Team Results Management

Youth Clubs Hypothetical XC Meet 3,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Youth Clubs competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

188Bowerman Track, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 51:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 25.6
5, 6, 19, 23, 35, (37), (38)
Jack Bennett, Anders Beil, Luke Horne, John Schuler, Logan Law, (Gavin Summers), (Jeffery Rogers)
9:59.2, 10:01.4, 10:16.3, 10:19.3, 10:24.8, (10:27.2), (10:27.8)
2148Pacific Coast Shock Waves, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 22.1
15, 20, 25, 40, 48, (135), (141)
Edgar Haro, Joshua Wilson, Aaron Cantu, Nicholas Mejia, Reshly Majam-Finch, (Gabriel Rice), (Christopher Sottile)
10:12.8, 10:17.2, 10:20.9, 10:29.0, 10:34.9, (11:04.6), (11:05.6)
3156Valley United Track Club, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 36.9
8, 11, 29, 50, 58, (62), (72)
Ethan Godsey, Hector Martinez, Santiago Orozco III, Parker Simmons, Ethan Smith, (Luke Metcalf), (Fletcher Gaither)
10:02.9, 10:08.8, 10:22.1, 10:36.3, 10:39.8, (10:40.6), (10:45.2)
4259Nashville Youth Athletics, TN - Team Time (1st 5) 52:41.3 | Spread (1st 5) 51.6
14, 24, 41, 49, 131, (247), (253)
Nick Seiders, Cayden Durrough, Connor Henson, Miles Ally, Robert Corriea, (Liam Cullison), (Jack Gibbs)
10:12.6, 10:19.8, 10:29.1, 10:35.6, 11:04.2, (11:27.7), (11:29.2)
5292Equalizers Track, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:02.2 | Spread (1st 5) 36.7
32, 33, 53, 56, 118, (125), (138)
Wylie Cleugh, Zachary Blum, Nicholas Allred, Austin Cheng, Nolan Walt, (Tayne Patel), (Michael Franco)
10:22.7, 10:23.2, 10:37.4, 10:39.5, 10:59.4, (11:01.6), (11:05.3)
6381Lightning Youth Running Club, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:45.6 | Spread (1st 5) 33.9
42, 47, 80, 83, 129, (195), (216)
Jason Parra, Nikolas Gutierrez, Maximiliano Ramirez, Nicholas Lopez, Mason Lindsay, (Eric Plascencia), (Antonio Luna)
10:29.6, 10:34.6, 10:48.6, 10:49.3, 11:03.5, (11:17.5), (11:20.8)
7396Fishers Fire, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 53:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 22.2
46, 65, 75, 102, 108, (117), (229)
George Marquardt VII, Braden Hosier-Hartman, Asher Murray, Cannon Mills, Gavin Vessels, (Tyler Schiesser), (Parker Melling)
10:34.5, 10:41.3, 10:46.5, 10:55.8, 10:56.7, (10:59.2), (11:23.9)
8423Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 53:15.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.1
16, 18, 22, 157, 210, (267), (290)
Joseph Sortor, Samuel Timms, Jack Strang, Elijah Pyle, Adin Jura, (Parker Meredith), (Isaiah Jensen)
10:13.7, 10:16.2, 10:18.2, 11:09.0, 11:18.8, (11:32.0), (11:36.2)
9448Alpha Crush Running, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:15.4 | Spread (1st 5) 18.7
59, 81, 94, 100, 114, (338), (339)
Hayden Marshall, Lucas Bekele, Joseph Vos, Ryan Hoppenfeld, Zachary Bobak, (Michael Kernan), (Tim Kernan)
10:39.9, 10:48.8, 10:53.0, 10:55.1, 10:58.6, (11:46.0), (11:46.2)
10497California Comets, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 43.1
45, 64, 85, 115, 188, (275), (330)
Ayden Buchanan, Gonzalo Gonzalez, Dev Doshi, Oliver Francis, Braden Herrera, (Grant Jones), (Zachary Chan)
10:33.5, 10:41.1, 10:49.6, 10:58.8, 11:16.6, (11:33.7), (11:44.1)
11513Body in Training, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 54:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 44.8
52, 61, 68, 110, 222, (301), (326)
Asher Propst, Jacob Bragg, Colson Falink, Alec Moor, Corban McGaughey, (Gabriel Lingenfelter), (Brock Murray)
10:36.9, 10:40.4, 10:43.4, 10:57.6, 11:21.7, (11:38.2), (11:43.2)
12558Carmel Distance Project, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 54:34.1 | Spread (1st 5) 54.8
25, 98, 124, 127, 184, (290), (347)
Quavion Galbreath, Alex Pellegrino, Ethan Hines, Layne Epple, Thomas Biltimier, (Egan Williams), (Charlie Ernst)
10:20.9, 10:54.4, 11:01.0, 11:02.1, 11:15.7, (11:36.2), (11:47.6)
13560So Cal Roadrunners, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.8
17, 34, 83, 199, 227, (289), (292)
Alex Miller, Ethan Romero, Glenn Bell, Arian Mayorga, Aidan Sturtevant, (Isaic Moreno), (Adrian Wellmeyer)
10:15.7, 10:24.5, 10:49.3, 11:17.8, 11:23.5, (11:36.0), (11:36.6)
14566Fast Track Lamont, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 35.6
44, 104, 130, 131, 157, (237), (317)
Adrian Moreno, Eduardo Villa, Leonardo Villalpando, Jared Rojas, Juan Cachu, (Arnoldo Ochoa), (Christopher Villa)
10:33.4, 10:56.0, 11:03.8, 11:04.2, 11:09.0, (11:25.2), (11:41.3)
15579Sol Running Club, NM - Team Time (1st 5) 54:49.7 | Spread (1st 5) 26.3
73, 88, 96, 156, 166, (223), (280)
Bersisa Burdick, Cody Toya, Xavier Almodovar, Jett Smith, Jack Foutz, (Lucas Kedge), (Gordon Lee)
10:45.6, 10:50.3, 10:53.2, 11:08.7, 11:11.9, (11:22.2), (11:34.5)
16606Great Strides, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 30.2
75, 77, 92, 170, 192, (198), (239)
Mark Martin, Nate Verska, Cooper Bocko, Adam Nicholason, Colin Chapman, (Brayden Spada), (Ben Bergey)
10:46.5, 10:47.1, 10:52.0, 11:12.7, 11:16.7, (11:17.7), (11:26.1)
17608Northside Saints, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 54:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.9
3, 55, 79, 94, 377, (417), (448)
Connor Carlile, Mark Rinehart, Patrick Voglewede, Jack Weber, Anthony Rinehart, (Maxwell Meisner), (Ben Grissom)
9:50.1, 10:38.8, 10:48.4, 10:53.0, 11:54.0, (12:04.9), (12:14.2)
18666Salem Track, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:32.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.3
13, 36, 112, 173, 332, (439), (464)
Evan Gonzalez, Andrew Goemaere, Evan Henkel, Tucker Piper, Zachary Harrington, (Kellen Jorgensen), (Eden Eisner)
10:11.2, 10:25.1, 10:58.4, 11:12.9, 11:44.5, (12:11.3), (12:22.8)
19674New Haven Age Group, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 54:55.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.6
31, 71, 119, 185, 268, (348), (476)
