Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

Friday, August 25
SM XC TT (HS) MedfordSt. Mary's Track
Saturday, August 26
SOS Save Our Sports (HS) PhilomathPhilomath HS
Wednesday, August 30
3 Mile Time Team Time Trial (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Jamboree 3k Time Trial (HS) MilwaukieLa Salle HS
Purple & White Time Trial (HS) BeavertonSunset HS
Time trial (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Thursday, August 31
2 MILE TIME TRIAL (HS) BeavertonNike World Campus
3 mile time trial (HS) TillamookThe Barn to the River and...
Bush Park XC Series - Trophy Nite (HS) SalemBush Park
Franklin Team Time Trial (HS) PortlandFranklin HS
GHS Time Trial (HS) GreshamGresham HS
Jesuit Green/Gold Meet (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
West Linn Team Time Trial (HS) West LinnMary S. Young Park
Westview Time Trial (HS) PortlandWestview HS
Friday, September 1
Cottage Grove 2 mile Run (HS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Gladstone HS 5K time trial (HS) GladstoneMeldrum Bar Park
post season (HS) PhoenixPhoenix HS
Union XC Time Trial (HS) UnionCemetary Road
Saturday, September 2
2006 BookRun (HS) BandonBandon BookRun 10K
Wednesday, September 6
MHC Relays (HS) SandyMHC Relays
Tualatin Cross Country Invite (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Thursday, September 7
Basin Ice-Melter (HS) Klamath FallsMoore Park
Canby Invitational (HS) CanbyMolalla State Park
Canby Invite (HS) CanbyMolalla State Park
Central Linn Inviatational (HS) BrownsvilleCentral Linn HS
Mud and Blood 5K (HS) BendShevlin Park
Oakland Invitational (HS) OaklandOakland HS
Portland Adventist Invitational (HS) GladstoneGladstone Campgrounds
season opener (HS) SpringfieldDorris Ranch Living Histo...
Thurston Invitational (HS) EugeneLane Community College
Tillamook Invitational (HS) RockawayCamp Magruder
Willamina Invitational (HS) WillaminaWillamina HS
Friday, September 8
Hermiston Invitational (HS) HermistonSandstone MS
Hudson Bay Invitational (HS) VancouverHudson Bay HS
Pier Park Invitational (Collegiate) PortlandPier Park
Saturday, September 9
2 mile trial (HS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Ben Creek Invitational (HS) Gold BeachGold Beach HS
Bill Chapman Invitational (HS) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Bully Creek (HS) ValeVale
Catlin Gabel Relays (HS) PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
High Desert Cross Country Shootout (HS) RedmondCrooked River Ranch
Hillsboro High School (HS) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Lakeview Invatational (HS) LakeviewCottonwood Meadows
Lewis & Clark Invitational 2006 (Collegiate) EstacadaMcIver State Park
Madras Invitational (HS) MadrasMadras HS
Newport Beach Run (HS) NewportAgate Beach
Road, Lake and Dune (HS) Winchester Bay (Reedsport)Road, Lake & Dune
Wilsonville Invitational (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville Memorial Park
Sunday, September 10
Big Skip (HS) SandySandy HS
Monday, September 11
Oakridge Invite (HS) OakridgeCircle Bar Golf Course
Tryon Intersquad Challenge Women (HS) Tryon Creek State ParkTryon Trails
Tuesday, September 12
@ Marshfield w/Thurston & Willamette (HS) Coos BaySunset Bay State Park
Crusader Invitational (HS, MS) MedfordBear Creek Park
Marshfield Home Meet (HS) Coos BaySunset Bay State Park
North Bend Invitational (HS) North BendTugman State Park
North Eugene. Churchill, Springfield (HS) EugeneNorth Eugene HS
Wednesday, September 13
Aloha @ Beaverton (HS) BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
Central Valley League Preview Meet (HS) SalemBush Park
Jesuit v. Southridge (HS) BeavertonGreenway Park
Laker Invitational (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego MS
Silver Falls Invitational (HS) Silver FallsSilver Falls State Park
Skip Sparks Invitational (HS) Hood RiverHood River HS
Westview vs Sunset (HS) PortlandWestview HS
Thursday, September 14
Cascade Invitational (HS) TurnerCascade HS
Marist Invitational (HS) EugenePre's Trail (Alton Baker ...
