Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

April
Sunday, April 10
Cow Pie Classic (MS) TurnerCascade
June
Sunday, June 5
Heaven Can Wait (HS) BendDrake Park
Saturday, June 18
Dry Canyon Run (HS) RedmondDry Canyon Trail (Asphalt...
July
Saturday, July 9
Smith Rock Race (HS) TerrebonneSmith Rock State Park
Saturday, July 16
Deschutes Dash (HS) BendOld Mill
Wednesday, July 27
3rd Annual Out to the Ballgame Run (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CorvallisOSU Campus - Goss Stadium
August
Thursday, August 4
Bush Park XC Series - Wk 1 (HS) SalemBush Park
Saturday, August 6
Fremont Fest 5k (HS) PortlandFoot Traffic Road Loop
Thursday, August 11
Bush Park XC Series - Wk 2 (HS) SalemBush Park
Monday, August 15
5k Pr from summer 2011 racing (optional) (HS) PhoenixPhoenix HS
Wednesday, August 17
Twilight 5K (HS) BendOld Mill
Thursday, August 18
Bush Park XC Series - Wk 3 (HS) SalemBush Park
Saturday, August 20
The McMinnville Alumni Race (UnA) McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
Thursday, August 25
Bush Park XC Series - Wk 4 (HS) SalemBush Park
Watermelon Run (HS) AlohaAloha HS
Friday, August 26
Crusader XC TT (HS) MedfordSt. Mary's Track
Nyssa MS Time Trial (1.3m) (MS) NyssaNyssa HS
Nyssa two mile time trial (HS) NyssaNyssa Time Trial
Time Trial (HS) PendletonMcKay Park - Pendleton
Union 2 Mile Time Trial (HS, MS) UnionCemetary Road
Union JrHigh Time Trial (MS) UnionUnion Cemetary
Saturday, August 27
Time Trial (MS) PendletonMcKay Park
Tuesday, August 30
Parent Night (HS) BrookingsBrookings-Harbor Invitati...
Wednesday, August 31
Laker Run (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego MS
Team time trial (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
September
Thursday, September 1
(HS) SeasideSeaside 3 Course
(MS) CorvallisSantiam Christian HS, Ada...
3000m Bruin Time Trial (HS) GreshamBarlow HS
Crosby Invitational (HS) OntarioTreasure Valley Community...
Dry Canyon 2 mile (HS) RedmondDry Canyon Trail (Asphalt...
Gopher Mile Time Trial (HS) GreshamRed Sunset Park
Houck, Claggett, Parrish, Whiteaker (MS) SalemGeer Park
Jesuit Green & Gold Meet (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Night Meet (HS, UnA) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
oregon state middle school championship (MS) PortlandFernhill Park
Pioneer 3k Time Trial (HS) Oregon CityOregon City HS
Time Trial (HS) SalemWest Salem HS
Wilsonville Night Meet - Open Race (MS) WilsonvilleWilsonville High School
Friday, September 2
12th Annual Prune Juice Challenge (HS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
2K/3K Season Opener (HS, MS) Grants PassNew Hope Christian School...
Clackamas Invite (Collegiate) ClackamasClackamas Community Colle...
PHS Icebreaker (HS, MS) PendletonPendleton
Spartan Time Trial (HS) EugenePre's Trail (Alton Baker ...
Vale Halftime Invitational (HS, MS) ValeFrank Hawley Stadium
Saturday, September 3
Corban Invitational (Collegiate) SalemWarrior SportsPlex - Corb...
