Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School
5,000 Meters 1A 2A Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters 3A 4A Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters 1A Boys
5,000 Meters 2A Boys
5,000 Meters 3A Boys
5,000 Meters 4A Boys

Disney

8,000 Meters College
Womens Races
3,000 Meters MIddle School
5,000 Meters 1A 2A Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters 3A 4A Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters 1A Girls
5,000 Meters 2A Girls
5,000 Meters 3A Girls
5,000 Meters 4A Girls
5,000 Meters College
Last Updated 6:09 AM, Fri, Nov 19

  (coaches)

 commentary          

td style="background-color: #E6E6FA">

      1A-2A Boys JV    Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Iona Prep                    27    3    4    5    7    8   10   11
      Total Time:  1:32:48.38
         Average:    18:33.68
   2 Clearwater Central Cathol    61    1    2    6   24   28   49   61
      Total Time:  1:34:44.06
         Average:    18:56.82
   3 Canastota                   111   14   18   20   25   34   47   60
      Total Time:  1:40:52.34
         Average:    20:10.47
   4 Carrollton High School      127   15   16   26   32   38   51   58
      Total Time:  1:41:06.75
         Average:    20:13.35
   5 Walker                      174   13   22   43   44   52   64   75
      Total Time:  1:42:45.95
         Average:    20:33.19
   6 Braden River                242    9   35   55   69   74   80   82
      Total Time:  1:45:39.16
         Average:    21:07.84
   7 Cocoa Beach                 257   31   53   54   57   62   66   83
      Total Time:  1:46:48.28
         Average:    21:21.66
   8 Zephyrhills                 257   17   36   48   59   97  105
      Total Time:  1:46:57.66
         Average:    21:23.54
   9 Walker Memorial             293   21   41   46   81  104  111  114
      Total Time:  1:48:56.04
         Average:    21:47.21
  10 Blackstone Valley Voc/Tec   294   37   50   67   68   72   77   78
      Total Time:  1:48:18.12
         Average:    21:39.63
  11 Pope John Paul II           297   12   23   73   94   95  132
      Total Time:  1:49:08.46
         Average:    21:49.70
  12 Harmony                     314   27   33   40   86  128  131
      Total Time:  1:54:27.58
         Average:    22:53.52
  13 Boca Raton Christian        332   39   42   65   90   96   98  102
      Total Time:  1:50:38.93
         Average:    22:07.79
  14 Nelson County               366   19   70   85   93   99
      Total Time:  1:52:37.10
         Average:    22:31.42
  15 Clewiston                   372   30   71   88   91   92  106  116
      Total Time:  1:52:43.50
         Average:    22:32.70
  16 Shorecrest Prep             390   29   76   84   89  112  121  123
      Total Time:  1:54:19.67
         Average:    22:51.94
  17 Mount Dora Bible            404   45   56   87  101  115  125
      Total Time:  1:55:29.59
         Average:    23:05.92
  18 Citrus                      476   63   79  107  109  118  126  133
      Total Time:  2:00:54.88
         Average:    24:10.98
  19 Bayshore Christian          560  103  108  110  119  120  127  130
      Total Time:  2:08:29.16
         Average:    25:41.84
  20 Evangelical Christian       576  100  113  117  122  124  129
      Total Time:  2:10:58.08
         Average:    26:11.62
    1A-2A Girls JV       Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tully                        26    2    4    5    7    8   14   17
      Total Time:  1:47:21.29
         Average:    21:28.26
   2 Ursuline School              47    3    9   10   12   13   22   24
      Total Time:  1:50:09.65
         Average:    22:01.93
   3 Shorecrest Prep              96   11   16   18   25   26   27   28
      Total Time:  1:57:30.41
         Average:    23:30.09
   4 Clearwater Central Cathol   108    1   19   23   32   33   35   68
      Total Time:  1:58:22.50
         Average:    23:40.50
   5 First Academy (Orlando)     122    6   15   20   21   60   82   85
      Total Time:  1:59:53.02
         Average:    23:58.61
   6 Carrollton High School      208   36   37   40   46   49   61   62
      Total Time:  2:10:19.81
         Average:    26:03.97
   7 King's Academy              211   34   38   41   48   50   52   57
      Total Time:  2:10:36.11
         Average:    26:07.23
   8 Cocoa Beach                 214   30   39   43   44   58   59   83
      Total Time:  2:10:59.09
         Average:    26:11.82
   9 Clewiston                   291   31   55   56   73   76   81   84
      Total Time:  2:17:55.90
         Average:    27:35.18
  10 Blackstone Valley Voc/Tec   321   29   54   69   79   90
      Total Time:  2:25:26.90
         Average:    29:05.38
  11 Evangelical Christian       341   63   65   67   71   75
      Total Time:  2:21:47.10
         Average:    28:21.42
  12 Mount Dora Bible            346   42   47   77   89   91
      Total Time:  2:29:06.31
         Average:    29:49.27
  13 Carrollton MS               349   53   64   70   74   88
      Total Time:  2:24:18.29
         Average:    28:51.66
  14 Citrus                      361   45   72   78   80   86   87   92
      Total Time:  2:27:26.78
         Average:    29:29.36
  15 Walker Memorial             399   51   66   93   94   95
      Total Time:  2:55:15.72
         Average:    35:03.15
 
     3A-4A Boys JV          Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Toms River North             25    2    4    5    6    8   11   14
      Total Time:  1:33:27.03
         Average:    18:41.41
   2 Chapin                       48    3    7    9   12   17   18   21
      Total Time:  1:35:13.20
         Average:    19:02.64
   3 Science Hill                 69    1   10   13   19   26   42   43
      Total Time:  1:36:08.24
         Average:    19:13.65
   4 Roswell                     114   15   16   25   27   31   32   38
      Total Time:  1:39:14.04
         Average:    19:50.81
   5 Northview                   148   20   22   24   37   45   48   51
      Total Time:  1:41:16.59
         Average:    20:15.32
   6 Cherry Hill West            157   23   28   29   36   41   44   49
      Total Time:  1:41:41.98
         Average:    20:20.40
   7 Vanguard (Ocala)            214   34   35   40   50   55   60   62
      Total Time:  1:45:13.26
         Average:    21:02.66
   8 Absegami                    264   39   46   57   59   63   65   68
      Total Time:  1:48:21.12
         Average:    21:40.23
   9 Lely                        280   33   54   56   61   76
      Total Time:  1:54:39.04
         Average:    22:55.81
  10 Boca Raton                  305   30   64   66   70   75
      Total Time:  1:57:13.61
         Average:    23:26.73
  11 Osceola (Kissimmee)         309   47   52   67   71   72   74   78
      Total Time:  1:56:45.34
         Average:    23:21.07
  12 Kathleen                    330   53   58   69   73   77
      Total Time:  2:05:51.74
         Average:    25:10.35
 
