Athletic.net Team Results Management
Instructions 
With & Without ResultsWith ResultsSearch for Meet
MeetCityLocation
August
+ Add New Meet on August 11Monday, August 11
Timed Mile BrightonBishop Lake Road
+ Add New Meet on August 14Thursday, August 14
1.8 Mile Time Trial BrightonBishop Lake Road
+ Add New Meet on August 15Friday, August 15
Bellevue Early Invite BellevueBellevue HS
+ Add New Meet on August 16Saturday, August 16
Glen Lake 2 mile Maple CityGlen Lake
Newberry Invitational NewberryCanada Lakes Cross Countr...
Tecumseh Preview TecumsehFriends Church
Whitmore Lake Alumni Run Whitmore LakeIndependence Lake County ...
+ Add New Meet on August 18Monday, August 18
Timed Mile 2 BrightonBishop Lake Road
+ Add New Meet on August 19Tuesday, August 19
1.8 Mile Time Trial 2 BrightonBishop Lake Road
Durand Invitational DurandDurand HS
Kuenner Invitational AddisonAddison HS
Lansing Catholic 2 Mile Time T... LansingGrand Woods Park
Orchard View Invite MuskegonOrchard View HS
South Haven Invitational South HavenWarner Camp
Time Trial Macomb TownshipLutheran North HS
+ Add New Meet on August 20Wednesday, August 20
Greater Kalamazoo PortagePortage West MS
Michigan Center Grass Relays Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
+ Add New Meet on August 21Thursday, August 21
Chippewa Hills Invite RemusChippewa Hills HS
Laingsburg Invitational LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
+ Add New Meet on August 22Friday, August 22
Marquette Relays MarquetteMarquette HS
+ Add New Meet on August 23Saturday, August 23
Benzie Invitational BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Mariner Invite Marine CityEast China Park
Michigan Catholic CC Invitatio... DeWittSt. Francis Retreat Cente...
South Lyon Invitational South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
+ Add New Meet on August 26Tuesday, August 26
Alumni Meet YpsilantiRolling Hills County Park
Carrollton Invite CarrolltonCarrollton HS
Hill Climb Three Rivers Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
+ Add New Meet on August 27Wednesday, August 27
Akron-Fairgrove Early Bird Cro... Akron-FairgroveAkron-Fairgrove HS
Carson City Crystal Open Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Corunna Earlybird Invitational CorunnaCorunna HS
Early Bird Scrimmage YpsilantiYpsilanti HS
East Jackson Invitational East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Kearsley Invitational FlintKearsly MS
St. Joseph Invitational St. JosephRiverview Park
West Catholic v Jenison v Cale... Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
+ Add New Meet on August 28Thursday, August 28
Albion Invitational AlbionVictory Park
Birch Run Invite Birch RunBirch Run Park
Dwayne Rau Memorial Inv. West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Fall Classic JacksonJackson Community College
GNC-MPC Challenge MarquetteMarquette HS
Lutheran Westland Time Trial WestlandNankin Mills
Milford Open MilfordPossum Hollow Kensington ...
Rochester Adams Invitational Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
Warrior Early Bird 5K BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Watermelon Run RiverviewPatriots Park
+ Add New Meet on August 30Saturday, August 30
Dowagiac Invitational DowagiacDowagiac MS
September
+ Add New Meet on September 1Monday, September 1
Season Best LansingLansing Catholic
+ Add New Meet on September 2Tuesday, September 2
Erie Mason Relays ErieErie Mason HS
Milford Hartland Dual HartlandHartland HS
Warren Fitzgerald/Clawson/Sout... UnknownUnknown: send forum at mi...
+ Add New Meet on September 3Wednesday, September 3
Chippewa Hills Jamboree RemusChippewa Hills HS
Comstock vs Plainwell PlainwellHoneysett Farm
County Meet MarquetteMarquette HS
Flushing vs. Davison FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Meridian Invite MeridianSampson Farm
OK Blue Dual Belding, Coopersv... Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
OK Blue Dual Sparta, Comstock ... Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Ovid-Elsie Marauders Invitatio... Ovid ElsieOvid Elsie HS
Springport Invitational SpringportSpringport HS
WC v Cedar Springs OK Blue Dua... Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
+ Add New Meet on September 4Thursday, September 4
Early Bird Invitational YpsilantiYpsilanti HS
Paw Paw Harvest Invitational Paw PawPaw Paw MS
+ Add New Meet on September 5Friday, September 5
Cranbrook Invitational Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
+ Add New Meet on September 6Saturday, September 6
Bret Clements 5k BathBath
Brother Rice Invitational Huron-ClintonKensington Metro Park
Brother Rice Invitational Huron-ClintonKensington Metro Park
Buckley Bear Invitational BuckleyBuckley HS
Bullock Creek Invitational MidlandStratford Woods
Centreville Invitational CentrevilleGlen Oaks Community Colle...
