1 | 115 | Lowell,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:57.8 | Spread (1st 5) 53.4 |
| 3, 8, 15, 39, 50, (68), (77) |
| Alec Fleming, Hunter Boyer, Caleb Chapman, Dustin Hudak, Adam Joseph, (Fernando Rosas), (Lucas Fontanez) |
| 15:46.6, 15:53.0, 16:07.2, 16:31.0, 16:40.0, (16:50.0), (16:59.0) |
2 | 139 | West Lafayette,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:28.3 | Spread (1st 5) 53.3 |
| 4, 12, 16, 50, 57, (62), (62) |
| David Czerwonky, Andrius Kriauciunas, Isaiah Robyne, Mitchell Curl, Hawk Pusey, (Solomon Barket), (Reese Holloway) |
| 15:50.0, 16:07.0, 16:08.0, 16:40.0, 16:43.3, (16:48.0), (16:48.0) |
3 | 180 | Valparaiso,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:11.2 | Spread (1st 5) 32.3 |
| 21, 24, 38, 41, 56, (82), (88) |
| Collin Huber, Carlos Martinez, Carl Frey, Nathaniel Smith, Thomas Lyp, (Matthew Cavanaugh), (Jack Acton) |
| 16:10.3, 16:16.7, 16:30.4, 16:31.2, 16:42.6, (17:02.7), (17:04.7) |
4 | 196 | Portage,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:12.5 | Spread (1st 5) 54.1 |
| 9, 19, 46, 60, 62, (71), (80) |
| Antonio Chapa, Dillon Quinones, Kyle Gutierrez, Raul Cervantes, Nate Partin, (Dylan Filla), (Tommy Elwood) |
| 15:53.9, 16:09.3, 16:35.0, 16:46.3, 16:48.0, (16:53.8), (17:01.3) |
5 | 229 | Lake Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:38.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.9 |
| 10, 28, 30, 43, 118, (123), (132) |
| Josy Copeland, Billy Duszynski, Isaac Beatty, Mitch Polaski, Josh Chen, (Aaron Balka), (Matthew Blair) |
| 16:02.5, 16:22.0, 16:22.2, 16:31.3, 17:20.4, (17:23.2), (17:25.3) |
6 | 253 | McCutcheon,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.7 |
| 6, 47, 53, 59, 88, (179), (183) |
| Will Persin, Cody Cornell, Jake Ruble, Caleb Whitlock, Dylan Linder, (Jon Maddox), (Cameron Crouch) |
| 15:51.0, 16:37.0, 16:41.0, 16:46.0, 17:04.7, (17:51.8), (17:53.2) |
7 | 255 | LaPorte,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.8 |
| 11, 21, 33, 93, 97, (99), (125) |
| Dakota Merkel, Payton Riehle, John Alexander, Mitchell Gits, Jordan Daniels, (Anthony Wrobleski), (Adam Gasaway) |
| 16:03.7, 16:10.3, 16:24.4, 17:05.3, 17:06.5, (17:08.3), (17:23.4) |
8 | 264 | Crown Point,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 43.0 |
| 26, 48, 54, 55, 81, (102), (134) |
| Genesio Christofanelli, Zachary Hoover, Josh Whitaker, Aaron Kamstra, Andrew Holok, (Logan Slaven), (Mike Psimos) |
| 16:18.8, 16:38.1, 16:42.0, 16:42.2, 17:01.8, (17:10.2), (17:26.1) |
9 | 269 | Chesterton,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.6 |
| 1, 17, 45, 87, 119, (138), (155) |
| Jake Kintzele, Andrew Smenyak, Zach McDaniel, Nathan O'connor, Dylan Olson, (John Adkins), (Ethan Pape) |
| 15:41.0, 16:08.6, 16:34.9, 17:04.3, 17:20.6, (17:28.4), (17:37.4) |
10 | 299 | Warsaw Community,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.1 |
| 7, 31, 34, 95, 132, (140), (171) |
| Zebediah Hernandez, Francisco Ramirez, Lucas Howett, Taylor Mills, Thoma Lemon, (Nathaniel Gottschalk), (Justin Fleming) |
| 15:51.2, 16:23.5, 16:24.9, 17:05.7, 17:25.3, (17:29.0), (17:46.8) |
11 | 320 | Michigan City,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.3 |
| 2, 44, 52, 70, 152, (265), (275) |
| Bryon Berg, Jacob Adams, Noah Scherf, Loukas Karallas, Loukas Karalles, (Damian Albisu), (William Watts) |
| 15:44.2, 16:31.5, 16:40.3, 16:50.3, 17:34.5, (18:29.3), (18:34.8) |
