Athletic.net Team Results Management
Instructions 
With & Without ResultsWith ResultsSearch for Meet
MeetCityLocation
June
+ Add New Meet on June 14Tuesday, June 14
1st Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
July
+ Add New Meet on July 11Monday, July 11
Summer road race (HS, MS) FruitportRycenga Park
+ Add New Meet on July 12Tuesday, July 12
2nd Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
+ Add New Meet on July 26Tuesday, July 26
3rd Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
+ Add New Meet on July 27Wednesday, July 27
2 mile time trial BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
August
+ Add New Meet on August 10Wednesday, August 10
4 Mile Time Trial HaslettHaslett HS
+ Add New Meet on August 11Thursday, August 11
4th Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
+ Add New Meet on August 12Friday, August 12
Calvin Christian 3rd Annual Al... WyomingGezon Park
+ Add New Meet on August 13Saturday, August 13
Michigan road race NilesBrandywine HS
Ross Donley Invitational LudingtonLudington School Forest
Scrimmage Cedar SpringsCedar Springs High School
South Lake Time Trial Sterling HeightsDelia Park
+ Add New Meet on August 15Monday, August 15
Streakin Time Trial IdaIda HS
+ Add New Meet on August 17Wednesday, August 17
2 mile time trial BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
5th Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Scrimmage BeldingLightning Bend Park
+ Add New Meet on August 19Friday, August 19
Allendale Icemelter AllendaleAllendale HS
Hanover Horton Scrimage HanoverHanover
Hemlock Cross-Country Classic ... (HS, MS) HemlockHemlock High School
Michigan Center Grass Relays JacksonElla Sharp Park
+ Add New Meet on August 20Saturday, August 20
Byron Center Invite Byron CenterByron Center West MS
Colon Invitational ColonColon HS
Glen Lake 1 & 2 mile races Maple CityGlen Lake
Red and White Scrimmage BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Tecumseh CC Preview TecumsehTecumseh HS
Viking Stampede DowagiacSouthwestern Michigan Com...
+ Add New Meet on August 22Monday, August 22
Cadillac Invitational CadillacMackinaw Trail MS
Orchard View Invitational MuskegonOrchard View HS
+ Add New Meet on August 23Tuesday, August 23
Black and Orange Time Trial RockfordEast Rockford MS
Cadillac XC Invite CadillacMackinaw Trail MS
Capac Invitational CapacCapac HS
Carrollton Invite CarrolltonCarrollton HS
Chippewa Hills Warrior Invitat... (HS, UnA) RemusChippewa Hills HS
Durand Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) DurandDurand HS
Early Hawk Invite SaginawWickes Park
Kent City Quad Kent CityLong Lake Park
Lansing Catholic 2 Mile-Invite LansingGrand Woods Park
Non Conf. - Comstock Park at B... BeldingLightning Bend Park
Notre Dame Prep 2 mile Time Tr... Auburn HillsNotre Dame Prep
Pinconning Invite PinconningPinconning
Pittsford Early Bird Meet PittsfordPittsford HS
South Haven Invitational South HavenWarner Camp
Three Rivers Big Hill Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Whiteford Bobcat Cross Country... Ottawa LakeMichigan International Re...
+ Add New Meet on August 24Wednesday, August 24
5K Time Trial HarrisonHarrison Community HS
Bridgman Invite BridgmanLake Township Park
Greater Kalamazoo PortagePortage West MS
Hesperia Invite (HS, MS) HesperiaHesperia HS
Hudson Mills Time Trial DexterHudson Mills
Kearsley Invite FlintKearsly MS
Lakewood Invitational LakewoodLakewood HS
Scrimmage WestlandNankin Mills
Time Trial Macomb TownshipLutheran North HS
Watermelon Run TrentonMcLouth Park
+ Add New Meet on August 25Thursday, August 25
Barney Roy Invitational MarshallCalhoun County Fairground...
Birch Run Early Invitational Birch RunBirch Run Park
Blue vs White Scrimmage (HS, UnA) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Kenowa Hills Invite Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
Laingsburg Early Burg Invitati... LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
Mike Jackson Invt. CroswellCros-Lex HS
Pioneer Classic East Grand RapidsManhattan Park
Redhawk Invitational TroyFirefighters Park
Reeths-Puffer/ Fruitport Dual MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
Three Rivers vs. Sturgis Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
+ Add New Meet on August 26Friday, August 26
BCW 2 Mile time trial University CenterDelta College
Bellevue Early Invitational BellevueBellevue HS
Hawk Two Mile Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
Lawerence Summer Kick-Off LawrenceLawrence HS
Okemos Night Race OkemosOkemos HS
Panther Invitational WaylandWayland HS
+ Add New Meet on August 27Saturday, August 27
6th Annual Michigan Catholic I... DeWittSt. Francis Retreat Cente...
Don Anderson Invitational - Gr... Grand HavenGrand Haven
Eldon Pete Moss Invitational BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Lawton Trail Relays LawtonLawton HS
Mariner City Invite Marine CityEast China Park
Rockford Invitational RockfordEast Rockford MS
Ryan Shay Two Mile Central LakeCentral Lake McPherson's
South Lyon Invitational South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
+ Add New Meet on August 29Monday, August 29
Heritage Early Bird SaginawWickes Park
inland lakes invite Indian RiverInland Lakes
+ Add New Meet on August 30Tuesday, August 30
Alpena Invite AlpenaAlpena Country Club
St. Joseph Invitational St. JosephRiverview Park
tri Meet w/MCC-Scottville, MCE... ManisteeManistee HS
+ Add New Meet on August 31Wednesday, August 31
Adrian Invitational AdrianHeritage Park (Adrian)
Albion Invitational AlbionVictory Park
Bauman Cavalier Classic Invite FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
Black/White Invite Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
Carson City - Crystal - Open M... (HS, MS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Clare Invitational (HS, MS) ClareMid Michigan Community Co...
Corunna Earlybird (HS, MS) CorunnaCorunna High School Campu...