Charlevoix mud run CharlevoixCharlevoix Classic
Christian School Invitational Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Corunna Invitational CorunnaCorunna HS
Dexter Invitational DexterHudson Mills
Genesee Invitational GeneseeGenesee HS
Hill and Bale Invitational FremontFremont HS
Hornet Run Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Ishpeming Invite IshpemingAl Qual
Jaguar Harrier Classic Allen ParkChampaign Park
Muskrat Invitational AlgonacAlgonac HS
Tommy Titan NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
+ Add New Meet on September 8Monday, September 8
Berkley and Andover Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
+ Add New Meet on September 9Tuesday, September 9
All MEGA Meet MonroeCustard Park
Bronson V. Centreville BronsonBronson HS
CAAC RED Pre-Season Jamboree LansingGrand Woods Park
Eaton Rapids Invite Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
Grass Lake/Albion/Stockbridge ... Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Kingsford Invite KingsfordKingsford City Park
LCAA League Meet HudsonHudson HS
Linden/Swartz Creek LindenLinden County Park
MAC White Jamboree 1 Port HuronCentral MS
Northville Dual NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Plainwell vs Dowagiac DowagiacDowagiac MS
SEC Jamboree #1 SalineMill Pond Park
South Haven @ Otsego dual OtsegoOtsego HS
SVL Jamboree # 1 Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
TCC Jamboree #1 Sand CreekSand Creek HS
TVC-East Jamboree #1 CaroCaro HS
+ Add New Meet on September 10Wednesday, September 10
Blackhawk Invitational LeslieLeslie HS
Double Dual vs Cedar Springs a... Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Grand Blanc vs. Davison DavisonRegional Park
WC v Coopersville OK Blue Dual Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
+ Add New Meet on September 11Thursday, September 11
Chesaning Invitational ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
+ Add New Meet on September 12Friday, September 12
MSU Spartan Invitational East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
+ Add New Meet on September 13Saturday, September 13
Autumn Classic Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
Comstock Park Invitational Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
DeLaSalle Invitational Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
Lakeview Invitational Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
Ludington invitational LudingtonLudington College course
Mendon Invitational MendonMendon HS
New Boston Huron Invitational New BostonWillow Metropark
Nike Holly Invitational DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Nike-Holly Invitational DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Sparta Invitational SpartaSparta HS
West Shore Invite ScottvilleWest Shore Community Coll...
+ Add New Meet on September 15Monday, September 15
Northwest Conf. Jamboree #1 KingsleyKingsley
West Bloomfield and Royal Oak West BloomfieldMarshbank Park
+ Add New Meet on September 16Tuesday, September 16
Allegan vs Plainwell PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Blissfield Early Bird Invitati... DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Brighton-Milford dual BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
CAAC Gold Jamboree Meet #1 FowlervilleFowlerville HS
Double Dual Meet with EL & Eas... LansingEastern HS
Hartland Howell Dual HowellThree Fires MS
Hesperia Jamboree HesperiaHesperia HS
Jackson Lumen Christi/St. John... JacksonElla Sharp Park
Lamphere Jamboree Madison HeightsLamphere HS
Linden/Swartz Creek/Holly/Fent... Swartz CreekWinshall Park
Livonia Stevenson Dual NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Manchester/Grass Lake/Hanover-... ManchesterManchester HS
MEGA Red Jamboree #1 New BostonWillow Metropark
Metro Conference Jamboree #1 Macomb TownshipLutheran North HS
Otsego @ Paw Paw dual Paw PawPaw Paw MS
Sexton / Northwest Double Duel LansingGrand Woods Park
Vandercook, Michigan Center, a... Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
+ Add New Meet on September 17Wednesday, September 17
Comstock Park v Belding at Ced... Cedar SpringsCedar Springs High School
SMAA Jamboree I ParmaWestern HS
WC v FHN OK Blue Dual Cedar SpringsCedar Springs High School
+ Add New Meet on September 18Thursday, September 18
Bronson v. Mendon BronsonBronson HS
Frankenmuth Invitational FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Mason Invitational MasonFair Grounds
