Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

July
Thursday, July 21
Mt. Constitution OlgaOrcas Island
August
Monday, August 22
1st Day of Practice! KingstonKingston HS
Early Season Time Trials ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
First Day of Practice PuyallupCascade Christian HS
First Practice @ Purdy Elem. School Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Midnight Madness SnohomishGlacier Peak HS/Willis Tu...
Midnight Mile EverettCascade HS
Tuesday, August 23
Freeman Time Trial RockfordFreeman HS
Friday, August 26
Bothell High School - 1.7 mile time trial KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Newport Time Trial #1 BellevueRobinswood Park
Saturday, August 27
Eisenhower Time Trial #1 YakimaChesterley Park
RHS Time Trial #1 RichlandRichland HS
Time Trial #1 Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
Tuesday, August 30
Team Trial KentFrager Road/Green River T...
Wildcat Time Trial SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Wednesday, August 31
Team Time Trial WoodlandWoodland HS
Time Trial (Round Lake) CamasRound Lake
September
Thursday, September 1
EverettMcCollum Park
CKHS Team Time Trial SilverdaleCentral Kitsap HS
FALCON 2MILE TIME TRIAL at Duvall Park in Duvall RedmondMarymoor Park
Issy Intrasquad Showdown IssaquahIssaquah HS
Sehome Lake Padden Time Trial 2.6M BellinghamLake Padden
Team Time Trial KentKentridge HS
Time Trial PuyallupCascade Christian HS
Friday, September 2
1600 Time Trial @ AMHS Track AuburnAuburn Mountainview
Blue White Gray Time Trial and Parent Meeting SpokaneFinch Arboretum
Hanford Jamboree RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Newport Time Trial #2 BellevueRobinswood Park
Team Time Trial Bonney LakeBonney Lake/Mt. View
Time Trial #2 Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
Saturday, September 3
2 mile Time Trial SeattleLower Woodland
2-Mile Team Time Trial @ WWPP WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
3rd Annual Bear the Cross Relay BothellCedar Park Christian Scho...
Bishop Blanchet Intrasquad SeattleGreen Lake
Deer Park Team Time Trial Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Eisenhower Time Trial #2 YakimaChesterley Park
Mossyrock Community Fun Run MossyrockMossyrock Park
Parent Clinic/2-Mile Time Trial EverettMcCollum Park
Stadium Alumni Meet/Time Trial @9am TacomaWright Park
Tuesday, September 6
Gordy Robertson Cross Country Jamboree TeninoTenino City Park
Jamboree ColbertNorthwest Christian
Reed Park Time Trial EllensburgReed Park
Sea-Tac League Meet #1 Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Time Trials OlympiaLBA Park
Wednesday, September 7
Anacortes, Lynden, Nooksack @ Lynden Christian LyndenLynden Christian MS
Blaine, Ferndale, and Sedro-Woolley at Bellingham BellinghamLake Padden
Bobcat Fun Run CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
Burlington-Edison, Meridian @ Mount Vernon Mount VernonHillcrest Park
Freeman Time Trial RockfordFreeman HS
Intra-squad Two Mile Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
K-M Jamboree - 3,000 Meters KentKent-Meridian HS
Kingco 3A/2A Class Meet Jamboree IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Mile time trial SammamishKlahanie Park
Naselle Jamboree (HS, MS) NaselleNaselle HS
Sehome, Mt Baker at Squalicum BellinghamWhatcom Falls Park
Selah Jamboree SelahSelah HS
Sumner vs Bonney Lake Bonney LakeCascadia
Team Time Trial SeattleChief Sealth HS
Team Time Trial AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Team Time Trial on Sherwood Course SpokaneSaint George's HS
Thursday, September 8
2-Mile Team Time Trial SeattleBurke Gilman Trail
All Nisqually league hosted by CWA LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Blue vs. Orange Dual AuburnIsaac Evans Park
Co-ed Time Trial Relay EverettMcCollum Park
Eastmont 3-team meet East WenatcheeEastmont HS
Gordy Robertson Invitational TeninoTenino City Park
Kingco 4A Preview SeattleLincoln Park
Olympic Jamboree SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Seamount League Class Meet BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
TURTLE SOUP RELAYS--FOOTZONE & PUMA BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Friday, September 9
51st Annual Hudson's Bay Run-A-Ree VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Halftime Dash CowicheHighland HS
Saturday, September 10
All Valley Invitational Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
Capital Invite OlympiaCapital HS
Chief Timothy Island Run (HS, MS) ClarkstonAsotin HS
Ellensburg Invite EllensburgEllensburg Invite
Lake Stevens Invite Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Meadlander SpokaneMead HS
Ocosta Invitational WestportOcosta HS
Reynvaan Run HoquiamHoquiam HS
Sehome X-C Invitational BellinghamCivic Stadium
Tahoma Coed Relays (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
The Bellarmine Invitational TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Time Trial Lake StevensMountlake Terrace HS at L...
