1 | 64 | Thomas Worthington,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.0 |
| 1, 5, 10, 13, 35, (100), (112) |
| Arjun Jha, Andy Payne, Andrew Morgan, Ty Banks, Joshua Allen, (Ian Cook), (Ryan Gimeson) |
| 14:56.0, 15:26.6, 15:50.0, 15:50.9, 16:20.0, (16:56.9), (17:03.3) |
2 | 170 | Hilliard Bradley,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 42.4 |
| 16, 27, 29, 32, 66, (87), (89) |
| Rob Mccabe, Daniel Butchko, Franklin Fiqueroa, Alex Lewis, Bryce Hanson, (Cullen Bober), (Nath Schimmoeller) |
| 15:52.1, 16:14.2, 16:16.0, 16:18.2, 16:34.5, (16:47.3), (16:49.5) |
3 | 172 | Olentangy Orange,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0 |
| 2, 34, 35, 45, 56, (62), (138) |
| Hunter Moore, Brandon Lane, Jackson Schiefelbein, Andrew Schroff, Matt Hartzell, (Josh Brooks), (Tyler King) |
| 14:58.0, 16:19.1, 16:20.0, 16:25.6, 16:31.0, (16:33.2), (17:14.0) |
4 | 187 | Pickerington Central,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:04.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0 |
| 3, 8, 15, 68, 93, (95), (195) |
| Matt Scrape, Jack Jaynes, Brady Johnson, Jacob Jobe, Chris Siebert, (Tyler Gunderson), (Brayden Harlor) |
| 15:07.0, 15:36.7, 15:52.0, 16:37.0, 16:52.0, (16:54.6), (17:50.2) |
5 | 202 | Lincoln,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 17.4 |
| 25, 37, 41, 42, 57, (67), (79) |
| Solomon Costa, Tyler Story, Connor Ingram, Conner Ingram, Jason Mehalic, (Taylor Belcastro), (Oliver Cope) |
| 16:14.0, 16:20.2, 16:23.0, 16:23.4, 16:31.4, (16:35.0), (16:43.6) |
6 | 205 | Hilliard Davidson,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 34.3 |
| 21, 38, 40, 52, 54, (83), (96) |
| Andrew Tighe, Christopher Egolf, Conner Johanssen, Andrew Taylor, Reed Farmer, (Jack Altman), (Brian Egolf) |
| 15:55.5, 16:20.7, 16:22.4, 16:28.5, 16:29.8, (16:45.7), (16:55.0) |
7 | 207 | Lancaster,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 43.7 |
| 12, 33, 48, 49, 65, (73), (76) |
| Zach Whipple, Christian Bradford, Will Metcalf-Shull, Andy Ferris, Christia Bradford, (Drake Dickerson), (Ambronsio Suarez) |
| 15:50.1, 16:18.8, 16:26.3, 16:28.1, 16:33.8, (16:41.6), (16:42.8) |
8 | 258 | Olentangy Liberty,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 33.2 |
| 25, 30, 53, 64, 86, (92), (94) |
| Joseph Johnson III, Logan Boone, Ryan Milligan, Nick Irelan, Adam Clark, (Bradley Raymond), (Nicholas Anderson) |
| 16:14.0, 16:16.6, 16:28.8, 16:33.5, 16:47.2, (16:51.8), (16:53.7) |
9 | 263 | Pickerington North,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.2 |
| 10, 24, 55, 71, 103, (144), (146) |
| Ashwin Briggs, Mathew Duvall, Jake Prestileo, Harper Moore, Matt Duvall, (Kevin Mason), (Keaton McNair) |
| 15:50.0, 16:13.0, 16:30.1, 16:39.2, 16:58.2, (17:21.3), (17:22.0) |
10 | 289 | Newark,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:10.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.9 |
| 18, 20, 28, 104, 119, (129), (140) |
| Jacob Todd, Owen Keith, Ryan Martin, Keegan Znosko, Bruce Davisson, (Monte Street), (Jake Sites) |
| 15:54.4, 15:55.1, 16:15.8, 16:58.5, 17:06.3, (17:09.8), (17:14.7) |
