1 | 55 | El Paso Cathedral,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:09.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.6 |
| 1, 6, 12, 14, 22, (37), (58) |
| Luis Barba III, Eric Peters, Ryan Smith, Esteban Esquivel-Reyes, Ricardo Lozoya, (Chris Janicki), (Christian Ruiz) |
| 15:49.3, 16:20.1, 16:31.9, 16:34.1, 16:53.9, (17:26.4), (17:54.3) |
2 | 86 | Antonian College Prep,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:41.8 | Spread (1st 5) 41.7 |
| 9, 11, 17, 19, 30, (34), (54) |
| Justin Garcia, Mateo Mendoza, Vidal Mendoza, Jacob Garza, Brandon Applewhite, (Benjamin Lopez), (Allen Diaz) |
| 16:30.6, 16:31.4, 16:40.9, 16:46.6, 17:12.3, (17:23.4), (17:51.8) |
3 | 197 | Awty International,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:50.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.6 |
| 13, 28, 32, 60, 64, (83), (88) |
| Thor Crux, Aaron Hurd, Ben Matthews, Nicolas Motta, Dylan Thissen, (Jason Rehg), (Martin Motta) |
| 16:33.2, 17:06.3, 17:17.5, 17:55.8, 17:57.8, (18:13.8), (18:15.0) |
4 | 232 | San Antonio Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:14.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.1 |
| 27, 39, 44, 46, 76, (175), (207) |
| Mason Riley, Josh Montgomery, Luke Estes, Connor Janse, Anthony Renteria, (Kaleb Cole), (Matthew Cole) |
| 17:03.0, 17:37.3, 17:42.7, 17:43.3, 18:08.1, (19:10.3), (19:23.3) |
5 | 240 | Incarnate Word (CC),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:49.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.1 |
| 20, 33, 35, 56, 96, (197), (237) |
| Jared Coco, Stephen Parlamas, William Nicholson, Andrew Nicholson, Jacob Gonzalez, (George Novack), (Stevan Silva) |
| 16:48.3, 17:19.7, 17:24.6, 17:53.1, 18:23.4, (19:20.6), (19:43.0) |
6 | 249 | Bishop Gorman,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:34.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.6 |
| 7, 23, 65, 73, 81, (95), (107) |
| Nicholas Dipaolo, Chance Findlay, Andrew Carney, Quinn Reeves, Nick Benedict, (Eric Findlay), (James McGehee) |
| 16:22.5, 16:54.7, 17:58.9, 18:04.9, 18:13.1, (18:21.8), (18:32.7) |
7 | 254 | Liberty Christian (Argyle),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:42.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.1 |
| 5, 31, 42, 86, 90, (145), (267) |
| Jackson Fountain, Caleb Allison, Cole Porter, Ben Lamont, Taylor McCarley, (Rugby Scruggs), (Turner Becker) |
| 16:15.1, 17:16.4, 17:40.7, 18:14.4, 18:16.2, (18:49.9), (19:57.4) |
8 | 273 | St Thomas,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.0 |
| 18, 50, 50, 59, 96, (100), (131) |
| James Hebert, Jonathon Rzasnicki, Wyatt George, Krzysztof Kwiatkowski, Joshua Villasenor, (Chris Kjellqvist), (Jamie Procter) |
| 16:46.4, 17:47.7, 17:47.7, 17:55.4, 18:23.4, (18:27.6), (18:44.7) |
9 | 355 | St Thomas Episcopal,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:30.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.0 |
| 26, 36, 57, 94, 142, (178), (228) |
| Benton Graves, Matthew Hrncir, Adrian Fetterley, Saagar Pateder, Kyle Lin, (Riley Moran), (Chris Han) |
| 17:02.9, 17:24.9, 17:54.1, 18:20.0, 18:48.9, (19:11.7), (19:35.7) |
10 | 364 | Nolan Catholic,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:14.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.2 |
| 2, 49, 89, 99, 125, (162), (215) |
| Connor Wilson, Will Steppick, Dylan Schrock, Evan Millender, Nash Kober, (Eric Jumper), (Robert Begina) |
| 16:03.6, 17:46.8, 18:15.8, 18:25.7, 18:42.8, (19:04.4), (19:25.7) |