Toaster Splash 4K Deer ParkDragoon Creek
Tonasket Invitational TonasketTonasket HS
Tracy Walters Invitational SpokaneAudubon Park
Tuesday, September 13
All-League Dist. 7 1B/2B (HS, MS) Kettle FallsKettle Falls
Camas, Hudson's Bay, Skyview @ Heritage VancouverHeritage HS
ECL-SAASy Strut SeattleUpper Woodland
Freeman Time Trial RockfordFreeman HS
Meridian and Nooksack Valley at Bellingham BellinghamLake Padden
Prairie, Mt. View, Evergreen @ River VancouverVancouver Lake
SEATAC League Meet #2 BremertonEarlands Point Park
SPSL Class Meet SpanawaySpanaway Lake Park
SWW 1A League Meet (HS, MS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
SWW 1A League Meet@Castle Rock Castle RockCastle Rock HS
SWW 1A@Onalaska OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Union vs Battle Ground & Fort vs Kelso GSHL league... VancouverDavid Douglas Park
Wednesday, September 14
Ballard, Woodinville @ Eastlake SammamishBeaver Lake
Bellevue & Mt. Si BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Black Hills @ W.F. West (HS, MS) ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
Bothell, Skyline @ Issaquah IssaquahIssaquah HS
Burlington, Blaine and Lynden at Sehome BellinghamLake Padden
Camas, Hudson's Bay @ Heritage HS VancouverHeritage HS
Federal Way All City Meet Federal WayCelebration Park
GSL #1 CV vs UHI Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
GSL#1 Rogers, North Central, Gonzaga Prep SpokaneSeven Mile
Interlake, LW @ Mercer Island Mercer IslandMercer Island
Juanita, Liberty @ Sammamish BellevueRobinswood Park
League Meet #1 L.C./ Mt. Spo/Ferris SpokaneManito Park
League Meet @ Dayton DaytonDayton HS
Lynden Christian and Squalicum @ Ferndale FerndaleHovander Park
Mt. Baker, Mt. Vernon, Sedro Woolley @ Anacortes AnacortesAnacortes HS
Mt. Tahoma, Foss, Lincoln TacomaLincoln HS
Narrows: Stadium, Wilson, Yelm, Bellarmine TacomaWright Park
Narrows: Timberline, Oly, Gig @S.K. Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
NL Tri: Shelton, CK, Capital @ Shelton SheltonShelton HS
Redmond @ Garfield SeattleLincoln Park
River Ridge @ No. Thurston LaceyNorth Thurston HS
Roosevelt, Inglemoor @ Newport BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Seattle Prep/O'Dea/HNA/Hale/Bainbridge SeattleLower Woodland
SPSL Invitational Relay EnumclawNolte State Park
Time Trials KentKentlake HS
Tumwater, Centralia @ Aberdeen (HS, MS) CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
Thursday, September 15
Arlington vs. Oak Harbor, Stanwood @ River Meadows ArlingtonRiver Meadows Park
Cascade Conference Meet ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Cascade vs. Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson & Kamiak EverettMcCollum Park
CBBN 3A League Meet East WenatcheeEastmont HS
CBBN 4A All-League Meet #1 YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Ing, RB, Cl, WS, CS @ Franklin SeattleLower Woodland
Intra-Squad - Run for Varsity - 2.75 miles PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
Life Christian, Orting Vashon IslandVashon HS
Marysville Getchell, Everett @ MPHS MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck HS
Meadowdale, Snohomish @ Lynnwood LynnwoodMartha Lake Airport Park
Mossyrock Open (HS/MS) MossyrockMossyrock Park
Nisqually league meet 2 Hosted By Cascade PuyallupWildwood Park
Shorecrest, Mountlake Terrace, Glacier Peak ShorelineHamlin Park
Shorewood, Lake Stevens, and Mariner @ Monroe MonroeSky River Park
South Bend High School South BendSouth Bend Flats
Sultan HS Pre-Salmon Fest SultanOsprey Park
Friday, September 16
Green vs Gold RedmondHartman Park
Lakeside/Bishop Blanchet/Eastside Catholic SeattleLower Woodland
Saturday, September 17
