Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

Tuesday, June 15
1st Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Monday, June 28
2nd Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Monday, July 19
3rd Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Thursday, August 12
4th Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Friday, August 20
Michigan Center Steeplechase Relays JacksonElla Sharp Park
Saturday, August 28
Lawton Cross Country Trails Relays LawtonLawton HS
Wednesday, September 1
Albion Invitational AlbionVictory Park
Carson City-Crystal Open (HS, MS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Clare Invitational ClareMid Michigan Community Co...
Monday, September 6
2010 Time Trials Western Middle SchoolParmaWestern Middle School
Tuesday, September 7
Allendale Invitational AllendaleAllendale
Wednesday, September 8
East Jordan Invitational East JordanEast Jordon
Marauder Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) Ovid ElsieOvid Elsie HS
Ryan Shay Memorial Cross Country Invitational Central LakeCentral Lake McPherson's
Thursday, September 9
Mason County Central Invitational (HS, MS) ScottvilleRiverside Park (Scottvill...
Quincy MS Invitational QuincyQuincy
Saturday, September 11
Bath Invitational BathHS and MS Campus
Central Montcalm Hornet Run StantonCentral Montcalm HS
Charlevoix Classic Mud Run CharlevoixCharlevoix Classic
Christian Schools Meet (HS, MS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Hill and Bale (HS, MS) FremontFremont Middle School
Homer Invitational HomerHomer HS
Keunner Memorial Invitational (HS, MS) AddisonAddison HS
Lancer Invitational MidlandStratford Woods Park
McBain Co-ed XC Invitational McBainMcBain HS
Monday, September 13
Gull Lake Invitational Gull LakeRichland Township Parks
MCE Invite CusterMason County Eastern
South Haven M.S. & Allegan L.E. White M.S. South HavenBaseline Middle School
Tuesday, September 14
Beal City Invitational (HS, MS) Beal CityBeal City HS
Cannonsburg/Gazelle MS Invite BelmontCannonsburg Ski Lodge
CSAA conference Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
CSAA Jamboree #1 RemusChippewa Hills HS
Davison vs. Grand Blanc East Grand BlancMillenium Park
Northwest Conf. Jam #1 Glen LakeGlen Lake
OK Silver Jamboree #1 at Allendale AllendaleSilver Jamboree
Tri-Valley Central Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) Ovid ElsieOvid Elsie HS
TVC West Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) St. CharlesRingwood Forest
Wednesday, September 15
Blackhawk Invite (HS, MS) LeslieLeslie HS
Corunna MS Invite CorunnaCorunna Invite
SEC Middle School Jamboree #1 YpsilantiRolling Hills County Park
St Johns Middle School Meet St JohnsSt Johns MS
Thursday, September 16
26th Chesaning XC Invite (HS, MS) ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
Kingsley Invite (HS, MS, Club) KingsleyKingsley
Sand Creek Invitational Sand CreekSand Creek Course
White Lake Invitational White LakeLakeland HS
Friday, September 17
Spartan Invitational (HS, MS, Collegiate, UnA) East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
Saturday, September 18
East Jackson MS Ivitational East JacksonEJ
Fox and Hounds (HS, MS) AlmontAlmont HS
House on the Hill Invitational EllsworthHouse on a Hill
Lakeview Middle School Invite Battle CreekRiverside Elementary Scho...
Mendon Invitational Mendonthe big field
New Boston Huron Invite (HS, MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
Nike-Holly High School Cross Country Invitational DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Nike-Holly Invitational HollyHolly
Sparta Invitational (HS, MS) SpartaSparta HS
Monday, September 20
DeWitt MS Invite DeWittDeWitt HS
MacDonald Middle School Invitational East LansingSoccer Complex
Tuesday, September 21
Big North Conference Meet (HS, MS) AlpenaAlpena Country Club
Cross Country KalamazooLinden Grove Middle Schoo...