  3A-4A JV Girls         Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Toms River North             23    1    2    3    5   12   29   53
      Total Time:  1:53:14.50
         Average:    22:38.90
   2 Northview                    62    6    9   13   15   19   46
      Total Time:  1:58:19.93
         Average:    23:39.99
   3 Roswell                      71    8   10   14   16   23   27   30
      Total Time:  1:59:00.57
         Average:    23:48.12
   4 Seminole                    101    4    7   18   32   40
      Total Time:  2:00:51.77
         Average:    24:10.36
   5 Science Hill                115   17   21   24   25   28   31   35
      Total Time:  2:01:38.37
         Average:    24:19.68
   6 West Milford                131   11   22   26   33   39   64   66
      Total Time:  2:02:59.74
         Average:    24:35.95
   7 Niles West                  211   34   37   43   45   52   61   62
      Total Time:  2:08:46.28
         Average:    25:45.26
   8 Chapin                      220   20   36   41   60   63   68   74
      Total Time:  2:10:12.91
         Average:    26:02.59
   9 St. Francis Prep            247   38   44   47   49   69   75   78
      Total Time:  2:11:39.15
         Average:    26:19.83
  10 Spanish River               260   42   48   54   57   59   65   71
      Total Time:  2:13:11.41
         Average:    26:38.29
  11 Vanguard (Ocala)            270   50   51   55   56   58   70   72
      Total Time:  2:13:39.75
         Average:    26:43.95
  12 Toms River South            373   67   73   76   77   80
      Total Time:  2:26:21.34
         Average:    29:16.27
  13 Lely                        409   79   81   82   83   84
      Total Time:  2:39:27.00
         Average:    31:53.40
 1A Boys Varsity
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nelson County                65    5    6    7   16   31   36   43
      Total Time:  1:27:24.40
         Average:    17:28.88
   2 Port Jefferson               98    4    8   18   27   41   42
      Total Time:  1:29:13.12
         Average:    17:50.63
   3 Shorecrest Prep             102   15   19   20   22   26   32  104
      Total Time:  1:29:52.11
         Average:    17:58.43
   4 Covenant School             143   11   13   25   34   60   63
      Total Time:  1:31:33.17
         Average:    18:18.64
   5 Calvary Christian (Clr)     143    1   14   24   37   67   98  112
      Total Time:  1:30:31.91
         Average:    18:06.39
   6 Circle Christian            181    9   17   46   48   61   87  115
      Total Time:  1:33:49.38
         Average:    18:45.88
   7 Tri-Valley                  203   10   30   40   54   69   80   94
      Total Time:  1:34:40.50
         Average:    18:56.10
   8 John Carroll School         219   12   45   47   50   65   92
      Total Time:  1:35:54.18
         Average:    19:10.84
   9 Mount Dora Bible            251    3   44   51   75   78   79   82
      Total Time:  1:36:45.86
         Average:    19:21.18
  10 Keswick Christian           271   35   38   62   66   70   72   74
      Total Time:  1:37:59.69
         Average:    19:35.94
  11 Schuylerville               322    2   23   90   93  114
      Total Time:  1:38:45.51
         Average:    19:45.11
  12 South Hunterdon             330   33   49   58   73  117  120
      Total Time:  1:40:46.02
         Average:    20:09.21
  13 First Academy (Orlando)     350   28   52   84   89   97  118
      Total Time:  1:40:54.47
         Average:    20:10.90
  14 Montverde                   352   21   29   64  113  125  128
      Total Time:  1:41:50.91
         Average:    20:22.19
  15 Evangelical Christian       390   55   57   81   91  106  122  124
      Total Time:  1:43:08.63
         Average:    20:37.73
  16 Sagemont                    480   59   85   99  110  127  129  138
      Total Time:  1:47:32.46
         Average:    21:30.50
  17 Canterbury School - St. P   491   39   83  102  126  141  144
      Total Time:  1:50:28.45
         Average:    22:05.69
  18 King's Academy              499   56   76  111  119  137
      Total Time:  1:48:44.60
         Average:    21:44.92
  19 Ocala Word of Faith         508   96  100  101  103  108  116  131
      Total Time:  1:48:07.50
         Average:    21:37.50
  20 Seffner Christian           534   77   88   95  134  140  142  143
      Total Time:  1:52:09.88
         Average:    22:25.98
  21 Edgewood                    534   53  107  109  130  135
      Total Time:  1:51:07.24
         Average:    22:13.45
  22 Bay Point                   537   71   86  121  123  136
      Total Time:  1:50:53.65
         Average:    22:10.73
  23 Florida Christian           577   68  105  132  133  139
      Total Time:  1:54:38.20
         Average:    22:55.64
          
 1A Girls Varsity
   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
....Event 4  Women 5k Run CC Class 1A
   1 Tully                        52    4    5   12   13   18   21   33
      Total Time:  1:41:42.03
         Average:    20:20.41
   2 Tri-Valley                   72    3    8   10   15   36   51
      Total Time:  1:43:08.87
         Average:    20:37.78
   3 John Carroll School          88    1    2   16   23   46   56   64
      Total Time:  1:43:30.05
         Average:    20:42.01
   4 Shorecrest Prep             116    7   11   27   34   37   50   55
      Total Time:  1:46:48.24
         Average:    21:21.65
   5 Keswick Christian           127   17   25   26   29   30   39   40
      Total Time:  1:48:06.22
         Average:    21:37.25
   6 Covenant School             195   19   20   38   52   66   67
      Total Time:  1:52:39.99
         Average:    22:32.00
   7 King's Academy              202    9   28   49   57   59   69   70
      Total Time:  1:53:02.50
         Average:    22:36.50
   8 Nelson County               267   42   44   45   65   71   83   96
      Total Time:  1:57:33.99
         Average:    23:30.80
   9 Schuylerville               278    6   14   68   92   98  114  115
      Total Time:  1:57:30.16
         Average:    23:30.04
  10 Boca Raton Christian        317   31   53   61   77   95
      Total Time:  2:00:35.46
         Average:    24:07.10
  11 Mount Dora Bible            327   22   62   73   82   88   91   97
      Total Time:  2:01:01.52
         Average:    24:12.31
  12 Evangelical Christian       329   32   43   78   87   89
      Total Time:  2:00:54.49
         Average:    24:10.90
  13 Florida Christian           357   41   47   54  106  109
      Total Time:  2:04:21.03
         Average:    24:52.21
  14 Sagemont                    405   58   72   75   99  101  122  130
      Total Time:  2:06:51.04
         Average:    25:22.21
  15 Canterbury School - St. P   408   48   63   86  100  111  118
      Total Time:  2:07:09.93
         Average:    25:25.99
  16 Calvary Christian (Clr)     432   60   74   79   93  126  127
      Total Time:  2:10:55.65
         Average:    26:11.13
  17 Carrollton MS               441   35   76  102  112  116  121
      Total Time:  2:10:02.67
         Average:    26:00.54
  18 First Academy (Orlando)     447   81   84   85   94  103  119
      Total Time:  2:08:43.66
         Average:    25:44.74
  19 Highlands Christian         472   24  104  107  113  124
      Total Time:  2:13:42.77
         Average:    26:44.56
  20 Seffner Christian           533   90  105  108  110  120  128
      Total Time:  2:16:27.59
         Average:    27:17.52
  21 Edgewood                    574   80  117  123  125  129
      Total Time:  2:24:36.76
         Average:    28:55.36
          
