1 | 59 | Jackson Preparatory,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.3 |
| 2, 4, 14, 19, 20, (24), (25) |
| Elliot Davis, Charlie Hight, Evans Reynolds, Noah Giesecke, Barnes Lowry, (Benjamin Branning), (Jack Harvey) |
| 17:17.8, 17:23.9, 18:27.0, 18:46.1, 18:47.1, (19:12.9), (19:13.4) |
2 | 72 | Presbyterian Christian,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.8 |
| 6, 11, 16, 17, 22, (28), (38) |
| Nathan Marcev, Oliver Creel, Brody Creel, Aaron Marcev, Jacob Beauvais, (Andrew Marcev), (David Brett) |
| 17:31.9, 18:06.8, 18:38.4, 18:39.9, 19:05.7, (19:21.9), (19:59.4) |
3 | 140 | Lamar Christian,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:04.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.6 |
| 3, 10, 36, 44, 47, (68), (77) |
| Jake Harrington, Peyton Jones, Lance Pearson, Jude Baxter, Aubrey (AJ) Alexander, (Ethan Simmons), (Graham Roseberry) |
| 17:21.6, 18:03.5, 19:56.6, 20:17.9, 20:25.2, (20:55.2), (21:14.2) |
4 | 146 | Madison-Ridgeland Academy,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.1 |
| 1, 15, 31, 49, 50, (64), (80) |
| Will Triplett, Jonas Cox, Ford Johnson, Pepper Heard, Hudson James, (Landon Burke), (Brayden Young) |
| 17:00.1, 18:34.0, 19:36.9, 20:28.4, 20:29.2, (20:50.5), (21:17.4) |
5 | 171 | Cathedral,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.0 |
| 12, 30, 34, 41, 54, (78), (95) |
| Barrett Burget, Alex Monagan, Landon French, Drew Thompson, Jacob Moore, (Chase Gamberi), (Lehman Novak) |
| 18:10.0, 19:35.1, 19:54.8, 20:10.2, 20:32.0, (21:15.1), (21:56.3) |
6 | 216 | Silliman Institute,
LA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:27.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.8 |
| 18, 42, 43, 52, 61, (65), (72) |
| Nate Williams, Wade Payne, Elliot Goux, Owen McDaniel, Drew Payne, (Layton Dousay), (John Riley Hill) |
| 18:43.9, 20:11.5, 20:15.1, 20:30.0, 20:46.7, (20:51.0), (21:06.9) |
7 | 230 | Jackson Academy,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:14.3 |
| 5, 35, 36, 66, 88, (132), (140) |
| Clayton Mahaffey, James Chapman, Walter Towery, Samuel Long, McNeil Harraway, (Stone Haraway), (John Moak Scarbrough) |
| 17:27.6, 19:56.0, 19:56.6, 20:54.6, 21:41.9, (23:48.8), (24:17.5) |
8 | 262 | Columbia Academy,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.1 |
| 13, 46, 56, 71, 76, (99), (127) |
| Casey Haddox-Harvey, Jaxson Speights, Braden Ladd, Jessie Harvey, Ethan Armstrong, (Ian McEwen), (Aiden Livingston) |
| 18:11.9, 20:20.9, 20:37.5, 21:06.3, 21:12.0, (22:07.4), (23:36.6) |
9 | 274 | Simpson County Academy,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:24.1 |
| 9, 39, 58, 63, 105, (138), (170) |
| Denver Carter, Jayden Smith, Braden Overby, Parker Payne, Thomas Martin, (Caden Clayburn), (John Thomas White) |
| 17:59.9, 20:05.3, 20:40.4, 20:50.0, 22:24.0, (24:03.9), (31:05.0) |
10 | 286 | Oak Forest Academy,
LA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.4 |
| 29, 47, 60, 69, 81, (86), (109) |
| Porter Rutledge, Skylar Pirnar, Ben Williams, Peyton VandeVuss, Cade Pickering, (Luke Schexnayder), (Brady Muse) |
| 19:31.7, 20:25.2, 20:44.8, 20:56.8, 21:18.1, (21:41.8), (22:42.9) |
11 | 316 | Lamar,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.7 |
| 40, 51, 67, 74, 84, (129), (145) |
| Travis Ross, Brady Lagendyk, Gavin Aull, Ian Turner, Spence Hanegan, (Jack Martin), (Daniel Baah) |
| 20:07.7, 20:29.5, 20:55.0, 21:10.2, 21:34.4, (23:39.0), (24:58.9) |
12 | 350 | St Aloysius,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.0 |
| 45, 59, 70, 85, 91, (116), (125) |
| Walker Lambiotte, Dalton Windham, Spencer Carroll, Logan Johnson, Sam Hall, (Jack Dickerson), (Aiden Dickerson) |
| 20:19.9, 20:44.7, 21:04.8, 21:36.6, 21:50.9, (23:01.2), (23:34.4) |
13 | 358 | Park Place Christian Academy,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:59.2 |
| 7, 55, 82, 86, 128, (133), (149) |