CSAA Jamboree #2 HesperiaBaker Woods
Davison vs. Brandon DavisonRegional Park
Double-Dual Meet - Addison, East Jackson, Vanderco... Vandercook LakeVandercook Lake HS
FLUSHING VS. SWARTZ CREEK DUAL FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Fremont Invitational (HS, MS) FremontBranstrom Park
Highland Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) MarionMarion
Higland Conference Jam #1 MarionMarion Middle School
League Meet GreenvilleBall Fields
NEMC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Portage West V.S North, Central, and Mattawan PortagePortage West Middle Schoo...
vs. Manchester/Napoleon Michigan CenterMichigan Center
WMC Jamboree#1 WhitehallWhitehall HS
WMMS (OK blue) Crossover meet GreenvilleBall Fields
Wednesday, September 22
Benzie Middle school, 6th Grade race BenzoniaBenzie
Charter School Conference League Race #2 (HS, MS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
CMAC League Meet LaingsburgCMAC Championships
Onsted Middle School Invitational OnstedOnsted HS
Scranton vs Pathfinder--dual PinkneyPinkney HS
Three Rivers M.S., Comstock N.E. M.S., Allegan L.E... Three RiversThree Rivers Middle Schoo...
Thursday, September 23
Dual meet RiverviewYoung Patriots Park
Portage West V.S Milwood, Linden Grove, and North KalamazooLinden Grove Middle Schoo...
St Johns Middle School Invitational St JohnsSt Johns MS
Friday, September 24
Jackson Invitational JacksonElla Sharp Park
Pirate Challenge PinkneyPinkney HS
Saturday, September 25
Bangor Invitational BangorBangor HS
Bangor Viking Invitational (HS, MS, Club) BangorBangor
Cedar Springs MS Invite Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Central Lake Invitational Central LakeCentral Lake McPherson's
Comstock N.E. Middle School ComstockComstock HS
Cougar Falcon Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Delta Invitational University CenterDelta College
Lake City Invite (HS, MS) Lake CityLake City
Linden Cross Country Classic (HS, MS) LindenLinden HS
Monroe Jefferson Invitational (HS, MS, Club) MonroeSterling State Park
Petoskey Camp Petosega middle School race PetoskeyPetoskey Camp Petosega
Pittsford Invitational PittsfordPittsford HS
Walled Lake Invitional Walled LakeWillis Park
Monday, September 27
Owosso MS Invite OwossoOwosso HS
Tuesday, September 28
@ EJ/HH East JacksonEJ
Addison/Grass Lake/Napoleon Double Dual (HS, MS) AddisonAddison HS
Bath MS Invite BathHS and MS Campus
CSAA Jamboree #3 White CloudWhite Cloud HS
CSC League Meet #3 LivoniaNankin Mills
Greater NorthWest Conference Championship and NW J... (HS, MS) KingsleyKingsley
league meet LowellLowell HS
OK Silver Jamboree #2 at Brewer Park (Kelloggsvill... Byron CenterBrewer Park
Portage West V.S Hillside, North, and Maple Street KalamazooLinden Grove Middle Schoo...
Quincy Jamboree QuincyQuincy
TC West vs. TC East Traverse CityHickory Hills
TVC - East Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) CaroCaro HS
TVC West Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) BreckenridgeBreckenridge HS
WMMS (O-K Blue) Crossover Meet BeldingLightning Bend Park
Wednesday, September 29
AAPS Middle School Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) Ann ArborHunt Park
AAPS Middle School Jamboree #2 Ann ArborHunt Park
Allegan L.E. White M.S., Gull Lake M.S., Vicksburg... AlleganL.E. White Middle School
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Invite Mt. PleasantCMU Campus/Comfort Inn
Parkside MS Invite JacksonElla Sharp Park
Running Club Challenge - Central Montcalm v Beldin... BeldingLightning Bend Park
Scranton vs Millennium--dual South LyonIsland Lake State Park
Thursday, September 30
Middle School Staggered Start Timed 3200m run RemusChippewa Hills HS
West V.S K Christian, Schoolcraft, St.Monica and H... PortagePortage West Middle Schoo...