Azaan Dawson, Parker Paragas, Angel Perez, Evan Migdole, Caleb Bolden, (Adam Hagens), (August Taylor)
10:22.6, 10:44.9, 10:59.6, 11:15.9, 11:32.2, (11:48.0), (12:28.6)
20676TSC Track Club, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 52:48.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.4
1, 2, 27, 295, 351, (398), (456)
Alexander Addison, Owen O'Donnell, Maxwell Krapf, Jason Alperin, Owen Moloney, (Lucas Muccini), (Connor Ronan)
9:27.0, 9:34.9, 10:21.3, 11:36.9, 11:48.4, (11:58.6), (12:18.1)
21693Fit 180 Athletics, NC - Team Time (1st 5) 54:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.0
9, 39, 147, 241, 257, (296), (296)
Murphy Smith, Nicholas O'Brien-Pifer, Grant Lehman, Caden Townshend, Aidan Christmas, (Zachary Bittler), (Ryan Stein)
10:03.0, 10:28.0, 11:07.0, 11:26.6, 11:30.0, (11:37.0), (11:37.0)
22706Green Mountain Athletic Association, VT - Team Time (1st 5) 55:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 49.2
54, 82, 149, 176, 245, (306), (418)
Gavin Schaaf, Evan Thornton-Sherman, Ethan Mashtare, Calvin Storms, Cormac Leahy, (Wyatt Sigler), (Griffin Larson)
10:38.1, 10:48.9, 11:07.3, 11:13.9, 11:27.3, (11:38.6), (12:05.1)
23718South Orange County Wildcats, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.2
10, 20, 57, 116, 515
Everett Capelle, Calvin Capelle, Jack Tanner, Gavin Burkhart, Jake Roberson
10:04.3, 10:17.2, 10:39.7, 10:59.1, 13:12.5
24736Parker Panthers, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 55:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 43.3
67, 120, 126, 187, 236, (249), (280)
Jackson Parrill, Brennan Draper, Evan Armstrong, Joseph Garofalo, Shawn Woodall, (Emmett Owenby IV), (Conor Campion)
10:41.8, 10:59.7, 11:01.9, 11:16.5, 11:25.1, (11:28.5), (11:34.5)
25739495 Track, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 53:58.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.0
4, 12, 30, 299, 394, (415), (427)
Ryan Van de Berghe, Brian Liebowitz, Douglas Antaky, Benito R Calderone, Zachary Young, (Rowan Dunn), (Brian Liebowitz)
9:52.0, 10:09.6, 10:22.3, 11:37.3, 11:57.0, (12:03.4), (12:08.1)
26800McMinnville Track, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:47.2 | Spread (1st 5) 22.4
101, 142, 163, 193, 201, (272), (305)
Kellen Reed, Kyle Spencer, Kasen Paolo, AJ Burke, Jack Linder, (Samuel King), (Owen Wark)
10:55.7, 11:05.7, 11:10.5, 11:17.2, 11:18.1, (11:33.3), (11:38.4)
27929Chino Hills Flash, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.7
43, 70, 195, 258, 363, (447), (453)
Sebastian Contreras, Jude Robledo, David Lugo, Dustin Widrig, Luis Esparza, (Nash Hansen), (Rudy Padilla)
10:30.5, 10:43.9, 11:17.5, 11:30.1, 11:50.2, (12:13.9), (12:15.0)
28934Castle Cross Country, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 55:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.1
28, 146, 182, 217, 361, (393), (438)
Tyler Spurling, Jackson Kramer, Trevor Monroe, John Economou, Gabe Land, (Elias McCleary), (Luke Dewees)
10:22.0, 11:06.8, 11:15.0, 11:20.9, 11:50.1, (11:56.9), (12:11.0)
29969Kokopelli Racing Team, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 56:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 24.5
111, 209, 212, 213, 224, (342), (349)
John Carter, Matthew Edwards, Nate Lumaye, John Blocher, David Ahnfeldt, (Ian Norman), (Carter Bayer)
10:58.1, 11:18.7, 11:19.1, 11:19.5, 11:22.6, (11:46.4), (11:48.1)
30988NC Surge - Advanced Running Club, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 56:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 43.1
91, 167, 170, 277, 283, (475), (517)
Cole McCue, Anderson Jacinto, John Walker IV, Ryan Bourke, Samuel Kucal, (Michael Faria), (Jonathan Walsh)
10:51.9, 11:12.2, 11:12.7, 11:33.9, 11:35.0, (12:27.9), (13:21.2)
311000Etowah Youth Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.4
50, 85, 251, 262, 352, (435), (460)
Makanga Iruku, Vince Mwangi, Jack Turner, Ryan Turner, DJ Oakes, (Seth Eye), (Tomas Maluf)
10:36.3, 10:49.6, 11:28.7, 11:31.0, 11:48.7, (12:10.1), (12:20.8)
321059Rain City Flyers, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 59.5
90, 92, 154, 360, 363, (407), (410)
Drew Oliver, Will Sandnes, Stephen Bleakley-Harris, Ian McArthur, Logan Plesko, (Peter Leary), (Markai Anderson)
10:50.7, 10:52.0, 11:08.6, 11:49.9, 11:50.2, (12:00.4), (12:01.8)
331071Boulder Mountain Warriors, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 56:41.5 | Spread (1st 5) 46.2
107, 151, 175, 314, 324, (385), (409)
Gavin Geer, Zane Bergen, Stefan Haug, Caspar Bartholomew Brown, Lucas Montera, (Charlie Reish), (Andrew Fisher)
10:56.5, 11:07.6, 11:13.7, 11:41.0, 11:42.7, (11:55.7), (12:01.5)
341091CMAC All Stars, MO - Team Time (1st 5) 56:42.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.9
74, 160, 220, 310, 327, (401), (403)
Conner Burns, Kaden Levings, Dominic Viet, Weston Jokerst, Caelan Harland, (Nathaniel Krebbs), (Sean Keys)
10:46.1, 11:10.2, 11:21.5, 11:40.4, 11:44.0, (11:59.2), (11:59.5)
351099Cougar Track Club, NM - Team Time (1st 5) 56:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 44.5
105, 143, 266, 273, 312, (425), (431)
Blayne Howell, Stoney Cutchen, Cruz Sanchez, Orion Chavez, Aiden Wasson, (Dallan Reed), (Dylan Ortega)
10:56.2, 11:05.9, 11:31.7, 11:33.5, 11:40.7, (12:06.8), (12:09.1)
361125North Idaho Track & Field, ID - Team Time (1st 5) 56:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 31.0
164, 193, 214, 235, 319, (367), (496)
Max Bazler, Zackery Cervi-Skinner, Spencer Clark III, Maximus Cervi-Skinner, Jesus Gutierrez Jr, (Lachlan May), (Zachary Anderson)
11:10.8, 11:17.2, 11:19.7, 11:24.9, 11:41.8, (11:51.1), (12:40.6)
371159Westfield Youth Sports Inc, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 56:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 55.9
97, 188, 232, 285, 357, (372), (397)
Joshua Barnett, Garrett Mowry, Owen Flynn, Owen Ferreri, Noah Flynn, (Sam Hinds), (Joseph Mohler)
10:53.5, 11:16.6, 11:24.2, 11:35.4, 11:49.4, (11:52.2), (11:58.0)