Eagle-Indian 5K-3K Run/Walk (MS) The DallesSorosis Park
Tuesday, September 6
Crusader XC Invitational (MS) MedfordBear Creek Park
Crusader XC Invitational (HS) MedfordBear Creek Park
Team Time Trial (HS) CorvallisThe Saddle
Wednesday, September 7
2 Mile Time Trial, Cottage Grove HS (MS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
2 Mile Trial (HS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Centennial Relays (HS) PortlandCentennial HS
Tualatin Invite (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Thursday, September 8
Basin Ice-Melter Relays (HS) Klamath FallsMoore Park
Canby Invitational (HS) CanbyMolalla State Park
Cascade (MS) TurnerCascade HS
Central Linn Invite (HS) BrownsvilleCentral Linn HS
Darrel Deedon Cascade Invitational (HS) TurnerCascade HS
Pre Season 2400 meter Time Trial (HS) SistersRoad 15 Time Trial
The Catlin Gabel Relays (HS) PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Willamina Invitational (HS) WillaminaWillamina HS
Friday, September 9
Bill Chapman Invitational (HS, MS) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Highlander Intersquad (HS) EugeneRiver Trail
Marist XC Invite (HS) EugenePre's Trail (Alton Baker ...
Saturday, September 10
Astoria Alumni/Run with the Fishermen 5k Race (HS) Ft. Stevens St. ParkCoffenbury Lake
Ben Creek Invitational (HS) Gold BeachGold Beach HS
Brooks Runner's Soul XC Fest (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) HermistonSandstone MS
Dress Up Parade Race (HS, MS, UnA) PendletonPendleton
Gold Beach Invitational (MS) Gold BeachBen Creek
Harvest Festival Road Run (MS) Talent(road run)
Harvest Festival Roadrun (HS) TalentTalent Roadrun
Jere Breese Ranch Stampede (HS) PrinevilleBreese Ranch
Knappa Invitational @ Teevin Ranch (HS) KnappaKnappa HS
Lakeview Invitational (HS, MS) LakeviewCottonwood Meadows
Lewis and Clark Invitational (Collegiate) EstacadaMcIver State Park
Murv Fanning Invitational (HS) NewportAgate Beach
Road, Lake & Dune (MS) Winchester Bay (Reedsport)Road, Lake & Dune
Road, Lake and Dune (HS) Winchester Bay (Reedsport)Road, Lake & Dune
The Catlin Gabel Relays (HS) PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Trask Mountain Assault (HS, MS) McMinnville5Rock Ranch
University of Portland Cross Country (Collegiate) PortlandPier Park
Monday, September 12
CVC Preview (HS) SalemBush Park
District 1 Pre-Districts (HS) BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
McKenzie Long Course (HS) Finn RockAaron & Marie Jones Commu...
Tuesday, September 13
Creswell Scramble (HS) CreswellCreswell High
Creswell Scramble (MS) CreswellCreswell High
North Bend Invitational (HS) North BendTugman State Park
Wednesday, September 14
Jesuit Senior Challenge (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
North Bend Invitational (MS) North BendNorth Bend Invitational
NWOC District Preview (HS) GreshamBlue Lake Park
Pre-Skyline Competition (HS) Grants PassAll-Sports Park
Silver Falls Invitational (HS) Silver FallsOktoberfest Invitational
SWC Pre-District Meet (HS) SpringfieldSplash 5K
Thursday, September 15
Cullaby Lake Mud Challenge (MS) SeasideCullaby Lake
Foot Traffic XC (Club) PortlandOverlook Park
Grace Christian X/C Meet (MS) Central PointJackson County Expo
Lincoln Savage (MS) Grants PassLincoln Savage Middle Sch...