34th Salt Creek Invitational (HS, MS) Port AngelesSalt Creek Park
Apple Ridge Run Challenge (HS, MS) CowicheApple Ridge
Bruce Flanagan Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) WoodlandHolland America Bulb Farm
Fort Steilacoom Invitational LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Kelso Invitational KelsoKelso
Moses Lake Invitational (HS, MS) Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
Seaport Invite (HS, MS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
South Whidbey Invitational LangleySouth Whidbey HS
UW Sundodger Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate) SeattleLincoln Park
Sunday, September 18
Roundabout 5K Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Tuesday, September 20
Cascade Conference Preview Meet LakewoodLakewood HS
District 7 1B/2B League (MS/HS) (HS, MS) ColfaxColfax XC Course
District 7 1B/2B League Meet(MS/HS) RepublicRepublic HS
ECL-Kreek Runs BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Liberty Bell Invitational WinthropLiberty Bell HS
Mile time trial 2 SammamishKlahanie Park
Mountain View @ Hudson's Bay GSHL VancouverHudson's Bay HS
North Mason, Olympic @ North Kitsap HansvilleBuck Lake County Park
Prairie vs Fort/Camas Battle GroundLewisville Park
SWW 1A League Meet RidgefieldAbrams Park
SWW 1A League Meet @Toledo ToledoLewis and Clark Trail
Tenino 1A/2B Meet TeninoTenino City Park
Union @ Skyview; Kelso vs River VancouverSkyview HS
Wednesday, September 21
Sammamish @ Juanita KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Auburn Mountainview @ Lakes LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Bellevue, Interlake @ Mount Si SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Bellingham, Mt. Vernon, Squalicum and Lynden @ Ber... LyndenBerthusen Park
Black Hills, North Thurston @ Centralia (MS & HS) CentraliaBorst Park
Blanchet/O'Dea/Eastside Catholic/West Seattle/Fran... SeattleLincoln Park
Burlington and Lynden Christian @ Sedro Woolley Sedro-WoolleyNorthern State
Decatur @ Peninsula Gig HarborMcCormick Forest Park
Enumclaw vs Bonney Lake EnumclawNolte State Park
Enumclaw vs Bonney Lake EnumclawEnumclaw Golf Course
Garfield, Bothell @ Eastlake SammamishBeaver Lake
GNL #1 Clk, EV, WV West ValleyWest Valley JH/MS
GNL #1 ML, CHEN, DP @ Medical Lake Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Graham-Kapowsin, Todd Beamer, Bethel GrahamFrontier Park
GSL #2 UH vs LC Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
GSL#2 CV, G-Prep @ Mt. Spo MeadSiemers Farm, Green Bluff
GSL#2 North Central / Mead / Ferris SpokaneAudubon Park
Hanford Friendly RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Kentwood, Auburn-Riverside @ Kentridge KentKentridge HS
Kingston, Port Angeles @ Port Townsend Port TownsendFort Worden
Lake Stevens, Jackson, Arlington @ Marysville Getc... MarysvilleStrawberry Fields
Lakesd/Clvlnd/Sealth/Ing'hm/C.Kitsap/S.Kitsap/Bain... Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
League Meet #2 University / Lewis & Clark Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
Liberty, LW & MI @ St. Edwards KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Lincoln, Mt. Tahoma, Stadium, Timberline, Wilson TacomaWilson HS
Lynnwood, Marysville-Pilchuck, Mariner, Glacier Pe... EverettMcCollum Park
Mount Baker vs. Ferndale, Meridian, Nooksack, Blai... Maple FallsSilver Lake
Mt. Rainer, Thomas Jefferson @ Kentlake KentKentlake HS
Narrows: Bellarmine, Gig Harbor, Yelm, Foss TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Newport @ Skyline SammamishKlahanie Park
NL: Olympia, Shelton, @Capital OlympiaCapital HS
Puyallup, Rogers, Curtis University PlaceChambers Creek Properties...
