1 | 49 | West Anchorage,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 19.0 |
| 4, 9, 10, 13, 13, (16), (19) |
| Finn Walker, Declan Dammeyer, Luke Jager, Ethan Davis, Foster Birnbaum, (Everett Cason), (Tristan Wiese) |
| 16:00.0, 16:09.0, 16:11.0, 16:19.0, 16:19.0, (16:21.0), (16:27.0) |
2 | 129 | South Anchorage,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0 |
| 5, 11, 25, 43, 45, (49), (64) |
| Hamish Wolfe, Santiago Prosser, Logan Borger, Talon Stanley, Luke Meiwes, (Mason Keffalos), (Lyle Chamberlain) |
| 16:01.0, 16:14.0, 16:41.0, 16:56.0, 16:57.0, (17:00.0), (17:16.0) |
3 | 143 | Service,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0 |
| 1, 15, 35, 45, 47, (83), (84) |
| Gus Schumacher, Sebastian Szweda Mittelstadt, Brennan Baumgartner, Wyatt Dodge, Davin Turney, (Dakota Rygh), (Jacob Belanger) |
| 15:41.0, 16:20.0, 16:49.0, 16:57.0, 16:58.0, (17:35.0), (17:36.0) |
4 | 153 | West Valley,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 38.0 |
| 12, 30, 33, 38, 40, (58), (61) |
| Ti Donaldson, Elliot Kenaston, Keel Simon, Everett Darrow, Rocky Schaefer, (Aaron Bravo), (Dayan Mitchell) |
| 16:15.0, 16:44.0, 16:48.0, 16:50.0, 16:53.0, (17:08.0), (17:11.0) |
5 | 213 | Homer,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:41.6 | Spread (1st 5) 47.2 |
| 29, 30, 35, 43, 76, (84), (117) |
| Jordan Beachy, Jacob Davis, Luciano Fasulo, Jared Brant, Charlie Menke, (Dexter Lowe), (Bill Rich) |
| 16:42.7, 16:44.0, 16:49.0, 16:56.0, 17:29.9, (17:36.0), (17:54.0) |
6 | 282 | Kodiak,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.0 |
| 7, 26, 68, 75, 106, (130), (134) |
| Keith Osowski, Jack Hannah, Brenden Thompson, Anthony Maghupoy, Gabe Nummer, (Camrin Yturbe), (Michael Bersin) |
| 16:05.0, 16:41.3, 17:20.4, 17:29.8, 17:48.0, (18:02.0), (18:02.5) |
7 | 289 | Sitka,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:49.8 | Spread (1st 5) 59.1 |
| 24, 37, 52, 84, 92, (108), (127) |
| David Wilcox, Colin Baciocco, Joe Pate, Connor Buxton, Joseph Pate, (Skyler McIntyre), (Dominic Baciocco) |
| 16:40.7, 16:49.9, 17:03.4, 17:36.0, 17:39.8, (17:49.0), (18:01.0) |
8 | 300 | Chugiak,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0 |
| 30, 48, 66, 77, 79, (117), (130) |
| Max Hartke, Charlie Latimer, Miles Dennis, Liam Baez-Terry, Thomi McCormick, (Jacob Kosinski), (Max Beiergrohslein) |
| 16:44.0, 16:59.0, 17:17.0, 17:30.0, 17:31.0, (17:54.0), (18:02.0) |
9 | 314 | Colony,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.5 |
| 8, 41, 67, 82, 116, (149), (150) |
| Tracen Knopp, Gavin Block, Jackson Peters, Jeff Lautrup, Josh Taylor, (David Torres), (Luke Arthur) |
| 16:07.0, 16:53.8, 17:18.0, 17:33.9, 17:53.5, (18:13.3), (18:14.9) |
10 | 340 | Lathrop,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 58.0 |
| 33, 55, 55, 94, 103, (139), (146) |
| Logan Mowry, Isaac Hendrickson, Parker Trosper, Nathan Sanches, Baird Reynolds, (Chandler Wappett), (David Ebel) |
| 16:48.0, 17:07.0, 17:07.0, 17:40.0, 17:46.0, (18:05.0), (18:10.0) |
11 | 349 | Wasilla,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:43.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.8 |
