1 | 112 | Wando,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:34.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0 |
| 4, 13, 17, 19, 59, (61), (74) |
| Logan Veatch, Matias Montiel, Bradley Sanders, Patrick Spychalski, Jarrod Bohr, (Luke Daniell), (Andrew Gawryluk) |
| 15:24.4, 16:05.8, 16:08.3, 16:11.8, 16:44.4, (16:45.3), (16:52.9) |
2 | 142 | Riverside,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:32.7 | Spread (1st 5) 35.7 |
| 10, 28, 32, 34, 38, (71), (140) |
| Kyle Mook, Ben Cignarale, Neel Taber, Andrew Castano, Evans Harrison, (William Kennedy), (Mark Moore) |
| 15:54.4, 16:19.6, 16:22.4, 16:26.2, 16:30.1, (16:51.7), (17:35.2) |
3 | 189 | Wade Hampton - Greenville,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 35.4 |
| 14, 30, 42, 49, 54, (64), (78) |
| John Ward, Alex Spencer, Mason Baird, Brooks Hovis, Charles Ludlow, (Christopher Ludlow), (Hunter Foster) |
| 16:06.9, 16:21.7, 16:32.0, 16:38.1, 16:42.3, (16:47.7), (16:55.4) |
4 | 194 | Blythewood,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:30.7 | Spread (1st 5) 24.3 |
| 22, 36, 43, 43, 50, (55), (93) |
| III Palmer, T J Kirby, James III Palmer, James Palmer, TJ Kirby, (Amir Mccall), (Brandon Hardwick) |
| 16:15.7, 16:29.0, 16:33.0, 16:33.0, 16:40.0, (16:43.0), (17:02.3) |
5 | 214 | Dutch Fork,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.0 |
| 2, 18, 45, 60, 89, (92), (135) |
| Avery Dominick, Jonathan Phipps, Robert Dominick, Kenneth Vowles, Jackson Jordan, (Alexander Chalgren), (George Case) |
| 15:14.0, 16:09.1, 16:34.5, 16:44.7, 17:01.0, (17:02.0), (17:33.0) |
6 | 237 | Spartanburg,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:56.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.7 |
| 1, 23, 37, 70, 106, (119), (122) |
| Myers McKinney, Matthew Green, Hudson McKinney, Zane Austill, Trevor Oyugi, (Nathan Brown), (Harrison Carmichael) |
| 15:08.0, 16:15.9, 16:29.4, 16:51.5, 17:11.7, (17:23.9), (17:25.0) |
7 | 254 | Lexington,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:01.2 | Spread (1st 5) 37.4 |
| 26, 32, 48, 73, 75, (80), (90) |
| Hunter Janus, Dane Szalwinski, Weston Hutto, Will Bugeski, Trey Mcclary, (Alex Johnson), (Robbie Stafford) |
| 16:16.5, 16:22.4, 16:35.6, 16:52.8, 16:53.9, (16:57.0), (17:01.5) |
8 | 276 | Rock Hill,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.1 |
| 12, 27, 40, 87, 110, (123), (139) |
| Joey Teachout, John Charbonnet, Jacob Coccia, Caleb Ruppe, Jared Coccia, (Morgan Byars), (Stephan Richardson) |
| 16:00.2, 16:17.4, 16:31.0, 16:59.4, 17:16.3, (17:25.1), (17:34.5) |
9 | 314 | JL Mann,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.0 |
| 9, 53, 68, 72, 112, (120), (124) |
| Jack Zemp, Billy Gist, Walker Gibbs, Deondre' Durrah, Cameron Murr, (Aaron Passmore), (Christian Laboissonniere) |
| 15:54.2, 16:42.0, 16:50.2, 16:52.4, 17:18.2, (17:24.0), (17:26.2) |
10 | 317 | Fort Mill,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.3 |
| 7, 47, 77, 85, 101, (118), (125) |
| Jeremy Ricks, Zach Brugh, Cameron Smith, Mitchell Scholten, Michael Field, (David Trotter), (Nicholas Kilbarger) |
| 15:53.0, 16:35.1, 16:55.1, 16:59.1, 17:06.3, (17:23.0), (17:26.4) |