Redmond, Inglemoor @ Ballard SeattleLower Woodland
River Ridge, WF West @ Tumwater (HS, MS) TumwaterPioneer Park
Roosevelt, Issaquah @ Woodinville RedmondMarymoor Park
Sequim & Bremerton @ Klahowya SilverdaleKlahowya
Spanaway Lake, Emerald Ridge @ Federal Way Federal WayFederal Way HS
Tahoma, Auburn @ Kent Meridian KentKent-Meridian HS
Thursday, September 22
All Nisqually league hosted by SCS SeattleLincoln Park
CWAC League Meet Toppenish, Selah, @ Grandview GrandviewGrandview HS
CWAC League: East Valley, Othello, Quincy at Pross... ProsserProsser HS
CWAC League: Ephrata, Wapato @ Ellensburg EllensburgIrene Rhineheart Park
Flat and Fast RandleCascade Peaks
FP WR Dual BuckleyWhite River HS
League Dual: Mark Morris WashougalWashougal District Office
League Meet: Woodland, Hockinson, RAL LongviewLake Sacajawea
Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest @ Everet... EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Monroe, Kamiak & Cascade @ Oak Harbor Oak HarborWindjammer Park
Sea-Tac League Meet # 3 SeattleSeward Park
Seamount - Hazen vs. Kennedy vs. Foster vs. Evergr... BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Seamount - Tyee vs. Highline vs. Lindbergh vs. Ren... SeaTacTyee HS
Shorewood, Stanwood, Snohomish @ Edmonds Woodway EdmondsLynndale Park
Sumner, Fife @ Washington SpanawaySpanaway Lake Park
Friday, September 23
4th Annual Joe Williams XC Invite (HS, MS) IlwacoBlack Lake Trail
Saturday, September 24
2011 Bellevue High School Cross Country Invitation... IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Connell Invite (HS, MS) ConnellConnell HS
Erik Anderson/Runner's Soul Cross Country Invitati... SpokanePlantes Ferry
KING'S CROSS INVITATIONAL (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Wenatchee XC Invitational WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
Tuesday, September 27
Chelan State Park Tri Meet ChelanChelan State Park
Dist. 7 1B/2B League @ Wellpinit (MS/HS) WellpinitWellpinit HS
District 7 1B/2B League (MS/HS) (HS, MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
Evergreen vs Union / Camas vs Mtn View GSHL league... VancouverEvergreen-Vancouver HS
Garfield, Newport @ Woodinville RedmondMarymoor Park
Garfield, Newport @ Woodinville RedmondMarymoor Park
Hudson's Bay, River @ Fort Vancouver VancouverDavid Douglas Park
League Meet Freeman/Newport/Colville ColvilleDominion Meadows Golf Cou...
Monte Invite MontesanoLake Sylvia
Prairie vs Kelso Battle GroundLewisville Park
Riverside vs Chewlah vs Lakeside Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Sea-Tac Leaue Meet # 4 LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
SWW 1A Leagie Meet @Rainier RainierRainier HS
SWW 1A League Meet@Kalama KalamaRainbow Park
Wednesday, September 28
Klahowya vs Olympic @ PAHS Port AngelesClallam County Fairground...
Auburn Mountainview, Decatur @ Bonney Lake Bonney LakeCascadia
Ballard @ Issaquah IssaquahIssaquah HS
Bethel and Curtis at Emerald Ridge PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
District 9 league meet St. JohnSt. John Golf Course
Enumclaw vs. Lakes vs. Peninsula EnumclawDeep Lake Park
GNL #2 - East Valley at Deer Park Deer ParkDeer Park HS
GNL #2 Cheney, Clarkston CheneySalnave Park
GNL#2 Pullman, WV. Med. Lake PullmanPullman HS
Graham-Kapowsin, Federal Way, Puyallup PuyallupWildwood Park
GSL #3 GP vs M vs UH SpokaneFinch Arboretum
GSL#3 Lewis & Clark / North Central SpokaneManito Park
GSL#3 Rogers @ Mt. Spo MeadSiemers Farm, Green Bluff
Inglemoor,Eastlake@Skyline SammamishKlahanie Park
Juanita, Mercer Island @ Bellevue BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Kentridge, Kentlake @ Kent-Meridian KentKent-Meridian HS
Kingston, North Kitsap @ Sequim Port AngelesRobin Hill
League Meet #3 Shadle/C.V./Ferris SpokaneAudubon Park
Liberty @ Interlake RedmondMarymoor Park
Mid Season Time Trials ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Mt. Rainier, Kentwood @ Tahoma Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
