Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

August
Thursday, August 26
Tartan Alumni Meet (HS) OakdaleTartan HS
Time Trial (HS) WinonaWinona Senior HS
Friday, August 27
St. Paul Central Open (HS) St. PaulSt. Kate's
Saturday, August 28
Holy Angels Pre Season 2 Mile (HS) MinneapolisPowderhorn
Tuesday, August 31
Apollo Early Bird CC Meet 2010 (HS, MS) St. CloudVeteran's Administration ...
September
Wednesday, September 1
Mountain Lake (HS) Mountain LakeMountain Lake
Tri Metro Conference Meet (HS) St PaulBattle Creek Regional Par...
UMD Campus Quest (Collegiate) DuluthUMD Campus Course
Thursday, September 2
Matterhorn Invitational (HS) Brooklyn ParkCentral Park
Friday, September 3
Rebels Northwoods Park Invitational (HS) Brooklyn ParkNorthwoods Park
Rolf Melby Invitational (HS) NorthfieldSt. Olaf
Rosemount Invite (HS) RosemountRosemount HS
Saturday, September 4
Augsburg/Bethel/Wisconsin-Superior Triangular 2010 (Collegiate) MinneapolisRiverside Park
St. Mary's Invitational 2010 (Collegiate) WinonaSt. Mary's University
Thursday, September 9
Pine City Invitational (HS) Pine CityPine City Golf Course
Redbird Invitational (HS) MontgomeryMontgomery Golf Club
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (HS) TracyTracy-Milroy-Balaton
Friday, September 10
Faribault Invitational 2010 (HS) FaribaultAlexander Faribault Park
Oz Memorial 2010 (Collegiate) St. PaulLes Bolstad Golf Course (...
Saturday, September 11
Ron Kretch Invitational 2010 (HS, MS) Golden ValleyBasset Creek Park
UMD Campus Quest VII 2010 (Collegiate) DuluthUMD Campus Course
Monday, September 13
Marshall (HS) MarshallMarshall
Tuesday, September 14
Conf. Pre-Lim (HS) AftonSt. Croix Bluffs Regional...
Mustang Invitational (HS) MoraMora Golf Course
Thursday, September 16
Mayo Invitational (HS) RochesterOak Summit Golf Course
Viking Invitational (HS) North BranchNB Invite
Worthington (HS) WorthingtonWorthington
Friday, September 17
St. Olaf Invitational (HS) NorthfieldSt. Olaf
Saturday, September 18
St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet 2010 (Collegiate) NorthfieldSt.Olaf College Tostrud A...
Monday, September 20
Fairmont Invite 2010 (HS, MS) FairmontCedarcreek Park
Pierz Pioneer Stampede (HS) PierzPierz Golf Course
Tuesday, September 21
Canby (HS) CanbyCanby
Friday, September 24
Mustang Invitational 2010 (HS, MS) ShoreviewChippewa Middle School
Saturday, September 25
Jim Flim Invitational (HS) WinonaSt. Mary's University
Milaca Mega Meet (HS) MilacaMilaca Golf Course
Roy Griak Invitational (HS) Falcon HeightsLes Bolstadt Golf Course
Roy Griak Invite 2010 (HS, Collegiate) St. PaulLes Bolstad Golf Course (...
Tuesday, September 28
Chisago Lakes Invitational (HS) LindstromKi-Chi-Saga County Park
Rebel Invite (HS) SlaytonGolf Course
Thursday, September 30
Buffalo Invitational (HS) BuffaloBuffalo Heights Golf Cour...
Burnsville Invite (HS) BurnsvilleMetcalf Jr. High
Fergus Falls Hermes Invite 2010 (HS, MS) Fergus FallsPebble Lake Golf Course
October
Saturday, October 2
Swain Invitational (HS) DuluthEger Golf Course
Willmar Optimist Invitational 2010 (HS, MS) WillmarWillmar Eagle Creek Golf ...
Monday, October 4
Patriot Invite (HS) Beaver CreekBeaver Creek Golf Course
Tuesday, October 5
Blaine Invitational (HS) BlaineMajestic Oaks Golf Course
Hills-Beaver Creek (HS) Beaver CreekHill-Beaver Creek
Victoria Lions Invitational (HS) ChaskaChaska Golf Course
Thursday, October 7
Blaine Invite (HS) BlaineMajestic Oaks Golf Course
Ev Berg Invitational (HS) OwatonnaBrooktree Golf Course
Saturday, October 9
Pine Hill CC Invitational 2010 (Collegiate) CarletonPine Hill Golf Course
St. Kate's 4k Invite 2010 (Collegiate) St. PaulSt. Catherine University
Tuesday, October 12
Adrian Invite (HS) AdrianAdrian Golf Course
Austin Invite (HS) AustinRiver Oaks Golf Course
Simley Invitational (HS) Inver Grove HeightsSimley HS
Thursday, October 14
Great River Conference Meet (HS) Pine CityPine City Golf Course
Lake Superior Conference Meet (HS) DuluthFar Par Golf Course
Monday, October 18
Red Rock Conference (HS) SlaytonGolf Course
Tuesday, October 19
Big 9 Conference Meet (HS) OwatonnaBrooktree Golf Course
Classic Suburban Conference Championship (HS) AftonSt. Croix Bluffs Regional...
Proctor Lions Invite (HS) ProctorProctor Golf Course
Suburban East Conference Championships (HS) StacyFalcon Ridge Golf Course
Tri Metro Conference Championship (HS) St PaulBattle Creek Regional Par...
Wednesday, October 20
Classic Suburban Conference Championship (HS) AftonSt. Croix Bluffs Regional...
Wednesday, October 27
MSHSL Section 4AA Championships (HS) Falcon HeightsLes Bolstadt Golf Course
Thursday, October 28
MSHSL Section 1A Championships (HS) RochesterNorthern Hills Golf Cours...
MSHSL Section 1AA Championship (HS) OwatonnaBrooktree Golf Course
MSHSL Section 2A Championships (HS) Blue EarthBlue Earth Area
MSHSL Section 2AA Championship (HS) WillmarWillmar Eagle Creek Golf ...
MSHSL Section 3A Championships (HS) AdrianAdrian Golf Course
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships (HS) Apple ValleyValleywood Golf Course
MSHSL Section 4A Championships (HS) St PaulBattle Creek Regional Par...
MSHSL Section 5AA Championships (HS) AnokaAnoka HS
MSHSL Section 6A Championships (HS) SpicerLittle Crow Golf Course
MSHSL Section 7AA Championships (HS) PrincetonPrinceton
Friday, October 29
MSHSL Section 5A Championships (HS) PierzPierz Golf Course
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships (HS) Gale WoodsGale Woods Regional Park
MSHSL Section 7A Championships (HS) CloquetCloquet Golf Course
MSHSL Section 8A Championships (HS) BagleyTwin Pines Golf Course
MSHSL Section 8AA Championships (HS) Fergus FallsPebble Lake Golf Course
Saturday, October 30
NCAA DIII MIAC Minnesota Intercollegiate Champions... (Collegiate) St. PaulComo Park
November
Friday, November 5
St. John's Fall Finale 2010 (Collegiate) CollegevilleSt. John's Home Course
Saturday, November 6
MSHSL State Cross Country Championship (HS) NorthfieldSt. Olaf

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results