11 | 537 | Southwest Christian (Fort Worth),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:16.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0 |
| 47, 80, 132, 134, 144, (177), (181) |
| Landon Davies, Christian Brasher, Sam Lewallen, Ty Derouen, Casey Jones, (Dallas Fry), (Cameron Kimball) |
| 17:43.7, 18:13.0, 18:45.0, 18:45.1, 18:49.7, (19:11.2), (19:14.0) |
12 | 555 | Bishop Dunne Catholic,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:16.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:44.1 |
| 8, 52, 70, 137, 288, (335), (343) |
| Jarod Moser, Alejandro Flores, Joshua Benavides, Dylan Choate, Scott Harris, (Will Adams), (Antonio Barrientos) |
| 16:27.0, 17:48.9, 18:01.9, 18:47.6, 20:11.1, (20:45.0), (20:49.5) |
13 | 612 | Trinity Christian (Lubbock),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:03.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.6 |
| 61, 87, 119, 136, 209, (340) |
| Ben Smith, Miled Jabor Jr, Keelan Buchanan, Christopher Gaschen, Jack Harlan, (Cory Wimberly) |
| 17:56.9, 18:14.9, 18:41.5, 18:47.1, 19:23.5, (20:48.0) |
14 | 624 | Ascension Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:12.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.4 |
| 54, 103, 122, 132, 213, (224), (230) |
| Steffen Lang, Leighton Hooks, Gabriel Gamboa, Elijah Castillo, Clint Billstrom, (Zane Martinez), (Jarod Portillo) |
| 17:51.8, 18:28.7, 18:42.5, 18:45.0, 19:24.2, (19:34.3), (19:37.9) |
15 | 625 | Ovilla Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:57.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:18.9 |
| 16, 41, 75, 223, 270, (317), (424) |
| Sam Vincent, Fred Vincent, Aaron Groom, Manny Velastegui, Eric Grace, (Zach Fitch), (Kai Kiefer) |
| 16:40.0, 17:40.0, 18:06.3, 19:32.0, 19:58.9, (20:32.0), (22:07.3) |
16 | 638 | Bethesda Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:51.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.9 |
| 25, 102, 113, 148, 250, (453), (471) |
| Spencer Doyle, Nathan Davis, Nathan Henn, Bryce Allen, Kirk Williams, (Alex Reed), (Dylan Davis) |
| 17:02.0, 18:28.5, 18:36.8, 18:56.2, 19:47.9, (22:54.6), (23:55.3) |
17 | 667 | Trinity Christian (Addison),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 55.3 |
| 79, 130, 142, 155, 161, (191), (217) |
| Alex Coronado, David Dembicki, Michael Morton, Ben Berggren, Christopher Fox, (Ryan Rogers), (Joshua Harper) |
| 18:09.0, 18:44.4, 18:48.9, 18:59.1, 19:04.3, (19:18.6), (19:26.0) |
18 | 675 | St. John XXIII College Prep,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:29.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.0 |
| 45, 69, 110, 225, 226, (232), (260) |
| Billy Devany, Austin Morrison, Thomas Ritter, Rossel Martinez, Corey Guice, (Kyle Smith), (Osalodian Imoisi) |
| 17:42.9, 18:01.8, 18:35.4, 19:34.5, 19:34.9, (19:38.8), (19:52.6) |
19 | 688 | John Paul II (Plano),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.6 |
| 66, 105, 118, 164, 235, (238), (299) |
| Zach Kirby, Calahan Gustafson, Andrew Doyle, David Gustafson, Carter Patton, (Gabe Galiante), (Michael Migis) |
| 17:59.1, 18:30.9, 18:40.6, 19:05.2, 19:39.7, (19:43.3), (20:18.6) |
20 | 689 | John Paul II (New Braunfels),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:43.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.1 |
| 53, 85, 146, 153, 252, (269), (272) |
| Fabius Bascon, Jeffrey Depres, Cade Anderson, Christopher Toudouze, Antonio Salazar, (Tristan Garza), (Bret DeBauche) |
| 17:49.1, 18:14.2, 18:50.9, 18:58.5, 19:51.2, (19:57.8), (20:02.5) |
