Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

August
Wednesday, August 10
Myrtle & Gold TT#1 ChicagoLT Track
Saturday, August 13
Warrior Alumni Time Trial Granite CityWilson Park (3.0 mile cou...
Wednesday, August 17
Blue Gold Time Trial Lake ForestLake Forest HS
Friday, August 19
Bill Harbeck Alumni Meet DecaturFairview Park
Sunday, August 21
DHS Alumni Meet DanvilleWinter Park
Tuesday, August 23
3.0 Mile Time Trial BethaltoCulp Lane Park
Dual with Argenta-Oreana ChampaignSt. Thomas More HS
Wednesday, August 24
Carmel at Lake Forest Lake ForestLake Forest HS
Thursday, August 25
Buffalo Grove & Cary Grove @ Stevenson LincolnshireHalf Day Forest Preserve
Myrtle & Gold TT #2 ChicagoLT Track
Saturday, August 27
Aurora City Invitational AuroraOakhurst Forest Preserve
Belleville West Ouad BellevilleBelleville West HS
McHenry County Meet HuntleyHuntley HS
MetroEast Lutheran Invitational EdwardsvilleSIU-E Cross Country Cours...
Normal West Invite NormalMaxwell Park
Monday, August 29
Lake Forest Academy Invite Lake ForestLake Forest Academy
Yorkville High School Invitational YorkvilleHoover Forest Preserve
Tuesday, August 30
5 team season opener AltonGordon Moore State Park
Early Season Meet CarlinvilleLove Park
Jacksonville Triangular JacksonvilleCommunity Park
Kickapoo Kick-Off Classic DanvilleKickapoo State Park
Oblong, St. Anthony, and Teutopolis OlneyOlney Central College
Wednesday, August 31
Auburn Ben Newsome RockfordSearls Park
Columbia Relays ColumbiaColumbia HS
Lake County Meet Lake CountyLakewood Forest Preserve
Murphysboro Invitational MurphysboroMurphysboro HS
St. Patricks Invitational ChicagoSchiller Woods
September
Thursday, September 1
ChesterRandolph State Recreation...
central state eight RochesterRochester Community Park
JV 2 & 3 mile DeerfieldDeerfield HS
Lawrenceville LawrencevilleLawrenceville City Park
McHenry County Meet HuntleyDieke Park
Warren Invite GurneWarren HS
Wauconda Cross Country Invitational WaucondaWauconda
Zion-Benton & Lake Forest @ Stevenson 9/19/11 LincolnshireHalf Day Forest Preserve
Saturday, September 3
Canton Invitational CantonBig Creek Park
Charleston Invitational CharlestonEIU XC Course
Chrisman Cow Chip Classic ChrismanChrisman HS
Crystal Lake South Invite Crystal LakeVeterans Acres
Granite City Invitational Granite CityWilson Park (3.0 mile cou...
Jeff Leavey Invitational St CharlesLeroy Oakes Forest Preser...
Rich Dust Invitational LansingNorth Creek Meadow- Lansi...
Rochester Invitational RochesterRochester Community Park
Whitney Young Hokum Karem Relay (HS, MS) ChicagoLaBagh Woods Forest Prese...
Tuesday, September 6
Crossover Lakes vs. ZBXC Lakes Community High SchoolLakes campus
Cumberland, Paris, & Robinson OlneyOlney Central College
FVC Triangular Meet HuntleyHuntley HS
Grant vs. Libertyville Fox LakeHenry Horner Camp
Harvard High School Open HarvardRush Creek
Harvard Triangular HarvardRush Creek
Herrin Invitational HerrinHerrin City Park
Immaculate Conception Meet ElmhurstEldridge Park
Lincoln Triangular: Heyworth/Olympia LincolnMemorial Park
Rushville Invitational RushvilleSchyler/Rush Park
Twin City Championship UrbanaUniversity of Illinois Cr...
Wauconda/Lake Forest WaucondaWauconda
Wednesday, September 7
Edwardsville Tiger Classic EdwardsvilleSIU-E Cross Country Cours...
