Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

August
Monday, August 11
Timed Mile BrightonBishop Lake Road
Thursday, August 14
1.8 Mile Time Trial BrightonBishop Lake Road
Friday, August 15
Bellevue Early Invite BellevueBellevue HS
Saturday, August 16
Glen Lake 2 mile Maple CityGlen Lake
Newberry Invitational NewberryCanada Lakes Cross Countr...
Tecumseh Preview TecumsehFriends Church
Whitmore Lake Alumni Run Whitmore LakeIndependence Lake County ...
Monday, August 18
Timed Mile 2 BrightonBishop Lake Road
Tuesday, August 19
1.8 Mile Time Trial 2 BrightonBishop Lake Road
Durand Invitational DurandDurand HS
Kuenner Invitational AddisonAddison HS
Lansing Catholic 2 Mile Time Trial LansingGrand Woods Park
Orchard View Invite MuskegonOrchard View HS
South Haven Invitational South HavenWarner Camp
Time Trial Macomb TownshipLutheran North HS
Wednesday, August 20
Greater Kalamazoo PortagePortage West MS
Michigan Center Grass Relays Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Thursday, August 21
Chippewa Hills Invite RemusChippewa Hills HS
Laingsburg Invitational LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
Friday, August 22
Marquette Relays MarquetteMarquette HS
Wayland Invitational WaylandWayland HS
Saturday, August 23
Benzie Invitational BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Mariner Invite Marine CityEast China Park
Michigan Catholic CC Invitational DeWittSt. Francis Retreat Cente...
South Lyon Invitational South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
Tuesday, August 26
Alumni Meet YpsilantiRolling Hills County Park
Carrollton Invite CarrolltonCarrollton HS
Hill Climb Three Rivers Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Wednesday, August 27
Akron-Fairgrove Early Bird Cross Country Invite Akron-FairgroveAkron-Fairgrove HS
Carson City Crystal Open Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Corunna Earlybird Invitational CorunnaCorunna HS
Early Bird Scrimmage YpsilantiYpsilanti HS
East Jackson Invitational East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Kearsley Invitational FlintKearsly MS
St. Joseph Invitational St. JosephRiverview Park
West Catholic v Jenison v Caledonia v Catholic Cen... Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Thursday, August 28
Albion Invitational AlbionVictory Park
Birch Run Invite Birch RunBirch Run Park
Dwayne Rau Memorial Inv. West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Fall Classic JacksonJackson Community College
GNC-MPC Challenge MarquetteMarquette HS
Lutheran Westland Time Trial WestlandNankin Mills
Milford Open MilfordPossum Hollow Kensington ...
Rochester Adams Invitational Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
Warrior Early Bird 5K BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Watermelon Run RiverviewPatriots Park
Saturday, August 30
Dowagiac Invitational DowagiacDowagiac MS
September
Monday, September 1
Season Best LansingLansing Catholic
Tuesday, September 2
Erie Mason Relays ErieErie Mason HS
Milford Hartland Dual HartlandHartland HS
Warren Fitzgerald/Clawson/South Lake Tri Meet UnknownUnknown: send forum at mi...
Wednesday, September 3
Brown City Invite Brown CityBrown City Park
Chippewa Hills Jamboree RemusChippewa Hills HS
Comstock vs Plainwell PlainwellHoneysett Farm
County Meet MarquetteMarquette HS
Flushing vs. Davison FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Meridian Invite MeridianSampson Farm
OK Blue Dual Belding, Coopersville, GR Central Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
OK Blue Dual Sparta, Comstock Park, Forest Hills N... Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Ovid-Elsie Marauders Invitational Ovid ElsieOvid Elsie HS
Springport Invitational SpringportSpringport HS
WC v Cedar Springs OK Blue Dual Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Thursday, September 4
Early Bird Invitational YpsilantiYpsilanti HS
Paw Paw Harvest Invitational Paw PawPaw Paw MS
Friday, September 5
Cranbrook Invitational Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Saturday, September 6
Bad Axe Invite Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Bret Clements 5k BathBath
Brother Rice Invitational Huron-ClintonKensington Metro Park
Brother Rice Invitational Huron-ClintonKensington Metro Park
Buckley Bear Invitational BuckleyBuckley HS
Bullock Creek Invitational MidlandStratford Woods
Centreville Invitational CentrevilleGlen Oaks Community Colle...