Rainier Invitational (HS) RainierRainier HS
Skyline Pre-District (HS) Grants PassAll-Sports Park
Skyline Pre-District Competition (HS) Rogue RiverValley of the Rogue State...
Southern Sky Predistricts (HS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Southwest Conference Predistrict Meet (HS) MedfordBear Creek Park
Friday, September 15
Catherine Creek (HS) UnionCatherine Creek
Catherine Creek Scamper (HS) UnionCatherine Creek
Saturday, September 16
Brookings Invitational (HS) BrookingsBrookings-Harbor Invitati...
Molalla Invitational (HS) MolallaHighland Tree Farm
New Balance Festival of Champions (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
Prefontaine 10K (HS) Coos BayPrefontaine Memorial 10K
Small School Showcase (HS) MilwaukieLa Salle HS
South Salem Invitational (HS) SalemBush Park
Monday, September 18
Cowapa District Preview (HS) SeasideSeaside 3 Course
McKenzie Invite. (HS) McKenzieMcKenzie HS
Tuesday, September 19
@ Willamette vs Churchill Non-League (HS) EugeneWillamette HS
Bandon Invitational (HS) BandonBandon Invitational
Cold Springs Invitational and BBQ (HS) SistersCold Springs Campground
Mazama Mud Run (HS) Klamath FallsMazama HS
Oregon Episcopal Meet (HS) PortlandOregon Episcopal
Santiam Christian Invitational (HS) CorvallisSantiam Christian HS, Ada...
South Umpqua Invitational (HS) Myrtle CreekMyrtle Creek Golf Course
Sweet Home Invitational (HS) Sweet HomeCamp Tadmore
Wednesday, September 20
Century / Parkrose @ Glencoe (HS) HillsboroGlencoe HS
Jesuit JV Meet (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Lake Oswego, Clackamas, Tigard, Tualatin (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego MS
MHC Centennial, Central Catholic @ Barlow (HS) GreshamBarlow HS
Mid-Valley League Preview (HS) AlbanyBryant Park
Milwaukie/Putnam/West Linn/Canby/Forest Grove (HS) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Milwaukie/West Linn/Putnam/Canby/Forest Grove (HS) EugeneWillamette HS
Night Meet: Wilsonville, Liberty and North Eugene (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Pac 6 Meet (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
Pac 6/3 Rivers Duals (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
PIL/MHC @ Gabriel Park (HS) PortlandGabriel Park
PIL/MHC @ Reynolds (HS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
Sherwood/St. Helens/Hillsboro (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Sisters Invite (HS) SistersCold Springs Campground
Wilsonville V. Liberty (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville Memorial Park
Thursday, September 21
Cornfest (ELC) (HS) LebanonWaterloo Park
Dual meet Newberg, McMinnville, Oregon City, Lake... (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
East Linn Cornfest (HS) East LinnDistrict 4
Nelson Memorial Invitational (HS) The DallesSorosis Park
Oregon Trail (HS) Bully CreekOregon Trail Invitational
Oregon Trail Invitational (HS) ValeVale
Friday, September 22
Tigard Invitational (HS) TigardTigard HS
Tigard Invite (HS) TigardTigard HS
Weston-McEwen Invitational (HS) AthenaWeston-McEwen
Saturday, September 23
3 Course Challenge (B) (HS) SeasideSeaside 3 Course
Myrtle Point Harvest Festival Road Run (HS) Myrtle PointMyrtle Point Fairgrounds
Northwest Classic Cross Country Invitational (HS) EugeneLane Community College
Sunday, September 24
Three Course Challenge (HS) SeasideSeaside 3 Course
Monday, September 25
Catlin Gabel Handicapper (HS) PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Tuesday, September 26
Burns Invitational (HS) BurnsIdelwild
Burns Invitational (HS) BurnsIdelwild
Cascade Christian Invitational (HS, MS) JacksonvilleCascade Christian
Jefferson Invitational (HS) JeffersonAnkenny Hill
Newport Valco Preview (HS) NewportNewport
Pacific Invitational (HS) Port OrfordCape Blanco State Park
Valco Preview Meet (HS) NewportNewport
Wednesday, September 27
Canby/clackamas/OC/Mil/Newberg (HS) CanbyMolalla State Park
Forest Grove/Lake Oswego/Tigard/Putnam (HS) Forest GroveForest Grove HS
Knappa Invitational @ 4:00PM (HS) KnappaKnappa HS
Lakeridge, Tualatin, McMinnville @ West Linn (HS) West LinnMary S. Young Park
McMinnville, Tualatin, Lakeridge @ West Linn (HS) West LinnMary S. Young Park
MHC Centennial, Reynolds @ St. Mary's (HS) PortlandEast Moreland Park
Parkrose, Hillsboro @ Liberty (HS) HillsboroLiberty HS
Phoenix v.Hidden Valley + 3 others (HS) Rogue RiverValley of the Rogue State...
