Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School

EP Tom Sawyer State Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters Varsity
Womens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School

EP Tom Sawyer State Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters Varsity
Last Updated 8:26 PM, Wed, Sep 14

  (coaches)

 Middle School Boys 
================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *
================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Burns Middle School          21    1    2    3    6    9   21   24
      Total Time:    52:17.35
         Average:    10:27.47
   2 Farnsley                     89   10   13   15   23   28   35   37
      Total Time:    57:05.49
         Average:    11:25.10
   3 Crosby Middle               107   12   19   20   22   34
      Total Time:    58:19.94
         Average:    11:39.99
   4 Kentucky Country Day        130    7   16   33   36   38   46
      Total Time:    59:23.39
         Average:    11:52.68
   5 Conner                      137    4   14   17   50   52
      Total Time:  1:01:07.17
         Average:    12:13.44
   6 Portland Christian School   140    8   11   26   42   53   55   56
      Total Time:  1:00:49.80
         Average:    12:09.96
   7 KAMMERER                    164   27   29   31   32   45   47   51
      Total Time:  1:02:08.74
         Average:    12:25.75
   8 Green County                166   18   25   39   41   43   44   48
      Total Time:  1:02:18.53
         Average:    12:27.71
   9 St. Mary                    178    5   30   40   49   54
      Total Time:  1:03:44.51
         Average:    12:44.91
 Middle School Girls Team Scores
================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *
================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Burns Middle School          17    1    2    3    5    6   11   12
      Total Time:  1:01:23.02
         Average:    12:16.61
   2 New Albany Holy Family       83    8   14   17   18   26   33   34
      Total Time:  1:12:02.33
         Average:    14:24.47
   3 Green County                 85    9   15   19   20   22   23   25
      Total Time:  1:11:27.92
         Average:    14:17.59
   4 Farnsley                     88    7   10   16   27   28   29   30
      Total Time:  1:14:21.17
         Average:    14:52.24
   5 Portland Christian School    93    4   13   21   24   31   32
      Total Time:  1:16:22.75
         Average:    15:16.55
 High School JV Boys
Team Scores
================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *
================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Daviess County               41    2    5    8    9   17   20   22
      Total Time:  1:30:12.38
         Average:    18:02.48
   2 Butler                       54    4   11   12   13   14   16   18
      Total Time:  1:31:09.90
         Average:    18:13.98
   3 St Xavier                    62    6    7   10   15   24   34   35
      Total Time:  1:31:20.76
         Average:    18:16.16
   4 Conner                      145   23   26   27   28   41   49   76
      Total Time:  1:34:40.44
         Average:    18:56.09
   5 Shelby County               148    3   19   31   44   51   52   67
      Total Time:  1:34:23.40
         Average:    18:52.68
   6 Male                        150   21   25   29   36   39   57   64
      Total Time:  1:34:44.63
         Average:    18:56.93
   7 Brentwood HS - (TN)         224   30   33   40   53   68
      Total Time:  1:37:42.74
         Average:    19:32.55
   8 Meade County                244   37   43   45   59   60   70   74
      Total Time:  1:38:12.03
         Average:    19:38.41
   9 Eastern                     262   46   47   48   58   63   65   71
      Total Time:  1:38:51.93
         Average:    19:46.39
  10 Louisville Collegiate Sch   272    1   55   61   62   93
      Total Time:  1:40:04.71
         Average:    20:00.95
  11 Apollo                      302   50   54   56   69   73   79   92
      Total Time:  1:40:31.40
         Average:    20:06.28
  12 Christian Academy of Loui   317   32   38   80   82   85   87   88
      Total Time:  1:43:09.39
         Average:    20:37.88
  13 Pendleton County            363   42   66   75   86   94   96   97
      Total Time:  1:46:11.99
         Average:    21:14.40
  14 Fern Creek                  403   72   77   78   81   95
      Total Time:  1:48:10.48
         Average:    21:38.10
  15 Ballard High School         437   83   84   89   90   91
      Total Time:  1:51:49.15
         Average:    22:21.83

 High School JV Girls
Team Scores
================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *
================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Meade County                 46    2    5    6   11   22   29
      Total Time:  2:07:07.56
         Average:    25:25.52
   2 Brentwood HS - (TN)          63    9   10   13   15   16   33
      Total Time:  2:08:17.73
         Average:    25:39.55
   3 Shelby County                81    3    8   17   19   34
      Total Time:  2:12:10.38
         Average:    26:26.08
   4 Eastern                      97    4   18   24   25   26   27   31
      Total Time:  2:14:51.36
         Average:    26:58.28
   5 Male                        102    7   12   14   28   41
      Total Time:  2:18:58.33
         Average:    27:47.67
   6 Fern Creek                  105    1   20   21   23   40
      Total Time:  2:17:35.93
         Average:    27:31.19
   7 Ballard High School         170   30   32   35   36   37   38   39
      Total Time:  2:28:06.50
         Average:    29:37.30

 High School Varsity Boys 
Team Scores
================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *
================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Daviess County               73    4   10   13   22   24   36   54
      Total Time:  1:23:28.47
         Average:    16:41.70