East Jordan Invitational East JordanEast Jordan Park
End of Summer Classic (HS, MS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Fall Classic JacksonJackson Community College
Hillsdale Inv. HillsdaleOwen's Park
Kalamazoo Central invitational KalamazooKalamazoo Central HS
Kent City Co-ed Relay Kent CityLong Lake Park
Macomb Township Meet Macomb TownshipLutheran North HS
Mustang Invite NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
New Buffalo Invitational New BuffaloGrand Beach Golf Course
Salem vs. Hartland Dual Meet HartlandHartland HS
Saranac Invitational SaranacSaranac HS
USA Invite @ Bayshore Camp SebewaingUnionville-Sebewaing Area...
September
+ Add New Meet on September 1Thursday, September 1
MuskegonOakridge HS
Brown City Invitational Brown CityBrown City Park
Double Dual Trenton, Taylor Ke... TrentonMcLouth Park
Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitation... West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Early Bird Invite CenterlineCenterline HS
Genesee Invite Mount MorrisCummings Center
Grand Ledge/Ionia/Potterville ... Grand LedgeFitzgerald Park
Kelloggsville Rocket Invite WyomingKent County Park
Lakewood Invitational LakewoodLakewood HS
Lutheran Westland Time Trial S... WestlandNankin Mills
Milford Open Huron-ClintonKensington Metro Park
o'mara GoodrichGoodrich HS
Oxford Invitational OxfordOxford Golf Course
PCA time trial CantonPlymouth Christian Academ...
Port Huron Invt. Port HuronCentral MS
reese Invitational ReeseReese HS
Rochester Adams Invitational Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
Southgate Anderson & Melvindal... New BostonWillow Metropark
Spartan Invitational East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
Woodhaven vs. Wyandotte BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
+ Add New Meet on September 2Friday, September 2
3rd Annual GOLDEN GRIZZLY Rochester HillsOakland University
NCC v. SASA SaginawWickes Park
+ Add New Meet on September 3Saturday, September 3
Dowagiac Invitational DowagiacDowagiac MS
Dowagiac Rotary Invitational DowagiacDowagiac MS
+ Add New Meet on September 6Tuesday, September 6
Edwardsburg/Elkhart Christian/... SturgisSturgis MS
Frank Connolly Mason Relays ErieErie Mason HS
Hudson Early Season Invite HudsonHudson HS
Jaws and Paws BreckenridgeBreckenridge HS
Otsego vs. Three Rivers OtsegoOtsego HS
Paw Paw Dual AlleganAllegan HS Duck Bill
Paw Paw vs. Allegan Dual meet AlleganAllegan HS Duck Bill
Vicksburg South Haven VicksburgVicksburg
+ Add New Meet on September 7Wednesday, September 7
All City Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
Anchor Bay vs. Sterling Height... Sterling HeightsDodge Park
ATA Time Trial #2 DearbornAdvanced Technology Acade...
Berkley @ Royal Oak Shrine Royal OakShrine HS-Memorial Park
BWAC #1 CapacCapac HS
Comstock ComstockComstock
Flint Metro League Jamboree #1 LapeerTorzewski Park
Holland vs Zeeland East HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
LakeVille at Mayville MayvilleMayville HS
Livonia City Cross Country Mee... NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Manton Fox & Hounds Invitation... (HS, MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Marauder Invitational (HS, MS) Ovid ElsieOvid Elsie HS
OK Blue Jamboree #1 SpartaSparta HS
OK Gold #1 WalkerJohnson Park
OK White Jamboree #1 Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Sanford-Meridian Invitational MeridianSampson Farm
Springport Invitational SpringportSpringport HS
WMD Jamboree #1 CusterMason County Eastern
+ Add New Meet on September 8Thursday, September 8
Early Bird Invitational BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Leana Geers Invite ScottvilleRiverside Park (Scottvill...
Paw Paw X-C Harvest Festival Paw PawPaw Paw MS
Wayne Memorial (20) vs. Garden... WayneWayne Memorial HS
Wyandotte vs. Melvindale RiverviewPatriots Park
+ Add New Meet on September 9Friday, September 9
Cranbrook Kingswood Invite Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
+ Add New Meet on September 10Saturday, September 10
Addison Keunner Cross Country ... (HS, MS) AddisonAddison HS
Algonac Muskrat Classic AlgonacAlgonac HS
Bad Axe Hatchet Cross Country ... Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Big Red Invitational MuskegonMcGraft Park
Brett Clements Bath Invite (HS, MS) BathBath
Buckley Bear Invitational BuckleyBuckley HS
Bulldog Invite Big RapidsKatke Golf Course
Central Montcalm Hornet Run (HS, MS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Centreville Invitational (HS, MS) CentrevilleGlen Oaks Community Colle...
Charlevoix Mud Run CharlevoixCharlevoix Classic
Christian Schools Invitational... (HS, MS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Comstock Park Invitational SpartaSparta HS
Corunna Cross Country Invitati... (HS, MS) CorunnaCorunna High School Campu...
