Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School

EP Tom Sawyer State Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters Varsity
Womens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School

EP Tom Sawyer State Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 8:26 PM, Wed, Sep 14

  (coaches)

 Middle School Boys 
================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *
================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Burns Middle School          21    1    2    3    6    9   21   24
      Total Time:    52:17.35
         Average:    10:27.47
   2 Farnsley                     89   10   13   15   23   28   35   37
      Total Time:    57:05.49
         Average:    11:25.10
   3 Crosby Middle               107   12   19   20   22   34
      Total Time:    58:19.94
         Average:    11:39.99
   4 Kentucky Country Day        130    7   16   33   36   38   46
      Total Time:    59:23.39
         Average:    11:52.68
   5 Conner                      137    4   14   17   50   52
      Total Time:  1:01:07.17
         Average:    12:13.44
   6 Portland Christian School   140    8   11   26   42   53   55   56
      Total Time:  1:00:49.80
         Average:    12:09.96
   7 KAMMERER                    164   27   29   31   32   45   47   51
      Total Time:  1:02:08.74
         Average:    12:25.75
   8 Green County                166   18   25   39   41   43   44   48
      Total Time:  1:02:18.53
         Average:    12:27.71
   9 St. Mary                    178    5   30   40   49   54
      Total Time:  1:03:44.51
         Average:    12:44.91
 Middle School Girls Team Scores
================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *
================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Burns Middle School          17    1    2    3    5    6   11   12
      Total Time:  1:01:23.02
         Average:    12:16.61
   2 New Albany Holy Family       83    8   14   17   18   26   33   34
      Total Time:  1:12:02.33
         Average:    14:24.47
   3 Green County                 85    9   15   19   20   22   23   25
      Total Time:  1:11:27.92
         Average:    14:17.59
   4 Farnsley                     88    7   10   16   27   28   29   30
      Total Time:  1:14:21.17
         Average:    14:52.24
   5 Portland Christian School    93    4   13   21   24   31   32
      Total Time:  1:16:22.75
         Average:    15:16.55
 High School JV Boys
Team Scores
================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *
================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Daviess County               41    2    5    8    9   17   20   22
      Total Time:  1:30:12.38
         Average:    18:02.48
   2 Butler                       54    4   11   12   13   14   16   18
      Total Time:  1:31:09.90
         Average:    18:13.98
   3 St Xavier                    62    6    7   10   15   24   34   35
      Total Time:  1:31:20.76
         Average:    18:16.16
   4 Conner                      145   23   26   27   28   41   49   76
      Total Time:  1:34:40.44
         Average:    18:56.09
   5 Shelby County               148    3   19   31   44   51   52   67
      Total Time:  1:34:23.40
         Average:    18:52.68
   6 Male                        150   21   25   29   36   39   57   64
      Total Time:  1:34:44.63
         Average:    18:56.93
   7 Brentwood HS - (TN)         224   30   33   40   53   68
      Total Time:  1:37:42.74
         Average:    19:32.55
   8 Meade County                244   37   43   45   59   60   70   74
      Total Time:  1:38:12.03
         Average:    19:38.41
   9 Eastern                     262   46   47   48   58   63   65   71
      Total Time:  1:38:51.93
         Average:    19:46.39
  10 Louisville Collegiate Sch   272    1   55   61   62   93
      Total Time:  1:40:04.71
         Average:    20:00.95
  11 Apollo                      302   50   54   56   69   73   79   92
      Total Time:  1:40:31.40
         Average:    20:06.28
  12 Christian Academy of Loui   317   32   38   80   82   85   87   88
      Total Time:  1:43:09.39
         Average:    20:37.88
  13 Pendleton County            363   42   66   75   86   94   96   97
      Total Time:  1:46:11.99
         Average:    21:14.40
  14 Fern Creek                  403   72   77   78   81   95
      Total Time:  1:48:10.48
         Average:    21:38.10
  15 Ballard High School         437   83   84   89   90   91
      Total Time:  1:51:49.15
         Average:    22:21.83

 High School JV Girls
Team Scores
================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *
================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Meade County                 46    2    5    6   11   22   29
      Total Time:  2:07:07.56
         Average:    25:25.52
   2 Brentwood HS - (TN)          63    9   10   13   15   16   33
      Total Time:  2:08:17.73
         Average:    25:39.55
   3 Shelby County                81    3    8   17   19   34
      Total Time:  2:12:10.38
         Average:    26:26.08
   4 Eastern                      97    4   18   24   25   26   27   31
      Total Time:  2:14:51.36
         Average:    26:58.28
   5 Male                        102    7   12   14   28   41
      Total Time:  2:18:58.33
         Average:    27:47.67
   6 Fern Creek                  105    1   20   21   23   40
      Total Time:  2:17:35.93
         Average:    27:31.19
   7 Ballard High School         170   30   32   35   36   37   38   39
      Total Time:  2:28:06.50
         Average:    29:37.30

 High School Varsity Boys 
Team Scores
================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *
================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Daviess County               73    4   10   13   22   24   36   54
      Total Time:  1:23:28.47
         Average:    16:41.70
