Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

July
Saturday, July 30
Time Trial (HS) LowellLowell HS
August
Saturday, August 6
Frigo 5K (HS) LowellLowell HS
Saturday, August 13
Richmond Invitational (HS) RichmondEarlham College
Tuesday, August 16
DeKalb Invitational (HS) WaterlooDeKalb
Hilly Hokum (HS) HagerstownHagerstown HS
Snider Hokem Karem (HS) Fort WayneShoaff Park
Thursday, August 18
3-Way/ NP,Shelby,PHHS (HS) New PalestineNew Palestine HS
Goshen Invite (HS) GoshenShanklin Park
Northwestern Combinational (HS) KokomoNorthwestern HS
Friday, August 19
Time Trial #1 (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Union Invitational (HS) ModocUnion HS
Saturday, August 20
Andrean Invitational (HS) MerrillvilleHidden Lake
Bloomington North Early Bird Invitational (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Carmel Distance Medley Classic (HS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
CKS Team Time Trial (MS) IndianapolisBroad Ripple Park
Fountain Central Grand Prix (HS) HillsboroTwin Lakes Camp
Harvey Invitational (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
Huntington North Invitational (HS) HuntingtonHuntington College
North White Boys-Girls Invitational Meet (HS) MononMonon City Park
Richmond Invitational (HS) RichmondEarlham College
Tuesday, August 23
Caston 4-Way (MS) FultonCaston Middle School
Crown Point Invitational (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
Decatur Central/Mooresville/ Greenwood at Cascade (HS) CascadeCascade
LaPorte Classic (HS) LaPorteKesling Middle School
Martinsville vs Columbus North Dual Meet (HS) MartinsvilleMartinsville HS
Memorial Cross Country Invitational (MS, Club) EvansvilleState Hospital
Myrtle & Gold #3 (HS) Michigan CityLakeshore Drive
Northview, Owen Valley, Shakamak, Brown County (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
Westview/Northridge/Lakeland/Bethany Christian (HS) MiddleburyBonneyville Mills
Wednesday, August 24
Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
Thursday, August 25
North Montgomery Invite (HS) CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
North White & Lewis Cass at Twin Lakes (HS) MonticelloMonticello City Park
Sullivan Invitational (HS) SullivanSullivan Elementary Schoo...
Friday, August 26
Time Trial #2 (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Saturday, August 27
Baron Classic (HS) WaterlooDeKalb
Bill McMahon Invitational (HS) ColumbusClifty Creek Elementary
Boonville Invite (HS) BoonvilleBoonville
Franklin Invitational (HS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
Hammond Gavit Invitational (HS) HammondDowling Park
Lou Baker Invitational (HS) FloraCarroll HS
Maverick Stampede (HS) LafayetteWea Ridge
Noblesville Hokem Karum (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
NorthWood Invitational (HS) NappaneeStauffer Park
Panther Run (HS) Brushy PrairiePrairie Heights HS
Purdue University HS Invitational (HS) West LafayettePurdue University
Rushville Classic Invitational (HS) RushvilleRushville Elementary Scho...
West Central Boys-Girls Invitational Meet (HS) FrancesvilleWest Central HS
Western Invitational (HS) RussiavilleOakbrook Valley
Monday, August 29
Time Trial (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Tuesday, August 30
@ Griffith w/Munster and Lowell (HS) GriffithOak Ridge Prairie
Blackford Mini Inv. (HS) Hartford CityBlackford HS
Daleville/Eastern Hancock/Liberty Christian (HS) DalevilleDaleville HS
GSSC Triangular (HS) HobartRiver Forest HS
Hagerstown & Monroe Central at Cowan (HS) CowanCowan HS
Hamilton County (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
Hobart/Highland @ Andrean (HS) MerrillvilleHidden Lake
Lafayette City/County (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
Lowell MS vs. Hebron MS (MS) LowellLowell Middle School
Merrillville (HS) MerrillvilleMerrillville HS
Monroe Central/Hagerstown/Cowan/ (HS) CowanCowan HS
Sarah Scott/St. Pats 3 Way Meet (MS) Terre HauteTerre Haute North 3K Cour...