| 20, 72, 78, 87, 92, (100), (113) |
| Hunter Hayes, Isaak Bell, Thorsten Warhus, McKinley Larson, Eliasson VanPelt, (Kaleb Greathouse), (Daniel Waitman) |
| 16:32.0, 17:25.1, 17:30.1, 17:36.6, 17:39.8, (17:45.0), (17:52.3) |
12 | 363 | Grace Christian,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.3 |
| 16, 54, 59, 110, 124, (135), (143) |
| Trent Fritzel, Gabe Martin, Luke Fritzel, Vincent Coverdell, Ethan Isaacson, (Levi Gionet), (Tobin Karlberg) |
| 16:21.0, 17:06.4, 17:09.0, 17:50.1, 17:58.3, (18:02.9), (18:08.0) |
| 363 | Mountain City Christian Academy,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.1 |
| 6, 74, 90, 96, 97, (145), (181) |
| Blake Bennett, William Parks, Kaleb Smith, Ben Sobek, John Sanford, (Shannon LeMay), (Dillon Fogg) |
| 16:01.7, 17:29.0, 17:39.6, 17:40.7, 17:41.8, (18:09.0), (18:42.5) |
14 | 365 | Eagle River,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0 |
| 21, 50, 71, 100, 123, (146), (167) |
| Nick Carl, Carter Gladwill, Michael Maddox, Thane Barta, Joshua Johnson, (Torsten Renner), (William Salter) |
| 16:37.0, 17:02.0, 17:25.0, 17:45.0, 17:57.0, (18:10.0), (18:27.0) |
15 | 387 | Dimond,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0 |
| 23, 64, 94, 98, 108, (120), (138) |
| Cameron Sheldon, Niko Latva-Kiskola, Dallin Gardiner, Kaden Denton, Jack Divelbiss, (George Cvancara), (Dastzeni Tibbits) |
| 16:39.0, 17:16.0, 17:40.0, 17:43.0, 17:49.0, (17:55.0), (18:04.0) |
16 | 465 | Palmer,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 58.8 |
| 53, 70, 88, 119, 135, (158), (187) |
| Leif Mumma, Connor Owens, Chase Rosenberg, Amiqaq Maclean, Johnie Burton, (Lev Robertson), (Julian Davis) |
| 17:04.1, 17:22.9, 17:38.0, 17:54.2, 18:02.9, (18:20.8), (18:46.2) |
17 | 478 | East Anchorage,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.0 |
| 27, 39, 79, 163, 170, (173), (231) |
| Zephan Ozturgut, Alex Schuerch, Faisal Ibrahim, Beck Haywood, Joseph Curry, (Jaylon Miller), (Kellen Tyrrell) |
| 16:42.0, 16:52.0, 17:31.0, 18:25.0, 18:29.0, (18:34.0), (19:25.0) |
18 | 484 | Soldotna,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 56.4 |
| 55, 61, 102, 129, 137, (140), (152) |
| Josh Shuler, Koby Vinson, Sean Verg-in, Bechler Metcalf, John-Mark Pothast, (Addison Downing), (Jeremy Kupferschmid) |
| 17:07.0, 17:11.0, 17:45.2, 18:01.8, 18:03.4, (18:05.3), (18:17.0) |
19 | 485 | Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.0 |
| 21, 73, 122, 128, 141, (172), (234) |
| Arne Ellefson-Carnes, Clem Taylor-Roth, Tim McKenna, Shadrach Stitz, John White, (Jack White), (Kadin Doddridge) |
| 16:37.0, 17:26.0, 17:55.3, 18:01.5, 18:07.0, (18:33.0), (19:31.0) |
20 | 630 | Seward,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:17.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.5 |
| 2, 120, 160, 169, 179, (195), (212) |
| Hunter Kratz, Zen Petrosius, Case Estes, Brendan McMurray, Sullivan Hauze, (Jaden Van Dyke), (Steven Osborn) |
| 15:54.1, 17:55.0, 18:21.8, 18:27.4, 18:39.6, (18:54.0), (19:08.8) |
