1 | 132 | JP McCaskey,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:12.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.4 |
| 5, 11, 19, 41, 56, (145), (178) |
| Nathan Henderson, Duncan Hopkins, Xavier Guttierrez, Anthony Perez, Xavier Gutierrez, (Aiden Fife), (Ben Rich) |
| 16:02.0, 16:27.0, 16:40.0, 16:55.0, 17:08.4, (18:09.0), (18:23.0) |
2 | 164 | Carlisle,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0 |
| 1, 9, 28, 49, 77, (96), (175) |
| Zach Brehm, Joe DeAngelo, Matt Wisner, Brandin Dyche, Max Fiorintino, (Isaac Kole), (Jack Newton) |
| 15:23.0, 16:21.0, 16:46.0, 17:01.0, 17:25.0, (17:37.0), (18:21.0) |
3 | 172 | Red Land,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.0 |
| 2, 6, 17, 58, 89, (126), (201) |
| Zach Seiger, Drew Wilkinson, Nate Mills, Bryan Berguson, Nate Romberger, (Ben Green), (Shawn Neff) |
| 15:40.0, 16:09.0, 16:38.0, 17:11.0, 17:33.0, (17:56.0), (18:39.0) |
4 | 174 | Cumberland Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 45.0 |
| 11, 19, 33, 51, 60, (80), (128) |
| Quinn Wasko, Owen Seeber, Josh Higgins, Yahya Soliman, Josh Cahill, (Caleb Schultz), (Riley Park) |
| 16:27.0, 16:40.0, 16:49.0, 17:04.0, 17:12.0, (17:28.0), (17:57.0) |
5 | 176 | Hempfield,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 27.0 |
| 16, 27, 38, 44, 51, (62), (100) |
| Justin Yurchak, Duncan Brady, Nick Norton, Joey White, Coby Mattes, (Christian Groff), (Harrison Kline) |
| 16:37.0, 16:45.0, 16:51.0, 16:59.0, 17:04.0, (17:14.0), (17:39.0) |
6 | 191 | Twin Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 42.6 |
| 21, 31, 32, 33, 74, (108), (158) |
| Josh Coakley, Colby Geary, Colin Geary, Dominic Digiacomo, Tim Givens, (Josh Faber), (Zach Wittorff) |
| 16:40.5, 16:48.1, 16:48.7, 16:49.0, 17:23.1, (17:41.0), (18:12.4) |
7 | 221 | Cedar Crest,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 23.0 |
| 26, 43, 47, 50, 55, (87), (110) |
| Jordan Cruise, Jared Glosser, Tanner Craun, Jesse Cruise, Matthew Royer, (Noah Redcay), (Jairol Candelario) |
| 16:44.0, 16:58.0, 17:00.0, 17:03.0, 17:07.0, (17:32.0), (17:42.0) |
8 | 284 | Lower Dauphin,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.0 |
| 8, 13, 18, 115, 130, (162), (177) |
| Sean Weidner, Kyler Shea, Colton Cassel, Daniel Davis, Drew Flickinger, (Austin Miller), (Eric Markley) |
| 16:18.0, 16:32.0, 16:39.0, 17:47.0, 17:58.0, (18:14.0), (18:22.0) |
9 | 295 | Chambersburg Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:52.1 | Spread (1st 5) 43.0 |
| 28, 42, 70, 72, 83, (124), (127) |
| Chris Wurtz, Mac Coleman, Garrett Ernst, Alex Hayden, Spencer Dann, (Quinn Mangan), (Andrew Feldman) |
| 16:46.0, 16:56.1, 17:19.0, 17:22.0, 17:29.0, (17:54.5), (17:56.9) |
10 | 356 | Ephrata,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0 |
| 22, 44, 64, 72, 154, (202), (249) |
| Nate Becker, Zach Lefever, Rhett Hart, Chris Hershberger, Dayne Wetzel, (Robert Cossgrove), (Josiah Nimon) |
| 16:41.0, 16:59.0, 17:15.0, 17:22.0, 18:10.0, (18:40.0), (19:13.0) |
11 | 357 | Governor Mifflin,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:34.2 | Spread (1st 5) 52.0 |
| 36, 57, 76, 78, 110, (217), (246) |
| Jesse Mills, Jared Luckanitz, Shane MacMahon, Luke Myers, Josiah Mansell, (Derek Domsicz), (Brower Elias) |
| 16:50.0, 17:10.0, 17:24.9, 17:27.3, 17:42.0, (18:49.0), (19:07.0) |
| 357 | Wilson (3),
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.0 |
| 24, 40, 80, 83, 130, (130), (138) |