South Newton & Delphi at North White (HS) MononMonon City Park
Tiger Run (HS) WarsawWarsaw
Westview/Hamilton/Lakeland/Prairie Heights/Central... (HS) AlbionCentral Noble HS
Wednesday, August 31
brv/union/tri (HS) ModocUnion HS
September
Thursday, September 1
2011 Time Trial BRP 10/20/2011 (MS) IndianapolisBroad Ripple Park
Blackford Inv (HS) Hartford CityBlackford HS
Boston/Kesling (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Cougar Kickoff Classic (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
Guion Creek at Northview (MS) IndianapolisNorthview Middle School
Hebron @ Lowell (HS) LowellLowell HS
Hopewell Invite (HS) Gibson Southern High SchoolHopewell Invite
Landes Invitational (HS) ArcadiaHamilton Heights HS
Mater Dei Invite (HS) EvansvilleUniversity of Southern In...
North Harrison Invitational (HS) RameyNorth Harrison HS
Rochester MS/Manchester JH (MS) RochesterRochester MS/HS
South Spencer (Club) South SpencerSouth Spencer HS
Wapahani Invitational (HS) MunciePrairie Creek Reservoir
Westview/Elkhart Central/Elkhart Memorial (HS) ElkhartElkhart Memorial High Sch...
Friday, September 2
Time Trial #3 (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Saturday, September 3
Artesian Classic Invitational (HS) MartinsvilleMartinsville HS
Asics Marion Invitational (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
Caston Boys-Girls Invitational Meet (HS) FultonCaston HS
Caston Invitational (MS) FultonCaston Middle School
Franklin Sodexho Grizzly Invitational 2011 (Collegiate) FranklinFranklin College
Gibson Southern Early Bird (Club) Fort BranchGibson Southern HS
Lafayette Harrison Invite (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
Manchester Invitational (HS) North ManchesterManchester
North Deanery Meet (MS) IndianapolisPark Tudor School
Terre Haute North State Preview Meet (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Terre Haute Savings Bank State Preview Middle Scho... (MS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Tuesday, September 6
Attucks Invite (HS) IndianapolisFall Creek and 16th st Pa...
Crown Point & LaPorte (HS) PortageWoodland Park
Delaware County Meet (HS) CowanCowan HS
East Central Invitational (HS) LeonEast Central HS
GSSC Quad Meet (HS) Lake StationRiverview Park
Lowell @ Hobart (HS) HobartMaple Lake
Oak Hill Invitational (HS) ConverseOak Hill HS
Taft (MS) Crown PointTaft Middle School
Warren Central/Roncalli (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central
Woodrow Wilson Dual Meet (MS) Terre HauteDeming Park 3K
Wednesday, September 7
Cougarpalooza Invitational (HS) GreenfieldG.C.HS
FCV vs. HSE/PHMS (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
New Augusta @ Northview (MS) IndianapolisNorthview Middle School
Thursday, September 8
blue river valley/knightstown/shenandoah (HS) mt. summitblue river valley
Charger Classic (HS) CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
Cougar Invitational (HS) FloraCarroll HS
Fegely vs. CP Wheeler (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Logan Lincoln vs. Rochester Middle (MS) RochesterRochester MS/HS
Monroe Central vs. Winchester (HS) FarmlandMonroe Central HS
North White at West Central (HS) FrancesvilleWest Central HS
Raymond Park @ Northview (MS) IndianapolisNorthview Middle School
Wayne County Meet (HS) RichmondIndiana University-East
Saturday, September 10
Ben Davis Invitational (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
Blackford Invitational (HS) Hartford CityBlackford HS
Bob Thomas Invitational (HS) LowellLowell HS
Brown County Eagle Classic Invitational (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
Christ the King - St. Matthew Broadripple Park Mee... (MS) IndianapolisBroad Ripple Park
Indiana Catholic Cross Country Championship (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
Jon Mitchell Invitational (HS) CascadeCascade
Knox County Meet (HS) VincennesSouth Knox HS
Maconaquah Invitational (HS) Bunker HillMaconaquah HS
Mater Dei Invitational (Club) EvansvilleUSI
Michigan City Invitational (HS) Michigan CityMichigan City HS
Northrop Invite (HS) Fort WayneNorthrop HS
Randolph Southern Invitational (HS) LynnRandolph Southern HS
Rensselaer Invitational (MS) RensselaerRensselaer HS
Rensselaer Invite (MS) RensselaerRensselaer HS
St. Joseph-Elkhart County Clash (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
Tippecanoe Valley Invite (HS) AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Valley Invitational (MS) AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Westlane Roundup (MS) IndianapolisWestlane Middle School
Sunday, September 11
Brown County Eagle Classic (MS) NashvilleEagle Park
Westlane Roundup (MS) IndianapolisWestlane Middle School
Monday, September 12
clay, sullivan, linton (MS) lintonlinton Jr. High course
Lowell MS vs. Highland and Kahler (MS) HighlandHighland MS
Patriot Invitational (HS) BrownsburgBethesda Christian School
Pendleton (MS) PendletonPendleton Heights Middle ...
