1 | 50 | Crescent Valley,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:34.8 | Spread (1st 5) 52.7 |
| 4, 6, 11, 12, 17, (38), (39) |
| Nicholas Turkisher, AJ Sandvig, Legend Lamer, Jasper Pollock, Sam Elliott, (Brawley Lamer), (Warren Elwood) |
| 16:26.2, 16:29.7, 17:09.0, 17:11.0, 17:18.9, (17:49.6), (17:52.5) |
2 | 86 | Silverton,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.1 |
| 1, 9, 16, 19, 41, (44), (47) |
| Hosea Catterall, Haile Stutzman, Anthony Eubank, Will Sisley, Aiden Edsinga, (Matthew Stravens), (Wyatt Green) |
| 16:04.4, 16:50.5, 17:16.0, 17:24.8, 17:53.5, (17:56.5), (17:59.7) |
3 | 99 | Corvallis,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:21.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.8 |
| 5, 10, 19, 30, 35, (48), (52) |
| Ian Vickstrom, Doug Burris, Ryan Frederickson, Evan Howe, Lachlan Pettigrew, (Oliver Joss), (Raymond Ingersoll) |
| 16:26.9, 17:00.8, 17:24.8, 17:42.3, 17:46.7, (18:01.1), (18:18.8) |
4 | 113 | South Albany,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.6 |
| 7, 21, 23, 26, 36, (46), (56) |
| Tyler Miller, Hunter Names, James Rossiter, Bishop Burns, Brady Swanson, (Jaush Jung), (Thomas Witney) |
| 16:39.8, 17:25.3, 17:26.7, 17:34.2, 17:48.4, (17:59.7), (18:28.7) |
5 | 115 | Woodburn,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:41.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.7 |
| 3, 13, 32, 33, 34, (42), (53) |
| Giovanni Bravo, Gustavo Lopez, Philip LaDuca, Koen Howell, Uriel Cruz, (Didier Fuentes), (Andy Ellingson) |
| 16:12.6, 17:11.7, 17:45.2, 17:45.9, 17:46.3, (17:54.6), (18:20.1) |
6 | 118 | Lebanon,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:04.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.4 |
| 8, 14, 22, 29, 45, (49), (50) |
| Ryan Hugie, Kevin Crowell, Joey Stroup, Alex Solberg, Mathew Meckley, (Aaron Osborne), (John Workman) |
| 16:44.8, 17:14.1, 17:26.0, 17:41.6, 17:58.2, (18:14.3), (18:16.2) |
7 | 124 | Central,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:36.6 | Spread (1st 5) 34.9 |
| 14, 18, 24, 31, 37, (40), (43) |
| Matt Raines, Zachary Meyer, Jaydon Aydelotte, Aaron Padilla, Caedmon Whisenhunt, (Maynard Dewitt), (Jav Cantu) |
| 17:14.1, 17:22.8, 17:27.0, 17:43.8, 17:49.0, (17:53.4), (17:54.9) |
8 | 133 | Dallas,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:07.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.2 |
| 2, 25, 27, 28, 51, (54), (55) |
| Trevor Cross, Ryan Bibler, Gavin Grass, Kenny Sutton, Daniel Gagner, (Orion Knudson), (Antonio Barrientos) |
| 16:11.2, 17:30.1, 17:35.0, 17:35.0, 18:16.4, (18:23.4), (18:25.6) |