, Kody Cropp, Michael Bonnett, (Tony Kiser), (Erik Hnida) |
| 18:35.0, 19:10.0, 19:23.0, 19:34.0, 19:36.0, (19:53.0), (20:45.0) |
11 | 302 | Union City Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:28.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.7 |
| 28, 43, 57, 83, 91, (94), (109) |
| Aaron Taylor, Daniel Gardner, Lorenz Gamm, Isaac Jones, Nathaniel Gardner, (Connor Hanlin), (Collen Hornaman) |
| 18:13.0, 18:41.0, 19:13.5, 19:56.6, 20:24.7, (20:28.0), (21:06.0) |
12 | 303 | Cambridge Springs,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:08.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.8 |
| 12, 20, 74, 98, 99, (110), (119) |
| Connor Walsh, Steele Henderson, Robbie Spence, Stephen Van Matre, Dakota Ellis, (Jake Coatom-Oblinski), (Tyler Davis) |
| 17:18.0, 17:45.2, 19:41.0, 20:40.5, 20:43.8, (21:21.0), (22:04.0) |
| 303 | Greenville Senior,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.0 |
| 25, 42, 61, 70, 105, (121), (128) |
| Kyle Tumpak, Ryuji Mano, Tyler Smith, Michael Eppley, Seirgi Stainbrook, (Christopher Frampton), (Tim Stigerwalt) |
| 18:06.0, 18:38.0, 19:22.0, 19:37.0, 21:00.0, (22:09.0), (23:50.0) |
14 | 314 | Rocky Grove,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.0 |
| 37, 56, 63, 72, 86, (102), (114) |
| Cody Zeigler, Gage Shoemaker, Dustin Seigworth, Justin Heller, Brady Wilson, (Noah Covington), (Ryan Brink) |
| 18:30.0, 19:11.0, 19:28.0, 19:40.0, 20:04.0, (20:52.0), (21:41.0) |
15 | 360 | Lakeview,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.0 |
| 14, 52, 92, 97, 105, (107), (115) |
| Zachary Tingley, Chris Drozynski, Derick Uber, Scott Magargee, Skyler Curry, (Tommy Dosch), (Kage Ibbs) |
| 17:37.0, 19:04.0, 20:25.0, 20:39.0, 21:00.0, (21:05.0), (21:43.0) |
16 | 407 | Reynolds,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.0 |
| 36, 45, 103, 111, 112, (117), (121) |
| Dylan Forrester, Justin Pago, Alec Reiter, Nick Gill, Zak Burke, (Gage Bayless), (Ben Wilcox) |
| 18:27.0, 18:50.0, 20:54.0, 21:23.0, 21:26.0, (21:58.0), (22:09.0) |
17 | 455 | Iroquois,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:44.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.4 |
| 51, 79, 101, 108, 116, (126), (130) |
| Jayme Cooper, Stephen Hiles, Colin Baxter, Justin Cooper, Mark McKelvey, (Evan Rial), (Devaun Penoyer) |
| 19:03.3, 19:49.5, 20:50.0, 21:05.2, 21:56.7, (23:38.3), (23:58.9) |
18 | 463 | Sharpsville,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:57.0 |
| 45, 48, 104, 132, 134 |
| Logan Lukonic, Bradley Calleja, Tyler Daugherty, Ray Joseph, Ian Marrie |
| 18:50.0, 19:00.0, 20:56.0, 24:20.0, 24:47.0 |
19 | 520 | Jamestown,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:42.0 |
| 75, 80, 118, 123, 124, (127), (133) |
| Jarron Mihoci, Jon Hobson, Cole Hatton, Skyler Saulsbery, Jason Liszka, (Logan Schumaker), (Cameron Motzing) |
| 19:44.0, 19:50.0, 21:59.0, 22:25.0, 23:26.0, (23:43.0), (24:34.0) |
20 | 599 | Kennedy Catholic,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 8:31.0 |
| 90, 120, 125, 129, 135 |
| Michael Kifer, Joshua Doutt, Richard Flynn, Brendan Buchanan, Matt Feeney |
| 20:10.0, 22:08.0, 23:35.0, 23:52.0, 28:41.0 |