11 | 353 | Boiling Springs,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.0 |
| 11, 46, 58, 91, 147, (228), (242) |
| Tyler Fish, Ryan Little, Kade Gosnell, Logan Miller, Drew Thomas, (Ethan Mills), (Zach Farr) |
| 15:58.8, 16:35.0, 16:43.9, 17:01.6, 17:40.8, (18:35.3), (18:50.0) |
12 | 441 | Mauldin,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:52.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.4 |
| 6, 81, 88, 120, 146, (172), (197) |
| Ryan Smith, Braden Leopold, Zach Marion, Jake Crow, Scott Sweet, (Matthew Justus), (Connor Laiewski) |
| 15:50.6, 16:58.0, 17:00.0, 17:24.0, 17:40.0, (17:58.0), (18:16.1) |
13 | 447 | James Island,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.8 |
| 21, 79, 95, 102, 150, (175), (224) |
| Dolan Owens, Marcus Miles, Darius Smith, Robert Hahn, Joe Riddell, (Wesley Defee), (Chris Bradley) |
| 16:13.8, 16:56.5, 17:03.6, 17:06.7, 17:42.6, (18:00.5), (18:28.8) |
14 | 452 | TL Hanna,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.8 |
| 35, 65, 82, 114, 156, (159), (198) |
| Graham Borsum, Griff Tolly, Alex Cothran, Hampton Lott, Nicholas Larson, (Parker Stelly), (Tyler Laugh) |
| 16:27.7, 16:48.0, 16:58.1, 17:20.4, 17:47.5, (17:50.4), (18:16.8) |
15 | 466 | Northwestern,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.1 |
| 24, 76, 97, 133, 136, (181), (186) |
| Kole Koterba, Jonathan Parker, Carson Howe, Amery Miller, Thomas Williams, (Javon Foy), (Luke Davis) |
| 16:16.1, 16:54.0, 17:04.0, 17:31.4, 17:33.2, (18:05.0), (18:10.2) |
16 | 503 | Nation Ford,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:45.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.8 |
| 25, 67, 127, 141, 143, (151), (154) |
| Will Manning, Malcolm McClain, Jake Storms, Tim Tom, Cleve Fisher, (Tyler Jarret), (Ben Kelly) |
| 16:16.4, 16:48.2, 17:27.4, 17:35.3, 17:38.2, (17:45.4), (17:47.0) |
17 | 536 | Gaffney,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.3 |
| 29, 57, 131, 148, 171, (184), (204) |
| Jonathan Keller, Noah Bridges, Jared Keller, Jacob Martin, Daniel Negrete, (Braxton Logan), (Reid Geary) |
| 16:20.1, 16:43.3, 17:31.0, 17:41.2, 17:57.4, (18:08.0), (18:21.4) |
18 | 543 | River Bluff,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.6 |
| 62, 83, 94, 98, 206, (219), (230) |
| Aaron Viazanko, Caleb Rummel, Blake Newcomb, Jesus Perez, Austin McNair, (Patrick Mcdivitt), (Luke Hemming) |
| 16:46.0, 16:58.9, 17:03.0, 17:04.1, 18:21.6, (18:26.9), (18:36.1) |
19 | 569 | Spring Valley,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 55.7 |
| 62, 113, 115, 130, 149, (160), (162) |
| Ben Garrett, Jacob Maldonado, Caleb Peart, Matthew Frierson, Cameron Brandenburg, (Shash Ravi), (Steven Andreen) |
| 16:46.0, 17:18.4, 17:21.0, 17:30.0, 17:41.7, (17:50.6), (17:51.0) |
20 | 584 | Ashley Ridge,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.8 |
| 3, 104, 107, 177, 193, (213), (214) |
| Jackson Ellenburg, James Williams, Patrick Crotty, Jacob Swartz, Joshua Williams, (Allen Gravot), (Hunter Cunningham) |
| 15:21.4, 17:09.3, 17:12.0, 18:01.1, 18:15.2, (18:24.6), (18:24.8) |
21 | 587 | Clover,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:42.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.1 |
