1 | 234 | Herget,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 54:40.3 | Spread (1st 5) 38.5 |
| 7, 12, 26, 92, 97, (123), (203) |
| Nate Hodge, Ryan Watts, Jay Jenkins, Aiden Hobson, Brandon Ngsong, (Ty Rogers), (Brandon Ngosong) |
| 10:37.4, 10:42.5, 10:50.6, 11:13.9, 11:15.9, (11:20.9), (11:35.4) |
2 | 320 | Chicago Latin School,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 55:03.3 | Spread (1st 5) 56.5 |
| 4, 56, 66, 68, 126, (166), (269) |
| Harry Wood Prince, Akili Parekh, Sam Gibson, Ryan Hardiman, Benjamin Gibson, (Nelson Mitchell), (Charlie Coleman) |
| 10:25.7, 11:03.0, 11:06.0, 11:06.4, 11:22.2, (11:30.2), (11:44.5) |
| 320 | Conway,
AR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 24.4 |
| 35, 50, 52, 74, 109, (382), (508) |
| Ethan Kailey, Ian Bush, Gunter Campbell, Cade Swindle, John Sutton, (Gavin Blaylock), (Chase Fralick) |
| 10:53.6, 11:00.3, 11:01.5, 11:08.0, 11:18.0, (12:05.7), (12:45.8) |
4 | 450 | Portage North,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 55:38.7 | Spread (1st 5) 53.1 |
| 9, 17, 78, 162, 184, (297), (342) |
| Zander Crooks, Carter Batt, Gage Witt, Luke Rathburn, Liam Millership, (Nick Freeman), (Matt Carlisle) |
| 10:40.1, 10:47.3, 11:09.3, 11:28.8, 11:33.2, (11:49.7), (11:57.3) |
5 | 492 | Jacksonville MS,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 55:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 49.1 |
| 24, 32, 37, 163, 236, (243), (290) |
| Ben Range, Tyler Pool, Nathan McCombs, Nolan Decker, Jonest Eisfelder, (Jacob Pool), (Nolan Welch) |
| 10:49.9, 10:53.2, 10:54.7, 11:29.0, 11:39.0, (11:40.3), (11:48.8) |
6 | 533 | Desert Hills,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 59.1 |
| 5, 111, 118, 141, 158, (487), (514) |
| Isaac Teeples, Kase Ostler, Forrest Hopkins, Grayson Wilcott, Caden Blaser, (Johnathan Rexus), (Conner Harris) |
| 10:29.1, 11:18.4, 11:19.4, 11:25.0, 11:28.2, (12:31.5), (12:59.9) |
7 | 539 | Chatham Glenwood,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 56:12.3 | Spread (1st 5) 42.4 |
| 31, 61, 76, 172, 199, (215), (247) |
| Samson Dessalines, Drew Verenski, Lleyton Turk, Leyton Turk, Mitchell Burgin, (Nick Hazard), (Jon Smith) |
| 10:52.5, 11:05.1, 11:08.7, 11:31.1, 11:34.9, (11:36.5), (11:41.3) |
8 | 557 | Lansing Area Catholic,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 56:14.6 | Spread (1st 5) 53.3 |
| 25, 83, 89, 97, 263, (278), (483) |
| Joshua Frary, Matthew Jenness, Alex Watters, David Pruder, Andrew Frary, (Owen Spence), (Cameron Haraburda) |
| 10:50.5, 11:11.5, 11:12.9, 11:15.9, 11:43.8, (11:46.9), (12:30.0) |
9 | 562 | Shorewood Troy,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 55:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.3 |
| 8, 23, 49, 167, 315, (424), (484) |
| Daniel Schalk, Erick Guzman, Tony Kochev, Michael O'Shea, George Limacher, (Romeo Grembowicz), (Zachary Roberts) |
| 10:39.7, 10:49.7, 10:59.2, 11:30.4, 11:52.0, (12:13.9), (12:30.2) |
10 | 586 | Yorkville,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 56:15.6 | Spread (1st 5) 46.2 |
| 21, 28, 169, 172, 196, (251), (352) |
| Jack Stillmunkes, Brody Ferko, Owen Lindstrand, Nathan Summers, Nick Sinopoli, (Josiah Gulbro), (Jaydon Harvey) |
