1 | 35 | Thatcher,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:46.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.1 |
| 2, 3, 4, 12, 14, (20), (24) |
| Conner Palmer, Garret Hunt, Hunter Stailey, Logan McMaster, Jaiden Stailey, (Seth Dodge), (McKay Palmer) |
| 16:33.9, 16:34.7, 16:35.5, 17:58.0, 18:04.0, (18:38.0), (18:47.0) |
2 | 50 | Bisbee,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.8 |
| 1, 5, 10, 16, 18, (30), (39) |
| Erick Estrada, Alexander Gribble, Dante Lumpkin, Bobby Zavala, Adriel Lopez, (Joel Enriquez), (Rafael Jimenez) |
| 16:32.2, 16:45.0, 17:51.6, 18:07.2, 18:13.0, (19:14.0), (19:31.9) |
3 | 81 | Pusch Ridge Christian,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.6 |
| 6, 7, 8, 28, 32, (40), (42) |
| Kaleb Bowers, Ben Black, Johnny Turner, Eric Smith, Gabe Chapman, (Kyle Housman), (David Pierpont) |
| 16:57.6, 17:13.3, 17:34.9, 19:10.0, 19:14.2, (19:35.0), (19:44.4) |
4 | 103 | Morenci,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.1 |
| 13, 17, 21, 25, 27, (30), (35) |
| Ruben Little, Vincent Cruz, Matthew Sylvester, Dante Deanda, Sean Kartchner, (Jordan Mares), (Anthony Chanez) |
| 18:03.9, 18:11.6, 18:41.0, 18:49.0, 19:06.0, (19:14.0), (19:17.0) |
5 | 138 | San Carlos,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.5 |
| 19, 22, 23, 29, 45, (61), (74) |
| Aloysius Case Jr., Anthony Hopkins Jr., James Talgo, Jalen Patten, Michael Antonio, (Christian Nosie), (Brandon Anderson) |
| 18:15.9, 18:44.0, 18:45.0, 19:10.8, 20:02.4, (21:18.0), (22:12.0) |
6 | 162 | St Augustine Catholic,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.9 |
| 11, 26, 37, 41, 47, (52), (53) |
| Chance Strawderman, Nicholas Schlagel, Ben Meicke, Cesar Salazar, Marcelino (Sonny) Valdenegro, (Juan Zamora), (Miguel Aboyte) |
| 17:56.0, 19:02.8, 19:26.0, 19:39.0, 20:14.9, (20:34.1), (20:40.3) |
7 | 179 | Tombstone,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:33.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.0 |
| 9, 15, 46, 51, 58, (59), (60) |
| Deshaun Ricks, David Perry, Michael McFadden, John Mize, Anthony Zazueta, (Tristan Morales), (Dakota Pierce) |
| 17:45.0, 18:05.0, 20:12.2, 20:32.0, 20:59.0, (21:04.0), (21:06.0) |
8 | 279 | Benson,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:29.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.4 |
| 33, 48, 56, 70, 72, (78), (79) |
| Donovan Sands, Thade Hough, Jay Haro, Jonathan Towne, Zach Weigand, (Josh Settle), (Anthony Contreras) |
| 19:16.0, 20:18.0, 20:52.5, 21:56.6, 22:06.4, (22:35.2), (22:35.9) |
9 | 280 | Gregory,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:21.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.6 |
| 44, 54, 55, 62, 65, (71) |
| Ben Manninen, Addison Mort, Nick Rosquist, Sebastian Quintana, Anderson Mort, (Tommy Belk-Arenas) |
| 19:58.0, 20:48.0, 20:51.7, 21:19.5, 21:24.6, (22:05.9) |
10 | 306 | Arizona Deaf and Blind,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:15.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:36.0 |
| 35, 38, 73, 77, 83, (88) |
| Giovany Correa, Givonny Correra, Santana Gonzales, Manuel Gonzales, Joaquin Hopkins, (Jose Ledesma) |
| 19:17.0, 19:27.0, 22:06.7, 22:31.5, 23:53.0, (28:40.4) |
11 | 307 | Patagonia Union,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:06.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.5 |
| 43, 63, 64, 68, 69, (80), (84) |
| Calvin Whitcoe, Matthew Davidson, Nicholas Botz, Cole McGuire, Andrew Botz, (Andy Manriquez), (Juan Urias) |
| 19:56.1, 21:21.0, 21:22.0, 21:37.0, 21:50.6, (22:36.0), (24:38.0) |
12 | 325 | San Manuel,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 7:18.5 |
| 50, 57, 66, 67, 85, (92) |
| Adrian Sierra, Angel Barriga, Michael Primero, Robert Sweeney, Kevin Carter, (Javier Canisales) |
| 20:24.7, 20:58.0, 21:30.0, 21:35.4, 27:43.2, (51:42.0) |
13 | 331 | Willcox,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:01.7 | Spread (1st 5) 8:29.0 |
| 33, 49, 81, 82, 86, (91) |
| Ian Peterson, Josh Collins, Scott Neubauer, Spencer Miller, Adrian Miraflores, (Heber Miller) |
| 19:16.0, 20:19.7, 22:58.0, 23:43.0, 27:45.0, (33:25.0) |
14 | 417 | Fort Thomas,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 2:15:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 9:47.0 |
| 75, 76, 87, 89, 90 |
| Skylar Kindelay, Traymond Titla, Andreas Robertson, Preston Kenton, Larry Colelay |
| 22:22.0, 22:27.0, 28:07.0, 30:35.0, 32:09.0 |