 2A Boys Varsity
     Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Naples                       38    1    3    4   14   16   22   35
      Total Time:  1:23:27.72
         Average:    16:41.55
   2 Iona Prep                    44    2    6    8   10   18   19  123
      Total Time:  1:23:51.69
         Average:    16:46.34
   3 Walker                       88    5   17   20   21   25   27   75
      Total Time:  1:26:53.55
         Average:    17:22.71
   4 Canastota                   140    7    9   28   47   49   53   70
      Total Time:  1:28:31.26
         Average:    17:42.26
   5 Harmony                     158   12   23   29   30   64   74   79
      Total Time:  1:30:06.29
         Average:    18:01.26
   6 Nature Coast Tech           198   26   33   40   41   58   81  107
      Total Time:  1:31:43.40
         Average:    18:20.68
   7 Blackstone Valley Voc/Tec   228   15   24   46   67   76   90  101
      Total Time:  1:32:15.06
         Average:    18:27.02
   8 Cocoa Beach                 233   31   37   48   54   63   93  106
      Total Time:  1:32:56.60
         Average:    18:35.32
   9 Carrollton High School      268   36   51   56   60   65   68   71
      Total Time:  1:34:07.16
         Average:    18:49.44
  10 Pope John Paul II           279   39   52   55   61   72   78   88
      Total Time:  1:34:19.00
         Average:    18:51.80
  11 Sullivan West               287   11   43   45   80  108  112  126
      Total Time:  1:33:59.72
         Average:    18:47.95
  12 Zephyrhills                 288   42   50   57   62   77   94  104
      Total Time:  1:34:40.55
         Average:    18:56.11
  13 Citrus                      344   44   59   69   83   89   97   98
      Total Time:  1:36:18.03
         Average:    19:15.61
  14 Pasco                       433   38   66   82  119  128  130  136
      Total Time:  1:41:35.79
         Average:    20:19.16
  15 Space Coast                 443   32   85  103  105  118  132
      Total Time:  1:40:49.37
         Average:    20:09.88
  16 Sebring                     465   13   91  117  120  124  127  135
      Total Time:  1:42:54.69
         Average:    20:34.94
  17 Hardee                      469   34   95   96  113  131
      Total Time:  1:43:19.76
         Average:    20:39.96
  18 Clewiston                   499   84   99  100  102  114  115  116
      Total Time:  1:42:13.44
         Average:    20:26.69
  19 Avon Park                   502   73   87  110  111  121  133
      Total Time:  1:43:45.70
         Average:    20:45.14
  20 Coral Springs Charter       534   86   92  109  122  125  129  134
      Total Time:  1:45:06.72
         Average:    21:01.35
 
 2A Girls Varsity
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ursuline School              44    1    2    5   14   22   25   26
      Total Time:  1:38:09.51
         Average:    19:37.91
   2 Canastota                    64    3   11   13   17   20   36   42
      Total Time:  1:40:47.98
         Average:    20:09.60
   3 Naples                       74    6    7   16   21   24   29   33
      Total Time:  1:41:47.37
         Average:    20:21.48
....Event 2  Women 5k Run CC Class 2A
   4 Sullivan West               140    8    9   30   32   61   73
      Total Time:  1:47:18.87
         Average:    21:27.78
   5 Cocoa Beach                 184   18   27   35   44   60   63   74
      Total Time:  1:51:07.49
         Average:    22:13.50
   6 Walker                      185   12   28   40   46   59   68
      Total Time:  1:51:39.55
         Average:    22:19.91
   7 Harmony                     201   19   37   38   52   55   80
      Total Time:  1:53:02.03
         Average:    22:36.41
   8 Pasco                       241   10   47   49   54   81   97  106
      Total Time:  1:55:14.16
         Average:    23:02.84
   9 Citrus                      284   31   34   70   71   78  101  103
      Total Time:  1:57:45.63
         Average:    23:33.13
  10 Nature Coast Tech           288   41   45   51   75   76   82   92
      Total Time:  1:58:44.54
         Average:    23:44.91
  11 Clewiston                   290   50   56   58   62   64   85   88
      Total Time:  1:59:00.32
         Average:    23:48.07
  12 Carrollton High School      294    4   66   69   72   83   87  104
      Total Time:  1:57:39.64
         Average:    23:31.93
  13 Space Coast                 342   23   65   77   84   93  102  113
      Total Time:  2:01:26.07
         Average:    24:17.22
  14 Pope John Paul II           350   15   53   90   94   98
      Total Time:  2:03:03.98
         Average:    24:36.80
  15 Sebring                     375   43   57   67   99  109  118
      Total Time:  2:06:46.58
         Average:    25:21.32
  16 Zephyrhills                 463   39   79  105  119  121  123
      Total Time:  2:22:07.58
         Average:    28:25.52
  17 Braden River                488   89   91   95   96  117  122
      Total Time:  2:15:15.74
         Average:    27:03.15
  18 Hardee                      502   48  111  112  115  116
      Total Time:  2:21:46.10
         Average:    28:21.22
  19 Coral Springs Charter       511   86  100  107  108  110  114  120
      Total Time:  2:18:19.25
         Average:    27:39.85
 3A Boys Varsity
    Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cherry Hill West             72    3    5   15   18   31   57   84
      Total Time:  1:26:18.66
         Average:    17:15.74
   2 Seminole                     74    2   14   16   17   25   37
      Total Time:  1:26:52.76
         Average:    17:22.56
   3 Chapin                       87    1   20   21   22   23   24   26
      Total Time:  1:26:36.80
         Average:    17:19.36
   4 Christiansburg               87    4    8   10   32   33   36   50
      Total Time:  1:27:05.15
         Average:    17:25.03
   5 Fort Walton Beach           152    9   11   38   42   52   62   93
      Total Time:  1:29:41.74
         Average:    17:56.35
   6 Vanguard (Ocala)            188    6   19   39   53   71   74
      Total Time:  1:30:35.01
         Average:    18:07.01
   7 Kathleen                    200   27   30   43   46   54   72  102
      Total Time:  1:30:55.37
         Average:    18:11.08
   8 Central (Brooksville)       216   29   34   41   51   61   67   97
      Total Time:  1:31:27.33
         Average:    18:17.47
   9 Port Charlotte              267   12   13   68   69  105  107  129
      Total Time:  1:33:03.09
         Average:    18:36.62
  10 Boca Raton                  317   48   63   65   66   75   88
      Total Time:  1:34:02.39
         Average:    18:48.48
  11 Lely                        354   35   76   77   80   86   90  100
      Total Time:  1:35:29.40
         Average:    19:05.88
  12 Columbia                    361   60   64   70   73   94   96   98
      Total Time:  1:35:31.65
         Average:    19:06.33
  13 Rome                        371    7   47   81  116  120  122  133
      Total Time:  1:37:19.90
         Average:    19:27.98
  14 Gulf Coast                  399   44   45   59  113  138
      Total Time:  1:38:53.23
         Average:    19:46.65
  15 Forest                      403   40   79   89   91  104  114  119
      Total Time:  1:37:06.61
         Average:    19:25.33
  16 Gainesville High School     464   56   82   87   99  140  141  142
      Total Time:  1:41:15.97
         Average:    20:15.20
  17 Dixie Hollins               470   49   85   92  121  123  131  143
      Total Time:  1:40:40.49
         Average:    20:08.10
  18 Lehigh                      475   78   83   95  101  118
      Total Time:  1:39:53.87
         Average:    19:58.78
  19 Venice                      498   28  110  111  115  134
      Total Time:  1:42:19.31
         Average:    20:27.87
  20 Bayshore                    542   55  103  124  125  135
      Total Time:  1:44:25.91
         Average:    20:53.19
  21 River Ridge                 566   58  109  128  132  139  146
      Total Time:  1:46:02.82
         Average:    21:12.57
  22 Concord                     584  106  108  117  126  127  130  136
      Total Time:  1:45:40.12
         Average:    21:08.03
  23 Seacrest Country Day        685  112  137  144  145  147
      Total Time:  1:59:05.72
         Average:    23:49.15
 3A Girls Varsity
  Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hanover                      56    1    3    9   14   29   68
      Total Time:  1:42:05.98
         Average:    20:25.20
   2 Chapin                       58    6   10   11   15   16   32   53
      Total Time:  1:43:57.78
         Average:    20:47.56
   3 Seminole                    109    2   12   23   28   44
      Total Time:  1:46:49.14
         Average:    21:21.83
   4 Vanguard (Ocala)            120    4   21   27   33   35   39   87
      Total Time:  1:47:44.23
         Average:    21:32.85
   5 West Milford                141   17   20   25   31   48   51   56
      Total Time:  1:49:43.08
         Average:    21:56.62
   6 Fort Walton Beach           163   18   24   30   41   50   52   54
      Total Time:  1:50:47.02
         Average:    22:09.41
   7 Brick Township              166    7    8   13   61   77   81  141
      Total Time:  1:49:38.66
         Average:    21:55.74
   8 Rome                        216   19   26   36   46   89  109  113
      Total Time:  1:53:32.96
         Average:    22:42.60
   9 Lely                        226    5   37   40   45   99  102
      Total Time:  1:53:23.54
         Average:    22:40.71
  10 Christiansburg              233   22   38   43   58   72   76   91
      Total Time:  1:54:27.38
         Average:    22:53.48
  11 Venice                      288   34   42   55   69   88  122  134
      Total Time:  1:57:19.39
         Average:    23:27.88
  12 Forest High School          371   47   60   64   95  105
      Total Time:  2:02:32.58
         Average:    24:30.52
  13 Cherry Hill West            406   66   74   82   86   98
      Total Time:  2:03:21.63
         Average:    24:40.33
  14 Port Charlotte              410   57   59   75   93  126
      Total Time:  2:06:13.59
         Average:    25:14.72
  15 Kathleen                    411   62   78   80   90  101  115
      Total Time:  2:03:43.78
         Average:    24:44.76
  16 Columbia                    455   73   79   83   92  128  133
      Total Time:  2:08:38.49
         Average:    25:43.70
  17 Springstead                 466   49   84   85  110  138
      Total Time:  2:11:12.72
         Average:    26:14.55
  18 Gulf Coast                  469   67   71  100  106  125
      Total Time:  2:09:28.95
         Average:    25:53.79
  19 Central (Brooksville)       490   65   97  103  108  117  140
      Total Time:  2:10:08.94
         Average:    26:01.79
  20 Gainesville High School     524   70  104  107  119  124  135  136
      Total Time:  2:13:22.72
         Average:    26:40.55
  21 Concord                     526   63  112  114  116  121  127
      Total Time:  2:14:07.23
         Average:    26:49.45
  22 Boca Raton                  560   94   96  111  129  130  132  139
      Total Time:  2:18:33.32
         Average:    27:42.67
  23 Dixie Hollins               629  118  120  123  131  137
      Total Time:  2:26:49.69
         Average:    29:21.9
 4A Boys Varsity
  Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Toms River North             71    2    7   14   16   32   40   42
      Total Time:  1:27:22.13
         Average:    17:28.43
   2 Severna Park                 99    5   10   19   27   38   46   64
      Total Time:  1:28:29.78
         Average:    17:41.96
   3 Roswell                     103    3    9   18   22   51   53   60
      Total Time:  1:28:23.59
         Average:    17:40.72
   4 Science Hill                109    6   12   15   35   41   45   49
      Total Time:  1:29:03.51
         Average:    17:48.71
   5 Stratford                   168   24   26   31   43   44   63   88
      Total Time:  1:31:38.42
         Average:    18:19.69
   6 Northview                   179    4   25   47   48   55   66   68
      Total Time:  1:31:24.09
         Average:    18:16.82
   7 West Springfield            180   11   23   33   54   59
      Total Time:  1:31:42.38
         Average:    18:20.48
   8 Fletcher                    202    1   20   28   72   81   94   98
      Total Time:  1:33:21.95
         Average:    18:40.39
   9 Osceola (Kissimmee)         229   21   39   50   57   62   76   95
      Total Time:  1:33:26.12
         Average:    18:41.23
  10 Niles West                  267    8   30   56   80   93
      Total Time:  1:37:49.23
         Average:    19:33.85
  11 Park Vista                  286   17   37   67   69   96  101
      Total Time:  1:38:58.80
         Average:    19:47.76
  12 Absegami                    304   29   34   74   78   89   97  100
      Total Time:  1:38:57.90
         Average:    19:47.58
  13 North Port                  305   13   61   75   77   79   86   92
      Total Time:  1:38:17.18
         Average:    19:39.44
  14 East Bay                    345   52   65   71   73   84   85   91
      Total Time:  1:39:38.48
         Average:    19:55.70
  15 Coral Glades                391   36   82   83   87  103
      Total Time:  1:47:54.29
         Average:    21:34.86
  16 Freedom (Orlando)           419   58   70   90   99  102  104  105
      Total Time:  1:52:38.93
         Average:    22:31.79
 