| 10:48.3, 10:50.8, 11:30.9, 11:31.1, 11:34.5, (11:41.7), (11:59.0) |
11 | 613 | Palatine St. Thomas,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 56:35.5 | Spread (1st 5) 38.4 |
| 38, 107, 116, 168, 184, (509), (520) |
| Andrew Jordan, Anthony Westfall, Tony Iliopoulos, Jack Castelli, Tyler Murphy, (Andy Iliopoulos), (Ethan Leigh) |
| 10:54.8, 11:17.9, 11:19.0, 11:30.6, 11:33.2, (12:46.2), (13:46.5) |
12 | 631 | Bloomington Evans,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 56:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 39.9 |
| 54, 71, 103, 152, 251, (402), (439) |
| Zach Hutchins, Aiden Lane, Bennett Hakimi, Harrison Taylor, Dylan Eble, (Jeevan Rathakrishnan), (Marcus Lee) |
| 11:01.8, 11:07.3, 11:16.9, 11:27.4, 11:41.7, (12:09.2), (12:17.6) |
| 631 | Normal Parkside,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 55:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0 |
| 3, 30, 157, 197, 244, (261), (316) |
| Luke Reinhart, Cody Dunn, Owen Gieseler, Jalen Erps, Mason Rogers, (Ryan Rice), (Benjamin Frey) |
| 10:22.7, 10:52.1, 11:28.1, 11:34.7, 11:40.7, (11:43.6), (11:52.1) |
14 | 673 | New Lenox Martino,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 56:47.6 | Spread (1st 5) 38.6 |
| 43, 107, 132, 180, 211, (227), (267) |
| Andrew Flais, Ryan Flais, Kurt Kreis, Josh Lucchetti, Ben McLaughlin, (Jack Starklauf), (Devin Smith) |
| 10:57.7, 11:17.9, 11:23.5, 11:32.2, 11:36.3, (11:38.0), (11:44.4) |
15 | 676 | Rotolo,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 56:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 29.3 |
| 59, 100, 155, 174, 188, (209), (307) |
| Quintin Lowe, Jonah Fallon, Anthony Fornelli, Nate Szuberla, Myles Prodoehl, (Alexander Ebel), (Evan Rudek) |
| 11:04.2, 11:16.3, 11:27.8, 11:31.2, 11:33.5, (11:36.1), (11:50.9) |
16 | 690 | Woodridge Jefferson,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 56:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 29.4 |
| 64, 91, 151, 184, 200, (254), (287) |
| Gabe Johnson, Jake Rohde, Gio Torrijos, Norberto Quintana, Josh Venouziou, (Tomas Garrido), (Asa Gaspar) |
| 11:05.6, 11:13.5, 11:27.2, 11:33.2, 11:35.0, (11:42.0), (11:48.1) |
17 | 742 | McCullough,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 57:05.9 | Spread (1st 5) 29.2 |
| 72, 138, 145, 169, 218, (253), (283) |
| Richard Vasquez, Emilio Valencia, Sebastian Armour, Jacob Van Benthuysen, John Paul Frederick, (Anders Mouritsen), (Colin Heo) |
| 11:07.7, 11:24.4, 11:26.0, 11:30.9, 11:36.9, (11:41.9), (11:47.7) |
18 | 755 | Chippewa (Okemos),
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 36.0 |
| 63, 87, 177, 179, 249, (267), (474) |
| Gabe Gulbransen, Carter Kelly, Dray Chase, Owen Kadrofske, Anders Howe, (Sullivan Klus), (Michael Whorf) |
| 11:05.5, 11:12.3, 11:31.5, 11:32.1, 11:41.5, (11:44.4), (12:25.6) |
19 | 773 | Barrington Prairie,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 57:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 17.0 |
| 111, 137, 138, 184, 203, (259), (260) |
| Gavin Sarkar, Joey Furlong, Ethan Sirois, Alexander Kermath, AJ Vanvuren, (MJ Ward), (Ryan Fryer) |