12 | 368 | Fountain Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.0 |
| 12, 32, 78, 103, 143, (200), (236) |
| Ben Payton, Logan Pietrzak, Colin Mellady, Caleb Phillips, Blade Greene, (Xander Carson), (Kyle Mellady) |
| 16:07.0, 16:24.0, 17:00.0, 17:10.4, 17:30.0, (18:01.5), (18:17.0) |
13 | 464 | Morgan Township,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:16.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.3 |
| 28, 61, 98, 101, 176, (176), (270) |
| Trevor Braden, Eric Braden, Cameron Chapman, Luke Lemmons, J.L. Venice, (Casey Abbett), (Jacob Ogiego) |
| 16:22.0, 16:46.9, 17:08.0, 17:09.7, 17:50.3, (17:50.3), (18:32.7) |
14 | 488 | Harrison (West Lafayette),
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.0 |
| 25, 68, 83, 83, 229, (284), (304) |
| William White, Caleb Beimfohr, Jacob Williams, Caleb Williams, Brock Merkle, (Jacob Whitehead), (Nahum Barron) |
| 16:17.0, 16:50.0, 17:03.0, 17:03.0, 18:13.0, (18:37.0), (18:45.8) |
15 | 516 | Munster,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.4 |
| 41, 86, 117, 123, 149, (159), (197) |
| John Mateja, Matt Nahnsen, Isaac Gutierrez, Mitchell Buffano, Matt Georgas, (Jack Jones), (Tony Bohling) |
| 16:31.2, 17:03.7, 17:20.2, 17:23.2, 17:31.6, (17:38.6), (18:00.1) |
16 | 536 | Culver Academies,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:04.5 | Spread (1st 5) 49.7 |
| 65, 72, 107, 136, 156, (210), (233) |
| Zach Dunlap, Callaway Bird, Brian Krupp, Shane Pursch, Hallin Burgan, (Joseph Chandler), (Phillip Yang) |
| 16:48.2, 16:55.8, 17:15.3, 17:27.3, 17:37.9, (18:04.4), (18:14.5) |
17 | 546 | Kankakee Valley,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.5 |
| 35, 49, 110, 168, 184, (242), (246) |
| Trevor Conley, Daniel Rockley, Bryce Niewoehner, Cameron Anderson, Dean Schmidt, (Micah Adams), (Ryder Smith) |
| 16:26.0, 16:38.5, 17:16.9, 17:44.6, 17:53.5, (18:21.3), (18:22.9) |
18 | 577 | Highland,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.4 |
| 67, 90, 100, 139, 181, (218), (267) |
| Tristen Comer, Eric Alegre, Cristian Zendejas, Sasa Zdrnja, Matthew Roach, (Ben Salinas), (Graem Stickann) |
| 16:49.0, 17:05.0, 17:09.0, 17:28.9, 17:52.4, (18:07.1), (18:30.0) |
19 | 612 | Lafayette Jefferson,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:14.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.3 |
| 12, 37, 137, 211, 215, (235), (252) |
| Cody Bernier, Leo Bernier, Juan Tirado, Patrick CasaSanta, Marcus Colston, (Juan Valdez Gonzalez), (Jesus Reyes) |
| 16:07.0, 16:29.8, 17:28.0, 18:04.5, 18:05.3, (18:16.0), (18:26.0) |
20 | 677 | New Prairie,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:15.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.8 |
| 58, 104, 154, 159, 202, (206), (234) |
| Jacob Corbett, Jarrod Michael, Ethan Piergalski, Ben Pilarski, Brandon Corbett, (JC Turley), (Jason Turley) |
| 16:45.4, 17:12.3, 17:36.7, 17:38.6, 18:02.2, (18:03.6), (18:15.3) |
21 | 706 | Wheeler,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0 |
| 73, 116, 140, 182, 195, (228), (256) |
| Aiden Hostetler, Carter Stephens, Hudson Hall, Gio Diaz, Ruben Niaves, (Stephen Franczek), (Jose Diaz) |
| 16:56.0, 17:20.0, 17:29.0, 17:53.0, 17:59.0, (18:12.0), (18:27.0) |
22 | 724 | Rochester Community,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:10.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.7 |
| 18, 66, 153, 173, 314, (366), (393) |