LPMS Team Time Trial (MS) CorvallisLinus Pauling MS
MCL meet (Host Gilkey, Overlook Park) (MS) GilkeyOverlook Park
McLoughlin BullDog Meet (MS) MedfordBear Creek Park
MHC/TRL Cross-Over (HS) GreshamBlue Lake Park
Newberg Middle School XC Meet (MS) NewbergNewberg HS
Newport Parks and Rec M.S XC Beach Run (MS) NewportNye Beach
SOMSAC Pre-District **Moved to 10/6** (MS) JacksonvilleRuch School Fitness Trail
Friday, September 16
35th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper (meet full) (HS, MS) UnionCatherine Creek
Hood River Invitational (HS) Hood RiverHood River HS
Hood River Valley HS/MS Invitational (MS) Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Marist vs. N. Eugene Halftime Mile (HS) EugeneMarist HS
Saturday, September 17
5K Time Trial (HS) PendletonMckay Reservoir
Cascade Conference Preview (Collegiate) AshlandAshland Golf Course
Molalla Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) MolallaHighland Tree Farm
New Balance Festival of Champions (HS) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Prefontaine 10k (HS) Coos BayPrefontaine Memorial 10K
Prefontaine 5k (HS) Coos BayPrefontaine Memorial 10K
Prefontaine Memorial 10K (MS) Coos BayPrefontaine Memorial 10K
South Medford Battle of the Sexes Intra Squad Meet (HS) MedfordBear Creek Park
South Salem Saxon XC Invite (HS) SalemBush Park
The Richardson Relay (HS, MS, UnA) Junction CityJunction City
Sunday, September 18
Pre for kids (MS) Coos BayPre for Kids
Tuesday, September 20
Bandon Invitational (HS, MS) BandonBullard's Beach State Par...
Camp Tadmor Invitational (HS, MS) Sweet HomeCamp Tadmore
Century at McMinnville (HS) McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
Elton Gregory MS Fall Opener (MS) RedmondCanyon Rim Park
MCL Meet (Host OES) (MS) PortlandOregon Episcopal School
Oregon Episcopal Invitational (HS) PortlandOregon Episcopal
Santiam Christian Invitational (MS) CorvallisSantiam Christian HS, Ada...
Santiam Christian Invitational (HS) CorvallisSantiam Christian HS, Ada...
Wednesday, September 21
Forest Grove / Glencoe at Newberg (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
Meet in the Middle (HS) Klamath FallsLake of the Woods
MHC/TRL - WL, OC, Canby, DD, SMA, Gresham (HS) West LinnMary S. Young Park
MHC/TRL Centennial,Barlow,Lakeridge,Clackamas,Gran... (HS) PortlandCentennial HS
PIL/CRC meet (HS) PortlandFranklin HS
Sisters Invitational and BBQ (HS) SistersCold Springs Campground
Tigard, Hillsboro at Tualatin (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Thursday, September 22
(MS) PortlandOverlook Park
Blow Pop Classic (MS) RoseburgRiver Forks Park
Hedrick MS X/C Meet (MS) MedfordNorth Medford HS Track
North Marion Invite (HS) GervaisWillamette Mission State ...
Pilot Butte Host XC Meet (MS) BendPilot Butte Trails
South GP (MS) Grants PassSouth Middle school
Wy'East/Hood River MS Meet (MS) OdellWy'East MS
Friday, September 23
Far East Salem Invite (HS) RedmondSam Johnson Park
Nestucca Beach Run (HS) NestuccaCape Kiwanda
Vale Invitational (HS, MS) ValeFrank Hawley Stadium
Saturday, September 24
1st Oregon Infantry 5k (HS) Kings ValleyFt. Hoskins Historic Park
3 Course Challenge (HS, MS, UnA) SeasideSeaside 3 Course
Brookings Invitational (HS) BrookingsBrookings-Harbor Invitati...
Linfield Preview (Collegiate) GervaisWillamette Mission State ...
Nike Middle School Preview (Club) PortlandPortland Meadows Race Tra...
Nike Pre-Nationals (HS, MS, Club) PortlandPortland Meadows Race Tra...
Northwest Classic (HS) EugeneLane Community College
Northwest Cross Country Classic (Collegiate) EugeneLane Community College
The Catlin Gabel Challenge (MS) PortlandCatlin Gabel
The Catlin Gabel Handicapper (HS) PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Monday, September 26
Catlin Gabel Handicapper (HS) PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Judson, CC, Whitaker, Crossler (MS) SalemJudson Middle School
Stephens, Houck & Leslie (MS) SalemStephens Middle School Fi...