| 11:18.4, 11:24.1, 11:24.4, 11:33.2, 11:35.4, (11:43.3), (11:43.5) |
20 | 775 | Arlington Heights South,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 57:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 23.5 |
| 102, 103, 136, 193, 241, (241), (308) |
| Owen Walter, Tyler Wengronowitz, Rayko Wojciechowski, Carter Wachtel, Nate Schwitzenberg, (Lucas Greazel), (Michael Campbell) |
| 11:16.6, 11:16.9, 11:24.0, 11:34.1, 11:40.1, (11:40.1), (11:51.1) |
21 | 812 | Lindenhurst Millburn MS,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 57:07.3 | Spread (1st 5) 44.3 |
| 36, 130, 208, 211, 227, (275), (481) |
| Aidan Tseu, Tristan Tseu, Cole Kaether, Gavin Murrie, Demitrius Tate, (Matt Runyard), (Vaughn Hartnig) |
| 10:53.7, 11:23.4, 11:35.9, 11:36.3, 11:38.0, (11:46.3), (12:29.2) |
22 | 815 | El Paso-Gridley,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 56:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.0 |
| 11, 53, 70, 312, 369, (407), (448) |
| Asa Smith, Adrian Landrus, Maison DePauw, Noah Ludy, TJ Supan, (Travis Gramm), (Conner Betts) |
| 10:40.7, 11:01.6, 11:06.6, 11:51.5, 12:03.7, (12:09.8), (12:19.1) |
23 | 824 | Geneseo MS,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 57:02.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.3 |
| 15, 93, 183, 202, 331, (344), (394) |
| Will Taylor, Justin Johnson, Max Sottos, Isaac Kuster, Malakai Schaad, (Josiah King), (Connor Nelson) |
| 10:45.6, 11:14.7, 11:32.9, 11:35.3, 11:53.9, (11:57.5), (12:08.0) |
24 | 830 | Green Oaks Oak Grove,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 56:54.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.3 |
| 13, 48, 175, 293, 301, (326), (355) |
| Brenden Max, Ali Faiz, Andrew Brooks, Dylan McCarty, Shane Wimmer, (Ian Burke), (Caelen Riley) |
| 10:44.7, 10:59.0, 11:31.3, 11:49.2, 11:50.0, (11:53.2), (11:59.7) |
25 | 897 | Stevens Point,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:11.5 | Spread (1st 5) 55.7 |
| 42, 44, 181, 304, 326, (385), (470) |
| James Jacobs, Zach Scharbarth, Kyle Franz, Eric Boettcher, Owen Williams, (Nate Streveler), (Luke Hinchcliffe) |
| 10:57.5, 10:57.9, 11:32.4, 11:50.5, 11:53.2, (12:06.0), (12:24.0) |
26 | 914 | Royal Oak,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0 |
| 16, 55, 129, 324, 390, (394), (394) |
| Connor Myatt, Weston Schroeder, Drew Mleczko, Liam Wicka, Sante Valdez, (Ben Sneary), (Henry Bowers) |
| 10:46.0, 11:02.0, 11:23.0, 11:53.0, 12:07.0, (12:08.0), (12:08.0) |
27 | 915 | St Johns,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:30.4 | Spread (1st 5) 45.7 |
| 57, 128, 175, 262, 293, (361), (398) |
| Griffin Armbrustmacher, Henry Pope, Logan Dunham, Max Leasher, Anthony Dupuis, (Murray Palmatier), (Kaden Keller) |
| 11:03.5, 11:22.7, 11:31.3, 11:43.7, 11:49.2, (12:02.0), (12:08.1) |
28 | 921 | Mac Donald,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.4 |
| 45, 77, 84, 258, 457, (490), (502) |
| Matthew Zeleke, Eku Conteh, Jaden Cantu, Ben Novello, Gabriel Benavides, (Brandon Smith), (Michael Kovalchick) |
| 10:58.7, 11:08.9, 11:11.6, 11:42.8, 12:21.1, (12:32.6), (12:39.8) |
29 | 948 | Lockport Oak Prairie,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 57:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 49.1 |
