Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

July
Friday, July 29
Raven XC Summer Camp Run (HS, UnA) San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy HS
August
Saturday, August 20
CCA Red vs. Black Time Trial San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy HS
El capitan Time Trial LakesideEl Captian
Wild Duck 5k OceansideGuajome Park
Thursday, August 25
Knights Time Trial TBATBA
Practice Otay RanchOtay Ranch
Friday, August 26
Maranatha Time Trials Rancho BernardoRancho Bernardo Community...
Time Trials Otay RanchOtay Ranch
Saturday, August 27
ANA Time Trials CarlsbadArmy and Navy Academy
Vaquero Stampede LakesideLindo Lakes
Tuesday, August 30
PRS 1.5 Mile Time Trial CarlsbadLeo Carrillo Park
Wednesday, August 31
Brawley @ Cibola YumaCibola Golf Course
September
Friday, September 2
Bishops 2 mile Time Trial La JollaBishops 2 mile time trial...
Canyon Crest Dual VistaRBV Vs Canyon Crest
Southwest vs. Olympian Chula VistaOlympian High School
Wolfpack Invitational SanteeWest Hills HS
Saturday, September 3
Balboa 4 miler San DiegoBalboa Park
Preuss Invitational La JollaUCSD Par Course
Southwest Invite SeeleySunbeam Lake
Southwest Invite SeeleySunbeam Lake
Monday, September 5
Calvin Flapjack 5K Time Trial EscondidoCalvin Christian High Sch...
Rock Academy 5k Time Trial San DiegoMorley Field
Tuesday, September 6
Storm Run San DiegoNaval Station San Diego
Wednesday, September 7
Caiman Time Trial EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Gila Ridge YumaGila Ridge
Thursday, September 8
Desert Mirage @ Brawley BrawleyCattle Call
Friday, September 9
1.5 Time Trial #2 CarlsbadLeo Carrillo Park
Mustang Invitational Chula VistaRohr Park
Mustang Invite JV Overflow Chula VistaRohr Park
Sea World Time Trial #1 San DiegoSea World Time Trial
Saturday, September 10
2 Mile Time Trial EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Bronco Round-up EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Tuesday, September 13
Oceanside @ Carlsbad Scrimmage CarlsbadPoinsettia Park
Wednesday, September 14
Brawley @ Yuma YumaWetlands Park
HTHNC Small School Invitational @ 4pm San MarcosDiscovery Lake
Thursday, September 15
YUMA El CentroBucklin Park
Saturday, September 17
Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes Invitational San DiegoMorley Field
Monday, September 19
Brawley @ Holtville HoltvilleEarl Walker Park
Tuesday, September 20
Holtville vs Brawley HoltvilleEarl Walker Park
Imperial HS @ Southwest HS SeeleySunbeam Lake
Friday, September 23
South Bay Invitational Chula VistaRohr Park
Saturday, September 24
Dana Hills Invitational Dana PointDana Hills
Wednesday, September 28
Valhalla @ Steele Canyon JamulSteele CAnyon
West Hills @ Helix SanteeWest Hills HS
Thursday, September 29
Holtville HS @ Southwest HS SeeleySunbeam Lake
IHS vs Calexico High School (H) ImperialImperial High School
NCC Avocado West League Cluster 1 OceansideGuajome Park
Palo Verde Palo VerdePalo Verde High School
Friday, September 30
Bonita Vista @ Hilltop BonitaRohr Park
Coach Downey XC Classic (formerly Saints Invite) San DiegoMorley Field
El capitan @ Granite Hills La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Mar Vista vs. San Ysidro San DiegoSan Ysidro High
MonteVista vs Mount Miguel (HS, UnA) Spring ValleyMt Miguel
NCC Avocado East League Cluster 1 VistaBuena Vista Park
NCC Valley League Cluster 1 OceansideGuajome Park
Olympian vs. Eastlake Chula VistaEastlake Community Park
Otay Ranch vs Mater Dei Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Palomar Cluster 1 EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Santana @ El Cajon Valley La MesaGriffen Park
Sweetwater-MOH-SOH Duals Chula VistaRohr Park
October
Saturday, October 1
Preuss Invitational La JollaUCSD Par Course
Tuesday, October 4
Brawley @ Palo Verde BlytheBlythe Golf Course
Crawford versus Clairemont versus Christian San DiegoBalboa Park
Hilltop vs. Olympian Chula VistaOlympian High School
Kearny vs Lincoln vs Madison San DiegoMorley Field
Morse vs. Mission Bay San DiegoMorley Field
Wednesday, October 5
Calvin 2 Mile Time Trial EscondidoCalvin Christian High Sch...
