Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

August
Saturday, August 1
Balboa 3 mile San DiegoBalboa Park
Thursday, August 13
Rock Time Trials San DiegoNTC Park
Friday, August 21
Knights Time Trial TBATBA
Saturday, August 22
Time Trial JamulJamul Elementary School
Vaquero Time Trials LakesideEl Captian
Wild Duck 5K OceansideGuajome Park
Thursday, August 27
Army and Navy Time Trials CarlsbadArmy and Navy Academy
Saints Time Trial San DiegoMorley Field
Friday, August 28
Bishops 2 Mile Time Trial La JollaBishops 2 mile time trial...
Caiman Time Trial EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Raider Time Trials San DiegoSouthwest High
TIME TRIALS Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Wolfpack Invite West HillsWest Hills Invite Cross C...
Saturday, August 29
LJCD Time Trial Del MarTorrey Pines / Del Mar Be...
Red vs Black Meet San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy HS
Vaquero Stampede LakesideLindo Lakes
September
Wednesday, September 2
High Tech High vs PLHS vs Saints/OLP San DiegoNTC Park
Thursday, September 3
Desert Mirage @ Brawley BrawleyCattle Call Park
Rock Small Schools Invite San DiegoNTC Park
Friday, September 4
PRS Time Trial #1 CarlsbadLeo Carrillo Park
Southwest vs. Olympian Chula VistaOlympian High School
Saturday, September 5
Cougar Classic 6 Mile Relay San Marcos, Ca.Cal State San Marcos
Southwest Invite SeeleySunbeam Lake
Monday, September 7
Flapjack 5K Time Trial EscondidoCalvin Christian High Sch...
Tuesday, September 8
Storm Time Trial San DiegoNTC Park
Wednesday, September 9
Brawley @ Coachella Desert MirageLake Cahuila
Friday, September 11
21st Annual Mustang/Phair Co. XC Invitational BonitaRohr Park
Sea World Time Trial #1 San DiegoSea World Time Trial
Saturday, September 12
Bronco Round-up EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Tuesday, September 15
Cluster City/Central San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Wednesday, September 16
2nd Annual HTHNC Small Schools Invitational San MarcosDiscovery Lake
Friday, September 18
HCA Time Trials San DiegoNTC Park
Saturday, September 19
Mt Carmel Cross Country Invite San DiegoBalboa Park
Preuss Invitational La JollaUCSD Par Course
Thursday, September 24
Imperial High School @ Calexico CalexicoCalexico HS
Palo Verde @ Central (HS, UnA) El CentroBucklin Park
Southwest H.S. @ Holtville H.S. HoltvilleEarl Walker Park
Friday, September 25
South Bay Invitational Chula VistaRohr Park
Saturday, September 26
Brawley Invitational BrawleyCattle Call
Dana Hills Invitational Dana PointDana Hills
Preuss Invitational La JollaUCSD Par Course
October
Thursday, October 1
calexico vs Holtville HoltvilleHoltville HS
IMPERIAL @ CENTRAL El CentroBucklin Park
Mount Miguel vs. Monte Vista Spring ValleyMonte Vista High School
Palo Verde @ Brawley BrawleyCattle Call Park
Palomar Cluster 1 EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Friday, October 2
Avocado East Cluster #1 OceansideGuajome Park
Avocado East Cluster 1 OceansideGuajome Park
Avocado West Cluster 1 VistaBuena Vista Park
Bonita Vista vs Otay Ranch Chula VistaDiscovery Park
Chula Vista-Castle Park vs Sweetwater Chula VistaRohr Park
El Cajon Valley vs Santana LakesideLindo Lakes
El Capitan @ West Hills SanteeWest Hills HS
Granite Hills vs Helix San DiegoChollas Lake
Mater Dei @ Eastlake Chula VistaEastlake Community Park
Olympian vs. Hilltop BonitaRohr Park
Saints Small School Invite San DiegoMorley Field
San Ysidro @ Mar Vista Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Southwest @ Montgomery San DiegoLucky Waller Park
Steele Canyon @ Valhalla El CajonValhalla HS
Valley League Cluster 1 EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Tuesday, October 6
Frontier Cluster #1 San MarcosDiscovery Lake
Mira Mesa @ Scripps Ranch San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Morse v. Point Loma v. Patrick Henry San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Wednesday, October 7
Brawley @ Imperial Imperial High School Imperial HS
La Jolla vs. Cathedral Catholic San DiegoMorley Field
UC vs. St. Augustine/OLP vs. Serra San DiegoMorley Field