The Catlin Gabel School Middle School Meet (MS) PortlandCatlin Gabel
Tuesday, September 27
Henley Invitational (HS) Klamath FallsHenley HS
Hillsboro Park and Rec Meet 1 (Club) HillsboroLiberty HS
Hillsboro Parks and Rec #1 (MS) HillsboroLiberty HS baseball field
Jefferson Invitational (HS) JeffersonJefferson HS
league invite (HS) PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Pacific High Cape Run (HS) Cape BlancoCape Blanco State Park
Pacific Invitational (MS) SixesPacific Invitational
Wortman (MS) McMinnvilleWortman Park
Wednesday, September 28
Blue vs Green (HS) AlohaAloha HS
Century/Hilhi @ Newberg (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
Forest Grove at Tigard (HS) TigardTigard HS
JCMS at Juniper Hills Park, Madras (MS) MadrasJCMS XC Course
McMinnville/Tualatin at Glencoe (HS) HillsboroGlencoe HS
MHC/TRL - CC, SMA, LO, WL (HS) PortlandFernhill Park
Milwaukie, Wilsonville, Parkrose @ Liberty (HS) HillsboroLiberty HS
N. Clackamas League Preview (MS) Happy ValleyHappy Valley Middle Schoo...
PIL 5 X 1 mile Relays (HS) PortlandPier Park
St. Helens, Putnam, Sherwood @ Sandy (HS) SandySandy HS
Umpqua Invitational (HS) RoseburgStewart Park
Umpqua Invite (MS) RoseburgUmpqua Invite
Thursday, September 29
(MS) Cottage GroveHarrier Challenge
Crook County XC Cruise (MS) PrinevilleCrook County MS Course
Harrier's Challenge (HS) Cottage GroveSchwarz Park
North GP (MS) Grants PassNorth Middle school
Southwest Christian Invitational (MS) BeavertonSouthwest Christian Wildc...
Southwest Christian Invitational (HS) BeavertonSouthwest Christian Schoo...
Stayton High Invitational (HS) StaytonStayton HS
Talent-Bulldog Meet (MS) TalentCulver Field
Vernonia Invitational (HS) VernoniaVernonia
Vernonia Relays (MS) VernoniaVernonia Relays
WRL Preview Meet (MS) CanbyMolalla River State Park
Friday, September 30
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational HS/MS (MS) The DallesSorosis Park
Bridgitte Nelson Invite (HS) The DallesSorosis Park
Crow vs Yoncalla Pre-Game Duel Meet (HS) CrowCrow High School
Enterprise Invitational (HS, MS) EnterpriseAlpine Meadows
Nyssa Invitational (HS, MS) NyssaNyssa
October
Saturday, October 1
8th Annual Harrier Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) AlbanyBryant Park
Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational (Collegiate) SalemBush Park
Chieftain Invitational 2011 (HS) Rogue RiverValley of the Rogue State...
GFU BearFete 2011 (Collegiate) GervaisWillamette Mission State ...
Gresham Cross Country Classic (HS) GreshamRooster Rock State Park
Middle School Chieftain Invite (MS) Rogue RiverValley of the Rogue State...
USATF Salem Developmental (Club) SalemCorban University
Vortex Cross Classic (HS) EstacadaMcIver Park
Woahink Invitational (MS) FlorenceWoahink Inv. Florence, St...
Woahink Lake XC Invitational (HS) FlorenceEast Woahink Lake, Honeym...