Otsego @ Three Rivers dual - r... Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
+ Add New Meet on September 19Friday, September 19
Anchor Bay Invite Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
Ferris State Bulldog Invitatio... (HS, Collegiate) Big RapidsKatke Golf Course
FSU Bulldog Invite Big RapidsKatke Golf Course
Jackson Invite - JV JacksonElla Sharp Park
+ Add New Meet on September 20Saturday, September 20
Bangor Invitational BangorBangor
Cedar Springs Invitational Cedar SpringsCedar Springs High School
Cougar Falcon Invite (HS and M... (HS, MS) RockfordEast Rockford MS
Delta 2 mile Invitational University CenterDelta College
Jackson Invitational JacksonElla Sharp Park
Jefferson Invitational MonroeSterling State Park
Linden Classic LindenLinden County Park
Lowell Bob Perry Invitational LowellLowell HS
Old Skool Classic RayWolcott Farm
Petoskey Invitational PetoskeyCamp Petosega
Pittsford Invitational PittsfordPittsford HS
Stephenson Invite StephensonBanat Farm
+ Add New Meet on September 23Tuesday, September 23
Beck Invitational DundeeDundee HS
Centreville SJV Jamboree CentrevilleCentreville HS
Dual Meet with Okemos OkemosKinawa MS
Grass Lake v. Michigan Center JacksonAckerson Lake HS
Greater Northwest Conf Champio... BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Gull Lake @ Otsego dual OtsegoOtsego HS
L'Anse Creuse Dual Meet Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
Lansing Sexton/Mason Dual LansingGrand Woods Park
Linden/Swartz Creek/Oxford/Bra... Swartz CreekWinshall Park
MAC White Jamboree 2 Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
Michigan Center, Grass Lake Du... JacksonAckerson Lake HS
Novi Dual NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Plainwell vs Vicksburg VicksburgVicksburg
St. Johns Duel St JohnsSt Johns MS
SVL Jamboree # 2 FlintKearsly MS
TCC Jamboree #2 BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
vs. Birmingham Groves BirminghamBeverly Park
+ Add New Meet on September 24Wednesday, September 24
Brighton-Pinckney Dual BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Greenville at Belding BeldingLightning Bend Park
Holland Christian vs Byron Cen... WalkerJohnson Park
+ Add New Meet on September 25Thursday, September 25
Perry Invite PerryPerry HS
+ Add New Meet on September 27Saturday, September 27
Carson City Crystal Invite Carson CityCarson City Gun Club
Chelsea Invitational DexterHudson Mills
Fruitport Invitational FruitportRycenga Park
Hanson's Invite Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Harbor Beach Invitational Harbor BeachHarbor Beach
Haslett Invitational HaslettHaslett HS
Midland Invitational MidlandStratford Woods
Otsego Invitational OtsegoOtsego HS
Shoensee Memorial Classic CenterlineCenterline HS
Ypsilanti Invitational YpsilantiYpsilanti HS
+ Add New Meet on September 29Monday, September 29
Flint Powers vs. Davison DavisonRegional Park
Holland Christian vs Unity Chr... WalkerJohnson Park
+ Add New Meet on September 30Tuesday, September 30
Brighton-Howell Dual HowellHowell HS
CAAC Gold Jamboree Meet #2 CharlotteCharlotte HS
Centerline Jamboree CenterlineCenterline HS
Dual Meet with Grand Ledge HoltHolt HS
Grass Lake/Napoleon/East Jacks... Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Holton Jamboree HoltonHolton HS
Jackson Lumen Christi Duel LansingGrand Woods Park
Mason vs Jackson Northwest MasonFair Grounds
MEGA Red Jamboree #2 DearbornEdsel Ford HS
Michigan Center, Hanover, and ... JacksonAckerson Lake HS
Otsego vs Plainwell PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Pinckney Hartland Dual PinckneyPinckney
SEC Jamboree #2 Red Division New BostonWillow Metropark
SEC Jamboree #2 White Division YpsilantiRolling Hills County Park
South Lyon Dual South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
Westwood Challenge IshpemingWestwood Challenge
White Pigeon Jamb Briston IndianaWhite Pigeon
October
+ Add New Meet on October 1Wednesday, October 1
CAAC Gold Jamboree Meet #3 IoniaIonia HS
Double Dual VS West Catholic a... BeldingLightning Bend Park
Holland Christian vs Hamilton ... HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
LCAA League Meet ErieErie Mason HS
SMAA Jamboree II StockbridgeStockbridge HS
WC v Belding OK Blue Dual BeldingBelding HS
+ Add New Meet on October 2Thursday, October 2
Genesee County Meet-Bob Bloome... DurandDutch Hollow Golf Course