381165Haverhill Elite Track Club, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 43.6
112, 169, 269, 294, 321, (361), (434)
Benjamin Daly, Frederick Coleman, Patrik Sehulster, Marcos Olivieri, Jason Dibble, (James Crippen), (Azariah Hooper)
10:58.4, 11:12.5, 11:32.6, 11:36.8, 11:42.0, (11:50.1), (12:10.0)
391168Granite State Flash, NH - Team Time (1st 5) 56:55.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.5
68, 78, 253, 339, 430, (433), (441)
Amani Harvey, Luke Brennan, Theo Castonguay, Theo Fleischer, Parker Cheyne, (Cade Reimer), (Andrew LaFlamme)
10:43.4, 10:47.5, 11:29.2, 11:46.2, 12:08.9, (12:09.9), (12:12.1)
401204Sequoyah Youth Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.1
59, 66, 248, 350, 481, (513), (519)
Nicholas Trujillo, Aiden Ingram, Jacob Labasi, Conner Graham, Brock Freeman, (Brett Rosko), (Nikolas Kendall)
10:39.9, 10:41.4, 11:28.4, 11:48.3, 12:31.0, (13:01.3), (13:29.6)
411223Jackrabbit Track & Field Clinic, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 48.8
128, 233, 240, 252, 370, (462), (470)
Hayden Squires, Jackson Hankins, Corbin Squires, Andrew Hartsog, Austin Dezwart, (Eric Dominguez), (Chad Gaffney)
11:02.8, 11:24.3, 11:26.5, 11:28.9, 11:51.6, (12:21.7), (12:27.4)
421226Runners Retreat Elite, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:44.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.5
123, 174, 204, 218, 507, (521)
Ryan Stickley, Graham Schultz, Garrett Stickley, Andrew Thompson, William Pardue, (Logan Westfall)
11:00.7, 11:13.2, 11:18.5, 11:21.2, 12:51.2, (13:37.1)
431232Bullseye Running, MD - Team Time (1st 5) 57:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 44.0
121, 230, 270, 284, 327, (381), (399)
Jake Weakland, Jack Reading, Gavin Hipszer, Eric Key, Zachary Shord, (Jeff Heiges), (Evan Quinn)
11:00.0, 11:24.0, 11:33.0, 11:35.2, 11:44.0, (11:55.0), (11:59.0)
441246Nashua PAL Striders, NH - Team Time (1st 5) 57:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 34.3
179, 188, 226, 301, 352, (372), (392)
John Kotelly, Sam Hopkins, Shaun Fifield, Logan Carter, John Murphy, (Nicholas Dahl), (Joshua Rivers)
11:14.4, 11:16.6, 11:22.8, 11:38.2, 11:48.7, (11:52.2), (11:56.7)
451272Miami Elite Track, FL - Team Time (1st 5) 57:29.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.3
149, 159, 181, 354, 429, (435), (477)
Adrian Bichara, Alvaro Canarte, Carlos Catala, Michael Sanchez, Nicolas Raffinengo, (David Amat), (Ryan Sarafoglu)
11:07.3, 11:09.5, 11:14.9, 11:49.0, 12:08.6, (12:10.1), (12:29.1)
461279Lakeland Jr Track & Field League, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 57:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.5
99, 244, 262, 287, 387, (387), (390)
Gavin Timoney, Robert George, Ryan Beegle, Santiago Saenz, David Brown, (Eren Sement), (Sebastian Sztolberg)
10:54.6, 11:27.2, 11:31.0, 11:35.9, 11:56.1, (11:56.1), (11:56.3)
471288Family Point Speed, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 57:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 38.4
154, 178, 293, 319, 344, (371), (387)
Emmanuel Galdino, Mitchell Harper, William Amling, Jona Morford, Liam Amiling, (Garry Polk), (Alexis Rushing)
11:08.6, 11:14.1, 11:36.7, 11:41.8, 11:47.0, (11:51.8), (11:56.1)
481293New Hampshire Tracksters, NH - Team Time (1st 5) 57:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 28.9
203, 211, 261, 273, 345, (376)
Will Plante, Sean Clegg, Andrew Young, Jack Marshall, John Baumann Jr, (Cole Borovicka)
11:18.4, 11:18.9, 11:30.5, 11:33.5, 11:47.3, (11:53.7)
491299Auburn Pulsars, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 57:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.0
136, 144, 165, 365, 489, (511), (518)
Oliver Baroody, James Cuddy, Miles Baroody, Keegan Brady, Owen Gasper, (Phillip Peterson III), (Mason Vitale)
11:05.0, 11:06.0, 11:11.0, 11:51.0, 12:36.0, (12:58.0), (13:26.0)
501303Southern Indiana Wolfpack, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 57:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.1
7, 172, 262, 413, 449, (480), (501)
Spenser Wolf, Eli Berg, Reece Wolf, Ty Verkamp, Abe Berg, (Jaryn Weinel), (Jalen Morrison)
10:02.3, 11:12.8, 11:31.0, 12:02.2, 12:14.4, (12:30.1), (12:45.5)
511344Mile Eaters, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 44.0
109, 303, 308, 309, 315, (432), (449)
Mason Ortega, Aidan Urbina, Jalen Leighton, Joseph Lighthill, Matteo Sanavio, (Henry Virtue), (Chase Eldridge)
10:57.1, 11:38.3, 11:39.2, 11:39.5, 11:41.1, (12:09.6), (12:14.4)
1344Walton Youth Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.7
88, 103, 313, 386, 454, (478), (488)
Grant Helms, John Mitchell, William Hakes, Graham Sertl, Daniel Mata, (Jonah Douglas), (Matthew Tate)
10:50.3, 10:55.9, 11:40.8, 11:56.0, 12:16.0, (12:29.3), (12:35.5)
531350Waltham Track, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:41.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.2
106, 152, 285, 384, 423, (455), (513)
Brendan Wilder, Samuel Burgess, Michael Thomas, Isaac Gower-Hall, Andrew Hine, (Spencer Reith), (Davis Woolbert)
10:56.3, 11:07.9, 11:35.4, 11:55.6, 12:06.5, (12:16.7), (13:01.3)
541374Golden Running Academy, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 57:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.3
134, 153, 204, 437, 446, (458), (465)
Bradley Troyer, Cole Siegler, Bryce Reeburgh, Cory Gilbert, Wyatt Johns, (Christoff Zimmerman), (Mason Smith)
11:04.5, 11:08.4, 11:18.5, 12:10.7, 12:13.8, (12:18.2), (12:23.1)
551400Sentinel Striders, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.2
87, 138, 379, 396, 400, (406), (443)
Blake Santos, Jack Toolin, Caleb Hoyle, James McCarron III, Griffin Meacham, (Reilly Bennett), (Michael Scalzo Jr)
10:49.9, 11:05.3, 11:54.4, 11:57.7, 11:59.1, (12:00.2), (12:12.5)
561420Blue Thunder Track, MO - Team Time (1st 5) 57:55.6 | Spread (1st 5) 49.3
160, 220, 310, 327, 403, (411), (428)
Kaden Levings, Dominic Viet, Weston Jokerst, Caelan Harland, Sean Keys, (Stefan Appold), (Henry Cummings)