11 | 303 | Dublin Jerome,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.9 |
| 19, 23, 74, 88, 99, (133), (137) |
| Kellen Posacki, Elliott Cook, Shashank Sawant, Jeremy Coad, Arjun Dhankani, (Ryan Gartner), (Alex Sanders) |
| 15:54.7, 16:05.0, 16:41.8, 16:49.2, 16:55.6, (17:11.5), (17:13.6) |
12 | 343 | Hilliard Darby,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 20.2 |
| 47, 63, 69, 80, 84, (102), (115) |
| Ellis Farson, Dylan Newport, Owen Martin, Zach Farrell, Eric Lowery, (A.J. Masters), (Josh Baldridge) |
| 16:26.2, 16:33.4, 16:37.2, 16:44.0, 16:46.4, (16:57.9), (17:04.4) |
13 | 371 | Watkins Memorial,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.4 |
| 9, 58, 81, 91, 132, (210), (232) |
| Daniel White, Brad Day, Bryce Small, Jacob Gero, Gerald Brewer, (Quinn Kissell), (Jeremy McIntire) |
| 15:49.6, 16:31.5, 16:44.9, 16:51.4, 17:11.0, (17:58.5), (18:13.6) |
14 | 411 | Dublin Coffman,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:02.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.6 |
| 4, 50, 82, 127, 148, (198), (198) |
| Lucas Bons, Ryan Bosworth, Alex Dediu, Joe Donnelly, Arnaldo Gonzalez-calero, (Cameron Hull), (Brendan Flynn) |
| 15:16.3, 16:28.3, 16:45.4, 17:09.5, 17:22.9, (17:51.0), (17:51.0) |
15 | 428 | Dublin Scioto,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0 |
| 7, 22, 90, 152, 157, (160), (183) |
| Cesar Arellano, Tyler Mielke, Sam Thomas, Ishan Patel, Collin McKenzie, (Jordan Sopher), (Brian Briones) |
| 15:35.8, 16:02.5, 16:51.2, 17:28.3, 17:29.8, (17:30.5), (17:43.0) |
16 | 471 | Canal Winchester,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.3 |
| 30, 43, 105, 122, 171, (190), (239) |
| Ethan Fusek, Luke Schirr, Reece Klamorick, Will Butler, Evan Young, (Jared Tomlinson), (James Moore) |
| 16:16.6, 16:23.5, 16:59.6, 17:08.5, 17:34.9, (17:47.0), (18:21.0) |
17 | 487 | Teays Valley,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:32.4 | Spread (1st 5) 36.4 |
| 60, 85, 107, 110, 125, (177), (178) |
| Cody Blum, Tyler Reinhart, Tucker Kirk, Cody Tripp, Ryan Fleming, (Dylan Petitt), (Zach Kirk) |
| 16:32.7, 16:46.5, 17:01.4, 17:02.7, 17:09.1, (17:38.0), (17:38.1) |
18 | 498 | St Charles,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.0 |
| 6, 78, 123, 142, 149, (159), (212) |
| Kevin Hennessey, Iain Karas, Ryan O'Brien, Liam O'Reilly, Ethan Encarnacion, (Kenton Colvin), (Anthony Sanderell) |
| 15:32.0, 16:43.0, 17:08.6, 17:17.0, 17:25.0, (17:30.1), (17:59.0) |
19 | 513 | Olentangy,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.4 |
| 17, 111, 114, 130, 141, (184), (218) |
| Anthony Sasso, Cullen Sainey, Zach Balthaser, Alex Garner, Carter Schaefer, (Jeremy Kendle), (Afton Freeman) |
| 15:53.8, 17:02.9, 17:04.2, 17:10.8, 17:16.2, (17:43.7), (18:04.9) |
20 | 554 | Worthington Kilbourne,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 41.2 |
| 61, 108, 113, 134, 138, (153), (154) |
| Jack Begley, Chris Valade, Caleb Martin, Trevor Boughton, Gabe Knuth, (Ian Watters), (Tanner Williams) |
| 16:32.8, 17:01.5, 17:03.6, 17:12.5, 17:14.0, (17:28.5), (17:28.6) |
21 | 618 | Marysville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 49.7 |