21 | 650 | Thunder Mountain,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0 |
| 81, 104, 125, 165, 175, (177), (200) |
| Jonah Penrose, Justin Sleppy, James Pothier, Shafer Suzuki, Connor Norman, (Jacob Babcock), (Ricardo Worl) |
| 17:31.7, 17:46.3, 17:59.5, 18:26.0, 18:34.7, (18:36.1), (18:57.5) |
22 | 680 | Ketchikan,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.8 |
| 91, 111, 112, 156, 210, (245), (262) |
| John Coss, Leif Stephens, Paul Allmendinger, Max Collins, Jackson Leavitt, (Luke Reynolds), (Hunter Mathews) |
| 17:39.7, 17:50.9, 17:51.4, 18:20.0, 19:04.5, (19:43.4), (20:01.2) |
23 | 854 | Tanalian,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.0 |
| 63, 88, 185, 223, 295 |
| Callen Davis, Taylor Davis, Trevor McGee, Colson Voran, Jackson Davis |
| 17:14.0, 17:38.0, 18:45.0, 19:18.0, 20:46.0 |
24 | 857 | Kenai Central,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:35.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.9 |
| 60, 69, 204, 259, 265, (270), (289) |
| Braden Olsen, Karl Danielson, Cy Dull, Jaycob Goff, Gideon Collver, (Alden Bookey), (Luke Beiser) |
| 17:10.3, 17:22.0, 19:02.0, 19:59.0, 20:02.2, (20:05.3), (20:36.0) |
25 | 885 | Nome-Beltz,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 28.0 |
| 163, 167, 176, 188, 191, (234), (324) |
| Wilson Hoogendorn, Aaron Rose, Jamie Yi, Ben Cross, Harrison Moore, (Matthew Nielson), (Tobin Hobbs) |
| 18:25.0, 18:27.0, 18:36.0, 18:48.0, 18:53.0, (19:31.0), (21:42.0) |
26 | 906 | Bartlett,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:59.0 |
| 27, 148, 152, 286, 293, (301), (308) |
| Isaac Larson, Ryan Reid, Declan Reid, Andrew Bath, Garrett Doty, (Merrich Schwingendorf), (Cameron Westlake) |
| 16:42.0, 18:13.0, 18:17.0, 20:32.0, 20:41.0, (20:59.0), (21:12.0) |
27 | 913 | Bethel,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0 |
| 156, 161, 184, 199, 213, (214), (220) |
| Carl Charlie, Nels Alexie-Leonard, Lawrence Poe, Hunter Crace, Clevon Constantine, (Paul Hunter), (Diesel Geerdts) |
| 18:20.0, 18:24.0, 18:43.0, 18:56.0, 19:09.0, (19:10.0), (19:16.0) |
28 | 915 | Mt Edgecumbe,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:49.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.7 |
| 98, 151, 215, 224, 227, (256), (293) |
| Kendrick Hoblet, Isaiah Kline, Jeremy Ulroan, Stephen Guy, Shawn Williams, (Brandal Arnold), (Brayden Bahnke) |
| 17:43.0, 18:15.6, 19:12.0, 19:18.2, 19:20.7, (19:54.0), (20:41.0) |
29 | 916 | Skagway,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:26.6 |
| 42, 126, 189, 279, 280, (300) |
| Ethan Goebel, Danny Brady, Wyatt Belisle, Steaven Mcknight, Colton Belisle, (Micah Cook) |
| 16:55.0, 18:00.9, 18:48.8, 20:17.0, 20:21.6, (20:58.0) |
30 | 946 | Unalaska,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.0 |
| 130, 195, 201, 204, 216, (216), (266) |
| Trevor Wilson, Shawn Dolohan, Henry Simmonds, Raul Garcia, Carey Boston, (Talon Shaishnikoff), (Blaine Henning) |
| 18:02.0, 18:54.0, 18:58.0, 19:02.0, 19:13.0, (19:13.0), (20:03.0) |
31 | 966 | Petersburg,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.4 |
