Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

August
Friday, August 19
time trial (HS) RocklinWhitney
Saturday, August 20
Run for the Fallen (HS, UnA) MercedApplegate Park
Thursday, August 25
Bret Harte - Lincoln - Sonora (HS) Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Hot August Nights Twilight Mile (HS) Yuba CityGeweke Field
Lincoln, Stagg, St Mary's Scrimmage (HS) StocktonGrupe Park
McNair and Bear Creek practice meet (HS) StocktonOak Grove Park
Friday, August 26
9th Annual AHS Intrasquad (HS) AtwaterAtwater HS
Run on the Green (HS, UnA) WoodlandWoodland HS
Sophomore Delight (MS) Elk GroveElk Grove Park
Sophomore Delite #1 (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
Tokay @ Lodi Friendly Meet (HS) LodiLodi Lake
Saturday, August 27
Meeting of the Marauders (HS) CarmichaelHoffman Park
Oakmont Invitational (HS) RosevilleMaidu Park
Running of the Warriors (HS) TurlockCSUS
Yellow-jacket Classic (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
Monday, August 29
Scrimmage- Kimball, Tracy, West (HS) TracyPlacensia Park
Wednesday, August 31
Lodi Flame Invitational (HS) LodiLodi Lake
Practice Meet (HS) TurlockDonnelly Park
Scrimmage vs Turlock (HS) TurlockDonnelly Park
September
Thursday, September 1
(HS) Grass ValleyNevada Union
Del Oro Invitational (HS) LoomisDel Oro HS
The Renfree Challenge (HS) SacramentoRenfree Park
Saturday, September 3
Camp Winthers Rocklin HS Time Trial (HS) Soda SpringsCamp Winthers
Folsom Invitational (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
John Orognen Memorial Run (HS) MarysvilleRiverfront Park
Lagoon Valley Classic (HS, MS, Club) VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
Thunder 2 Mile Challenge (HS) AtwaterBuhach Colony HS
Willow Hills Relays (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Wednesday, September 7
CCAA\MVL Cluster Meet (HS) GrovelandTioga HS XC course
SCAC Center Meet (Bethel) (HS) Vallejohanns park
TVL Cluster Meet 1 (HS) ModestoLegion Park
WAC Preseason Meet (HS) Los BanosPacheco Course
Saturday, September 10
9th Annual Sierra XC Invitational (HS) ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
Sac St. Hornet Jamboree (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
Sac State Invite @ Granite Park (MS) SacramentoSac State Invite
Wolverine Invitational (HS, MS, Club) SacramentoRosemont HS
Wednesday, September 14
CAL LEAGUE MEET #1 (HS) SacramentoRio Americano
CCC Center Meet (HS) MercedApplegate Park
CVC League Meet #1 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
DVC Center Meet # 1 (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
Livingston v. Central Catholic v. Pacheco (HS) Los BanosPacheco Course
MLL cluster meet 1 (HS) Sutter CreekAmador HS
MMC Cluster Meet #1 (HS) ModestoLegion Park
SFL #1 (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
SVC #1 Center Meet (HS) pollock pinesSly Park
TCC League Center Meet #1 (HS) MarysvilleRiverfront Park
Valley Oak League cluster meet #1 (HS) Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
WAC #1 Central Valley (HS) CeresCeres Regional Park
Wood vs. Napa (HS) VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
Thursday, September 15
Bear Creek vs Lincoln (HS) StocktonOak Grove Park
Chavez vs Franklin (HS) StocktonOakmoore Golf Course
Lodi @ Tracy (HS) TracyPlasencia Fields
McNair vs West and Tokay (HS) StocktonOak Grove Park
TCAL league Meet vs. Stagg (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
Friday, September 16
NTHS kiwanis (HS) Tahoe CityNorth Tahoe HS course
Saturday, September 17
Hughson "Super Cross" (HS, UnA) HughsonHughson "SuperCross" Coun...
Nevada Union Invite (HS) Grass ValleyNevada Union
Nevada union invite @ NUHS Grass Valley (MS) Grass ValleyNevada Union Invite
Stocktown Races (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
Sunday, September 18
PAL Practice Meet 1 (MS) SacramentoPAL Practice Meet 1 - Gra...