FR Time Trial Flat RockFlat Rock HS
Genesee Invite Mount MorrisCummings Center
Harper Creek Optimist Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
Hill and Bale Invitational (HS, MS) FremontFremont HS
Homer Invitational HomerHomer HS
K.L.A.A. Association Invitatio... New BostonWillow Metropark
Lancer Invitational (HS, MS, Club) MidlandStratford Woods
McBain CO-ED Invite (HS, MS) McBainMcBain HS
Running Fit-Detroit Titan Invi... NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Warrior CC Classic BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
West Bloomfield/Brother Rice I... Huron-ClintonKensington Metro Park
West Ottawa Invite HollandWest Ottawa
+ Add New Meet on September 12Monday, September 12
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg... WaylandGun Lake State Park
+ Add New Meet on September 13Tuesday, September 13
CheboyganBlack Mountain
Addison vs. East Jackson East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Beal City Invitational (HS, MS) Beal CityBeal City HS
Blackhawk Invitational LeslieLeslie HS
Brighton vs. Hartland Dual Mee... BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
CHSL AA Jamboree #1, GR Host, ... RiverviewPatriots Park
CHSL D2 Jamboree #1 Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
CSAA Jamboree #1 Big RapidsBig Rapids HS
Dowagiac, Coloma PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Eaton Rapids Classes Invite Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
Flat Rock vs Dearborn ATA Flat RockFlat Rock HS
FLUSHING VS CARMAN FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
Grand Blanc HS vs. Howell HS Grand BlancJewell Golf Course
LCAA Jamboree #1 HudsonHudson HS
Livonia Churchill at Livonia F... WestlandNankin Mills
MAC RED Jamboree I Sterling HeightsDelia Park
MAC White Division - Jamboree ... Port HuronCentral MS
Mendon Jamboree MendonMendon HS
North Pointe Christian Dual AlleganAllegan HS Duck Bill
Northville vs. Livonia Stevens... NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Northwest Conference Jamboree ... LelandLeland HS
OAA Blue Division Jamboree #1 FerndaleMartin Road Park
OAA Red Jamboree #1 Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
OAA White Division Jamboree #1 Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
OK Silver Jamboree #1 - Lee Byron CenterBrewer Park
Plymouth (17) Vs. Wayne Memori... WayneWayne Memorial HS
Portage Central vs Gull Lake AugustaKellogg Forest
RHS Bulldog Invitational RavennaRavenna HS
SEC Jamboree #1 New BostonWillow Metropark
South Haven vs. Otsego South HavenWarner Camp
South Lyon East vs Salem Dual ... South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
SVL Jamboree # 1 @ Midland MidlandStratford Woods
TCC Jamboree ClintonClinton HS
Three Rivers vs Comstock Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
TVC Central Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
TVC East Jamboree #1 at North ... North BranchNorth Branch HS
TVC West Jamboree #1 at St. Lo... (HS, MS) St. LouisCamp Monroe
Vicksburg @ Paw Paw Paw PawPaw Paw MS
+ Add New Meet on September 14Wednesday, September 14
Berrien Springs Shamrock Invit... Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs
BWAC Jamboree 1 (HS, MS) CapacCapac HS
Coopersville vs Zeeland East HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
CSC League Meet #1 WestlandNankin Mills
CTA vs. Tri County Howard CityTri County Course
Double Dual (Muskegon vs. West... WalkerJohnson Park
Duals Forest Hills Central & H... Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
Harrison, Farwell, Evart EvartEvart Water Treatment Par...
Hillsdale Academy,SCAA,Hillsda... HillsdaleHillsdale Academy HS
MAC Gold Division Jamboree #1 Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
OK Black Tri - MS, RP, Union MuskegonMona Shores
OK Red Dual - Rockford @ East ... KentwoodEast Kentwood HS
OK Red: Grand Haven & Grandvil... WalkerJohnson Park
WMD Jamboree #2 WalkervilleWalkerville HS
+ Add New Meet on September 15Thursday, September 15
27th Annual Chesaning XC Invit... (HS, MS) ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
Kingsley Invitational (HS, MS) KingsleyKingsley
Southgate Anderson Anchor BayAnchor Bay HS
+ Add New Meet on September 16Friday, September 16
Dual with Michigan Center LeslieLeslie HS
MSU Spartan Invite (HS, MS, Collegiate, UnA) East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
+ Add New Meet on September 17Saturday, September 17
Almont Fox & Hounds (HS, MS) AlmontAlmont HS
Autumn Classic Washington TownshipStony Creek - Bay Point B...
De La Salle Invitational Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
Ellsworth House on a Hill Invi... EllsworthHouse on a Hill
Fennville Invitational FennvilleFennville
Harrison Hornet Invitational HarrisonHarrison Community HS
Huron Invitational (HS, MS) New BostonWillow Metropark
Lakeview Invitational Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
Ludington Brigg True Value Inv... ScottvilleWest Shore Community Coll...
Maurice Dewey Invite Rogers CityRogers City
Mendon Invitational MendonMendon HS
Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festiv... DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Raider Invitational DecaturLake of the Woods Camp
Sparta Invitational (HS, MS, Club) SpartaSparta HS
+ Add New Meet on September 20Tuesday, September 20
#1 SAC Jamboree St. IgnaceSt. Ignace HS
Allegan vs Plainwell Dual AlleganAllegan HS Duck Bill
Berkley vs Ferndale, Universit... BerkleyCatalpa Park
Big North Conference Meet #1 (HS, MS) CadillacMackinaw Trail MS
Blissfield Early Bird Invitati... DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Brighton vs. Grand Blanc Dual ... Grand BlancJewell Golf Course
Bronson V. White Pigeon BronsonBronson HS
CAAC GOLD Lumen Christi @ Wave... LansingGrand Woods Park
CAAC Red Jamboree at Dewitt DewittDewitt HS
CAAC WHITE Jamboree #1 LakewoodLakewood HS
Canton vs Franklin Dual NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Charlotte VS Mason Dual CharlotteCharlotte HS
Comstock vs. South Haven ComstockComstock
CSAA Jamboree #2 (HS, MS, Club) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Dowagiac vs Three Rivers DowagiacDowagiac MS
Dual Meet: Lake Fenton, Genese... GeneseeGenesee HS
East Jackson & Michigan Center... JacksonAckerson Lake HS
Eastern vs. Grand Ledge/Holt Grand LedgeFitzgerald Park
Eaton Rapids @ Northwest - Dua... JacksonJackson Northwest HS
Fremont Invitational (HS, MS) FremontBranstrom Park
Friendship Meet Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
GN/LF/MT/BD/ Home Mount MorrisCummings Center
Grass Lake vs Hanover-Horton D... HanoverHanover
Groves - Seaholm Dual BirminghamBeverly Park
Highland Conference Jamboree #... (HS, MS) EvartEvart Water Treatment Par...
Huron League Jamboree #1 (HS, MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
KVA Jamboree #2 GalesburgGalesburg Augusta MS
Lapeer County Press Invite North BranchNorth Branch HS
Livonia Churchill (17) at Wayn... WayneWayne Memorial HS
Manchester and Vandercook Lake... (HS, MS) AddisonAddison HS
Milford Vs Hartland Dual MilfordPossum Hollow Kensington ...