11:10.2, 11:21.5, 11:40.4, 11:44.0, 11:59.5, (12:01.9), (12:08.5)
571431Falmouth Track, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:57.2 | Spread (1st 5) 47.1
133, 270, 325, 334, 369, (381), (508)
Jack Lionette, Henry Gartner, Alec Carew, Tanner Agurkis, Luca Hyatt, (Nicholas Terranova), (Jackson Duarte)
11:04.4, 11:33.0, 11:43.0, 11:45.3, 11:51.5, (11:55.0), (12:52.3)
581443Mt. Pleasant Track, SC - Team Time (1st 5) 57:56.2 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0
121, 300, 322, 346, 354, (378), (422)
Brendan Gomez, Ryan Spychalski, Luke Walmet, Guy Johnson, Watson DiBona, (Hadley Shaw), (Luke Farrell)
11:00.0, 11:37.4, 11:42.3, 11:47.5, 11:49.0, (11:54.2), (12:06.4)
591454Cascade Striders, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 43.3
197, 204, 243, 402, 408, (452), (483)
Rayjin Olson, Caden Davis, Paul Secheyron, Northern Brown, Kya Villanueva, (Rowan Greer), (Yusuf Moazzam)
11:17.6, 11:18.5, 11:27.1, 11:59.3, 12:00.9, (12:14.5), (12:34.2)
601483Northeast Striders, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 58:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.8
200, 238, 282, 318, 445, (461), (494)
Nicholas Brooks, Finn Thomas, Dominic Carli, Reese Taylor, Dylan Ellis, (Isaac Sheets), (Kimball Rolly)
11:17.9, 11:26.0, 11:34.8, 11:41.6, 12:13.7, (12:21.6), (12:40.4)
611486San Diego Waves XTC, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:24.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.1
137, 214, 246, 421, 468, (484), (490)
Brian Maweu-Smalls, Levi Taylor, Arthur Gill, Brody Campbell, Aidan O'Toole, (Zachary Wetzel), (Brian Maweu-Small)
11:05.2, 11:19.7, 11:27.5, 12:05.9, 12:26.3, (12:34.7), (12:37.1)
621490Florence Track, SC - Team Time (1st 5) 58:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.5
148, 180, 334, 356, 472, (473), (509)
Kaleb Burroughs, Julian Duncan, John Howard, Zane Morris, Kavan Reynolds, (Kendrick Reynolds), (Xavier Brown)
11:07.2, 11:14.5, 11:45.3, 11:49.3, 12:27.7, (12:27.8), (12:54.4)
631497Bozeman Track, MT - Team Time (1st 5) 58:25.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.5
167, 231, 255, 375, 469, (495), (498)
Alec Fletcher, Tillman Bartholomew, Kiedis MacFarlane, Owen Naberhaus, Henry DeFrance, (Seth Amunrud), (Lukas Verreth)
11:12.2, 11:24.1, 11:29.8, 11:53.0, 12:26.7, (12:40.5), (12:43.7)
641505Lassiter Junior Cross Country, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:15.9 | Spread (1st 5) 55.2
160, 277, 315, 334, 419, (510), (512)
Jack Shade, Daniel Steele, Brennen Cockrell, Zeller Moore, Ryan Rodriguez, (John Pokorny), (Mac Brune)
11:10.2, 11:33.9, 11:41.1, 11:45.3, 12:05.4, (12:54.6), (12:59.1)
651524Peachtree City Flash, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:29.8 | Spread (1st 5) 58.0
186, 188, 259, 442, 449, (487), (493)
Evan McConnell, Clark Thompson, Ryan Heffelfinger, Jose Scott, Bankson Roach, (Aiden Monsour), (Mitchell Sellers)
11:16.4, 11:16.6, 11:30.2, 12:12.2, 12:14.4, (12:35.4), (12:40.0)
661527Atomic City Track Club, NM - Team Time (1st 5) 58:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.8
176, 204, 260, 424, 463, (467), (479)
Ryan Aldaz, Abera Hettinga, Reuben Goettee, Jackson Boone, Tyson Lujan, (Stephen Boone), (Abraham Sanchez)
11:13.9, 11:18.5, 11:30.3, 12:06.6, 12:22.7, (12:23.7), (12:29.7)
671558Nutmeg Striders, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 58:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.5
202, 208, 219, 456, 473, (482), (492)
Matt Jacobs, James Morice, Hunter Curcuruto, Jeremy Pankow, Daniel Sibley, (Owen Martin), (Brian Sibley)
11:18.3, 11:18.6, 11:21.3, 12:18.1, 12:27.8, (12:32.0), (12:39.4)
681567Emerald Valley Track, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 31.0
241, 250, 298, 383, 395, (444), (459)
Kyle Miller, Benjamin Seidman, Oscar Roering, Ryan Carey, Griffin Baxley, (Conor Thompson), (Adam Reeder)
11:26.6, 11:28.6, 11:37.1, 11:55.1, 11:57.6, (12:13.2), (12:18.5)
691568YMCA Team Idaho, ID - Team Time (1st 5) 58:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0
63, 182, 412, 426, 485, (491), (500)
Trent Wigod, Kailer Saunders, Nate Stadtlander, Ryland Smith, Wade Pollock, (Trenton Langin), (Carter Langin)
10:41.0, 11:15.0, 12:02.0, 12:07.0, 12:35.0, (12:39.0), (12:45.0)
701570The Elite Runner Fort Myers, FL - Team Time (1st 5) 58:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 48.1
228, 256, 307, 339, 440, (499), (502)
Liam Holston, Kevin Vazquez, Kolson Kaminski, Patrick Murphy, Ronan Camron, (Matthew Weiler), (Colsen Palmer)
11:23.7, 11:29.9, 11:39.0, 11:46.2, 12:11.8, (12:44.3), (12:46.1)
711576WolfPack Track Club, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 58:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 26.7
234, 279, 330, 365, 368, (503), (506)
Aidan Linde, Christopher Marinko, Patrick McGrath, Nicholas Yarad, Jackson Levine, (Andrew Burkitt), (Ryan Kim)
11:24.5, 11:34.4, 11:44.1, 11:51.0, 11:51.2, (12:47.7), (12:49.5)
721613Track Houston Youth Track, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 58:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 19.1
276, 303, 323, 337, 374, (497), (505)
Tyler Browning, Jared Nielson, Eddie Paton, Charles Atkinson, Xavier Klatt, (Henry Gibbs), (Owen Gibbs)
11:33.8, 11:38.3, 11:42.5, 11:45.5, 11:52.9, (12:41.4), (12:49.0)
731622Tri City Thunder, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.6
140, 287, 333, 358, 504, (516), (520)
Henry Robbins, Taran Flynn, Evyn McLellan, Ethan Stout, Jacob Cabe, (Ryan Lee), (Adam Fundak)
11:05.5, 11:35.9, 11:44.6, 11:49.7, 12:48.1, (13:14.4), (13:32.3)
741653Border United, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 58:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 40.9
224, 265, 343, 405, 416, (420), (486)
Rai Lopez, Seth Truax, Diego Flores, Adrian Estrada, Moayad Abdeljaber, (William McELROY), (Diego Ortiz)
11:22.6, 11:31.1, 11:46.6, 11:59.9, 12:03.5, (12:05.6), (12:35.3)