| Nick Mahon, Jacob Connors, Jake Underwood, Greg Yeity, Jared Baksic, (Brodie Skrocki), (Andrew Linton) |
| 16:42.0, 16:54.0, 17:28.0, 17:29.0, 17:58.0, (17:58.0), (18:02.0) |
13 | 363 | Manheim Central,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0 |
| 30, 33, 67, 108, 125, (136), (253) |
| Cole Sunderland, Nate Lachman, David Merkey, David Dise, Galen Fitzkee, (Ian Lauver), (Caleb Weaver) |
| 16:48.0, 16:49.0, 17:17.0, 17:41.0, 17:55.0, (18:01.0), (19:20.0) |
14 | 366 | Hershey,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.0 |
| 7, 15, 112, 115, 117, (123), (137) |
| Aiden Demko, Will Sponaugle, Adam Rabon, Trevor Ruddle, Michael Corado, (Peter D Amico), (Grant Geyer) |
| 16:17.0, 16:34.0, 17:44.0, 17:47.0, 17:48.0, (17:51.7), (18:01.6) |
15 | 367 | Dallastown Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 39.0 |
| 44, 59, 75, 92, 97, (209), (209) |
| Patrick Jacobson, Dan Buytenhuys, Justin Sweitzer, Taylor Lentz, Jonathan Buytenhuys, (William Jacobson), (Bryce Gable) |
| 16:59.0, 17:11.1, 17:24.8, 17:33.6, 17:38.0, (18:45.0), (18:45.0) |
16 | 398 | Mechanicsburg Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:55.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.6 |
| 14, 61, 71, 89, 163, (191), (202) |
| Morgan Cupp, Alex Tomasko, Thomas Nicewicz, Andrew Sulon, Kyle Walters, (Liam Shatzer), (Shay Rounsville) |
| 16:33.7, 17:13.8, 17:19.3, 17:33.0, 18:15.3, (18:32.3), (18:40.0) |
17 | 479 | Elizabethtown Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 10.0 |
| 86, 89, 100, 102, 102, (102), (112) |
| Simeon Schlicher, Charles Scharf, Christopher Scharf, Nick Good, Christian Scharf, (Conrad Esbenshade), (Mitchell Hoffmaster) |
| 17:30.0, 17:33.0, 17:39.0, 17:40.0, 17:40.0, (17:40.0), (17:44.0) |
18 | 548 | Spring Grove Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.1 |
| 48, 68, 95, 107, 230, (279), (299) |
| Hunter Miller, Jordan Maldonado, Dante Pagan, Justin Culp, Tristan Smyser, (Ben Smith), (Ian Coble) |
| 17:00.8, 17:18.0, 17:36.2, 17:40.1, 18:54.9, (19:51.2), (20:51.4) |
19 | 567 | Red Lion Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.0 |
| 24, 36, 139, 180, 188, (266), (271) |
| Ethan Gatchell, Alexander Miller, Micah Bodisch, Bryan Haynie, Joel Gatchell, (Neil Nicholson), (Greg Potter) |
| 16:42.0, 16:50.0, 18:03.0, 18:24.0, 18:32.0, (19:30.0), (19:35.0) |
20 | 575 | Central York,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0 |
| 54, 102, 130, 144, 145, (181), (206) |
| Michael Lundy, Nick Swanson, Alec Evanitus, Alec Gascot, Justin Hartman, (Tim Buzynski), (Martin Rexroth) |
| 17:06.0, 17:40.0, 17:58.0, 18:06.0, 18:09.0, (18:24.2), (18:40.2) |
21 | 581 | New Oxford,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:04.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.3 |
| 3, 114, 119, 170, 175, (214), (231) |
| Aaron Gebhart, Noah Baxter, Jared Shrader, Devin Forbes, Curtis Clinton, (Sharder Jarrod), (Locan Collado) |
| 15:49.7, 17:45.5, 17:49.6, 18:19.0, 18:21.0, (18:47.0), (18:57.0) |
22 | 635 | Northern,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0 |
| 22, 102, 145, 164, 202, (226), (257) |
| Jared Kearns, Dakota Santo, Nate Sprigg, Paul Feite, James Hippensteel, (Ben Anderson), (Garrett Knoebel) |
| 16:41.0, 17:40.0, 18:09.0, 18:17.0, 18:40.0, (18:53.0), (19:22.5) |
23 | 640 | Central Dauphin,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.0 |
| 9, 130, 145, 173, 183, (184), (187) |