Charlevoix mud run CharlevoixCharlevoix Classic
Christian School Invitational Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Corunna Invitational CorunnaCorunna HS
Dexter Invitational DexterHudson Mills
Genesee Invitational GeneseeGenesee HS
Hill and Bale Invitational FremontFremont HS
Hornet Run Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Ishpeming Invite IshpemingAl Qual
Jaguar Harrier Classic Allen ParkChampaign Park
Muskrat Invitational AlgonacAlgonac HS
Tommy Titan NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Monday, September 8
Berkley and Andover Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
TK Invitational WaylandGun Lake State Park
Tuesday, September 9
All MEGA Meet MonroeCustard Park
Bronson V. Centreville BronsonBronson HS
CAAC RED Pre-Season Jamboree LansingGrand Woods Park
Eaton Rapids Invite Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
Grass Lake/Albion/Stockbridge Tri-Meet Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Kingsford Invite KingsfordKingsford City Park
LCAA League Meet HudsonHudson HS
Linden/Swartz Creek LindenLinden County Park
MAC White Jamboree 1 Port HuronCentral MS
Northville Dual NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Plainwell vs Dowagiac DowagiacDowagiac MS
SEC Jamboree #1 SalineMill Pond Park
South Haven @ Otsego dual OtsegoOtsego HS
SVL Jamboree # 1 Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
TCC Jamboree #1 Sand CreekSand Creek HS
TVC-East Jamboree #1 CaroCaro HS
Wednesday, September 10
Blackhawk Invitational LeslieLeslie HS
Double Dual vs Cedar Springs and FH Northern Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Grand Blanc vs. Davison DavisonRegional Park
Ubly Invite UblyUbly HS
WC v Coopersville OK Blue Dual Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Thursday, September 11
Chesaning Invitational ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
Friday, September 12
MSU Spartan Invitational East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
Saturday, September 13
Autumn Classic Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
Comstock Park Invitational Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
DeLaSalle Invitational Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
Lakeview Invitational Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
Ludington invitational LudingtonLudington College course
Mendon Invitational MendonMendon HS
New Boston Huron Invitational New BostonWillow Metropark
Nike Holly Invitational DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Nike-Holly Invitational DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Sparta Invitational SpartaSparta HS
West Shore Invite ScottvilleWest Shore Community Coll...
Monday, September 15
Northwest Conf. Jamboree #1 KingsleyKingsley
West Bloomfield and Royal Oak West BloomfieldMarshbank Park
Tuesday, September 16
Allegan vs Plainwell PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Blissfield Early Bird Invitational DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Brighton-Milford dual BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
CAAC Gold Jamboree Meet #1 FowlervilleFowlerville HS
Double Dual Meet with EL & Eastern LansingEastern HS
Hartland Howell Dual HowellThree Fires MS
Hesperia Jamboree HesperiaHesperia HS
Jackson Lumen Christi/St. Johns/Mason Double Dual JacksonElla Sharp Park
Lamphere Jamboree Madison HeightsLamphere HS
Linden/Swartz Creek/Holly/Fenton Swartz CreekWinshall Park
Livonia Stevenson Dual NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Manchester/Grass Lake/Hanover-Horton Tri-Meet ManchesterManchester HS
MEGA Red Jamboree #1 New BostonWillow Metropark
Metro Conference Jamboree #1 Macomb TownshipLutheran North HS
Otsego @ Paw Paw dual Paw PawPaw Paw MS
Sexton / Northwest Double Duel LansingGrand Woods Park
Vandercook, Michigan Center, and Napoleon Tri-Meet Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
Wednesday, September 17
Comstock Park v Belding at Cedar Springs Cedar SpringsCedar Springs High School
SMAA Jamboree I ParmaWestern HS
WC v FHN OK Blue Dual Cedar SpringsCedar Springs High School
Thursday, September 18
Bronson v. Mendon BronsonBronson HS
Frankenmuth Invitational FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Mason Invitational MasonFair Grounds
