1 | 142 | Central Bucks West,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:33.2 | Spread (1st 5) 28.2 |
| 13, 16, 27, 42, 44, (47), (50) |
| Rock Fortna, Ian Davies, Brian Iatarola, Declan McDonald, Teagan Fortna, (Brian Mass), (Mark McClenahan) |
| 16:03.0, 16:08.0, 16:20.0, 16:31.0, 16:31.2, (16:32.1), (16:35.3) |
2 | 160 | Conestoga,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.1 |
| 2, 14, 24, 45, 75, (87), (90) |
| Andrew Marston, Killian Nelson, PJ Murray, Nick Cruickshank, Theo Roberts, (Jimmy Cooper), (Nicholas Boccella) |
| 15:18.0, 16:04.0, 16:18.0, 16:32.0, 16:47.1, (16:52.0), (16:53.0) |
3 | 179 | West Chester Henderson,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0 |
| 6, 17, 19, 21, 116, (133), (147) |
| Alex Knapp, Gordy Barchet, Will Swart, Spencer Smucker, Ben Berkman, (Apurva Deshmukh), (Connor McSwain) |
| 15:46.0, 16:11.0, 16:13.0, 16:15.0, 17:04.0, (17:11.0), (17:14.0) |
4 | 235 | Council Rock North,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 50.0 |
| 9, 37, 56, 64, 69, (128), (137) |
| Brian Arita, Sean Griswold, Tim Haas, Jesse Laitman, Ben Heintz, (Bryan Keller), (Rohan Bhandarkar) |
| 15:56.0, 16:27.0, 16:39.0, 16:42.0, 16:46.0, (17:09.0), (17:12.0) |
5 | 258 | Downingtown West,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0 |
| 7, 45, 62, 67, 77, (80), (92) |
| Henry Sappey, Ryan Barton, Shaun Bullock, Ben Ryherd, Charlie Barton, (Jake O'neil), (Patrick Blair) |
| 15:48.0, 16:32.0, 16:41.0, 16:44.0, 16:48.0, (16:49.0), (16:54.0) |
6 | 265 | Central Bucks East,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.0 |
| 1, 24, 53, 71, 116, (123), (159) |
| Jake Brophy, Connor Sands, Joshua Goetz, Joshua Wood, Thomas Jordon, (Ata Shahideh), (Dan Powell) |
| 15:11.0, 16:18.0, 16:37.0, 16:47.0, 17:04.0, (17:06.0), (17:18.0) |
7 | 322 | Bayard Rustin,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:08.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.8 |
| 12, 49, 51, 64, 146, (190), (213) |
| Jack Carmody, Spencer Vogt, James Cook, Brandon Hontz, Matt Coates, (Nick Villone), (Andrew Warner) |
| 16:02.0, 16:35.0, 16:36.0, 16:42.0, 17:13.8, (17:32.0), (17:40.0) |
8 | 334 | Pennsbury,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.0 |
| 4, 42, 53, 114, 121, (216) |
| Sam Webb, Alek Sauer, Ari Bortman, Daniel Tokar, Thomas Wick, (Aidan Sauer) |
| 15:26.0, 16:31.0, 16:37.0, 17:03.0, 17:05.0, (17:41.0) |
9 | 348 | Bensalem,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0 |
| 33, 40, 51, 108, 116, (273), (288) |
| Alex Ramirez, Tyji Mays, Rahi Shah, Kyle Steele, Aqeel Bacchus, (Zak Bacchus), (Will Claudio) |
| 16:23.0, 16:28.0, 16:36.0, 17:00.0, 17:04.0, (18:08.0), (18:19.0) |
10 | 411 | North Penn (Lansdale),
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.6 |
| 18, 34, 77, 98, 184, (221), (226) |
| Ryan Tung, Shaun Collins, Michael Cooney, Andrew Himes, Nick DiCerbo, (Zach Thomas), (Alex Washesky) |
| 16:11.4, 16:24.0, 16:48.0, 16:56.0, 17:30.0, (17:44.0), (17:46.0) |
11 | 424 | Hatboro-Horsham,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.5 |
| 3, 59, 106, 125, 131, (162), (163) |
| Casey Comber, Brandon Timm, Jared Bixler, Jordan Murray, Connor Irwin, (Anand Koshy), (Matthew Allen) |
| 15:19.0, 16:40.0, 16:59.0, 17:07.0, 17:09.5, (17:19.0), (17:20.0) |