Metro Conference Jamboree #2 Macomb TownshipLutheran North HS
+ Add New Meet on October 4Saturday, October 4
Allegan Invitational AlleganAllegan HS Duck Bill
Bellevue Invite BellevueBellevue HS
Heritage Invitational SaginawWickes Park
Hudson Invitational HudsonHudson HS
Oakland County Championship Huron-ClintonKensington Metro Park
Pine River Invite Pine RiverPine River
Portage Invitational PortagePortage West MS
Wayne County Championships New BostonWillow Metropark
+ Add New Meet on October 6Monday, October 6
Harrison and North Farmington-... Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
+ Add New Meet on October 7Tuesday, October 7
Addison/Grass Lake/Vandercook ... AddisonAddison HS
Belding Invite BeldingBelding HS
Brighton-Hartland dual HartlandHartland HS
Double Dual with Everett & Jac... LansingHawk Island
East Jackson, Michigan Center,... East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Linden/Swartz Creek/Lapeer Eas... LapeerTorzewski Park
Mason / Waverly / Owosso Doubl... OwossoOwosso HS
Mendon Jamboree MendonMendon HS
Northwest Conf Jamboree #3 Suttons BaySuttons Bay
Oiler Invite Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
South Lyon East Dual NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Wolverine Conference Mini Jamb... Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Wolverine Conference Mini Jamb... VicksburgVicksburg
+ Add New Meet on October 8Wednesday, October 8
Carman-Ainsworth vs. Davison FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
Holland Christian vs Zeeland W... HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
Stockbridge JV Invitational StockbridgeStockbridge HS
TCC Championship TecumsehFriends Church
+ Add New Meet on October 9Thursday, October 9
Conference EscanabaLudington Park
Freshman and JV Invitational East LansingSoccer Complex
Mesick Invitational MesickMesick HS
+ Add New Meet on October 10Friday, October 10
River Rat Open (Pre-Regional I... New BostonWillow Metropark
+ Add New Meet on October 11Saturday, October 11
Constantine Invite ConstantineConstantine HS
Gabriel Richard Invitational DexterHudson Mills
Greater Lansing Invitational Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
Hackett Foxes and Hounds KalamazooHackett Catholic Central ...
Kayla O'Mara Invitational GoodrichGoodrich HS
Lenawee County Championship Me... DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Macomb County Championships Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
News-Herald Championship RiverviewPatriots Park
Northern Lower Peninsula Invit... West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Reese Invitational ReeseReese HS
+ Add New Meet on October 13Monday, October 13
County Relays MarquetteMarquette HS
+ Add New Meet on October 14Tuesday, October 14
Big Rapids Jamboree Big RapidsBig Rapids HS
Bronson Jamboree BronsonBronson HS
CAAC Gold Jamboree Meet #3 IoniaIonia HS
Flint Metro League Championshi... LindenLinden HS
KLAA Central Division Champion... NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
KLAA Divisional (West) Meet HartlandMajestic Golf Course
KLAA South Division Meet WayneWayne Memorial HS
Tri Valley Conference Meet - h... ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
Wolverine Conference DowagiacDowagiac MS
+ Add New Meet on October 15Wednesday, October 15
Big 9 Final DavisonRichfield Park
OK Blue Conference Meet Cedar SpringsCedar Springs High School
SVL Finals University CenterDelta College
+ Add New Meet on October 16Thursday, October 16
Cascades Conference Championsh... JacksonElla Sharp Park
MEGA Red Championship BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Nouvel Invite SaginawWickes Park
OAA Division 2 Conference Meet West BloomfieldMarshbank Park
SEC Championships DexterHudson Mills
+ Add New Meet on October 17Friday, October 17
Allegan Country Meet MartinUS 131 Motorsports Park
CAAC - Blue Div Conference Mee... Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
Metro Conference Championship ... Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
+ Add New Meet on October 18Saturday, October 18
Airport Invitational CarletonAirport HS
Brandywine Invite NilesBrandywine HS
CAAC RED Championship Meet OwossoOwosso HS
Chippewa Hills Invite RemusChippewa Hills HS
Class D Championship Meet Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
Elk Rapids Invitational Elk RapidsElk Rapids HS