| 141, 191, 198, 203, 233, (242), (271) |
| Nathaniel Lenhard, Daniel Holmberg, Kole Sperl, Tolin Eddy, Thomas Durkin, (Koren Sperl), (Noah Sullivan) |
| 18:07.0, 18:53.0, 18:55.3, 19:01.0, 19:30.4, (19:38.0), (20:06.4) |
32 | 1032 | Monroe Catholic,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.0 |
| 130, 197, 207, 232, 266, (308), (381) |
| Landon Nicholson, Nathaniel Walsh, Gabriel Silas, Sam Bloom, Kip Angaiak, (Christian Balko), (Eric Weis) |
| 18:02.0, 18:55.0, 19:04.0, 19:30.0, 20:03.0, (21:12.0), (24:43.0) |
33 | 1040 | Wrangell,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:45.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.0 |
| 171, 182, 194, 206, 287, (347), (406) |
| Riley Blatchley, Jonathan Dakota Barratt, JD Barratt, Jacob Hammer, Jonah Comstock, (Blake Scott), (Anthony Messenger) |
| 18:30.8, 18:42.8, 18:53.7, 19:03.5, 20:34.8, (22:46.0), (27:47.2) |
34 | 1043 | Galena,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:40.0 |
| 3, 239, 241, 272, 288, (322), (335) |
| Jacob Moos, John Riddle, Daniel Kopp, Amos Charlie, Ronnie Coolidge, (Harold Naneng), (Kevin Bergman) |
| 15:55.0, 19:36.0, 19:37.0, 20:07.0, 20:35.0, (21:37.0), (22:27.0) |
35 | 1055 | Glennallen,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.4 |
| 107, 182, 249, 257, 260 |
| Caden Gerlach, Sean Dorsey, Jonathan Miller, Jonathan Dorsey, Christian Spring |
| 17:48.7, 18:42.8, 19:46.4, 19:56.1, 20:00.1 |
36 | 1087 | Cordova,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 6:05.9 |
| 18, 211, 225, 297, 336, (337), (343) |
| Zach Hamberger, Gage Frohnapfel, Micah Whitcomb, William Deaton, Tristan Glasen, (Ben Wray), (Ethan Beckett) |
| 16:22.1, 19:08.1, 19:19.9, 20:50.0, 22:28.0, (22:29.0), (22:40.0) |
37 | 1099 | North Pole,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:43.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.4 |
| 154, 180, 228, 254, 283, (284), (291) |
| Kevin Davison, Austin Stewart, Andrew Acola, Jeremiah Scott, Anthony Ives, (Jakob Wade), (Cody Peters) |
| 18:19.0, 18:42.2, 19:22.0, 19:52.0, 20:28.4, (20:30.4), (20:38.0) |
38 | 1137 | Houston,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:36.9 |
| 114, 174, 222, 311, 316, (350), (352) |
| Jens Knutson, Riley Scott, Isaac Smoldon, Laineil Guim, Troy Stowell, (Macrae Brotzman), (Nico Wilkinson) |
| 17:52.5, 18:34.6, 19:16.2, 21:17.8, 21:29.4, (22:58.0), (23:01.2) |
39 | 1148 | Hutchison,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:54.1 |
| 51, 178, 274, 296, 349, (360), (394) |
| Jack Matherly, Kasper Maier, Mathias Capp, Jacob Edgerley, Jared Schoening, (Isaac Roehl), (Finn Mackinaw) |
| 17:03.0, 18:39.0, 20:08.0, 20:49.0, 22:57.1, (23:12.7), (25:58.6) |
40 | 1152 | Kotzebue,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.0 |
| 161, 220, 226, 246, 299, (303), (313) |
| Harry Baldwin, Billy Nelson, Zeke Eakin, Michael Hensley, Harley Ryder, (Jacob Troyer), (Kaiden Conwell) |
| 18:24.0, 19:16.0, 19:20.0, 19:44.0, 20:56.0, (21:05.0), (21:21.0) |
41 | 1175 | Haines,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:10.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.2 |