Monday, October 3
Leslie, Walker, and Crossler (MS) SalemGeer Park
Straub, Claggett, Whiteaker, Parrish (MS) SalemStraub MS
Waldo, Houck, Stephens, Judson (MS) SalemBush Park
Tuesday, October 4
Hare and Hounds (HS) Klamath FallsHenley HS
Hillboro Parks and Rec #2 (MS) HillsboroGlencoe HS track
Hillsboro Park and Rec Meet 2 (Club) HillsboroGlencoe HS
MCL Middle School Cross Country (MS) Brush Praire, WAHockinson Meadows Park
Obsidian Host XC meet (MS) RedmondSam Johnson Park
Regis Invitational (HS) StaytonRegis HS
Slippery Rock SWC Meet (HS) MedfordStewart State Park
Wednesday, October 5
Corvallis HS Cross Country Meet (HS, MS) CorvallisWillamette Park
Lakeridge and MHC @ Oregon City (HS) Oregon CityOregon City HS
LOJ vs Rosemont, Waluga, Wood (MS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego Junior High
MHC/TRL-Clackamas, Centennial, Canby, Grant, Gresh... (HS) GreshamRooster Rock State Park
Mid-Willamette 4-way League Meet (HS) CorvallisAvery Park
NCL Meet (Rowe/AC Host) (MS) MilwaukieNorth Clackamas Park
Ocean's Edge (MS) Lincoln CityBeach run
PIL Meet @ Cleveland (HS) PortlandWestmoreland Park
Southridge, Lincoln @ Beaverton (HS) BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
Star City XClassic (HS) SalemBush Park
SWC Meet (HS) MedfordNorth Medford HS
Westview, Aloha, Jesuit @ Sunset (HS) BeavertonSunset HS
Thursday, October 6
Crosby Invitational (MS) OntarioOntario Invitational
Hazelbrook Invitational (MS) TualatinTualatin City Park
High Desert MS Harrier Challenge (MS) BendNew High Desert MS course
Regis Invitational (MS) StaytonStayton Middle School Nat...
Regis Invitational (HS) StaytonRegis Invitational
SOMSAC Pre-District (MS) JacksonvilleRuch School Fitness Trail
St Helens HS Trojan XC Relays (HS) RainierTrojan Recreation Park
The Dalles/St Mary's Meet (MS) The DallesRiverfront Trail
Friday, October 7
2 Mile Race at the Ranch (HS) SpringfieldDorris Ranch Living Histo...
Crosby Invitational (HS) OntarioTreasure Valley Community...
Crosby Invitational MS, HS (MS) OntarioOntario Invitational
Dry Side Shootout (MS) La GrandeEastern Oregon University
Dry Side Shootout (HS) La GrandeEastern Oregon University...
Homecoming Hustle (HS) CondonCity of Condon
Oxford Classic (HS) BendDrake Park
Saturday, October 8
2011 Newberg Cross Country Open & Relays (MS) ChampoegChampoeg 3K
Champoeg Invitational Cross Country meet (HS) NewbergChampoeg State Park
Estacada Cross Country Invitational (HS) EstacadaMcIver Park
Open 3K (MS) AshlandLithia Park
Paul Mariman Invitational (HS) PhilomathPhilomath HS
S.O. Runners Stage Coach Run (HS, MS) JacksonvilleJacksonville Library
State of Jefferson Invitational (HS, UnA) AshlandLithia Park
Sunset Invitational (MS) Coos BaySunset Bay Park
Yoncalla Harrier Classic (HS) YoncallaYoncalla HS
Monday, October 10
Claggett Creek, Leslie, Waldo, Whiteaker (MS) SalemBush Park
Houck, Crossler, Parrish (MS) SalemHouck Middle School
MCL Meet (Host Horizon) (MS) TualatinHorizon Christian School
Walker, Judson, Straub, Stephens (MS) SalemGeer Park
Tuesday, October 11
Big Foot Invitational (HS) Rockaway BeachTwin Rocks Friends Camp
BigFoot Invitational MS (MS) Rockaway BeachFriends Camp
CRC/PIL MEET (HS) The DallesSorosis Park
Hillsboro Park and Rec Meet 3 (Club) HillsboroGlencoe HS
Hillsboro Parks & Rec #3 (MS) HillsboroHillsboro Parks and Rec #...
La Pine MS Forest Run (MS) La PineLa Pine Middle School
LaPine Invitational (HS) La PineLa Pine HS
MCL Meet (Host Horizon) (MS) TualatinHorizon Christian School
Waluga vs Wood & Canby (MS) Lake OswegoWaluga Junior HS
Wednesday, October 12
Corvallis,Cresent Valley,Lebanon,South Albany,Wood... (HS) LebanonWaterloo Park
Forest Grove / Hillsboro at McMinnville (HS) McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
Glencoe/Tigard @ Century (HS) HillsboroCentury HS
Jesuit, Southridge @ Aloha (HS) AlohaAloha HS
Liberty, Sandy, Sherwood @ Wilsonville (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville Memorial Park
McKenzie Short Course (MS) Blue RiverMcKenzie
McKenzie Short Course (HS, MS) Finn RockAaron & Marie Jones Commu...