N. Mason & Pt. Townsend @ Bremerton BremertonNAD Park
NL Quint: CK, Shelton, Mt. T, Yelm & Foss SilverdaleCentral Kitsap HS
NL: SK, Stadium, Capital, GH @ Wright Park TacomaWright Park
O'Dea/HNA/Seattle Prep SeattleLower Woodland
Sammamish, Mount Si @ Lake Washington RedmondMarymoor Park
Spanaway Lake, Rogers, Todd Beamer Federal WayCelebration Park
Thomas Jefferson, Auburn @ Auburn Riverside AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Wilson, Lincoln, Timberline @ Olympia OlympiaLBA Park
Thursday, September 29
@ Washington High School TacomaWashington HS
Arlington, Meadowdale, Kamiak, M-P, SHS @ Lynndale... EdmondsLynndale Park
CP, FP @ Sumner Bonney LakeCascadia
Edmonds-Woodway, Oak Harbor, Lake Stevens, Everett... Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Lake Stevens, Edmonds_Woodway, Everett,Glacier Pea... Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
League Meet: Woodland, Hockinson, Washougal HockinsonAlderbrook Park
Mariner vs. Cascade, Getchell, Terrace & Snohomish EverettMcCollum Park
Nathan Hale / Sealth / Ingraham / Cleveland / West... SeattleLower Woodland
RA Long @ Mark Morris LongviewLake Sacajawea
Redmond, Roosevelt @ Bothell KirklandBig Finn Hill Park
SCAC League Meet CowicheApple Ridge
SCAC League Meet #1 (Zillah, KiBe, Wahluke) ZillahZillah HS
SCAC League Meet (Naches, Cle Elum) GrangerGranger HS
Shorecrest,Lynnwood, Monroe, Jackson@Stanwood StanwoodStanwood HS
Steilacoom, White River @ Fife SpanawaySpanaway Lake Park
October
Saturday, October 1
37th Annual Mount Baker Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Maple FallsSilver Lake
38th Annual Sunfair Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
5th Annual Twilight XC Invitational MarysvilleCedarcrest Golf Course
Bearcat Invite (HS, MS) ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
CAN-AM Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) Kettle FallsCan - Am
Curtis Invitational University PlaceChambers Creek Properties...
Ferry to Ferry Classic Vashon IslandVashon Island Relay/Half ...
Pasco Bulldog XC Invite (HS, MS) PascoBig Cross
TRCS Time Trial LongviewHarvest Classic
Tuesday, October 4
Chewelah Vs Newport NewportNewport HS (Newport)
Dist. 7 1B/2B League Meet ReardanReardan HS
District 7 1B/2B League (MS/HS) (HS, MS) SpokaneSaint George's HS
Evergreen @ Skyview/ Senior Night; Fort vs River (... VancouverSkyview HS
Freeman Vs Riverside ChattaroyBear Lake County Park
GSHL league Union Heritage HB Prairie VancouverPacific Park
GSHL league Union vs Heritage HB vs Prairie VancouverHarmony Sports Complex
Hudson's Bay, Prairie, Union @ Harmony Elementary VancouverHarmony Sports Complex
League Meet ForksOlympic Natural Resources...
League Meet at Ilwaco (HS, MS) IlwacoBlack Lake Trail
League Meet Lakeside/Colville ColvilleDominion Meadows Golf Cou...
League Meet: Mountain View /Kelso /Camas CamasRound Lake
Omak Invitational OmakEast Side Park
Sea-Tac League Meet # 5 SeattleLincoln Park
SWW 1A League Meet RidgefieldAbrams Park
Wednesday, October 5
Aberdeen, WF West @ North Thurston LaceyNorth Thurston HS
Anacortes, Bellingham, Squalicum at Burlington-Edi... BurlingtonSkagit Regional Airport T...
Auburn Riverside, Kent Meridian @ Mt. Rainier Des MoinesMount Rainier Course
Bainbridge / Nathan Hale / O'Dea / Holy Names Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
Bellevue, Lake Washington @ Liberty IssaquahLiberty HS
Bethel, Federal Way vs Rogers PuyallupRogers HS
Blaine, Lynden Christian, Mt. Baker BlainePeace Arch Park
Bothell, Ballard @ Newport BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Centralia @ River Ridge OlympiaRiver Ridge HS
Eastlake @ Roosevelt SeattleLower Woodland
Emerald Ridge, Puyallup, Todd Beamer Federal WayCelebration Park
Enumclaw @ Auburn Mountainview AuburnIsaac Evans Park
Ferndale, Nooksack Valley @ Mount Vernon Mount VernonHillcrest Park
Fife @ FP TacomaSprinker Recreation Cente...