| Thomas Rohr, Harrison Korkos, Damek O'Dell, Cody Dennis, Jeffrey Ruppert, (Diego Ochoa), (Zach Winnie) |
| 16:09.2, 16:48.8, 17:36.2, 17:47.8, 18:48.9, (19:22.7), (19:45.7) |
23 | 797 | Southmont,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:13.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.0 |
| 39, 113, 180, 192, 273, (387), (422) |
| Brooks Long, Noah Clos, Ross Lippencott, Alec Brissey, Thomas Richardson, (Quentin Yund), (Chase Thomas) |
| 16:31.0, 17:19.4, 17:52.0, 17:57.3, 18:34.0, (19:41.1), (20:03.0) |
24 | 821 | Crawfordsville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:35.6 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0 |
| 109, 115, 191, 193, 213, (324), (324) |
| Riley Fyffe, Nathan Pryor, Zach McKinney, Will Kellerman, Eli Widmer, (Gavin Rich), (Drake Hayes) |
| 17:16.0, 17:19.7, 17:56.6, 17:58.3, 18:05.0, (18:56.0), (18:56.0) |
25 | 862 | Clinton Prairie,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.0 |
| 73, 96, 121, 252, 320, (320), (394) |
| Sam Ecenbarger, Jacob Hamilton, Walter Martin, Owen Lloyd, Ian Newhart, (Kameron Peters), (Logan Barrett) |
| 16:56.0, 17:06.0, 17:23.0, 18:26.0, 18:52.0, (18:52.0), (19:46.0) |
26 | 877 | Kouts,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.7 |
| 106, 128, 162, 219, 262, (386), (463) |
| Jayson Heinold, Dakota Dick, Chase Jefferson, Logan Davis, Hunter Yager, (Drew Saulsgiver), (Waco Sebastian) |
| 17:13.6, 17:24.1, 17:39.0, 18:07.5, 18:28.3, (19:40.2), (20:50.3) |
27 | 886 | Western,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.3 |
| 20, 161, 194, 199, 312, (378), (408) |
| Josh Everetts, Alex Taylor, Andrew Granfield, Tyler Lechner, Hunter Purtee, (Zach Zentz), (Nate Nicholson) |
| 16:09.5, 17:38.7, 17:58.9, 18:01.1, 18:48.8, (19:31.1), (19:52.2) |
28 | 888 | Logansport,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:57.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.4 |
| 112, 142, 150, 225, 259, (274), (285) |
| Christian Dawson, Ryan Lythgoe, Jake Hoover, Kenny Echols, Kyle Army, (Adam Lowry), (Zach Russell) |
| 17:18.0, 17:29.7, 17:32.2, 18:10.3, 18:27.4, (18:34.4), (18:37.9) |
29 | 928 | Kokomo,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:20.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.4 |
| 131, 148, 185, 209, 255, (293), (383) |
| Justin Taflinger, Max White, Corey Dea, Jacob Roberts, Alexander Ward, (Bryce Hagen), (Nigel Lenoir) |
| 17:25.0, 17:30.9, 17:53.7, 18:04.3, 18:26.4, (18:40.3), (19:37.6) |
30 | 948 | Hobart,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:34.7 | Spread (1st 5) 33.7 |
| 143, 188, 203, 207, 207, (248), (310) |
| Bryan Cherry, Angelo Guarnero, Diego Gomez, Humberto Guerra, Scott Kelsey, (Christian Howerton), (James Corgan) |
| 17:30.0, 17:54.6, 18:02.7, 18:03.7, 18:03.7, (18:24.1), (18:47.9) |
31 | 949 | Twin Lakes,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:30.8 | Spread (1st 5) 38.6 |
| 143, 170, 195, 220, 221, (307), (311) |
| Jacob Scott, Isaac Venters, Sam Venters, Blaine Lilly, James McWilliams, (Nathan Demien), (Kolton Fairchild) |
| 17:30.0, 17:44.8, 17:59.0, 18:08.4, 18:08.6, (18:46.8), (18:48.4) |
32 | 989 | Plymouth,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:52.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.7 |
| 130, 158, 204, 239, 258, (272), (281) |
| Jordan Morrow, Jeffery Oliver, Devin Rogers, Enrique Salazar, Brady Hissong, (Cam Riddle), (Austin Knapp) |