| 47, 86, 245, 284, 286, (409), (495) |
| John Szwab, Aidan Mackto, Riley Siwinski, Rocco Biamonte, Jake Suchorabski, (Matthew Rosier), (Daniel Szkodon) |
| 10:58.9, 11:12.2, 11:41.0, 11:47.8, 11:48.0, (12:10.1), (12:35.6) |
30 | 950 | Lake Cities XC Club,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 57:17.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.9 |
| 20, 51, 250, 254, 375, (426), (436) |
| Riley Nedrow, Brayden Kennedy, Walker St John, Nicholas Anderson, Ryan Weklar, (Ethan Contreras), (Conrad Trezza) |
| 10:48.0, 11:00.9, 11:41.6, 11:42.0, 12:04.9, (12:14.1), (12:15.9) |
31 | 952 | Arlington Heights Thomas,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 57:46.8 | Spread (1st 5) 20.9 |
| 144, 161, 178, 192, 277, (431), (449) |
| Sean Safford, Connor Oiler, Jack Bank, Harrison Gillespie, John Conroy, (Parker Sena), (Brett Kersemeier) |
| 11:25.8, 11:28.6, 11:31.8, 11:33.9, 11:46.7, (12:15.3), (12:19.5) |
32 | 986 | Uintah,
UT - Team Time (1st 5) 57:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0 |
| 22, 39, 94, 376, 455, (462), (510) |
| Matthew Pentilla, Bridger McCurdy, Davis Baumgardner, Brayden McNeill, Jansen Heaton, (Ayden Mansfield), (Adam Hadlock) |
| 10:49.0, 10:55.0, 11:15.0, 12:05.0, 12:21.0, (12:22.0), (12:48.0) |
33 | 1018 | Chicago St. Benedict,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 57:41.6 | Spread (1st 5) 52.4 |
| 46, 203, 227, 232, 310, (418), (464) |
| Jack Rhyner, William Archer, Owen Flom, Matthew DeSantis, Declan Ochoa, (Sean Molloy), (Diego Morales) |
| 10:58.8, 11:35.4, 11:38.0, 11:38.2, 11:51.2, (12:11.8), (12:22.3) |
34 | 1024 | Richland Gull Lake,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.2 |
| 10, 134, 226, 266, 388, (394), (408) |
| Read Knapp, A J Boucher, Kai Watts, Marc Krawczyk, Malin Sage, (Warrick Elder), (Ryker Corstange) |
| 10:40.4, 11:23.8, 11:37.8, 11:43.9, 12:06.6, (12:08.0), (12:09.9) |
35 | 1039 | Dunlap Valley MS,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 57:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.5 |
| 58, 134, 142, 328, 377, (405), (459) |
| Josh Noll, Henry Welsh, Nicholas Sell, Andrew Luebbers, Nishith Naik, (Daniel Bailey), (Kevin Qu) |
| 11:03.6, 11:23.8, 11:25.6, 11:53.4, 12:05.1, (12:09.6), (12:21.6) |
36 | 1056 | Corpus Christi Academy,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 57:56.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.5 |
| 62, 99, 153, 358, 384, (426), (443) |
| Babe Kwasniak, Jordan Raynor, Sean King, Dominic Burkhard, Evan Weybrecht, (Carmen Caserio), (Marco Gaspar) |
| 11:05.4, 11:16.0, 11:27.5, 12:01.4, 12:05.9, (12:14.1), (12:18.1) |
37 | 1086 | New Albany,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 57:58.8 | Spread (1st 5) 46.7 |
| 79, 133, 240, 296, 338, (350), (441) |
| Luke Weibel, Will Benseler, Andy Dunn, Carson Walters, Evan Mcclelland, (Preston Kim), (Owen Weikert) |
| 11:09.7, 11:23.7, 11:39.6, 11:49.4, 11:56.4, (11:58.2), (12:17.8) |
38 | 1090 | Otsego,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:52.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.8 |
| 32, 111, 280, 282, 385, (452), (458) |