MHC/TRL LO, Or City,David Douglas, Grant (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego MS
MHC/TRL - Canby, CC, Barlow, Lakeridge, Gresham (HS) CanbyMolalla State Park
MHC/TRL St Mary's,Clackamas, Centennial, West Linn... (HS) PortlandWestmoreland Park
Milwaukie, Putnam, Parkrose, Scappoose, Seaside @ ... (HS) St. HelensMcCormick Park
NCL Meet (Rock Creek Host) (MS) Happy ValleyRock Creek MS
Newberg at Tualatin (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Sister's Middle School Host Dash n'da Dirt (MS) SistersSisters Middle School
West Albany (HS) AlbanyTeloh Calapooia Park
Westview, Sunset, Beaverton @ Lincoln (HS) PortlandPier Park
Thursday, October 13
Ashland XC meet (MS) AshlandLithia Park
Athey Creek/Rosemont vs LOJ (MS) West LinnMary S. Young Park
Chemawa Invite (HS) SalemChemawa
Fleming@ NVHS (MS) Grants PassFleming Middle school
Foot Traffic - Dragon Slayer (Club) PortlandOverlook Park
Foot Traffic Dragonslayer (MS) PortlandOverlook Park
Hedrick MS X/C Meet (MS) MedfordNorth Medford HS Track
MCL meet (MS) PortlandPortland Lutheran School
Northwest Middle School XC Showdown (MS) CorvallisAvery Park
SMA Invitational (MS) The DallesSt. Mary's Academy course
Friday, October 14
Burns High School XC Meet (HS) BurnsBurns HS
GUTBUSTER (HS) Milton FreewaterCity of Milton-Freewater ...
GutBuster (MS) Milton FreewaterGutBuster
Mike Hodges Invite (Collegiate) ClackamasClackamas Community Colle...
Umpqua Uphill (MS) RoseburgUCC
Saturday, October 15
Boxer Rebellion Cross Country Meet (Collegiate) Forest GroveSunset Grove Golf Course
Concordia/adidas XC Classic (Collegiate) PortlandFern Hill Park
Concordia/adidas XC Classic (HS) PortlandFernhill Park
Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Invitational (HS, MS) StanfieldStanfield HS
EOU Homecoming Open (Collegiate) La GrandeEastern Oregon University
Jeff Silbernagel Memorial 3K and 5K (HS) LyonsJohn Neil Park
Myrtle Point (MS) Myrtle PointMyrtle Point
Myrtle Point Invitational (HS) Myrtle PointMyrtle Point Fairgrounds
New Hope Invitational (HS, MS) Grants PassNew Hope Christian School...
Rainier Invitational (HS) RainierRainier HS
Rock-n-River Invitational (HS) Pleasant HillElijah Bristow State Park
South Umpqua Invitational (HS) Myrtle CreekSouth Umpqua HS
Warner Pacific Open (HS) PortlandLents Park
Warner Pacific Open (Collegiate) PortlandWestmoreland Park
Warner Pacific Open JO (MS, Club) PortlandLents Park
Warner Pacific USATF Developmental Meet (Club) PortlandLents Park
Sunday, October 16
3rd Annual PDXC Youth Running Series Meet #1 (MS) PortlandWestmoreland Park
PDXC #1 (Club) PortlandFernhill Park
Monday, October 17
Claggett Creek, Houck, Parrish, Whiteaker (MS) SalemGeer Park
Crossler, Stephens, and Waldo International Invita... (MS) SalemBush Park
Houck, Claggett, Parrish, Whiteaker (MS) SalemGeer Park
Judson, Leslie, Walker & Straub (MS) SalemJudson Middle School
Tuesday, October 18
Elton Gregory Host XC Rim Run (MS) RedmondCanyon Rim Park
Hillsboro P&R @ Rood Bridge (MS) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Hillsboro Park and Rec Meet 4 (Club) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Keizer vs Keubler (HS) SalemBush Park
Malheur County Championship (HS) OntarioTreasure Valley Community...