 4A Girls Varsity
  Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Toms River North             53    3    7    8   14   21   30   42
      Total Time:  1:41:32.22
         Average:    20:18.45
   2 West Springfield             64    4    6   12   13   29   37   50
      Total Time:  1:42:07.53
         Average:    20:25.51
   3 Science Hill                 69    1    5    9   23   31   33
      Total Time:  1:41:30.75
         Average:    20:18.15
   4 Severna Park                120    2   11   24   36   47   49   51
      Total Time:  1:44:49.39
         Average:    20:57.88
   5 Roswell                     166   18   22   26   32   68   87
      Total Time:  1:47:17.23
         Average:    21:27.45
   6 Cardinal Leger Sec. Schoo   245   28   35   43   57   82  102
      Total Time:  1:51:21.44
         Average:    22:16.29
   7 Niles West                  247   19   46   54   62   66   69   86
      Total Time:  1:51:37.50
         Average:    22:19.50
   8 Spanish River               262   38   39   58   63   64   70   88
      Total Time:  1:52:00.23
         Average:    22:24.05
   9 Northview                   282   20   45   56   78   83
      Total Time:  1:53:00.33
         Average:    22:36.07
  10 Stratford                   285   10   48   73   74   80   99  101
      Total Time:  1:53:05.29
         Average:    22:37.06
  11 Absegami                    333   15   34   65  104  115  124  129
      Total Time:  1:55:49.98
         Average:    23:10.00
  12 Fletcher                    337   17   52   60   95  113  117  126
      Total Time:  1:55:55.50
         Average:    23:11.10
  13 Toms River South            342   16   72   76   85   93   94  111
      Total Time:  1:55:32.99
         Average:    23:06.6
  14 Palm Beach Gardens          365   27   61   89   92   96   98  128
      Total Time:  1:56:19.10
         Average:    23:15.82
  15 Luella                      370   53   67   79   81   90
      Total Time:  1:56:49.23
         Average:    23:21.85
  16 Eastridge                   371   25   41   75  114  116
      Total Time:  1:57:47.38
         Average:    23:33.48
  17 St. Francis Prep            444   40   77  107  108  112  122
      Total Time:  2:01:00.99
         Average:    24:12.20
  18 Oakcrest                    473   71   84  103  106  109  110  118
      Total Time:  2:02:07.05
         Average:    24:25.41
  19 North Port                  507   55   97  100  125  130  131  132
      Total Time:  2:07:10.67
         Average:    25:26.14
  20 East Bay                    516   44  105  119  121  127  133  134
      Total Time:  2:07:05.69
         Average:    25:25.14
  21 Theodore                    599   59  123  138  139  140
      Total Time:  2:26:31.75
         Average:    29:18.35
  22 Coral Glades                619   91  120  135  136  137
      Total Time:  2:20:52.78
         Average:    28:10.56
 
 Middle School
               Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