| Chase Brown, Logan Kolhoff, Dagim Deboer, Mason Kolhoff, Nick Cockerel, (Beau Gerst), (Ethan Raseman) |
| 10:53.2, 11:18.4, 11:47.3, 11:47.5, 12:06.0, (12:20.4), (12:21.5) |
39 | 1098 | Ionia,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 59.7 |
| 81, 146, 154, 302, 415, (492), (505) |
| Heath LaPointe, Riley Husted, Josiah Magley, Harrison Yenchar, Jimmy Peabody, (Adam Bliss), (Andrew Gerdes) |
| 11:11.2, 11:26.3, 11:27.7, 11:50.2, 12:10.9, (12:33.9), (12:43.8) |
40 | 1107 | Germantown Hills,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 58:07.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.5 |
| 29, 164, 164, 257, 493, (497), (499) |
| Sam Moore, Nathan Haines, Jeremy Haines, Evan Nelson, Levi Hernandez, (Andrew Schaffer), (Logan Johnson) |
| 10:51.6, 11:29.6, 11:29.6, 11:42.4, 12:34.1, (12:35.7), (12:36.1) |
41 | 1115 | Salmon,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 57:52.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.1 |
| 19, 147, 236, 333, 380, (428), (434) |
| Nathan Deschaine, Colton Kirby, Micah Tolman, Jonah Tolman, Riley Sommers, (Michael Gebhardt), (Kohlbin Bragg) |
| 10:47.4, 11:26.6, 11:39.0, 11:54.2, 12:05.5, (12:14.2), (12:15.8) |
42 | 1134 | Midland Public,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 39.2 |
| 122, 194, 201, 263, 354, (422), (425) |
| River Penn, Cal Stearns, Griffin Chapple, Matt Crowley, Joey Pelletier, (Noah Reuter-Gushow), (Dominic Krause) |
| 11:20.1, 11:34.2, 11:35.2, 11:43.8, 11:59.3, (12:12.8), (12:14.0) |
43 | 1141 | Chicago Old St. Mary's,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 58:12.5 | Spread (1st 5) 44.1 |
| 114, 120, 207, 335, 365, (400), (486) |
| Alex Leonard, Danny Leonard, Andrew Nelson, Chase Pitre, Spencer Dixon, (Mick Crowley), (Thomas Nelson) |
| 11:18.8, 11:19.8, 11:35.8, 11:55.2, 12:02.9, (12:09.0), (12:31.4) |
44 | 1150 | TS Nurnberger,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.5 |
| 117, 127, 148, 263, 495, (521), (524) |
| Nate March, Attah Dryden, Aaron Bowerman, Tristin Baker, Craig Bebow, (Will Erickson), (Walker Aldrich) |
| 11:19.1, 11:22.4, 11:27.0, 11:43.8, 12:35.6, (13:46.9), (13:56.6) |
45 | 1154 | Edwardsville Liberty,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 57:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.0 |
| 6, 224, 234, 313, 377, (445), (498) |
| Wyatt Erber, Ryan Luitjohan, Jack Draper, Trevor McGeehan, Ben Perulfi, (Gavin Walls), (Alex Uder) |
| 10:35.1, 11:37.7, 11:38.8, 11:51.7, 12:05.1, (12:18.5), (12:36.0) |
46 | 1157 | Lake in the Hills Marlowe,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 58:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.1 |
| 82, 114, 140, 389, 432, (437) |
| Barach Yops, Anthony Lorenzo, Ben Rocks, Eduardo Diaz, Chase Porsche, (Malakhi Zalud) |
| 11:11.4, 11:18.8, 11:24.7, 12:06.9, 12:15.5, (12:16.3) |
47 | 1158 | Quincy,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 56:59.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.3 |
| 1, 106, 318, 359, 374, (419), (460) |
| Fiker Rosen, Jackson Richmiller, Ayden Triplett, Johnny Gallaher, Aden Genenbacher, (Tristan Pritts), (Erik Carlson) |