| 15, 85, 129, 170, 188, (216), (231) |
| Ben Clark, Will White, Colton Ennis, Tyler Britton, Leland Capps, (Cameron Marvin), (Luke Barz) |
| 16:07.0, 16:59.1, 17:28.1, 17:57.3, 18:11.1, (18:25.2), (18:37.2) |
22 | 623 | Bluffton,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:09.9 | Spread (1st 5) 18.6 |
| 109, 117, 126, 134, 137, (152), (157) |
| Rory Witkowski, Dylan McMahan, Samuel Gue, Anthony Chissell, Sean Sutay, (Joshua Gue), (Ryan-Michael Livingston) |
| 17:15.1, 17:22.3, 17:27.1, 17:31.7, 17:33.7, (17:45.7), (17:48.1) |
23 | 630 | Stratford,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.1 |
| 51, 103, 142, 158, 176, (187), (195) |
| Eric Abdullah, Kyle Thomas, Javaris Barnwell, Ryan Adams, Tyler Adams, (Andy Smithwick), (Dillon Adams) |
| 16:40.5, 17:07.5, 17:36.3, 17:49.4, 18:00.6, (18:10.6), (18:15.4) |
24 | 633 | South Aiken,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.9 |
| 52, 68, 167, 168, 178, (194), (201) |
| Andrew Emery, Logan Murray, Johnathan Bowman, Michael Allewelt, Kendell Haley, (Kendall Haley), (Jonathon Jimenez) |
| 16:41.6, 16:50.2, 17:55.9, 17:56.8, 18:02.5, (18:15.3), (18:18.9) |
25 | 644 | Westwood,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.6 |
| 20, 115, 128, 189, 192, (241), (315) |
| Ereck Lewis, D'Angelo Shannon, Blake Risher, Tre'von King, Marcus Mcnear, (Deshaun Felder), (Austin Douglas) |
| 16:12.4, 17:21.0, 17:27.8, 18:12.0, 18:15.0, (18:49.8), (20:20.0) |
26 | 703 | Summerville,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.7 |
| 100, 105, 155, 160, 183, (190), (200) |
| Victor Shellhammer, Justyn Lodge, Trey DiMuzio, Peter Edwards, Marc Alvarado, (Adrian Searles), (Christopher Edwards) |
| 17:04.8, 17:10.8, 17:47.4, 17:50.6, 18:07.5, (18:13.9), (18:17.8) |
27 | 771 | White Knoll,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.3 |
| 5, 39, 223, 247, 257, (264), (281) |
| Bryan Grumbach, Johnny Clemens, Joe Letourneau, Connor Burdick, Chapel Rice, (Nathaniel Wilburn), (Connor Sheridan) |
| 15:40.6, 16:30.3, 18:28.6, 19:03.3, 19:12.9, (19:23.3), (19:35.6) |
28 | 789 | James Byrnes,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.3 |
| 8, 111, 215, 221, 234, (253), (268) |
| Malik Epps, Harry Stathakis, T J Thigpen, Ridge Welch, Timothy Thigpen, (Clayton Stratton), (Aidan Hearne) |
| 15:53.7, 17:17.0, 18:25.0, 18:28.0, 18:40.0, (19:10.0), (19:24.0) |
29 | 846 | Ridge View,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 50.0 |
| 138, 144, 144, 209, 211, (221), (227) |
| Connor McCloskey, Jordan Hollis, Carlo Milan, Marcel Boatwright, Justin Rose, (Brandon Jackson), (Hunter Kane) |
| 17:34.0, 17:39.0, 17:39.0, 18:23.0, 18:24.0, (18:28.0), (18:35.0) |
30 | 858 | Greenwood,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:07.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.6 |
| 41, 98, 217, 218, 284, (297), (303) |
| Elisha Smith, Anthony Galvin, Griffen Sponenburg, Tyler Hedrick, Ryan Templeton, (Hunter Gossett), (Luke Darling) |
| 16:31.6, 17:04.1, 18:25.8, 18:26.1, 19:40.2, (19:58.6), (20:06.9) |
| 858 | Woodmont,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.0 |
| 16, 196, 202, 208, 236, (277), (304) |