   2 Butler                      115   12   16   18   23   46   71   96
      Total Time:  1:25:04.89
         Average:    17:00.98
   3 Apollo                      117    5    8   21   35   48   81   87
      Total Time:  1:24:58.13
         Average:    16:59.63
   4 Conner                      118    7   15   25   27   44   58   59
      Total Time:  1:25:26.59
         Average:    17:05.32
   5 duPont Manual               143    3   17   28   30   65   76   83
      Total Time:  1:25:42.96
         Average:    17:08.60
   6 Shelby County               158    2   20   33   50   53   64   69
      Total Time:  1:26:08.31
         Average:    17:13.67
   7 Brentwood HS - (TN)         179   14   29   38   47   51   89   91
      Total Time:  1:27:11.26
         Average:    17:26.26
   8 St Xavier                   220   39   40   41   45   55   61
      Total Time:  1:28:15.28
         Average:    17:39.06
   9 Male                        222    6   19   52   72   73   74   85
      Total Time:  1:27:59.47
         Average:    17:35.90
  10 Christian Academy of Loui   277   26   32   62   67   90  103
      Total Time:  1:29:47.25
         Average:    17:57.45
  11 Lexintgon Christian Acade   303   11   42   78   84   88   95  105
      Total Time:  1:30:29.34
         Average:    18:05.87
  12 Pendleton County            321   31   49   60   82   99
      Total Time:  1:31:15.80
         Average:    18:15.16
  13 Eastern                     329   43   57   63   80   86  100  115
      Total Time:  1:31:12.07
         Average:    18:14.42
  14 Southwestern                342    9   68   79   92   94  104
      Total Time:  1:31:38.64
         Average:    18:19.73
  15 Central                     381   34   37   75  112  123
      Total Time:  1:40:59.28
         Average:    20:11.86
  16 Meade County                389   56   66   77   93   97   98  114
      Total Time:  1:33:04.08
         Average:    18:36.82
  17 St. Mary                    393    1   70  101  108  113  118
      Total Time:  1:35:21.48
         Average:    19:04.30
  18 Ballard High School         538  102  106  109  110  111  117  120
      Total Time:  1:42:16.19
         Average:    20:27.24
  19 Kentucky Country Day        585  107  116  119  121  122  124  125
      Total Time:  1:51:05.18
         Average:    22:13.04

 High School Varsity Girls
Team Scores
================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *
================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Daviess County               63    1    5    7   19   31   33   43
      Total Time:  1:42:35.73
         Average:    20:31.15
   2 Eastern                      84    2    3   11   13   55
      Total Time:  1:44:02.19
         Average:    20:48.44
   3 Brentwood HS - (TN)         119    4   15   20   24   56   77   87
      Total Time:  1:46:50.30
         Average:    21:22.06
   4 Meade County                169   22   30   36   40   41   44
      Total Time:  1:50:30.65
         Average:    22:06.13
   5 Green County                180   21   25   28   32   74   82
      Total Time:  1:50:44.25
         Average:    22:08.85
   6 Muhlenberg South            189    6   18   29   67   69   78   89
      Total Time:  1:51:03.48
         Average:    22:12.70
   7 Southwestern                195   14   23   51   53   54   64   79
      Total Time:  1:51:27.82
         Average:    22:17.57
   8 Shelby County               208   10   38   45   49   66   72   92
      Total Time:  1:52:39.68
         Average:    22:31.94
   9 Christian Academy of Loui   225   26   42   47   52   58   80
      Total Time:  1:53:32.09
         Average:    22:42.42
  10 Lexintgon Christian Acade   230    8    9   39   75   99  100  104
      Total Time:  1:53:57.41
         Average:    22:47.49
  11 Conner                      242   17   27   34   70   94
      Total Time:  1:54:42.40
         Average:    22:56.48
  12 St. Mary                    292   37   46   65   68   76
      Total Time:  1:57:42.90
         Average:    23:32.58
  13 Male                        296   12   57   63   71   93   95
      Total Time:  1:57:45.20
         Average:    23:33.04
  14 North Oldham                347   35   50   81   90   91
      Total Time:  2:00:47.46
         Average:    24:09.50
  15 Kentucky Country Day        353   60   61   62   73   97   98  106
      Total Time:  2:01:46.42
         Average:    24:21.29
  16 Pendleton County            354   16   48   86  101  103  105
      Total Time:  2:05:08.47
         Average:    25:01.70
  17 Ballard High School         399   59   83   84   85   88   96  102
      Total Time:  2:03:54.68
         
 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School

 
 
1.8James Easler
10:13.99 PRF T Burns
2.8Alex O'Bryan
10:15.14 PRF T Burns
3.8Matt Hardy
10:28.42 PRF T Burns
4.8Daniel Wolfer
10:31.87 PRConner
5.7Daniel DeNeve
10:32.54 PRSt. Mary
6.8Landon Meserve
10:32.84 PRF T Burns
7.8Parker Head
10:36.48 PRKentucky Country
8.7Jonathan Tayler
10:41.63 PRPortland Christian
9.8Austin Richards
10:46.96 PRF T Burns
10.7Brent Sherrard
10:46.99 PRFarnsley
11.8Josh Wellum
10:59.59 PRPortland Christian
12.-Holden Wells
11:08.45 PRCrosby
13.7Mike Elder
11:13.07 PRFarnsley
14.8Sammy Iles
11:15.04 PRConner
15.6Corey English
11:17.14 PRSouthwestern
16.6Issac Domenech
11:19.14 PRFarnsley
17.8Jacob Shpilberg
11:19.93 PRKentucky Country
18.8Drew Hirsch
11:20.87 PRHoly Family
19.8Jon Brassfield
11:22.40 PRConner
20.7Seth Hedgepeth
11:31.31 PRGreen County
21.-Boone Proffitt
11:31.65 PRCrosby
22.-Peter Heiniger
11:33.18 PRCrosby
23.6Jason Taylor
11:35.65 PRF T Burns
24.-Alex Ozier
11:37.93 PRCrosby
25.7Mark Elder
11:44.16 PRFarnsley
26.8Lucas Easler
11:46.63 PRF T Burns
27.6Colton Bush
11:47.70 PRGreen County
28.8James Baker
11:48.16 PRPortland Christian
29.6Ian McShane
11:56.69 PRKammerer
30.7Andrew Bratcher
12:02.13 PRFarnsley
31.6Martin Bester
12:05.07 PRKammerer
32.8Daniel Myers
12:05.87Lexington Christian ...