| 17:24.5, 17:38.3, 18:03.1, 18:19.8, 18:27.2, (18:33.6), (18:36.4) |
33 | 1030 | North Newton,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.0 |
| 36, 216, 231, 247, 300, (394), (430) |
| Jacob Kessler, Miguel Espino, Tyler Kessler, Ethan Gagnon, Alexander McKernan, (Cole Wedding), (Keagan Anderson) |
| 16:29.4, 18:05.8, 18:13.4, 18:23.8, 18:43.4, (19:46.0), (20:09.1) |
34 | 1038 | Cass,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:53.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.9 |
| 27, 164, 269, 279, 299, (350), (412) |
| Cail Brown, Bailey Scott, Nolan Sharpless, Carl Jay, Hayden Vest, (Brody Brooks), (Sam Miller) |
| 16:20.4, 17:42.9, 18:31.8, 18:35.7, 18:42.3, (19:09.2), (19:54.9) |
35 | 1051 | Clinton Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0 |
| 121, 127, 186, 302, 315, (335), (349) |
| Brendan Smith, Aidan Barrett, Keyen Taulbee, Edward Kelly, Kaleb Boone, (Colton Davis), (Levi Jenkins) |
| 17:23.0, 17:24.0, 17:54.0, 18:45.0, 18:49.0, (19:02.0), (19:09.0) |
36 | 1056 | South Central (Union Mills),
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.7 |
| 107, 120, 227, 283, 319, (413), (451) |
| Odin Bules, Logan Tabor, Trenton Olling, Liam Bules, Jacob Ross, (Bryan Thomas), (Nick Biegel) |
| 17:15.3, 17:22.8, 18:11.4, 18:36.8, 18:51.0, (19:55.4), (20:33.5) |
37 | 1063 | Winamac Community,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:19.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.2 |
| 105, 128, 169, 308, 353, (375), (455) |
| Michael Beckner, Braden Tankersley, Joseph Vontobel, Joe Von Tobel, Tyler Lewis, (Henry Antrim), (John VonTobel) |
| 17:12.4, 17:24.1, 17:44.7, 18:47.0, 19:11.6, (19:30.2), (20:36.5) |
38 | 1069 | Hanover Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.0 |
| 23, 151, 226, 327, 342, (400), (428) |
| Kevin Paszko, Ethan Collins, Louis Gonzalez, David Bollinger, Eric Hasse, (Cole Cameron), (Gavin Hurst) |
| 16:11.5, 17:32.4, 18:11.1, 18:56.4, 19:06.5, (19:49.4), (20:07.2) |
39 | 1146 | Rossville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:05.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0 |
| 78, 224, 252, 257, 335, (371), (384) |
| Grant Clark, Eric Alling, Dexter Porsi, Noah Spear, Greyson Brown, (Braxton Good), (Noah Clark) |
| 17:00.0, 18:10.0, 18:26.0, 18:27.1, 19:02.0, (19:28.0), (19:38.0) |
40 | 1165 | Maconaquah,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.8 |
| 90, 178, 270, 287, 340, (357), (401) |
| Tyler Dietzel, Adam Rood, Fletcher Williams, Caleb Winegardner, Eric Edwards, (Josh Miller), (Jacob Edwards) |
| 17:05.0, 17:50.8, 18:32.7, 18:38.7, 19:04.8, (19:15.8), (19:49.7) |
41 | 1168 | Western Boone,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.0 |
| 76, 166, 250, 324, 352, (359), (433) |
| Hunter Martin, Blake Dukes, Colton Collier, Alex Hale, Jacob Imbus, (Caden Baird), (Benton Foxworthy) |
| 16:58.0, 17:44.0, 18:25.0, 18:56.0, 19:10.0, (19:18.0), (20:10.0) |
42 | 1184 | Seeger,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.0 |
| 90, 174, 268, 308, 344, (364), (398) |
| Patrick Hennessey, Ben Warrick, Cody Smith, Cody Cunningham, Noah Stamm, (Hayden Hoskins), (Kyle Cheatwood) |
| 17:05.0, 17:49.0, 18:30.5, 18:47.0, 19:08.0, (19:22.0), (19:48.0) |
43 | 1261 | Hebron,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.1 |
| 94, 190, 205, 363, 409, (426), (444) |
| Parker Nuest, Joe MacNeill, Connor Nuest, Ty Porter, Corey Wallace, (Ty Maldonado), (Alex Lyons) |