PIL/MHC @ Lents Park (HS) PortlandLents Park
PIL/Mt. Hood Meet @ Hood River Valley HS (HS) Hood RiverHood River HS
St. Helens @ Century (HS) HillsboroCentury HS
Sunset vs. Jesuit (HS) BeavertonSunset HS
Waterloo Invitational (Lebonon) (HS) LebanonWaterloo Park
Westview vs Beaverton and Southridge (HS) PortlandWestview HS
Wilsonville, Sherwood, @ Glencoe (HS) HillsboroGlencoe HS
Thursday, September 28
Harrier's Challenge (HS) Cottage GroveSchwarz Park
League Preview Meet (MS) CanbyMolalla River State Park
North Marion Invite (HS) NewbergChampoeg State Park
Silver Creek Falls Invite (HS) Silver FallsSilver Falls State Park
Stayton Invitational (HS) StaytonStayton HS
Friday, September 29
Enterprise Invitational (HS) EnterpriseAlpine Meadows
Malheur County Championship (HS) NyssaMalheur County Championsh...
Nestucca Beach Run (HS) NestuccaCape Kiwanda
Saturday, September 30
Bryant Park Challenge (HS) AlbanyBryant Park
Champoeg Invitational @ Champoeg Park, host: Newbe... (HS) NewbergChampoeg State Park
Puma Classic Cross Country Invitational (HS) BendDrake Park
Siuslaw Invite (HS) SiuslawSiuslaw
The Umpqua Invitational (HS) RoseburgRiver Forks Park
Willamette "Charles Bowles" 32nd Invitational 2006 (Collegiate) SalemBush Park
Woahink Invitational (HS) FlorenceEast Woahink Lake, Honeym...
Tuesday, October 3
Henley Cross Country Invitational (HS) Klamath FallsHenley HS
JV Invitational (HS) EugeneChurchill HS
Richardson Run @ Fern Ridge Reservoir (HS) Junction CityJunction City
Yamhill-Carlton Invitational (HS) YamhillYamhill-Carlton HS
Wednesday, October 4
Far East Salem Invite (HS) RedmondCrooked River Ranch
PIL/MHC Cross-Over Meet @ Grant HS (HS) PortlandGrant Park
Rowe, Athey Creek, Hood River, HB Lee, Walt Morey ... (MS) GreshamReynolds Middle School
West Albany League Meet (HS) AlbanyTeloh Calapooia Park
Woodburn duel meet (HS) WoodburnWoodburn HS
Thursday, October 5
@Churchill Churchill,Marshfield & Willamette (HS) EugeneChurchill HS
3K mid-season trial (HS) Rockaway BeachTwin Rocks Friends Camp
Crosby Invitational (HS) OntarioTreasure Valley Community...
Crosby Invitational (HS) OntarioTreasure Valley Community...
Regis Invitational (HS) StaytonRegis HS
Trojan Relays (HS) St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Wind River Invitational (HS) UmatillaUmatilla Golf Course
Friday, October 6
Wallowa Invitational (HS) WallowaWallowa HS
Saturday, October 7
Chieftan Cross Country Invitational (HS) Rogue RiverValley of the Rogue State...
Harvest Run 2.9 (HS) LongviewHarvest Run
Nike/Jim Danner Invitational (HS) GreshamBlue Lake Park
Paul Mariman Invitational (HS) PhilomathPhilomath HS
Stagecoach 5k Middle School Cup (HS, MS) JacksonvilleNaval Reserve Center
The Ralph Hill Run (HS) Klamath FallsHenley HS
Monday, October 9
Santiam Invitaitonal (HS) Mill CitySantiam HS
Tuesday, October 10
LaPine Invitational (HS) La PineLa Pine HS
Neah-Kah-Nie Big Foot Invitational (HS) Rockaway BeachTwin Rocks Friends Camp
Sheldon 6 way (HS) EugenePre's Trail (Alton Baker ...