KLAA Championships Huron-ClintonKensington Metro Park
KLAA Conference (West/North) M... South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
Larry Steeb Invitational BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
OK Silver Conference Meet AllendaleAllendale HS
Saginaw County Invitational FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
SMAA Conference Championship LeslieLeslie HS
UP Finals Sault Ste. MarieSault Ste. Marie HS
+ Add New Meet on October 21Tuesday, October 21
Centerline 9/10 Meet CenterlineCenterline HS
Swartz Creek 9th 10th Grade In... Swartz CreekWinshall Park
+ Add New Meet on October 22Wednesday, October 22
James Clyde JV Invitational LansingGrand Woods Park
+ Add New Meet on October 24Friday, October 24
Jackson JV Regional JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA Regional #6 (Division 1) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
+ Add New Meet on October 25Saturday, October 25
MHSAA D1 Regional 2-1 Sparta SpartaSparta HS
MHSAA D1 Regional 3-1 Portage PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D1 Regional 4-1 Lake Eri... BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA D1 Regional 5-1 Willow M... New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA D1 Regional 6-1 Brighton BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
MHSAA D1 Regional 7-1 Holly DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
MHSAA D1 Regional 8-1 Grosse P... Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MHSAA D1 Regional 9-1 Algonac ... GoodellsGoodells County Park
MHSAA D1 Regionals 1-1 Delta C... University CenterDelta College
MHSAA D2 Regional 10-2 Benzie BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA D2 Regional 11-2 Sparta SpartaSparta HS
MHSAA D2 Regional 12-2 Gobles GoblesGobles HS
MHSAA D2 Regional 13-2 Portage PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D2 Regional 14-2 Delta B... University CenterDelta College
MHSAA D2 Regional 16-2 Holly DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
MHSAA D2 Regional 17-2 Willow ... New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA D2 Regional 18-2 Algonac... GoodellsGoodells County Park
MHSAA D2 Regionals 14-2 Haslet... HaslettHaslett HS
MHSAA D3 Region 26-3 Woodhaven BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA D3 Regional 19-3 Benzie BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA D3 Regional 20-3 Delta C... University CenterDelta College
MHSAA D3 Regional 21-3 Bad Axe Bad AxeBad Axe HS
MHSAA D3 Regional 22-3 at Spar... SpartaSparta HS
MHSAA D3 Regional 23-3 Carson ... Carson CityCarson City Gun Club
MHSAA D3 Regional 24-3 Portage PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D3 Regional 25-3 Jackson... JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA D3 Regional 27-3 Holly DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
MHSAA D4 Regional 28-4 East Jo... East JordanEast Jordan Park
MHSAA D4 Regional 29-4 Benzie ... BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA D4 Regional 30-4 Delta C... University CenterDelta College
MHSAA D4 Regional 31-4 Sparta SpartaSparta HS
MHSAA D4 Regional 32-4 Gobles GoblesGobles HS
MHSAA D4 Regional 33-4 Jackson... JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA D4 Regional 34-4 Woodhav... BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA D4 Regional 35-4 Grosse ... Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MHSAA D4 Regional 36-4 Carson ... Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
+ Add New Meet on October 27Monday, October 27
J. Chris Jensen Memorial Run JacksonElla Sharp Park
Muskegon Invitational MuskegonMcGraft Park
+ Add New Meet on October 28Tuesday, October 28
Lakeland 9th 10th Invitational White LakeLakeland HS
+ Add New Meet on October 29Wednesday, October 29
Last Chance Meet StockbridgeStockbridge HS
+ Add New Meet on October 31Friday, October 31
PREVIOUS CAREER BEST TIME FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
November
+ Add New Meet on November 1Saturday, November 1
MHSAA State Finals BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
+ Add New Meet on November 9Sunday, November 9
Senior Qualifier for Midwest ... JacksonElla Sharp Park
+ Add New Meet on November 16Sunday, November 16
Tortoise and Hare Turker Trot DexterHudson Mills
 < 10 Teams   < 20 Teams   < 30 Teams   >= 30 Teams   % of Teams with Results
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.