Manley High Intrasquad Try Out ChicagoDouglas Park
Southwestern, Staunton, CM, Marquette BrightonSchneider Park
Thursday, September 8
Quad meet vs. Barrington, Hersey @ Hoffman Estates Hoffman EstatesBarrington Ponds
Friday, September 9
Harlan XC Season Opener ChicagoHarlan HS
Whitney Young Freshman Invitational (HS, MS) Skinner ParkJohn Caldow Memorial Cros...
Saturday, September 10
Belleville West Invitational BellevilleBelleville West HS
Gordon Tech Invitational ChicagoHorner Park
IC Knights Invite ElmhurstEldridge Park
Immaculate Conception Invite ElmhurstEldridge Park
Lake Park Lancer Invite RoselleLake Park HS (East Campus...
Lanphier Invitational SpringfieldLincoln Park
Mt. Vernon Invitational Mt. VernonMt. Vernon Veterans Park
Oregon Invite OregonPark West
PORTA Invitational PetersburghPorta
Royal Cadet Invite AuroraMarmion Academy
Wauconda Invitational Lake CountyLakewood Forest Preserve
Woodruff Invitational PeoriaDetweiller Park
Monday, September 12
Dunbar ChicagoDunbar Mightymen Course
Grant vs. Antioch BristolFox River Park
Mundelein with Lake Forest and Warren MundeleinDiamond Lake Sports Compl...
ZB vs LZ ZionShiloh Park
Tuesday, September 13
Burlington Quad ElginBurnidge Forest Preserve
Dual with Mattoon RobinsonRobinson HS
Illini-Central Quad Mason CityIllini-Central
Lawrenceville, Mt. Carmel, & Oblong OlneyOlney Central College
Marengo Triangular MarengoIndian Oaks Park
Mather Cross Country Invitational One ChicagoLegion Park
NAC Relays AuroraMarmion Academy
QND Running Raider Invitational QuincySouth Park
Quincy Notre Dame 2011 QuincyQuincy Park
U HIGH MIDWAY MILES #1 ChicagoWashington Park
Uni-High Home Meet UrbanaUniversity of Illinois Cr...
Wednesday, September 14
Lane Tech Larry Gnapp "Tough XC" Invite ChicagoClark Park
Thursday, September 15
Carrollton Homecoming Invitational CarrolltonMary Michelle Winery
Dave Gray Invitational Cross Country Meet Norris CityNCOE course
Dual vs. Buffalo Grove Buffalo GroveWillow Stream Park
Dunbar ChicagoDunbar Mightymen Course
Heyworth Triangular: Lincoln/Tri-Valley HeyworthHeyworth Cenntenial Commu...
Math Math and Science Academy Invitational ChicagoDouglas Park
Plainfield Central Tri-meet PlainfieldPlainfield Central High S...
Saturday, September 17
AL Raby Halftime Dual meet ChicagoOrr Academy
Bill Dorcth Libertyville Invite LibertyvilleAdler Park
Edwardsville X-C Invite EdwardsvilleSIU-E Cross Country Cours...
Larry Eddington ElburnKaneland Elburn Woods
Olney Invitational OlneyOlney Central College
Olney Invite (3M) OlneyOlney Central College
Peoria Notre Dame XC Invitational PeoriaDetweiller Park
St Ignatius Invitational MidlothianMidlothian Meadows
Tuscola Classic TuscolaWimple Park
Warren Invite GurneWarren HS
Woodstock Flights WoodstockEmricson Park
Monday, September 19
Dual Meet SalemFranklin Park Middle Scho...
