1 | 40 | West Central Area,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:02.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.7 |
| 2, 3, 6, 13, 16, (17), (33) |
| Alex Salwasser, Kade Runge, Shad Swanson, Roman Mihailovschi, Eli Bergman, (Hanson Peyton), (Neko Moran) |
| 16:27.7, 16:29.1, 17:29.4, 17:39.6, 17:56.4, (18:00.9), (18:38.3) |
2 | 47 | Staples-Motley,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.4 |
| 4, 5, 9, 10, 19, (46), (54) |
| Issiah Tabatt, Lyle Brownell, Logan Robben, Luke Brownell, Grant Johnson, (Dillan Robben), (Odin Trif) |
| 16:49.1, 17:19.0, 17:35.5, 17:37.1, 18:04.5, (19:11.6), (19:31.0) |
3 | 124 | Sauk Centre,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.2 |
| 1, 25, 26, 29, 43, (44), (53) |
| Brandon Kampsen, Devin Crawford-Klinnert, Jacob Drevlow, Neal Stadsvold, Ashton Trisko, (Logan Frank), (Noah Borgerding) |
| 16:26.0, 18:16.5, 18:16.6, 18:25.6, 19:07.2, (19:10.9), (19:30.9) |
4 | 155 | Benson/KMS,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:02.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.3 |
| 7, 22, 38, 40, 48, (67), (68) |
| Landon Thompson, Jacob Gareis, Isaac Wirth, Jaron Furney, Ely Johnson, (Logan Hadfield), (Noah Johnson) |
| 17:31.7, 18:10.3, 18:57.2, 19:01.3, 19:22.0, (20:21.7), (20:22.2) |
5 | 170 | Ottertail Central,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 52.3 |
| 27, 30, 32, 37, 44, (47), (58) |
| Isaac Scherfenberg, Joseph Froslee, Peter Newark, Blake Alonzo, Jonas Hagemeister, (Talyn Setterholm), (Kyle Tierney) |
| 18:18.6, 18:27.6, 18:29.2, 18:53.8, 19:10.9, (19:19.2), (19:44.1) |
6 | 207 | Minnewaska Area,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.1 |
| 15, 34, 35, 50, 73, (74), (78) |
| Maeson Tank, Nick Ankeny, Zach Palmer, Jayce Kovarik, Jaden Anderson, (Ian Mills), (James Ward) |
| 17:50.5, 18:45.1, 18:49.0, 19:23.8, 20:33.6, (20:34.8), (20:44.1) |
7 | 212 | Breckenridge/Wahpeton,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:16.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.2 |
| 14, 21, 52, 62, 63, (79), (82) |
| Aidan Ruddy, Luke Baumgartner, Jaxon Hill, Troy Berndt, Bryce Awender, (Jonathan Hill), (Devan Diemert) |
| 17:42.9, 18:08.3, 19:30.2, 19:57.1, 19:58.1, (20:48.6), (21:00.6) |
8 | 214 | Wadena-Deer Creek,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:21.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:29.9 |
| 11, 12, 41, 61, 89, (94), (102) |
| Lane Hoefs, Bjorn Brunsberg, Phillip Ross, Grant Nelson, Trevin Kern, (Eric Malone), (Cooper Damlo) |
| 17:37.6, 17:38.2, 19:04.5, 19:53.5, 22:07.5, (22:28.0), (23:53.2) |
9 | 215 | Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.3 |
| 28, 39, 42, 49, 57, (59), (60) |
| Gavin Stallman, Giese Matthew, Charlie Hanson, Hunter Pederson, Jacob Buhl, (Thomas Tiernan), (Pierce Richards) |
| 18:22.6, 19:00.2, 19:07.1, 19:22.4, 19:43.9, (19:48.0), (19:51.9) |
10 | 241 | Osakis,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.4 |
| 23, 31, 36, 75, 76, (84), (99) |
| Zackery Bruder, Jacob Taplin, Kale Drevlow, Brennen Gustafson, Joseph Aaser, (Marcus Wolf), (Issac Ruegemer) |
| 18:10.4, 18:28.0, 18:52.7, 20:36.5, 20:37.8, (21:39.4), (23:20.0) |
11 | 264 | Border West,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.3 |
| 20, 55, 56, 64, 69, (69), (72) |
| Joe Arens, Derek Lupkes, Zach Rikimoto, Cole Sykora, Conner Goodhart, (Brady Pederson), (Eli Larson) |
| 18:07.7, 19:32.9, 19:36.0, 20:00.6, 20:26.0, (20:26.0), (20:28.3) |
12 | 318 | Ortonville,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 6:03.4 |
| 18, 24, 86, 87, 103, (104), (105) |
| Jacob Cloos, Cadyn Vanderwal, Trent Eastman, Cody Klepel, Ashton Tollakson, (Robert Angelo), (James Conrad) |
| 18:03.7, 18:12.2, 21:57.3, 21:58.9, 24:07.1, (25:54.4), (26:19.3) |
13 | 332 | Parkers Prairie,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:52.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:38.5 |
| 8, 65, 81, 88, 90, (93), (97) |
| James Suchy, Riley Kortenbush, Isaac Grabow, Andrew Sansness, Evan Washburn, (Ross Kortenbush), (Justin Koehn) |
| 17:32.2, 20:05.8, 20:57.7, 22:06.0, 22:10.7, (22:26.6), (23:04.4) |
14 | 370 | Long Prairie-Grey Eagle,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:41.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.7 |
| 51, 71, 77, 80, 91, (95), (101) |
| David Liebsch, Yomar Morels, Yomar Morales, William Schultz, Justin Houdek, (Riles Hinson), (Shawn Houdek) |
| 19:24.4, 20:26.5, 20:38.7, 20:51.9, 22:20.1, (22:33.5), (23:30.4) |
15 | 422 | Pillager,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:47.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.6 |
| 66, 83, 85, 92, 96, (98), (100) |
| Braden Hoffer, Jacob Hooge, Micah Moyer, Gunnar Casuse, Brooks Brichacek, (Ian Dickinson), (Jayde Jordahl) |
| 20:16.5, 21:23.9, 21:43.9, 22:23.5, 23:00.1, (23:17.5), (23:27.6) |