12 | 453 | Harriton,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.3 |
| 15, 24, 136, 137, 141, (193), (207) |
| Jonah Gillespie-Sickman, Sam Ebby, Conner Todd, Michael Walsh, Nick Sacco, (Reed Kimzey), (Bruce Herriott) |
| 16:07.1, 16:18.0, 17:11.2, 17:12.0, 17:12.4, (17:32.5), (17:38.0) |
13 | 462 | Haverford Twp.,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0 |
| 48, 55, 69, 83, 207, (250), (272) |
| Liam Boyes, James Abrahams, Alex Derbyshire, Brian Melton, Elliot Miciek, (Adam Simonson), (Andrew Woodman) |
| 16:33.0, 16:38.0, 16:46.0, 16:50.0, 17:38.0, (17:55.0), (18:07.7) |
14 | 467 | Wissahickon,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:19.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.2 |
| 20, 66, 71, 112, 198, (238), (242) |
| Lukas Marcelis, Cameron Christopher, Kyuande Johnson, Walker Smith, Matt Gilman, (Kannon Ramanathan), (Michael Hong) |
| 16:13.4, 16:43.6, 16:47.0, 17:01.8, 17:33.6, (17:50.6), (17:51.6) |
15 | 473 | Pennridge,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 56.3 |
| 29, 56, 105, 127, 156, (171), (210) |
| Phil Gunderson, Tucker Desko, Edison Fowler, Andrew Saville, Ben Martin, (Elliot Coopersmith), (Sam Schaeffer) |
| 16:20.7, 16:39.0, 16:58.3, 17:08.5, 17:17.0, (17:24.9), (17:38.9) |
16 | 520 | Lower Merion,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:45.6 | Spread (1st 5) 49.6 |
| 36, 71, 114, 147, 152, (261), (288) |
| Jonathan Perlman, Matthew D'Aguila, Evan Hassman, Will Rieke, Matthew D'Aquila, (Eli Shandelman), (Alex Koch) |
| 16:26.0, 16:47.0, 17:03.0, 17:14.0, 17:15.6, (18:01.0), (18:19.0) |
17 | 541 | Neshaminy,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:41.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0 |
| 23, 41, 94, 159, 224, (247), (278) |
| Eric Chapman, Dustin Willing, Rusty Kujdych, Jack Haines, Matthew Busch, (Brian Plunkett), (Nick Hoffman) |
| 16:15.4, 16:28.6, 16:55.0, 17:18.0, 17:44.4, (17:53.3), (18:10.2) |
18 | 550 | Avon Grove,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0 |
| 37, 101, 116, 128, 168, (275), (329) |
| Josh Smith, Matt Jacobs, Jake Ilgenfritz, Joseph C Budd, Matt Chapla, (Hunter Jarratt), (Shamus O'Haire) |
| 16:27.0, 16:57.0, 17:04.0, 17:09.0, 17:22.0, (18:10.0), (18:54.4) |
19 | 572 | William Tennent,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:08.7 | Spread (1st 5) 50.9 |
| 63, 76, 82, 161, 190, (232), (233) |
| Charlie Anderson, Sean Rahill, Dylan McHenry, Evan Hutton, Brendan Carter, (Tom Hinks), (Christian Craig) |
| 16:41.1, 16:47.3, 16:49.8, 17:18.5, 17:32.0, (17:47.2), (17:48.0) |
20 | 578 | Perkiomen Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 45.0 |
| 59, 77, 133, 137, 172, (202), (243) |
| Jeff Montgomery, Frank MacGregor, Solomon Barth, Matt Town, Raymond Friend, (Jon Adams), (Tommy Armstrong) |
| 16:40.0, 16:48.0, 17:11.0, 17:12.0, 17:25.0, (17:36.0), (17:52.0) |
21 | 579 | Council Rock South,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.0 |
| 9, 21, 116, 194, 239, (258), (267) |
| Andrew Hanna, Joe Maguire, Tim Silverthorn, Evan Kutney, Ian Welborn, (Kyle Broadus), (Noah Donohue) |
| 15:56.0, 16:15.0, 17:04.0, 17:33.0, 17:51.0, (17:59.3), (18:03.3) |
22 | 588 | Spring Ford,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0 |
| 5, 94, 142, 153, 194, (202), (233) |