Friday, October 1
Handy vs.Western MS Dual Meet Bay CityBay City Handy Middle Sch...
Waterford Mott Fall Classic WaterfordHess-Hathaway Park
Saturday, October 2
Don Baese MS Invitational Carson City-CrystalFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Falcon Invitational (HS, MS) DearbornFord Woods
Otsego Bulldog Classic OtsegoOtsego Middle School
Otsego Bulldog Invitational (HS, MS, Club) OtsegoOtsego HS
Pine River Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) Pine RiverPine River
Wagener Park Invitational Harbor beachWagener Park
Ypsilanti Legends Invitational (HS, MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Monday, October 4
Mason MS Invite MasonMason HS
Tuesday, October 5
@ GL/VL Grass LakeGrass Lake
Allendale MS Invitational AllendaleAllendale
Athens - Big 8 Jamboree AthensAthens
Big North Conference # 2 Traverse CityRasho Course at Courtade ...
CSAA Jamboree #4 HoltonHolton HS
Davison vs. Clio ClioMiddle School
Double-Dual Meet - Addison, Hanover-Horton, Manche... Hanover-HortonHanover Horton
Highland Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
KVA Jamboree #3 KalamazooHackett HS
League meet Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Portage West V.S Central, Hillside, and Milwood PortagePortage West Middle Schoo...
Wednesday, October 6
Allegan L.E. White M.S., Plainwell M.S., Otsego M.... AlleganL.E. White Middle School
CMAC League Meet PottervillePotterville School Campus
LC Cougar Clash LansingGrand Woods Park
Scranton vs Highlander Way--dual HowellHighlander Way
Thursday, October 7
Hudson Middle School Invite HudsonHudson
Kenowa Hills Fun Run Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
Kingsley MS Only Invite KingsleyKingsley
Mancelona Cross Country Invitational MnacelonaMancelona HS
MCC Invite ScottvilleMason County Central
Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) MesickMesick HS
Friday, October 8
Brighton MS Invitiional BrightonScranton MS
Oakland County Middle School Championships Huron-ClintonKensington Metro Park
Saturday, October 9
23rd Heritage XC Invite (HS, MS) SaginawWickes Park
Allegan Tiger Shark Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) AlleganAllegan HS Duck Bill
Bellevue Invite BellevueBellevue
Hesperia Middle School Invitational HesperiaBaker Woods
Portage Invitational (HS, MS, Club) PortagePortage West MS
Monday, October 11
Invite StantonCentral Montcalm HS
Jackson Parkside Invite JacksonElla Sharp Park
PrairieDawg Invitational OtsegoPrairiewood Golf Course
Tuesday, October 12
Davison vs. Flushing DavisonRegional Park
Northwest Conf. Jam. #3 BuckleyBuckley HS
Saranac Color Run - Middle School Race SaranacSaranac Area Schools Grou...
Springport - Big 8 Jamboree SpringportSpringport
TC East Jamboree Traverse CityCarlisle Fields
TVC Central Jamboree (HS, MS) SaginawImerman Park
TVC East Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) Essexville GarberPondside Park
TVC West Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) MerrillLake of Dreams
Wednesday, October 13
Dual Meet - Addison, Michigan Center @ Ackerson La... Michigan CenterMichigan Center
Kal-Port-Matt Conference Meet KalamazooLinden Grove Middle Schoo...
Middle School Practice 3200m RemusChippewa Hills HS
Scranton vs Three Fires--dual BrightonScranton MS
Ski Valley Conference Central LakeCentral Lake McPherson's
Thursday, October 14
Bay City Western Middle School Invitational (MS, Club) University CenterDelta College
City League Middle School Jamboree Grand RapidsRiverside Park 1.5 Mile C...
Clarkston Jamboree ClarkstonClintonwood Park
O-K Blue, White, Gold MS Crossover SpartaSparta HS
OK Silver Jamboree #3 at Wise Farms (Hopkins) HopkinsWise Farms
Run Through the Hills FremontBranstrom Park
Western MS Invitational ParmaWestern Middle School XC ...