Grant vs. Vernon Hills and North Chicago Fox LakeHenry Horner Camp
Time Trial - Track WheelingHeritage Park
Warren vs. Wauconda GurneWarren HS
Zion-Benton & Lake Forest @ Stevenson 9/19/11 LincolnshireHalf Day Forest Preserve
Tuesday, September 20
JohnsburgJohnsburg
Belleville City Meet BellevilleBelleville East
CSL South Quad WaukeganBelvidere Park
Dunbar H.S. ChicagoDunbar Mightymen Course
Effingham, Newton, Oblong, Olney @ Effingham EffinghamEvergreen Park
FVC session 2 2011 GrayslakeNippersink
Liberty Quintagular Liberty Liberty CC course
Mather Cross Country Invitational two ChicagoLegion Park
U HIGH MIDWAY MILES #2 ChicagoWashington Park
Unity Quad Meet TolonoUnity High School
Wednesday, September 21
Alton Invitational AltonGordon Moore State Park
George Washington H.S Cross Country Meet ChicagoGeorge Washington H.S
Pontiac vs Central Dual meet UrbanaUniversity of Illinois Cr...
Thursday, September 22
2nd Annual Prep Dual - Southland vs. Brooks MattesonSouthland College Prep HS
Athens Quad: Havana/Riverton/LCHS AthensAthens Community Park
Benton 4-Class Cross Country Meet BentonBenton Community Park
Dual vs. Elk Grove WheelingHeritage Park
Dunbar H.S. ChicagoDunbar Mightymen Course
Mattoon Invitational MattoonLake Land College
Oswego East Tri-Meet OswegoOswego East High School
Saturday, September 24
ACC Charger Classic AuroraOakhurst Forest Preserve
Bartlett Invite BartlettSunrise Park
Carbondale Invitational CarbondaleSouthern Illinois Univers...
East Peoria Invitational East PeoriaIllinois Central College
J.T. Invite Fox LakeHenry Horner Camp
Lawrenceville Invitational LawrencevilleLawrenceville City Park
Monmouth Invitational MonmouthMonmouth Park
Palatine Invite PalatineDeer Grove Forest Preserv...
Rock River Run SterlingHoover Park
Spartan Classic St. JosephSt. Joseph-Ogden HS
Springfield Invitational SpringfieldLincoln Park
Whitney Young 2 Mile Race = 3 Mile Race on Schedul... ChicagoWashington Park
Winnebago Invite WinnebagoFuller Forest Preserve
Zi Invite ChicagoWashington Park
Monday, September 26
Grant vs. Round Lake Round LakeRound lake HS
Jerseyville Invitational JerseyvilleJersey Country Club
Lake Forest v Lake Zurich Lake ForestLake Forest HS
Warren vs. Zion Benton & Libertyville GurneWarren HS
Tuesday, September 27
Decatur City Meet DecaturSouth Shores Park
Genoa-Kingston Invite Genoa-KingstonWal Camp
Harlan Falcons XC Invite ChicagoHarlan HS
Litchfield Meet LitchfieldLake Lou Yeager Park
Macomb Invitational MacombSpring Lake Course
Marshall H.S. ChicagoGarfield Park
Mather Cross Country Invitational three ChicagoLegion Park
Meweaqua Central A&M triangular: Taylorville/LCHS MoweaquaCentral A&M Home Course
NAC Flight ChicagoSchiller Woods
Wednesday, September 28
DHS vs Central DanvilleKennekuk Cove County Park
Dunbar H.S. ChicagoDunbar Mightymen Course
Tri vs. Prospect & Rolling Meadows WheelingHeritage Park
Triad Invitational TroyTriad HS
Thursday, September 29
A-J Invite Anna-JonesboroState Forest Nursery
Austin H.S ChicagoColumbus Park
Normal West JV Invitational NormalMaxwell Park
Olympia JV Invitational StanfordOlympia HS
Plainfield South Tri-Meet PlainfieldPlainfield South High Sch...
Robinson Invitational RobinsonRobinson HS
Triangular DanvilleKennekuk Cove County Park
Westminster Christian Small Schools Invite ElginBurnidge Forest Preserve
Friday, September 30
1st Annual Brooks vs Lindblom vs Clark Tri Meet ChicagoGwendolyn Brooks HS
Spartan Invite 1 ChicagoGarfield Park
October
Saturday, October 1
Antioch Invite BristolFox River Park
Jacksonville Invitational JacksonvilleCommunity Park
Loyola Lakefront Cross Country Invitational ChicagoLoyola XC Course (Montros...