| Ben Wilson, Matthew Coakley, Lance Truskey, Eric Simons, Mike Henning, (Jonah Macmillan), (Nathaniel Kaplon) |
| 16:21.0, 17:58.0, 18:09.0, 18:20.0, 18:27.0, (18:29.0), (18:31.0) |
24 | 666 | Penn Manor,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0 |
| 68, 135, 140, 159, 164, (209), (212) |
| Joel Burkholder, Doug Kramer, Malachi Lyon, Joshua Bye, Craig Jahnke, (Zach Schucker), (Aidan Toomey) |
| 17:18.0, 18:00.0, 18:04.0, 18:13.0, 18:17.0, (18:45.0), (18:46.0) |
25 | 682 | Manheim Township,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.0 |
| 4, 145, 145, 153, 235, (266), (282) |
| Brian Delany, Andrew Magro, Mitchell Kager, John Schultz, Chris Wilson, (Nick Kellam), (Nick McKnight) |
| 15:57.0, 18:09.0, 18:09.0, 18:09.1, 18:59.0, (19:30.0), (19:57.0) |
26 | 703 | Muhlenberg,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.0 |
| 93, 94, 145, 164, 207, (239), (242) |
| Will Drobnick, Matthew Straub, Luis Roldan, Dylan Gilar, Peyton Endy, (Clay Leib), (Joey Fiorvanti) |
| 17:35.0, 17:36.0, 18:09.0, 18:17.0, 18:43.0, (19:03.0), (19:05.0) |
27 | 706 | Waynesboro Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:08.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.2 |
| 66, 118, 156, 172, 194, (243), (258) |
| Jacob Minnich, Christopher Maichle, Ian Skroban, Garrett McDonald, Raj Singh, (Quinten Harris), (Nick Stouffer) |
| 17:15.9, 17:48.9, 18:10.6, 18:19.8, 18:33.1, (19:06.0), (19:23.3) |
28 | 721 | Warwick,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.0 |
| 64, 80, 173, 182, 222, (224), (236) |
| Matt Polonus, Will Howland, Karl Bruhn, Nicholas Gerencser, James Latanishen, (Ben Tyson), (Alex Ciampagila) |
| 17:15.0, 17:28.0, 18:20.0, 18:25.0, 18:51.0, (18:52.0), (19:00.0) |
29 | 805 | Solanco,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.0 |
| 87, 97, 97, 252, 272, (280), (281) |
| Kyle Munro, Noah Brady, Liam Hodgson, Alec Munro, Patrick Workman, (Matt Curran), (Carnrike Keith) |
| 17:32.0, 17:38.0, 17:38.0, 19:19.0, 19:36.0, (19:54.0), (19:56.0) |
30 | 824 | Conestoga Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.0 |
| 62, 157, 192, 196, 217, (250), (263) |
| Eric Denlinger, Tyler Amway, Nathan Burkhart, Timothy Nguyen, Danny Bowman, (Brad Strickler), (Victor Suarez) |
| 17:14.0, 18:11.0, 18:33.0, 18:35.0, 18:49.0, (19:14.0), (19:28.0) |
31 | 835 | Northeastern,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.0 |
| 51, 78, 154, 263, 289, (302), (304) |
| Ben Linne, Brody Mcelwain, Jacob McKenzie, Tim Streb, Nate Hake, (Jeff Klinedinst), (Mitchell Millis) |
| 17:04.0, 17:27.3, 18:10.0, 19:28.0, 20:17.0, (21:09.0), (22:04.9) |
32 | 887 | South Western Senior,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.0 |
| 39, 195, 212, 215, 226, (229), (251) |
| Ben Schott, Kirk Mummert, Dylan Fischbach, Dalton Miles, Clint Wright, (Jonathan Timmons), (Maxwell Bankert) |
| 16:52.0, 18:34.0, 18:46.0, 18:48.0, 18:53.0, (18:54.0), (19:15.0) |
33 | 909 | Daniel Boone,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 29.0 |
| 145, 178, 188, 198, 200, (217), (236) |
| Ethan Shane, Diego Santos, Aaron Higgins, Bobby Miller, Zach Murray, (Logan Garcia), (Austin Mora) |
| 18:09.0, 18:23.0, 18:32.0, 18:36.0, 18:38.0, (18:49.0), (19:00.0) |
34 | 922 | Cedar Cliff,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.0 |
| 85, 122, 228, 239, 248, (284), (293) |
| Ian Moretz, Aidan Moretz, Jake Yingling, Josh Eby, Thomas Claypool, (Cameron Nelson), (Jackson Long) |