Oakland Christian Small School... Auburn HillsOakland Christian HS
Okemos/Everett/Jackson OkemosKinawa MS
Otsego vs. Paw Paw OtsegoOtsego HS
Paw Paw vs. Otsego OtsegoOtsego HS
Plymouth Vs. John Glenn NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
River Valley Conference Grand RapidsNorthPointe Christian HS
Salem vs. Northville Dual Meet NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
SMAC East Jamboree 1 @ Pinevie... Three RiversPine View Golf Club
West Michigan Conference Meet ... ShelbyShelby HS
Woodhaven vs Allen Park/ Carls... BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
+ Add New Meet on September 21Wednesday, September 21
Bellevue,SCAA,Bellevue HS BellevueBellevue HS
Byron Center Vs Zeeland East V... HamiltonHamilton HS
CMAC Jamboree #1 at Fowler (HS, MS) FowlerFowler HS
CSC League Meet #2 WestlandNankin Mills
Davison v. Powers FlintSwartz Creek Golf Course
Double Dual (Muskegon vs. Gran... WalkerJohnson Park
Dual Meet Mona Shores Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
Goodrich at LakeVille OtisvilleLakeVille HS
Hamilton vs Wyoming Park HamiltonHamilton HS
Holland Chr vs Zeeland West vs... HamiltonHamilton HS
JPC Jamboree #1 - Meridian MeridianSampson Farm
MSAC League Meet ColemanSchool Farm
OK Blue Jamboree #2 CoopersvilleCoopersville HS
OK Gold Conference Duals KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
OK Red Dual - Rockford/Jenison... WalkerJohnson Park
OK Red Dual Grand Haven vs Wes... HollandWest Ottawa
OK White Jamboree #2 Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Reeths Puffer, Muskegon HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
SAC Jamboree #1 BloomingdaleBloomingdale HS
SMAA Jamboree I AlbionVictory Park
SMAC West Jamboree 1 @ Lakesho... St. JosephRiverview Park
WMD Jamboree #3 Bear LakeBear Lake
+ Add New Meet on September 22Thursday, September 22
Delton Invitational Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
Delton Kellogg Invitational Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
FLUSHING INVITATIONAL FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Frankenmuth Eagles Cross Count... FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
GC vs Edsel Ford, Annapolis WestlandNankin Mills
Lakewood Invitational LakewoodLakewood HS
Mason Rotary Invitational MasonFair Grounds
vs. Reed City ManisteeManistee HS
+ Add New Meet on September 23Friday, September 23
Anchor Bay Invitational (HS, MS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
Ella Sharp Park Run (HS, MS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
+ Add New Meet on September 24Saturday, September 24
Al Kayner/Delta Invitational (HS, MS) University CenterDelta College
Bangor Viking Invitational (HS, MS) BangorBangor
Cedar Springs Invitational Cedar SpringsCedar Springs High School
Central Lake Invitational (HS, UnA) Central LakeCentral Lake McPherson's
Comstock Invite ComstockComstock
Cougar Falcon Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Detroit Catholic Central Invit... NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Jackson Invitational JacksonElla Sharp Park
Jefferson Invitational (HS, MS, Club) MonroeSterling State Park
Linden Classic (HS, MS, Club) LindenLinden HS
Lowell Invitational LowellLowell HS
Oakridge Invitational (HS, MS) MuskegonOakridge HS
OLD SKOOL CLASSIC (HS, MS) RayWolcott Farm
Paw Paw vs. Otsego OtsegoOtsego HS
Petoskey Invitational PetoskeyCamp Petosega
Pittsford Inv. PittsfordPittsford HS
Ubly Cross Country Invitationa... UblyUbly HS
+ Add New Meet on September 27Tuesday, September 27
@ Everett LansingWaverly Golf Course (old ...
Addison & Napoleon @ Grass Lak... Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Allegan vs Three Rivers Dual Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Brighton vs. Milford Dual Meet MilfordPossum Hollow Kensington ...
BWAC Jamboree 2 (HS, MS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
CAAC GOLD Mason @ Waverly Dual LansingGrand Woods Park
Charlotte @ Eaton Rapids- Dual... Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
CHSL Co-Ed Jamboree #2 Allen ParkCabrini HS
CHSL Jamboree # 2 BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Concord Jamboree ConcordConcord HS
CSAA Jamboree #3 (HS, MS, Club) HoltonHolton HS
CTA Home Meet vs. Grand River ... Kent CityLong Lake Park
Dual: Durand, Goodrich, Lake F... DurandDurand HS
Dundee Inv DundeeDundee HS
East Jackson, Vandercook Lake ... HanoverHanover
Eastern vs. EL/Okemos LansingEastern HS
GN/NL/BD ByronByron HS
Grand Blanc HS vs. Pinckney HS... DexterHudson Mills
Hartland VS Howell Dual Meet HartlandHartland HS
Jackson/Grand Ledge JacksonElla Sharp Park
Lakes 8 Tri County Jamboree (HS, MS) Howard CityTri County Course
Lakeville at Mt.Morris Mount MorrisMount Morris HS
Livonia Stevenson vs Salem Dua... NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
MAC White Divsion - Jamboree T... WarrenWarren Mott HS
MIAC Jamboree #1 Rochester HillsSpencer Park
Michigan Center vs Manchester ... Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Michigan Center/Manchester JacksonAckerson Lake HS
Northiville vs. Novi Dual Meet NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Northwest Conference Jamboree ... MesickMesick HS
OAA Blue Division Jamboree #2 Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
OAA Jamboree #2 OxfordOxford Golf Course
OAA White Division Jamboree #2... Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
OK Silver Jamboree #2 - Calvin WalkerJohnson Park
Paw Paw vs. Comstock Paw PawPaw Paw MS
Plymouth Canton at Livonia Chu... NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Plymouth Vs. Franklin WestlandNankin Mills
SEC Red Jamboree #2 SalineMill Pond Park
SEC White Division Jamboree #2 AdrianHeritage Park (Adrian)
South Haven vs. Dowagiac South HavenWarner Camp
SVL Jamboree # 2 @ Mt. Pleasan... Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
TCC Jamboree II AdrianMadison
TVC East Jamboree #2 at Franke... FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
TVC West Jamboree #2 at Carrol... (HS, MS) CarrolltonCarrollton HS
Vicksburg PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Wayne Memorial (32) vs. John G... WestlandJohn Glenn HS
West Michigan Conference Meet ... RavennaRavenna HS
White Pigeon Jamboree Briston IndianaWhite Pigeon
+ Add New Meet on September 28Wednesday, September 28
Belding Sports' Boosters Invit... BeldingLightning Bend Park
Byron Center vs Holland Christ... WalkerJohnson Park
CSC League Meet #3 WestlandNankin Mills
CSPA vs Kensington Woods MilfordPossum Hollow Kensington ...