   2 Butler                      115   12   16   18   23   46   71   96
      Total Time:  1:25:04.89
         Average:    17:00.98
   3 Apollo                      117    5    8   21   35   48   81   87
      Total Time:  1:24:58.13
         Average:    16:59.63
   4 Conner                      118    7   15   25   27   44   58   59
      Total Time:  1:25:26.59
         Average:    17:05.32
   5 duPont Manual               143    3   17   28   30   65   76   83
      Total Time:  1:25:42.96
         Average:    17:08.60
   6 Shelby County               158    2   20   33   50   53   64   69
      Total Time:  1:26:08.31
         Average:    17:13.67
   7 Brentwood HS - (TN)         179   14   29   38   47   51   89   91
      Total Time:  1:27:11.26
         Average:    17:26.26
   8 St Xavier                   220   39   40   41   45   55   61
      Total Time:  1:28:15.28
         Average:    17:39.06
   9 Male                        222    6   19   52   72   73   74   85
      Total Time:  1:27:59.47
         Average:    17:35.90
  10 Christian Academy of Loui   277   26   32   62   67   90  103
      Total Time:  1:29:47.25
         Average:    17:57.45
  11 Lexintgon Christian Acade   303   11   42   78   84   88   95  105
      Total Time:  1:30:29.34
         Average:    18:05.87
  12 Pendleton County            321   31   49   60   82   99
      Total Time:  1:31:15.80
         Average:    18:15.16
  13 Eastern                     329   43   57   63   80   86  100  115
      Total Time:  1:31:12.07
         Average:    18:14.42
  14 Southwestern                342    9   68   79   92   94  104
      Total Time:  1:31:38.64
         Average:    18:19.73
  15 Central                     381   34   37   75  112  123
      Total Time:  1:40:59.28
         Average:    20:11.86
  16 Meade County                389   56   66   77   93   97   98  114
      Total Time:  1:33:04.08
         Average:    18:36.82
  17 St. Mary                    393    1   70  101  108  113  118
      Total Time:  1:35:21.48
         Average:    19:04.30
  18 Ballard High School         538  102  106  109  110  111  117  120
      Total Time:  1:42:16.19
         Average:    20:27.24
  19 Kentucky Country Day        585  107  116  119  121  122  124  125
      Total Time:  1:51:05.18
         Average:    22:13.04

 High School Varsity Girls
Team Scores
================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *
================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Daviess County               63    1    5    7   19   31   33   43
      Total Time:  1:42:35.73
         Average:    20:31.15
   2 Eastern                      84    2    3   11   13   55
      Total Time:  1:44:02.19
         Average:    20:48.44
   3 Brentwood HS - (TN)         119    4   15   20   24   56   77   87
      Total Time:  1:46:50.30
         Average:    21:22.06
   4 Meade County                169   22   30   36   40   41   44
      Total Time:  1:50:30.65
         Average:    22:06.13
   5 Green County                180   21   25   28   32   74   82
      Total Time:  1:50:44.25
         Average:    22:08.85
   6 Muhlenberg South            189    6   18   29   67   69   78   89
      Total Time:  1:51:03.48
         Average:    22:12.70
   7 Southwestern                195   14   23   51   53   54   64   79
      Total Time:  1:51:27.82
         Average:    22:17.57
   8 Shelby County               208   10   38   45   49   66   72   92
      Total Time:  1:52:39.68
         Average:    22:31.94
   9 Christian Academy of Loui   225   26   42   47   52   58   80
      Total Time:  1:53:32.09
         Average:    22:42.42
  10 Lexintgon Christian Acade   230    8    9   39   75   99  100  104
      Total Time:  1:53:57.41
         Average:    22:47.49
  11 Conner                      242   17   27   34   70   94
      Total Time:  1:54:42.40
         Average:    22:56.48
  12 St. Mary                    292   37   46   65   68   76
      Total Time:  1:57:42.90
         Average:    23:32.58
  13 Male                        296   12   57   63   71   93   95
      Total Time:  1:57:45.20
         Average:    23:33.04
  14 North Oldham                347   35   50   81   90   91
      Total Time:  2:00:47.46
         Average:    24:09.50
  15 Kentucky Country Day        353   60   61   62   73   97   98  106
      Total Time:  2:01:46.42
         Average:    24:21.29
  16 Pendleton County            354   16   48   86  101  103  105
      Total Time:  2:05:08.47
         Average:    25:01.70
  17 Ballard High School         399   59   83   84   85   88   96  102
      Total Time:  2:03:54.68
         
 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.8James Easler10:13.99 PRF T Burns
2.8Alex O'Bryan10:15.14 PRF T Burns
3.8Matt Hardy10:28.42 PRF T Burns
4.8Daniel Wolfer10:31.87 PRConner
5.7Daniel DeNeve10:32.54 PRSt. Mary
6.8Landon Meserve10:32.84 PRF T Burns
7.8Parker Head10:36.48 PRKentucky Country
8.7Jonathan Tayler10:41.63 PRPortland Christian
9.8Austin Richards10:46.96 PRF T Burns
10.7Brent Sherrard10:46.99 PRFarnsley
11.8Josh Wellum10:59.59 PRPortland Christian
12.-Holden Wells11:08.45 PRCrosby
13.7Mike Elder11:13.07 PRFarnsley
14.8Sammy Iles11:15.04 PRConner
15.6Corey English11:17.14 PRSouthwestern
16.6Issac Domenech11:19.14 PRFarnsley
17.8Jacob Shpilberg11:19.93 PRKentucky Country
18.8Drew Hirsch11:20.87 PRHoly Family
19.8Jon Brassfield11:22.40 PRConner
20.7Seth Hedgepeth11:31.31 PRGreen County
21.-Boone Proffitt11:31.65 PRCrosby
22.-Peter Heiniger11:33.18 PRCrosby
23.6Jason Taylor11:35.65 PRF T Burns
24.-Alex Ozier11:37.93 PRCrosby
25.7Mark Elder11:44.16 PRFarnsley
26.8Lucas Easler11:46.63 PRF T Burns
27.6Colton Bush11:47.70 PRGreen County
28.8James Baker11:48.16 PRPortland Christian
29.6Ian McShane11:56.69 PRKammerer
30.7Andrew Bratcher12:02.13 PRFarnsley
31.6Martin Bester12:05.07 PRKammerer
32.8Daniel Myers12:05.87Lexington Christian ...
