Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

August
Wednesday, August 24
Time Trial 1 San MarcosCal State San Marcos trac...
Friday, August 26
Bishops 2 mile time trial La JollaBishops 2 mile time trial...
Saturday, August 27
Time Trial JamulJamul Elementary School
Tuesday, August 30
LakesideLindo Lakes
September
Thursday, September 1
Kit Carson Invitational EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Montgomery - Bonita Vista Chula VistaDiscovery Park
River Valley Time Trials LakesideRiver Valley HS
saints time trial San DiegoMorley Field
Friday, September 2
Time Trials Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Wolfpak West HillsWest Hills Invite Cross C...
Saturday, September 3
Asics Cougar Classic 6 Mi XC Relay San MarcosCal State San Marcos
Vaquero Stampede LakesideLindo Lakes
Wednesday, September 7
Francis Parker TT #1 San DiegoSea World Time Trial
Thursday, September 8
Frontier League North - 2011 - Meet #1 San DiegoHigh Tech High
Frontier League South #1 LakesideRiver Valley HS
Friday, September 9
MUSTANG/EAST HILLS REALTY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATION... BonitaRohr Park
Saturday, September 10
Bronco Round-up EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Showdown at Sundown San MarcosMission Hills High
Southwest Invite SeeleySunbeam Lake
Thursday, September 15
Frontier Cross-League #1 @ HTHSD San DiegoHigh Tech High
Frontier League - Cross League - 2011 San DiegoMaranatha HS
Friday, September 16
West Hills vs San Pasqual EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Saturday, September 17
Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes XC Invitational San DiegoCC Course at Morley Field
Tuesday, September 20
Saints v San Diego San DiegoMorley Field
Wednesday, September 21
Navy vs. Cardinal JamulSteele CAnyon
Thursday, September 22
Imperial HS vs Brawley Union HS BrawleyCattle Call Park
CUHS vs Holville HoltvilleHoltville HS
Frontier League North - 2011 - Meet #2 San DiegoHigh Tech High
Frontier League South #2 LakesideRiver Valley HS
Southwest vs. Palo Verde Valley High School SeeleySunbeam Lake
Friday, September 23
Citrus League #1 VistaGuajome Park
South Bay Invitational Chula VistaRohr Park
Monday, September 26
Coachella vs CUHS El CentroBucklin Park
Wednesday, September 28
Frontier League South #1 - Reschedule LakesideRiver Valley HS
Thursday, September 29
Imperial HS vs Palo Verde HS Imperial High School Imperial HS
Brawley vs CUHS El CentroBucklin Park
Del Norte vs. San Dieguito Academy (HS, UnA) San DiegoDel Norte HS
Southwest vs. Calexico High School CalexicoCalexico HS
Valley Center vs. Mission Vista OceansideGuajome Park
Friday, September 30
Carlsbad VS Oceanside @ Carlsbad CarlsbadPoinsettia Park
Castle Park vs San Ysidro vs Chula Vista Chula VistaRohr Park
Dual Meet RB vs Mt. Carmel San DiegoMt. Carmel Campus Course
Eastlake vs. Olympian Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Escondido vs. San Marcos San MarcosLake Discovery
Granite Hills Dual La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Grossmont at Valhalla El CajonValhalla HS
Grossmont Valley League Cluster number one LakesideLindo Lakes
Helix at West Hills SanteeWest Hills HS
Hilltop vs. Bonita Vista Dual Meet Chula VistaDiscovery Park
Orange Glen vs Canyon Crest Academy San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy HS
OTAY RANCH HS VS. MATER DEI AT OTAY RANCH Chula VistaOtay Ranch
RBV Vs El Camino VistaBuena Vista Park
Saints Small Schools Invitational San DiegoCC Course at Morley Field
San Pasqual vs Fallbrook FallbrookFallbrook HS
Southwest (S.D.) vs. Mar Vista Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Sweetwater-Montgomery San DiegoLucky Waller Park
Torrey Pines Del MarSan Dieguito County Park
Westview HS @ Ramona Dos Picos Park RamonaDos Picos Park
October
Tuesday, October 4
cathedral vs. serra San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
La Jolla vs St.Augustine /University City San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Wednesday, October 5
City-Central Cluster Meet #1 San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Kearny v Mission Bay v Lincoln San DiegoMorley Field
MC at WV Dual meet San DiegoBlack Mountain Ranch Comm...