Dual Meet Union Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Flint Metro League Jamboree #2 LindenLinden HS
Flint Powers Catholic vs. Carm... FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
Hamilton vs Zeeland East/Zeela... WalkerJohnson Park
Holland vs Mona Shores HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
Kalamazoo Central / St. Joseph... KalamazooKalamazoo Central HS
Marlette Cross Country Invitat... MarletteMarlette Golf Course
OK Blue Conference Meet 3 CoopersvilleCoopersville HS
Owls Invite OscodaOscoda HS
TVC Central Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) MidlandStratford Woods
+ Add New Meet on September 29Thursday, September 29
GC vs Belleville, Romulus WestlandNankin Mills
Melvindale @ Carlson BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Tuscola County Cross Country C... MayvilleMayville HS
Woodhaven vs Southgate RiverviewPatriots Park
Wyandotte vs. Allen Park & Tre... New BostonWillow Metropark
+ Add New Meet on September 30Friday, September 30
Waterford Mott Fall Cross Coun... (HS, MS, UnA) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
October
+ Add New Meet on October 1Saturday, October 1
Allendale Falcons Invitational (HS, MS, Club) AllendaleAllendale HS
Berrien County NilesBrandywine HS
Birch Run Invitational Birch RunBirch Run Park
Boyne Logger Invitational Boyne FallsBoyne Falls HS
Byron Invite ByronByron HS
Carlson Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Cecil R. Burch - Pine River XC... (HS, MS) Pine RiverPine River
Chelsea Invitational DexterHudson Mills
Coaching Legends Classic (HS, MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Don Baese Carson City Crystal ... (HS, MS) Carson CityCarson City Gun Club
Falcon Invitational DearbornFord Woods
Fruitport Invitational FruitportRycenga Park
Gladwin Cedar Bend Invitationa... (HS, MS, Club) GladwinGladwin County Recreation...
Hanson's Invite Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Haslett Invitational HaslettHaslett HS
Midland Invitational MidlandStratford Woods
Otsego Bulldog Invite (HS, MS) OtsegoOtsego HS
Schoensee Invite CenterlineCenterline HS
Union Red Hawk Invite Grand RapidsUnion HS
Wagener Park Invitational (HS, MS) Harbor BeachWegener County Park
+ Add New Meet on October 3Monday, October 3
Brandywine/Berrien Springs NilesBrandywine HS
Farmington City Championship 2... Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
Madison Invitational AdrianMadison
+ Add New Meet on October 4Tuesday, October 4
Allegan vs. South Haven AlleganAllegan HS Duck Bill
Allen Park vs. Crestwood Dearborn HeightsHines Park
Big North Conference Meet #2 (HS, MS) PetoskeyCamp Petosega
Brighton vs. Pinckney Dual Mee... DexterHudson Mills
CAAC GOLD Waverly, Charlotte @... JacksonJackson Northwest HS
CAAC Red Jamboree #2 at St Joh... St JohnsSt Johns MS
CAAC White Jamboree #2 PortlandPortland HS
Centreville Jamboree CentrevilleCentreville HS
CSAA Jamboree #4 @ Chip Hills (HS, MS, Club) RemusChippewa Hills HS
DU/LV/ Home Mount MorrisCummings Center
East Lansing/Holt/Jackson East LansingSoccer Complex
Eastern vs. Sexton/Everett LansingSexton HS
Eaton Rapids, Lumen Christi @ ... MasonMason HS
Grand Blanc VS Hartland Dual Grand BlancJewell Golf Course
Grass Lake/Manchester/EJ Doubl... Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Groves - Detroit Country Day D... BirminghamBeverly Park
Hanover Horton and Michigan Ce... (HS, MS) AddisonAddison HS
Highland Conference Jamboree #... (HS, MS) Lake CityLake City
Huron League Jamboree #2 RiverviewPatriots Park
Jonesville Jamboree JonesvilleJonesville Golf Course
Lakes 8 Fruitport Jamboree (HS, MS) FruitportRycenga Park
Livonia Churchill at John Glen... WestlandJohn Glenn HS
Livonia Franklin (22) vs. Wayn... WayneWayne Memorial HS
MAC Gold Divison Jamboree #2 CenterlineCenterline HS
MAC RED Jamboree II Washington TownshipStony Creek - Bay Point B...
Napoleon @ Vandercook Lake Dua... Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
Northville vs. South Lyon South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
Novi vs Salem Dual Meet NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Oiler Invitational (HS, MS) Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
Otsego vs. Plainwell OtsegoOtsego HS
Paw Paw vs. Dowagiac DowagiacDowagiac MS
Plymouth Vs. Canton NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Royal Oak HS vs. Shrine HS Dua... Royal OakRoyal Oak HS
Smac East Jamboree MarshallCalhoun County Fairground...