| 17:05.5, 17:56.5, 18:03.5, 19:21.0, 19:53.6, (20:05.6), (20:23.7) |
44 | 1288 | Caston,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:16.0 |
| 5, 85, 278, 448, 472, (484), (501) |
| Mitchell Rans, Bryan Hernandez, Dakota Oldfather, Dawson Oliver, Trenton Howard, (Brant Buczkowski), (Brock Buczkowski) |
| 15:50.4, 17:03.6, 18:35.3, 20:27.7, 21:06.4, (21:24.0), (22:08.6) |
45 | 1313 | Faith Christian,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 46.0 |
| 189, 243, 289, 295, 297, (344), (446) |
| Caleb Lendermon, Caden Tuinstra, Dave Devaney, Aaron Moore, Ben Devaney, (Joseph Sakel), (Gavin Brown) |
| 17:56.0, 18:22.0, 18:39.0, 18:41.0, 18:42.0, (19:08.0), (20:26.4) |
46 | 1348 | Hammond Morton,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:20.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.2 |
| 111, 201, 279, 296, 461, (513), (519) |
| Eberardo Azpeitia, Oscar Lara, Ruben Gonzalez, Edwin Diaz, David Kielbasa, (Tyrese Williams), (Joshua Niaves) |
| 17:17.9, 18:01.9, 18:35.7, 18:41.8, 20:43.1, (24:00.0), (33:18.2) |
47 | 1362 | Merrillville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:09.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.0 |
| 198, 232, 251, 261, 420, (435), (445) |
| Justin Bhe, Hayden Harmon, Gabriel Ochoa, Darryl Robinson, Nathan Dye, (Tyreak Thomas), (Nigel Phillips) |
| 18:00.7, 18:13.5, 18:25.9, 18:28.1, 20:01.7, (20:12.1), (20:26.3) |
48 | 1412 | Pioneer,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.1 |
| 163, 167, 330, 370, 382, (491), (512) |
| Matt Williams, Blake Montgomery, Juan Pablo Avalos Espinoz, Eli Roberts, Caleb Phillips, (Christian Barton), (Brandon Lantz) |
| 17:40.0, 17:44.2, 18:57.5, 19:25.7, 19:36.1, (21:42.6), (23:39.0) |
49 | 1468 | North Montgomery,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:43.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.2 |
| 236, 260, 277, 316, 379, (407), (453) |
| Shane Alenduff, Avery Stevens, Gabe Hatley, Julius Dees, Ethan Lyon, (Colin Crippin), (Griffon Fuller) |
| 18:17.0, 18:28.0, 18:35.0, 18:50.2, 19:33.2, (19:52.1), (20:35.3) |
50 | 1471 | Frankfort,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.8 |
| 172, 263, 292, 341, 403, (425), (460) |
| Jared Wells, Kevin Espinoza, Erick Longoria-Rocha, Prestin Hillman, Caleb Payne, (Ivan Mondragon), (Brian Pratt) |
| 17:47.2, 18:29.0, 18:40.0, 19:05.0, 19:51.0, (20:05.0), (20:43.0) |
51 | 1480 | Manchester,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.6 |
| 187, 294, 303, 338, 358, (380), (390) |
| Drew Jones, Wilson Nettleton, Ethan Davis, Ben Reichenbach, Hunter Miller, (Montgomery Pattison), (Reece Adamiec) |
| 17:54.3, 18:40.8, 18:45.1, 19:02.8, 19:15.9, (19:35.1), (19:44.5) |
| 1480 | Washington Township,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:43.8 |
| 75, 222, 306, 418, 459, (470), (492) |
| Zackary Titus, Matthew Sears, Ethan Jones, Haynen Johnson, Edward Orta, (Michael DeHaven), (Andrew Vas) |
| 16:57.0, 18:09.1, 18:46.6, 20:01.0, 20:40.8, (21:03.8), (21:43.0) |
53 | 1517 | Lafayette Central Catholic,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.0 |
| 213, 229, 333, 339, 403, (438), (449) |
| Matthew Cleveland, Jacob Normington, David Ortman, Elias Zamora, Brendan Wagner, (Brenden Wagner), (Grant Potter) |
| 18:05.0, 18:13.0, 18:59.0, 19:04.0, 19:51.0, (20:18.9), (20:32.0) |