Wednesday, September 21
Ceres v. Livingston (HS) LivingstonLivingston HS
MLL Cluster Meet 2 (HS) Valley SpringsValley Springs Park
SCAC Center Meet (Vallejo) (HS) Vallejohanns park
WAC #2 Pacheco, Central Catholic (HS) PattersonSports Park
Wood vs. Armijo (HS) VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
Thursday, September 22
Tokay v. Stagg, Tokay v. Edison (HS) LodiLodi Lake
Lincoln vs Chavez vs Tracy (HS) StocktonGrupe Park
Lodi & Franklin @ Bear Creek (HS) StocktonOak Grove Park
St Marys vs. McNair & West (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
Friday, September 23
Jack Hill 5k (MS) Jack Hill Park in Elk GroveJack Hill 5k
Jack Hill Fun Run (HS) Elk GroveJack Hill Park
Yuba-Sutter Invite (HS) MarysvilleRiverfront Park
Saturday, September 24
Bret Harte Invitational (HS) Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Sunday, September 25
PAL Meet @ Granite Park (MS) SacramentoPAL Practice Meet
Wednesday, September 28
CCAA/MVL Cluster Meet (HS) LodiElliot Home Course #1
Central Valley v. Livingston (HS) LivingstonLivingston HS
GEL League Meet #1 (HS) RocklinWilliam Jessup University...
GEL Meet #1 (HS) RocklinWilliam Jessup University...
Metro League Meet #1 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
MLL Cluster Meet 3 (HS) Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
MMC Cluster Meet #2 (HS) ModestoGregori High School
PVL #1 (HS) Rio LindaGibson Ranch
SCAC Center Meet (Benicia) (HS) BeniciaBenicia city park
SDL Center Meet #1 (HS) SacramentoRenfree Park
time trial #2 (HS) RocklinWhitney
TVL Cluster Meet 2 (HS) ModestoLegion Park
WAC #3 Ceres HS at Pacheco HS (HS) Los BanosPacheco Course
WAC #3 Los Banos (HS) Los BanosLos Banos Dam
Thursday, September 29
Lincoln vs Franklin (HS) StocktonOakmoore Golf Course
Lodi @ Chavez (HS) StocktonChavez HS
TCAL league Meet vs. Edison (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
Tracy vs. Bear Creek (HS) StocktonOak Grove Park
Friday, September 30
Run to Clementine Ranch (HS) lincolnClementine Ranch
October
Saturday, October 1
Del Oro 4000 (HS) LoomisDel Oro HS
Oak Ridge High School Trojan Invite (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Oak Ridge invite @ Willow hills (MS) SacramentoOak Ridge Invite
Pacific Tiger Invitational (HS) StocktonUOP XC
Trojan (MS) FolsomFolsom HS
Wildfire Invitational (HS, MS) ForesthillForesthill HS-Old Mill co...
Yolo County Championships (HS, MS) WoodlandMullar Vineyards
Sunday, October 2
Urban Cow-Help with Meet (HS) SacramentoMiller Park
Tuesday, October 4
DVC Center Meet #2 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
Wednesday, October 5
CAL LEAGUE MEET #2 (HS) RocklinWilliam Jessup University...
CCC Center Meet (HS) AtwaterAtwater HS
Delta River League Meet (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
DVC Center Meet #2 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
Escalon Invitational (HS) Woodward ReservoirWoodward Reservoir
SCAC Center Meet (ACHS) (HS) American Canyon HSCampus Course
SFL#2 (HS) Grass ValleyNevada Union
SVC Meet #2 (HS) TBATBA
SVC Meet #2 (HS) HeraldRancho Seco
TCC League Center Meet #2 (HS) WoodlandMullar Vineyards
Tracy City Meet- Kimball, Tracy, West (HS) TracyPlasencia Fields
Friday, October 7
CCAA/MVL Cluster meet (MHS XC HOME COURSE) (HS) TracyEagle Lake
Saturday, October 8
2011 Clovis Invitational (HS) FresnoClovis Invitational
The Other Meet (HS, MS, Club) SacramentoGranite Park
Whitney Invitational (HS) RocklinWilliam Jessup University...