Results - Men

   1 Young Florida Striders       26    2    3    4    7   10   11   12

      Total Time:  1:12:41.40

         Average:    14:32.28

   2 Bradford MS                  29    1    5    6    8    9   13   14

      Total Time:  1:12:58.60

         Average:    14:35.72

   3 Central Fl. Chr. Academy     85   15   16   17   18   19

      Total Time:  1:40:37.34

         Average:    20:07.47

Results - Women

   1 Young Florida Striders       33    1    2    9   10   11   14   16

      Total Time:  1:18:03.05

         Average:    15:36.61

   2 Bradford MS                  36    3    6    7    8   12   15   19

      Total Time:  1:21:39.39

         Average:    16:19.88

   3 Columbia                     57    4    5   13   17   18

      Total Time:  1:29:03.41

         Average:    17:48.69
          
   Collegiate Men       Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Dakota St.            108    4   15   16   34   39   44   55
      Total Time:  2:11:19.65
         Average:    26:15.93
   2 Hofstra                     115   13   14   25   28   35   53   89
      Total Time:  2:11:46.36
         Average:    26:21.28
   3 Kennesaw State              142    9   22   31   37   43   57   73
      Total Time:  2:12:24.70
         Average:    26:28.94
   4 Elon                        179   23   27   32   45   52   68
      Total Time:  2:13:29.25
         Average:    26:41.85
   5 Creighton                   186    6   21   26   58   75   87   96
      Total Time:  2:13:13.21
         Average:    26:38.65
   6 Johnson County CC           210   20   40   42   48   60   66  103
      Total Time:  2:14:15.91
         Average:    26:51.19
   7 Furman                      233   12   30   51   61   79   83  150
      Total Time:  2:14:37.44
         Average:    26:55.49
   8 Canisius                    240    5   19   36   86   94  106  136
      Total Time:  2:14:30.22
         Average:    26:54.05
   9 Florida Int'l               294    7   54   64   65  104  121
      Total Time:  2:15:55.22
         Average:    27:11.05
  10 Tampa                       342   29   50   70   84  109  138  160
      Total Time:  2:17:32.25
         Average:    27:30.45
  11 Milligan College            362    3   24   67  105  163  173  181
      Total Time:  2:17:27.83
         Average:    27:29.57
  12 Citadel                     364   46   56   82   85   95  102  116
      Total Time:  2:17:59.59
         Average:    27:35.92
  13 Florida Gulf Coast          438   59   69   99  101  110  125  135
      Total Time:  2:19:44.69
         Average:    27:56.94
  14 West Florida                450   77   81   92   93  107  114  140
      Total Time:  2:20:04.67
         Average:    28:00.94
  15 Webber                      459    2   49   80  145  183  222
      Total Time:  2:19:40.70
         Average:    27:56.14
  16 N.C. Central                512   63   71   88  115  175  192  229
      Total Time:  2:21:46.74
         Average:    28:21.35
  17 Wingate                     536   11  122  130  134  139  196  205
      Total Time:  2:21:39.00
         Average:    28:19.80
  18 Warner Southern             576   10   98  120  155  193  206  207
      Total Time:  2:23:29.18
         Average:    28:41.84
  19 Robert Morris (Ill.)        577   74   78  100  148  177  188  240
      Total Time:  2:23:20.60
         Average:    28:40.12
  20 South Florida               584   41   62  111  172  198
      Total Time:  2:24:11.92
         Average:    28:50.39
  21 Chattahoochee Tech          593    1   18  142  208  224  232
      Total Time:  2:25:25.62
         Average:    29:05.13
  22 Wofford                     641   72  108  147  156  158  166
      Total Time:  2:24:50.92
         Average:    28:58.19

          
 Men continued
  23 Florida A&M                 665   17   33  185  211  219
      Total Time:  2:28:30.36
         Average:    29:42.08
  24 Buffalo State               682   76   91  151  178  186  200
      Total Time:  2:26:05.52
         Average:    29:13.11
  25 Florida Southern            687  118  124  129  137  179  247
      Total Time:  2:25:41.25
         Average:    29:08.25
  26 Young Harris College        716  113  127  141  153  182  197  221
      Total Time:  2:26:30.60
         Average:    29:18.12
  27 Valdosta State              731  123  144  146  149  169  210  215
      Total Time:  2:26:36.53
         Average:    29:19.31
  28 C.W. Post                   758  117  126  157  174  184
      Total Time:  2:28:02.72
         Average:    29:36.55
  29 Florida College             763   38   97  154  216  258  265
      Total Time:  2:36:00.63
         Average:    31:12.13
  30 Limestone                   765   47  133  171  202  212  228  233
      Total Time:  2:29:33.04
         Average:    29:54.61
  31 Florida Tech                769  119  143  159  161  187  189  190
      Total Time:  2:28:00.08
         Average:    29:36.02
  32 Darton                      795   90  132  165  199  209  217  241
      Total Time:  2:29:52.24
         Average:    29:58.45
  33 Coker                       842  112  152  167  180  231
      Total Time:  2:32:12.53
         Average:    30:26.51
  34 Winston-Salem St.           923  128  162  195  218  220  223
      Total Time:  2:36:03.86
         Average:    31:12.78
  35 Hanover                     943  168  176  194  201  204  230  239
      Total Time:  2:34:20.90
         Average:    30:52.18
  36 Methodist College           992    8  242  243  245  254  257  263
      Total Time:  2:51:00.10
         Average:    34:12.02
  37 Florida Atlantic "b"        998  164  170  213  214  237
      Total Time:  2:38:55.64
         Average:    31:47.13
  38 Pikeville                  1035  131  203  225  226  250  252
      Total Time:  2:44:49.10
         Average:    32:57.82
  39 Tennessee Wesleyan         1123  191  227  234  235  236  238  262
      Total Time:  2:47:46.65
         Average:    33:33.33
  40 Georgia Military College   1254  246  248  251  253  256  260  261
      Total Time:  3:07:10.93
         Average:    37:26.19
  41 Palm Beach Atlantic        1271  244  249  255  259  264
      Total Time:  3:12:21.73
         Average:    38:28.35          
    Collegiate Women   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tampa                        91    1   10   13   25   42   47   49
      Total Time:  1:33:10.86
         Average:    18:38.18
   2 Milligan College            116    7   18   23   30   38   40   51
      Total Time:  1:34:28.53
         Average:    18:53.71
   3 South Dakota St.            117   15   17   26   28   31   39   63
      Total Time:  1:34:40.75
         Average:    18:56.15
   4 Furman                      141    3   11   34   35   58   79   80
      Total Time:  1:34:39.75
         Average:    18:55.95
   5 Elon                        170    5   20   32   48   65   90   96
      Total Time:  1:35:28.77
         Average:    19:05.76
   6 South Carolina              202   12   19   43   54   74   76   77
      Total Time:  1:36:28.14
         Average:    19:17.63
   7 Kennesaw State              207    4   14   53   61   75   86  104
      Total Time:  1:36:06.06
         Average:    19:13.22
   8 Creighton                   234    8   46   57   59   64   97  111
      Total Time:  1:36:57.92
         Average:    19:23.59
   9 Hofstra                     282    9   60   62   70   81   83  123
      Total Time:  1:37:49.71
         Average:    19:33.95
  10 Canisius                    287   33   41   44   78   91  140  147
      Total Time:  1:38:21.43
         Average:    19:40.29
  11 Johnson County CC           361   16   72   73   87  113  117  121
      Total Time:  1:39:39.77
         Average:    19:55.96
  12 Florida Int'l               368    2   21   29  114  202  253  265
      Total Time:  1:39:14.97
         Average:    19:51.00
  13 Florida Gulf Coast          412   45   56   69   93  149  156  214
      Total Time:  1:40:49.08
         Average:    20:09.82
  14 Citadel                     454   66   67   88  101  132  166  169
      Total Time:  1:41:29.63
         Average:    20:17.93
  15 West Florida                466   36   55   98  112  165  213
      Total Time:  1:41:43.85
         Average:    20:20.77
  16 Hanover                     556   22  102  115  145  172  175  184
      Total Time:  1:43:25.09
         Average:    20:41.02
  17 Wingate                     572   50  116  118  135  153  159  195
      Total Time:  1:43:49.40
         Average:    20:45.88
  18 Augusta State               612  103  110  125  128  146  155  194
      Total Time:  1:44:24.57
         Average:    20:52.92
  19 Robert Morris (Ill.)        615   27   99  151  162  176  204  211
      Total Time:  1:44:36.90
         Average:    20:55.38
  20 N.C. Central                627   71  119  131  152  154  192  220
      Total Time:  1:44:50.30
         Average:    20:58.06
  21 South Florida               628  106  124  127  129  142  143  182
      Total Time:  1:44:44.69
         Average:    20:56.94
  22 Winston-Salem St.           641    6  136  144  170  185  219  263
      Total Time:  1:44:49.17
         Average:    20:57.84
  