| 17:29.9, 17:51.0, 18:53.2, 19:03.0, 19:10.9, (20:04.9), (20:27.0) |
35 | 941 | Greencastle Antrim,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:36.6 | Spread (1st 5) 56.4 |
| 141, 168, 192, 202, 238, (254), (260) |
| Billy Schemel, Daniel Salazar, Dylan Neikirk, Rylan Hummer, Brock Widder, (Luke Norris), (Kaleb Hurley) |
| 18:04.6, 18:18.0, 18:33.0, 18:40.0, 19:01.0, (19:20.3), (19:24.0) |
36 | 951 | Exeter Township,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:42.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0 |
| 120, 184, 208, 215, 224, (232), (244) |
| Nick Suruskie, Andrew Bodnari, Ricky Whitmoyer, Steve Richie, Zach Ruth, (Steven Mack), (Alex Lountzis) |
| 17:50.0, 18:29.0, 18:43.8, 18:48.0, 18:52.0, (18:58.0), (19:06.2) |
37 | 1017 | Shippensburg Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:22.4 | Spread (1st 5) 55.6 |
| 161, 169, 199, 241, 247, (260), (262) |
| Zach Ackerman, Hunter Kent, Brenden Cullen, Sean Braet, Luke Lyman, (Bailey Renfrew), (Ben Nye) |
| 18:13.4, 18:18.6, 18:37.0, 19:04.4, 19:09.0, (19:24.0), (19:24.7) |
38 | 1038 | Garden Spot,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.0 |
| 142, 159, 217, 255, 265, (289), (294) |
| Nathan Phillips, Michael Martin, Brad Shirk, Nathan Smucker, Christian Schilling, (Tyler Weinhold), (Eric Hood) |
| 18:05.0, 18:13.0, 18:49.0, 19:21.0, 19:29.0, (20:17.0), (20:34.0) |
39 | 1098 | Cocalico,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:31.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.6 |
| 121, 222, 234, 255, 266, (278), (295) |
| Kenny Wallace, Andrew Walsh, Tyler Gerber, Andrew Weston, Evan Trowbridge, (Will Graybill), (Riley Erkinger) |
| 17:50.4, 18:51.0, 18:58.9, 19:21.0, 19:30.0, (19:51.0), (20:41.0) |
40 | 1105 | Lebanon,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:07.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:13.4 |
| 128, 143, 259, 269, 306, (307), (308) |
| Derin Klick, Ethan Arnold Paine, Jesse Brownstein, Daryl Werni, Jeffry Torres?salinas, (Paul Heagy), (Anthony Staton) |
| 17:57.0, 18:05.6, 19:23.9, 19:30.2, 23:10.4, (25:00.7), (25:12.5) |
41 | 1127 | Lampeter-Strasburg,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:53.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.7 |
| 188, 196, 221, 245, 277, (285), (287) |
| Luke Raum, Nathan Cooper, Caleb Gawne, Andrew Sellers, Zach Hargraves, (Hargraves Jonathan), (Michael Kuhns) |
| 18:32.0, 18:35.0, 18:49.6, 19:06.5, 19:50.7, (20:07.0), (20:08.3) |
42 | 1151 | Central Dauphin East,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:42.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.0 |
| 171, 186, 233, 275, 286, (292), (303) |
| Luke Everidge, Greg Snow, Gary Patterson, Dayne Fields, Justin Sullivan, (Jesse Clark), (Takius Pitts) |
| 18:19.7, 18:30.4, 18:58.2, 19:46.9, 20:07.7, (20:23.3), (21:10.2) |
43 | 1266 | Dover Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.0 |
| 164, 270, 273, 276, 283, (288), (296) |
| Gabe Lloyd, John Sengia, Cole Ansdadt, Nate Stauffer, Eamon Mailey, (Clayton Shumaker), (Nick Snow) |
| 18:17.0, 19:34.3, 19:36.8, 19:47.5, 19:58.0, (20:13.9), (20:43.8) |
44 | 1460 | Reading,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.0 |
| 274, 291, 297, 298, 300, (301), (305) |
| Allwin Stoudt, Jose Zalapa, Jordan Carrasquillo, Alexis Yepis, Jonathan Yepez, (Irvin Garcia), (Erick Astacio) |
| 19:40.0, 20:20.0, 20:46.0, 20:51.0, 20:55.0, (21:01.0), (22:12.0) |