33.6John DeNeve12:07.60 PRSt. Mary
34.8Zach Easler12:13.07 PRF T Burns
35.7Rhys Campbell12:17.10 PRKammerer
36.7Dalton Oswald12:19.37 PRKammerer
37.7Tate Kaczmarek12:20.71 SRKentucky Country
38.8Mason Lambert12:25.04 PRF T Burns
39.-Richard Stottman12:28.73 PRCrosby
40.8Jacob Bullock12:30.03 SRFarnsley
41.4Brandon Whistle12:30.72 PRF T Burns
42.8Barrett Williams12:31.12 PRKentucky Country
43.6Jamari Wilson12:33.87 PRFarnsley
44.7Logan Dull12:34.63 PRF T Burns
45.6Luke Brownlow12:35.15 PRKentucky Country
46.7Ezekiel Roland12:43.83 PRFarnsley
47.8Tyler Edwards12:46.29 PRGreen County
48.6Paul West12:48.53 PRSt. Mary
49.6Chris Jackson12:49.46 PRGreen County
50.8Jeffery Yeckering12:55.84 PRF T Burns
51.6Zachary Menefee13:02.19 PRFarnsley
52.8William Adams13:11.25 PRPortland Christian
53.7Dalton Miller13:12.19 PRFarnsley
54.8Preston Reed13:22.37 PRF T Burns
55.6Austin Arnett13:23.77 PRGreen County
56.8Brennon Quick13:26.07 PRFarnsley
57.6Jarred Perkins13:27.92 PRGreen County
58.6Domnicki Lewis13:30.51 PRKammerer
59.6Keith Ware13:34.91 PRFarnsley
60.5Jeffrey Wisby13:38.52 PRKentucky Country
61.6Daniel Brainard13:42.34 PRSouthwestern
62.7Michael Heifner13:45.00 PRKammerer
63.7Cody Salmon13:49.31 PRGreen County
64.7Bradley West13:50.93 PRSt. Mary
65.4Nathan Chitwood13:52.47 PRConner
66.6Sean Buckley14:00.34 PRKammerer
67.6Lawrence Durgasingh14:01.85 PRFarnsley
68.6Tristen Evangelista14:05.39 PRConner
69.7John Mark Wilson14:09.17 PRPortland Christian
70.6Quinton Faircloth14:17.97 PRFarnsley
71.7Austin Eaton14:19.99 PRFarnsley
72.8Stephen Schraffenb...14:20.61 PRHoly Family
73.6Edward Brownfield14:24.91 PRSt. Mary
74.-Kevin Orr14:47.23 PRLouisville Collegiate
75.8Dakota Green14:55.74 PRFarnsley
76.8John Garrison14:59.69 PRPortland Christian
77.6Trevor Wright15:29.77 PRGreen County
78.8Brian Fischer15:32.82 PRHoly Family
79.3Boyd Carter18:07.30 PRHoly Family
80.6Michael Adams20:43.98 PRPortland Christian
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.10John Burke17:07.75 SRLouisville Collegiate
2.11Josh Bratcher17:33.69 SRDaviess County
3.9Jared Solinger17:35.98 PRShelby County
4.11Michael Caldwell17:55.14 SRButler
5.11Andrew Simmons17:55.97 SRDaviess County
6.11Aaron Flannery17:58.73 SRSt Xavier
7.11John Schieman18:04.40 SRSt Xavier
8.11Skyler Bratcher18:06.60Daviess County
9.9Luke Atherton18:10.02 SRDaviess County
10.10Ian Ording18:12.94 SRSt Xavier
11.10Jeffrey Cutrer18:16.25 SRButler
12.10Kyle Sherrard18:17.38 PRButler
13.9Joey Hartlage18:17.79 SRButler
14.10Timmy Ganschow18:23.34 SRButler
15.10Aaron Graves18:25.17 SRSt Xavier
16.9Allen Matthews18:25.45 SRButler
17.9Wesley Morris18:26.10 SRDaviess County
18.11Joe Shackleford18:28.67 PRButler
19.12Alec Zaremba18:30.29 PRShelby County
20.11Ryan Kammerman18:30.84 SRDaviess County
21.11Brad Cook18:31.07 PRLouisville Male
22.9Brad Sikes18:32.56 SRDaviess County
23.11Alex Hack18:35.42 SRButler
24.10George Pardue18:36.11 SRButler
25.11Ethan Walton18:36.30 SRConner
26.10Brenton Smith18:36.71 SRDaviess County
27.10Brandon Foster18:37.26 SRButler
28.9Ryan Kaufman18:39.52 SRSt Xavier
29.10Jacob Holz18:41.29 SRLouisville Male
30.10Mason Replogle18:48.21 PRConner
31.10Nick Ostertag18:52.58 SRConner
32.9Matt Shuttleworth18:52.79 SRConner
33.9Kevin Kwan18:53.39 SRLouisville Male
34.9Grant Seckman18:54.09 SRBrentwood
35.10Michael Karas18:55.73 PRShelby County
36.10Hunter Holden18:57.16 SRChristian Academy
37.12Jackson Wade18:58.97 SRButler
38.11Matt Blanton18:59.43 SRBrentwood
39.11Peter Redmon19:04.18 SRSt Xavier
40.9Chris Saldana19:06.47 SRSt Xavier
41.10Chris Bartlett19:09.21 SRSt Xavier
42.10Michael Blum19:09.60 SRSt Xavier
43.9Alex Eckstein19:11.47 PRDaviess County
44.10Rikus Vanzyl19:12.52 SRLouisville Male
45.11Joseph Humphrey19:13.35 SRMeade County
46.12Chad McGarvie19:19.97 SRDaviess County
47.10Chase Cunningham19:22.77 SRChristian Academy
48.10Matt Goodin19:26.04 SRButler
49.10Nathan Lane19:26.36 SRLouisville Male
50.10Spencer Cottrell19:27.16 SRButler
51.9Devin Simmons19:29.15 PRButler
52.11Robert Rice19:30.48 PRBrentwood
53.10Andrew Walters19:30.56 SRConner
54.10Adam Rumohr19:33.89 PRDaviess County
55.9Jacob Hanser19:34.26 SRPendleton County
56.11Travis Beck19:34.77 PRMeade County
57.9Matthew Folsom19:35.50 SRShelby County
58.8Michael Haycraft19:36.13 PRMeade County
59.9Danny Thoele19:37.86 SREastern