Sunday, October 9
PAL meet @ Jesuit HS (MS) CarmichaelPAL Practice meet
Tuesday, October 11
(HS) FairfieldRockville Park
Wednesday, October 12
CVC League Meet #2 (HS) RosevilleMaidu Park
Lincoln @ Lodi (HS) LodiLodi Lake
Livingston @ Los Banos WAC (HS) Los BanosLos Banos Dam
MLL Cluster Meet 4 (HS) FarmingtonOrvis Ranch
MMC Cluster Meet #3 (HS) ModestoEast La Loma Park
PVL Meet #2 (HS) ColfaxColfax Course
SCAC Center Meet (Rodriguez) (HS) FairfieldRockville Park
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2 (HS) OakdaleWoodward Reservoir
WAC #4 Ceres (HS) CeresCeres Regional Park
Thursday, October 13
Chavez vs Bear Creek (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
GEL League Meet #2 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
TCAL St. Mary's vs. Edison (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
Tracy vs Franklin (HS) StocktonOakmoore Golf Course
Friday, October 14
4K handicap run (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Roughrider Inv. (HS) Fresno Woodward Park
Saturday, October 15
8th Annual Merced County Championship (HS) AtwaterAtwater HS
Bella Vista Bronco Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Mudville CC Invitational (HS) StocktonOak Grove Park
Wednesday, October 19
Livingston v. Patterson (HS) PattersonCommunity Park
Metro League Meet #2 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
SDL Center Meet #2 (HS) VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
Trail Relays (HS) Granite BayCavitt Trails
Thursday, October 20
McNair vs Edison and Stagg and West (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
Tokay v. St. Mary's (HS) LodiLodi Lake
Friday, October 21
Eagle Invitational (HS) LodiLodi Lake
River Valley HS Falcon Invitational (HS) MarysvilleRiverfront Park
time trial 1.94 (HS) RocklinWhitney
Saturday, October 22
CBHS 2nd Annual Falcon Middle School Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) Sacramento. CAGranite Regional Park
Clover Valley Rocklin HS time trial (HS) RocklinClover Valley
Lodi Flame Invitational (HS) LodiLodi Lake
Tuesday, October 25
Sophomore Delight (MS) Elk GroveElk Grove Park
Sophomore Delite #2 (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
Wednesday, October 26
CCC Center Meet (HS) TurlockDonnelly Park
CVCL Finals (HS) ForesthillForesthill HS-Old Mill co...
League Finals (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
MEL Championships (HS) VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
Metro League Championships (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
Mother Lode League Finals (HS) Tuolumne CitySummerville HS
Pioneer Valley League Championships (HS) Lincoln12 Bridges Course
SCAC League Meet (HS) SuisunRush Ranch
Sierra Delta League Finals (HS) SacramentoRenfree Park
Valley Oak League Championships (HS) ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
WAC League Meet (HS) CeresCeres Regional Park
Thursday, October 27
CAL LEAGUE FINALS (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
GEL Championship (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
SJAA League Meet (HS) LodiLodi Lake
TCAL Championships (HS) StocktonOak Grove Park
TCC League Championship (HS) WoodlandWild Wings Golf Course
TVL Finals (HS) ModestoLegion Park
Friday, October 28
CAL LEAGUE FINALS (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
CCAA\MVL League Championship (HS) GrovelandTioga HS XC course
CVC League Finals (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
MMC League Championship (HS) ModestoLegion Park
SFL Championship Meet (HS) RocklinWilliam Jessup University...
TCAL League Meet (HS) StocktonStockton Soccer Complex
Saturday, October 29
(HS) bakersfieldKern County
Delta River League Championship (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Delta Valley Conference Finals (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Sunday, October 30
Move Your Bones 1K (MS) TurlockCrane Park
October Mini Sprint Triathlon (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AtwaterBuhach Colony HS
Monday, October 31
SMAL League Championships (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
November
Saturday, November 5
(MS) Angels CampFrogtown CC course
Sub-Sections (HS) Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Sunday, November 6
PAL Championship Meet @ Jesuit HS (MS) CarmichaelPAL Championship Meet @ J...
Friday, November 11
Sac Joaquin Section (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Saturday, November 12
Sections is Friday!! (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Sunday, November 20
Pacific Association Regional (MS) FolsomFolsom HS
Saturday, November 26
CIF State Meet (HS) Fresno Woodward Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results