33.6John DeNeve
12:07.60 PRSt. Mary
34.8Zach Easler
12:13.07 PRF T Burns
35.7Rhys Campbell
12:17.10 PRKammerer
36.7Dalton Oswald
12:19.37 PRKammerer
37.7Tate Kaczmarek
12:20.71 SRKentucky Country
38.8Mason Lambert
12:25.04 PRF T Burns
39.-Richard Stottman
12:28.73 PRCrosby
40.8Jacob Bullock
12:30.03 SRFarnsley
41.4Brandon Whistle
12:30.72 PRF T Burns
42.8Barrett Williams
12:31.12 PRKentucky Country
43.6Jamari Wilson
12:33.87 PRFarnsley
44.7Logan Dull
12:34.63 PRF T Burns
45.6Luke Brownlow
12:35.15 PRKentucky Country
46.7Ezekiel Roland
12:43.83 PRFarnsley
47.8Tyler Edwards
12:46.29 PRGreen County
48.6Paul West
12:48.53 PRSt. Mary
49.6Chris Jackson
12:49.46 PRGreen County
50.8Jeffery Yeckering
12:55.84 PRF T Burns
51.6Zachary Menefee
13:02.19 PRFarnsley
52.8William Adams
13:11.25 PRPortland Christian
53.7Dalton Miller
13:12.19 PRFarnsley
54.8Preston Reed
13:22.37 PRF T Burns
55.6Austin Arnett
13:23.77 PRGreen County
56.8Brennon Quick
13:26.07 PRFarnsley
57.6Jarred Perkins
13:27.92 PRGreen County
58.6Domnicki Lewis
13:30.51 PRKammerer
59.6Keith Ware
13:34.91 PRFarnsley
60.5Jeffrey Wisby
13:38.52 PRKentucky Country
61.6Daniel Brainard
13:42.34 PRSouthwestern
62.7Michael Heifner
13:45.00 PRKammerer
63.7Cody Salmon
13:49.31 PRGreen County
64.7Bradley West
13:50.93 PRSt. Mary
65.4Nathan Chitwood
13:52.47 PRConner
66.6Sean Buckley
14:00.34 PRKammerer
67.6Lawrence Durgasingh
14:01.85 PRFarnsley
68.6Tristen Evangelista
14:05.39 PRConner
69.7John Mark Wilson
14:09.17 PRPortland Christian
70.6Quinton Faircloth
14:17.97 PRFarnsley
71.7Austin Eaton
14:19.99 PRFarnsley
72.8Stephen Schraffenb...
14:20.61 PRHoly Family
73.6Edward Brownfield
14:24.91 PRSt. Mary
74.-Kevin Orr
14:47.23 PRLouisville Collegiate
75.8Dakota Green
14:55.74 PRFarnsley
76.8John Garrison
14:59.69 PRPortland Christian
77.6Trevor Wright
15:29.77 PRGreen County
78.8Brian Fischer
15:32.82 PRHoly Family
79.3Boyd Carter
18:07.30 PRHoly Family
80.6Michael Adams
20:43.98 PRPortland Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.10John Burke
17:07.75 SRLouisville Collegiate
2.11Josh Bratcher
17:33.69 SRDaviess County
3.9Jared Solinger
17:35.98 PRShelby County
4.11Michael Caldwell
17:55.14 SRButler
5.11Andrew Simmons
17:55.97 SRDaviess County
6.11Aaron Flannery
17:58.73 SRSt Xavier
7.11John Schieman
18:04.40 SRSt Xavier
8.11Skyler Bratcher
18:06.60Daviess County
9.9Luke Atherton
18:10.02 SRDaviess County
10.10Ian Ording
18:12.94 SRSt Xavier
11.10Jeffrey Cutrer
18:16.25 SRButler
12.10Kyle Sherrard
18:17.38 PRButler
13.9Joey Hartlage
18:17.79 SRButler
14.10Timmy Ganschow
18:23.34 SRButler
15.10Aaron Graves
18:25.17 SRSt Xavier
16.9Allen Matthews
18:25.45 SRButler
17.9Wesley Morris
18:26.10 SRDaviess County
18.11Joe Shackleford
18:28.67 PRButler
19.12Alec Zaremba
18:30.29 PRShelby County
20.11Ryan Kammerman
18:30.84 SRDaviess County
21.11Brad Cook
18:31.07 PRLouisville Male
22.9Brad Sikes
18:32.56 SRDaviess County
23.11Alex Hack
18:35.42 SRButler
24.10George Pardue
18:36.11 SRButler
25.11Ethan Walton
18:36.30 SRConner
26.10Brenton Smith
18:36.71 SRDaviess County
27.10Brandon Foster
18:37.26 SRButler
28.9Ryan Kaufman
18:39.52 SRSt Xavier
29.10Jacob Holz
18:41.29 SRLouisville Male
30.10Mason Replogle
18:48.21 PRConner
31.10Nick Ostertag
18:52.58 SRConner
32.9Matt Shuttleworth
18:52.79 SRConner
33.9Kevin Kwan
18:53.39 SRLouisville Male
34.9Grant Seckman
18:54.09 SRBrentwood
35.10Michael Karas
18:55.73 PRShelby County
36.10Hunter Holden
18:57.16 SRChristian Academy
37.12Jackson Wade
18:58.97 SRButler
38.11Matt Blanton
18:59.43 SRBrentwood
39.11Peter Redmon
19:04.18 SRSt Xavier
40.9Chris Saldana
19:06.47 SRSt Xavier
41.10Chris Bartlett
19:09.21 SRSt Xavier
42.10Michael Blum
19:09.60 SRSt Xavier
43.9Alex Eckstein
19:11.47 PRDaviess County
44.10Rikus Vanzyl
19:12.52 SRLouisville Male
45.11Joseph Humphrey
19:13.35 SRMeade County
46.12Chad McGarvie
19:19.97 SRDaviess County
47.10Chase Cunningham
19:22.77 SRChristian Academy
48.10Matt Goodin
19:26.04 SRButler
49.10Nathan Lane
19:26.36 SRLouisville Male
50.10Spencer Cottrell
19:27.16 SRButler
51.9Devin Simmons
19:29.15 PRButler
52.11Robert Rice
19:30.48 PRBrentwood
53.10Andrew Walters
19:30.56 SRConner
54.10Adam Rumohr
19:33.89 PRDaviess County
55.9Jacob Hanser
19:34.26 SRPendleton County
56.11Travis Beck
19:34.77 PRMeade County
57.9Matthew Folsom
19:35.50 SRShelby County
58.8Michael Haycraft
19:36.13 PRMeade County
59.9Danny Thoele
19:37.86 SREastern