Otsego @ Three Rivers dual - rescheduled Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Friday, September 19
Anchor Bay Invite Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
Ferris State Bulldog Invitational 2008 (HS, Collegiate) Big RapidsKatke Golf Course
FSU Bulldog Invite Big RapidsKatke Golf Course
Jackson Invite - JV JacksonElla Sharp Park
Saturday, September 20
Bangor Invitational BangorBangor
Cedar Springs Invitational Cedar SpringsCedar Springs High School
Cougar Falcon Invite (HS and MS) (HS, MS) RockfordEast Rockford MS
Delta 2 mile Invitational University CenterDelta College
Jackson Invitational JacksonElla Sharp Park
Jefferson Invitational MonroeSterling State Park
Linden Classic LindenLinden County Park
Lowell Bob Perry Invitational LowellLowell HS
Old Skool Classic RayWolcott Farm
Petoskey Invitational PetoskeyCamp Petosega
Pittsford Invitational PittsfordPittsford HS
Stephenson Invite StephensonBanat Farm
Tuesday, September 23
Beck Invitational DundeeDundee HS
Centreville SJV Jamboree CentrevilleCentreville HS
Dual Meet with Okemos OkemosKinawa MS
Grass Lake v. Michigan Center JacksonAckerson Lake HS
Greater Northwest Conf Championships BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Gull Lake @ Otsego dual OtsegoOtsego HS
L'Anse Creuse Dual Meet Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
Lansing Sexton/Mason Dual LansingGrand Woods Park
Linden/Swartz Creek/Oxford/Brandon Swartz CreekWinshall Park
MAC White Jamboree 2 Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
Michigan Center, Grass Lake Dual Meet JacksonAckerson Lake HS
Novi Dual NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Plainwell vs Vicksburg VicksburgVicksburg
St. Johns Duel St JohnsSt Johns MS
SVL Jamboree # 2 FlintKearsly MS
TCC Jamboree #2 BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
vs. Birmingham Groves BirminghamBeverly Park
Wednesday, September 24
Brighton-Pinckney Dual BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Greenville at Belding BeldingLightning Bend Park
Hamilton vs Rogers/Zeeland West WalkerJohnson Park
Holland Christian vs Byron Center WalkerJohnson Park
Marlette Invite MarletteMarlette Golf Course
Thursday, September 25
Perry Invite PerryPerry HS
Saturday, September 27
Carson City Crystal Invite Carson CityCarson City Gun Club
Chelsea Invitational DexterHudson Mills
Fruitport Invitational FruitportRycenga Park
Hanson's Invite Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Harbor Beach Invitational Harbor BeachHarbor Beach
Haslett Invitational HaslettHaslett HS
Midland Invitational MidlandStratford Woods
Otsego Invitational OtsegoOtsego HS
Shoensee Memorial Classic CenterlineCenterline HS
Ypsilanti Invitational YpsilantiYpsilanti HS
Monday, September 29
Flint Powers vs. Davison DavisonRegional Park
Hamilton vs Byron Center/Wyoming Park WalkerJohnson Park
Holland Christian vs Unity Christian vs Wyoming Ro... WalkerJohnson Park
Tuesday, September 30
Brighton-Howell Dual HowellHowell HS
CAAC Gold Jamboree Meet #2 CharlotteCharlotte HS
Centerline Jamboree CenterlineCenterline HS
Dual Meet with Grand Ledge HoltHolt HS
Grass Lake/Napoleon/East Jackson Tri-Meet Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Holton Jamboree HoltonHolton HS
Jackson Lumen Christi Duel LansingGrand Woods Park
Mason vs Jackson Northwest MasonFair Grounds
MEGA Red Jamboree #2 DearbornEdsel Ford HS
Michigan Center, Hanover, and Addison Tri-Meet JacksonAckerson Lake HS
Otsego vs Plainwell PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Pinckney Hartland Dual PinckneyPinckney
SEC Jamboree #2 Red Division New BostonWillow Metropark
SEC Jamboree #2 White Division YpsilantiRolling Hills County Park
South Lyon Dual South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
Westwood Challenge IshpemingWestwood Challenge
White Pigeon Jamb Briston IndianaWhite Pigeon
October
Wednesday, October 1
CAAC Gold Jamboree Meet #3 IoniaIonia HS
Double Dual VS West Catholic and Sparta BeldingLightning Bend Park
Holland Christian vs Hamilton vs Zeeland East HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
LCAA League Meet ErieErie Mason HS
SMAA Jamboree II StockbridgeStockbridge HS
WC v Belding OK Blue Dual BeldingBelding HS
Thursday, October 2
Genesee County Meet-Bob Bloomer Classic DurandDutch Hollow Golf Course
Metro Conference Jamboree #2 Macomb TownshipLutheran North HS