21 | 741 | Lydia Patterson Inst,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:34.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.2 |
| 81, 116, 171, 183, 190, (219), (220) |
| Saul Mena, Hector Munoz, Martin Marcado, Emanuel Ara, Felix Aguayo, (Alejandro Mercado), (Martin Mercado) |
| 18:13.1, 18:39.8, 19:09.1, 19:14.4, 19:18.3, (19:28.2), (19:30.8) |
22 | 811 | Lutheran South Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:26.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.2 |
| 29, 150, 172, 218, 242, (249), (342) |
| Jordan Jimenez, Jake Hirth, Nathan Laughman, Ian Schaider, Thomas Modica, (Nathan Kremling), (Connor Vining) |
| 17:08.0, 18:56.7, 19:09.5, 19:28.1, 19:44.2, (19:47.4), (20:49.3) |
| 811 | Shelton,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:14.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.8 |
| 21, 101, 138, 251, 300, (386), (395) |
| Reese Walters, Jacob Shannon, Jack Kennedy, Brannon Clark, Jack Wilson, (Christian Brooke), (Zach Priddy) |
| 16:49.8, 18:28.4, 18:47.7, 19:49.1, 20:19.6, (21:24.4), (21:36.2) |
24 | 816 | Midland Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:01.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.1 |
| 74, 106, 185, 206, 245, (301), (373) |
| Alex Causey, Adam Suggs, Tristan Harris, Adam Corbet, Tristian Harris, (Adam Corbett), (Keifer Gilbreath) |
| 18:06.0, 18:31.4, 19:15.0, 19:23.0, 19:46.1, (20:21.2), (21:10.0) |
25 | 819 | Prince Of Peace,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:28.2 |
| 15, 163, 181, 184, 276, (283), (367) |
| Matthew Arndorfer, Matthew Lang, Kaleb Warneke, Connor Brandon, Matthew DeMott, (Tyler Thompson), (JC Weed) |
| 16:37.0, 19:04.7, 19:14.0, 19:14.6, 20:05.2, (20:09.3), (21:05.7) |
26 | 839 | McKinney Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 49.1 |
| 104, 158, 188, 194, 195, (297), (350) |
| Nick Henderson, Justin Cross, Que Harris, Channing Mead, Garrett Lee, (Kevin Shackelford), (Alex Holmes) |
| 18:30.8, 19:02.4, 19:16.7, 19:19.1, 19:19.9, (20:15.4), (20:56.4) |
27 | 905 | St Michaels Catholic,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.7 |
| 40, 109, 179, 284, 293, (390), (403) |
| Daniel Hodapp, Joseph Hodapp, Matthias Mahoney, Tom McLemore, Zach Browne, (Jonathan Babineau), (Ezra Flores) |
| 17:38.7, 18:35.3, 19:12.2, 20:09.4, 20:14.4, (21:28.9), (21:40.7) |
28 | 907 | Live Oak Classical,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:09.2 |
| 4, 119, 200, 286, 298, (331), (380) |
| Anthony Allman, Timmy Bierwirth, Ridley Holmes, Daniel Mahler, Price Brown, (Will McCarthy), (Miller Matlock) |
| 16:07.2, 18:41.5, 19:20.9, 20:10.1, 20:16.4, (20:40.7), (21:16.8) |
29 | 916 | Covenant Christian (Colleyville),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.0 |
| 38, 62, 156, 320, 340, (366), (440) |
| Curt Popkin, Jack Karika, Jacob Gauthier, Cameron Mabey, Seth Cook, (Jamie Arnold), (Peter Bolt) |
| 17:36.0, 17:57.0, 19:02.0, 20:34.0, 20:48.0, (21:05.0), (22:27.0) |
30 | 923 | Dallas Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:07.4 | Spread (1st 5) 59.4 |
| 129, 154, 186, 214, 240, (308), (388) |
| William Stegman, Will Stegman, Ben Bueno, Reese Holder, Koinange Muhia, (Riley Holder), (Jake Langford) |
| 18:44.3, 18:58.6, 19:15.3, 19:25.5, 19:43.7, (20:27.7), (21:26.9) |
31 | 931 | Fort Bend Christian Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.3 |
| 72, 157, 227, 232, 243, (254), (315) |
| Conner Prince, Brady Morgan, Bryce Schaner, Jason Okano, Nicholas Baker, (Nathan Gee), (Tyler Hart) |