Thursday, October 8
1st Central/City Cluster San DiegoMorley Field
Brawley vs. Imperial Imperial High School Imperial HS
Holtville vs. Central HoltvilleEarl Walker Park
Maranatha Christian Invitational San DiegoMaranatha HS
OTAY RANCH VS. OLYMPIAN AT OTAY RANCH Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Palo Verde H.S. @ Southwest H.S. SeeleySunbeam Lake
Team Time Trial La JollaUCSD
West Hills at Steele Canyon JamulSteele CAnyon
Friday, October 9
Santana vs. Mount Miguel Spring Valley/Lemon GroveMount Miguel HS
Bonita Vista vs Mater Dei Chula VistaDiscovery Park
Chula Vista vs Montgomery Chula VistaRohr Park
Citrus League Meet #1 Lake Morena/CampoNorth Shore Campground
Eastlake vs Hilltop Chula VistaRohr Park
El Capitan @ Grossmont La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Helix vs El Cajon El CajonValhalla HS
Helix vs El Cajon San DiegoChollas Lake
Monte Vista vs Granite HIlls La MesaGriffen Park
Mt. Carmel Octoberfest San DiegoBlack Mountain Ranch Comm...
San Ysidro vs. Castle Park San DiegoSan Ysidro High
Southwest/Sweetwater @ Mar Vista Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Saturday, October 10
Running Center So Cal Invitational VistaGuajome Park
Tuesday, October 13
Scripps Ranch @ Pt Loma San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Frontier Cluster #2 San DiegoNTC Park
Mira Mesa @ PHHS San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Wednesday, October 14
Serra bye/JV League Meet San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
St Augustine/OLP vs. La Jolla San DiegoMorley Field
UC vs. Cathedral Catholic San DiegoMorley Field
Thursday, October 15
2nd Central/City Cluster San DiegoMorley Field
BRAWLEY @ CENTRAL El CentroBucklin Park
Cluster Meet #2 San DiegoNTC Park
Coastal League Cluster #1 La JollaUCSD Par Course
Mission Bay at Lincoln San DiegoMission Bay
Pacific League Cluster#1 EscondidoJesmond Dene Park
Palo Verde HS @ IHS Imperial High School Imperial HS
Southwest H.S. @ Calexico H.S. CalexicoCalexico HS
Friday, October 16
Bonita Vista @ Eastlake Chula VistaEastlake Community Park
Citrus League Cluster #3 CampoMountain Empire HS
Citrus League Meet #2 CampoLake Morena
El Cajon vs Monte Vista Spring ValleyMonte Vista High School
El Capitan Vs. Steele Canyon LakesideLindo Lakes
Granite Hills vs Mount Miguel Spring Valley/Lemon GroveMount Miguel HS
Grossmont HS vs. Valhalla HS El CajonValhalla HS
Helix vs Santana San DiegoChollas Lake
Olympian @ Mater Dei Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
OTAY RANCH VS HILLTOP @ ROHR PARK Chula VistaRohr Park
SDUHSD Coastal Classic Solana BeachSan Dieguito Park
SDUHSD JV Coastal Classic Solana BeachSan Dieguito Park
Saturday, October 17
Preuss Invitational La JollaUCSD Par Course
Tuesday, October 20
CENTRAL @ SOUTHWEST (I.V.) HS El CentroBucklin Park
Wednesday, October 21
Redhawk Time Trial #1 Lake Morena/CampoNorth Shore Campground
Thursday, October 22
Calexico @ Brawley BrawleyCattle Call Park
Holtville vs. Palo Verde HoltvilleEarl Walker Park
PRE-SAC INVITATIONAL Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Friday, October 23
Kit Carson Invite EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Saturday, October 24
Preuss Invitational La JollaUCSD Par Course
Tuesday, October 27
Scripps Ranch @ Patrick Henry San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Mira Mesa @ Morse San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Wednesday, October 28
La Jolla vs. Serra San DiegoMorley Field
Pacific League Cluster #2 San DiegoNTC Park
Saints/OLP vs. Cathedral Catholic San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
UC Bye/JV League Meet San DiegoMorley Field
Thursday, October 29
3rd Central/City Cluster San DiegoBalboa Park
Avocado Cluster #2 EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Brawley H.S. @ Southwest H.S. SeeleySunbeam Lake
Central vs Calexico CalexicoCalexico HS
Coastal League Cluster #2 San DiegoMission Bay
Frontier Cluster #3 San DiegoNTC Park
Holtville vs. Imperial HoltvilleEarl Walker Park
Valley League Cluster 2 OceansideGuajome Park