60.11Brandon Harper19:40.14 PREastern
61.9Aaron Martel19:40.82 SREastern
62.10Eric Beyerle19:41.35 SRSt Xavier
63.10Stephen Hall19:44.06 SRConner
64.10Brody Thomas19:44.93 SRApollo
65.9Alex Hamilton19:45.90 SRShelby County
66.9Trey Holt19:46.30 PRShelby County
67.12Scott Greer19:46.61 PRBrentwood
68.9Matt Leonard19:46.96 SRApollo
69.11Neil Borgman19:47.43 SRLouisville Collegiate
70.9Luke Camp19:47.58 SRApollo
71.11Chadd Coomer19:49.10 SRLouisville Male
72.9Austin Zachary19:49.47 SREastern
73.11Ben Sheeran19:51.69 PRMeade County
74.11Gabe Buttram19:56.09 PRMeade County
75.-Joe Geoghegan19:57.82 PRLouisville Collegiate
76.11Harvey Fulton19:58.93 SRLouisville Collegiate
77.9Tommy Lindemann20:03.64 SREastern
78.9Rudy McIntosh20:04.11 SRLouisville Male
79.9Jonah Philley20:04.44 PREastern
80.10Shawn Thomas20:09.68 SRButler
81.9Josh Logsdon20:18.26 SRDaviess County
82.11Alex Demic20:20.32 PRLouisville Male
83.12Zack Redmond20:23.03 PRDaviess County
84.9Kellen Greenwell20:26.46 SRButler
85.9Bryce Hill20:27.53 PRPendleton County
86.10Robert Jolly20:27.59 SRButler
87.9Christian Olsson20:31.21 PRShelby County
88.11Matt Steinbrecher20:32.13 PRBrentwood
89.9Tyler Bryant20:32.79 PRApollo
90.10Jordan Amburgey20:35.86 PRMeade County
91.12Dan Heaton20:37.04 PREastern
92.10Michael Childers20:38.26 PRSouthwestern
93.9Logan Lloyd20:38.47 SREastern
94.10Austin Howard20:38.86 SRFern Creek Traditional
95.9Shaun Goebel20:39.14 SRApollo
96.10Brock McDaniel20:44.26 PRMeade County
97.10Jacob Spence20:45.90 PRPendleton County
98.10Jay Lutes20:48.29 SREastern
99.9Travis Griswold20:50.79 SRButler
100.11Mason Bube20:51.64 SRButler
101.9Max Hatley20:52.73 PRDaviess County
102.11Tyler Chitwood20:58.48 SRConner
103.11Kirk Morton21:01.35 SRFern Creek Traditional
104.7Nathan Bates21:04.79 SRMeade County
105.9Jordan King21:12.03 SRMeade County
106.9Brandon Pfaff21:14.00 PRFern Creek Traditional
107.9Justin Estes21:16.89 SRApollo
108.10Sean French21:18.99 PRChristian Academy
109.10Kevin Manzano21:26.11 PRButler
110.10Jacob Benningfield21:31.50 SRDaviess County
111.9Jordan Mattingly21:32.69 PRMeade County
112.9Landon Dame21:33.21 SRDaviess County
113.12Adam Bruckert21:33.93 PREastern
114.10Andrew Elliott21:36.88 PRFern Creek Traditional
115.10Luke Gnadinger21:37.59 PREastern
116.11Andy Dunn21:44.44 SRShelby County
118.9Michael Penn21:44.62 PRBallard
119.9Zachary Pulliam21:44.99 SRBallard
120.11Jack VanderToll21:45.98 SRChristian Academy
121.11Cory Dailey21:47.20 PRPendleton County
122.10Tylor Cornett21:52.60 PRChristian Academy
123.9Zachary O'Daniel21:55.89 PRChristian Academy
124.12Drew Blanton21:58.26 PREastern
125.12Sean Klosterman22:02.18 PREastern
126.11Mike Kenney22:03.73 SREastern
127.11Josh Tatum22:17.63 SRChristian Academy
128.10Alex Lawless22:18.12 SRDaviess County
131.10Trevor Campbell22:35.00 PRMeade County
132.9Steven Miller22:38.31 PRBallard
133.11Bradley Rea22:43.73 PRSt. Mary
134.9Alex Melloy22:48.53 PRBallard
135.10Will Morris22:52.45 PRShelby County
136.10Sam Leatherman22:52.70 PRBallard
137.10Joseph Payne22:53.12 SRApollo
138.11David Farc22:55.13 PREastern
139.10Zach Crupper22:56.86 PRShelby County
140.9Hunter Abel23:09.89 SRApollo
141.12Ben Noble23:12.78 PRLouisville Collegiate
142.10Chris Higgins23:13.92 PRMeade County
143.10Ryan Suiter23:23.64 PREastern
144.11John Schroader23:32.01 SRApollo
145.9Preston Roberts23:37.10 PRPendleton County
147.12Trevor Dow23:39.39 PRFern Creek Traditional
148.11Colton Partin23:59.99 PRPendleton County
149.10William Hunt24:05.16 PRPortland Christian
150.10Anthony Young24:15.20 SRPendleton County
152.9Garrett Spence24:29.50 SRPendleton County
153.7Austin Schroeder24:54.25 PRMeade County
155.9Ben Fuson25:47.26 SRMeade County
156.9Tyler Stanley26:24.62 PRMeade County
157.9John Harrington26:29.86 PRPortland Christian
159.11Daniel Shackleford27:30.90 PRConner
160.9Cary Donnell27:44.24 SRLouisville Male
161.9Michael Tucker27:51.71 SRPortland Christian
162.9Bryce Phillips28:20.64 PRShelby County
163.11Mark Doerman28:35.51 SRConner
164.10Seth Puryear29:28.43 PRPortland Christian
165.12Mike Brassfield32:22.03 PRConner
117.11Alex BosseX21:44.49 SRChristian Academy
129.9Hayden HickeyX22:28.44 SRChristian Academy
130.9Taylor SextonX22:31.22 PRChristian Academy
146.11Mathew ShaferX23:38.09 PRChristian Academy
151.11Reed McGeeX24:16.74 SRChristian Academy