Saturday, October 4
Allegan Invitational AlleganAllegan HS Duck Bill
Bellevue Invite BellevueBellevue HS
Heritage Invitational SaginawWickes Park
Hudson Invitational HudsonHudson HS
Oakland County Championship Huron-ClintonKensington Metro Park
Pine River Invite Pine RiverPine River
Portage Invitational PortagePortage West MS
Portage invite PortagePortage West MS
Wayne County Championships New BostonWillow Metropark
Monday, October 6
Harrison and North Farmington- City Meet Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
Tuesday, October 7
Addison/Grass Lake/Vandercook Lake Tri-Meet AddisonAddison HS
Belding Invite BeldingBelding HS
Brighton-Hartland dual HartlandHartland HS
Double Dual with Everett & Jackson & New Covenant LansingHawk Island
East Jackson, Michigan Center, Manchester Tri-meet East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Linden/Swartz Creek/Lapeer East/Lapeer West LapeerTorzewski Park
Mason / Waverly / Owosso Double Duel OwossoOwosso HS
Mendon Jamboree MendonMendon HS
Northwest Conf Jamboree #3 Suttons BaySuttons Bay
Oiler Invite Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
South Lyon East Dual NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Wolverine Conference Mini Jamboree Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Wolverine Conference Mini Jamboree @ Vix VicksburgVicksburg
Wednesday, October 8
Carman-Ainsworth vs. Davison FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
Hamilton vs Unity Christian HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
Holland Christian vs Zeeland West HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
Stockbridge JV Invitational StockbridgeStockbridge HS
TCC Championship TecumsehFriends Church
Thursday, October 9
Conference EscanabaLudington Park
Freshman and JV Invitational East LansingSoccer Complex
Mesick Invitational MesickMesick HS
Saugatuck Invitational SaugatukFenn Valley Winery
Friday, October 10
River Rat Open (Pre-Regional Invite) New BostonWillow Metropark
Saturday, October 11
Constantine Invite ConstantineConstantine HS
Gabriel Richard Invitational DexterHudson Mills
Greater Lansing Invitational Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
Hackett Foxes and Hounds KalamazooHackett Catholic Central ...
Kayla O'Mara Invitational GoodrichGoodrich HS
Lenawee County Championship Meet DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Macomb County Championships Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
News-Herald Championship RiverviewPatriots Park
Northern Lower Peninsula Invitational West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Reese Invitational ReeseReese HS
Monday, October 13
County Relays MarquetteMarquette HS
Tuesday, October 14
Big Rapids Jamboree Big RapidsBig Rapids HS
Bronson Jamboree BronsonBronson HS
CAAC Gold Jamboree Meet #3 IoniaIonia HS
Flint Metro League Championships LindenLinden HS
GTC League Meet Harbor BeachWagener County Park
KLAA Central Division Championships NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
KLAA Divisional (West) Meet HartlandMajestic Golf Course
KLAA South Division Meet WayneWayne Memorial HS
Tri Valley Conference Meet - hosted by St. Charles ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
Wolverine Conference DowagiacDowagiac MS
Wednesday, October 15
Big 9 Final DavisonRichfield Park
OK Blue Conference Meet Cedar SpringsCedar Springs High School
OK Green Conference Meet WalkerJohnson Park
SVL Finals University CenterDelta College
Thursday, October 16
Cascades Conference Championship JacksonElla Sharp Park
MEGA Red Championship BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Nouvel Invite SaginawWickes Park
OAA Division 2 Conference Meet West BloomfieldMarshbank Park
SEC Championships DexterHudson Mills
Friday, October 17
Allegan Country Meet MartinUS 131 Motorsports Park
CAAC - Blue Div Conference Meet Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
Metro Conference Championship Meet Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Saturday, October 18
Airport Invitational CarletonAirport HS
Brandywine Invite NilesBrandywine HS
CAAC RED Championship Meet OwossoOwosso HS
Chippewa Hills Invite RemusChippewa Hills HS
Class D Championship Meet Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
Elk Rapids Invitational Elk RapidsElk Rapids HS