 
 Women continued
 23 Florida Tech                667   37  105  130  197  198  201  267
      Total Time:  1:45:45.19
         Average:    21:09.04
  24 Webber                      676   24  107  160  180  205
      Total Time:  1:45:53.05
         Average:    21:10.61
  25 Florida A&M                 780   52   85  181  215  247  272
      Total Time:  1:49:20.57
         Average:    21:52.12
  26 Limestone                   795   84  109  183  207  212  224
      Total Time:  1:48:32.55
         Average:    21:42.51
  27 Warner Southern             797  100  141  164  171  221  239  259
      Total Time:  1:48:30.42
         Average:    21:42.09
  28 Wofford                     814  138  161  163  174  178  203
      Total Time:  1:48:35.21
         Average:    21:43.05
  29 Florida Southern            824   95  137  187  188  217  233
      Total Time:  1:49:13.08
         Average:    21:50.62
  30 Darton                      856   82  108  200  228  238  240  260
      Total Time:  1:50:25.60
         Average:    22:05.12
  31 Valdosta State              874  122  148  157  216  231  281
      Total Time:  1:50:21.23
         Average:    22:04.25
  32 Coker                       876   68  189  191  196  232  245  252
      Total Time:  1:50:24.95
         Average:    22:04.99
  33 Buffalo State               884   94  120  193  236  241  242
      Total Time:  1:51:23.77
         Average:    22:16.76
  34 Flagler                     896   89  179  190  209  229  230  273
      Total Time:  1:50:52.06
         Average:    22:10.42
  35 Cuyahoga CC                 913  133  168  186  199  227  255  258
      Total Time:  1:51:00.24
         Average:    22:12.05
  36 C.W. Post                   954  126  139  208  225  256  261
      Total Time:  1:53:24.20
         Average:    22:40.84
  37 Florida Atlantic "b"       1001  150  158  206  237  250
      Total Time:  1:54:15.40
         Average:    22:51.08
  38 Tennessee Wesleyan         1029   92  218  222  248  249  268
      Total Time:  1:56:01.77
         Average:    23:12.36
  39 Young Harris College       1034  167  177  210  234  246  254  266
      Total Time:  1:54:34.02
         Average:    22:54.81
  40 Schoolcraft College        1113  134  223  235  251  270  276
      Total Time:  1:58:52.41
         Average:    23:46.49
  41 Pikeville                  1283  173  271  275  278  286
      Total Time:  2:16:25.36
         Average:    27:17.08
  42 Georgia Southwestern       1293  243  244  257  262  287
      Total Time:  2:12:36.76
         Average:    26:31.36
  43 Palm Beach Atlantic        1310  226  264  269  274  277  280
      Total Time:  2:11:05.28
         Average:    26:13.06
  44 Florida College            1413  279  282  283  284  285
      Total Time:  2:29:36.84
         Average:    29:55.37
 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.Daniel Dey12:17.15Breakaway Track
2.8Andrew Merrill12:33.97 PRBradford
3.8Michael Craft12:50.78 PRColumbia
4.7Dwayne Edwards13:42.29 PRYoung Florida State ...
5.8justen Cate13:42.79 PRYoung Florida State ...
6.8Nick Tate14:27.27 PRYoung Florida State ...
7.8Rowdy Rensberger14:54.95 PRBradford
8.8Tyler Crawford15:02.66 PRBradford
9.6Kevin Thomas-griff...15:05.07 PRYoung Florida State ...
10.8James Ramseur15:06.32 PRBradford
11.8Ian Waters15:20.70 PRBradford
12.8Ben Ledbetter15:43.98 PRYoung Florida State ...
13.8Zac Gryb15:46.97 PRYoung Florida State ...
14.6Mitchell Dressler15:57.45 PRYoung Florida State ...
15.7Richey Nolton16:14.41 PRYoung Florida State ...
16.7Sean Massey16:16.23 PRBradford
17.8Shavar Nelson16:23.87 PRYoung Florida State ...
18.6Brandon Beatty16:24.53 PRHardee
19.7Robert Bartlett16:38.44 PRYoung Florida State ...
20.8James Murphy16:49.39 PRYoung Florida State ...
21.6Wyatt Snook16:56.95 PRColumbia
22.7Seth Miller17:01.37 PRBradford
23.7LaQwan Frazier17:17.16 PRBradford
24.8Zach Bryant18:03.30 PRYoung Florida State ...
25.7John Ashton18:09.09 PRCentral Florida Chri...
26.6Danny Dennis18:54.45 PRCentral Florida Chri...
27.8Matt Woolwine19:17.19 PRYoung Florida State ...
28.8Dean Grumbach19:19.10 PRYoung Florida State ...
29.8William Stacy19:33.97 PRYoung Florida State ...
30.8Keiwyn Danner19:49.37 PRYoung Florida State ...
31.6John Dolsak19:50.51 PRCentral Florida Chri...
32.8Rajheem Roddey20:51.09 PRBradford
33.6Marcus Taylor21:39.97 PRCentral Florida Chri...
34.7Bret Oetting22:03.32 PRCentral Florida Chri...
35.8Dustin Corbitt25:01.44 PRBradford
36.7Jack Ford25:33.06 PRYoung Florida State ...
37.8corey Hawkins25:49.59 PRYoung Florida State ...
38.8Zack Palmer26:52.09 PRYoung Florida State ...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters 1A 2A Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Tobais Probst17:38.48 SRClearwater Central C...
2.12Tyler Fuhler17:52.44 PRClearwater Central C...
3.10Ayo Bajulaiye18:10.77 SRIona Preparatory
4.9Justin Smith18:19.42 PRNaples
5.10Nick Athanasidy18:24.09 SRIona Preparatory
6.12Martin Lowery18:27.43 PRIona Preparatory
7.11Rhys Watkins18:30.77 PRNaples
8.11Andrew LaBrecque18:33.09 PRClearwater Central C...
9.9Mikens St. Louis18:43.91 PRNaples
10.10Vince Fellegara18:46.49 SRIona Preparatory
11.11Greg Bruno18:59.60 PRIona Preparatory
12.12Tyler Madedanz19:07.93 PRBraden River
13.10Steve Trizano19:14.99 PRIona Preparatory
14.10Robert Smith19:23.86 SRFoundation
15.12Spencer Diaz19:24.25 PRIona Preparatory
16.10William Halnon19:26.03 PRPope John Paul II
17.11Clay Wales19:26.91 SRWalker
18.9Chris Barnhart19:41.27 PRCanastota
19.11James Bennett19:48.33 PRCarrollton
20.9Dillan Mills19:49.24 SRCarrollton