Mane Event LisleCommunity Park
North Star Invitational St CharlesLeroy Oakes Forest Preser...
Oakwood Invitational DanvilleKickapoo State Park
Pat Savage Invitational SkokieNiles West
Peoria Invitational PeoriaDetweiller Park
QHS Tom Oakley Invitational QuincyFlinn Stadium
Southwestern Invite BrightonSchneider Park
Wheaton North Classic WheatonSt. James Farm
Monday, October 3
Grant vs. Wauconda and Lakes Fox LakeHenry Horner Camp
Lake Forest v. Libertyville Lake ForestLake Forest HS
Warren & Lake Zurich & Stevenson 10/3/11 LincolnshireHalf Day Forest Preserve
ZBXC vs Mundelein ZionShiloh Park
Tuesday, October 4
Burlington-Central Triangular ElginBurnidge Forest Preserve
Harlan Falcons XC Invite #2 ChicagoHarlan HS
Jacksonville Triangular JacksonvilleCommunity Park
Madison County Championship @ Triad TroyTriad HS
Normal U-High Invitational NormalMaxwell Park
Springfield City Meet SpringfieldLincoln Park
St Clair County east st louisfrank holton park
Thursday, October 6
3rd Annual Brooks City Prep Invite ChicagoGwendolyn Brooks HS
EIS, MAC, Central, MAT, Centennial, MTV, Salem, Ch... MattoonLake Land College
Fairfield Invitational Cross Country Meet FairfieldLeo French Park
Latin Prep Classic (HS, MS) ChicagoLincoln Park
Oswego Dual Meet OswegoOswego High School
Friday, October 7
West Chicago Race for a Cure West ChicagoReed Keppler Park
Saturday, October 8
Centralia Invitational CentraliaFoundation Park
Cumberland Inv. CumberlandCumberland HS
East Alton Wood River Invitational Wood RiverBelk Park
George Washington H.S. Cross Country Meet ChicagoGeorge Washington H.S
Harvard Invite HarvardRush Creek
Last Chance Invitational St CharlesLeroy Oakes Forest Preser...
Liberty Invitational Liberty Liberty CC course
Orr H.S. ChicagoGarfield Park
Runnin' Red Invite MetamoraBlack Partridge Park
Sterling Invite SterlingHoover Park
West Aurora Stampede Sugar GroveWaubonsee Community Colle...
Wheeling Invite WheelingHeritage Park
Sunday, October 9
Nike North Side/South Side Challenge Chicago31st & Michigan
Monday, October 10
Amboy Invitational AmboyShady Oaks Club
Quad Meet DecaturSouth Shores Park
Tuesday, October 11
Apollo Conference Meet EffinghamEvergreen Park
Carlinville Invitational CarlinvilleLove Park
Heyworth Invitational HeyworthHeyworth Cenntenial Commu...
Johnsburg Pumpkin Invite McHenryMcHenry Township Park
Mt. Carmel/Lawrenceville/Fairfield Mt. CarmelLions Park
Senn XC Invite ChicagoSenn HS Campus
Wednesday, October 12
Naketa Washington Memorial Invite ChicagoWest Chatham Park
Thursday, October 13
2011 Black Diamond Conference Meet McLeansboroDolan Lake
ISL CONFERENCE MEET ChicagoWashington Park
MVC Meet Wood RiverBelk Park
SOUTH SEVEN CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP Mt. VernonMt. Vernon City Park
Friday, October 14
Dupage Valley Conference Championship WheatonSt. James Farm
Southwestern Conference @SIU-E EdwardsvilleSIU-E Cross Country Cours...