| 190, 193, 240, 250, 302, (370), (402) |
| Siyel George, Jacob Stigen, Charlie Bower, Kirby Faverty, Patrick Cunningham, (Ketch Jacobson), (Hudson Sage) |
| 18:50.2, 18:53.1, 19:36.8, 19:48.9, 21:01.4, (23:59.8), (26:42.9) |
42 | 1179 | Craig,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:10.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:34.9 |
| 104, 202, 253, 306, 314, (392) |
| Andrew Marker, Gabriel Almenzor, Victor Warnier, Wyatt Hilder, Isaiah Records, (Matthew Colbert) |
| 17:46.3, 19:00.8, 19:51.8, 21:10.8, 21:21.2, (25:51.2) |
43 | 1227 | Kake,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:28.2 |
| 159, 230, 252, 261, 325, (334) |
| Bryce Knudsen, Balin Parton, Simon Friday, Shawn Merry, Jonah Davis, (Tauno Hill) |
| 18:20.9, 19:23.7, 19:50.1, 20:00.7, 21:49.1, (22:17.3) |
44 | 1258 | Nenana,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 8:51.8 |
| 115, 209, 219, 312, 403 |
| Andrew Stringfellow, Glenn Howard, Craig Hunter, Conrad McManus, Travis Workman |
| 17:53.3, 19:04.4, 19:15.2, 21:19.0, 26:45.1 |
45 | 1304 | Chevak,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.0 |
| 207, 246, 263, 285, 303, (333) |
| Jaden Ulroan, Joshua Boyscout, Edward Atcherian, Shain Hardiman-Agi, Ajey Moses, (Seth Usugan) |
| 19:04.0, 19:44.0, 20:02.0, 20:31.0, 21:05.0, (22:09.0) |
46 | 1350 | Bristol Bay,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:55.0 |
| 186, 236, 263, 320, 345 |
| Austin King, Connor Romer, Logan Phelps, Ty DeSoto, Edwin Peterson |
| 18:46.0, 19:32.0, 20:02.0, 21:35.0, 22:41.0 |
47 | 1387 | Klawock,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.1 |
| 236, 238, 281, 305, 327, (331), (332) |
| Moses Galaktianoff, Mason Hoppe, Michael Kennedy, James Heppe III, Josh Hayes, (Jonas Heppe), (Ruben Hoppe) |
| 19:32.0, 19:34.0, 20:22.3, 21:09.8, 21:51.1, (22:02.0), (22:05.9) |
48 | 1414 | Barrow,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:54.0 |
| 216, 244, 272, 326, 356, (382), (395) |
| Trevor Thomas, Esau Weyiouanna, Michael Hopson, JohnRick Nobleza, Jonathan Hopson, (Matthew Brower), (Ethan Nance) |
| 19:13.0, 19:43.0, 20:07.0, 21:51.0, 23:07.0, (24:46.0), (26:02.0) |
49 | 1435 | Nikiski,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:10.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:28.0 |
| 243, 269, 274, 277, 372 |
| Aaron McCollum, Joseph Yourkoski, Bryan McCollum, Gavin Wallis, Henry Heft |
| 19:40.0, 20:04.0, 20:08.0, 20:10.9, 24:08.0 |
50 | 1444 | Hoonah,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:58.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:57.8 |
| 143, 276, 330, 341, 354 |
| Emmanuel Budke, Josh Wright, Jerry White, Randy Roberts, Brandon Guthrie |
| 18:08.0, 20:10.3, 21:57.4, 22:37.0, 23:05.8 |
51 | 1481 | Dillingham,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:29.0 |
| 154, 251, 323, 363, 390, (393) |
| Cole Dull, Chris Williams, Tristan Chaney, Tanner Savo, Theodore Luckhurst, (Zach Tilden) |
| 18:19.0, 19:49.0, 21:41.0, 23:23.0, 25:48.0, (25:52.0) |