Tuesday, September 13
Andrean @ Lowell (HS) LowellLowell HS
brv/cowan/centerville (HS) CowanCowan HS
Chesterton & Michigan City (HS) ChestertonSunset Hill Park
FCV vs. Belz/StonyB/Zions (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Fegely vs. Chesterton (MS) ChestertonLiberty Park
Guerin/G.C.H.S. Dual Meet (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
Hobart/KV @ Griffith (HS) GriffithOak Ridge Prairie
Honey Creek Dual Meet (MS) Terre HauteTerre Haute North 3K Cour...
Lincoln Trails Invitational (HS) Tell CityLincoln Trails
Muncie City Invitational (HS) MuncieMuncie Central HS
New Castle Invite (HS) New CastleNew Castle Memorial Park
Run at the Mounds (Club) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
Triton/Valley/Rochester (MS) FairlandTriton Middle School 3K
Vincennes Invitational (HS) VincennesVincennes HS
Wednesday, September 14
bloomfield (MS) BloomfieldBloomfield
Lowell MS vs. Wilbur Wright and Clark (MS) MunsterMunster MS
Thursday, September 15
Chesterton (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Columbus North vs Columbus East Dual Meet (HS) ColumbusNoblitt Park
Fegely vs. BF (MS) ValparaisoRogers Lakewood Park
Tri-County Boys-Girls Invitational Meet (HS) WolcottTri County HS
Friday, September 16
Eminence Invitational (HS) EminenceEminence HS
Indiana Intercollegiates 2011 (Collegiate) BloomingtonIU Championship XC Course
National Catholic Inviational (Collegiate) Notre DameNotre Dame Burke Memorial...
Selma Invitational (MS) SelmaSelma Middle School
Saturday, September 17
Crawford County Invitational (HS) MarengoCrawford County HS
FlashRock Invitational (HS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Jim Leffler Invitational (HS) YorktownYorktown HS
Jim Leffler Invite (HS) MuncieNew Castle Morrows Meadow
Lugar Run / Butler (MS) IndianapolisButler University Lugar R...
New Prairie Invitational (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
South Knox Invitational (HS) VincennesSouth Knox HS
South knox invitational (MS) VincennesSouth Knox MS/HS
South Knox Invitational (Club) South KnoxSouth Knox HS/MS
South Knox Invite (HS) VincennesSouth Knox HS
Tipton Invitational (HS) TiptonTipton HS
West Noble Invitational (HS) LigonierWest Noble HS
Willowcreek Invite (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Monday, September 19
brv/northeastern (HS) mt. summitblue river valley
Faith/Bethesda (HS) LafayetteSycamore Valley Camp
FCV vs. Creekside (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Lowell MS vs. KV and North Newton (MS) DeMotteKankakee Vally MS
north central,linton (MS) lintonlinton Jr. High course
Tuesday, September 20
Barr Reeve Invitational (HS) MontgomeryGasthoff
Gibson Southern Triangular (HS) Gibson Southern High SchoolGibson Southern Triangula...
Hamilton SE/Noblesville/Zionsville (JV) (HS) FishersHamilton SE HS
Hancock County Championship (HS) New PalestineNew Palestine HS
Highland & KV @ Lowell (HS) LowellLowell HS
Lake Central & Valpo (HS) St. JohnLake Central
Lawrence Central Invitational (HS) IndianapolisSouthestway Park CC Cours...
Madison county championship (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
Monroe Central (MS) MuncieNorthside Middle School
Monroe Central vs. Wes-Del/Burris/Cowan (HS) FarmlandMonroe Central HS
Munster @ Hobart (HS) HobartMaple Lake
Rochester Middle vs. Winamac (MS) WinamacWinamac
Wapahani vs. Shenandoah (HS) MunciePrairie Creek Reservoir
Wednesday, September 21
FCV vs. Guion Creek (MS) IndianapolisGuion Creek Middle School
Lowell MS vs. Griffith and Grimmer (MS) LowellLowell Middle School
West Vigo Dual Meet (MS) Terre HauteTerre Haute North 3K Cour...