60.11Brandon Harper
19:40.14 PREastern
61.9Aaron Martel
19:40.82 SREastern
62.10Eric Beyerle
19:41.35 SRSt Xavier
63.10Stephen Hall
19:44.06 SRConner
64.10Brody Thomas
19:44.93 SRApollo
65.9Alex Hamilton
19:45.90 SRShelby County
66.9Trey Holt
19:46.30 PRShelby County
67.12Scott Greer
19:46.61 PRBrentwood
68.9Matt Leonard
19:46.96 SRApollo
69.11Neil Borgman
19:47.43 SRLouisville Collegiate
70.9Luke Camp
19:47.58 SRApollo
71.11Chadd Coomer
19:49.10 SRLouisville Male
72.9Austin Zachary
19:49.47 SREastern
73.11Ben Sheeran
19:51.69 PRMeade County
74.11Gabe Buttram
19:56.09 PRMeade County
75.-Joe Geoghegan
19:57.82 PRLouisville Collegiate
76.11Harvey Fulton
19:58.93 SRLouisville Collegiate
77.9Tommy Lindemann
20:03.64 SREastern
78.9Rudy McIntosh
20:04.11 SRLouisville Male
79.9Jonah Philley
20:04.44 PREastern
80.10Shawn Thomas
20:09.68 SRButler
81.9Josh Logsdon
20:18.26 SRDaviess County
82.11Alex Demic
20:20.32 PRLouisville Male
83.12Zack Redmond
20:23.03 PRDaviess County
84.9Kellen Greenwell
20:26.46 SRButler
85.9Bryce Hill
20:27.53 PRPendleton County
86.10Robert Jolly
20:27.59 SRButler
87.9Christian Olsson
20:31.21 PRShelby County
88.11Matt Steinbrecher
20:32.13 PRBrentwood
89.9Tyler Bryant
20:32.79 PRApollo
90.10Jordan Amburgey
20:35.86 PRMeade County
91.12Dan Heaton
20:37.04 PREastern
92.10Michael Childers
20:38.26 PRSouthwestern
93.9Logan Lloyd
20:38.47 SREastern
94.10Austin Howard
20:38.86 SRFern Creek Traditional
95.9Shaun Goebel
20:39.14 SRApollo
96.10Brock McDaniel
20:44.26 PRMeade County
97.10Jacob Spence
20:45.90 PRPendleton County
98.10Jay Lutes
20:48.29 SREastern
99.9Travis Griswold
20:50.79 SRButler
100.11Mason Bube
20:51.64 SRButler
101.9Max Hatley
20:52.73 PRDaviess County
102.11Tyler Chitwood
20:58.48 SRConner
103.11Kirk Morton
21:01.35 SRFern Creek Traditional
104.7Nathan Bates
21:04.79 SRMeade County
105.9Jordan King
21:12.03 SRMeade County
106.9Brandon Pfaff
21:14.00 PRFern Creek Traditional
107.9Justin Estes
21:16.89 SRApollo
108.10Sean French
21:18.99 PRChristian Academy
109.10Kevin Manzano
21:26.11 PRButler
110.10Jacob Benningfield
21:31.50 SRDaviess County
111.9Jordan Mattingly
21:32.69 PRMeade County
112.9Landon Dame
21:33.21 SRDaviess County
113.12Adam Bruckert
21:33.93 PREastern
114.10Andrew Elliott
21:36.88 PRFern Creek Traditional
115.10Luke Gnadinger
21:37.59 PREastern
116.11Andy Dunn
21:44.44 SRShelby County
118.9Michael Penn
21:44.62 PRBallard
119.9Zachary Pulliam
21:44.99 SRBallard
120.11Jack VanderToll
21:45.98 SRChristian Academy
121.11Cory Dailey
21:47.20 PRPendleton County
122.10Tylor Cornett
21:52.60 PRChristian Academy
123.9Zachary O'Daniel
21:55.89 PRChristian Academy
124.12Drew Blanton
21:58.26 PREastern
125.12Sean Klosterman
22:02.18 PREastern
126.11Mike Kenney
22:03.73 SREastern
127.11Josh Tatum
22:17.63 SRChristian Academy
128.10Alex Lawless
22:18.12 SRDaviess County
131.10Trevor Campbell
22:35.00 PRMeade County
132.9Steven Miller
22:38.31 PRBallard
133.11Bradley Rea
22:43.73 PRSt. Mary
134.9Alex Melloy
22:48.53 PRBallard
135.10Will Morris
22:52.45 PRShelby County
136.10Sam Leatherman
22:52.70 PRBallard
137.10Joseph Payne
22:53.12 SRApollo
138.11David Farc
22:55.13 PREastern
139.10Zach Crupper
22:56.86 PRShelby County
140.9Hunter Abel
23:09.89 SRApollo
141.12Ben Noble
23:12.78 PRLouisville Collegiate
142.10Chris Higgins
23:13.92 PRMeade County
143.10Ryan Suiter
23:23.64 PREastern
144.11John Schroader
23:32.01 SRApollo
145.9Preston Roberts
23:37.10 PRPendleton County
147.12Trevor Dow
23:39.39 PRFern Creek Traditional
148.11Colton Partin
23:59.99 PRPendleton County
149.10William Hunt
24:05.16 PRPortland Christian
150.10Anthony Young
24:15.20 SRPendleton County
152.9Garrett Spence
24:29.50 SRPendleton County
153.7Austin Schroeder
24:54.25 PRMeade County
155.9Ben Fuson
25:47.26 SRMeade County
156.9Tyler Stanley
26:24.62 PRMeade County
157.9John Harrington
26:29.86 PRPortland Christian
159.11Daniel Shackleford
27:30.90 PRConner
160.9Cary Donnell
27:44.24 SRLouisville Male
161.9Michael Tucker
27:51.71 SRPortland Christian
162.9Bryce Phillips
28:20.64 PRShelby County
163.11Mark Doerman
28:35.51 SRConner
164.10Seth Puryear
29:28.43 PRPortland Christian
165.12Mike Brassfield
32:22.03 PRConner
117.11Alex Bosse
X21:44.49Christian Academy
129.9Hayden Hickey
X22:28.44Christian Academy
130.9Taylor Sexton
X22:31.22Christian Academy
146.11Mathew Shafer
X23:38.09Christian Academy
151.11Reed McGee