| 96, 96, 118, 121, 187, (201), (204) |
| Blake Dearwester, Ian Dye, Andrew Snodgrass, Brendan Ralston, Matthew Cox, (Hayden Turk), (Matt Cox) |
| 16:55.0, 16:55.0, 17:06.0, 17:07.3, 17:44.7, (17:51.6), (17:56.0) |
22 | 645 | Central Crossing,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:01.6 | Spread (1st 5) 49.7 |
| 75, 117, 126, 163, 164, (179), (226) |
| Carl Patrick, Greg Patrick, C.J. Patrick, Dylan Price, Ryan Bachman, (Kyle Buerkle), (Zach Ferenchak) |
| 16:42.7, 17:05.1, 17:09.3, 17:32.1, 17:32.4, (17:38.7), (18:08.3) |
23 | 728 | New Albany,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:46.7 | Spread (1st 5) 27.9 |
| 116, 135, 150, 162, 165, (191), (192) |
| Reed Wyant, Kane Breuer, Parker Kim, Chandler Stringer, Kevin Remiker, (Gabe Glenn), (David Curren) |
| 17:04.9, 17:12.7, 17:25.2, 17:31.1, 17:32.8, (17:47.3), (17:47.8) |
24 | 729 | Bishop Watterson,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.6 |
| 44, 147, 161, 188, 189, (196), (234) |
| Nick Kuraly, Ross Kuhn, Nick Haley, Shane Merklin, Mike Grunenwald, (Patrick Monnin), (Grant Bonnell) |
| 16:25.0, 17:22.3, 17:30.6, 17:46.2, 17:46.6, (17:50.5), (18:14.6) |
| 729 | New Philadelphia,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.4 |
| 14, 155, 157, 176, 227, (238), (245) |
| Aidan Harr, Gabe Ernest, Nathan Loader, Joey Mushrush, Nick Schaffner, (Chase Pollock), (Luke Ernest) |
| 15:51.4, 17:28.7, 17:29.8, 17:37.7, 18:08.8, (18:20.9), (18:26.4) |
26 | 774 | Tri-Valley,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.5 |
| 50, 109, 182, 209, 224, (262), (285) |
| Caden Sauerbrey, Ryan Meadows, Quinten Jenkins, Evan Emig, Brayden Better, (Dylan Williams), (Landyn Phipps) |
| 16:28.3, 17:02.2, 17:42.6, 17:57.5, 18:07.8, (18:45.8), (19:19.0) |
27 | 779 | Westerville Central,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:15.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.3 |
| 76, 130, 174, 193, 206, (223), (228) |
| Austin Smith, Mitchell McClain, Max Ramsey, Jacob Owens, Shane Hendricks, (Sam Reyes), (Dominic Letterio) |
| 16:42.8, 17:10.8, 17:36.0, 17:50.0, 17:56.1, (18:07.0), (18:09.5) |
28 | 802 | Delaware Hayes,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:02.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.8 |
| 39, 59, 180, 258, 266, (272), (275) |
| Seth Kern, Justin Hernan, Marquis Willis, Avery Latta, Ethan Horvath, (Lucas Pape), (Chris Ward) |
| 16:21.0, 16:32.5, 17:39.7, 18:40.5, 18:48.8, (18:56.3), (18:58.0) |
29 | 836 | Reynoldsburg,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:11.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.4 |
| 45, 101, 193, 244, 253, (264), (268) |
| Joey Russell, John Mauritz, Nate Russell, Brandon Abernathy, Brody Swisher, (Grant Boone), (Jared Dye) |
| 16:25.6, 16:57.0, 17:50.0, 18:24.9, 18:34.0, (18:48.0), (18:49.1) |
30 | 886 | Westerville South,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:14.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.6 |
| 128, 169, 173, 186, 230, (233), (237) |