WRV/NK/ND/LINTON (MS) lintonlinton Jr. High course
Thursday, September 22
Fegely vs. Taft (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Great Pumpkin Invitational (HS) VersaillesSouth Ripley
Hagerstown/Randolph Southern/Blue River (HS) LynnRandolph Southern HS
New Castle (MS) New CastleMemorial park
North Miami vs Rochester Middle (MS) RochesterRochester MS/HS
Northview, Eastwood @ Clay (MS) CarmelClay Middle School
Friday, September 23
Bethesda/Wisdom Builders (HS, MS) BrownsburgBethesda Christian School
Saturday, September 24
Benton Central Boys-Girls Invitational Meet (HS) OxfordBenton Central HS
Culver Academies Invite (HS) CulverCulver Military Academy
Culver Invite (MS) CulverCulver Academies
Delta Eagle Invitational (HS) MuncieWater Bowl
Highland Invitational (HS) HighlandHighland HS
MIAA Jamboree (Collegiate) AngolaTrine University
New Haven Classic (HS) New HavenIPFW University
Park Tudor Meet (MS) IndianapolisPark Tudor School
Pike Central Invitational (HS) PetersburgPrides Creek
SHAKAMAK INVITATIONAL (MS) ShakamakShakamak
South Dearborn Knight Invitational (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Wabash Invitational (MS) WabashWabash Middle School
Monday, September 26
Ben Franklin (MS) ValparaisoRogers Lakewood Park
Conference (MS) New PalDoe Creek
Delphi 5-Way (MS) DelphiDelphi
FCV vs. Clay/Noblesville (MS) CarmelClay Middle School
Fegely vs. TJ (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Lincoln @ Northview (MS) IndianapolisNorthview Middle School
ND/LINTON (MS) North DaviessNorth Daviess
Tuesday, September 27
Batesville Invitational (HS) BatesvilleBatesville HS
Elwood/Madison Grant/Frankton (HS) ElwoodElwood High School
henry county (HS) mt. summitblue river valley
Hobart Invitational (HS) HobartMaple Lake
Horizon Invitational (HS) IndianapolisHorizon Christian HS
Lawrence North Invitational (HS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Logansport Invitational (HS) LogansportLogansport HS
Mid State Conference (HS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
Randolph County Meet (HS) FarmlandMonroe Central HS
SIJHAC Castle Invite (Club) NewburghNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
Wednesday, September 28
FCV vs. Franklin West (MS) IndianapolisFranklin Township West Mi...
Lowell MS vs. Pierce (MS) LowellLowell Middle School
Northview, Belzer @ Southport (MS) IndianapolisNorthview Middle School
Vigo County Middle School Championships (MS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Thursday, September 29
Delta/Cowan (MS) MuncieDelta Middle School
Greensburg Invitational (HS) GreensburgGreensburg HS
Indianapolis City Meet (HS) IndianapolisFall Creek and 16th st Pa...
North White at Caston (HS) FultonCaston HS
Sagamore Athletic Conference (HS) CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
Thomas Jefferson (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Friday, September 30
Notre Dame Invite (Collegiate) Notre DameNotre Dame Burke Memorial...
October
Saturday, October 1
County Meet @ Chapel Hill (MS) IndianapolisChapel Hill
Duneland Conference (HS) St. JohnLake Central
Hoosier Crossroads Conference (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
Hoosier Heritage Conference (HS) New PalestineNew Palestine HS
Indiana Middle School Cross Country Championships (MS, Club, UnA) CarmelNorthview Christian Churc...
Jay County Invitational (HS) PortlandJay County HS
Jay Invitational (HS) PortlandJay County HS
Johnson County (HS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
Marion County (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
NCC Conference Meet (HS) HobartMaple Lake
NECC Championship (HS) LigonierWest Noble HS
Northeast Hoosier Conference (HS) New HavenIPFW University
Northern Indiana Conference (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
South Adams Invitational (HS) BerneSouth Adams HS
Summit Athletic Conference (HS) New HavenIPFW University
Western Indiana Conference (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
Monday, October 3
East Jay/Delta (MS) PortlandHudson Park
Fegely vs. Hobart (MS) HobartRobinson Lake
Northview, Midtown Public @ Park Tudor (MS) IndianapolisPark Tudor School
Rochester Middle @ Pioneer (MS) Royal CenterPioneer
SWIAC (MS) Switz CityWhite River Valley
Wheeler (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Tuesday, October 4
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Greater South Shore Conference Championship Meet (HS) MoroccoNorth Newton HS
Guerin Invitational (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
Hendricks County (HS) DanvilleDanville South Elementary...