| Paul Power, Zachary Smith, Raghav Jain, Shane Ainscoe, Patrick Power, (Kyle Reed), (Matt Davis) |
| 15:31.0, 16:55.0, 17:13.0, 17:16.0, 17:33.0, (17:36.0), (17:48.0) |
23 | 590 | Penncrest,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 40.0 |
| 59, 98, 133, 137, 163, (179), (246) |
| Taylor Orcutt, Julian Bonsall-Shepard, Avery Lederer, Joseph Angelina, Brendan Hanna, (Josh Carmon), (Sean Elser) |
| 16:40.0, 16:56.0, 17:11.0, 17:12.0, 17:20.0, (17:27.0), (17:53.0) |
24 | 601 | Great Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 34.0 |
| 80, 98, 103, 150, 170, (188), (213) |
| Charlie Feeney, Mike Miller, Joe Ellis, Scott Peduto, Eli Bravo, (Eric Wang), (Robbie Wismer) |
| 16:49.0, 16:56.0, 16:58.0, 17:15.0, 17:23.0, (17:31.0), (17:40.0) |
25 | 610 | Coatesville,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 46.1 |
| 58, 83, 123, 168, 178, (194), (211) |
| Blake Ettien, Robert Ruprecht, Colin Mihalak, Josh Okumura, Ian Dietrich, (Jared Henderson), (Connor Riisen) |
| 16:39.9, 16:50.0, 17:06.0, 17:22.0, 17:26.0, (17:33.0), (17:39.0) |
26 | 613 | Strath Haven,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 22.2 |
| 93, 110, 122, 132, 156, (226), (229) |
| Bridget Beckley-Gray, Conan Beckley-Gray, Greg Kotchick, Zach Liga, Ian Reid, (Justin Malley), (Ethan Starr) |
| 16:54.8, 17:01.0, 17:05.9, 17:10.0, 17:17.0, (17:46.0), (17:47.0) |
27 | 649 | Boyertown Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:33.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0 |
| 27, 113, 165, 172, 172, (205), (218) |
| Dylan Eddinger, Bryton Henry, Lance Kokonos, Alex Longacre, Dominic Derafelo, (Josh Endy), (Dylan Weiser) |
| 16:20.0, 17:02.2, 17:21.0, 17:25.0, 17:25.0, (17:37.0), (17:42.0) |
28 | 705 | Owen J Roberts,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.0 |
| 30, 37, 205, 213, 220, (229), (308) |
| Liam Conway, Abe Van Helmond, Kevin Lutz, Brandon Calle, Andrew Griffin, (Conor Murray), (Will Hillegas) |
| 16:21.0, 16:27.0, 17:37.0, 17:40.0, 17:43.0, (17:47.0), (18:31.0) |
29 | 714 | West Chester East,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.0 |
| 8, 128, 153, 182, 243, (252), (254) |
| Eric Diestelow, Joe Dougherty, Sebastian Hoyes, Robert Moser, Kyle Bowers, (Daniel Brennan), (Jake Decker) |
| 15:54.0, 17:09.0, 17:16.0, 17:29.0, 17:52.0, (17:57.0), (17:58.0) |
30 | 736 | Methacton,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0 |
| 83, 90, 106, 221, 236, (284), (304) |
| Jeff Kirshenbaum, Jared Kline, Tom Fizzano, Vaibhav Gupta, Joshua Brycki, (Jacob Brycki), (Matt Connolly) |
| 16:50.0, 16:53.0, 16:59.0, 17:44.0, 17:49.0, (18:16.0), (18:28.7) |
31 | 781 | Downingtown East,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0 |
| 30, 142, 189, 204, 216, (248), (274) |
| Keelan O'Reilly, Alex Ochner, Dylan McEvoy, Dylan Jackson, Braden Dommel, (James Strommer), (Brendan Dowling) |
| 16:21.0, 17:13.0, 17:31.8, 17:36.2, 17:41.0, (17:53.7), (18:09.0) |
32 | 797 | Unionville,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 52.0 |
| 94, 142, 150, 182, 229, (265), (286) |
| Michael DelVecchio, Adam Stautberg, Zigmund Fisher, Ryan Andes, Nicholas Lopapa, (Ziggy Fisher), (Jack Odom) |
| 16:55.0, 17:13.0, 17:15.0, 17:29.0, 17:47.0, (18:03.0), (18:16.5) |
33 | 847 | Abington,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0 |