751688Knights, MD - Team Time (1st 5) 58:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 56.2
145, 359, 380, 390, 414, (466), (470)
Sayid Shakur, Tarik Harris, Zachery Cameron, Keenan Frisby, Jayden Keels, (Daden Grogan), (Allen Flakes)
11:06.5, 11:49.8, 11:54.9, 11:56.3, 12:02.7, (12:23.3), (12:27.4)

Womens

181Valley United Track Club, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 41.7
2, 4, 8, 33, 34, (40), (42)
Isis Orellana-Diaz, Naima Salazar, Audrey Cunningham, Kamryn Grossman, Hayden Washington, (Niza Laureano), (Lindsey Ramirez)
10:27.3, 10:41.7, 10:45.9, 11:08.7, 11:09.0, (11:14.5), (11:15.7)
2147McFarland Track, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 28.7
13, 20, 28, 35, 51, (52), (60)
Melina Gonzalez, Jayline Aldaco, Delilah Cervantes, Ana Villarreal, Davianna Diaz, (Demari Diaz), (Lluvi Aguilar)
10:50.9, 10:56.6, 11:06.4, 11:09.6, 11:19.6, (11:20.6), (11:23.5)
3160Equalizers Track, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:28.8 | Spread (1st 5) 36.3
9, 16, 36, 38, 61, (115), (119)
Sofia Gibson, Jadyn Zdanavage, Elizabeth Odom, Isabella Tasser, Estella Knobbe, (Lauren Landrith), (Elizabeth Lam)
10:47.3, 10:53.6, 11:10.9, 11:13.4, 11:23.6, (11:43.7), (11:45.7)
4221Parker Panthers, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 56:06.1 | Spread (1st 5) 42.2
11, 14, 55, 67, 74, (86), (155)
Cameron McConnell, Brooke Wilson, Alexandra Collins, Lila Crowley, Mckenna Mazeski, (Bryanna Hoffman), (Morgan Fox)
10:49.8, 10:53.4, 11:22.4, 11:28.5, 11:32.0, (11:35.4), (11:53.7)
5254Pacific Coast Shock Waves, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:09.3 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0
6, 22, 32, 95, 99, (122), (159)
Arielle Mckenzie, Tiani Goeson, Megan Crum, Brianna Werner, Ana Mirian Hernandez, (Xyrie Goeson), (Fernanda Degollado)
10:43.0, 10:58.8, 11:08.4, 11:39.1, 11:40.0, (11:46.0), (11:54.5)
6259Carmel Distance Project, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 56:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 42.5
18, 30, 59, 64, 88, (122), (139)
Sophia Kennedy, Jamie Klavon, Macie DeLillo, Olivia McKee, Vivian Wilson, (Evie Taller), (Cara Naas)
10:54.3, 11:06.8, 11:23.3, 11:25.9, 11:36.8, (11:46.0), (11:50.5)
7368Southern Indiana Wolfpack, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 57:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 47.4
17, 72, 80, 96, 103, (143), (426)
Jill Kaiser, Molly McCallister, Ellie Hall, Paige Wildman, Sara Livingston, (Andi VanMeter), (Tori Hemmerlein)
10:53.8, 11:30.6, 11:33.9, 11:39.2, 11:41.2, (11:51.3), (13:05.6)
8376So Cal Roadrunners, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 26.1
43, 48, 65, 107, 113, (118), (154)
Allura Markow, Marissa Crane, Jennifer Lopez, Emma Miller, Dhannasshy Sanchez, (Katie Hornung), (Gabriella Romero)
11:17.1, 11:19.0, 11:26.2, 11:42.4, 11:43.2, (11:45.2), (11:52.9)
9404Cougar Track Club, NM - Team Time (1st 5) 57:19.7 | Spread (1st 5) 46.1
29, 37, 45, 141, 152, (200), (430)
Savannah Ames, Leah Futey, Cecilia Campos, Elise Toya, Erica Ortiz, (Sophia Lopez), (Marielle Gomez)
11:06.5, 11:11.8, 11:17.7, 11:51.1, 11:52.6, (12:04.8), (13:07.3)
10436Lightning Youth Running Club, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 54.4
27, 31, 39, 162, 177, (181), (246)
Nataly Robles, Celeste Ramirez, Camille Lindsay, Perla Duran, Maribel Perez, (Daniela Reyes), (Desiree De La Riva)
11:04.8, 11:07.8, 11:13.9, 11:55.0, 11:59.2, (11:59.8), (12:17.5)
11476Northside Saints, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 57:24.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.6
10, 23, 108, 162, 173, (317), (335)
Bridget Gallagher, Ashley Flick, Gretchen Farley, Grace Olovich, Georgia Boothe, (Brooke Lahee), (Amelia Voglewede)
10:49.1, 11:00.0, 11:42.6, 11:55.0, 11:57.7, (12:34.8), (12:38.0)
12492Bowerman Track, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 25.2
58, 84, 104, 116, 130, (152), (171)
Kate Peters, Olivia Seits, Juliana Peters, Natalie Jack, Olivia Silenzi, (Ava Stenstrom), (Erin Cosgrove)
11:23.2, 11:35.3, 11:41.8, 11:44.3, 11:48.4, (11:52.6), (11:57.5)
13565Walton Youth Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 41.1
49, 82, 110, 140, 184, (280), (323)
Gabriella Warnick, Charlotte Dunn, Emily McNeice, Daniela Delgado, Sarah Bedell, (Isabela Bazan), (Emery Dembski)
11:19.1, 11:34.5, 11:42.7, 11:50.6, 12:00.2, (12:26.0), (12:35.7)
14635Alpha Crush Running, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.8
14, 44, 136, 204, 237, (252), (256)
Clara Heppner, Heidi Heppner, Hannah Reed, Brynn Schlaupitz, Faith Hirschi, (Claire Shelton), (Chatham Ash)
10:53.4, 11:17.5, 11:49.2, 12:06.4, 12:15.2, (12:20.0), (12:20.8)
15673Foundation Track Club, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 57:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.7
1, 5, 143, 216, 308, (416)
Olivia Simonetti, Fianna Steves, Diana Arevalo, Valerie Pastore, Nadia Castillo, (Maura Moloney)
10:10.0, 10:42.8, 11:51.3, 12:08.9, 12:32.7, (13:00.0)
16733Border United, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 59:16.5 | Spread (1st 5) 46.0
69, 84, 126, 215, 239, (286), (368)
Alyssa Laspada, Ivy Estrada, Isabella Villalobos, Isabella Barahona, Biviana Garcia, (Rebecca Duran), (Jenna Saunders)
11:29.4, 11:35.3, 11:47.6, 12:08.8, 12:15.4, (12:27.8), (12:45.4)
17750Granite State Flash, NH - Team Time (1st 5) 59:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 28.0
110, 112, 132, 176, 220, (357), (381)
Fiona Doherty, Anna O'Reilly, Cailey Stockwell, Masho Primmer, Chloe Trudel, (Jessica Carney), (Ashereka Primmer)
11:42.7, 11:43.1, 11:48.6, 11:59.1, 12:10.7, (12:44.0), (12:49.1)
18766Chino Hills Flash, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:24.4 | Spread (1st 5) 42.6
75, 89, 172, 195, 235, (254), (290)
Aariana Amezcua, Jie Yi Denise Chen, Isabella Contreras, Kennedy Duralde, Baylin Polite, (Megan Chiotti), (Sierra De los rios)
11:32.1, 11:36.9, 11:57.6, 12:03.1, 12:14.7, (12:20.4), (12:28.7)