Friday, October 15
Montabella Invitational EdmoreMontabella Middle School
Wolverine M.S. Conference Meet ComstockComstock HS
Saturday, October 16
Constantine "LeFevre" Invitational ConstantineConstantine HS
Dave Bork Classic (HS, MS, Club) MonroeMunson Park
Kayla O'Mara Memorial (HS, MS) GoodrichGoodrich HS
Kearsley Invitational ArmstrongArmstrong Middle School
Lenawee County Championships BlissfieldGerber Hill Park
Monroe Classic MonroeMunson Park
News Herald Invitational RiverviewYoung Patriots Park
Northern Lower Peninsula Invitational (HS, MS, Club) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Reese Cross Country Invitational ReeseReese HS CC Course
Traverse City Central XC Meet (HS, MS, Club) Traverse CityTraverse City Central HS
Monday, October 18
Greater Lansing Junior Championships DeWittDeWitt HS
Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Championships DewittDewitt HS
Scrimmage--Brighton BrightonScranton MS
Tuesday, October 19
BNC FINALS TEST MEET not real for middle school GaylordMiddle School
Davison vs. Carmen-Ainsworth FlintCarman-Ainsworth Middle S...
GAC Leauge Meet Finals (HS, MS) GoodrichGoodrich HS
Hanover Horton Invite Hanover-HortonHanover Horton
Highland Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) Beal CityBeal City HS
PCCS City Championships NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Tri-Valley Conference Championship (HS, MS) SaginawSwan Valley HS
Union City - Big 8 Jamboree Union CityUnion City
WMMS Conference Meet WalkerKenowa Hills HS - Middle ...
Wednesday, October 20
AAPS Middle School Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) Ann ArborHunt Park
CMAC Championships Carson City-CrystalFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
CMAC Final Jamboree (HS, MS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Gaylord Middle School Invitational GaylordMiddle School
RARA MS Cross Country Invitational RochesterBloomer Park
Scranton vs Ore Creek(Hartland)--dual BrightonScranton MS
Woodland Middle School Invitational Traverse CityWoodland School
Thursday, October 21
City League Middle School Jamboree Grand RapidsRiverside Park 1.5 Mile C...
Davison vs. Kearsley KearsleyKearsley Middle School
Hawk Cross Country Invitational SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Friday, October 22
Alma College Fall Scottie Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) IthacaGratiot Country Club
Saturday, October 23
Elk Rapids XC Invite (HS, MS) Elk RapidsElk Rapids HS
Larry Steeb Memorial (HS, MS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
LCAA JH League Meet TecumsehTecumseh
Manistee national invite ManisteeManistee National golf co...
Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree (MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
Spring Lake Invitational Spring LakeSpring Lake HS
Thumb Area Cross Country Championship (HS, MS, Club) CaroCaro Golf Club
Warrior Late Season Ivitational RemusChippewa Hills HS
Tuesday, October 26
Manistee invite manisteeManistee HS X-C course
Wednesday, October 27
Scranton vs Centennial(S. Lyon)--dual BrightonScranton MS
Thursday, October 28
Davison Invitational Regional ParkDavison Invitational
Middle School Bragging Rights Race 3200m RemusChippewa Hills HS
Pumpkin Invitational OaklandOakview Middle School
Saturday, October 30
AA Huron Post-Regional Open Meet (D1-5 & D4-35) (HS, MS, Club, UnA) New BostonWillow Metropark
Allendale PROM (Post Regional Open Meet) (HS, MS, Club, UnA) AllendaleAllendale HS
Tuesday, November 2
1st Annual Hawks CC 1600m Championships SaginawHHS Track
Wednesday, November 3
AAPS Middle School Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) Ann ArborHunt Park
Saturday, November 20
1st Annual Two Mile Cross Country Challenge SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Other Meets
Saturday, October 08, 2011
Portage Invitational PortagePortage West Middle Schoo...

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results