| 18:02.4, 19:02.2, 19:35.3, 19:38.8, 19:45.7, (19:51.6), (20:30.5) |
32 | 940 | San Antonio Central Catholic,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:12.5 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0 |
| 127, 152, 211, 221, 229, (261), (273) |
| Joshua Im, Jay Guajardo, Chandler Baker, Nick Phillips, Sam Cardenas, (Mark Mainez), (Matt Garcia) |
| 18:43.1, 18:58.4, 19:23.8, 19:31.1, 19:36.1, (19:52.9), (20:03.0) |
33 | 981 | St Anthony Catholic,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.1 |
| 138, 176, 195, 215, 257, (303), (363) |
| Nick Sampeck, Joe Borroel, Christopher Wahl, Genero Castillo, Evan Landez, (Alex Garza), (Jon Hernandez) |
| 18:47.7, 19:10.9, 19:19.9, 19:25.7, 19:51.8, (20:22.7), (21:03.3) |
34 | 1011 | Concordia Lutheran,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:01.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.6 |
| 112, 189, 197, 236, 277, (313), (333) |
| David Henscheid, Jackson Waltman, Daniel Marquez, Austin Schweiker, Corbett Fong, (Nick Wanner), (Robert Schweiker) |
| 18:36.0, 19:17.5, 19:20.6, 19:41.8, 20:05.6, (20:29.2), (20:41.1) |
35 | 1042 | Bishop Lynch,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.5 |
| 119, 202, 204, 254, 263, (282), (305) |
| Kameron Brooks, Ryan Sheaffer, Patrick Kersey, Jared Cogswell, Joseph McDonald, (Eric Bellinghausen), (Luke Basham) |
| 18:41.5, 19:21.2, 19:21.9, 19:51.6, 19:54.0, (20:08.8), (20:23.1) |
36 | 1048 | Faith West Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.9 |
| 108, 128, 211, 254, 347, (408), (501) |
| Adam Taberner, Beck Hargrove, Jakob Humphrey, Jess Taberner, Ethan Settle, (Andrew Spigener), (Gregory Summerville-Neighbors) |
| 18:35.2, 18:43.5, 19:23.8, 19:51.6, 20:54.1, (21:47.8), (31:02.3) |
37 | 1069 | St Pius X,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:29.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.4 |
| 93, 114, 278, 289, 295, (338), (355) |
| Jesse Folk, Sean Fagan, Doug Pechacek, Marcos Elizondo, Giovani Torres-aponte, (Charlie McIntyre), (Eddie Borrego) |
| 18:19.2, 18:38.1, 20:06.1, 20:11.9, 20:14.6, (20:46.2), (20:58.2) |
38 | 1079 | Grace Community,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.1 |
| 71, 205, 252, 258, 293, (369), (379) |
| James Burden, Jackson Jontra, Travis Roberts, George Roberts, Michael Abeldt, (Derrick Wong), (Barrett Nelson) |
| 18:02.3, 19:22.3, 19:51.2, 19:51.9, 20:14.4, (21:06.6), (21:15.0) |
39 | 1101 | Dallas Covenant,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:48.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.0 |
| 63, 77, 264, 339, 358, (397), (420) |
| Caleb Jones, Luke Mackinnon, Noah Jones, Josh Gilbert, Lawrence Cooper, (Michael Collins), (Brody Jackson) |
| 17:57.6, 18:08.8, 19:54.3, 20:47.9, 20:59.6, (21:37.3), (21:59.3) |
40 | 1125 | Midland Classical,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:21.3 |
| 48, 125, 247, 337, 368, (448), (492) |
| Garrett Sparks, Jonathan Childers, Miciah Avampato, Chandler Coleman, Cannon Echols, (Aaron Richter), (Colby Coleman) |
| 17:45.2, 18:42.8, 19:46.9, 20:45.6, 21:06.5, (22:42.7), (27:10.7) |
41 | 1139 | Fort Worth Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.6 |
| 67, 148, 296, 310, 318, (334), (374) |
| Tanner Stone, Michael Wright, Scott Latham, Jack Baldwin, Kent Lee, (Zack Myers), (Tito Martinez) |
| 18:00.0, 18:56.2, 20:14.9, 20:28.0, 20:32.6, (20:43.0), (21:10.2) |
42 | 1159 | Austin Regents,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.3 |