KLAA Championships Huron-ClintonKensington Metro Park
KLAA Conference (West/North) Meet South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
Larry Steeb Invitational BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
OK Silver Conference Meet AllendaleAllendale HS
Saginaw County Invitational FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
SMAA Conference Championship LeslieLeslie HS
Thumb Area Championships CaroCaro Golf Club
UP Finals Sault Ste. MarieSault Ste. Marie HS
Tuesday, October 21
Centerline 9/10 Meet CenterlineCenterline HS
Swartz Creek 9th 10th Grade Invitational Swartz CreekWinshall Park
Wednesday, October 22
James Clyde JV Invitational LansingGrand Woods Park
Friday, October 24
Jackson JV Regional JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA Regional #6 (Division 1) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Saturday, October 25
MHSAA D1 Regional 2-1 Sparta SpartaSparta HS
MHSAA D1 Regional 3-1 Portage PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D1 Regional 4-1 Lake Erie Metro Park BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA D1 Regional 5-1 Willow Metro New Boston New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA D1 Regional 6-1 Brighton BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
MHSAA D1 Regional 7-1 Holly DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
MHSAA D1 Regional 8-1 Grosse Pt Metro Beach Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MHSAA D1 Regional 9-1 Algonac Goodells Country Par... GoodellsGoodells County Park
MHSAA D1 Regionals 1-1 Delta College Bay City West... University CenterDelta College
MHSAA D2 Regional 10-2 Benzie BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA D2 Regional 11-2 Sparta SpartaSparta HS
MHSAA D2 Regional 12-2 Gobles GoblesGobles HS
MHSAA D2 Regional 13-2 Portage PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D2 Regional 14-2 Delta Bay City Western University CenterDelta College
MHSAA D2 Regional 16-2 Holly DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
MHSAA D2 Regional 17-2 Willow Metro New Boston New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA D2 Regional 18-2 Algonac Goodells Country Pa... GoodellsGoodells County Park
MHSAA D2 Regionals 14-2 Haslett HaslettHaslett HS
MHSAA D3 Region 26-3 Woodhaven BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA D3 Regional 19-3 Benzie BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA D3 Regional 20-3 Delta College Bay City West... University CenterDelta College
MHSAA D3 Regional 21-3 Bad Axe Bad AxeBad Axe HS
MHSAA D3 Regional 22-3 at Sparta SpartaSparta HS
MHSAA D3 Regional 23-3 Carson City Carson CityCarson City Gun Club
MHSAA D3 Regional 24-3 Portage PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D3 Regional 25-3 Jackson Vandercook Lake JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA D3 Regional 27-3 Holly DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
MHSAA D4 Regional 28-4 East Jordan East JordanEast Jordan Park
MHSAA D4 Regional 29-4 Benzie Central BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA D4 Regional 30-4 Delta College Bay City West... University CenterDelta College
MHSAA D4 Regional 31-4 Sparta SpartaSparta HS
MHSAA D4 Regional 32-4 Gobles GoblesGobles HS
MHSAA D4 Regional 33-4 Jackson Vandercook Lake JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA D4 Regional 34-4 Woodhaven Lake Erie Metropa... BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA D4 Regional 35-4 Grosse Pointe Metro Park Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MHSAA D4 Regional 36-4 Carson City Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Monday, October 27
J. Chris Jensen Memorial Run JacksonElla Sharp Park
Muskegon Invitational MuskegonMcGraft Park
Tuesday, October 28
Lakeland 9th 10th Invitational White LakeLakeland HS
Wednesday, October 29
Last Chance Meet StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Friday, October 31
PREVIOUS CAREER BEST TIME FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
November
Saturday, November 1
MHSAA State Finals BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
Sunday, November 9
Senior Qualifier for Midwest Meet Of Champions JacksonElla Sharp Park
Sunday, November 16
Tortoise and Hare Turker Trot DexterHudson Mills

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results