Thursday, October 6
Frontier League North - 2011 - Meet #3 San DiegoHigh Tech High
Frontier League South #3 La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Mission Hills vs. Fallbrook FallbrookFallbrook HS
oceanside vs rancho buena vista VistaBuena Vista Park
Otay Ranch vs. Bonita Vista Dual Meet Chula VistaDiscovery Park
Patrick Henry vs Morse San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Point Loma vs. Mira Mesa vs. Scripps Ranch San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Southwest vs CUHS Bucklin Park El CentroBucklin Park
Friday, October 7
Castle Park - Sweetwater Dual chula vistaCastle Park HS sdge park
Citrus League #2 JulianJulian HS
Del Norte vs Mission vista OceansideGuajome Park
Dual Meet RB vs Torrey Pines San DiegoBlack Mountain Ranch Comm...
Eastlake vs. Mater Dei Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
El Camino vs. La Costa Canyon OceansideGuajome Park
Granite Hills at Grossmont La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Granite Hills vs Grossmont Dual La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Hilltop vs. Olympian Chula VistaRohr Park
Montgomery-Southwest-Chula Vista Chula VistaRohr Park
Ramona @ Poway PowayLake Poway
RBV Vs Oceanside VistaBuena Vista Park
San Dieguito vs. Orange Glen EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
San Marcos vs San Pasqual EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Valley Center vs. Canyon Crest San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy HS
Vista vs. Escondido EscondidoJesmond Dene Park
West Hills at Steele Canyon JamulSteele CAnyon
Tuesday, October 11
La Jolla vs Serra San DiegoCC Course at Morley Field
St.Augustine Bye San DiegoBalboa Park
UC vs. Cathedral Catholic San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
University City vs. Cathedral Catholic San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Wednesday, October 12
City-Central Cluster Meet #2 San DiegoMorley Field
Thursday, October 13
Coastal Cluster Meet #1 La JollaUCSD Par Course
CUHS vs Calexico CalexicoCalexico HS
Frontier League Cross Meet #2 @ Maranatha San DiegoMaranatha HS
High Tech High v. Point Loma San DiegoHigh Tech High
Hilltop vs. Eastlake Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Imperial HS vs Holtville HS Imperial High School Imperial HS
Morse vs. Mira Mesa San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Pacific Cluster Meet Solana BeachSan Dieguito Park
Pacific Cluster Meet #1 Del MarSan Dieguito County Park
Scripps Ranch vs Patrick Henry San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Southwest vs Brawley Union High School SeeleySunbeam Lake
West Hills At Valhalla El CajonValhalla HS
Friday, October 14
Granite Hills vs Helix Dual San DiegoChollas Lake
Grossmont Dual JamulSteele CAnyon
Grossmont Valley League Cluster number two JamulSteele CAnyon
Mater Dei-Montgomery-Bonita Vista Chula VistaDiscovery Park
OTAY RANCH HS VS. OLYMPIAN HS AT OTAY RANCH Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Saturday, October 15
Southern Cal Invitational OceansideGuajome Park
Tuesday, October 18
12minute test San DiegoMorley Field
Wednesday, October 19
Hilltop - Montgomery San DiegoLucky Waller Park
Southwest (I.V.) vs Imperial SeeleySunbeam Lake
Thursday, October 20
PRE-SAC INVITATIONAL Otay RanchOtay Ranch
Friday, October 21
Jaquar Invitational EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Jaugar Invitational EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Saturday, October 22
Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational UplandMt. Sac
Tuesday, October 25
Saints/OLP vs. Cathedral Catholic San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
UC vs. Serra San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Wednesday, October 26
City-Central Cluster Meet #3 San DiegoMorley Field
Thursday, October 27
Coastal Cluster Meet #2 San DiegoMission Bay
Frontier League North - 2011 - Meet #4 (HS, MS) San DiegoHigh Tech High
Frontier League South #4 La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Imperial HS @ Calexico HS CalexicoCalexico HS
LCC vs. Oceanside Dual Solana BeachSan Dieguito Park
Morse vs. Scripps Ranch San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Pacific Cluster Meet #2 EscondidoJesmond Dene Park
Palo Verde vs CUHS El CentroBucklin Park
Patrick Henry vs Point Loma San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Southwest High School @ Holtville High School HoltvilleHoltville HS
Friday, October 28
Bonita Vista vs. Eastlake Dual Meet Chula VistaEastlake Community Park
Carlsbad VS El Camino @ Carlsbad CarlsbadPoinsettia Park
Castle Park vs Southwest chula vistaCastle Park HS sdge park
Citrus League #3 CampoLake Morena
Del Norte vs. Canyon Crest Academy San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy HS
Dual meet Poway vs MC PowayLake Poway
Dual Meet RB vs. Ramona San DiegoBlack Mountain Ranch Comm...