Wednesday, October 11
Aloha @ Southridge (HS) BeavertonGreenway Park
Corvallis League meet (HS) CorvallisWillamette Park
Crescent Valley League Meet (HS) CorvallisMcDonald Forest
Glencoe, Liberty @ St. Helens's (HS) St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Jesuit vs Westview (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
LaPine Cross Country Invitational (HS) La PineLa Pine HS
LO, OC, WL, Canby,Tigard, McMinnville (HS) McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
MHC Centennial, David Douglas, Sandy (HS) PortlandPier Park
MHC/PIL @ Fernhill (HS) PortlandFernhill Park
Parkrose, Sherwood @ Sherwood (HS) ParkroseParkrose HS
PIL/MHC @ Laurelhurst Park (HS) PortlandLaurelhurst Park
PIL/MHC Meet @ Pier Park, host: Roosevelt (HS) SandySandy HS
Putnam, Clack., Lakeridge, Milwaukie, F. Grove, Ne... (HS) MilwaukiePutnam HS
Sunset @ Beaverton (HS) BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
Wilsonnville, Centry @ Hillsboro (HS) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Thursday, October 12
Chemawa Invitational (HS) SalemChemawa
Creswell Cross Country Invitational (HS) EugeneLane Community College
Fleming Invitational (HS, MS) Grants PassFleming Middle School
Hares and Hounds (HS) Klamath FallsHenley HS
Myrtle Point Invitational (HS) Myrtle PointMyrtle Point Fairgrounds
Reynolds, Lee, Morey, Hood River, Sunrise, @ Rowe (MS) MilwaukieAlder Creek Middle School
Friday, October 13
Life Christian Invitational (HS) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Pendleton Invitational (HS) PendletonWildhorse
Philomath Forest Run (HS) PhilomathBeazell Memorial Forest i...
Saturday, October 14
Adidas Cross Country Classic (HS) PortlandFernhill Park
Cascade Invitational (Collegiate) PortlandLents Park
Dallas Invitational (HS) DallasDallas City Park
Estacada Invitational (HS) EstacadaMcIver Park
Mike Hodges Invite 2006 (Collegiate) ClackamasClackamas Community Colle...
Rainier Red Ribbon Run (HS) RainierRainier HS
State of Jefferson Cross Country Invitational (HS) AshlandLithia Park
Monday, October 16
Creswell Scramble (HS) CreswellCreswell High
League Mixer at McCormack Park (St. Helens) (HS) ScappooseScappoose HS
McKenzie Invite. (HS) McKenzieMcKenzie HS
South Umpqua Invitational (HS) Myrtle CreekMyrtle Creek Golf Course
Tuesday, October 17
Burns Invitational (HS) BurnsIdelwild
Springfield vs Willamette & Marshfield (HS) SpringfieldSpringfield HS
Thurston-North Eugene-Churchill (HS) SpringfieldThurston HS
Wednesday, October 18
Civil War 4 (HS) SalemBush Park
Clack/WL/FG/Mc (HS) ClackamasClackamas HS
Dallas League Meet (HS) DallasDallas City Park
East-West Sprint Dual I (HS) SalemBush Park
Elmira Invitational (HS) VenetaCountry Fair Grounds
Glencoe/Hillsboro (HS) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Jesuit v. Beaverton (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Lake Oswego, Lakeridge, Milwaukie, Canby, Tualatin (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
McMinnville/Forest Grove/Clackamas/West Linn (HS) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
MHC Gresham, Hood River @ Centennial (HS) PortlandCentennial HS
MHC/PIL @ Reynolds (HS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
MHC/PIL Dual (HS) PortlandFranklin HS
Parkrose, St. Helens, @ Wilsonville (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville Memorial Park
PIL/MHC Meet @ David Douglas HS (HS) PortlandDavid Douglas HS
Sherwood / Century @ Liberty (HS) HillsboroLiberty HS
Silverton 4 way duel (HS) Silver FallsSilver Falls State Park
Southridge @ Sunset (HS) BeavertonSunset HS
Three Rivers/Pac 6 Duel (HS) Oregon CityOregon City HS
Waluga, Athey Creek, and Rowe @ Wood (MS) WilsonvilleWood Middle School
Westview vs Aloha (HS) PortlandWestview HS
Thursday, October 19
3A District 2 vs. District 3 Challenge Meet (HS) SalemBush Park
3k Time Trial (HS) MilwaukieLa Salle HS
Baker City Invitational (HS) BakerBaker City Golf Course
Baker Invitational (HS) BakerBaker City Golf Course
Chemawa (HS) SalemChemawa
Crook County Invitational (HS) PrinevilleCrook County HS
Dragon Slayer Middle School Invitational (MS) PortlandOverlook Park
Dragonslayer (HS) PortlandOverlook Park
Glendale Invitational (HS) GlendaleGlendale HS
Grants Pass 4 Way (HS) Grants PassAll-Sports Park
Meriwether National XC Invitational 1A 2A 3A 4A (HS) HillsboroMeriwether National Golf ...