154.9Tyler MetevierX25:30.90 SRChristian Academy
158.9Grant BlayneyX26:51.94 SRChristian Academy
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Ryan Eaton15:44.40 SRGreenwood
2.11James Maglasang15:53.98 PRSt. Mary
3.11Stacey Eden16:08.31 SRShelby County
4.12David Hamm16:08.65 PRDuPont Manual
5.12Landon Taylor16:09.90 SRDaviess County
6.10Justin House16:21.80 SRApollo
7.12Steve Mize16:30.13 SRLouisville Male
8.11Joey Brendel16:34.93 PRConner
9.11Evan Bridges16:35.63 SRApollo
10.11Sabastian Rhode16:36.19 PRSouthwestern
11.12Blake Dickens16:36.46 SRDaviess County
12.11Will Mullett16:37.05Lexington Christian ... Looked really good
13.11Darius Berry16:44.75 SRButler
14.12Wes Russelburg16:45.31 SRDaviess County
15.12Matthew Cumbee16:46.69 PRBrentwood
16.11Sean Vandermosten16:47.24 SRConner
17.9David Bruce16:48.25 PRButler
18.11Justin Wellum16:50.83 SRPortland Christian
19.12Perry Finley16:52.11 PRDuPont Manual
20.12Kyle Clark16:53.00 PRButler
21.12Jordan Kassel16:54.21 PRLouisville Male
22.12JJ Depasco16:55.33 PRShelby County
23.11John Gleason16:55.80 SRApollo
24.12Brett Dickens16:57.14 PRDaviess County
25.11Jon Sivado16:58.30 SRButler
26.10Evan Ehrenheim16:59.66 SRDaviess County
27.11Jonathan Crusham17:12.94 PRConner
28.12Jon Blinkhorn17:13.67 PRChristian Academy
29.12Trey Huff17:14.81 PRConner
30.12Eric Jeter17:15.79 PRDuPont Manual
31.10Ryan Gadsey17:17.77 SRBrentwood
32.10Reece Johns17:18.84 SRDuPont Manual
33.11Kyle Gosney17:19.26 PRPendleton County
34.11Jared Burnett17:19.75 SRChristian Academy
35.12Jonathon Pernell17:21.30 PRShelby County
36.11Haile Jeane17:21.62 PRCentral
37.11Jeffrey Rowe17:22.21 PRApollo
38.11Pate Anderson17:26.90 SRDaviess County
39.11Rizik Lado17:28.61 SRCentral
40.11Ford Bell17:31.55 SRBrentwood
41.9Zach Beavin17:32.31 SRSt Xavier
42.10Will Ford17:33.37 SRSt Xavier
43.12Matt Morris17:34.28 PRSt Xavier
44.12Chris Elliott17:35.73Lexington Christian ... Shin was botheirng him
45.12Greg Smithson17:36.07 PREastern
46.9Ben Turner17:36.67 SRConner
47.12Justin Brezosky17:38.03 PRSt Xavier
48.12Delara Davis17:40.59 PRButler
49.9Paul Stuart17:42.31 SRBrentwood
50.11Clay Kuegel17:42.69 SRApollo
51.11Kurtis King17:44.08 SRPendleton County
52.10Zach Carter17:47.20 PRShelby County
53.12Wes Brown17:52.94 SRBrentwood
54.12Andrew LeGrand17:54.54 SRLouisville Male
55.11John Despain17:55.80 PRGreen County
56.9Thomas Smith17:56.17 SRShelby County
57.12Matt Taylor17:57.06Daviess County
58.10Sam Kinny17:57.28 SRSt Xavier
59.10Tyler Blair17:58.24 SRMeade County
60.12Cody Jenkins17:58.59Muhlenberg County
61.12Drew Hellmich17:59.17 PREastern
62.12William Shuttleworth18:01.86 SRConner
63.12Matthew Rogers18:03.11 PRConner
64.9Austin Adams18:03.46 SRSomerset
65.11Cameron Turner18:03.80 SRPendleton County
66.12Ben Dant18:06.12 PRSt Xavier
67.11Mark Waggener18:06.76 SRChristian Academy
68.10Ben Turi18:06.96 SREastern
69.11William Thompson18:07.09 SRShelby County
70.12Bradley Fieldhouse18:07.57 PRDuPont Manual
71.11Sean Breeds18:08.30 SRMeade County
72.12Isaac Turner18:09.21 PRChristian Academy
73.11Tyler Denham18:09.24 PRSouthwestern
74.12Reid Stivers18:10.03 PRShelby County
75.11Clint Goff18:15.71 PRSt. Mary
76.12Kyle Cheatham18:17.76 PRFern Creek Traditional
77.11Jon Morris18:18.79 SRButler
78.10Chris Judd18:19.00 SRLouisville Male
79.10Davis Barrios18:21.59 SRLouisville Male
80.11Richard Wooldridge18:24.53 PRLouisville Male
81.11Abram Deng18:26.79 PRCentral
82.12Andy Farris18:29.11 PRDuPont Manual
83.11John Stroud18:30.40 PRMeade County
84.9Michael Elliott18:35.47Lexington Christian ...
85.10Seath Whiles18:36.29 SRSouthwestern
86.11Peyton Applegate18:39.17 SREastern
87.12Daniel Speer18:41.25 PRApollo
88.11Jeff Edwards18:42.59 PRPendleton County
89.11Morgan xPlappert18:43.53 PRDuPont Manual
90.11Juan Bell18:44.33 SRDuPont Manual
91.12Matt Jordan18:46.33Lexington Christian ...
92.12James Bond18:48.88 PRLouisville Male
93.12Tyler Nutter18:50.70 PREastern
94.9Ethan Atherton18:52.24 SRApollo
95.11Trey Shoemaker18:54.76Lexington Christian ...
96.12Bate Sielbeck18:55.68 PRBrentwood
97.10Tyler Karnes18:57.86 SRChristian Academy
98.11Taylor Overton19:03.73 SRBrentwood
99.8Michael Tounge19:05.94 SRSouthwestern
100.10Zach Bowen19:08.10 SRMeade County
101.8Jacob Jones19:10.98 SRSouthwestern
102.12Chris McCamy19:12.19Lexington Christian ...