Eastern League Cluster 1 San DiegoMorley Field
Maranatha Invitational Rancho BernardoRancho Bernardo Community...
Thursday, October 6
Frontier Cluster #1 San DiegoNTC Park
Holtville at Calexico CalexicoCalexico HS
IHS vs Central & IHS vs Southwest SeeleySunbeam Lake
IHS vs Central High School (H) ImperialImperial High School
LJCD 3K Time Trial San DiegoDoyle Park
Saints/OLP vs La Jolla vs Cathedral Catholic San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Scripps Ranch vs Serra vs UCHS San DiegoMorley Field
Friday, October 7
Bonita Vista vs Otay Ranch Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Citrus League #1 RamonaRamona Community Park
Eastlake vs Mater Dei Chula VistaEastlake Community Park
El Capitan Vs. El Cajon Valley SanteeWest Hills HS
Granite Hills @ Monte Vista (HS, UnA) Spring ValleyMonte Vista High School
Grossmont @ Helix San DiegoChollas Lake
Mar Vista vs Montgomery Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
MC OctoberFest San DiegoBlack Mountain Ranch Comm...
San Ysidro, Southwest, and Castle Park chula vistaCastle Park HS sdge park
Santana vs Mt. Miguel LakesideLindo Lakes
Steele Canyon @ West Hills SanteeWest Hills HS
Sweetwater-CVH Dual Chula VistaRohr Park
Saturday, October 8
35th Running Center So Cal Invitational OceansideGuajome Park
Tuesday, October 11
Christian vs Morse vs Kearny San DiegoMorley Field
Clairemont vs Lincoln San DiegoMorley Field
Crawford versus Mission Bay versus Madison San DiegoBalboa Park
Wednesday, October 12
Eastern League Cluster 2 San DiegoMorley Field
Imperial @ Brawley BrawleyCattle Call Park
Thursday, October 13
Cathedral Catholic vs Scripps Ranch San DiegoMorley Field
Coastal Cluster Meet #1 San DiegoMission Bay
Frontier Cluster #2 San DiegoNTC Park
Helix vs. Steele Canyon JamulSteele CAnyon
Holtville El CentroBucklin Park
IHS vs Brawley Union High School BrawleyCattle Call
Pacific Cluster Meet#1 EscondidoJesmond Dene Park
Serra vs. La Jolla San DiegoMorley Field
Southwest HS @ Palo Verde HS Palo VerdePalo Verde High School
UC vs. St. Augustine/OLP San DiegoMorley Field
Friday, October 14
Bonita Vista @ Mater Dei Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Citrus League #2 RamonaRamona Community Park
Eastlake vs Hilltop Chula VistaEastlake Community Park
El Cajon Valley vs Monte Vista Spring ValleyMonte Vista High School
El Capitan @ Santana LakesideLindo Lakes
Mount Miguel @ Granite Hills LakesideLindo Lakes
Otay Ranch vs. Olympian Chula VistaOlympian High School
Valhalla @ Grossmont La MesaGriffen Park
Thursday, October 20
Brawley BrawleyCattle Call
Calexico HS @ Southwest HS SeeleySunbeam Lake
Central @ Brawley BrawleyCattle Call Park
IHS vs Palo Verde High School Palo VerdePalo Verde High School
Friday, October 21
Kit Carson Invitational EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Tuesday, October 25
Christian vs Madison San DiegoMorley Field
City League Cluster 3 San DiegoMorley Field
Crawford versus Morse versus Lincoln San DiegoBalboa Park
Wednesday, October 26
Eastern League Cluster 3 (HS, Collegiate) San DiegoMorley Field
Thursday, October 27
Brawley @ Calexico CalexicoCalexico HS
Central Union HS @ Southwest HS SeeleySunbeam Lake
Coastal Cluster #2 La JollaUCSD Par Course
El Capitan @ Monte Vista (HS, Collegiate) Spring ValleyMonte Vista High School
Frontier Cluster #3 San DiegoNTC Park
Holtville at Palo Verde Palo VerdePalo Verde High School
La Jolla v Scripps Ranch San DiegoMorley Field
NCC Avocado East League Cluster 2 OceansideGuajome Park
Pacific Cluster Meet#2 Rancho BernardoRancho Bernardo Community...