19792California Comets, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:49.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.7
3, 46, 158, 264, 321, (325), (376)
Sofia Abrego, Grace Geyer, Paloma Kastenberg, Saisha Kumar, Laura Castagna, (Neha Jag), (Kenna Bradley)
10:39.8, 11:17.8, 11:54.2, 12:21.9, 12:35.5, (12:35.9), (12:47.3)
20806El Paso Panthers Running Club, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 59:36.6 | Spread (1st 5) 28.0
108, 125, 168, 186, 219, (267), (313)
Andrea Castillo, Cleo Naranjo, Krystal Talavera, Janiah McNeil, Emily Bachicha, (Abigail Barraza), (Jayda McNeil)
11:42.6, 11:46.5, 11:56.1, 12:00.8, 12:10.6, (12:22.2), (12:34.2)
21845Hoosier Track Club, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 59:31.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.9
26, 70, 151, 157, 441, (506), (513)
Evie Noel, Briley Shillings, Halle Miller, Katie Morrison, Delaney Trout, (Jadelynn Smith), (Mallory Rich)
11:03.4, 11:29.6, 11:52.5, 11:54.0, 13:12.3, (14:22.0), (15:17.9)
22874Speed Unlimited, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.4
21, 124, 185, 233, 311, (405), (422)
Julia Smith, Alivia Evans, Maya Cantine, Olivia Paduano, Sara Evans, (Talia Willson), (Sabrina Chun)
10:57.0, 11:46.1, 12:00.4, 12:14.0, 12:33.4, (12:56.7), (13:04.1)
23941Salem Track, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 53.1
76, 133, 179, 274, 279, (371), (381)
Taitum Schaap, Sophia Buswell, Margaret Eisner, Jazmyne Adams, Olivia Buswell, (Emma Gates), (Destyne Adams)
11:32.3, 11:48.7, 11:59.7, 12:24.5, 12:25.4, (12:45.5), (12:49.1)
24956Kokopelli Racing Team, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:11.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.6
63, 127, 196, 282, 288, (320), (323)
Bethany Michalak, Chloe Fair, Emma Lindsey, Sadie-Leigh Gonzales, Lauren Boutelle, (Camryn Lindsey), (Jessica Derickson)
11:25.7, 11:47.7, 12:03.4, 12:26.1, 12:28.3, (12:35.1), (12:35.7)
25969Bullseye Running, MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 31.0
135, 162, 203, 217, 252, (329), (357)
Mary Gorsky, Megan Boyce, Kiley Mann, Gabrielle Shord, Frankie Moore, (Caroline McCaffrey), (Avery Oergel)
11:49.0, 11:55.0, 12:06.0, 12:10.0, 12:20.0, (12:37.0), (12:44.0)
26972Great Strides, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:13.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.5
56, 98, 131, 338, 349, (404), (406)
Morgan Grace Sheffield, Siena Brennan, Emily Raeside, Katherine Stachelczyk, Katherine Lewis, (Emma Culbreth), (Izzy Vreeland Jr)
11:22.5, 11:39.5, 11:48.5, 12:39.7, 12:43.0, (12:55.0), (12:56.8)
27990Fishers Fire, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.0
19, 94, 275, 300, 302, (411), (429)
Alisondra Latta, Megan Mybeck, Mia Schiesser, Waverly Woolever, Harley Bertram, (Abby Geis), (Madelyn Poynter)
10:55.7, 11:38.6, 12:25.0, 12:30.6, 12:30.7, (12:57.8), (13:07.1)
281002Los Angeles Jets, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.9
24, 100, 102, 312, 464, (495), (505)
Tori Carter, Eva Walker, Anise Becker, Chloe Hayden, Mahira Ward, (Jamila Williams), (Destiny Marshall)
11:00.3, 11:40.2, 11:40.8, 12:33.5, 13:32.2, (14:02.3), (14:17.8)
291012Columbus Running, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.9
62, 66, 263, 292, 329, (463), (469)
Lily Baker, Chloe Krueger, Jessica Meza, Sierra Newell, Kyleigh Wolf, (Leslie Austin), (Ellen White)
11:25.1, 11:27.5, 12:21.8, 12:29.3, 12:37.0, (13:31.4), (13:36.5)
301021South Central Indiana Running Club, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.9
54, 105, 222, 305, 335, (355), (374)
Vivienne Siefker, Lillian Sunbury, Zoe Plummer, Claire Wisler, Kinsley Folsom, (Ava Sunbury), (Carly Kaiser)
11:22.1, 11:42.1, 12:11.2, 12:32.3, 12:38.0, (12:43.5), (12:46.6)
311040Emerald Valley Track, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 47.8
101, 114, 256, 282, 287, (308), (315)
Cameron Gupta, Kate Bouse, Anna Tavakolian, Emilie Nelson, Christina Nicole Yorges, (Savannah Wegener Jr), (Devyn Simmons)
11:40.4, 11:43.4, 12:20.8, 12:26.1, 12:28.2, (12:32.7), (12:34.6)
321051Waltham Track, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.1
86, 193, 223, 228, 321, (334), (347)
Clara Lake, Mirra Payson, Amelia Everett, Ellie Shea, Delaney Woolbert, (Audrey Fitzpatrick), (Serena Caira)
11:35.4, 12:03.0, 12:11.7, 12:12.6, 12:35.5, (12:37.6), (12:42.0)
331053Penguin Track, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 56.8
78, 204, 209, 269, 293, (327), (425)
Sarah De La Cerda, Autumn McQuitty, Elizabeth McQuitty, Emalie Bradley, Araceli Molina, (Annahi Molina), (Whitney Thong)
11:32.9, 12:06.4, 12:07.5, 12:22.6, 12:29.7, (12:36.9), (13:05.4)
341066Lions Track Club, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.8
12, 53, 200, 368, 433, (466), (518)
Mackenzie Browne, Isabella Bravo, Aubrey Schobel, Ariel Wright, Ariel Wright, (Liberty Carrillo), (Amayo McCullough)
10:50.3, 11:21.9, 12:04.8, 12:45.4, 13:08.1, (13:34.0), (15:33.1)
351096Chino Pumas Track Club, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.8
47, 148, 251, 270, 380, (462), (514)
Valerie Sanchez, Katrina Marsh, L'Mio Edwards, Audrey Sanchez, Yasmeen Cabell, (Alexis Wachowski), (Payton Montes)
11:18.1, 11:51.7, 12:19.6, 12:22.9, 12:48.9, (13:30.8), (15:23.4)
361104Nashua PAL Striders, NH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:49.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.4
83, 173, 198, 318, 332, (353), (391)
Zoey Greene, Elizabeth White, Sophie Hopkins, Dominique Secovich, Claire Ballou, (Lauren Long), (Isabella Saxon)
11:34.9, 11:57.7, 12:04.3, 12:34.9, 12:37.3, (12:43.2), (12:51.0)
371116The Storm Track Club, SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.2
143, 147, 210, 224, 392, (457), (493)
Taylor Washington, Jais Ward, Madelyn Gomez, Abigail White, Abigail Gopp, (Lucy Ricks), (Carlynn Rychener)
11:51.3, 11:51.5, 12:07.8, 12:11.9, 12:51.5, (13:22.2), (14:01.7)
381119Temecula Rangers, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0