103.11Josh Polson19:13.34 SRButler
104.11Chad Medley19:19.04 SRMeade County
105.11Brock Milby19:21.73 SRGreen County
106.10Matthew Fackler19:25.31 PRMeade County
107.12Austin Wolfe19:26.07 PRPendleton County
108.10Zach Leasor19:27.36 PREastern
109.9Derek Willett19:31.51 SRSt. Mary
110.12Brandon Chesser19:35.30 PRSeneca
111.11Ian Mack19:44.92 PRBallard
112.10Zac Graves19:50.86 PRChristian Academy
113.9Jamie Sharp19:51.08 SRSouthwestern
114.12Brett Jewell20:07.99Lexington Christian ...
115.9Evan Mack20:09.88 SRBallard
116.10Gaither Moore20:10.94 SRGreen County
117.7Ridge Porter20:13.69Muhlenberg County
118.9Frank James20:20.93 SRKentucky Country Day
119.11Matt Clemmons20:22.34 SRDuPont Manual
120.10Skyler Shively20:26.03 SRGreen County
121.11Travis Farmer20:27.70 SRHenry County
122.9Austin Spees20:30.43 SRSt. Mary
123.11Toby Cook20:36.62 PRBallard
124.9James Meffert20:42.25 PRBallard
125.11Jordan Meffert21:02.52 PRBallard
126.12Osiah Graham21:09.73 PRCentral
127.9Paul DeNeve21:09.85 SRSt. Mary
128.9Malichi Merski21:25.70 PRMeade County
129.11Ryan Strickland21:26.86 PREastern
130.9Michael Worthington21:38.23 SRKentucky Country Day
131.10Ricky Patel21:44.50 PRBallard
132.12Joey Bodnar21:46.15Lexington Christian ...
133.11James Howard21:46.94 SRSt. Mary
134.12Kenniniah Taft21:48.57 PRNorth Bullitt
135.9Michael Crowhurst21:55.03 SRSomerset
136.9Kirk Kaczmarek22:11.11 SRKentucky Country Day
137.10Chase Burgin22:13.58 PRNorth Bullitt
138.11John Davis22:16.22 SRBallard
139.10Jason Harter22:30.02 SRKentucky Country Day
140.12Brandon Goodwin22:48.96 SRHenry County
141.10Sam Cherry23:42.31 SRSeneca
142.9Michael Yunker24:24.89 SRKentucky Country Day
143.10Phillip Conrad24:50.24 SRSeneca
144.11Seba Mwendapeke26:32.53 PRCentral
145.10Dalton Wilson27:02.61 PRNorth Bullitt
146.12Max Vincenti30:05.94 PRKentucky Country Day
147.10Michael James30:25.48 SRKentucky Country Day
148.11Michael Drury30:37.82 PRNorth Bullitt
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.8Kristen Hale10:58.01 PRNoe
2.8Cassidy Hale10:58.76 PRNoe
3.6Jill Collier11:43.31 PRSouthwestern
4.8Lauren Tucker11:44.22 PRF T Burns
5.6Leslie Burns12:01.00 PRF T Burns
6.7Makayla House12:15.82 PRF T Burns
7.7Tristin Dewitt12:27.17 PRPortland Christian
8.7Kaitlyn Embry12:34.68 PRF T Burns
9.-Colleen Orr12:38.03 PRLouisville Collegiate
10.-Elizabeth Valley12:40.19 PRCrosby
11.-Katherine Receuver12:40.28 PRLouisville Collegiate
12.8Tabby Payne12:47.30 PRF T Burns
13.8Brittney Rice12:47.95 PRFarnsley
14.6McKinzie Crouch12:48.49 PRHoly Family
15.6Kali Hedgepeth12:49.28 PRGreen County
16.5Bailey Vincent12:54Muhlenberg County
16.5Bailey Vincent12:54.78 PRMuhlenberg South
17.8Lilly Moore12:54.82 PRFarnsley
18.7Summer Bowlds12:54.89 PRF T Burns
19.-Scarlet Stovall13:03.68 PRCrosby
20.7Victoria Stodghill13:09.90 PRF T Burns
21.4Holly O'Bryan13:11.25 PRF T Burns
22.6Janae Wellum13:12.23 PRPortland Christian
23.8Elizabeth Sullenba...13:13.46 PRConner
24.8Kori Siebert13:18.40 PRHoly Family
25.7Tara Criss13:21.81 PRF T Burns
26.5Austin McCarthy13:22.35 PRKentucky Country
27.6Erin Jaggers13:31.91 PRGreen County
28.5Leanne Crowder13:42.90 PRSouthwestern
29.7Jessica Davis13:43.86 PRF T Burns
30.8Peggy Kennedy13:46.20 PRFarnsley
31.6Andrea Shpilberg13:47.69 PRKentucky Country
32.7Macy Wood13:47.72 PRF T Burns
33.7Taylor Bowlds13:56.57 PRF T Burns
34.7Taylor Jones13:58.38 PRKammerer
35.6Brooke Schmidt14:03.06 SRKentucky Country
36.4Julia Vogt14:12.09 PRHoly Family
37.6Kaitlyn Dwyer14:21.00 PRKentucky Country
38.6Amanda Wurth14:26.75 PRSt. Mary
39.8Kaitlyn Kull14:35.09 PRHoly Family
40.7Adrianna Miles14:39.85 PRF T Burns
41.-Emily Turi14:41.76 PRCrosby
42.8Cheyenne Gribbins14:45.42 PRGreen County
43.6Kinsy Shofner14:55.19 PRGreen County
44.7Breana Devine15:21.96 PRPortland Christian
45.8Kaylee Boggs15:26.12 PRGreen County
46.6Natasha Walker16:19.22 PRGreen County
47.6Kayla Neistadt16:54.88 PRPortland Christian
48.7Savanna Hobaica16:58.55 PRGreen County