| 165, 168, 222, 280, 324, (352), (399) |
| Tyler Robert, Cade Richardson, Zach Usry, Jackson Childers, Camden Wolf, (Matthew Roper), (Landon Opel) |
| 19:05.3, 19:07.8, 19:31.5, 20:06.7, 20:35.6, (20:57.5), (21:38.7) |
43 | 1210 | Pantego Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 8:07.3 |
| 10, 117, 231, 372, 480, (498) |
| Trey Capuchino, Grayson Humphrey, Michael McAndrew, Patrick Leito, Gregory Hill, (Connor Spradlin) |
| 16:30.7, 18:40.0, 19:38.0, 21:07.9, 24:38.0, (30:05.9) |
44 | 1212 | John Paul II (Corpus Christi),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.0 |
| 140, 169, 201, 332, 370, (421) |
| Adrian Pichardo, Gilbert Aguirre III, Gage Davenport, Ryan Trevino, Cesar Landa, (Eugenio Garcia) |
| 18:48.0, 19:08.0, 19:21.0, 20:41.0, 21:07.0, (22:00.0) |
45 | 1232 | Providence Classical,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.8 |
| 174, 180, 210, 309, 359, (382), (391) |
| Oliver Kopp, Michael McDowell, Joshua Overcash, Colin Post, Alex Kauffman, (Augustus Talkington), (Tyson Johnson) |
| 19:10.0, 19:12.6, 19:23.7, 20:27.9, 20:59.8, (21:19.4), (21:30.6) |
46 | 1256 | Brentwood Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:40.2 |
| 43, 197, 311, 322, 383, (441), (455) |
| Evan Herring, David Tiner, Brandon Patterson, Alex Mathew, Will Moncure, (Michael Hickl), (Derek Lilya) |
| 17:41.8, 19:20.6, 20:28.1, 20:34.3, 21:22.0, (22:27.1), (23:03.0) |
47 | 1261 | Cambridge Of Dallas,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:12.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:12.6 |
| 78, 115, 275, 357, 436 |
| Joel Truelson, Oliver Weir, Matthew Jordan, Chris Garcia, William Nowlin |
| 18:08.9, 18:38.6, 20:03.8, 20:59.5, 22:21.5 |
48 | 1268 | Granbury North Central Texas Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.0 |
| 147, 166, 241, 291, 423, (439), (444) |
| Zach Pate, Jon Durant, Cole Raso, Mark Nyakundi, Luis Carlos Rivas, (Djordje Sarenac), (Swan Ayada) |
| 18:55.0, 19:06.0, 19:44.0, 20:13.0, 22:07.0, (22:26.0), (22:36.0) |
49 | 1340 | Hyde Park Baptist,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 7:29.3 |
| 68, 98, 319, 370, 485, (495), (497) |
| Greg McDade, Gregory Mcdade, Austin Almond, Joshua Simmons, Johnathon Jinks, (Collin Campos), (Blake Leffingwell) |
| 18:01.5, 18:23.9, 20:33.7, 21:07.0, 25:30.8, (28:56.6), (29:45.7) |
50 | 1352 | The Woodlands Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.8 |
| 141, 244, 289, 325, 353, (427), (449) |
| Alex Yanochik, Cade Glover, Holden Glover, Sam Mueck, Jacob Adams, (Eungyeol Cheon), (Ben Mueck) |
| 18:48.8, 19:46.0, 20:11.9, 20:36.4, 20:57.6, (22:10.8), (22:45.2) |
51 | 1386 | Coram Deo (Flower Mound),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.4 |
| 91, 167, 345, 385, 398, (486) |
| Jacob Wallace, Joshua Wallace, David Mullen, Logan Crow, Preston Carpenter, (Luis (Max) Meade) |
| 18:17.4, 19:06.9, 20:50.8, 21:22.6, 21:37.8, (25:36.1) |
52 | 1397 | San Marcos Baptist Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 6:04.9 |
| 24, 135, 364, 417, 457, (468), (500) |
| Carl Rindahl, Marshall Marburger, Zack Cox, Isaac Gonzalez, Rory Feigl, (Dakota Feigl), (Connor Hays) |
| 17:00.8, 18:45.9, 21:03.5, 21:55.7, 23:05.7, (23:35.9), (30:36.2) |
53 | 1410 | Second Baptist,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:53.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.6 |
| 193, 234, 292, 316, 375, (381), (389) |
| Daniel Knight, Sean-Phillip Hinckley, Andy Verghese, Nick Verghese, Casey Miller, (Caleb Ralston), (Kyle Slaughter) |