X24:16.74Christian Academy
154.9Tyler Metevier
X25:30.90Christian Academy
158.9Grant Blayney
X26:51.94Christian Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.11Ryan Eaton
15:44.40 SRGreenwood
2.11James Maglasang
15:53.98 PRSt. Mary
3.11Stacey Eden
16:08.31 SRShelby County
4.12David Hamm
16:08.65 PRDuPont Manual
5.12Landon Taylor
16:09.90 SRDaviess County
6.10Justin House
16:21.80 SRApollo
7.12Steve Mize
16:30.13 SRLouisville Male
8.11Joey Brendel
16:34.93 PRConner
9.11Evan Bridges
16:35.63 SRApollo
10.11Sabastian Rhode
16:36.19 PRSouthwestern
11.12Blake Dickens
16:36.46 SRDaviess County
12.11Will Mullett
16:37.05Lexington Christian ...Looked really good
13.11Darius Berry
16:44.75 SRButler
14.12Wes Russelburg
16:45.31 SRDaviess County
15.12Matthew Cumbee
16:46.69 PRBrentwood
16.11Sean Vandermosten
16:47.24 SRConner
17.9David Bruce
16:48.25 PRButler
18.11Justin Wellum
16:50.83 SRPortland Christian
19.12Perry Finley
16:52.11 PRDuPont Manual
20.12Kyle Clark
16:53.00 PRButler
21.12Jordan Kassel
16:54.21 PRLouisville Male
22.12JJ Depasco
16:55.33 PRShelby County
23.11John Gleason
16:55.80 SRApollo
24.12Brett Dickens
16:57.14 PRDaviess County
25.11Jon Sivado
16:58.30 SRButler
26.10Evan Ehrenheim
16:59.66 SRDaviess County
27.11Jonathan Crusham
17:12.94 PRConner
28.12Jon Blinkhorn
17:13.67 PRChristian Academy
29.12Trey Huff
17:14.81 PRConner
30.12Eric Jeter
17:15.79 PRDuPont Manual
31.10Ryan Gadsey
17:17.77 SRBrentwood
32.10Reece Johns
17:18.84 SRDuPont Manual
33.11Kyle Gosney
17:19.26 PRPendleton County
34.11Jared Burnett
17:19.75 SRChristian Academy
35.12Jonathon Pernell
17:21.30 PRShelby County
36.11Haile Jeane
17:21.62 PRCentral
37.11Jeffrey Rowe
17:22.21 PRApollo
38.11Pate Anderson
17:26.90 SRDaviess County
39.11Rizik Lado
17:28.61 SRCentral
40.11Ford Bell
17:31.55 SRBrentwood
41.9Zach Beavin
17:32.31 SRSt Xavier
42.10Will Ford
17:33.37 SRSt Xavier
43.12Matt Morris
17:34.28 PRSt Xavier
44.12Chris Elliott
17:35.73Lexington Christian ...Shin was botheirng him
45.12Greg Smithson
17:36.07 PREastern
46.9Ben Turner
17:36.67 SRConner
47.12Justin Brezosky
17:38.03 PRSt Xavier
48.12Delara Davis
17:40.59 PRButler
49.9Paul Stuart
17:42.31 SRBrentwood
50.11Clay Kuegel
17:42.69 SRApollo
51.11Kurtis King
17:44.08 SRPendleton County
52.10Zach Carter
17:47.20 PRShelby County
53.12Wes Brown
17:52.94 SRBrentwood
54.12Andrew LeGrand
17:54.54 SRLouisville Male
55.11John Despain
17:55.80 PRGreen County
56.9Thomas Smith
17:56.17 SRShelby County
57.12Matt Taylor
17:57.06Daviess County
58.10Sam Kinny
17:57.28 SRSt Xavier
59.10Tyler Blair
17:58.24 SRMeade County
60.12Cody Jenkins
17:58.59Muhlenberg County
61.12Drew Hellmich
17:59.17 PREastern
62.12William Shuttleworth
18:01.86 SRConner
63.12Matthew Rogers
18:03.11 PRConner
64.9Austin Adams
18:03.46 SRSomerset
65.11Cameron Turner
18:03.80 SRPendleton County
66.12Ben Dant
18:06.12 PRSt Xavier
67.11Mark Waggener
18:06.76 SRChristian Academy
68.10Ben Turi
18:06.96 SREastern
69.11William Thompson
18:07.09 SRShelby County
70.12Bradley Fieldhouse
18:07.57 PRDuPont Manual
71.11Sean Breeds
18:08.30 SRMeade County
72.12Isaac Turner
18:09.21 PRChristian Academy
73.11Tyler Denham
18:09.24 PRSouthwestern
74.12Reid Stivers
18:10.03 PRShelby County
75.11Clint Goff
18:15.71 PRSt. Mary
76.12Kyle Cheatham
18:17.76 PRFern Creek Traditional
77.11Jon Morris
18:18.79 SRButler
78.10Chris Judd
18:19.00 SRLouisville Male
79.10Davis Barrios
18:21.59 SRLouisville Male
80.11Richard Wooldridge
18:24.53 PRLouisville Male
81.11Abram Deng
18:26.79 PRCentral
82.12Andy Farris
18:29.11 PRDuPont Manual
83.11John Stroud
18:30.40 PRMeade County
84.9Michael Elliott
18:35.47Lexington Christian ...
85.10Seath Whiles
18:36.29 SRSouthwestern
86.11Peyton Applegate
18:39.17 SREastern
87.12Daniel Speer
18:41.25 PRApollo
88.11Jeff Edwards
18:42.59 PRPendleton County
89.11Morgan xPlappert
18:43.53 PRDuPont Manual
90.11Juan Bell
18:44.33 SRDuPont Manual
91.12Matt Jordan
18:46.33Lexington Christian ...
92.12James Bond
18:48.88 PRLouisville Male
93.12Tyler Nutter
18:50.70 PREastern
94.9Ethan Atherton
18:52.24 SRApollo
95.11Trey Shoemaker
18:54.76Lexington Christian ...
96.12Bate Sielbeck
18:55.68 PRBrentwood
97.10Tyler Karnes
18:57.86 SRChristian Academy
98.11Taylor Overton
19:03.73 SRBrentwood
99.8Michael Tounge
19:05.94 SRSouthwestern
100.10Zach Bowen
19:08.10 SRMeade County
101.8Jacob Jones
19:10.98 SRSouthwestern
102.12Chris McCamy
19:12.19Lexington Christian ...