49.7Krystal Graff17:08.26 PRHoly Family
50.6Aymee Sheek17:19.13 PRFarnsley
51.8Casey Hainline17:33.07 PRFarnsley
52.8Miranda Harris17:38.32 PRFarnsley
53.6Jasmine Perry17:58.75 PRFarnsley
54.5Jenna Tucker18:26.51 PRPortland Christian
55.6Claire Welch19:11.88 PRKammerer
56.6Devany Puryear19:24.12 PRPortland Christian
57.6Brittany Shackleford22:04.03 PRConner
58.6Rebecca Kennedy22:45.60 PRFarnsley
59.4Bayley Wade23:33.94 PRHoly Family
60.4Sarah Welsch24:00.64 PRHoly Family
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Elise Medley19:58.77 PRDuPont Manual
2.9Sarah Bode21:29.35 SRLouisville Collegiate
3.12Victoria Mitchell22:05.66 PRFern Creek Traditional
4.10Ellen Marko22:53.29 SRAssumption
5.11Sarah Lewis22:54.20 SRDaviess County
6.12Melanie Brumleve23:49.84 PRAssumption
7.9Alison Hanlein23:59.74 SRChristian Academy
8.11Rachel Gregor24:12.50 SRAssumption
9.11Natasha Kelch24:23.03 PRMeade County
10.11Sarah France24:26.26 SRDaviess County
11.9Kayla Janbakhsh24:35.52 SRSouthwestern
12.11Jenna Bergklint24:38.90 PRChristian Academy
13.10Emily Downs24:55.22 PRShelby County
14.10Kristen Korfhage25:00.29 SREastern
15.7Kaylea Neal25:06.09 SRMeade County
16.8Megan Medley25:06.60 PRMeade County
17.9Shelbie Wigley25:12.62 SRLouisville Male
18.11Alison Thornberry25:16.03 PRConner
19.8Elizabeth Sharber25:18.07 PRShelby County
20.9Kelsey Ziesig25:19.07 SRBrentwood
21.9Sarah Sokolowski25:20.93 SRBrentwood
22.11Stormy Estep25:22.46 PRMeade County
23.11Hannah Sutton25:29.17 SRLouisville Male
24.9Emma Williams25:29.28 PRBrentwood
25.12Emily Vincent25:32.77 PRLouisville Male
26.9Logan Hardin26:02.36 PRBrentwood
27.12Emily Buckner26:06.09 PRBrentwood
28.8Chelsea Goff26:12.97 PRSouthwestern
29.9Nettie Melanson26:16.20 SRShelby County
30.-Kate Richardson26:26.24 PRLouisville Collegiate
31.9Kelly Coyne26:42.01 SREastern
32.9Lesley Bohrer26:48.13 PRDaviess County
33.11Sarah Anderson26:48.40 PRShelby County
34.10Shanice Lee26:53.80 SRFern Creek Traditional
35.12Cierra Brown26:56.05 PRFern Creek Traditional
36.8Katie Geren27:09.38 PRMeade County
37.10Cassie Acey27:17.71 PRSouthwestern
38.9Kelsea Bennett27:30.64 PRFern Creek Traditional
39.9Maxine Catron-Perez27:37.30 SREastern
40.9Fallon Frierson27:45.73 SREastern
41.9Gabriela Kempter27:46.03 PREastern
42.12McKennah Chriscoe27:49.44 PREastern
43.9Jazmin Trejo27:51.59 PRPortland Christian
44.12Maddie Wiley28:18.56 PRLouisville Male
45.10Brooke Perry28:28.52 SRMeade County
46.9Claire Ruppert28:34.71 SRBallard
47.9Danielle Doak28:36.95 PREastern
48.11Nikki Asbury28:42.04 SRBallard
49.10Kate Stanton28:46.84 PRBrentwood
50.11Allecia Hull28:52.49 PRShelby County
51.11Cary McClanahan28:55.98 PRPendleton County
52.9Brenna Cain29:20.47 SRBallard
53.11Danielle Daugherty29:22.99 PRPendleton County
54.9Allison Fowle29:31.84 PRChristian Academy
56.12Hannah Egger29:36.86 PRBallard
57.9Brooke Graham30:04.15 PRConner
58.12Cali Kaiser30:40.39 SRPortland Christian
59.12Megan Hale31:04.86Daviess County
60.11Katie Lowe31:52.42 PRBallard
61.9Melanie Johnson32:29.25 SRBallard
62.9Kaitlin Armstrong32:44.20 PRBallard
63.9Shaina Puryear33:11.51 PRPortland Christian
64.9Ashley Catlett34:09.78 PRFern Creek Traditional
65.11Megan Bryant34:25.21 PRLouisville Male
66.9Lauren Smith36:07.12 PRConner
67.9Camille Hood37:17.89 SRBallard
68.9Ashleigh Straughan37:20.98 PRBallard
69.9Hannah Gathof38:25.11 PRPortland Christian
55.10Johanna BeranX29:34.40 SRChristian Academy
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Tenny Ostrem19:06.06 PRPowell County
2.12Elizabeth Miller19:08.67 PRDaviess County
3.11Elizabeth Anderson19:13.82 SRDuPont Manual
4.11Tori Mayfield19:39.57 SREastern
5.9Kaitlynn Ramsey19:46.27 PREastern
6.12Cassie Martin20:02.98 PRDuPont Manual
7.12Kathryn Stuart20:04.75 SRBrentwood
8.11Madison Mills20:11.43 SRDaviess County
9.12Brianne Porter20:15.71Muhlenberg County
10.12Madison Hale20:18.88 SRDaviess County
11.10Rachel Ditto20:25.81Lexington Christian ...
12.9Emma Ditto20:26.53Lexington Christian ...
