Louisiana Cross Country Homepage

Welcome Louisiana!  Find your team below and sign up for a coach account.

2013 Season
Performance Lists
Custom Performance Lists
    [ Send us Feedback to request a new Custom List ]

    Louisiana - 2013 Cross Country

    Key: - Has Results - Calendar is posted - Uses Athletic.net
    Complete Team Listing for Louisiana <- Click to view section statistics
    C
    -Hope Academy
    -KIPP Renaissance
    District 1
    -Downsville
    -Dubach
    -Gibsland-Coleman
    -New Living Word
    -Summerfield
    District 2
    -Claiborne Christian
    -Epps
    -Kilbourne
    -Sicily Island
    District 3
    -Ebarb
    -LifeHouse Daniel Academy
    -Pelican-All Saints
    -Pleasant Hill
    District 4
    -Atlanta
    -Calvin
    -Central (Jonesville)
    -Georgetown
    District 5
    -Elizabeth
    -Plainview
    -Reeves
    -St Joseph
    District 6
    -Hackberry
    -Johnson Bayou
    -Northside Christian
    -Singer Scool
    -Starks
    District 7
    -Assembly Christian
    -Family Christian
    -Jehovah-Jireh Christian
    -LA School For The Deaf
    -LA School For Visually Impaired
    District 8
    -Bishop Mcmanus
    -First Baptist Christian
    -Grand Isle
    -Holy Rosary
    -Lutheran
    -Phoenix
    B
    District 1
    -Castor
    -Dodson
    -Doyline
    -Saline
    -Weston
    District 2
    -Choudrant
    -Forest
    -Quitman
    -Simsboro
    District 3
    -Converse
    -Florien
    -Negreet
    -Stanley
    -Zwolle
    District 4
    -Anacoco
    -Hicks
    -Hornbeck
    -Simpson
    District 5
    -Evans
    -Fairview
    -Glenmora
    -Pitkin
    District 6
    -Avoyelles Public Charter
    -Grace Christian
    -Harrisonburg
    -Monterey
    District 7
    -Bell City
    -Episcopal Of Acadiana
    -Hathaway
    -Lacassine
    -Midland
    District 8
    -Centerville
    -Holden
    -Hosanna Christian
    -Maurepas
    -Taylor, P.F. Science & Tech
    1A
    District 1
    -Arcadia
    -Cedar Creek
    -Grambling State Univ
    -Haynesville
    -LA New Tech (Plain Dealing)
    -Ringgold
    District 2
    -Delhi
    -Delhi Charter
    -Mangham
    -Ouachita Christian
    -St Frederick
    -Tensas
    District 3
    -Block
    -Lasalle
    -Logansport
    -Montgomery
    -Northwood (Lena)
    -St Marys
    District 4
    -Basile
    -East Beauregard
    -Elton
    -Grand Lake
    -Hamilton Christian
    -Merryville
    -Oberlin
    -South Cameron
    District 5
    -Catholic-Pointe Coupee
    -False River Academy
    -North Central
    -Pointe Coupee Central
    -Sacred Heart
    -St Edmund
    District 6
    -Christian Life Academy
    -Kentwood
    -Madison Prep. Academy
    -Southern University Lab
    -Varnado
    District 7
    -Ascension Episcopal
    -Central Catholic
    -Gueydan
    -Hanson Memorial
    -Lafayette Christian
    -Vermilion Catholic
    District 8
    -Ascension Catholic
    -Ascension Christian
    -East Iberville
    -St John
    -West Saint John
    -White Castle
    District 9
    -Covenant Christian Academy
    -Crescent City Baptist
    -Ecole Classique
    -Houma Christian
    -Metairie Park Country Day
    -Ridgewood Prep
    -St Martins
    2A
    District 1
    -Calvary Baptist
    -Homer
    -Lakeside
    -Lakeview
    -North Caddo
    -Red River
    District 2
    -Ferriday
    -Jonesboro-Hodge
    -Lake Providence Senior
    -Oak Grove
    -Sterlington
    -Winnfield Senior
    District 3
    -Bunkie
    -Holy Savior Menard Central
    -Many
    -Oak Hill
    -Oakdale
    -Pickering
    -Rapides
    -Rosepine
    District 4
    -De Quincy
    -Kinder
    -Lake Arthur
    -Mamou
    -Vinton
    -Welsh
    District 5
    -Acad Of The Sacred Heart
    -Catholic (New Iberia)
    -David Thibodaux STEM
    -Delcambre
    -Jeanerette Senior
    -Loreauville
    -Opelousas Catholic
    -Westminster Christian Academy
    District 6
    -Capitol Senior
    -Dunham
    -East Feliciana
    -Episcopal
    -Istrouma
    -Northeast
    -Redemptorist
    District 7
    -Doyle
    -French Settlement
    -Runnels
    -Springfield
    -St Helena Central
    -St Thomas Aquinas
    District 8
    -Archbishop Hannan
    -Mt Hermon
    -Northlake Christian
    -Pine
    -Pope John Paul II Catholic