103.11Josh Polson
19:13.34 SRButler
104.11Chad Medley
19:19.04 SRMeade County
105.11Brock Milby
19:21.73 SRGreen County
106.10Matthew Fackler
19:25.31 PRMeade County
107.12Austin Wolfe
19:26.07 PRPendleton County
108.10Zach Leasor
19:27.36 PREastern
109.9Derek Willett
19:31.51 SRSt. Mary
110.12Brandon Chesser
19:35.30 PRSeneca
111.11Ian Mack
19:44.92 PRBallard
112.10Zac Graves
19:50.86 PRChristian Academy
113.9Jamie Sharp
19:51.08 SRSouthwestern
114.12Brett Jewell
20:07.99Lexington Christian ...
115.9Evan Mack
20:09.88 SRBallard
116.10Gaither Moore
20:10.94 SRGreen County
117.7Ridge Porter
20:13.69Muhlenberg County
118.9Frank James
20:20.93 SRKentucky Country Day
119.11Matt Clemmons
20:22.34 SRDuPont Manual
120.10Skyler Shively
20:26.03 SRGreen County
121.11Travis Farmer
20:27.70 SRHenry County
122.9Austin Spees
20:30.43 SRSt. Mary
123.11Toby Cook
20:36.62 PRBallard
124.9James Meffert
20:42.25 PRBallard
125.11Jordan Meffert
21:02.52 PRBallard
126.12Osiah Graham
21:09.73 PRCentral
127.9Paul DeNeve
21:09.85 SRSt. Mary
128.9Malichi Merski
21:25.70 PRMeade County
129.11Ryan Strickland
21:26.86 PREastern
130.9Michael Worthington
21:38.23 SRKentucky Country Day
131.10Ricky Patel
21:44.50 PRBallard
132.12Joey Bodnar
21:46.15Lexington Christian ...
133.11James Howard
21:46.94 SRSt. Mary
134.12Kenniniah Taft
21:48.57 PRNorth Bullitt
135.9Michael Crowhurst
21:55.03 SRSomerset
136.9Kirk Kaczmarek
22:11.11 SRKentucky Country Day
137.10Chase Burgin
22:13.58 PRNorth Bullitt
138.11John Davis
22:16.22 SRBallard
139.10Jason Harter
22:30.02 SRKentucky Country Day
140.12Brandon Goodwin
22:48.96 SRHenry County
141.10Sam Cherry
23:42.31 SRSeneca
142.9Michael Yunker
24:24.89 SRKentucky Country Day
143.10Phillip Conrad
24:50.24 SRSeneca
144.11Seba Mwendapeke
26:32.53 PRCentral
145.10Dalton Wilson
27:02.61 PRNorth Bullitt
146.12Max Vincenti
30:05.94 PRKentucky Country Day
147.10Michael James
30:25.48 SRKentucky Country Day
148.11Michael Drury
30:37.82 PRNorth Bullitt
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School

 
 
1.8Kristen Hale
10:58.01 PRNoe
2.8Cassidy Hale
10:58.76 PRNoe
3.6Jill Collier
11:43.31 PRSouthwestern
4.8Lauren Tucker
11:44.22 PRF T Burns
5.6Leslie Burns
12:01.00 PRF T Burns
6.7Makayla House
12:15.82 PRF T Burns
7.7Tristin Dewitt
12:27.17 PRPortland Christian
8.7Kaitlyn Embry
12:34.68 PRF T Burns
9.-Colleen Orr
12:38.03 PRLouisville Collegiate
10.-Elizabeth Valley
12:40.19 PRCrosby
11.-Katherine Receuver
12:40.28 PRLouisville Collegiate
12.8Tabby Payne
12:47.30 PRF T Burns
13.8Brittney Rice
12:47.95 PRFarnsley
14.6McKinzie Crouch
12:48.49 PRHoly Family
15.6Kali Hedgepeth
12:49.28 PRGreen County
16.5Bailey Vincent
12:54Muhlenberg County
16.5Bailey Vincent
12:54.78 PRMuhlenberg South
17.8Lilly Moore
12:54.82 PRFarnsley
18.7Summer Bowlds
12:54.89 PRF T Burns
19.-Scarlet Stovall
13:03.68 PRCrosby
20.7Victoria Stodghill
13:09.90 PRF T Burns
21.4Holly O'Bryan
13:11.25 PRF T Burns
22.6Janae Wellum
13:12.23 PRPortland Christian
23.8Elizabeth Sullenba...
13:13.46 PRConner
24.8Kori Siebert
13:18.40 PRHoly Family
25.7Tara Criss
13:21.81 PRF T Burns
26.5Austin McCarthy
13:22.35 PRKentucky Country
27.6Erin Jaggers
13:31.91 PRGreen County
28.5Leanne Crowder
13:42.90 PRSouthwestern
29.7Jessica Davis
13:43.86 PRF T Burns
30.8Peggy Kennedy
13:46.20 PRFarnsley
31.6Andrea Shpilberg
13:47.69 PRKentucky Country
32.7Macy Wood
13:47.72 PRF T Burns
33.7Taylor Bowlds
13:56.57 PRF T Burns
34.7Taylor Jones
13:58.38 PRKammerer
35.6Brooke Schmidt
14:03.06 SRKentucky Country
36.4Julia Vogt
14:12.09 PRHoly Family
37.6Kaitlyn Dwyer
14:21.00 PRKentucky Country
38.6Amanda Wurth
14:26.75 PRSt. Mary
39.8Kaitlyn Kull
14:35.09 PRHoly Family
40.7Adrianna Miles
14:39.85 PRF T Burns
41.-Emily Turi
14:41.76 PRCrosby
42.8Cheyenne Gribbins
14:45.42 PRGreen County
43.6Kinsy Shofner
14:55.19 PRGreen County
44.7Breana Devine
15:21.96 PRPortland Christian
45.8Kaylee Boggs
15:26.12 PRGreen County
46.6Natasha Walker
16:19.22 PRGreen County
47.6Kayla Neistadt
16:54.88 PRPortland Christian
48.7Savanna Hobaica
16:58.55 PRGreen County