Indiana Crossroads Conference (HS) LapelLapel HS
Mid Eastern Conference (HS) mt. summitblue river valley
Mid Eastern Conference (HS) Mt. SummitBlue River Valley HS
Mid-Indiana Conference Meet (HS) RussiavilleOakbrook Valley
North Central Conference (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
Pre-State Invitational (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
Warren Central Invitational (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central
Westview/Lakeland (HS) EmmaWestview HS
Wednesday, October 5
CIC (High School & Middle School) (HS) Hartford CityBlackford HS
Conference Indiana Meet (HS) IndianapolisSouthestway Park CC Cours...
Eastwood Invitational (MS) IndianapolisEastwood MS
LMSAC Invite (MS) ScherevilleKahler Middle school
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
Thursday, October 6
Blue Chip Conference (HS) MontgomeryGasthoff
Fegely (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Princeton Invitational - cancelled (Club) PrincetonPrinceton MS/HS
TEC Meet (HS) RichmondIndiana University-East
TRC (HS) North ManchesterManchester
Wapahani/Delta (MS) SelmaWapahani
Friday, October 7
Bethlei Inv. (Collegiate) Mishawaka IN St. Pat's Park, South Be...
Saturday, October 8
Bearcat Invitational (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Clark Invitational (Club) VincennesLincoln HS
Gibson Family Invitational (Collegiate) Terre HauteLaVern Gibson Championshi...
Lion Pride Invitational (HS) IndianapolisHorizon Christian HS
Running Rivers Conference Meet (MS) WabashWabash Middle School
Monday, October 10
Greensburg Junior High Invite (MS) GreensburgGreensburg HS
Tuesday, October 11
Crown Point Sectional (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
FCV vs. Franklin East (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional (Brebeuf) (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Bedford North Lawerence (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Ben Davis (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Brown County (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Delta (HS) MuncieDelta HS
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Elkhart Central (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Gavit (HS) HammondDowling Park
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Jasper (HS) JasperJasper HS
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Logansport (HS) LogansportLogansport HS
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Marion (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Mater Dei (HS) EvansvilleUniversity of Southern In...
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Northrop (HS) Fort WayneNorthrop HS
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Rensselaer (HS) RensselaerRensselaer HS
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-South Bend Riley (HS) South BendErskine Golf Course
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-South Dearborn (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-South Putnam (HS) GreencastleSouth Putnam HS
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Southwestern (HS) HanoverHanover College
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional-Terre Haute North (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
IHSAA Edinburgh Sectional (HS) EdinburghJohnson County Horse Park
IHSAA Sectional (HS) ChestertonSunset Hill Park
IHSAA Sectional (HS) New PalestineNew Palestine HS
IHSAA Sectional (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
IHSAA Sectional (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
IHSAA Sectional Connersville (HS) ConnersvilleConnersville
IHSAA Sectional West Noble (HS) LigonierWest Noble HS
Sectional 31 (HS) VincennesSouth Knox HS
Wednesday, October 12
County (MS) SelmaWapahani
Washington Township (MS) IndianapolisNorthview Middle School
Thursday, October 13
Conference Meet (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Saturday, October 15
Crown Point Regional (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
I.H.S.A.A. Regional (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Bedford North Lawerence (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Ben Davis (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Brown County (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Culver (HS) CulverCulver Military Academy
I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Elkhart Central (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Harrison (HS) West LafayetteTippecanoe Amphitheater
I.H.S.A.A. Regional-Marion (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
IHSAA Delta Regional (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
IHSAA Greensburg Regional (HS) GreensburgGreensburg HS
IHSAA Regional (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
IHSAA Regional Rushville (HS) RushvilleRushville Elementary Scho...
IHSAA Regional West Noble (HS) LigonierWest Noble HS
Regional 16 (HS) petersburgPrides Creek
Sunday, October 16
2011 ISU Pre-National Invitational (Collegiate) Terre HauteLaVern Gibson Championshi...
Saturday, October 22
IHSAA Carmel Semi-State (HS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
IHSAA Semi-State New Haven (HS) New HavenIPFW University
New Prairie Semi-State (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
Semi State 1 (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
Saturday, October 29
IHSAA State Cross Country Championships (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
November
Sunday, November 13
NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Monday, November 21
NCAA DI National Cross Country Championships (Collegiate) Terre HauteLaVern Gibson Championshi...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results