MCL Middle School Cross Country (MS) Brush Praire, WAHockinson Meadows Park
Vernonia Invitational (HS) VernoniaVernonia
Wednesday, October 19
Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Barlow Canby ST. Marys' (HS) GreshamBarlow HS
Central Oregon Cross Country Relays (HS) BendBend Pine Nursery
Civil War XC Meet North vs. South (HS) SalemBush Park
Corvallis,Lebanon,Silverton,Dallas (HS) SilvertonSilverton HS
Country Fair Classic (HS) VenetaCountry Fair Grounds
CVC Rivalry Meet - EW7 (HS) SalemWest Salem HS
Glencoe/Hillsboro Pacific Conference Dual Meet (HS) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Hillsboro Park and Rec/Rood Ridge Park (MS) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
League Meet CV, SA, WA, WHS (HS) WoodburnWoodburn HS
McMinnville/Newberg at Tigard (HS) TigardTigard HS
MHC - DD, CC, The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Centennial (HS) PortlandCentennial HS
MHC/TRL Reynolds, Gresham, Lake Oswego (HS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
MWC Corvallis, Lebanon, Dallas, Silverton (HS) Silver FallsSilver Falls State Park
N. Clackamas League Championship (MS) Happy ValleyHappy Valley Middle Schoo...
Open 4K (MS) AshlandOak Knoll Golf Course
Phoenix 5k (HS) AshlandOak Knoll Golf Course
PIL Meet @ Wilson (HS) PortlandGabriel Park
Sunset, Southridge @ Westview (HS) PortlandWestview HS
Tualatin/Century at Forest Grove (HS) Forest GroveAnderson Farm
Wood Middle School (MS) WilsonvilleMemorial Park
Thursday, October 20
1A/2A/3A District 2 vs District 3 Challenge (HS) SalemBush Park
Baker Invitational (HS) BakerBaker City Golf Course
Far West Middle School Meet (MS) North BendTugman State Park
Fowler Middle school meet (MS) TigardTigard HS
NWL Championship Meet (HS) JewellJewell Open
SOMSAC District Meet (MS) JacksonvilleRuch School Fitness Trail
SVMS/St Francis Fall Closer (MS) BendPine Nursery
The Run for the Brownies (HS) FlorenceSandpines Golf Links
Valiant Invitational (HS) BeavertonValley Catholic
West Sylvan vs LOJ & Waluga (MS) PortlandWestmoreland Park
Friday, October 21
McMinnville Middle School Invitational (Hosted by ... (MS) McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
Umpqua Uphill (MS) RoseburgUCC
Wildhorse Invitational (HS, MS, Club) PendletonWildhorse
Saturday, October 22
Dufur Invite Time Trial (HS) DufurDufur Valley Road
Oregon State Invitational (Collegiate) CorvallisAvery Park
Uberthon 5K (MS) PortalndPIR
Uberthon 5K (HS) PortlandPIR
Sunday, October 23
3rd Annual PDXC Youth Running Series Meet #2 (MS) PortlandFernhill Park
PDXC #2 (Club) PortlandWestmoreland Park
Monday, October 24
Middle School All City Meet SKSD (MS) SalemBush Park
Tuesday, October 25
Central Oregon MS District XC Championships (MS) BendPine Nursery MS XC course
GCS "Family Clash" (MS) MedfordBear Creek Park
Western Mennonite MS Inv. (MS) 9045 Wallace Rd NW Salem ,OR 97304Western Mennonite MS Inv.
Wednesday, October 26
3A/2A/1A District 7 Championship (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Metro League Championship (HS) BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
MHC DISTRICT MEET (HS) PortlandCentennial HS
Midwestern League Championships (HS) EugeneLane Community College
Midwestern League Championships (HS) EugenePre's Trail (Alton Baker ...