21.9Dakoto Swongers19:52.07 PRZephyrhills
22.11Ryan Kilduff19:55.57 PRIona Preparatory
23.9Jesse Hendrick20:02.81The Covenant
24.11Sean Fuster20:05.01 SRIona Preparatory
25.9Ryan Mcdowell20:06.12 PRCanastota
26.11Michael Snyder20:06.45 PRNelson County
27.10Jay Evangelista20:08.04 PRIona Preparatory
28.10Nick Darcangelo20:09.82 PRCanastota
29.9Travis Martinez20:10.78 PRWalker Memorial Acad...
30.11Brett Bordelon20:15.56 SRWalker
31.9Ronnie Glenn20:16.14 PRPope John Paul II
32.12Jordan Alexander20:17.78 PRClearwater Central C...
33.10Erick Wells20:18.39 SRCanastota
34.11Kirk Pellhum20:19.13 PRCarrollton
35.9Maxx Eichberg20:19.45 SRIona Preparatory
36.12Scott Carver20:20.25 PRHarmony
37.11Justin Lee20:22.27 PRClearwater Central C...
38.7Jean Jouffroy20:24.55 SRShorecrest Preparatory
39.11Jon Bave20:25.31 PRIona Preparatory
40.10Elvin Canales20:26.27 PRClewiston
41.11Christopher McCarren20:26.67 PRCocoa Beach
42.11Kevin Piro20:27.78 PRIona Preparatory
43.11Brandon Kennedy20:28.85 PRCarrollton
44.12Michael Flanagan20:33.66 PRHarmony
45.9Jacob Popple20:36.74 PRCanastota
46.9Dustin Evans20:37.10 PRBraden River
47.10Wesley Wynn20:37.94 PRZephyrhills
48.10Stephen Granger20:38.44 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
49.10Randy Hooper20:41.20 PRCarrollton
50.10Tomas Taylo20:43.19 PRBoca Raton Christian
51.9Logan Blanton20:44.24 SRHarmony
52.10Nick Ewing20:44.77 PRWalker Memorial Acad...
53.9Garth Sangree20:46.75 PRBoca Raton Christian
54.10Jay Hertz20:47.79 PRSouth Hunterdon Reg
55.12J.P. St.20:53.69 PRWalker
56.9Reese Furrow20:54.41 SRWalker
57.6Troy Clarke20:57.83 SRMt Dora Christian
58.10Jonathan Marlier21:01.00 PRWalker Memorial Acad...
59.9Zack Scholnick21:02.57 PRCanastota
60.11Vincent Baez21:06.99 SRZephyrhills
61.11Dominic Delgado21:11.78 PRClearwater Central C...
62.12Matt Grieve21:13.96 PRIona Preparatory
63.11Sean Peters21:14.60 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
64.11Alex Smith21:14.89 SRCarrollton
65.9Glenn Walker21:15.38 SRWalker
66.8Michael Fretwell21:15.60 SRCircle Christian
67.8Matt Horner21:27.87 SRCocoa Beach
68.9Lyle Chrzascz21:29.24 PRCocoa Beach
69.9Emillio Pareja21:31.38 PRBraden River
70.7Chace Miller21:32.57 SRMt Dora Christian
71.11Jared Torres21:33.08 PRCocoa Beach
72.12John Mechmann21:33.87 PRIona Preparatory
73.11Michael Trager21:34.23 PRCarrollton
74.10Chris Swongers21:35.05 SRZephyrhills
75.9Cory Arner21:40.85 PRCanastota
76.12Stephen Signore21:45.26 PRClearwater Central C...
77.7Cory Sayyeau21:51.42 SRCocoa Beach
78.11Matthew O'Briski21:53.42 SRCitrus
79.9Vance Law22:01.17 SRWalker
80.8Chris McCalvin22:04.32 PRBoca Raton Christian
81.9Ian Clark22:04.93 SRCocoa Beach
82.-Roger Commuso22:05.26 67 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
83.10Aaron Steele22:05.56 SRBlackstone Valley Re...
84.11Sean Huckaby22:07.57 PRBraden River
85.11Christopher Ashley22:10.18 PRNelson County
86.10Brandon Tritt22:12.45 SRClewiston
87.10Travis Hollbrook22:14.26 SRBlackstone Valley Re...
88.9Fabio LoFria22:14.72 PRPope John Paul II
89.11Cody Pyle22:15.18 PRBraden River
90.9Blaine Chacon22:17.47 SRWalker
92.9Ryan Dougherty22:23.31 PRShorecrest Preparatory
93.11Anthony Mikelonis22:25.05 SRBlackstone Valley Re...
94.9Steven Ryback22:26.17 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
95.7David Clapp22:27.36 PRFirst Academy
96.9Tim McNeish22:27.76The Covenant
97.11Thomas Landis22:28.63 PRCitrus
98.10Hunter Mullins22:35.02 SRWalker
99.10Chase Cardy22:35.77 PRWalker
100.9Ryan Lewis22:36.68 SRClearwater Central C...
101.11Morgan Ashford22:38.33 PRBraden River
102.8AJ Luzbet22:39.25 PRWalker Memorial Acad...
103.9David Apple22:39.69 PRBraden River
104.11Conor Williams22:40.15 PRBishop McLaughlin
105.7Lee King22:42.62 SRSpace Coast
106.12Trent McGugin22:43.70 PRCocoa Beach
107.7Billy Crotts22:44.29 SRShorecrest Preparatory
108.10Bryant Jackson22:45.80 PRNelson County
109.11Ryan Harris22:52.73 PRWalker
110.12Matthew Maurer22:54.28 PRBraden River
111.7Dylan Sheinberg22:55.62 PRSagemont
112.9Chaz Strom22:58.28 SRBlackstone Valley Re...
113.11Andrew Grillo23:05.69 SRHarmony
114.12Jerry Wells23:07.17 PRClearwater Central C...
116.11Marcos Castanon23:11.31 SRClewiston
117.7Jerome Jahn23:13.88 SRShorecrest Preparatory
118.9Robert Caoeette23:20.63 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
119.8Andrew Chong23:21.84 PRBoca Raton Christian
120.10Christian Roeder23:23.46 PRCalvary Christian (C...
121.11Brandon Caulkins23:24.58 SRClewiston
122.10Matthew Ruzicka23:28.53 SRSouth Hunterdon Reg
123.9Gerardo Morales23:28.89 PRClewiston
124.10David Ward23:29.37 PRPasco
125.11Aaron Hayes23:30.89 PRCocoa Beach
126.10Brian Day23:33.47 PRNelson County
127.11Lorenzo Poncede23:35.53 PRPope John Paul II
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters 3A 4A Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Rajesh Malikayil18:05.68Science Hill
2.10Joe Delvacchia18:16.22 SRToms River North
3.12Kevin Smith18:24.39 PRChapin
4.10Benjamin Gordon18:33.87 PRToms River North
5.11Nicholas Son18:39.75 SRToms River North
6.11Matt Dougherty18:56.55 PRToms River North
7.12Randy Drafts18:57.80Chapin
8.9Chase Sutton18:58.27 SRSeminole
9.10Aaron Leskow19:00.64 SRToms River North
10.10Scottie Halbrick19:02.89 PRChapin
11.10Luis Mejia19:04.01Science Hill
12.11Billy DeRouville19:04.78 SRToms River North
13.9Heath Lorick19:07.45 SRChapin
14.10Kiran Malikayil19:11.58Science Hill
15.12Vincent Cifelli19:15.59 PRToms River North
16.9Nathaniel Broadwell19:17.62 SRRoswell
17.11Andrew Panella19:32.73 PRRoswell
18.12Dillon Turner19:40.67 PRChapin
19.12Jeffery Lorick19:43.04 PRChapin