| 71, 165, 184, 184, 243, (323), (337) |
| Jake Goode, Christian Troemel, Caeden Cloud, Alex Beltz, Peter Kondrat, (Keion Broadhus), (Ben Brodovsky) |
| 16:47.0, 17:21.0, 17:30.0, 17:30.0, 17:52.0, (18:45.0), (19:02.0) |
34 | 903 | Kennett,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.0 |
| 30, 102, 233, 237, 301, (318), (340) |
| Austin Maxwell, Jon Ganly, Cody Brown, Jack Driesback, Breen Max, (Ryan Ganly), (Jorge Gomez) |
| 16:21.0, 16:57.6, 17:48.0, 17:50.0, 18:27.0, (18:39.0), (19:03.0) |
35 | 929 | Radnor,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 14.0 |
| 172, 172, 184, 190, 211, (292), (330) |
| Patrick Dwyer, Connor Holm, George Minning, Andre Kelly, Henry Minning, (Shreyash Parmar), (Cal Armstrong) |
| 17:25.0, 17:25.0, 17:30.0, 17:32.0, 17:39.0, (18:20.0), (18:56.0) |
36 | 954 | Phoenixville,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.0 |
| 103, 110, 218, 254, 269, (298), (316) |
| Sean McGinnis, Dylan Smiley, Mike Shaw, Christian Schaaf, Liam Darcy, (Nick Kissel), (Aaron Hin) |
| 16:58.0, 17:01.0, 17:42.0, 17:58.0, 18:06.0, (18:25.0), (18:38.4) |
37 | 955 | Cheltenham,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0 |
| 87, 142, 165, 279, 282, (288), (306) |
| Will Griffen, Marley Marc, Wolfgang Schanbacher, Hunter Landon, Andy Rutkowski, (C.J. Young), (Liam Brown) |
| 16:52.0, 17:13.0, 17:21.0, 18:11.0, 18:12.0, (18:19.0), (18:30.0) |
38 | 963 | Souderton Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0 |
| 11, 199, 221, 263, 269, (297), (316) |
| Connor Mcmenamin, Joe Breen, Austin Carlson, Kyle Ryan, Owen Lockmen, (Brendan Clarke), (Shane Cox) |
| 15:59.0, 17:34.0, 17:44.0, 18:02.0, 18:06.0, (18:22.4), (18:38.4) |
39 | 983 | Central Bucks South,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:07.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.7 |
| 89, 147, 172, 275, 300, (312), (332) |
| Matthew Scarpill, Jack Marquis, Eric Tomaselli, Dan Yarnall, Jeff Chen, (Colin Mulloy), (Eric Barlow) |
| 16:52.3, 17:14.0, 17:25.0, 18:10.0, 18:26.0, (18:35.0), (18:57.0) |
40 | 1005 | Upper Dublin,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0 |
| 83, 94, 265, 279, 284, (287), (326) |
| Riley Hannon, Andrew Stewart, Dylan Ross, Drew Ilik, Adam Simon, (M.Ryan Henderson), (Alex Miller) |
| 16:50.0, 16:55.0, 18:03.0, 18:11.0, 18:16.0, (18:18.0), (18:50.0) |
41 | 1097 | Springfield (Delco),
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.0 |
| 35, 68, 309, 335, 350, (358), (361) |
| Liam Galligan, Justin Miller, Dan McTeague, Jimmy Schneider, Joseph Cardie, (Melvin Kanjirathunkal), (Michael Bonacquisti) |
| 16:25.0, 16:45.3, 18:31.3, 19:01.0, 19:40.0, (20:11.0), (20:22.0) |
42 | 1151 | Upper Darby Senior,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0 |
| 180, 180, 257, 259, 275, (293), (311) |
| Kevin Hong, Syed Shah, Darron Goldman, John Li, Nathan Pearson, (Amir Goodwin), (Donovan St. Louis) |
| 17:28.0, 17:28.0, 17:59.0, 18:00.0, 18:10.0, (18:20.9), (18:33.0) |
43 | 1171 | Quakertown Comm Senior,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 45.0 |
| 156, 239, 254, 259, 263, (269), (306) |
| Hudson Delisle, Brett Wolfinger, Trevor Fowler, Tommaso Stalleti, Nolan Pernia, (James Eicheldinger), (Mike Kelsall) |
| 17:17.0, 17:51.0, 17:58.0, 18:00.0, 18:02.0, (18:06.0), (18:30.0) |