El Cajon Valley vs Valhalla/Steele Canyon El CajonValhalla HS
Fallbrook vs. Escondido EscondidoJesmond Dene Park
Granite Hills & Mt Miguel at West Hills SanteeWest Hills HS
Mission Vista vs Orange Glen EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Olympian vs. Mater Dei Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
San Dieguito vs. Valley Center EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
San Marcos @ Mission Hills San MarcosMission Hills High
San Pasqual vs Vista OceansideGuajome Park
San Ysidro-Montgomery San DiegoLucky Waller Park
Sweetwater - Mar Vista - Chula Vista Duals Chula VistaRohr Park
Monday, October 31
River Valley Time Trial - #2 San DiegoBalboa Park
November
Tuesday, November 1
La Jolla vs. Cathedral Catholic San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Scripps Ranch Vs. UC San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
St.Augustine v Serra San DiegoBalboa Park
Wednesday, November 2
1 Mile Time Trial San DiegoPLNU track
City-Central Cluster Meet #4 San DiegoMorley Field
Thursday, November 3
Del Norte, Orange Glen vs. Valley Center EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Francis Parker TT #2 San DiegoSea World Time Trial
Imperial HS @ Central Union HS El CentroBucklin Park
LCHS Time Trial La MesaGriffin Park
Mile Time Trial #2 San MarcosDiscovery Lake
Mira Mesa vs Patrick Henry San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Oceanside vs El Camino OceansideGuajome Park
Palo Verde @ Brawley IVL Dual BrawleyCattle Call Park
Point Loma vs Morse San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Friday, November 4
Bonita Vista vs. Olympian Chula VistaRohr Park
Canyon Crest, Mission Vista vs San Dieguito Solana BeachSan Dieguito Park
Carlsbad VS LCC and RBV @RBV CarlsbadPoinsettia Park
Castle Park vs Montgomery vs Mar Vista chula vistaCastle Park HS sdge park
Castle Park-Mar Vista-Montgomery chula vistaCastle Park HS sdge park
Del Norte, Orange Glen, vs. Valley Center EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
El Camino vs. Oceanside OceansideGuajome Park
Escondido, Mission Hills vs. San Pasqual EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Fallbrook/San Marcos vs. Vista VistaGuajome Park
Helix Dual JamulSteele CAnyon
Hilltop vs. Mater Dei Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Mt.Carmel / Torrey Pines @ Ramona RamonaDos Picos Park
Sweetwater - San Ysidro - Southwest Duals Chula VistaRohr Park
West Hills at Grossmont La MesaGriffin Park
Westview, RB, and Poway San DiegoBlack Mountain Ranch Comm...
Tuesday, November 8
Western League Finals San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Wednesday, November 9
I.V.L. Finals SeeleySunbeam Lake
2011 Conference Finals - Frontier League North and... San DiegoHigh Tech High
Central and City League Finals San DiegoMorley Field
Thursday, November 10
Eastern League Championship San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
League Finals OceansideGuajome Park
Friday, November 11
Coastal Conference Championships EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Coastal League Finals EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
METROPOLITAN CONFERENCE FINALS Chula VistaRohr Park
Pacific League Finals EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Saturday, November 12
cif finals San DiegoBalboa Park
Grossmont Conference Cross County Championships JamulSteele CAnyon
North County Conference Championships EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Saturday, November 19
CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships San DiegoCC Course at Morley Field
December
Saturday, December 10
Footlocker National Finals San DiegoMorley Field

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results