52 | 1484 | Delta Junction,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.0 |
| 255, 258, 291, 329, 351, (389), (407) |
| Thomas Warren, Nick Sewell, Cooper Wood, Tristan Walker, Tanner Stephens, (Cameron Williams), (Matthew Casterline) |
| 19:53.0, 19:58.0, 20:38.0, 21:56.0, 22:59.0, (25:37.0), (29:11.0) |
53 | 1526 | Ben Eielson,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.3 |
| 229, 317, 319, 321, 340, (341), (343) |
| Graham Staley, Seth Grant, Cole Toth, Caleb Worthington, Dawson Brannan, (Zach Lucus), (Josh Baird) |
| 19:23.0, 21:31.6, 21:33.4, 21:36.7, 22:35.3, (22:37.0), (22:40.0) |
54 | 1598 | Kali,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:09.0 |
| 165, 310, 348, 387, 388, (391), (399) |
| Ethan Tukrook, Burton Redford, Stephen Nukapigak, Fred Neakok, Iqsi Lane, (Sam Henry), (Theodore Henry) |
| 18:26.0, 21:17.0, 22:49.0, 25:15.0, 25:35.0, (25:49.0), (26:22.0) |
55 | 1670 | Hydaburg,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:37.6 |
| 268, 290, 355, 377, 380 |
| Roger Trout, Guy Sanderson, Trever Olsen, Robert Warren-Edenshaw, Michael Eaglestaff |
| 20:03.8, 20:37.6, 23:06.4, 24:24.0, 24:41.4 |
| 1670 | Kwethluk,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:05.0 |
| 248, 318, 345, 375, 384, (385), (397) |
| Jacob Clark, Jessie Nicholas, Michael Egoak, Tristan Chimegalrea, Byron Andrew, (Mark Andrew), (William Charles) |
| 19:46.0, 21:32.0, 22:41.0, 24:17.0, 24:51.0, (25:01.0), (26:10.0) |
| 1670 | Valdez,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:18.3 |
| 282, 298, 357, 366, 367 |
| James Hancock, Rafael Alfaro, Ben Swanson, Storm Rohrer, Kalin Woods |
| 20:26.7, 20:55.1, 23:09.2, 23:38.4, 23:45.0 |
58 | 1740 | Metlakatla,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:44.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:10.1 |
| 307, 328, 339, 368, 398, (400), (405) |
| Merrick Dundas, James Henderson, Joseph Wahl, Brenten Attakai, Travis Marsden, (Conrad Hudson), (Tyler Henderson) |
| 21:11.1, 21:53.0, 22:31.8, 23:47.7, 26:21.2, (26:24.6), (27:15.1) |
59 | 1778 | Nelson Island,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:33.0 |
| 278, 364, 375, 379, 382, (396) |
| Eugene Alexie, Jason Nelson, Elton Chanar, Bruce Simons, Wilson Agimuk, (Johnny Bosco) |
| 20:13.0, 23:32.0, 24:17.0, 24:37.0, 24:46.0, (26:07.0) |
60 | 1795 | Savoonga,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.0 |
| 315, 361, 369, 373, 377, (401), (408) |
| Joseph Noongwook, Vadim Yenan, Taylor Wongittilin, Timothy Gologergen, Derek Seppilu, (Elijah Kulowiyi), (Cyrus Kogassagoon) |
| 21:25.0, 23:19.0, 23:51.0, 24:11.0, 24:24.0, (26:29.0), (29:14.0) |
61 | 1831 | Chief Paul Memorial,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0 |
| 359, 362, 365, 371, 374 |
| Clayton Mesak, Calvin Egoak, Trajan Paul, Julian Smith, Jaden Anaver |
| 23:12.0, 23:21.0, 23:38.0, 24:06.0, 24:16.0 |
62 | 1839 | Kwigillingok,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:22.0 |
| 338, 353, 358, 386, 404 |
| Arnold Phillip, James Evon, William Evon, Jason Evon, Randall Andrew |
| 22:30.0, 23:04.0, 23:10.0, 25:04.0, 26:52.0 |