54 | 1532 | Benton Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:00.2 | Spread (1st 5) 47.6 |
| 238, 297, 323, 331, 343, (360), (376) |
| Joshua Hoff, Grant Highfield, Mitchell Cox, Alex Stout, Kale Kottkamp, (Nicholas Daily), (Ivan Daily) |
| 18:19.0, 18:42.0, 18:55.0, 18:57.6, 19:06.6, (19:18.5), (19:30.9) |
55 | 1552 | Rensselaer Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:47.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.4 |
| 174, 266, 286, 411, 415, (456), (458) |
| DeShawn Warren, John clay Anderson, Stephen Duncan, Camden Chapman, Rodney Woudema, (Jacob Parish), (nathan Dunlap) |
| 17:49.0, 18:29.7, 18:38.3, 19:54.1, 19:56.4, (20:39.0), (20:40.2) |
56 | 1572 | Peru,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.4 |
| 114, 240, 344, 432, 442, (476), (482) |
| Adam Garner, Isaiah Hollis, Levi Cunningham, Seth Anderson, Kelly Hanaway, (Trey Sturgill), (Ethan Robinette) |
| 17:19.6, 18:20.8, 19:08.0, 20:09.6, 20:22.0, (21:12.2), (21:22.0) |
57 | 1578 | Calumet,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.0 |
| 135, 288, 320, 417, 418, (452), (456) |
| James Spikes, Christian Sutton, Riley Reeder, Omar Taylor, Jamon Cavanaugh, (Brandon Berkley), (Andrew Johnson) |
| 17:27.0, 18:38.8, 18:52.0, 19:59.3, 20:01.0, (20:34.0), (20:39.0) |
58 | 1662 | South Newton,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.4 |
| 282, 301, 317, 374, 388, (443), (494) |
| Josh Duracher, David Florian, Brock Whaley, Levi Mueller, Cristian Jones, (Caleb Battering), (Stevie Ramirez) |
| 18:36.7, 18:43.8, 18:50.3, 19:29.7, 19:43.1, (20:22.4), (21:46.4) |
59 | 1680 | Northwestern,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.1 |
| 223, 318, 334, 381, 424, (475), (481) |
| Spencer Hutchins, Jacob Myers, Gavin Smith, Corey Menning, Mitchell Harrell, (Evan Witter), (Jace Cournoyer) |
| 18:09.9, 18:50.6, 19:00.7, 19:35.7, 20:04.0, (21:10.0), (21:20.0) |
60 | 1717 | North Judson-San Pierre,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.4 |
| 241, 354, 356, 367, 399, (402), (421) |
| Austin Kendrick, Ethan Bishop, Zach Bridegroom, Caleb Peretti, Kaleb Dollahan, (Cooper Hochstedler), (Noah Sanchez) |
| 18:21.0, 19:13.2, 19:15.5, 19:23.0, 19:48.4, (19:50.4), (20:02.9) |
61 | 1726 | Griffith,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.9 |
| 217, 332, 351, 355, 471, (479), (483) |
| Thomas Perez, Zach Kiel, Richard Damron, Matthew Plopper, Andrew Garcia, (Zech Winchester), (Jihad-Jame Sanders) |
| 18:06.2, 18:58.4, 19:09.8, 19:15.3, 21:06.1, (21:17.9), (21:23.3) |
62 | 1751 | Triton,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:16.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.9 |
| 245, 249, 361, 427, 469, (489), (499) |
| Bailey Watkins, Russell Reichard, Josiah Page, Shaun Honeycutt, Brock Watkins, (Ty Ferry), (Jerimiah Goodrich) |
| 18:22.2, 18:24.2, 19:20.0, 20:06.6, 21:03.1, (21:34.7), (21:59.9) |
63 | 1782 | Knox,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:23.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:08.3 |
| 165, 211, 414, 495, 497, (509), (518) |
| Cade Krueger, Seth Hernandez, Noah Kender, Nathan Trujillo, Jaigon Allport, (Sam Kuric), (Devon Toth) |
| 17:43.1, 18:04.5, 19:55.8, 21:48.4, 21:51.4, (23:28.2), (26:27.5) |
64 | 1783 | Andrean,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:36.7 |
| 126, 335, 389, 466, 467, (502) |
| Marshall Lenski, Tyler Killion, Joshua Grady, Jacobo Ramirez, Tre Gibson, (Ernest Anderson) |