49.7Krystal Graff
17:08.26 PRHoly Family
50.6Aymee Sheek
17:19.13 PRFarnsley
51.8Casey Hainline
17:33.07 PRFarnsley
52.8Miranda Harris
17:38.32 PRFarnsley
53.6Jasmine Perry
17:58.75 PRFarnsley
54.5Jenna Tucker
18:26.51 PRPortland Christian
55.6Claire Welch
19:11.88 PRKammerer
56.6Devany Puryear
19:24.12 PRPortland Christian
57.6Brittany Shackleford
22:04.03 PRConner
58.6Rebecca Kennedy
22:45.60 PRFarnsley
59.4Bayley Wade
23:33.94 PRHoly Family
60.4Sarah Welsch
24:00.64 PRHoly Family
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.12Elise Medley
19:58.77 PRDuPont Manual
2.9Sarah Bode
21:29.35 SRLouisville Collegiate
3.12Victoria Mitchell
22:05.66 PRFern Creek Traditional
4.10Ellen Marko
22:53.29 SRAssumption
5.11Sarah Lewis
22:54.20 SRDaviess County
6.12Melanie Brumleve
23:49.84 PRAssumption
7.9Alison Hanlein
23:59.74 SRChristian Academy
8.11Rachel Gregor
24:12.50 SRAssumption
9.11Natasha Kelch
24:23.03 PRMeade County
10.11Sarah France
24:26.26 SRDaviess County
11.9Kayla Janbakhsh
24:35.52 SRSouthwestern
12.11Jenna Bergklint
24:38.90 PRChristian Academy
13.10Emily Downs
24:55.22 PRShelby County
14.10Kristen Korfhage
25:00.29 SREastern
15.7Kaylea Neal
25:06.09 SRMeade County
16.8Megan Medley
25:06.60 PRMeade County
17.9Shelbie Wigley
25:12.62 SRLouisville Male
18.11Alison Thornberry
25:16.03 PRConner
19.8Elizabeth Sharber
25:18.07 PRShelby County
20.9Kelsey Ziesig
25:19.07 SRBrentwood
21.9Sarah Sokolowski
25:20.93 SRBrentwood
22.11Stormy Estep
25:22.46 PRMeade County
23.11Hannah Sutton
25:29.17 SRLouisville Male
24.9Emma Williams
25:29.28 PRBrentwood
25.12Emily Vincent
25:32.77 PRLouisville Male
26.9Logan Hardin
26:02.36 PRBrentwood
27.12Emily Buckner
26:06.09 PRBrentwood
28.8Chelsea Goff
26:12.97 PRSouthwestern
29.9Nettie Melanson
26:16.20 SRShelby County
30.-Kate Richardson
26:26.24 PRLouisville Collegiate
31.9Kelly Coyne
26:42.01 SREastern
32.9Lesley Bohrer
26:48.13 PRDaviess County
33.11Sarah Anderson
26:48.40 PRShelby County
34.10Shanice Lee
26:53.80 SRFern Creek Traditional
35.12Cierra Brown
26:56.05 PRFern Creek Traditional
36.8Katie Geren
27:09.38 PRMeade County
37.10Cassie Acey
27:17.71 PRSouthwestern
38.9Kelsea Bennett
27:30.64 PRFern Creek Traditional
39.9Maxine Catron-Perez
27:37.30 SREastern
40.9Fallon Frierson
27:45.73 SREastern
41.9Gabriela Kempter
27:46.03 PREastern
42.12McKennah Chriscoe
27:49.44 PREastern
43.9Jazmin Trejo
27:51.59 PRPortland Christian
44.12Maddie Wiley
28:18.56 PRLouisville Male
45.10Brooke Perry
28:28.52 SRMeade County
46.9Claire Ruppert
28:34.71 SRBallard
47.9Danielle Doak
28:36.95 PREastern
48.11Nikki Asbury
28:42.04 SRBallard
49.10Kate Stanton
28:46.84 PRBrentwood
50.11Allecia Hull
28:52.49 PRShelby County
51.11Cary McClanahan
28:55.98 PRPendleton County
52.9Brenna Cain
29:20.47 SRBallard
53.11Danielle Daugherty
29:22.99 PRPendleton County
54.9Allison Fowle
29:31.84 PRChristian Academy
56.12Hannah Egger
29:36.86 PRBallard
57.9Brooke Graham
30:04.15 PRConner
58.12Cali Kaiser
30:40.39 SRPortland Christian
59.12Megan Hale
31:04.86Daviess County
60.11Katie Lowe
31:52.42 PRBallard
61.9Melanie Johnson
32:29.25 SRBallard
62.9Kaitlin Armstrong
32:44.20 PRBallard
63.9Shaina Puryear
33:11.51 PRPortland Christian
64.9Ashley Catlett
34:09.78 PRFern Creek Traditional
65.11Megan Bryant
34:25.21 PRLouisville Male
66.9Lauren Smith
36:07.12 PRConner
67.9Camille Hood
37:17.89 SRBallard
68.9Ashleigh Straughan
37:20.98 PRBallard
69.9Hannah Gathof
38:25.11 PRPortland Christian
55.10Johanna Beran
X29:34.40Christian Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.12Tenny Ostrem
19:06.06 PRPowell County
2.12Elizabeth Miller
19:08.67 PRDaviess County
3.11Elizabeth Anderson
19:13.82 SRDuPont Manual
4.11Tori Mayfield
19:39.57 SREastern
5.9Kaitlynn Ramsey
19:46.27 PREastern
6.12Cassie Martin
20:02.98 PRDuPont Manual
7.12Kathryn Stuart
20:04.75 SRBrentwood
8.11Madison Mills
20:11.43 SRDaviess County
9.12Brianne Porter
20:15.71Muhlenberg County
10.12Madison Hale
20:18.88 SRDaviess County
11.10Rachel Ditto
20:25.81Lexington Christian ...
12.9Emma Ditto
20:26.53Lexington Christian ...