| Nathan Ware, Malachi Rispress, Cole Koehler, Parker Williams, Giovanni Rossantelli, (Srihari Gattupalli), (Anthony Vilardo) |
| 17:09.6, 17:34.4, 17:35.0, 17:44.6, 18:11.2, (18:13.7), (18:20.7) |
31 | 887 | Westerville North,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:22.2 | Spread (1st 5) 52.8 |
| 136, 151, 166, 214, 220, (229), (266) |
| Austin Ebbrecht, Jack Borden, Nick Devore, Dillon Lauer, Noah Voorhies, (Jacques Gauthier), (Will Steele) |
| 17:13.4, 17:26.9, 17:32.9, 18:02.8, 18:06.2, (18:11.1), (18:48.8) |
32 | 892 | Harding (Marion),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.4 |
| 120, 156, 168, 185, 263, (287), (289) |
| Roberto Oswald, Zach Lingo, Joseph Tinnerello, Phillip Nicol, Devin Peters, (Colby Carter), (Aaron Hartley) |
| 17:06.4, 17:28.9, 17:33.7, 17:44.2, 18:46.8, (19:24.4), (19:24.7) |
33 | 929 | Upper Arlington,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:38.7 | Spread (1st 5) 24.0 |
| 167, 170, 181, 203, 208, (219), (225) |
| Thomas Richter, Jack Amling, Cole Smith, Andrew Paxton, Will Reynolds, (Nathan Swords), (Jason Pidcock) |
| 17:33.0, 17:34.7, 17:40.0, 17:54.0, 17:57.0, (18:05.2), (18:08.0) |
34 | 952 | Dover,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.9 |
| 70, 202, 213, 216, 251, (271), (281) |
| Vinnie Giumenti, Garrett Bradley, Drew Aljancic, Noah Cochran, Noah Strickmaker, (Tanner Amos), (London Detweiler) |
| 16:38.4, 17:53.7, 18:00.8, 18:03.6, 18:33.3, (18:54.9), (19:09.7) |
35 | 963 | Grove City,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:06.5 | Spread (1st 5) 59.4 |
| 145, 175, 197, 207, 239, (248), (256) |
| Evan Whitaker, Adam Meister, Jared Ellis, Zach Elliott, Campbell Rahrig, (Trey Harkins), (Nick Bruce) |
| 17:21.6, 17:36.7, 17:50.7, 17:56.5, 18:21.0, (18:28.5), (18:39.0) |
36 | 1048 | Mt Vernon,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.5 |
| 72, 198, 250, 252, 276, (277), (291) |
| Logan Meyer, Noah Stephens, Juleon Brodie, Noah Shremshock, Colton Fields, (Greg Gillen), (Connor Dailey) |
| 16:40.6, 17:51.0, 18:29.6, 18:33.8, 19:00.1, (19:01.6), (19:30.8) |
37 | 1063 | Logan,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.2 |
| 124, 204, 215, 259, 261, (278), (299) |
| Bryon Lowry, Ethan Long, Josh Franco, Caedon Ly, Samuel Carr, (Caleb Herring), (Carter Krannitz) |
| 17:09.0, 17:56.0, 18:03.0, 18:42.0, 18:45.2, (19:02.0), (19:53.0) |
38 | 1110 | Licking Heights,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.8 |
| 105, 171, 255, 279, 300, (303), (318) |
| Dalton Weber, Spencer Queen, Garrett Miller, Carson Robinson, Cole Weaver, (Heath Johnson), (Andrew Lako) |
| 16:59.6, 17:34.9, 18:38.3, 19:05.9, 20:03.4, (20:19.8), (21:31.3) |
39 | 1202 | Whitehall-Yearling,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 52.9 |
| 211, 235, 241, 246, 269, (274), (283) |
| Chris Charles, Efrem Gebreambes, Angosom Weldu, Tamagne Shiferaw, Kevin Diaz, (Alex Rodriguez), (Mikel Wilson) |
| 17:58.8, 18:18.6, 18:22.2, 18:27.0, 18:51.7, (18:57.4), (19:16.9) |
40 | 1213 | Big Walnut,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.0 |
| 143, 248, 260, 280, 282, (295), (296) |