SMAC West Jamboree 2 @ Portage PortagePortage West MS
Vicksburg vs Three Rivers VicksburgVicksburg
West Michigan Conference Meet ... MontagueMontague HS
+ Add New Meet on October 5Wednesday, October 5
Byron Center Vs Zeeland West HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
Carsonville-Port Sanilac Cross... CarsonvilleCarsonville-Port Sanilac
CMAC Jamboree #2 at Fulton (HS, MS) FultonFulton HS
Colon,SCAA,Colon HS ColonColon HS
CSC League Meet #4 WestlandNankin Mills
Hamilton vs Holland Christian ... HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
JPC Jamboree #2 - Roscommon RoscommonRoscommon HS
LCAA Jamboree #2 ErieErie Mason HS
MSAC League meet BlanchardMontabella HS
Muskegon/Grand Haven @ Rockfor... RockfordEast Rockford MS
OK Blue Conference Meet #3 Cedar SpringsCedar Springs High School
OK Gold Conference Duals Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
OK Red Dual- Jenison vs Grandv... WalkerJohnson Park
OK White Jamboree #3 BeldingCandlestone Golf and Reso...
SAC Jamboree #2 FennvilleFennville
SMAA Jamboree II (HS, MS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
WMD Conference Championships CusterMason County Eastern
+ Add New Meet on October 6Thursday, October 6
Birch Run at LakeVille OtisvilleLakeVille HS
Double Dual Trenton, Melvindal... TrentonMcLouth Park
GC vs. Fordson, Dearborn DearbornFord Woods
Greater Flint Cross Country Ch... DurandDutch Hollow Golf Course
Kelder Poured Walls ScottvilleRiverside Park (Scottvill...
Mancelona Invite MancelonaMancelona HS
Marysvile Invt. (HS, MS) MarysvilleMarysville Park
Mesick Invitational (HS, MS) MesickMesick HS
Mustang Invitational WalkerJohnson Park
Wyandotte vs. Carlson & Southg... RiverviewPatriots Park
+ Add New Meet on October 7Friday, October 7
Fall 1600 HaslettHaslett HS
Macomb Area BCD CenterlineCenterline HS
+ Add New Meet on October 8Saturday, October 8
24th Annual Heritage Invitatio... (HS, MS) SaginawWickes Park
Allegan Tiger Shark Invitation... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AlleganAllegan HS Duck Bill
Bellevue Invitational #2 (HS, MS) BellevueBellevue HS
Cass City Invitational Cass CityCass City HS and Golf Cou...
Hudson Booster Invitational HudsonHudson HS
Oakland County Championship Me... Huron-ClintonKensington Metro Park
Portage Invitational (HS, MS, Club) PortagePortage West MS
Scary Halloween Hallow Port HuronCentral MS
Wayne County Cross Country Cha... New BostonWillow Metropark
+ Add New Meet on October 11Tuesday, October 11
Bad Axe Hatchet Invitational Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Brighton vs. Howell Dual Meet BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Bronson Jamboree BronsonBronson HS
CAAC GOLD Mason @ Jackson Nort... JacksonJackson Northwest HS
CAAC GOLD Waverly @ Eaton Rapi... Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
Calhoun County Meet MarshallCalhoun County Fairground...
CHSL Co-Ed Jamboree #3 Royal OakShrine HS-Memorial Park
CHSL Division 2 Jamboree # 3 Macomb TownshipLutheran North HS
CHSL Girls Quad Meet LivoniaBicentennial Park (Livoni...
Evart Coleman EvartEvart Water Treatment Par...
Grand Blanc HS vs. Milford HS MilfordPossum Hollow Kensington ...
Harrison vs. Roscommon HarrisonHarrison Community HS
Hartland VS Pinckney Dual Meet HartlandHartland HS
Holt/Okemos/Sexton HoltHolt HS
Jackson/Eastern JacksonElla Sharp Park
Lake Fenton at LakeVille OtisvilleLakeVille HS
Memorial Run HesperiaHesperia HS
MIAC Jamboree #2 WestlandNankin Mills
MM/BD/GO GoodrichGoodrich HS
Napoleon & Hanover-Horton @ Ma... ManchesterManchester HS
Northville vs. South Lyon East NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Northwest Conference Jamboree ... (HS, MS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
OK Silver Jamboree #3 - Allend... AllendaleAllendale HS
Plymouth at Livonia Churchill@... NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Reading Jamboree ReadingShady Acres
Salem vs South Lyon Dual Meet New BostonWillow Metropark
Saranac Color Run (HS, MS) SaranacSaranac HS
TCC Championship Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Troy vs Troy Athens Dual TroyTroy HS
TVC Central Jamboree #3 HemlockHemlock HS
TVC EAST Jamboree #3, Birch Ru... Birch RunTVC East Jamboree #2
TVC West Jamboree #3 hosted by... (HS, MS, UnA) SaginawWickes Park
Vandercook Lake/Michigan Cente... Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
Wayne Memorial at Plymouth Can... NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
West Michigan Conference Meet ... MuskegonOakridge HS
Wolverine Conference Mini-Jamb... OtsegoOtsego HS
+ Add New Meet on October 12Wednesday, October 12
Beal City vs. Farwell Dual Scr... Beal CityBeal City HS
CSC League Meet #5 WestlandNankin Mills
Davison v. Carman-Ainsworth FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Double dual vs GH and EK and J... Grand HavenGrand Haven
Dual - Forest Hills Central MuskegonMona Shores
Dual Meet (Muskegon vs. Hudson... MuskegonMcGraft Park
Flat Rock vs. Dearborn ATA Flat RockFlat Rock HS
FLUSHING VS. POWERS/DAVISON FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Hamilton vs Byron Center/Unity... WalkerJohnson Park
Holland Christian vs Zeeland E... WalkerJohnson Park
Holland vs Grand Rapids Union Grand RapidsUnion HS
Mason County Eastern Invitatio... (HS, MS) CusterMason County Eastern
MCE Invite CusterMason County Eastern
Oiler Invitational (HS, MS) Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
OK Blue Conference Meet 4 Cedar SpringsCedar Springs High School
OK Gold Conference Duals WaylandWayland HS
Reeths-Puffer vs Kenowa Hills ... MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
Rockford/West Ottawa @ Grandvi... WalkerJohnson Park
Ski Valley Conference Meet Central LakeCentral Lake McPherson's
Tawas Invitational TawasSilver Valley
+ Add New Meet on October 13Thursday, October 13
Black River Invitational HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
Chris Grabowski Memorial Invit... (HS, MS, Club) ManisteeManistee HS
Dual v. LHNW Rochester HillsSpencer Park
East Lansing Frosh/JV Invitati... East LansingSoccer Complex
GC vs Crestwood, Redford Union Dearborn HeightsHines Park
Rock-N-Run DowagiacDowagiac MS
+ Add New Meet on October 14Friday, October 14
Bay County Championship University CenterDelta College
Montabella Mustang Invitationa... (HS, MS, Club) BlanchardMontabella HS
Oxford Invitational OxfordOxford Golf Course
River Rat Open (HS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
+ Add New Meet on October 15Saturday, October 15
All-Area Dearborn Championship DearbornFord Woods
Bloomingdale Invitational BloomingdaleBloomingdale HS
Bloomingdale Invitational BloomingdaleBloomingdale HS
Charter HS Invitational WestlandNankin Mills
Constantine Invite ConstantineConstantine HS
Dave Bork Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) MonroeMunson Park
Gabriel Richard Invitational DexterHudson Mills
GMAA City Meet MuskegonUniversity Park Golf Cour...