    District 9
    -Algiers Tech Academy
    -Fisher
    -Haynes Academy
    -South Plaquemines
    -Walter L Cohen
    District 10
    -G. W. Carver
    -Isidore Newman
    -Riverside Academy
    -Sophie B. Wright
    -St James
    -St Marys Academy
    3A
    District 1
    -Booker T Washington
    -Bossier
    -Evangel Academy
    -Green Oaks
    -Mansfield
    -North Webster
    District 2
    -Carroll
    -Farmerville
    -Madison
    -Rayville
    -Richwood
    District 3
    -Avoyelles
    -Buckeye
    -Caldwell Parish
    -Jena
    -Marksville
    -Vidalia
    District 4
    -Iota
    -Iowa
    -Jennings
    -South Beauregard
    -St Louis Catholic
    -Westlake
    District 5
    -Church Point
    -Livonia
    -Northwest
    -Pine Prairie
    -Port Barre
    -Ville Platte
    District 6
    -Abbeville
    District 7
    -Baker
    -Brusly
    -Glen Oaks
    -LSU University Lab
    -Parkview Baptist
    -Port Allen
    -West Feliciana
    District 8
    -Albany
    -Amite
    -Bogalusa
    -Independence
    -J Sumner
    -Loranger
    District 9
    -Berwick
    -Donaldsonville
    -Ed Douglas White Catholic
    -Franklin
    -Patterson
    District 10
    -John McDonogh
    -Joseph S Clark Sr
    -Miller McCoy Academy
    -Sarah T Reed
    -Thomas Jefferson
    District 11
    -Academy of Sacred Heart - Girls
    -De Lasalle
    -John Curtis Christian
    -Louise S McGehee
    -Lusher Charter
    -McMain
    -St Charles Catholic
    -Xavier Prep
    4A
    District 1
    -Benton
    -Fair Park
    -Huntington
    -Loyola College Prep
    -Minden
    -North De Soto
    -Northwood (Shreveport)
    -Woodlawn (Shreveport)
    District 2
    -Bastrop
    -Franklin Parish
    -Neville
    -West Ouachita
    -Wossman
    District 3
    -Bolton
    -De Ridder
    -Grant
    -Leesville
    -Peabody Magnet
    -Tioga
    District 4
    -Beau Chene
    -Crowley
    -Eunice
    -Lagrange
    -Opelousas
    -Rayne
    -Washington-Marion Magnet
    District 5
    -Breaux Bridge
    -Cecilia
    -Northside
    -St Martinville
    -St Thomas More
    -Teurlings Catholic
    -Westgate
    District 6
    -Belaire
    -Lutcher
    -Plaquemine
    -St Michael
    -Tara
    District 7
    -Allen Ellender
    -Assumption
    -Morgan City
    -South Terrebonne
    -Vandebilt Catholic
    District 8
    -Franklinton
    -Lakeshore
    -Pearl River
    -Salmen
    -St Scholastica
    District 9
    -Ben Franklin
    -Cabrini
    -East Jefferson
    -Riverdale
    -Ursuline Academy
    -Warren Easton Fundamental
    District 10
    -Academy of Our Lady
    -Belle Chasse
    -Edna Karr
    -McDonogh 35
    -O'Perry Walker
    5A
    District 1
    -Airline
    -C E Byrd
    -Caddo Parish Magnet
    -Captain Shreve
    -Haughton
    -Parkway
    -Southwood
    District 2
    -Alexandria
    -Natchitoches Central
    -Ouachita Parish
    -Pineville
    -Ruston
    -West Monroe
    District 3
    -Acadiana
    -Barbe
    -Carencro
    -Comeaux
    -Lafayette
    -New Iberia Senior
    -Sam Houston
    -Sulphur
    District 4
    -Broadmoor
    -Central (Baton Rouge)
    -Denham Springs
    -Live Oak
    -Scotlandville Magnet
    -Walker
    -Zachary
    District 5
    -Baton Rouge Magnet
    -Catholic (Baton Rouge)
    -Dutchtown
    -East Ascension
    -McKinley
    -St Amant
    -St Josephs
    -Woodlawn (BR)
    District 6
    -Covington
    -Fontainebleau
    -Hammond
    -Mandeville
    -Northshore
    -Ponchatoula
    -Slidell
    -St Paul - Boys
    District 7
    -Central Lafourche
    -Destrehan
    -East Saint John
    -H L Bourgeois
    -Hahnville
    -South Lafourche
    -Terrebonne
    -Thibodaux
    District 8
    -Bonnabel
    -Chalmette
    -Grace King
    -Helen Cox
    -John Ehret
    -L W Higgins
    -West Jefferson
    District 9
    -Archbishop Chapelle
    -Archbishop Rummel-Boys
    -Archbishop Shaw
    -Bro Martin
    -Holy Cross
    -Jesuit
    -Mt Carmel Academy
    -St Augustine
    -St Marys Dominican
    Active Uncategorized Teams in Louisiana   Categorize | More Uncategorized...
    -Erath

    Can't find your team? Click here.

    Help us by updating team classifications. (Coaches only)
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.