1 | 28 | Lake Placid Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:05.2 | Spread (1st 5) 39.5 |
| 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, (18), (31) |
| Henry McGrew, Scott Shultz, Trent White, Jesse Izzo, James Flanigan, (Kai Frantz), (Spencer Daby) |
| 16:44.6, 17:17.9, 17:18.2, 17:20.4, 17:24.1, (18:25.8), (19:05.0) |
2 | 54 | Saranac Lake,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.7 |
| 3, 9, 11, 12, 19, (24), (27) |
| Anderson Gray, Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour, Tyler Martin, Adam Branch, Adam Hesseltine, (P. J. Buck), (Jacob Alberga) |
| 17:04.0, 17:53.0, 18:02.8, 18:04.5, 18:30.7, (18:50.5), (18:53.0) |
3 | 116 | Seton Catholic Central (7),
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:57.0 |
| 1, 13, 16, 27, 59, (64), (72) |
| Caleb Moore, Jake Glicksman, Luke Moore, Henry Derrick, Matt Snell, (Liang Su), (Aaron Bouchard) |
| 16:09.0, 18:07.0, 18:24.0, 18:53.0, 21:06.0, (21:49.0), (23:20.0) |
4 | 117 | Ausable Valley Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.0 |
| 10, 14, 20, 32, 41, (52), (60) |
| Zachary Lawrence, Dylan Trombley, Matthew Russom, Taylor Whitcomb, Jacub Baer, (Joseph Forker), (Alex Wilson) |
| 18:02.0, 18:09.0, 18:36.0, 19:08.0, 19:53.0, (20:34.0), (21:09.0) |
5 | 125 | Saranac Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.0 |
| 4, 22, 23, 37, 39, (47), (65) |
| Andrew Lepage, Logan Clark, Sam Carter, Justin Burdo, John Galarneau, (Kaleb Stanton), (Ryan Madden) |
| 17:14.0, 18:45.0, 18:47.0, 19:25.0, 19:44.0, (20:11.0), (22:15.0) |
6 | 127 | Peru Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:58.9 | Spread (1st 5) 32.3 |
| 17, 25, 26, 29, 30, (34), (36) |
| Andy Mazzella, Connor Meyers, Matthew Guski, Dylan Rickert, Riley Luck, (Ben Post), (Garrett Brown) |
| 18:24.7, 18:51.0, 18:51.6, 18:54.6, 18:57.0, (19:18.0), (19:23.0) |
7 | 188 | Plattsburgh,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.0 |
| 15, 21, 46, 51, 55, (62), (63) |
| Ryan Flora, Ian Campbell, Zach Martin, Michael Graves, Keith Sanders, (Edward Buckser), (Gareth Mansfield) |
| 18:10.0, 18:41.0, 20:08.0, 20:30.0, 20:40.0, (21:34.2), (21:36.0) |
8 | 200 | Beekmantown Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:37.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.5 |
| 33, 35, 38, 44, 50, (57), (71) |
| Grant Moravec, Cody Gadway, Declan Giltz, Kameron Couture, Connor Giltz, (Tomothy Giltz), (Blake Moravec) |
| 19:10.0, 19:21.0, 19:38.0, 20:00.0, 20:28.5, (20:56.0), (22:55.0) |
9 | 233 | Moriah/Boquet Valley,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0 |
| 40, 41, 45, 53, 54, (68), (73) |
| Luis Medina, Denali Garnica, Logan VanBuren, Issac Defelice, Kaiden Sears, (Landon Peters), (Brennan Mazzotte) |
| 19:51.0, 19:53.0, 20:02.0, 20:36.0, 20:39.0, (22:40.0), (23:33.0) |
10 | 291 | Northeastern Clinton Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0 |
| 48, 49, 61, 66, 67, (69), (70) |
| Mason Supernaw, Rolland Guay, Gavin Racine, Brian Harwell, Benjamin Collins, (Alex Gomez), (Tyler LaClair) |
| 20:22.0, 20:24.0, 21:12.0, 22:19.0, 22:21.0, (22:44.0), (22:47.0) |
11 | 306 | Ticonderoga Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:14.0 |
| 43, 56, 58, 74, 75, (76), (77) |
| Joel Cook, Jon West, Caleb Pike, Nick Fitzgerald, Joseph LaPeter, (Adam Kerr), (John Gilchrist) |
| 19:57.0, 20:44.2, 20:59.0, 23:44.0, 24:11.0, (27:27.0), (34:28.0) |