| 9:43.3, 11:17.4, 11:52.4, 12:01.6, 12:04.6, (12:11.9), (12:21.7) |
48 | 1188 | Paxton-Buckley-Loda,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 57:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.4 |
| 2, 96, 304, 382, 404, (434), (480) |
| Ryder James, Jesse Barfield, Justin Milligan, Keagan Busboom, Tyler Smith, (Daniel Busby), (Ephraim Johnson) |
| 10:13.1, 11:15.7, 11:50.5, 12:05.7, 12:09.5, (12:15.8), (12:29.1) |
49 | 1189 | St. Aloysius,
LA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 35.8 |
| 109, 195, 256, 300, 329, (347), (494) |
| Harrison Thomas, Clark Chustz, Winston DeCuir, Tre' Webre, Ben Eagleton, (Joseph Serpas), (Jack Ritter) |
| 11:18.0, 11:34.4, 11:42.3, 11:49.9, 11:53.8, (11:57.8), (12:34.7) |
50 | 1198 | Princeville,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 58:16.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.6 |
| 27, 95, 227, 367, 482, (506), (513) |
| Denver Hoerr, Mason Rinkel, Hunter Stahl, Joey Bosch, Torence Keiser, (Grant Hunt), (Parker Melick) |
| 10:50.7, 11:15.5, 11:38.0, 12:03.4, 12:29.3, (12:44.6), (12:56.6) |
51 | 1209 | Sugar-Salem,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 58:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.1 |
| 14, 88, 222, 422, 463, (477), (501) |
| Brigham Dalling, Tanner Baggett, Axel Copley, Kory Hymas, Landon Bingham, (Teagan Dalling), (Porter Holt) |
| 10:45.0, 11:12.5, 11:37.4, 12:12.8, 12:22.1, (12:26.3), (12:38.2) |
52 | 1210 | Lakewood Catholic Academy,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 58:15.2 | Spread (1st 5) 55.6 |
| 75, 80, 333, 351, 371, (430), (452) |
| Freddy Becker, Evan Bork, Thomas Nolan, Robert Starck, Brendan Litten, (Danny Becker), (Conor McGuire) |
| 11:08.3, 11:10.1, 11:54.2, 11:58.7, 12:03.9, (12:15.0), (12:20.4) |
53 | 1227 | Davis,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 58:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.5 |
| 32, 121, 189, 410, 475, (478), (519) |
| Spencer Mcclellan, Bryce Page, Jackson Jordan, Coleman Thomas, Justin Ward, (Reece Page), (Jared DeVerna) |
| 10:53.2, 11:19.9, 11:33.6, 12:10.2, 12:25.7, (12:27.6), (13:19.3) |
54 | 1236 | Mahomet-Seymour,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 58:30.4 | Spread (1st 5) 35.0 |
| 143, 209, 221, 306, 357, (363), (371) |
| Kyle Nofziger, Justin Straub, Anthony Ramirez, Joseph Scheele, Taylor Fan, (Gabe Difanis), (Mikiah Jones) |
| 11:25.7, 11:36.1, 11:37.2, 11:50.7, 12:00.7, (12:02.1), (12:03.9) |
55 | 1237 | Sleeping Giant,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 58:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0 |
| 59, 156, 317, 318, 387, (479), (523) |
| Andrew Durgan, Colter Sienkiewicz, Ryan Brown, Kimball Smith, Danyk Jacobsen, (Ryan Miller), (Max Stern) |
| 11:04.2, 11:28.0, 11:52.3, 11:52.4, 12:06.2, (12:28.3), (13:47.6) |
56 | 1249 | Temperance Bedford,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 28.6 |
| 158, 206, 238, 308, 339, (341), (368) |
| Collin Balla, Micah Scheffer, Ethan Lingle, Preston Manard, Leo Wagenhauser, (Daniel Stieber), (Parker Marsh) |
| 11:28.2, 11:35.6, 11:39.4, 11:51.1, 11:56.8, (11:57.1), (12:03.6) |
57 | 1250 | White Pine (Saginaw),