Rogue River Multi-team Meet (HS, MS) Rogue RiverValley of the Rogue State...
Run for the Brownies (HS) BandonBullard's Beach State Par...
Valley Challenge (HS) SalemBush Park
Vernonia (HS) VernoniaVernonia
Friday, October 20
Basin Coed Runoff (HS) LakeviewBasin Co-ed Runoff
District 5 subdistrict (HS) PendletonMcKay Park - Pendleton
Dual to see who's cool (Collegiate) FairviewBlue Lake Park
Lakeview Run Off (HS) LakeviewBasin Co-ed Runoff
PLS Recovery Run (HS) PortlandGlendoveer Golf Course
Saturday, October 21
Northwest League Meet (HS) PortlandPier Park
Monday, October 23
Mile Time Trial (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS Track
Wednesday, October 25
Metro League District Meet (HS) BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
MHC Conference (HS) SandySandy HS
MHC District Meet (HS) SandySandy HS
Midwestern League District Meet (HS) EugeneLane Community College
Northwest Oregon Conference (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville Memorial Park
SOMSAC Middle School District Championships (HS, MS) Grants PassNew Hope Christian School...
TRL District Championships (HS) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Willamette River/Mt. Hood Conference Championship (MS) CanbyMolalla River State Park
Thursday, October 26
Cowapa District Meet (HS) SeasideSeaside 3 Course
District Meet (HS) PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
District Meet, Special District 6 (HS) Rogue RiverValley of the Rogue State...
Far West District Meet (HS) North BendTugman State Park
OSAA 3A/2A/1A District 3 Championships (HS) SalemBush Park
Pacific Conferance District Meet (HS) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
PIL District Meet (HS) PortlandGrant Park
Sky-Em League (HS) EugenePre's Trail (Alton Baker ...
Friday, October 27
1A/2A/3A District 7 Championships (HS) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
3A/2A/1A District 5 Championships (HS) PendletonMcKay Park - Pendleton
Capital District Meet (HS) SalemBush Park
Saturday, October 28
CVC District meet (HS) RedmondCrooked River Ranch
District 4 Meet, Glide Oregon (HS) East LinnDistrict 4
GOL District Meet (HS) BakerBaker City Golf Course
IMC District (HS) The DallesSorosis Park
Mid-Valley League District Meet (HS) AlbanyBryant Park
Middle School State Championships (HS, MS) Gold BeachGold Beach HS
Northwest District Meet (HS) KnappaKnappa HS
Pre-State 1600m TIME TRIAL (HS) BeavertonNike World Campus
Skyline District Meet (HS) Grants PassAll-Sports Park
Southern Sky District Meet (HS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Southwest Conference District Meet (HS) MedfordBear Creek Park
Valco District Championships (HS) NewportNewport
Saturday, November 4
1A/2A/3A State Championships (HS) EugeneLane Community College
4A State Championships (HS) EugeneLane Community College
5A State Championship (HS) EugeneLane Community College
NAIA Region I XC Championships 2006 (Collegiate) La GrandeEastern Oregon University
OSAA 6A State Championships 2008 (HS) EugeneLane Community College
Saturday, November 11
JO Association State XC Championships (HS, MS) SandySandy HS
NCAA DI West Region Championships 2006 (Collegiate) FairviewBlue Lake Park
Saturday, November 18
NW Region XC Champs (HS) SandySandy HS
Sunday, November 19
Nike BorderClash 8 (HS) BeavertonNike World Campus
Saturday, December 2
Nike Team Nationals (HS, MS) PortlandPortland Meadows Race Tra...
Saturday, December 9
National JO XC Championships (HS) SpokaneJunior Olypmics XC

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results