44 | 1296 | Oxford Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 50.0 |
| 200, 207, 295, 296, 298, (337), (348) |
| Bryant Wilson, Jake Gane, Matt Sumner, John Winters, Joe Barr, (Thomas Sumner), (Anthony Bryant) |
| 17:35.0, 17:38.0, 18:21.7, 18:22.0, 18:25.0, (19:02.0), (19:31.0) |
45 | 1305 | Upper Merion Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0 |
| 194, 239, 249, 310, 313, (350), (352) |
| Joachim Gallagher, Noah Falasco, Evan Cirafesi, Dylan Tarbutton, Nick Tornambe, (Shareef Shaheen), (Vraj Shah) |
| 17:33.0, 17:51.0, 17:54.0, 18:32.0, 18:36.0, (19:40.0), (19:48.0) |
46 | 1341 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:18.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0 |
| 153, 225, 301, 320, 342, (344), (365) |
| Jared Miller, Doug Luba, Sam Myers, Pat McGrath, Aaron Paskin, (Ryan Silverthorn), (Chris Tagliantti) |
| 17:16.0, 17:44.6, 18:27.0, 18:41.0, 19:10.0, (19:16.0), (20:50.0) |
47 | 1362 | Garnet Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0 |
| 200, 252, 294, 301, 315, (324), (328) |
| Alex Dembek, Jack Armand, Hunter Miller, Kyle Berardi, Brendan Armani, (Hunter Small), (Paul Gartman) |
| 17:35.0, 17:57.0, 18:21.0, 18:27.0, 18:37.0, (18:46.9), (18:51.0) |
48 | 1453 | Upper Moreland,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.0 |
| 226, 250, 305, 325, 347, (362), (364) |
| Kyle Murphy, Alex Lindsey, Drew Lindsey, Nash Seiberlich, William Smith, (Connor Hurst), (Stephen Stahl) |
| 17:46.0, 17:55.0, 18:29.6, 18:49.6, 19:29.0, (20:31.0), (20:36.0) |
49 | 1474 | Chester,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:33.0 |
| 108, 261, 363, 367, 375, (376), (377) |
| Kamil Jihad, Ryan Rucker, William Gates, Hakeem Miller, Devonte White, (Braheem Bishop), (DaQuan Belgrave) |
| 17:00.0, 18:01.0, 20:34.0, 21:10.0, 23:33.0, (25:04.0), (27:12.0) |
50 | 1522 | Ridley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.0 |
| 279, 283, 288, 326, 346, (353), (355) |
| John Heiskell, Jack Traynor, Zack Forney, Christian Dath, Joe Callahan, (Sean Scandle), (Ryan Dinyon) |
| 18:11.0, 18:14.0, 18:19.0, 18:50.0, 19:25.0, (19:50.0), (19:54.2) |
51 | 1530 | Sun Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:23.0 |
| 125, 333, 345, 357, 370, (373), (374) |
| Zack Bush, Shane Sarosy, Zack Horseman, Tom Geveke, Adnan Ahmed, (Sean Setnick), (Ryan Cassidy) |
| 17:07.0, 18:59.0, 19:22.0, 20:09.0, 21:30.0, (22:20.0), (23:03.0) |
52 | 1564 | Interboro,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0 |
| 268, 313, 319, 330, 334, (349), (360) |
| Shane Mathis, Billy Hallinan, Christian Murray, Jack Crozier, Kelvin Lu, (Steve Bingnear), (Matt Boyce) |
| 18:04.0, 18:36.0, 18:40.0, 18:56.0, 19:00.0, (19:37.0), (20:13.0) |
53 | 1695 | Penn Wood,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0 |
| 321, 337, 341, 342, 354, (367), (371) |
| Dennis Manyeah, Jani Smith, Joshua Harris, Charlie Wells, Desmond James, (Sekou Kanneh), (Amani Kuderha) |
| 18:42.0, 19:02.0, 19:05.0, 19:10.0, 19:52.0, (21:10.0), (21:31.0) |
54 | 1737 | Marple Newtown,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.5 |
| 321, 336, 356, 358, 366, (369), (372) |
| Caleb Van Deusen, Andrew Moore, Derek Dervishian, Liem Ross, Josh Van Deusen, (Louis Tursi), (Connor Keating) |
| 18:42.0, 19:01.6, 20:00.0, 20:11.0, 21:06.5, (21:26.3), (21:48.6) |