1 | 39 | Delaware Academy,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.6 |
| 1, 5, 6, 12, 15, (19), (25) |
| Diego Aguirre, Ty Saleman, Jonathon Hadley, Luke Schnabel, Sam Lees, (Marco Shaw), (Josh Baxter) |
| 16:59.0, 17:43.5, 17:49.0, 18:09.0, 18:41.6, (18:59.9), (19:15.8) |
2 | 68 | Trumansburg (C.O. Dickerson),
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0 |
| 4, 13, 16, 17, 18, (20), (26) |
| Aiden Begeal, Jamie Schappi, Lucas Taves, Kevin Lampman, Ben Haeffner, (John Wofford), (Robert Andrew) |
| 17:25.0, 18:32.7, 18:43.6, 18:56.2, 18:57.0, (19:01.6), (19:28.3) |
3 | 136 | Southern Cayuga,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.7 |
| 11, 24, 29, 32, 40, (44), (56) |
| Ben Stiadle, Chris Morris, Sean Kennedy, Aidan Brown, Kyle Stewart, (Conner Bennett), (Gesten Mahannah) |
| 18:07.1, 19:11.2, 19:55.3, 20:08.6, 20:30.8, (20:35.6), (21:36.6) |
4 | 158 | Unatego Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:05.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:34.6 |
| 2, 23, 28, 34, 71, (76), (82) |
| Aidan Cutting, Zach Craft, Gavin Fetterman, Nick Sousa, Garrett Backus, (Noah Cole), (Nate Horan) |
| 17:09.0, 19:10.8, 19:43.4, 20:18.7, 23:43.6, (24:13.1), (27:15.9) |
5 | 176 | Groton,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.4 |
| 10, 33, 43, 44, 46, (57), (59) |
| Robert Brehm, Brennan Brockway, Kris Willard, Tommy Miller, Colin Morey, (Elijah Griep), (Cameron Brehm) |
| 18:03.5, 20:12.6, 20:34.0, 20:35.6, 20:42.9, (21:47.6), (21:51.0) |
6 | 190 | Elmira Notre Dame,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:04.6 | Spread (1st 5) 6:26.3 |
| 7, 14, 39, 53, 77, (78), (84) |
| Steven Gough, Scott Herlan, Derek Simpson, Gino Deleone, Eshwar Venkataswamy, (Liam Scarselletta), (Isaac Scarselletta) |
| 17:59.5, 18:41.4, 20:30.3, 21:27.6, 24:25.8, (24:26.7), (28:02.2) |
7 | 208 | Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton),
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:13.2 |
| 9, 41, 47, 49, 62, (75) |
| Wyatt Breese, Alex Cunningham, Keith Tschang, Ethan Morales, Zavien Rouhana, (Forrest Kreeger) |
| 18:02.2, 20:31.6, 20:48.5, 21:06.4, 22:15.4, (24:09.0) |
8 | 217 | Marathon,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 6:40.1 |
| 3, 35, 42, 64, 73, (81) |
| Lucas Baker, Thomas White, Gabe Teeter, Markus Bray, Evan Tickner, (Timothy Morehouse) |
| 17:14.3, 20:21.3, 20:33.2, 22:32.6, 23:54.4, (26:40.0) |
9 | 218 | Moravia,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:49.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.3 |
| 21, 30, 48, 58, 61, (68), (70) |
| Jared Russell, Jared Justian, Nick Marnell, Colin Famoly, Jeffrey Carmichael, (Blaise Epperly), (Bryce Bevier) |
| 19:03.3, 19:59.4, 20:59.5, 21:50.4, 21:56.6, (23:03.4), (23:30.4) |
10 | 231 | Spencer Van Etten Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:18.4 |
| 8, 36, 51, 67, 69 |
| Calum Avery, Ryan Hodges, Benjamin. Dizer, Bryce Mills, Isaac Lindrige |
| 17:59.9, 20:21.5, 21:16.6, 22:58.1, 23:18.3 |
11 | 240 | Sidney Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:04.1 |
| 31, 37, 38, 60, 74, (80), (85) |
| Noah Artis, Glenn Rogers, Jonathan Mcnamara, Thomas Cartossa, Jordan Ashby, (Sam Bagley), (Justin Santiago) |
| 20:02.3, 20:25.2, 20:29.1, 21:56.4, 24:06.4, (25:02.9), (32:28.0) |
12 | 262 | Tioga Senior,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:55.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.1 |
| 27, 50, 54, 65, 66, (72), (79) |
| Ty Middendorf, Ezra Steele, Mason Card, Kyle Earley, Nathan Jaye, (Alex Middendorf), (Josh Reis) |
| 19:41.5, 21:14.5, 21:29.0, 22:42.7, 22:47.6, (23:48.9), (24:32.8) |
13 | 275 | Candor Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:42.5 | Spread (1st 5) 8:09.1 |
| 22, 52, 55, 63, 83 |
| Levi Mickelson, Ben Dizer, Isaac Lindridge, Zach Watson, Luke Simonton |
| 19:10.4, 21:22.0, 21:31.9, 22:18.7, 27:19.5 |