Western Big Six GalesburgLake Storey Park
Saturday, October 15
BIG 12 CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP DanvilleKennekuk Cove County Park
Big 12 Conference Championship DanvilleKennekuk Cove County Park
Big Northern Conference XC Meet NapervilleGreen Valley Forest Pres
Central State Eight Conference Meet RochesterRochester Community Park
Chicago Public Schools XC City Championship ChicagoWashington Park
FVC Conference Crystal LakeVeterans Acres
MSL Conference Meet SchaumburgBusse Woods
NAC Cross Country Championships MooseheartMooseheart HS
North Suburban Conference Meet ZionShiloh Park
Patriot Invitational PeoriaDetweiller Park
SPC Conference Meet OswegoOswego East High School
Upstate Eight River Divison St. CharlesLeroy Oaks Forest Preserv...
Monday, October 17
Benton Invitational BentonBenton Community Park
Fr/Soph Finale' EdwardsvilleSIU-E Cross Country Cours...
FVC F/S Conference WoodstockEmricson Park
Time Trial - 1600m WheelingHeritage Park
Tuesday, October 18
Hampshire Invite HampshireHampshire Forest Preserve
Prospect Invitaional Mt. ProspectProspect HS Campus
Race Car Invite Buffalo GroveWillow Stream Park
Scout Frosh-Soph Invitational Lake ForestLake Forest HS
West Central Conference Meet OrionHill Crest Colf Course
Wednesday, October 19
Simeon Career Academy Invite ChicagoWest Chatham Park
Thursday, October 20
ChicagoGwendolyn Brooks HS
Schaumburg Frosh Invite SchaumburgHoover School
Saturday, October 22
3A IHSA Regional @ SIU-Edwardsville EdwardsvilleSIU-E Cross Country Cours...
Class AA Regional JacksonvilleCommunity Park
I.H.S.A. CLASS 2A REGIONAL MattoonLake Land College
IHSA 3A Palatine Regional PalatineDeer Grove Forest Preserv...
IHSA AA Regional Oak ParkFenwick
IHSA Class 1A Regional ChicagoLaBagh Woods Forest Prese...
IHSA Class 1A Regional HarrisburgSoutheastern Illinois Com...
IHSA Class 1A Regional- MACOMB MacombSpring Lake Course
IHSA Class 2A Regional ChicagoLegion Park
IHSA Class 3A Regional (Plainfield South) ChannahonChannahon Community Park
IHSA Class A Regional New AthensOkaw Valley Park
IHSA Class A Regional PaxtonPBL HS
IHSA Class A Robinson Regional RobinsonRobinson HS
IHSA CLASS AA REGIONAL TroyTriad HS
IHSA CLASS AAA REGIONAL ChannahonChannahon Community Park
IHSA Libertyville 3A Regional LibertyvilleAdler Park
IHSA Regional SchaumburgBusse Woods
IHSA REGIONAL U HIGH -Washington Park ChicagoWashington Park
IHSA Saint Ignatius 3A Regional ChicagoWashington Park
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Regional (10T) LaGrangeSundown Meadows
Monday, October 24
NCHS JV Meet NormalMaxwell Park
Tremont Sophomore Invitational TremontTremont HS
Wednesday, October 26
Lanphier South Central JV Meet SpringfieldLincoln Park
Saturday, October 29
I.H.S.A. CLASS 2A SECTIONAL DecaturHickory Point Golf Course
IHSA 3A Schaumburg Sectional SchaumburgBusse Woods
IHSA Class 1A Sectional EdwardsvilleSIU-E Cross Country Cours...
IHSA Class 1A Sectional ElmwoodMaple Lane Country Club
IHSA Class 3A Sectional SkokieNiles West HS
IHSA Class A Decatur Sectional DecaturHickory Point Golf Course
IHSA CLASS AA SECTIONAL DecaturHickory Point Golf Course
IHSA CLASS AAA SECTIONAL QuincyWestview Golf Course
IHSA Lisle Class 1A Sectional LisleCommunity Park
IHSA Sectional FENTON BensonvilleFenton HS XC Course
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) Sectional SkokieNiles West HS
November
Saturday, November 5
IHSA State Cross Country Championships PeoriaDetweiller Park

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results