| 19:18.8, 19:39.1, 20:13.4, 20:31.6, 21:10.4, (21:18.2), (21:28.8) |
54 | 1421 | Covenant Christian (Conroe),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:22.5 | Spread (1st 5) 5:07.2 |
| 92, 248, 302, 314, 465, (488) |
| Hayden Pratt, Garrett Mayes, Luke Fox, John Taylor, Nicholas Hatcher, (Ryan Patterson) |
| 18:18.4, 19:47.2, 20:22.0, 20:29.3, 23:25.6, (26:22.2) |
55 | 1466 | Cornerstone Christian (San Antonio),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.5 |
| 266, 271, 274, 279, 376, (392), (396) |
| Brice Hoffman, Noah Vasconcellos, Jacob Gonzalez, Joshua Rios, Isaiah Medina, (Christian Ibarra), (Antonio Alvarado) |
| 19:56.7, 20:00.3, 20:03.3, 20:06.3, 21:12.2, (21:31.1), (21:36.4) |
56 | 1472 | St Dominic Savio,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:05.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.7 |
| 111, 262, 306, 393, 400, (411), (416) |
| Andres Uriegas, Christopher Reeve, Victor Gonzalez, Joseph Prybla, Thomas Hurlimann, (Sam Regnerus), (David Gregorio) |
| 18:35.6, 19:53.5, 20:24.6, 21:32.9, 21:39.3, (21:51.7), (21:54.6) |
57 | 1507 | Brighter Horizons Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.6 |
| 170, 312, 320, 343, 362, (475), (503) |
| Siddiq Canty, Fadi Kato, Ahmad Dweik, Ibrahim Khan, Ahmad Qutu, (Abdulah Orfaly), (Saleem Abu Ouda) |
| 19:08.4, 20:29.0, 20:34.0, 20:49.5, 21:02.0, (24:26.4), (31:36.0) |
| 1507 | Regents Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:57.2 | Spread (1st 5) 10:50.4 |
| 3, 173, 360, 481, 490, (502) |
| Will Young, Aaron Bertke, Wesley Young, Luke Higginbotham, Caleb Henry, (Jake Higginbotham) |
| 16:07.1, 19:09.8, 21:00.6, 24:42.2, 26:57.5, (31:12.0) |
59 | 1572 | Parish Episcopal,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:06.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:15.0 |
| 83, 207, 418, 422, 442, (447), (451) |
| Will (Wilson) Florence, Luke Houillion, Mark Dodson, Hays Boyd, Will Nesbit, (Barton Autrey), (Kelly Autrey) |
| 18:13.8, 19:23.3, 21:57.8, 22:03.2, 22:28.8, (22:42.5), (22:48.8) |
60 | 1688 | All Saints Episcopal,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.6 |
| 151, 351, 377, 394, 415, (434), (461) |
| Matt Harper, Luke Stewart, Brice Nix, Ben Tipton, Brett Berger, (Mitchell Davidson), (Parker Johnson) |
| 18:57.9, 20:56.8, 21:14.2, 21:33.5, 21:54.5, (22:19.9), (23:12.9) |
| 1688 | Prestonwood Christian (Plano),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:17.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.1 |
| 259, 267, 354, 378, 430, (433), (450) |
| Caden Burchard, Brandford Barnes, Landon Lott, Chance Fielder, Jonathan Matthew, (Josh Greene), (Michael Zebe) |
| 19:52.5, 19:57.4, 20:58.1, 21:14.8, 22:14.6, (22:18.8), (22:48.1) |
62 | 1710 | Holy Trinity Catholic,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:20.5 | Spread (1st 5) 9:03.4 |
| 122, 281, 330, 483, 494 |
| John Escobedo, Jack Butler, Micheal Mercado, Ahmari Simmons, Thomas Mosmeyer |
| 18:42.5, 20:06.8, 20:40.5, 25:04.8, 27:45.9 |
63 | 1716 | Grace Prep (Arlington),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:04.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.4 |
| 159, 346, 387, 410, 414, (479) |
| Austin Proctor, Garrett Page, Colin Toulouse, Will Pinon, Aaron Shipley, (Drew Huddleston) |
| 19:03.0, 20:51.7, 21:26.0, 21:50.6, 21:53.4, (24:37.5) |
64 | 1746 | Geneva,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:05.0 |
| 192, 329, 336, 425, 464, (478) |
