Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

Thursday, August 25
Skutt Time Trials OmahaSkutt Catholic HS
T-Bird Time Trial BellevueCedar Island Road
Titan Time Trials PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Friday, August 26
Seward High Time Trial SewardConcordia University
Team Time Trial OmahaMemorial Park
Saturday, August 27
7 Mile Marathon Minden7 Mile Marathon
Thursday, September 1
Ainsworth Invite AinsworthAinsworth Pulic Golf Cour...
Beatrice Cross Country Invitational BeatriceBSDC
Charlie Throrell Invitational SewardConcordia University
Cozad Invite CozadCozad Country Club
Plattsmouth PlattsmouthRhylander Park
Ron Priebe Gibbon Invitational GibbonGibbon Valley View Golf C...
Superior Elks Invitational SuperiorSuperior Elks Club Cross ...
Titan Classic PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Wisner-Pilger Invite BeemerIndian Trails
Friday, September 2
Boone Central Invitational AlbionAlbion Country Club
Cambridge Invite CambridgeCross Creek Country Club
Gering Invite (HS, MS) GeringMonument Shadows Golf Cou...
Johnson Co. Central (JCC) Invite TecumsehTecumseh Country Club
Saturday, September 3
Burke Invite OmahaWalnut Grove
NWU Invite LincolnPioneers Park
Tuesday, September 6
Arlington Invite ArlingtonCamp Fontanelle
Bellevue XC Festival BellevueBellevue West HS
Columbus Lakeview-Scotus-Neumann ColumbusLutjelushe Farm
Hastings City Meet HastingsBrickyard Park
Lexington Invite Johnson LakeGolf Course
Wednesday, September 7
Fremont Invite FremontValley View Golf Course
Thursday, September 8
Bergan Invitational Fremontcamp Calvin Crest
Centura Invitational CairoCairo Golf Course
Chase County Invite ImperialImperial Country Club
Fairbury Invitational FairburyFairbury HS
Milford Invitational MilfordRiverside Park
Wahoo Invite WahooWahoo HS
Friday, September 9
Brent Furse Memorial - Aurora Invitational AuroraAurora Golf Course
Kearney High School Invitational kearneyMeadowlark Golf Course
Kimball Invitational (HS, MS) KimballKimball Golf course
Millard South Invite OmahaWalnut Grove
Norfolk Catholic Invite NorfolkSkyview Lake
Wahoo Invitational WahooWahoo HS
Saturday, September 10
Broken Bow Invite (HS, MS) Broken BowBroken Bow Country Club
Central Invite OmahaChili Greens
Chadron Invite (HS, MS) ChadronChadron State College
Pius X Invitational LincolnPioneers Park
Monday, September 12
Alma Invitational AlmaAlma Country Club
Class of the Metro PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Columbus-Scotus Dual ColumbusLutjelushe Farm
East McConnell Invite LincolnPioneers Park
Logan View Invite Logan ViewLogan View School grounds
Yutan Invitational FremontValley View Golf Course
Tuesday, September 13
Hastings Dual MindenMinden Country Club
Wayne High Invite WayneGolf Course
Thursday, September 15
Bennington Invite BenningtonBennington Lakeside Cours...
Blair Invite BlairArbor Park School
Central City Invitaitonal MarquetteValley View Country Club
Fillmore Central Invitational GenevaHidden Hills Country Club
Harold Scott Invitational LincolnPioneers Park
McCook Invitational (HS, MS) McCookHeritage Hills Country Cl...