NWOC District Meet (HS) GreshamBlue Lake Park
PIL 5A Championship (HS) PortlandFranklin HS
Skyline Conference Championships (HS) Grants PassAll-Sports Park
Special District 6 - 6A Championships (HS) SalemBush Park
Tri-Valley District Championships (HS) EstacadaMcIver Park
TRL District Championship (HS) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Thursday, October 27
Cowapa League/District Championship (HS) GearhartGearhart Golf Club
District 1 Championships (HS) BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
District 2 Championships 1A/2A/3A (HS) SalemBush Park
District 3 Championships 1A/2A/3A (HS) SalemBush Park
District 6 XC Championships (HS, MS) Rogue RiverValley of the Rogue State...
Far West League Championships (HS) North BendTugman State Park
MCL District Championship (MS) BeavertonSouthwest Christian Wildc...
Midwestern/Southern Oregon District Meet (HS) SpringfieldSplash 5K
Pacific Conference District Meet (HS) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Philomath Middle School XC Meet (MS) PhilomathPhilomath Middle School
Sky-Em League Championship (HS) EugeneLane Community College
WRL Championship Meet (MS) CanbyMolalla River State Park
Friday, October 28
5A Special District 1 (HS) BendBend Pine Nursery
District 5 Championships (HS) PendletonMcKay Park - Pendleton
Eastern Oregon Regional Championships (MS, Club) PendletonMcKay Park
Saturday, October 29
Columbia River Conference District Meet (HS) The DallesSorosis Park
Columbia River Conference MS Championships (MS) The DallesSorosis Park
District 4 Championships (HS) Myrtle PointMyrtle Point HS
District 4 Middle School Invite (MS) Myrtle PointMyrtle Point
Greater Oregon League Championships (HS) PrinevilleCrook County HS
Mid-Willamette District Championships (HS) AlbanyBryant Park
NWC Cross Country Championships (Collegiate) GervaisWillamette Mission State ...
Oregon West Conference Meet 2011 (HS) StaytonStayton HS
Pre-State Mile Time Trial (HS) BeavertonNike World Campus
Southern Region Championship (Collegiate) Oregon CityClackamas
Sunday, October 30
Oregon Middle School State Championship (MS) PortlandFernhill Park
Oregon Middle School State Championships (Club) PortlandFernhill Park
Monday, October 31
Halloween Mile (HS) McMinnville High SchoolWortman Stadium
November
Wednesday, November 2
Jesuit State Meet Alternates 5k (HS) PortlandJesuit Track
Saturday, November 5
Cascade Conference Championships (Collegiate) AshlandAshland Golf Course
OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships (HS) EugeneLane Community College
OSAA 4A State Championships (HS) EugeneLane Community College
OSAA 5A State Championships (HS) EugeneLane Community College
OSAA 6A State Championships 2011 (HS) EugeneLane Community College
Saturday, November 12
Pioneer Run (HS) PhoenixPhoenix HS
USATF Junior Olympic Association Championship (Club) SalemCorban University
USATF OR Assn. JO XC Championships (MS) SalemBush Park
USATF Oregon Assoc. Junior Olympic XC Championship... (HS, Club) SalemCorban University
USATF-Oregon JO State Cross Country Championships (MS) SalemCorban University
Saturday, November 19
team (HS) CorvallisThe Saddle
Sunday, November 20
Nike BorderClash 13 (HS) BeavertonNike World Campus
Thursday, November 24
S.O. Runners Turkey Trot (MS) MedfordRock Gym: Bear Creek Bike...
Turkey Trot (HS) MedfordBear Creek Greenway
December
Friday, December 2
Time Trail at the Flying Mile (HS) Grants PassMidway Flying Mile
Saturday, December 3
Nike Team Nationals (HS) PortlandPortland Meadows Race Tra...
Reindeer Run 5K (Club) St. HelensReindeer Run 5K
Other Meets
Saturday, September 22, 2012
Seaside, 3 Course Challenge (HS) SeasideSeaside 3 Course
Saturday, October 13, 2012
Bristow Rock n River Invitational (HS) Pleasant HillElijah Bristow State Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results