142, 192, 214, 261, 310, (477), (507)
Melinda Dang, Raelle Gorman, Kelli Gaffney, Aishling Fabian, Melinda Dang, (Alexa Huff), (Briar Hufsey)
11:51.2, 12:02.8, 12:08.1, 12:21.3, 12:33.2, (13:41.1), (14:32.5)
391121Lakeland Jr Track & Field League, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 35.1
161, 190, 197, 278, 295, (333), (340)
Grace Vives, Amanda Hoffman, Gabriella Daskalova, Olivia Montuore, Brielle Vieira, (Noe Nalavala), (Angelina Wang)
11:54.8, 12:02.1, 12:04.0, 12:25.2, 12:29.9, (12:37.5), (12:40.3)
401140Boulder Mountain Warriors, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.4
57, 71, 299, 316, 397, (423), (478)
Madison Shults, Devin Murphy, Sarah Keidan, Leslie Janecek, Lillie Anthony, (Lyla Lanning), (Allison Kirby)
11:22.6, 11:30.5, 12:30.3, 12:34.7, 12:53.0, (13:04.2), (13:41.9)
411144Fit 180 Athletics, NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:02.6 | Spread (1st 5) 46.0
169, 170, 211, 245, 349, (357), (434)
Caitlin Peck, Marissa Bosland, Kaitlin Capuano, Alyssa Preisano, Molly Gomsak, (Aleksandra Spencer), (Riley Corn)
11:57.0, 11:57.3, 12:07.9, 12:17.4, 12:43.0, (12:44.0), (13:09.0)
421149Helena Vigilante Runners, MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.5
68, 230, 243, 260, 348, (461), (487)
Rylie Schoenfeld, Odessa Zentz, Lexi Erdahl, Emma Compton, Linnea Onushco, (Annie Menden), (Elsa Grebenc)
11:29.1, 12:13.5, 12:17.1, 12:20.9, 12:42.6, (13:29.2), (13:52.6)
431168Etowah Youth Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:05.2 | Spread (1st 5) 43.2
165, 193, 207, 266, 337, (342), (384)
Avery Brothers, Ella Bailey, Ali Butterfield, Lexi Pavese, Abbie Kallbreier, (Addison Higgins), (Caroline Olvin)
11:55.1, 12:03.0, 12:06.7, 12:22.1, 12:38.3, (12:40.6), (12:49.6)
441171NX Level Track, AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.6
117, 137, 247, 275, 395, (443), (479)
Kendall Black, Landen LeBlond, Kalyn Black, Rylee Rafferty, Chloe Callison, (Aaliya Oliver), (Tegan McIntyre)
11:45.0, 11:50.0, 12:18.0, 12:25.0, 12:52.6, (13:14.0), (13:46.0)
451189Temecula Valley Time Machine, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:56.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.6
90, 91, 106, 410, 492, (509), (512)
Arielle Avina, Laura Shoaf, Joelle Upshur, Genevieve Trevithick, Natalie Ochoa, (Jazmyn Miller), (Melissa Rubalcava)
11:37.0, 11:37.8, 11:42.3, 12:57.7, 14:01.6, (14:37.8), (15:03.9)
461226San Diego Waves XTC, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.8
73, 247, 262, 318, 326, (343), (379)
Elizabeth Melcher, Alice Lei, Madeline Mack, Sonya Villarreal, Madison Garcia, (Hannah Ligon), (Jhinnan Rihan)
11:31.6, 12:18.0, 12:21.4, 12:34.9, 12:36.4, (12:41.1), (12:48.0)
471231Dekalb Trailblazers, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:24.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.7
128, 198, 227, 277, 401, (438), (482)
Kate Van Horn, Samantha Field, Abigail Mchoul, Haley Davis, Anna Blaich, (Caitlin Chalker), (Hannah Ackerman)
11:47.8, 12:04.3, 12:12.4, 12:25.1, 12:54.5, (13:10.3), (13:49.5)
481247Golden Running Academy, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.1
143, 159, 229, 303, 413, (459), (502)
Lucy Voss, Emma-Rose Hensley, Lily Mourer, Jadyn Goodrich, Ava Mapes, (Kate Hathway), (Maggie O'Connell)
11:51.3, 11:54.5, 12:12.8, 12:30.9, 12:58.4, (13:27.1), (14:11.6)
491280Southern Indiana Catholic, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.7
97, 178, 295, 349, 361, (399), (406)
Mattie Whitworth, Miley Wilcox, Rachel Wilcox, Avery Proctor, Claudia Pearce, (Erica Voelker), (LayLa Davis)
11:39.4, 11:59.3, 12:29.9, 12:43.0, 12:44.1, (12:53.6), (12:56.8)
501373New York Novas TC, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:18.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.4
7, 208, 212, 465, 481, (483), (490)
Kelsie Alexander, Brianna Lindo, Jianna Molin, Brianna Rucker, Sierra Passee, (Destoni Smith), (Troyel Dailey)
10:43.6, 12:07.0, 12:08.0, 13:33.3, 13:47.0, (13:50.0), (14:01.0)
1373Sol Running Club, NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:00.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.3
119, 188, 307, 345, 414, (418), (419)
Katelyn Frazier, Tairia Wanoskia, Shelby Viseur, Zoe Martinez-Crook, Marisa Sena, (Elena Valdez), (Ariana Kedge)
11:45.7, 12:01.6, 12:32.6, 12:41.4, 12:59.0, (13:00.8), (13:03.6)
521389Colorado Coyotes, - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:14.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.6
93, 239, 254, 355, 448, (471), (476)
Ava Landeis, Addison Price, Ava Escorcia, Farrah Eike, Jayden Miller, (Eve Allin), (Julia Dombrowski)
11:38.0, 12:15.4, 12:20.4, 12:43.5, 13:17.6, (13:37.6), (13:40.0)
531398Jackrabbit Track & Field Clinic, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 58.2
150, 230, 285, 346, 387, (460), (498)
Aaleiyah Bonner, Sydney Augmon, Alana Shepherd, Cheryl Cramer, Katherine Blurton, (Kamoree Curtis), (Sarah Henry)
11:52.3, 12:13.5, 12:27.7, 12:41.7, 12:50.5, (13:28.1), (14:07.5)
541399Fast Track Lamont, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:06.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.1
79, 121, 364, 403, 432, (453), (472)
Leslie Medina, Roxana Fernandez, Mayre Fernandez, Emily Soto, Rosalynn Norzagaray, (Airam Garcia), (Jenni Norzagaray)
11:33.5, 11:45.9, 12:44.8, 12:54.7, 13:07.6, (13:18.8), (13:38.4)
551411Palmetto Track & Field, SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:05.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.6
76, 236, 352, 357, 390, (497), (500)
Victoria Colon-LaBorde, Eliza King, Virginia Gwinn, Alexis Taylor, Carolina Pettigrew, (Sandi King), (Amelia Pettigrew)
11:32.3, 12:15.0, 12:43.1, 12:44.0, 12:50.9, (14:04.7), (14:07.9)
561423NC Surge - Advanced Running Club, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 53.9
175, 243, 272, 339, 394
Chloe Jacinto, Emma Peterson, Ava Pirri, Victoria Milligan, Grace Leonard
11:58.1, 12:17.1, 12:23.5, 12:39.9, 12:52.0