Ravenna Invitational RavennaRavenna HS
Scotus Invitational ColumbusLutjelushe Farm
Friday, September 16
Arapahoe Invite ArapahoeCrum Creek Golf Course
Norfolk Cross Country Invite NorfolkSkyview Lake
O'Neill Invite O'NeillO'Neill Country Club
O'Neill Invite O'NeillO'Neill Country Club
Waverly Invitational LincolnPioneers Park
Saturday, September 17
Alliance Invite AllianceLaing Park
Monday, September 19
CC Triangular Fort CalhounFort Atkinson
LSE/LSW/LE Triangular LincolnPioneers Park
Pierce/Norfolk Catholic Dual NorfolkSkyview Lake
Tuesday, September 20
Creighton Prep Invite OmahaElmwood Park
Malcolm Invitational MalcolmBranched Oak Lake
Panhandle Classic ScottsbluffScottsbluff Country Club
Thursday, September 22
Crete Invitational CreteDoane College
Dundy County-Stratton INV Dundy County/StrattonGolf Course
Ft. Calhoun Invitational Fort CalhounFort Atkinson
Gordon-Rushville Invite GordonGordon Country Club
Grand Island Senior High Invitational Grand IslandIndian Head Golf Course
Nebraska City Invite Nebraska CityWildwood Golf Course
North Bend Invite North BendNorth Bend Course
Ogallala Invite (HS, MS) OgallalaWest Wind Country Club
Randall Smith Invitational (HS, MS) HebronHebron Country Club
Friday, September 23
Boone Central Individual AlbionAlbion Country Club
Crofton Invite CroftonLakeview Golf Course
Ord Invitational OrdOrd Golf Course
Saturday, September 24
Bryan Cross Country Invite OmahaBryan HS
Minden Invite MindenMinden Country Club
Monday, September 26
UNK Class A Invite KearneyKearney Country Club
UNK Class B Invite KearneyKearney Country Club
UNK Class C Meet KearneyKearney Country Club
UNK Invitational - Class D KearneyKearney Country Club
Thursday, September 29
Marsha Koebenick Invitational 2011 South Sioux CityCovington Golf Course
Aquinas Invite David CityDavid City Country Club
Boystown Invite BoystownBoystown Invitational
Gothenburg Invite (HS, MS) GothenburgWild Horse Country Club
Lincoln Lutheran Invitational LincolnPioneers Park
Mathews Memorial BayardChimney Rock Golf Course
Raymond Central Invite Raymond CentralRaymond Central Course
South Sioux City Invite South Sioux CityCovington Golf Course
Twin Valley Conference Meet FranklinFranklin Golf Club
York Invite YorkYork
Friday, September 30
Columbus Invitational Cross Country Meet ColumbusLutjelushe Farm
Hasting St. Ceclia Invitational HastingsBrickyard Park
LPS Championships LincolnPioneers Park
Millard West Invite OmahaWalnut Grove
Stanton Invite stantonElkhorn Acres Golf Club
Syracuse Invitational SyracuseSyracuse Country Club
West Holt Invite AtkinsonAtkinson-Stuart Country C...
Saturday, October 1
Western Conference ChadronChadron State College
Monday, October 3
Plattview Invite SpringfieldPlattview HS
Tuesday, October 4
ECNC FremontValley View Golf Course
LouPlatte Conference RavennaRavenna HS
Wednesday, October 5
Metro Conference Meet PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Thursday, October 6
Cambridge JV invite CambridgeCross Creek Country Club
Capitol Conference Championships WahooWahoo HS
Central Ten Conference YorkYork
EMC XC Meet PapillionWalnut Creek
Falls City Invitational Falls CityFalls City Country Club
Heartland Conference Invite LincolnPioneers Park
Metro Conference Meet PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Perkins County/SPVA Cross Country Meet GrantGrant Golf Club
River City Conference OmahaSkutt Catholic HS
RPAC Conference Meet CambridgeCross Creek Country Club
Sidney Invite SidneyHillside Golf Course
Southern Nebraska Conference SuperiorSuperior Elks Club Cross ...
SWC (HS, MS) Broken BowBroken Bow Country Club
Friday, October 7
Bloomfield/Mid-States Comf. BloomfieldGolf course
Centennial Conference Championships LincolnPioneers Park
GNAC North PlatteIron Eagle Golf Course
Western Trails Conference (HS, MS) KimballKimball Golf course
Saturday, October 8
Best of the West - CSC ChadronChadron State College
Tuesday, October 11
LSE Open LincolnPioneers Park
Wednesday, October 12
JV Finale OmahaRidgewood
Thursday, October 13
B-3 District Meet LincolnPioneers Park
C-1 District Meet BoystownBoystown
C-2 Districts FairburyFairbury HS
C-3 Districts NorfolkSkyview Lake
Class B-2 District Championship ElkhornMt. Michael HS Cource
Class B-4 Districts OgallalaWest Wind Country Club
Class C-4 Districts OgallalaWest Wind Country Club
Class D District Meet GrantGrant Golf Club
Class D Districts in Grant, NE TBADistricts
D-1 Districts MalcolmBranched Oak Lake
D-2 District Meet David CityDavid City Country Club
District A-1 Cross Country Meet PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
District A-2 Meet LincolnPioneers Park
District A-3 FremontValley View Golf Course
District A-4 Cross Country Meet PapillionWalnut Creek
District D-3 ArapahoeCrum Creek Golf Course
Districts B-1 OmahaSkutt Catholic HS
Friday, October 14
Titan JV Invite PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Saturday, October 15
LPS Open LincolnPioneers Park
Wednesday, October 19
Husky Open OmahaNorthwest HS Course
Friday, October 21
NSAA Class A State Cross Country Championships KearneyKearney Country Club
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championships KearneyKearney Country Club
NSAA Class C State Cross Country Championships KearneyKearney Country Club
NSAA Class D State Cross Country Championships KearneyKearney Country Club

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results