| Christopher Atkinson, Blake Anderson, Luke Patrick, Drew Singletary, Ian Fritzgerald, (Jaydon Knott), (TY Fitzgerald) |
| 17:39.0, 20:33.7, 21:24.4, 21:41.8, 23:38.2, (23:49.7), (25:37.2) |
14 | 376 | Christ Covenant,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:58.7 |
| 21, 33, 97, 112, 113, (115), (124) |
| Samuel Lewis, David Lee, Bentley James, Eli Segrest, Allen Darsey, (Grayson Proctor), (Graham Goldman) |
| 18:51.7, 19:41.1, 22:03.0, 22:48.0, 22:50.4, (22:55.3), (23:31.3) |
15 | 419 | Desoto,
AR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.3 |
| 57, 79, 93, 94, 96, (111), (130) |
| Carter Gore, Jack Pillow, Jackson Jaco, Judd Stephens, Nash Vonkanel, (Maddox Young), (Eli Pillow) |
| 20:38.3, 21:16.5, 21:55.5, 21:55.7, 21:58.6, (22:47.4), (23:47.0) |
16 | 422 | Delta Academy,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:42.1 |
| 8, 75, 106, 107, 126, (161), (162) |
| Daniel Vargas, Flavio Barrera, Fabrisio Barrera, Elian Ortiz, Daniel Lara, (Yash Maholtra), (Tyson Payne) |
| 17:54.2, 21:11.3, 22:24.9, 22:30.2, 23:36.3, (27:41.2), (27:55.3) |
17 | 428 | Hartfield Academy,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:48.6 |
| 26, 62, 101, 103, 136, (137), (160) |
| Owen Makamson, Memphis King, Elias Grantham, Elijah Dixon, Rigdon Reeves, (Jake McDaniel), (Levi Hill) |
| 19:13.6, 20:47.8, 22:11.6, 22:15.7, 24:02.2, (24:02.6), (27:00.7) |
18 | 494 | Pillow Academy,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:46.1 | Spread (1st 5) 6:35.3 |
| 27, 89, 110, 118, 150, (157) |
| Merrick Coleman, Walker Saia, Noah Lary, Christopher Winter, William Lan, (Gabriel Wilson) |
| 19:14.8, 21:46.7, 22:43.0, 23:11.5, 25:50.1, (26:43.8) |
19 | 515 | Copiah Academy,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:24.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.5 |
| 53, 101, 113, 117, 131, (154), (168) |
| Caleb Tebo, Jackson Stringer, Caden McCullough, Ricky Tebo, Will Banks, (Andrew Matthews), (Jackson Hoke) |
| 20:30.7, 22:11.6, 22:50.4, 23:04.5, 23:47.2, (26:19.1), (30:15.8) |
20 | 519 | Canton Academy,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:54.4 |
| 23, 100, 122, 123, 151, (152), (153) |
| Stratton Choppala, Graham Lambert, Samuel Wadford, Heath Dodson, Matthew Galloway, (Mitch Fairley), (Ian Choppala) |
| 19:06.3, 22:09.6, 23:27.2, 23:29.2, 26:00.7, (26:10.0), (26:13.3) |
21 | 569 | Benton Academy Inc,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 10:34.3 |
| 32, 98, 108, 164, 167 |
| Tanner Vandevere, Ethan Shanks, Garret Vandevere, James Patterson, Lane Moore |
| 19:40.3, 22:03.1, 22:38.1, 28:42.0, 30:14.6 |
| 569 | Columbus Christian Academy,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.7 |
| 90, 92, 104, 141, 142, (146), (148) |
| Luke Phillips, Jonah Harrison, Cj Seroux, David Easterling, Drake Shaw, (Luke Cook), (Ben Campbell) |
| 21:47.2, 21:55.1, 22:21.0, 24:24.9, 24:27.9, (25:02.7), (25:30.8) |
23 | 588 | Tri-County,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 5:14.1 |
| 73, 83, 134, 143, 155, (158), (159) |
| Walker Watson, Caleb Clearman, Brayden Brewer, Hunter Hilderbrand, Rhett Taylor, (Cash Jones), (Belt Owens) |
| 21:07.2, 21:31.1, 23:49.9, 24:30.0, 26:21.3, (26:53.0), (26:56.8) |
24 | 634 | Christian Collegiate Academy,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 52.1 |
| 119, 120, 121, 135, 139, (156), (163) |
| Chip Holifield, Colton Spann, Aidan Castillo, Matthew Harris, Corbin Adams, (David Hopkins), (Glandon Henderson) |
| 23:13.5, 23:18.0, 23:18.8, 23:51.1, 24:05.6, (26:31.3), (28:01.3) |
25 | 791 | Kirk Academy,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:46.0 |
| 144, 147, 165, 166, 169, (171), (172) |
| Jack Cravens, Braden McElwrath, John Hiram Davis, Mac Mooring, Tanner Wilbourn, (Cross Clark), (Will King) |
| 24:56.1, 25:26.4, 28:49.3, 28:56.9, 30:42.1, (31:49.7), (36:06.4) |