Graham-Kapowsin, Spanaway Lake, Curtis, Eatonville GrahamFrontier Park
Interlake, Mt. Si @ Juanita KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Kentridge, Tahoma @ Thomas Jefferson AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Kentwood, Kentlake @ Auburn AuburnGame Farm Park
Kingston vs. Klahowya @ North Mason BelfairNorth Mason HS
Lakeside/Seattle Prep/EC/ING SeattleLincoln Park
Mercer Island and Sammamish Mercer IslandMercer Island
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake Bonney LakeCascadia
Port Angeles vs North Kitsap @ Bremerton BremertonNAD Park
Port Towsend, Sequim @ Olympic SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Sehome, Lynden, Sedro, Meridian @ Lake Padden BellinghamLake Padden
Shelton, Oly, Timberline @ Stadium TacomaWright Park
Tumwater @ Black Hills (HS, MS) OlympiaMillersylvania State Park...
Whitman Mission Adventure Walla WallaWhitman Mission
Woodinville, Skyline @ Redmond RedmondHartman Park
Thursday, October 6
Arlington, Edmonds-Woodway, Monroe @Mountlake Terr... Lake StevensMountlake Terrace HS at L...
Bill Kehoe Invitational (formerly the Millersylvan... (HS, MS) OlympiaMillersylvania State Park...
Blanchet/Chief Sealth/West Seattle/Cleveland/Frank... SeattleLincoln Park
Cascade Conference Meet EverettMcCollum Park
Cascade Conference Meet CarnationCarnation Golf Course
Clover Park, White River @ Washington TacomaSprinker Recreation Cente...
CWAC League - Ephrata, Toppenish @ Quincy QuincyThe Gorge Amphitheater
CWAC League: Ellensburg, East Valley @ Selah SelahSelah HS
CWAC League: Grandview, Othello, Prosser at Wapato WapatoWapato HS
Glacier Peak, Stanwood, Marysville Getchell @ Kami... KamiakKamiak HS
Issaquah, Inglemoor @ Garfield SeattleLower Woodland
Jackson vs Oak Harbor, Meadowdale & Mariner Mill CreekJackson HS
League meet: RAL, Washougal LongviewLake Sacajawea
Mark Morris, Woodland @ Hockinson HockinsonAlderbrook Park
Nisqually League Meet #4 OrtingOrting HS
Nisqually league meet 4 LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
SCAC League Meet GoldendaleGoldendale HS
SCAC League Meet WahlukeWahluke HS
SCAC League Meet #2 (Highland, Royal, Cle Elum, Zi... CowicheApple Ridge
Seamount - Renton,Lindbergh vs. Foster, Evergreen RentonGene Coulon Park
Shorewood vs. Cascade, Everett & Lynnwood ShorelineHamlin Park
Snohomish/Arlington/Marysville/Shorecrest SnohomishSnohomish Golf Course
Steilacoom @ Sumner Bonney LakeCascadia
Steilacoom @ Sumner Location TBA 25 runnne... SumnerCamp Corliss
Vashon, Seattle Christian @ Life Christian TacomaPoint Defiance Park
Wahkiakum XC Meet (Canceled) CathlametWahkiakum HS
Friday, October 7
Northwest School Handicapped Time Trial SeattleGreen Lake
Seamount - Highline vs. Kennedy vs. Hazen vs. Tyee SeattleLincoln Park
Team Time Trial #2 Bonney LakeBonney Lake/Mt. View
Saturday, October 8
31st HOQUIAM XC INVITE (HS, MS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Bullpup Invitational SpokaneFinch Arboretum
Fort Worden Invitational Port TownsendFort Worden
Hole in the Wall Invitational (HS, MS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Lake Roosevelt Invitational Coulee DamLake Roosevelt HS
Leavenworth Invitational LeavenworthSki Hill
Narrows League Twilight TacomaLincoln HS
Quincy Invite QuincyThe Gorge Amphitheater
Richland Invitational (HS, MS, Club) RichlandCarmichael MS
Tuesday, October 11
Chewelah VS Colville ChewelahChewelah Golf Course
Dist. 7 1B/2B League Meet (MS/HS) DavenportDavenport
District 7 1B/2B League (MS/HS) (HS, MS) SpokaneSt. Michael's HS
Heritage/Evergreen/Camas/River @ Round Lake CamasRound Lake
Hudson's Bay @ Kelso HS GSHL KelsoKelso
League Meet with Fort Vancouver Battle GroundLewisville Park
League, Freeman vs. Lakeside RockfordFreeman HS
Newport vs Riverside NewportNewport HS (Newport)
Sea-Tac League Meet # 6 LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Skyview @ Battle Ground Battle GroundLewisville Park
SWW 1A League Meet ElmaElma HS
SWW 1A League Meet White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
SWW 1A League Meet @Rainier RainierRainier HS
Tri-Meet LeavenworthEnchantment Park
Wednesday, October 12
Ballard, Skyline, Garfield @ Roosevelt SeattleLincoln Park