| William Hefner, Kaleb Disbennett, D.J. Werner, Matt Halbakken, Leif Anderson, (Cole Mattos), (Josh Mcgurer) |
| 17:21.0, 18:28.5, 18:44.0, 19:06.0, 19:13.0, (19:46.9), (19:47.3) |
41 | 1341 | Westland,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:42.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.7 |
| 221, 236, 270, 305, 309, (315), (317) |
| Mohamed Farah, EJ Rondez, Billy Holland, Dustin Politis, Timmy Wotring, (Conor Milligan), (James Schamber) |
| 18:06.3, 18:19.5, 18:53.1, 20:28.9, 20:55.0, (21:22.3), (21:31.1) |
42 | 1357 | Chillicothe,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:18.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.3 |
| 231, 257, 264, 298, 307, (323), (326) |
| Ricky Villereal, Andrew Mccallum, Maxwell Greishiemer, Taylor Keller, Jullean Villereal, (Mathew Putnam), (Clark Coulter) |
| 18:12.5, 18:39.7, 18:48.0, 19:50.6, 20:47.8, (22:13.2), (22:18.0) |
43 | 1390 | Walnut Ridge,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:41.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.6 |
| 217, 290, 292, 294, 297, (302), (306) |
| Hamidou Ndiaye, Stefano Isabu, Bocar Ndiaye, Saidou Sarr, Hunter Williamson, (Bernard Rogers), (Michael White) |
| 18:04.7, 19:28.0, 19:35.0, 19:43.7, 19:50.3, (20:16.0), (20:34.9) |
44 | 1395 | Whetstone,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:27.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.7 |
| 247, 273, 284, 288, 303, (312), (314) |
| Sam Khoury, Drew Nederveld, Colin Ramsby, Emil Adams, Gabe Fish, (Michael Bossenbroek), (Calvin Collins) |
| 18:28.1, 18:56.5, 19:18.8, 19:24.6, 20:19.8, (21:06.5), (21:20.5) |
45 | 1445 | Mifflin,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:50.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:07.6 |
| 222, 242, 320, 328, 333, (334), (336) |
| Ibrahim Ibrahim, Omar Omar, Abdukadir Osman, Douglas Patterson, Kelvin Frempong, (James Watkins), (Tyrease Howard) |
| 18:06.8, 18:24.5, 21:38.1, 22:27.1, 23:14.4, (23:14.5), (23:22.6) |
46 | 1457 | Hamilton Township,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.9 |
| 242, 293, 301, 308, 313, (319), (321) |
| Trey Booth, Ian Foreman, Nelson Pineda, Tyler Darst, Kale Flaherty, (Austin Burgett), (Alex Jordan) |
| 18:24.5, 19:38.4, 20:04.3, 20:49.6, 21:10.4, (21:32.6), (21:53.9) |
47 | 1521 | Zanesville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 7:03.4 |
| 254, 285, 316, 327, 339 |
| Brayden McGuire, Nate Penrose, Adam Cunningham, CJ Dyer, Tyler Gibson |
| 18:34.6, 19:19.0, 21:25.1, 22:26.6, 25:38.0 |
48 | 1597 | Northland,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.2 |
| 310, 311, 322, 324, 330, (331), (332) |
| Abdulaziz Houndito, Larry Logan, Andre Davis, Cincere Engram, Jordan Smith, (Aaron Holley), (Joshua Bonsu) |
| 21:02.8, 21:04.2, 22:07.7, 22:17.6, 22:39.0, (22:39.5), (22:44.2) |
49 | 1663 | Beechcroft,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:32.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.1 |
| 324, 329, 335, 337, 338, (340) |
| Joseph Boateng, Jamie Cornejo, Tylil Flores, John Pao, Joshua Dandrige, (Noah Harris) |
| 22:17.6, 22:36.6, 23:21.5, 23:41.0, 24:35.7, (26:52.0) |