| 17:23.8, 19:02.0, 19:43.8, 20:58.0, 21:00.5, (22:16.6) |
65 | 1788 | Carroll (Flora),
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:12.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.0 |
| 147, 365, 409, 430, 437, (496), (516) |
| Alec Smith, Truman Plank, Brice Brewington, Logan Parker, Malachi Sewell, (Gavin Johnson), (Clark Rich) |
| 17:30.2, 19:22.4, 19:53.6, 20:09.1, 20:17.2, (21:49.6), (24:27.8) |
66 | 1830 | Covington,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:18.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:17.7 |
| 143, 243, 429, 507, 508, (510), (517) |
| Ian Powell, Chris Miller, Christian Ramirez, Elliot Crawford, Montrel Smith, (Nico Mandolini), (David Thomas) |
| 17:30.0, 18:22.0, 20:08.0, 22:31.2, 22:47.7, (23:32.0), (25:25.3) |
67 | 1891 | Frontier,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.0 |
| 263, 385, 397, 406, 440, (447), (477) |
| Rielly Culver, Peyton Culver, Branden Simmons, Coby Ingersoll, Winter Burghardt, (Luke Bower), (Luke Blissett) |
| 18:29.0, 19:39.0, 19:47.0, 19:52.0, 20:20.0, (20:26.7), (21:16.5) |
68 | 1900 | Marquette Catholic,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:50.0 |
| 157, 275, 478, 484, 506, (511), (514) |
| Jake Tarnow, Myron Romanyshak, Jalonte Blakely, Caleb Sheets, Luke Trinks, (Matt Novak), (Jarett Piornack) |
| 17:38.0, 18:34.8, 21:17.3, 21:24.0, 22:28.0, (23:37.0), (24:20.0) |
69 | 1971 | Whiting,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.2 |
| 304, 373, 391, 439, 464, (480), (505) |
| Ivan Lopez, Jose Tapia, Daniel Solis, Adam Servin, Alexander Servin, (Sonny Santana), (Jose Ramirez) |
| 18:45.8, 19:28.8, 19:45.1, 20:19.5, 20:55.0, (21:18.5), (22:27.7) |
70 | 1991 | West Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:43.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.6 |
| 291, 377, 396, 441, 486, (500) |
| Ian Cameron, Mason Schultz, Jerod Glasford, Kyle Smith, Avery Blackburn, (Ryan Smith) |
| 18:39.6, 19:31.0, 19:46.5, 20:20.8, 21:25.2, (22:02.8) |
71 | 2020 | Hammond Clark,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.2 |
| 347, 362, 372, 465, 474, (493), (504) |
| Victor Malave, Enrique Quiroga, Daniel Mora-Diaz, Adam Tavarez, Darius Moore, (Andrew Nicastro), (Oscar De la rosa) |
| 19:08.8, 19:20.3, 19:28.4, 20:57.8, 21:07.0, (21:45.3), (22:25.5) |
72 | 2031 | Hammond Bishop Noll,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.2 |
| 368, 369, 405, 436, 453, (462), (503) |
| Brandon Zavesky, Michael Quintero, Justin Powell, Zachary Hoffman, Nick Arambula, (Nate Anglin), (Alexander Alvarez) |
| 19:23.1, 19:25.3, 19:51.5, 20:15.8, 20:35.3, (20:48.8), (22:17.0) |
73 | 2034 | Lacrosse,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.9 |
| 290, 392, 434, 450, 468, (473), (488) |
| Jerry Danford, Blake Cannon, Eric Sutter, Bradley Tucker, Jason Danford, (Kaleb Frazier), (Logan Pancek) |
| 18:39.2, 19:45.2, 20:10.5, 20:32.6, 21:02.1, (21:06.7), (21:32.9) |
74 | 2069 | Hammond Gavit,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:33.6 |
| 312, 328, 416, 498, 515 |
| Joshua Gonzalez, Don Carlos Mercado, Sean Dykstra, Corey Richards, Jose Regaldo |
| 18:48.8, 18:57.2, 19:58.6, 21:57.3, 24:22.4 |
75 | 2073 | Attica,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.5 |
| 328, 347, 422, 487, 489 |
| Dalton Bush, Evan Wesley, Aiden Pierce, Cameron Moore, Avery Miller |
| 18:57.2, 19:08.8, 20:03.0, 21:32.3, 21:34.7 |