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 55.1 |
| 69, 220, 281, 321, 359, (379), (420) |
| Max Faerber, James Mlejnek, Gabriel Trevino, Alex Canales, Tyler Berry, (Theodore Lange), (Christopher Pike) |
| 11:06.5, 11:37.1, 11:47.4, 11:52.6, 12:01.6, (12:05.4), (12:12.4) |
58 | 1254 | Gurnee Woodland,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 58:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.2 |
| 17, 181, 311, 313, 432, (446), (465) |
| Luke Wiley, Caleb Levy, Osvaldo Bandera, Nolan Bouma, Jackson Greer, (Nathan Garcia), (Maxwell Zeisler) |
| 10:47.3, 11:32.4, 11:51.4, 11:51.7, 12:15.5, (12:19.0), (12:22.4) |
59 | 1259 | Romeo,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.6 |
| 66, 211, 247, 322, 413, (466), (515) |
| Jack Kelke, Owen Sharnas, Jack Wallace, Connor Clor, Blake Klyn, (Cooper Citro), (Jason Sackfield) |
| 11:06.0, 11:36.3, 11:41.3, 11:52.7, 12:10.6, (12:23.0), (13:00.9) |
60 | 1276 | Punahou Intermediate,
HI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 45.2 |
| 125, 191, 224, 346, 390, (500), (512) |
| Nicholas Pugliese, Jordan Furuta, Caden Lombard, Jarod Tsuhako, Noah Okimoto, (Nicholas Yokomizo), (Zuni Zarate-Ramirez) |
| 11:21.8, 11:33.8, 11:37.7, 11:57.7, 12:07.0, (12:36.8), (12:50.3) |
61 | 1291 | Lakeshore (Stevensville),
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0 |
| 40, 148, 352, 361, 390, (446), (466) |
| Race Bettich, Mike Sobaski, Lucas Balkema, Alex Gomez, Patrick Behnke, (Kent Heppler), (Wes Deja) |
| 10:57.0, 11:27.0, 11:59.0, 12:02.0, 12:07.0, (12:19.0), (12:23.0) |
62 | 1293 | Liberty,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 58:34.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.7 |
| 65, 101, 320, 356, 451, (489), (491) |
| Cannen Wolf, Logan Robbins, Jackson Tenhouse, Carter Holt, Gavin Fessler, (Lucas Obert), (Lance Heitholt) |
| 11:05.9, 11:16.4, 11:52.5, 12:00.3, 12:19.6, (12:32.5), (12:33.8) |
| 1293 | Oakview,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:37.6 | Spread (1st 5) 51.5 |
| 105, 217, 269, 303, 399, (438), (441) |
| Jacob Gleason, Hong Bing Tang, Austin Silaghi, Owen Farmer, Will Houvener, (Connor Hough), (Blake Skibicki) |
| 11:17.3, 11:36.7, 11:44.5, 11:50.3, 12:08.8, (12:17.3), (12:17.8) |
64 | 1346 | Washington MS,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 58:49.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.6 |
| 73, 130, 298, 373, 472, (503), (518) |
| Jacob Minasian, Harrison Moloney, Jackson Ward, Kaden Noel, Noah Coovert, (Scott Gilles), (Joshua Savage) |
| 11:07.9, 11:23.4, 11:49.8, 12:04.0, 12:24.5, (12:40.0), (13:13.2) |
65 | 1349 | Kalamazoo Linden Grove,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:53.3 | Spread (1st 5) 47.2 |
| 169, 197, 216, 324, 443, (469), (473) |
| Bryce Soisson, Andre Soisson, Amos Mechtenberg -Berrigan, Alan Alcala, JP Spybrook, (Elliott Soule), (Terrance Jones) |
| 11:30.9, 11:34.7, 11:36.6, 11:53.0, 12:18.1, (12:23.3), (12:25.4) |
66 | 1350 | Rochester,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 58:47.2 | Spread (1st 5) 21.6 |
| 211, 223, 275, 293, 348, (403), (414) |
| Charles Archey, Spencer Loy, Adam Gribbins, Mark Naumovich, Max Wilber, (Austin Campbell), (Jack Arends) |
