1 | 32 | Southern Regional,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 55:27.7 | Spread (1st 5) 17.3 |
| 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, (12), (14) |
| Brendan Jelley, Andrew Bowker, Christian Schiattarella, Ty Adanatzian, Charles Burton, (Nick Gunderson), (Kyle Serino) |
| 10:58.7, 11:01.1, 11:03.0, 11:08.9, 11:16.0, (11:25.5), (11:30.1) |
2 | 33 | North Hunterdon,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 55:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.8 |
| 1, 2, 3, 7, 20, (23), (26) |
| Asa Alderman, Jeremy Bavaro, David McKinnon, Brayden Barro, Anthony Carosi, (Matthew DiLanno), (Jack Glaser) |
| 10:21.9, 10:46.1, 10:58.2, 11:06.8, 11:49.7, (11:55.4), (12:01.0) |
3 | 93 | Lenape,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 59:05.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.4 |
| 10, 13, 17, 18, 35, (36), (44) |
| AJ Micale, Antonio Tornese, Michael Young, Bryan Gaskill, Joseph Cortese, (Matthew Michnowski), (Joe Hochberg) |
| 11:16.7, 11:27.8, 11:43.9, 11:45.7, 12:51.1, (12:52.3), (13:16.5) |
4 | 118 | Ridge,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 52.0 |
| 16, 19, 24, 29, 30, (37), (42) |
| Jon Wey, Patrick Doran, Nick Rivera, Alex Grant, Tarun Kandra, (Aryan Malik), (Chris Kirkwood) |
| 11:39.0, 11:46.0, 11:56.0, 12:25.0, 12:31.0, (12:57.0), (13:14.0) |
5 | 140 | Cherry Hill East,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:46.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.1 |
| 15, 22, 28, 30, 45, (64) |
| Grant Yoon, Daniel Farling, Christo Korneyev, Douglas Cox, Owen Panackal, (Adam Ali) |
| 11:36.4, 11:53.5, 12:17.2, 12:31.0, 13:28.5, (17:06.5) |
6 | 155 | Montclair,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:29.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.8 |
| 21, 24, 33, 38, 39, (40), (41) |
| Ian Habjan, Markus Corredor, Alexander Arata, George Maguire, Niculae Draghici, (Leo Babboni), (Alexander Kuzyk) |
| 11:51.8, 11:56.0, 12:43.4, 12:58.7, 12:59.6, (13:00.3), (13:02.8) |
7 | 217 | Watchung Hills Reg,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.0 |
| 32, 34, 47, 50, 54, (59), (66) |
| Aleck Graf, Ryan Kuran, Dimitrios Hirschman, Ivan Nilsen, Andrew Zhu, (Ian Wizeman), (Stanley Liu) |
| 12:38.0, 12:48.0, 13:45.0, 13:58.0, 15:29.0, (16:09.0), (17:24.0) |
8 | 229 | West Orange,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:30.7 |
| 11, 46, 48, 56, 68, (71) |
| Langston Siguenza, Samuel Fox, Randall Stevens, Aidan Tolchin, Erik Powell, (Selamawi Dani) |
| 11:21.5, 13:41.1, 13:49.9, 15:39.8, 17:52.2, (20:43.9) |
9 | 271 | Phillipsburg,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:55.6 | Spread (1st 5) 6:12.3 |
| 27, 43, 65, 67, 69 |
| Peter Evanowski, Robert Anselmo, Heather Cespedes, Sasha Sathyanarayan, Riley Heaney |
| 12:17.0, 13:15.9, 17:21.7, 17:31.7, 18:29.3 |
10 | 273 | Columbia,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:22.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.8 |
| 51, 52, 55, 57, 58, (60), (70) |
| Quinton Macintosh, Max Schmitt, Harry Fardin, Jackson Paganini, Alex Garriga, (Mikhail Lyons), (Samuel Koranteng) |
| 14:00.8, 14:02.6, 15:36.1, 15:50.4, 15:52.6, (16:10.4), (19:32.3) |
11 | 288 | Livingston,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.5 |
| 49, 53, 61, 62, 63 |
| Max Esralew, Noah Marcus, Justin Wayne, Brett Levine, Zachary Canent |
| 13:50.8, 15:08.4, 16:39.4, 16:46.0, 17:06.3 |