571447Peninsula Flyers, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:35.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.1
133, 218, 284, 354, 458, (488), (508)
Kaiya Brooks, Sophia Gallo, Jannah Sheriff, Hillary Studdert, Perry McElhinney, (Jennifer Cruden), (Elizabeth Chan)
11:48.7, 12:10.3, 12:27.2, 12:43.4, 13:25.8, (14:00.8), (14:36.1)
581450Green Mountain Athletic Association, VT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.5
129, 179, 294, 363, 485, (491), (494)
Ava Thurston, Sierra Fisher, Wren Forbes, Malinn Sigler, Lydia Hodgeman, (Maya Frost), (Sophia Heth)
11:47.9, 11:59.7, 12:29.8, 12:44.4, 13:51.4, (14:01.5), (14:01.8)
591452Team Run Flagstaff, AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.4
166, 167, 271, 406, 442, (475), (503)
Mairead Kelly, MorningRain Honani, Haley Johnson, Wylan Smith, Wheaten Smith, (Karina Fuhrmann), (Katlyn Barrick)
11:55.6, 11:55.7, 12:23.1, 12:56.8, 13:13.0, (13:39.1), (14:13.9)
601473Federal Way Track, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.3
25, 256, 341, 377, 474, (517), (519)
Ella Borsheim, Kayla Lucas, Kylee Shakespeare, Kennedy Shakespeare, Yesenia Soriano, (Finnley O'Brien), (Hannah Yagen)
11:02.7, 12:20.8, 12:40.5, 12:47.6, 13:39.0, (15:27.9), (17:34.1)
611475Junior Wolverines, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.2
188, 239, 256, 372, 420, (424), (447)
Caroline Harris, Hannah McLaughlin, Hannah Tillery, Jade Lopez, Courtney Maynard, (Bethanne Maynard), (Rachel Murray)
12:01.6, 12:15.4, 12:20.8, 12:45.7, 13:03.8, (13:04.3), (13:15.6)
621485El Paso Wings Track Club, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:38.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.7
49, 155, 300, 480, 501, (510), (511)
Lauren Walls-Portillo, Sarah Lopez Touchy, Kayla Huitron, Daniela Chavez, Itzel Soto, (Maggie Gutierrez), (Paulina Gilbar)
11:19.1, 11:53.7, 12:30.6, 13:46.2, 14:08.8, (14:49.5), (14:50.3)
631487Rain City Flyers, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:32.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0
183, 267, 298, 304, 435, (439), (473)
Sloane Selenis, Maisie McManus, Elena Lovejoy, Viole Miller, Anika Segall, (Annika Weber), (Lucille Williams)
12:00.1, 12:22.2, 12:30.1, 12:31.1, 13:09.1, (13:10.6), (13:38.7)
641492Mount Diablo Heat, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 31.6
232, 242, 291, 361, 366, (384), (437)
Sofia Tavella, Jamie Say, Sydnie Nutter, Bethany Chan, Natalie Perez, (Simone Long), (Mia Rueb)
12:13.6, 12:15.6, 12:28.8, 12:44.1, 12:45.2, (12:49.6), (13:10.2)
651509Cascade Striders, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.3
187, 191, 288, 415, 428, (444), (451)
Ava Borsheim, Alyvia Brown, Ainsley Herron, Julia Couch, Gwendolyn Evans, (Anna Petrbokova), (Fiona Wolf)
12:01.5, 12:02.2, 12:28.3, 12:59.1, 13:06.8, (13:14.2), (13:18.4)
661532Track Houston Youth Track, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:23.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.2
41, 344, 373, 378, 396, (427), (440)
Mary Kathryn Gibson, Astrid Allen, Megan Janger, Goldyn Hall, Madison Morgan, (Camryn Davis), (Tanishka Ganesh)
11:15.5, 12:41.2, 12:46.0, 12:47.8, 12:52.7, (13:06.2), (13:11.0)
671533Jeuness, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:49.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.3
138, 250, 313, 387, 445, (452), (486)
Rainn Sheppard, Maya Gomes, Tai Sheppard, Brooke Sheppard, Kaylah Hill, (Laila James), (Jamilah Jackson)
11:50.2, 12:19.2, 12:34.2, 12:50.5, 13:15.5, (13:18.5), (13:52.3)
681539Body in Training, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:40.7 | Spread (1st 5) 52.6
202, 234, 305, 386, 412, (454), (498)
Zoe Bruns, Nadia Perez, Ella Muzechuk, Julia Score, Kennedy Applegate, (Isabella Lingenfelter), (Charlotte Moise)
12:05.7, 12:14.5, 12:32.3, 12:49.9, 12:58.3, (13:20.5), (14:07.5)
691570Rumford Road Runners, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.2
149, 225, 237, 455, 504, (515)
Mia Barrus, Megan Huntley, Margret Bush, Elizabeth Conlan, Tea Barrus, (Chaia Frances Elwell)
11:51.9, 12:12.0, 12:15.2, 13:20.7, 14:17.1, (15:23.6)
701591New York Starz Track, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
182, 273, 280, 400, 456, (468), (516)
Juliette Salazar, Rihanna Defreitas, Ava-Louise Kennedy, Isabel Slippen, Grace Adeyeye, (Brianna Carter), (Princess Golden)
12:00.0, 12:24.0, 12:26.0, 12:54.0, 13:21.0, (13:36.0), (15:23.7)
711603Sandhills Track, NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:39.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.8
80, 221, 368, 450, 484
Vanessa Alder, Lily Alder, Lauren Wimberly, Lillian Richard, April Scepurek
11:33.9, 12:11.0, 12:45.4, 13:18.3, 13:50.7
721605Castle Cross Country, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0
212, 249, 264, 431, 449, (488), (496)
Elle Dewees, Julia Economou, Jordan Coon, Lily Kempf, Corryn Oglesby, (Audrey Spurling), (Annah Poole)
12:08.0, 12:18.8, 12:21.9, 13:07.5, 13:18.0, (14:00.8), (14:03.5)
731619Landsharks Running, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 44.9
206, 327, 329, 365, 392, (398), (445)
Athena Haes, Sophia Valentine, Jade Allen, Sarah Flannery, Amara Langstaff, (Ella Hagen), (Delaney Geiersbach)
12:06.6, 12:36.9, 12:37.0, 12:45.1, 12:51.5, (12:53.2), (13:15.5)
741685CMAC All Stars, MO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:13.8 | Spread (1st 5) 42.3
226, 297, 374, 387, 401, (409), (417)
Abigail Tarrant, Makaylin Viet, Alexandra Volkart, Lyric Ford, Evan Mauney, (Makenna Schmidt), (Malia Rodgers)
12:12.2, 12:30.0, 12:46.6, 12:50.5, 12:54.5, (12:57.2), (13:00.6)
751697Mt. Pleasant Track, SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:25.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.2
92, 367, 383, 420, 435, (467), (470)
Piper Barnhart, Emma Muller, Grace Ward, Ellie Plunkett, Anna Terry, (Addison Hewitt), (Eleanor McElveen)
11:37.9, 12:45.3, 12:49.3, 13:03.8, 13:09.1, (13:34.2), (13:36.6)