Greater Lansing X-Country Cham... Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
Kayla O'Mara Invite GoodrichGoodrich HS
Kent-Ottawa County Championshi... (HS, Club) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
LaFeree Invitational ConstantineConstantine HS
Lenawee County Championship Me... DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Leroy Maxie Memorial FairviewOscoda County Fairgrounds
Macomb County Championship Washington TownshipStony Creek - Bay Point B...
Midland County Meet (HS, MS) MidlandStratford Woods
News-Herald Invitational (HS, MS, Club) RiverviewPatriots Park
Northern Lower Peninsula Invit... (HS, MS, Club) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Reese Invitational (HS, MS) ReeseReese HS
Sturgis Invitational SturgisSturgis MS
Traverse City XC Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Traverse CityTraverse City Central HS
+ Add New Meet on October 17Monday, October 17
Coloma BridgmanLake Township Park
+ Add New Meet on October 18Tuesday, October 18
Avondale v.DCD Beverly HillsDetroit Country Day Schoo...
Benzie CC Tune Up BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Big North Conference Champions... GaylordGaylord Country Club
BWAC Jamboree 3 (HS, MS) GoodellsGoodells County Park
CAAC Red Jamboree #3 at Haslet... HaslettHaslett HS
GAC League Meet GoodrichGoodrich HS
GTC Conference Meet PigeonLaker HS
Highland Conference Jamboree #... (HS, MS) Pine RiverPine River
Homer Jamboree HomerHomer HS
KVA League Championships SchoolcraftSchoolcraft HS
Lakes 8 Conference meet (HS, MS) FremontBranstrom Park
Mendon Jamboree MendonMendon HS
OK Gold Conference Championshi... WalkerJohnson Park
Pittsford,SCAA,Pittsford HS PittsfordPittsford HS
St Mary's Sugarloaf Stampede Lake LeelanauSt Mary's Sugarloaf Cours...
TVC Overall Meet hosted by Val... (HS, MS, UnA) SaginawCrooked Creek Golf Course
West Michigan Conference Meet ... MuskegonMcGraft Park
Wolverine Conference Champions... AlleganAllegan County Fairground...
+ Add New Meet on October 19Wednesday, October 19
Big Nine Championship FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
Cascade Conference Championshi... JacksonElla Sharp Park
CMAC Jamboree #3 at PW (HS, MS) PewamoPewamo HS
Flint Metro League XC Champion... ClioVienna Greens Golf Course
JPC Jamboree #3 - Beaverton BeavertonBeaverton HS
MSAC League Meet Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
O.K. Black Conference Meet MuskegonUniversity Park Golf Cour...
OK White Jamboree #4 LowellLowell HS
SAC League Championships (HS, MS) BangorBangor
SVL Jamboree FINALS @ Heritage SaginawWickes Park
+ Add New Meet on October 20Thursday, October 20
CAAC Blue Division Conference ... Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
Downriver League Meet RiverviewPatriots Park
Huron League Meet New BostonWillow Metropark
KLAA KENSINGTON CONFERENCE MEE... BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
KLAA Lakes League Meet South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
OAA Blue Division Championship Royal OakRoyal Oak HS
OAA Red Championships Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
OK Blue Conference Championshi... BeldingLightning Bend Park
OK RED Conference Championship... WalkerJohnson Park
OK Red Conference Meet WalkerJohnson Park
OK Red Conference Meet WalkerJohnson Park
OK Silver Conference Finals - ... HopkinsWise Farm
SEC Championship Jamboree DexterHudson Mills
WWAC Conference Meet WestlandNankin Mills
+ Add New Meet on October 21Friday, October 21
Allegan County Meet MartinUS 131 Motorsports Park
Cavalier Invitational FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
Charles A. Gray Scottie Classi... (HS, MS) IthacaGratiot Country Club
MIAC Conference Final Auburn HillsOakland Christian HS
Michigan Metro Athletic Confer... TaylorTaylor Center
OAA White Division Jamboree #3 Rochester HillsOakland University
+ Add New Meet on October 22Saturday, October 22
Brandywine Invite NilesBrandywine HS
CAAC Gold League Meet at Charl... CharlotteCharlotte HS
CAAC White Final Jamboree LansingGrand Woods Park
Carleton Airport Invitational CarletonAirport HS
Catholic League Championship MilfordPossum Hollow Kensington ...
CSC League Championship Meet WestlandNankin Mills
Elk Rapids Cross Country Meet (HS, MS) Elk RapidsElk Rapids HS
Gobles "Little Guys" Invitatio... GoblesGobles HS
Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invi... KalamazooKalamazoo Christian Eleme...
Larry Steeb Invite BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Late Season Warrior Invitation... (HS, UnA) RemusChippewa Hills HS
LCAA League Meet TecumsehTecumseh HS
MAC Division Championship Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
Manistee National Cross Countr... (HS, MS, Collegiate, UnA) ManisteeManistee National Golf Co...
MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 1 EscanabaLudington Park
MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 2 EscanabaLudington Park
MHSAA U.P. Finals - Division 3 EscanabaLudington Park
Michigan Class D Coaches Assoc... ShepherdMaple Creek Golf Club
Saginaw County Championships SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
SMAA Championship HillsdaleOwen's Park
SMAC Championships Three RiversPine View Golf Club
Spring Lake Invitational Spring LakeSpring Lake HS
Thumb Area Cross Country Champ... (HS, MS, Club) CaroCaro Golf Club
Union Last Chance Meet Grand RapidsUnion HS
+ Add New Meet on October 24Monday, October 24
Barry County hosted by Maple V... Maple ValleyMulberry Fore Golf Course
Conference Championship Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs
OK Green Conference Meet HollandHolland Christian HS
Pre-Regional Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
RCS 9th/10th Invitational Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
Sand Creek Aggie Invitational Sand CreekSand Creek HS
+ Add New Meet on October 25Tuesday, October 25
Big 8 Jamboree make Up Date Big 8Big 8 Jamboree
Centerline 9/10 Invite CenterlineCenterline HS
Gaylord Rotary Invitational GaylordGaylord Country Club
Knight Last Change Meet Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
Pre-Regional Race MuskegonMcGraft Park
Swartz Creek 9/10 Meet (HS, UnA) Swartz CreekWinshall Park
+ Add New Meet on October 26Wednesday, October 26
James Clyde JV (Waverly) Invit... LansingGrand Woods Park
+ Add New Meet on October 27Thursday, October 27
Livonia Franklin 9/10 & 11/12 ... WestlandNankin Mills
+ Add New Meet on October 28Friday, October 28
Jackson JV Pre-Regional JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA D1 Regional 6-1 (Host: B... BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
MHSAA D4 Regional 28-4 (Host: ... Central LakeCentral Lake McPherson's
Post-Regional Open Meet (PROM)... (HS, UnA) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
+ Add New Meet on October 29Saturday, October 29
D1 Regional 1-1 & D3 Regional ... University CenterDelta College
MHSAA D1 Regional 1-1 (Host: B... University CenterDelta College
MHSAA D1 Regional 2-1 (Host: A... AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA D1 Regional 3-1 (Host: B... PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D1 Regional 4-1 (Host: B... BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA D1 Regional 5-1 (Host: A... New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA D1 Regional 7-1 (Host: W... WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
MHSAA D1 Regional 8-1 (Host: G... Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MHSAA D1 Regional 9-1 (Host: A... GoodellsGoodells County Park
MHSAA D2 Regional 10-2 (Host: ... BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA D2 Regional 11-2 (Host: ... AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA D2 Regional 12-2 (Host: ... PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D2 Regional 13-2 (Host: ... JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA D2 Regional 14-2 (Host: ... Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
MHSAA D2 Regional 15-2 (Host: ... (HS, UnA) LindenLinden HS
MHSAA D2 Regional 16-2 (Host: ... GoodellsGoodells County Park
MHSAA D2 Regional 17-2 (Host: ... Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MHSAA D2 Regional 18-2 (Host: ... BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA D3 Regional 19-3 (Host: ... BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA D3 Regional 20-3 (Host: ... AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA D3 Regional 21-3 (Host: ... PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D3 Regional 22-3 (Host: ... JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA D3 Regional 23-3 (Host: ... Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
MHSAA D3 Regional 24-3 (Host: ... University CenterDelta College
MHSAA D3 Regional 25-3 (Host: ... BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (Host: ... GoodellsGoodells County Park
MHSAA D3 Regional 27-3 (Host: ... Harbor BeachWegener County Park
MHSAA D4 Regional 29-4 (Host: ... BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA D4 Regional 30-4 (Host: ... Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
MHSAA D4 Regional 31-4 (Host: ... AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA D4 Regional 32-4 (Host: ... PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D4 Regional 33-4 (Host: ... HudsonHudson HS
MHSAA D4 Regional 34-4 (Host: ... Harbor BeachWegener County Park
MHSAA D4 Regional 35-4 (Host: ... New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA D4 Regional 36-4 (Host: ... GoodellsGoodells County Park
Michigan Independent Cross Cou... (HS, MS, Club) AllendaleAllendale HS
Open Race @ Metro Beach Metrop... Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
Portage JV Regional Race PortagePortage West MS
Post Regional Open Meet (PROM) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Post-Regional Open Meet (PROM)... New BostonWillow Metropark
PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)... HudsonHudson HS
PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AllendaleAllendale HS
Regional Open Race LindenLinden HS
+ Add New Meet on October 30Sunday, October 30
D2 18-2 State Regional Junior ... BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
+ Add New Meet on October 31Monday, October 31
J. Chris Jensen Memorial JacksonElla Sharp Park
November
+ Add New Meet on November 1Tuesday, November 1
2nd Annual Hawks CC 1600m Cham... (HS, MS) SaginawHHS Track
Anchor Bay Last Chance Invite Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
Lakeland Freshman - Sophomore ... (HS, Club) White LakeLakeland HS
Last Chance Challenge WarrenWarren Mott HS
St. Joseph County Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
+ Add New Meet on November 2Wednesday, November 2
Last Chance Meet StockbridgeStockbridge HS
+ Add New Meet on November 3Thursday, November 3
HHS 5000m Championships SaginawSaginaw Heritage HS
+ Add New Meet on November 5Saturday, November 5
L.P. State Finals BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 1... BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 2 BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 3 BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 4 BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
+ Add New Meet on November 13Sunday, November 13
Mid-East Senior Meet Qualifier... JacksonElla Sharp Park
Other Meets
+ Add New Meet on September 7Friday, September 07, 2012
CK Invite Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
+ Add New Meet on September 8Saturday, September 08, 2012
Big Red Invitational MuskegonMcGraft Park
Harper Creek Optimist Invitati... Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
K.L.A.A. Cross Country Invitat... New BostonWillow Metropark
Warrior CC Classic (HS, MS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
+ Add New Meet on September 22Saturday, September 22, 2012
Monroe Jefferson Invitational MonroeSterling State Park
 < 10 Teams   < 20 Teams   < 30 Teams   >= 30 Teams   % of Teams with Results
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.