Bellevue, Juanita, Sammamish @ Lake Washington/Int... RedmondMarymoor Park
District 9 League Meet PomeroyPomeroy Golf Course
Enumclaw vs Decatur Federal WayDecatur HS
GNL #3 DP, Pul, Clk ClarkstonClarkston HS
GNL #3 WV, CHEN SpokanePlantes Ferry
GNL#3 East Valley/Medical Lake SpokaneEast Valley-Spokane HS
Graham-Kapowsin, Emerald Ridge, Rogers, Eatonville PuyallupRogers HS
GSL # 4 Shadle, GP, LC SpokaneFinch Arboretum
GSL #4 F vs UH vs R SpokaneComstock
GSL#4 North Central / Central Valley SpokaneAudubon Park
GSL#4 Mead vs. Mt. Spokane SpokaneMead HS
Issaquah, Newport, Eastlake @ Redmond RedmondHartman Park
Kent-Meridian, Thomas Jefferson @ Kentwood KentClark Lake Park
Kentridge, Auburn @ Mt. Rainier Des MoinesMount Rainier Course
Lakes vs Bonney Lake LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Liberty, Mercer Island @ Mount Si SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Narrows: Bellarmine, Olympia, Capital, Cenral Kits... TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Nathan Hale/O'Dea/HNA/Blanchet/Bainbridge/EC/Cleve... SeattleLower Woodland
North Kitsap and Port Townsend@ Klahowya SilverdaleKlahowya
North Thurston @ Tumwater (HS, MS) TumwaterPioneer Park
NSD Championships Bothell,Woodinville,Inglemoor KirklandBig Finn Hill Park
Olympic vs Bremerton @ Kingston KingstonKingston HS
Peninsula @ Auburn Mountainview AuburnIsaac Evans Park
Puyallup, Spanaway Lake @ Bethel GrahamFrontier Park
River Ridge, Black Hills and Aberdeen (HS, MS) CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
Sequim vs North Mason @ PAHS Port AngelesClallam County Fairground...
Tacoma Public School Championship TacomaWright Park
Tahoma, Auburn Riverside @ Kentlake KentKentlake HS
Todd Beamer, Curtis, @ Federal Way Federal WayFederal Way HS
WF West @ Centralia (MS & HS) CentraliaBorst Park
Thursday, October 13
2011 "Lake Lap" Invitational BellinghamLake Padden
CBBN 3A League Meet PascoBig Cross
CBBN 4A All-League Meet #2 Walla WallaFt. Walla Walla
CWAC League - Ephrata, Prosser, Selah @ Othello OthelloLion's Park
CWAC League Meet: Toppenish, Wapato @ East Valley YakimaEast Valley-Yakima HS
CWAC League: Quincy, Grandview @ Ellensburg EllensburgIrene Rhineheart Park
ECL-Loopy Lincoln Runs SeattleLincoln Park
Edmonds District Meet EdmondsLynndale Park
Evt-Muk 4A Championship (Cascade/Jackson vs.Kamiak... EverettMcCollum Park
Fife @ CP LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
FP, Wash, Steil, Fife @ Clover Park LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Middle School District Meet VancouverHarmony Sports Complex
North County Invite MarysvilleCedarcrest Golf Course
SCAC League Meet #3 Kiona BentonKiona Benton HS
SCAC League Meet #3 (Naches, Connell, Zillah) NachesNaches HS
SCAC League Meet (Goldendale, wahluke) Cle ElumCle Elum
Seattle Prep/Lakeside/ING/Franklin/WS/Chief Sealth... SeattleLower Woodland
Skagit County Championships Mount VernonHillcrest Park
Sumner WR Dual BuckleyWhite River HS
Friday, October 14
Finn Hill 5000 HockinsonAlderbrook Park
GSHL 4A JV District Classic Brush PrairieCASEE Center
The Classic @ Wright Park (HS, MS) TacomaWright Park
Time trial Mile SammamishKlahanie Park
Saturday, October 15
NCHS 2 mile team time trial LaceyNW Christian-Lacey HS
Oroville Invitational OrovilleLake Osoyoos State Park
Prosser Invitational ProsserProsser HS
Seamount - League Championships BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Tri-Cities Prep Jaguar Invite PascoBig Cross
Monday, October 17
2 Falcon 2m TT DuvallDuvall Park
Southwest Washington 3A JV District Race CamasRound Lake
Tuesday, October 18
1A Evergreen League Championships @Montesano MontesanoLake Sylvia
Colville vs Riverside ChattaroyBear Lake County Park
GSL Meet #5 Ferris vs Gonzaga Prep SpokaneComstock
Handicap Re-Match TT AuburnIsaac Evans Park
League, Chewelah vs. Freeman ChewelahChewelah Golf Course
NEA League, Newport vs Lakeside Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Sea-Tac League Championship Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Trico League Championships White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
Wednesday, October 19
CWAC League: Ellensburg, Othello, Prosser @ Toppen... ToppenishMt Adams Country Club
District 9 League Meet Liberty Christian School RichlandJohnson Park