Palomar Cluster 2 EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Saints/AOLP vs Scripps Ranch San DiegoMorley Field
Serra vs Cathedral Catholic San DiegoCC Course at Morley Field
UC vs. Cathedral Catholic San DiegoMorley Field
UC vs. La Jolla San DiegoMorley Field
Friday, October 28
Bonita Vista vs Eastlake Chula VistaDiscovery Park
Citrus League #3 CampoLake Morena
El Cajon Valley vs Mt. Miguel El CajonValhalla HS
Grossmont @ West Hills SanteeWest Hills HS
Helix @ Valhalla El CajonValhalla HS
Hilltop vs Otay Ranch Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Mar Vista/Chula Vista/Southwest Chula VistaRohr Park
Mater Dei vs. Olympian Chula VistaOlympian High School
NCC Avocado West League Cluster 2 EncinitasSaCentern Dieguito Athlet...
NCC Valley League Cluster 2 EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
San Ysidro-Sweetwater Dual San DiegoSan Ysidro High
Santana @ Granite HIlls La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Sweetwater vs. San Ysidro San DiegoSan Ysidro High
Saturday, October 29
Preuss Invitational La JollaUCSD Par Course
November
Tuesday, November 1
Christian vs. Mission Bay vs. Lincoln San DiegoMorley Field
City League Cluster 4 San DiegoMorley Field
Clairemont vs Madison vs Morse San DiegoMorley Field
PRS Time Trial #2 San MarcosDiscovery Lake
Wednesday, November 2
Eastern League Cluster 4 San DiegoMorley Field
El capitan Vs. Mt. Miguel La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Granite hills @ el cajon El CajonValhalla HS
Sea World Time Trial #2 San DiegoSea World Time Trial
Steele Canyon @ Grossmont La MesaGriffen Park
West Hills at Valhalla El CajonValhalla HS
Thursday, November 3
Calexico El CentroBucklin Park
Frontier Cluster #4 LakesideLake Jennings Park
IHS vs Holtville High School HoltvilleHoltville HS
Scripps Ranch vs La Jolla San DiegoMorley Field
Southwest HS @ Brawley HS BrawleyCattle Call Park
Friday, November 4
Chula Vista, San Ysidro, Montgomery Dual San DiegoLucky Waller Park
Citrus League Finals CampoLake Morena
Eastlake vs Otay Ranch Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Mater Dei vs. Hilltop BonitaRohr Park
NCC Avocado East League Cluster 3 VistaBuena Vista Park
NCC Avocado West League Cluster 3 CarlsbadLa Costa Meadows
NCC Palomar JV Cluster EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
NCC Valley League Cluster 3 EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Olympian vs. Bonita Vista BonitaRohr Park
Santana vs Monte Vista LakesideLindo Lakes
Sweetwater-CP-MV Dual Chula VistaRohr Park
Saturday, November 5
UC Postal 2-Mile (HS, UnA) San DiegoUniversity City High Scho...
Monday, November 7
Knights Time Trial San DiegoTBA
Tuesday, November 8
City League Championship San DiegoCC Course at Morley Field
City League Championships San DiegoMorley Field
Wednesday, November 9
Eastern League Championships San DiegoCity Conference CC Course
Frontier Conference Finals San DiegoNTC Park
IVL Fnals SeeleySunbeam Lake
Thursday, November 10
Western League Championships San DiegoMorley Field
Friday, November 11
Coastal Champs Use This EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Coastal Conference Finals EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
METROPOLITAN CONFERENCE FINALS Chula VistaRohr Park
Saturday, November 12
Grossmont Conference Finals SanteeWest Hills HS
NCC Championships OceansideGuajome Park
Saturday, November 19
San Diego CIF XC Championships San DiegoMorley Field
December
Saturday, December 10
Foot Locker National Championships San DiegoCC Course at Morley Field

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results