13.10Lauren Cornett
20:29.39 PRSomerset
14.11Madalyn Stichnot
20:30.39 PRTates Creek
15.8Taylor Webb
20:31.21 SRShelby County
16.12Sarah Turi
20:36.95 SREastern
17.12Natasha Janes
20:38.71 PRLouisville Male
18.11Teal Wigginton
20:44.59 PREastern
19.8Emily Belwood
20:48.55 PRSouthwestern
20.12Rachel Perna
20:49.93 PRBrentwood
21.11Kelsey McCain
20:52.64 SRPendleton County
22.9Cassey Fischer
20:52.93 SRHenry County
23.10Laura Sullenbarger
21:00.15 SRConner
24.8Lindsey Mathis
21:04.45Muhlenberg County
25.10Sydney Settle
21:05.70 SRDaviess County
26.12Katie Rowe
21:11.87 PRBrentwood
27.11Raegan Deaton
21:12.59 PRGreen County
28.9April Level
21:14.16 SRMeade County
29.7Cathryn Fischer
21:22.46 PRHenry County
30.10Elizabeth Eaton
21:23.12 SRSouthwestern
31.11Rachael Gregory
21:26.45 SRBrentwood
32.9Baylee Shofner
21:31.51 SRGreen County
33.11Dria Stallings
21:31.93 SRChristian Academy
34.10Cristin Palmer
21:34.51 SRDuPont Manual
35.11Hannah Bosse
21:36.00 SRConner
36.10Brooke Estes
21:37.54 SRGreen County
37.7Kali Vincent
21:42.31Muhlenberg County
38.11Cynthia Smith
21:47.60 PRMeade County
39.9Ashley Roethemeier
21:51.05 PRDaviess County
40.8Molly Frank
21:56.66 SRGreen County
41.12Andi Eckstein
22:12.48 SRDaviess County
42.10Savannah Ross
22:17.98 PRConner
43.10Kasey Wattley
22:23.08 SRNorth Oldham
44.10Collins Gentry
22:23.37 PRNorth Bullitt
45.11Kim Dukes
22:24.76 SRMeade County
46.9Cynthia Maglasang
22:25.99 PRSt. Mary
47.10Tiffany Sharber
22:27.90 PRShelby County
48.10Morgan Downs
22:29.32Lexington Christian ...
49.10Tiffany Brown
22:30.81 SRMeade County
50.12Stephanie Dukes
22:33.32 PRMeade County
51.10Michelle Flannery
22:38.52 SRChristian Academy
52.11Mallory Osborne
22:39.49 PRDaviess County
53.11Shelby Jenkins
22:41.40 PRMeade County
54.12Janelle Solinger
22:43.45 PRShelby County
55.8Melissa Howard
22:53.34 SRSt. Mary
56.11Sadie Stone
22:54.32 SRChristian Academy
57.11Bethany King
22:57.60 PRPendleton County
58.11Katie Melanson
22:58.67 PRShelby County
59.10Ashley Adams
22:59.57 PRNorth Oldham
60.9Laura Norris
23:00.28 SRSouthwestern
61.11Maddie Preston
23:01.04 PRChristian Academy
62.10Casey Crowder
23:07.57 SRSouthwestern
63.9Frankie Haynes
23:08.30 PRSouthwestern
64.10Whitney Wallace
23:09.29 SRSomerset
65.10Uadani Butto
23:14.81 SREastern
66.11Hannah Barker
23:17.30 SRBrentwood
67.-Rachel Price
23:23.90 PRSomerset
68.9Emily Bryant
23:24.35 SRLouisville Male
69.10Lana Franczek
23:26.28 SRChristian Academy
70.11Lilly Davis
23:29.38 PRBallard
71.10Anabelle Ferguson
23:30.46 SRKentucky Country Day
72.11Maria Kerr
23:45.33 SRSomerset
73.10Casey Bariteau
23:54.66 PRKentucky Country Day
74.12Graham Klink
23:55.36 PRKentucky Country Day
75.10Allyson Mattingly
23:55.75 SRLouisville Male
76.11Erica Haynes
23:56.61 SRSouthwestern
77.8Maddie West
23:56.97 SRSt. Mary
78.11Marissa Raisor
23:58.45 PRShelby County
79.7Rachel BeLiles
23:58.97Muhlenberg County
80.11Olivia Warren
23:59.37 SRSt. Mary
81.8Liz Axtell
24:02.04Muhlenberg County
82.11Sarah Parker
24:08.11 PRNorth Bullitt
83.9Dawn Peacock
24:10.11 PRConner
84.11Kelly Nason
24:11.74 SRLouisville Male
85.10Lindsey Miller
24:15.25 SRShelby County
86.9Kylan Nelson
24:25.58 SRKentucky Country Day
87.7Baylee Shepherd
24:25.95 SRGreen County
88.12Alexis Downs
24:26.28Lexington Christian ...
89.7Gracie Babbs
24:27.23 SRSt. Mary
90.12Ashley Draper
24:31.27 PRBrentwood
91.7Madison Poore
24:34.80Muhlenberg County
92.11Kotey Crowe
24:34.82 PRSouthwestern
93.12Eva Franzcek
24:43.23 PRChristian Academy
94.12Erin Stamper
24:45.87 PRNorth Oldham
95.8Cassy Edwards
24:49.96 PRGreen County
96.11Torri Walzen
25:01.92 PRBallard
97.10Jackie Asbury
25:02.47 PRBallard
98.11Kayla Moore
25:06.63 PRBallard
99.11Courtney Steadman
25:10.82 PRPendleton County
100.9Sydney Rowe
25:12.23 SRBrentwood
101.12Billie Johnson
25:14.28 PRBallard
102.10Embra Hawkins
25:17.14Muhlenberg County
103.9Hannah Muzzillo
25:18.76 PRNorth Oldham
104.10Maddison Rokosh
25:20.18 SRNorth Oldham
105.10Grace Henes
25:21.43 SRDuPont Manual
106.10Alyssa Anderson
25:34.39 SRShelby County
107.12Brittney Blakely
25:34.65 PRLouisville Male
108.12Lydia Kidder
25:38.16 SRConner
109.12Stephanie Watson
25:53.41 PRLouisville Male
110.12Elizabeth Kristofeck
25:59.71 PRBallard
111.9Lindsay Porter
26:00.36 PRKentucky Country Day
112.10Margaret Giesel
26:08.27 SRKentucky Country Day
113.11Jordan Emmert
26:09.47Lexington Christian ...
114.9Tori Lelbach
26:50.20Lexington Christian ...
115.10Kiera Brian
27:08.88 PRNorth Bullitt
116.12Chelsey Hill
27:22.35 PRPendleton County
117.12Mandy Hord
27:22.38 PRBallard
118.11Alexa King
28:21.16 PRHenry County
119.12Caitlin LeCrone
28:45.06 PRPendleton County
120.11Stephanie Jeckins
28:53.05Lexington Christian ...
121.11Sydney Bardua
29:24.09 PRPendleton County
122.9Cali Klink
30:29.67 SRKentucky Country Day
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Bruce Carrick - CA


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Event Manager

Chart Options