Friday, October 30
Avocado East Cluster 2 EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Avocado West Cluster 2 OceansideGuajome Park
Bonita Vista vs. Olympian Chula VistaOlympian High School
Castle Park @ Southwest San DiegoLucky Waller Park
Citrus League Cluster #2 JulianJUHS
Citrus League Cluster #3 Chula VistaDiscovery Park
El Capitan Vs. Valhalla LakesideLindo Lakes
Helix @ Monte Vista Spring ValleyMonte Vista High School
Mar Vista -vs- Chula Vista Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Mater Dei @ Hilltop Chula VistaRohr Park
Montgomery-San Ysidro vs Sweetwater Chula VistaRohr Park
Mount Miguel vs. El Cajon Valley El CajonValhalla HS
Otay Ranch vs Eastlake Chula VistaEastlake Community Park
Palomar Cluster 2 EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Santana vs Granite Hills LakesideLindo Lakes
West Hills at Grossmont La MesaGriffen Park
November
Monday, November 2
Hill Mile Time Trial CarlsbadLeo Carrillo Park
Tuesday, November 3
Point Loma @ Mira Mesa San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Scripps Ranch @ Morse San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Wednesday, November 4
Sea World Time Trial #2 San DiegoSea World Time Trial
Serra vs. Cathedral Catholic San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
UC vs. La Jolla San DiegoMorley Field
Thursday, November 5
4th Central/City Cluster San DiegoMorley Field
Calexico @ Palo Verde Palo VerdePalo Verde High School
Frontier Cluster #4 San DiegoNTC Park
Holtville @ Brawley BrawleyCattle Call Park
Holtville vs. Brawley HoltvilleEarl Walker Park
Imperial H.S. @ Southwest H.S. SeeleySunbeam Lake
Monte Vista vs Santana Spring ValleyMonte Vista High School
West Shores Time Trial Salton CityWest Shores High School
Friday, November 6
Avocado East JV Cluster #3 San DiegoDel Norte HS
Avocado East JV Cluster 3 EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Avocado West JV Cluster VistaBuena Vista Park
Bishops 5K time trial San DiegoMission Bay
Bonita Vista vs Hilltop Chula VistaDiscovery Park
Castle Park, Mar Vista, and Montgomery chula vistaCastle Park HS sdge park
Castle Park, Montgomery, and Mar Vista chula vistaCastle Park HS sdge park
Citrus League Finals Lake Morena/CampoNorth Shore Campground
Eastlake vs. Olympian Chula VistaOlympian High School
El Cajon Valley vs Granite Hills La MesaGriffen Park
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon JamulSteele CAnyon
Helix vs Mt Miguel @ Steele Canyon JamulSteele CAnyon
Helix Vs. Mount Miguel Spring Valley/Lemon GroveMount Miguel HS
Knights time trial LakesideLindo Lakes
Mater Dei @ Otay Ranch Chula VistaOtay Ranch
OTAY RANCH VS MATER DEI Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Palomar JV Cluster EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
PRS Mile Time Trial San MarcosDiscovery Lake
Southwest, Chula Vista, San Ysidro San DiegoSan Ysidro High
Valhalla at West Hills SanteeWest Hills HS
Valley League Cluster 3 EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Saturday, November 7
UC Postal 2-Mile San DiegoUniversity City High Scho...
Tuesday, November 10
Eastern League Championships San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Redhawk time trial #2 CampoMountain Empire HS
Rock vs Horizon San DiegoNTC Park
Wednesday, November 11
IVL Finals SeeleySunbeam Lake
Thursday, November 12
Central/City League Finals San DiegoMorley Field
Frontier Finals San DiegoNTC Park
Friday, November 13
Coastal Champs Use This EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Coastal Conference Championships EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
METRO CONFERENCE FINALS BonitaRohr Park
Western League Championships San DiegoMorley Field
Saturday, November 14
Grossmont Conference Finals JamulSteele CAnyon
North County Conference Finals EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Saturday, November 21
CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships (HS, Club) San DiegoMorley Field
December
Saturday, December 12
Foot Locker Nationals San DiegoBalboa Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results