| Colt Griffith, Tony Williams, Harrison Collier, Antonio Williams, Ryan McDougal, (Harrison Wile), (Evan Papier) |
| 16:07.4, 18:15.5, 18:19.9, 18:22.7, 18:44.4, (19:33.8), (20:07.6) |
32 | 889 | Greenville,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.3 |
| 95, 166, 174, 199, 255, (262), (288) |
| Ben Baumgardner, Sam McDonald, Jordan Scoval, Talmage Bakker, Alexander Unterzaucher, (Ethan Goolsby), (Chandler McCarl) |
| 17:03.6, 17:55.7, 17:59.8, 18:17.0, 19:11.9, (19:22.7), (19:45.8) |
33 | 899 | Fort Dorchester,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.2 |
| 31, 172, 210, 240, 246, (252), (286) |
| Alexander Armstrong, Stephen Gillette, Ian Fladd, Wyatt Hall, Michael Gray, (Michael Wellborn), (Nathan Marshall) |
| 16:21.8, 17:58.0, 18:23.1, 18:49.1, 19:03.0, (19:09.0), (19:44.0) |
34 | 950 | Irmo,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.8 |
| 108, 169, 185, 238, 250, (266), (270) |
| Hayes Selbee, Zack Kochert, Hayden Spencer, Hector Navarro, Hayden Tuten, (Sahar Desai), (Tyler Smith) |
| 17:14.2, 17:56.9, 18:08.9, 18:46.0, 19:06.0, (19:23.8), (19:24.2) |
35 | 1049 | Carolina Forest,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.0 |
| 65, 191, 237, 274, 282, (318), (336) |
| Michael Pieterse, Stephen Ciaramitaro, Nick Beale, Jonathan Penter, Jacob Dulson, (Joshua Ray), (Enzo Farrar) |
| 16:48.0, 18:14.0, 18:45.0, 19:26.0, 19:38.0, (20:24.0), (20:59.0) |
36 | 1104 | Easley,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:57.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0 |
| 163, 205, 233, 235, 268, (272), (292) |
| Justin Hill, Craig Farr, Joe Niles, Adam Rice, Grainger Garrison, (Micah Barksdale), (Logan Stein) |
| 17:52.0, 18:21.5, 18:38.1, 18:41.9, 19:24.0, (19:25.3), (19:48.3) |
37 | 1128 | Socastee,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:34.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.7 |
| 165, 203, 232, 250, 278, (293), (296) |
| Keahi Mendoza, Elijah Lawson, Nicholas Koonce, Nicholas LeFever, Tanner Lasek, (Ward Wilson), (Nate Fata) |
| 17:55.0, 18:21.0, 18:38.0, 19:06.0, 19:34.7, (19:49.0), (19:54.0) |
38 | 1163 | Hillcrest,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.4 |
| 153, 179, 245, 273, 313, (317), (325) |
| Malik Lewis, MacLaine Conti, Chase Keller, Nick Ozmint, Will Sims, (Quinn Wilson), (Benjamin Moore) |
| 17:46.3, 18:02.7, 19:01.6, 19:25.6, 20:16.7, (20:22.1), (20:31.1) |
39 | 1185 | Conway,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:34.0 |
| 55, 248, 261, 307, 314, (338), (351) |
| Shane Moody, Dylan Rush, Davis Jeffords, Nate Azim, Trystan Diggs, (William Marsh), (Nathan Spearman) |
| 16:43.0, 19:04.0, 19:20.0, 20:11.0, 20:17.0, (21:14.0), (22:49.0) |
40 | 1230 | York,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.8 |
| 182, 211, 275, 279, 283, (291), (333) |
| Jared Mccrone, Tyler Jackson, Colt Parker, Luke Bomar, Michael Dickson, (Parker Mumaw), (Zane Cina) |
| 18:06.4, 18:24.0, 19:27.4, 19:35.0, 19:38.2, (19:48.0), (20:53.2) |
41 | 1263 | Colleton County,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 34.8 |
| 239, 244, 254, 260, 266, (306), (334) |
| Shelton Reynolds, Maxwell Horvarth, Caleb O'Quinn, Matthew Scites, Ryan O'Quinn, (Vincent Edwards), (Cody Perritte) |