| Johnathan Lowry, Noah Benson, Austin Lipe, Brendan Fessler, Ethan Ryden, (Wright Gordon) |
| 19:18.7, 20:40.4, 20:45.5, 22:08.5, 23:23.7, (24:34.6) |
65 | 1804 | Christian School at Castle Hills,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:46.6 | Spread (1st 5) 10:14.3 |
| 122, 326, 429, 431, 496 |
| Thomas Hugo, Kameron Reyes, Mark Zakula, Jason Springborn, Victor Quintero |
| 18:42.5, 20:38.0, 22:12.3, 22:17.0, 28:56.8 |
66 | 1843 | San Juan Diego Catholic,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:50.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.3 |
| 265, 327, 361, 438, 452, (463), (491) |
| Isaiah Guerrero, Eric Solano, Ulises Guzman, William Stewart-Sotelo, Jose Alvarez, (Enrique Avila Martinez), (Ramiro Sariano) |
| 19:54.9, 20:39.5, 21:01.6, 22:24.9, 22:49.2, (23:21.2), (27:03.5) |
67 | 1846 | Woodlands Prep,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:26.2 | Spread (1st 5) 11:26.6 |
| 159, 285, 426, 477, 499, (504) |
| Suraj Sudharsan, Alex Bejaminson, Carlos Mata, Stephan Parra Robles, Marco Lopocaro, (Duru Coskin) |
| 19:03.0, 20:09.8, 22:10.0, 24:33.8, 30:29.6, (36:37.2) |
68 | 1873 | Denton Calvary,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:53.0 |
| 203, 348, 413, 435, 474, (484) |
| Dallas Davis, Paxton Fox, Noah Elder, David Knittle, Kyle Parson, (Jake Reib) |
| 19:21.8, 20:54.5, 21:52.7, 22:20.5, 24:14.8, (25:16.5) |
69 | 1895 | Lutheran,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:18.9 |
| 245, 384, 402, 408, 456, (458), (487) |
| Marco Varela, Marshall Beard, Daniel Kim, Andrew Irons, Bryce Bilodeau, (Peter Kim), (Austin Ball) |
| 19:46.1, 21:22.2, 21:39.9, 21:47.8, 23:05.0, (23:06.0), (25:40.2) |
70 | 1900 | Reicher Catholic,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 7:40.4 |
| 187, 323, 428, 473, 489 |
| Jacob Fallas, John Paul Bustamante, Carson Macik, Jacob Polansky, Kegian Dove |
| 19:15.7, 20:35.1, 22:11.4, 23:57.4, 26:56.1 |
71 | 1906 | Veritas Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:57.7 |
| 239, 328, 404, 466, 469, (493) |
| Luke Dodson, James Schultz, Nathan Bridgeman, Travis Cantwell, Davin Peterson, (William Weinert) |
| 19:43.5, 20:39.7, 21:45.9, 23:30.7, 23:41.2, (27:42.3) |
72 | 1937 | Lubbock Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:04.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.1 |
| 307, 365, 405, 406, 454, (460), (466) |
| Jordan McCullough, Landon Gomez, Trip Lowe, Kendon Stark, Reagan Simms, (Mason Leatherwood), (Ryan Sparks) |
| 20:27.4, 21:04.7, 21:46.0, 21:46.9, 22:59.5, (23:09.2), (23:30.7) |
73 | 1959 | Baytown Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:51.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.4 |
| 287, 349, 419, 446, 458, (462), (482) |
| Romel Benavides, Matthew Sistos, Garrett Hall, Josh Thibodaux, Wendi Yu, (Wenqi Yu), (William Redus) |
| 20:10.6, 20:54.6, 21:59.0, 22:41.0, 23:06.0, (23:13.3), (24:51.4) |
74 | 1992 | Legacy Christian (Frisco),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:42.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.1 |
| 304, 401, 412, 432, 443, (470), (476) |
| Marshall Todd, Jake Dibley, Travis Smith, Matthew White, Mitchell Wilson, (Tom Mask), (Luke ELberts) |
| 20:22.9, 21:39.8, 21:52.5, 22:18.6, 22:29.0, (23:47.8), (24:33.3) |
75 | 2117 | Community Christian (Orange),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:58.4 |
| 356, 407, 437, 445, 472 |
| Josh Howard, Brenden Baker, Ethan Beard, Nate (Nathaniel) Willett, Ricky Foster |
| 20:58.3, 21:47.7, 22:23.5, 22:37.9, 23:56.7 |