| 11:36.3, 11:37.5, 11:46.3, 11:49.2, 11:57.9, (12:09.4), (12:10.8) |
67 | 1355 | Portage Central,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 53.6 |
| 124, 245, 273, 284, 429, (440), (460) |
| Caleb Heid, Mathieu Northuis, Eric Fernandez, Parker Damaska, Cole Mason, (Luke Connolly), (Gavin Voetberg) |
| 11:21.3, 11:41.0, 11:45.8, 11:47.8, 12:14.9, (12:17.7), (12:21.7) |
68 | 1369 | Burlington Central,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 58:53.6 | Spread (1st 5) 36.3 |
| 148, 218, 288, 349, 366, (401), (504) |
| Zac Schmidt, Jakob Blakley, Robert Perry, Ryan Kries, Chaz Rutke, (Tyler Haines), (Matthew Schmidt) |
| 11:27.0, 11:36.9, 11:48.3, 11:58.1, 12:03.3, (12:09.1), (12:42.9) |
69 | 1371 | Elgin Harvest Christian,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 58:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 59.6 |
| 90, 119, 336, 405, 421, (515), (522) |
| Carson Welsh, Daniel Winkelman, George Nohava, J.T. Manusos, Keegan Weidman, (David Peterson), (Solomon Miron) |
| 11:13.1, 11:19.7, 11:56.0, 12:09.6, 12:12.7, (13:00.9), (13:47.4) |
70 | 1415 | Marathon Venture Academy,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:59.2 | Spread (1st 5) 36.8 |
| 190, 231, 238, 344, 412, (485), (488) |
| Jordan Schloemer, Noah Fritz, Dylan Dodson, Jonah Streveler, Griffin Treankler, (Jacob Plachetka), (Ian Blake) |
| 11:33.7, 11:38.1, 11:39.4, 11:57.5, 12:10.5, (12:31.0), (12:31.6) |
71 | 1438 | Manhattan,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 58:53.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.0 |
| 41, 278, 322, 380, 417, (449), (471) |
| Anthony Carli, Emmett Thompson, Clayton Noland, Joey Martin, Jackson Lewis, (Jackson Cogan), (Michael Korpitz) |
| 10:57.4, 11:46.9, 11:52.7, 12:05.5, 12:11.4, (12:19.5), (12:24.3) |
72 | 1449 | Caledonia (Duncan-Kraft),
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 31.7 |
| 233, 235, 273, 298, 410, (507), (511) |
| Amon Smith, Josh Oom, Jordan Domany, Caden Dixon, Luka Ressler, (Donavan Mattson), (Brett Guzman) |
| 11:38.5, 11:38.9, 11:45.8, 11:49.8, 12:10.2, (12:45.2), (12:48.3) |
73 | 1465 | Prospect Heights MacArthur,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 59:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 55.8 |
| 85, 289, 329, 369, 393, (416), (452) |
| Aman Shah, Jack Genualdi, Luke Altmayer, Christian Sanchez, Matt Carlson, (Breyden Smith), (Connor Stonequist) |
| 11:11.9, 11:48.6, 11:53.8, 12:03.7, 12:07.7, (12:11.3), (12:20.4) |
74 | 1478 | Meads Mill,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 34.3 |
| 160, 272, 339, 343, 364, (476), (517) |
| Brian McCallum, Will Eby, Maximilian Potrzeba, Mason Niu, Jack Gattoni, (Grant Males), (Brandon Latta) |
| 11:28.3, 11:45.4, 11:56.8, 11:57.4, 12:02.6, (12:26.0), (13:11.6) |
75 | 1521 | Smith,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 59:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 11.0 |
| 271, 291, 291, 332, 336, (455), (466) |
| Nathan Weldon, Jaxon Mills, Austin Wells, Adam Finegan, Brady Howard, (Jordan Gloria), (Gabriel Valdez-Duarte) |
| 11:45.0, 11:49.0, 11:49.0, 11:54.0, 11:56.0, (12:21.0), (12:23.0) |