Evergreen League Championships (HS, MS) ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
GNL #4 - West Valley at Deer Park Deer ParkDeer Park HS
GNL #4 Clarkston at Medical Lake Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
GNL #4 PULL, CHEN, EV PullmanPullman HS
GSHL 4A District Championships Battle GroundLewisville Park
GSL League Meet #5--LC, Mead, Rogers Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
GSL#5 & 3A Districts NC / MtS / UHi / SP SpokanePlantes Ferry
League Meet #5 G.P./Ferris SpokaneComstock
Narrows League Championships LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Thursday, October 20
1B/2B Pacific League Meet WestportOcosta HS
3A Kingco Championship IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Caribou Trail League Championship OmakOmak Golf Course
CBBN 3A District XC Championship WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
CBBN 4A District XC Championship WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
Central 2B League Championship MossyrockMossyrock Park
CWAC League - East Valley, Grandview @ Ephrata Soap LakeLakeview Golf Course
CWAC League Meet: Selah, Quincy, @ Wapato WapatoWapato HS
GSHL 2A League Championships HockinsonAlderbrook Park
GSHL 3A District meet Battle GroundLewisville Park
Kingco 4A League Championships SeattleLincoln Park
Metro 3A Championships SeattleLower Woodland
Nisqually league championship LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
North Central Washington 2B League Meet CowicheApple Ridge
NWC Championship Meet BellinghamCivic Stadium
Olympic League Championships (HS, MS) SequimThe Cedars at Dungeness G...
SCAC League Meet (HS, MS) ConnellConnell HS
SCAC League Meet #4 (HS, MS) Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
SCAC League Meet #4 (Zillah, Granger, Goldendale) ZillahZillah HS
Team Time Trial on MS Course SpokaneSaint George's HS
Friday, October 21
Emerald City League Championships BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Saturday, October 22
District 7 1B/2B MS/Girls and Boys league Champion... (HS, MS) SpokaneAudubon Park
JV/Frosh GSL District Championship SpokaneMead HS
SPSL Sub-District Meet LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
WESCO 3A Championships LakewoodLakewood HS
WESCO 4A Championships LakewoodLakewood HS
WESCO/Cascade Conference Championships LakewoodLakewood HS
Tuesday, October 25
Raven Non-Qualifiers Meet AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Tides Mile (1600m) Gig HarborFour Laps in the Woods
Wednesday, October 26
Late Season Time Trials ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Thursday, October 27
3A Seaking Championship IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Banquet Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
District 9 Cross Country Championships ClarkstonClarkston HS
Friday, October 28
District 5/6 1B/2B CowicheApple Ridge
Saturday, October 29
1B&2B/CWAC/GNL Regional Championship SpokanePlantes Ferry
2A, 1A, 1B/2B District IV Championships Battle GroundLewisville Park
4A NW Regional Championships SeattleLincoln Park
GSL/CBBN Regional XC Championship SpokaneWandermere Golf Course
Northwest District 1 2A, 3A Championships LangleySouth Whidbey HS
SCAC District Meet CowicheApple Ridge
Westside Classic TacomaAmerican Lake Veterans Go...
November
Tuesday, November 1
AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
End of the Season Lake Race SeattleGreen Lake
Miracle Mile AuburnMiracle Mile
Saturday, November 5
WIAA 1A State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 2A State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 3A State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 4A State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA B State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
Tuesday, November 8
PSTT IssaquahIssaquah HS
Thursday, November 10
Awards Potluck in PHS Commons Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Saturday, November 19
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championships (HS, MS, Club) SeattleWoodland Park
Other Meets
Saturday, March 24, 2012
Deer ParkDeer Park HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results