13.10Lauren Cornett20:29.39 PRSomerset
14.11Madalyn Stichnot20:30.39 PRTates Creek
15.8Taylor Webb20:31.21 SRShelby County
16.12Sarah Turi20:36.95 SREastern
17.12Natasha Janes20:38.71 PRLouisville Male
18.11Teal Wigginton20:44.59 PREastern
19.8Emily Belwood20:48.55 PRSouthwestern
20.12Rachel Perna20:49.93 PRBrentwood
21.11Kelsey McCain20:52.64 SRPendleton County
22.9Cassey Fischer20:52.93 SRHenry County
23.10Laura Sullenbarger21:00.15 SRConner
24.8Lindsey Mathis21:04.45Muhlenberg County
25.10Sydney Settle21:05.70 SRDaviess County
26.12Katie Rowe21:11.87 PRBrentwood
27.11Raegan Deaton21:12.59 PRGreen County
28.9April Level21:14.16 SRMeade County
29.7Cathryn Fischer21:22.46 PRHenry County
30.10Elizabeth Eaton21:23.12 SRSouthwestern
31.11Rachael Gregory21:26.45 SRBrentwood
32.9Baylee Shofner21:31.51 SRGreen County
33.11Dria Stallings21:31.93 SRChristian Academy
34.10Cristin Palmer21:34.51 SRDuPont Manual
35.11Hannah Bosse21:36.00 SRConner
36.10Brooke Estes21:37.54 SRGreen County
37.7Kali Vincent21:42.31Muhlenberg County
38.11Cynthia Smith21:47.60 PRMeade County
39.9Ashley Roethemeier21:51.05 PRDaviess County
40.8Molly Frank21:56.66 SRGreen County
41.12Andi Eckstein22:12.48 SRDaviess County
42.10Savannah Ross22:17.98 PRConner
43.10Kasey Wattley22:23.08 SRNorth Oldham
44.10Collins Gentry22:23.37 PRNorth Bullitt
45.11Kim Dukes22:24.76 SRMeade County
46.9Cynthia Maglasang22:25.99 PRSt. Mary
47.10Tiffany Sharber22:27.90 PRShelby County
48.10Morgan Downs22:29.32Lexington Christian ...
49.10Tiffany Brown22:30.81 SRMeade County
50.12Stephanie Dukes22:33.32 PRMeade County
51.10Michelle Flannery22:38.52 SRChristian Academy
52.11Mallory Osborne22:39.49 PRDaviess County
53.11Shelby Jenkins22:41.40 PRMeade County
54.12Janelle Solinger22:43.45 PRShelby County
55.8Melissa Howard22:53.34 SRSt. Mary
56.11Sadie Stone22:54.32 SRChristian Academy
57.11Bethany King22:57.60 PRPendleton County
58.11Katie Melanson22:58.67 PRShelby County
59.10Ashley Adams22:59.57 PRNorth Oldham
60.9Laura Norris23:00.28 SRSouthwestern
61.11Maddie Preston23:01.04 PRChristian Academy
62.10Casey Crowder23:07.57 SRSouthwestern
63.9Frankie Haynes23:08.30 PRSouthwestern
64.10Whitney Wallace23:09.29 SRSomerset
65.10Uadani Butto23:14.81 SREastern
66.11Hannah Barker23:17.30 SRBrentwood
67.-Rachel Price23:23.90 PRSomerset
68.9Emily Bryant23:24.35 SRLouisville Male
69.10Lana Franczek23:26.28 SRChristian Academy
70.11Lilly Davis23:29.38 PRBallard
71.10Anabelle Ferguson23:30.46 SRKentucky Country Day
72.11Maria Kerr23:45.33 SRSomerset
73.10Casey Bariteau23:54.66 PRKentucky Country Day
74.12Graham Klink23:55.36 PRKentucky Country Day
75.10Allyson Mattingly23:55.75 SRLouisville Male
76.11Erica Haynes23:56.61 SRSouthwestern
77.8Maddie West23:56.97 SRSt. Mary
78.11Marissa Raisor23:58.45 PRShelby County
79.7Rachel BeLiles23:58.97Muhlenberg County
80.11Olivia Warren23:59.37 SRSt. Mary
81.8Liz Axtell24:02.04Muhlenberg County
82.11Sarah Parker24:08.11 PRNorth Bullitt
83.9Dawn Peacock24:10.11 PRConner
84.11Kelly Nason24:11.74 SRLouisville Male
85.10Lindsey Miller24:15.25 SRShelby County
86.9Kylan Nelson24:25.58 SRKentucky Country Day
87.7Baylee Shepherd24:25.95 SRGreen County
88.12Alexis Downs24:26.28Lexington Christian ...
89.7Gracie Babbs24:27.23 SRSt. Mary
90.12Ashley Draper24:31.27 PRBrentwood
91.7Madison Poore24:34.80Muhlenberg County
92.11Kotey Crowe24:34.82 PRSouthwestern
93.12Eva Franzcek24:43.23 PRChristian Academy
94.12Erin Stamper24:45.87 PRNorth Oldham
95.8Cassy Edwards24:49.96 PRGreen County
96.11Torri Walzen25:01.92 PRBallard
97.10Jackie Asbury25:02.47 PRBallard
98.11Kayla Moore25:06.63 PRBallard
99.11Courtney Steadman25:10.82 PRPendleton County
100.9Sydney Rowe25:12.23 SRBrentwood
101.12Billie Johnson25:14.28 PRBallard
102.10Embra Hawkins25:17.14Muhlenberg County
103.9Hannah Muzzillo25:18.76 PRNorth Oldham
104.10Maddison Rokosh25:20.18 SRNorth Oldham
105.10Grace Henes25:21.43 SRDuPont Manual
106.10Alyssa Anderson25:34.39 SRShelby County
107.12Brittney Blakely25:34.65 PRLouisville Male
108.12Lydia Kidder25:38.16 SRConner
109.12Stephanie Watson25:53.41 PRLouisville Male
110.12Elizabeth Kristofeck25:59.71 PRBallard
111.9Lindsay Porter26:00.36 PRKentucky Country Day
112.10Margaret Giesel26:08.27 SRKentucky Country Day
113.11Jordan Emmert26:09.47Lexington Christian ...
114.9Tori Lelbach26:50.20Lexington Christian ...
115.10Kiera Brian27:08.88 PRNorth Bullitt
116.12Chelsey Hill27:22.35 PRPendleton County
117.12Mandy Hord27:22.38 PRBallard
118.11Alexa King28:21.16 PRHenry County
119.12Caitlin LeCrone28:45.06 PRPendleton County
120.11Stephanie Jeckins28:53.05Lexington Christian ...
121.11Sydney Bardua29:24.09 PRPendleton County
122.9Cali Klink30:29.67 SRKentucky Country Day
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Bruce Carrick - CA


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Event Manager

Chart Options