| 18:49.0, 18:56.3, 19:11.8, 19:19.7, 19:23.8, (20:10.5), (20:56.0) |
42 | 1292 | Sumter,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:08.0 |
| 84, 249, 305, 308, 346, (349), (353) |
| Brandon Poston, Tobias Favor, Aidan O'Connor, Zach Delaney, Cody Lowe, (Keelan Kane-Yearman), (Jacob Freeman) |
| 16:59.0, 19:05.0, 20:08.0, 20:12.0, 22:07.0, (22:43.0), (23:11.0) |
43 | 1305 | Lugoff-Elgin,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.0 |
| 207, 226, 258, 298, 316, (323), (339) |
| Andrew Mills, William Blankenship, Chandler Barrett, Conner Tully, Taylor Marlow, (Kyle Baker), (Campbell Jeremy) |
| 18:22.0, 18:34.0, 19:15.0, 20:01.0, 20:22.0, (20:30.0), (21:21.0) |
44 | 1358 | West Ashley,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.7 |
| 132, 290, 299, 302, 335, (354), (355) |
| Matt Hurley, Quadray Hughes, Philip Gee, Salvatore Vicinanza, Connor Amon, (Spencer Clark), (Michael Hurley) |
| 17:31.2, 19:47.9, 20:01.5, 20:05.6, 20:56.9, (23:15.5), (23:36.4) |
45 | 1369 | Cane Bay,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.5 |
| 243, 262, 265, 288, 311, (312), (337) |
| Jordan Schultz, Matthew Kimbro, Kreighton Milks, Isaiah Gold, Andrew Gratz, (Adrian Amaya), (Juan Diaz) |
| 18:55.4, 19:22.7, 19:23.5, 19:45.8, 20:15.9, (20:16.5), (21:04.0) |
46 | 1371 | North Augusta,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.3 |
| 220, 256, 295, 299, 301, (320), (322) |
| Jaq Smith, Price Parker, Tanner Scaggs, Lewis Manly, Christopher Farmer, (Jonathan Grimm), (Michael Evans) |
| 18:27.3, 19:12.5, 19:53.1, 20:01.5, 20:03.6, (20:28.7), (20:29.6) |
47 | 1402 | South Florence,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.0 |
| 180, 285, 309, 309, 319, (342), (343) |
| Dominique Daniels, Nathan Church, Steve Shake, Mitchell Green, Ivan Morris, (Chase Thornhill), (Cameron Kilgallon) |
| 18:03.0, 19:42.0, 20:15.0, 20:15.0, 20:27.0, (21:47.0), (21:48.0) |
48 | 1420 | Westside,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.7 |
| 164, 276, 324, 326, 330, (341), (350) |
| Trent Stamey, Jared Speed, Owen Pickens, Jordan Lee, Trenton Pate, (Renn Brissey), (Cody Durham) |
| 17:54.7, 19:27.7, 20:30.4, 20:33.8, 20:36.4, (21:43.5), (22:44.7) |
49 | 1430 | Laurens,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.1 |
| 225, 259, 287, 328, 331, (332), (345) |
| Antwan Clark, Trey Wardlaw, Carter Vincent, Ben Carter, Matthew Norris, (Jared Cooley), (Luke Sanchez) |
| 18:28.9, 19:19.2, 19:45.5, 20:35.8, 20:40.0, (20:48.8), (21:50.6) |
50 | 1458 | West Florence,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.0 |
| 229, 279, 294, 327, 329, (343), (348) |
| Hunter Morgan, Chris Allen, Richard Shurman, Kameron Perkins-Evans, Tyriek Sampson, (Zachary Blakelock), (Logan Willis) |
| 18:36.0, 19:35.0, 19:50.0, 20:35.0, 20:36.0, (21:48.0), (22:38.0) |
51 | 1631 | Goose Creek,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:13.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:36.2 |
| 271, 321, 340, 347, 352, (356), (357) |
| Zac Schvteker, Malik Morton, Jonathan Moran, William Ramsey, Evan Pratt, (Antwan Moore), (Nicolas Moran) |
| 19:24.7, 20:29.2, 21:42.4, 22:35.9, 23:00.9, (24:06.2), (26:01.5) |