Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

August
Thursday, August 28
Alumni Time Trial HolmdelHolmdel Park
September
Friday, September 12
Randolph Invitational RandolphFreedom Park
Saturday, September 13
Knight Invitational West WindsorWest Windsor Plainsboro N...
SDA Invitational Jersey CityLincoln Park
Tuesday, September 16
Colonial Conference Batch Meet OB, S, L, G, HH, G,... West DeptfordWest Deptford Park
Conference Dual Meet vs. Hillside Berkeley HeightsGL Home Course
Dual -vs- AL Johnson ElizabethWarinanco Park
Tri meet - North Bruns vs Sayreville - Perth Amboy SayrevilleSayreville HS
Saturday, September 20
Cherokee Challenge MarltonCherokee Challenge
Monmouth Battlefield Invitational FreeholdMonmouth Battlefield Stat...
NJCTC Bernie Magee Memorial Class Meet ElizabethWarinanco Park
Tuesday, September 23
Colonial Conference Batch Meet OB, S, L, P, G, WD West DeptfordWest Deptford Park
Conference Double Dual Meet vs. ALJ & Roselle ElizabethWarinanco Park
Dual -vs- Cranford ElizabethWarinanco Park
South Brunswick Dual MetuchenSaint Joseph HS
Tri meet - North Bruns vs JF Kennedy -Woodbridge WoodbridgeMerrill Park
Saturday, September 27
Cougar Invitational Colts NeckBucks Mill Park
NJCTC Stewart Meet ElizabethWarinanco Park
Passaic Coaches Invitational West PatersonGarret Mountain
South Jersey Shoot Out GloucesterGloucester County College
Monday, September 29
Dual meet - North Bruns vs Monroe JamesburgThompson Park
Tuesday, September 30
Dual -vs- Governor Livingston Berkeley HeightsGL Home Course
October
Wednesday, October 1
Colonial Conference Batch Meet A, HF, C, S, OB, L HaddonfieldPennypacker Park
Conference Dual Meet vs. Union Catholic Berkeley HeightsGL Home Course
Edison Dual MetuchenSaint Joseph HS
Saturday, October 4
Shore Coaches Meet HolmdelHolmdel Park
Tuesday, October 7
Conference Double Dual vs. Cranford & Rahway ElizabethWarinanco Park
Dual -vs- Hillside ElizabethWarinanco Park
Dual meet - North Bruns vs Colonia North BrunswickCommunity Park
East Brunswick Dual East BrunswickEast Brunswick HS
Saturday, October 11
SJ Invitational DelseaDelsea HS
Tuesday, October 14
Mountain Valley Conference Championships ElizabethWarinanco Park
Old Bridge Dual MetuchenSaint Joseph HS
Tri meet - North Bruns vs So Plain - New Bruns North BrunswickCommunity Park
Thursday, October 16
Camden County Championship GloucesterGloucester County College
Saturday, October 18
Old Bridge Classic JamesburgThompson Park
Monday, October 20
Frosh/Soph GloucesterGloucester County College
Tuesday, October 21
Dual meet - North Bruns vs Bishop Ahr North BrunswickCommunity Park
JP Stevens/Piscataway Dual WoodbridgeMerrill Park
Monmouth County Championships HolmdelHolmdel Park
Thursday, October 23
Colonial Conference Championship HaddonfieldPennypacker Park
Wednesday, October 29
Shore Conference Frosh/JV LakewoodOcean County Park
Union County Champioships ElizabethWarinanco Park
Thursday, October 30
Shore Conference Varsity LakewoodOcean County Park
Subvarsity HaddonfieldPennypacker Park
Friday, October 31
Essex County Cross Country Championships BloomfieldBrookdale Park
November
Saturday, November 1
GMC Championship Meet JamesburgThompson Park
Morris County Cross Country Championship East HanoverKraft Complex
Saturday, November 8
NJ State Sectional Championships- North 2 ElizabethWarinanco Park
NJCTC Championship Meet ElizabethWarinanco Park
njsiaa sectional championship south DelseaDelsea HS
NJSIAA State Sectional - Central JamesburgThompson Park
SJ Sectionals DelseaDelsea HS
Saturday, November 15
State Group Meet HolmdelHolmdel Park
Saturday, November 22
Cross Country Meet of Champions HolmdelHolmdel Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results