20.11Emil Montano19:43.54Science Hill
21.10Ben Thompson19:45.80 SRNorthview
22.12Ethan Gray19:48.89 PRChapin
23.10John Curvey19:51.54 SRNorthview
24.11Bobby Stamatelos19:51.92 SRCherry Hill West
25.12Roy Vasquez19:52.47 PRNorthview
26.12Andy Spedick19:59.52 PRToms River North
27.12Blane Gray20:01.61 PRRoswell
28.11Bryson Walker20:03.43 SRScience Hill
29.12Stas Christiansen20:04.43 PRRoswell
30.11Ryan Evans20:11.50 PRCherry Hill West
31.11Greg Proulx20:14.23 SRCherry Hill West
32.11Joe Strohsahl20:14.65 PRBoca Raton Community
33.9Cameron Wagenbrenner20:17.65Roswell
34.12Peter Quinlan20:19.09 PRRoswell
35.11Robbie Dean20:25.25 PRLely
36.10Tomas Estrada20:28.96 PRVanguard
37.11Miguel Caquias20:30.98 PRVanguard
38.10Juan Medina20:32.52 SRCherry Hill West
39.10Shayan Rakhit20:38.80 SRNorthview
40.11Eric White20:42.23 PRRoswell
41.9Joshua Lakhotia20:42.79 PRSeminole
42.11Christian Conroy20:43.24 PRRoswell
43.9Jesse Thacker20:44.05 PRAbsegami
44.11William Bechtler20:45.85 PRRoswell
45.9Jordan Cole20:47.91 PRVanguard
46.10Alexander Hays20:51.81 SRCherry Hill West
47.11Russell Pizzuto20:54.89 PRRoswell
48.12Brian Palmer20:57.35 PRScience Hill
49.9Eli Bales20:58.71 PRScience Hill
50.10Jeff Resnick20:59.53 SRCherry Hill West
51.11Andrew Henleben21:00.63 PRRoswell
52.9Elias AndersEn21:01.52 PRChapin
53.11Richie Datia21:07.98 SRNorthview
54.11Robert Barnes21:13.67 SRChapin
55.11Bob Williams21:17.19 PRAbsegami
56.11Trey Harrison21:18.51 SRChapin
57.9Scott Pullen21:30.65 SRRoswell
58.10Levi Clemons21:31.11 PRKissimmee-Osceola
59.10Jack O'Connor21:31.59 SRNorthview
60.10Westin Urian21:33.59 SRCherry Hill West
61.9David Bennett21:34.04 SRChapin
62.11Glen Watson21:35.56 SRScience Hill
63.9Jacob Fuller21:36.15 SRVanguard
64.9Jordan Scaaggs21:36.57 SRNorthview
65.12Lionel Sotomayor21:41.41 PRKissimmee-Osceola
66.11Micchael Doolin21:44.59 PRKathleen
67.12Johnny Palacios21:46.22 PREast Bay
68.9Andrew Washak21:47.13 PRLely
69.10William Blaes21:49.26 PRVanguard
70.11Will Dunham21:51.51Science Hill
71.11Liberio Miguel21:51.99 PRLely
72.10Dylan Graham21:55.35 PRRoswell
73.9Mark Beese21:57.41 PRRoswell
74.11Mike Mirabella22:00.03 PRAbsegami
75.11Shawn Anderegg22:00.38 PRKathleen
76.10Nick Rogers22:00.81 PRAbsegami
77.12Brandon Spewak22:01.27 PRCherry Hill West
78.9Alex Holland22:02.24Science Hill
79.9Andrew Kays22:03.49 SRVanguard
80.9Matt Oconnell22:04.38 PRRoswell
81.12Neil Combs22:13.15 PRLely
82.9Austin Follos22:14.67 SRVanguard
83.10Jesse Maldonado22:19.04 PRAbsegami
84.10Eddie Livesay22:21.35 PREast Bay
85.10Micheal King22:27.51 PRRoswell
86.11Corey Zhender22:29.34 PRNorthview
87.11Austin Pack22:32.17 SRBoca Raton Community
88.11Turner Witt22:33.68 PRNorthview
89.10Sean Pareene22:44.17 SRAbsegami
90.9Chris Iwasaki22:47.84 PRNorthview
91.9Kyle Ellis22:48.33 SRNorthview
92.12John Schmidt22:50.70Science Hill
93.10Christopher Anton22:52.55 PRBoca Raton Community
94.10Jake Rooney23:08.56 PRRoswell
95.12Nick Redman23:09.03 PRCherry Hill West
96.9Stephen Sopochak23:15.99 PRRoswell
97.12George Gregory23:16.39 PRKissimmee-Osceola
98.10Parker Dunse23:18.20 PRVanguard
99.12Will Cherwin23:22.97Science Hill
100.12Taylor C23:25.43 PREast Bay
101.10Jason Boxer23:25.95 SRCherry Hill West
102.11Sean Zhender23:28.44 SRNorthview
103.9Mike Richardson23:33.86 SRAbsegami
104.10Brian Demeza23:34.97 SRRoswell
105.11Joe Becica23:38.53 PRCherry Hill West
106.9Tyler Holland23:45.19 PRKathleen
107.10Connor Gressinger23:51.86 SRBoca Raton Community
108.10Patel Shivam24:00.80 PRVanguard
109.10Kala Brown24:19.01 PRVanguard
110.11John Smith24:20.00 PRVanguard
111.11James Angulo24:20.66 PRVanguard
112.11Alex Twist24:22.75 PRRoswell
113.10Tim Balcavage24:27.80 SRCherry Hill West
114.10Raul Penagos24:56.18 PRKissimmee-Osceola
115.10Steve Happersett25:19.86 SRAbsegami
116.10Kevin Jones25:20.25 PRKissimmee-Osceola
117.10Dylan Hart25:38.23 PRAbsegami
118.11Anthony Dixon26:04.70 PRKathleen
119.9Forrest Hormel26:45.65 PRNorthview
120.10Chase Simmons27:41.47 SRKissimmee-Osceola
121.9Josh Peterson27:42.38 SRBoca Raton Community
122.12Chris DeNaro27:50.12 PRVanguard
123.10Andrew Lem28:21.52 PRLely
124.10Eric Lucas32:16.88 PRKathleen
125.9Daniel Wade32:16.88 PRKissimmee-Osceola
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters 1A Boys  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Joe Cathey15:53.28 PRCalvary Christian (C...
2.12Ethan Clary16:31.68 PRSchuylerville Central
3.12Chris Pruitt16:46.57 PRMt Dora Christian
4.12Christopher Costanzo16:47.89 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.9Matt Brown17:01.60 PRNelson County
6.12Austin Griffin17:02.44Nelson County
7.10Lupe Zarate17:07.39 PRNelson County
8.12Philipp Ross17:10.22 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
9.11Jason McLeod17:10.71 SRCircle Christian
10.12Nick Denman17:11.57 PRTri-Valley Central
11.12Bryce Johnson17:18.74 PRThe Covenant
12.11Brad Viers17:22.09John Carroll
13.12Joe Souter17:29.61 PRThe Covenant
14.11Benton Jones17:32.67 PRCalvary Christian (C...
15.10Stephen Spanos17:38.73 SRShorecrest Preparatory
16.11Joshua Morris17:39.31Nelson County
17.11Timothy Fretwell17:48.37 PRCircle Christian
18.12Matthew Kahn17:53.17 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
19.10Wyatt Krapf17:57.11 SRShorecrest Preparatory
20.10Parker Wolfinger18:00.60 PRShorecrest Preparatory
21.12Nic Tautiva18:00.99 PRMontverde Academy
22.9Caelum Schandle18:02.29 SRShorecrest Preparatory
23.10Sean Kelleher18:06.50 PRSchuylerville Central
24.12Jesse Sherman18:07.46 PRCalvary Christian (C...
25.12Lou Hendley18:10.25 PRThe Covenant
26.12Spencer Barriball18:13.08 PREast Hill Christian
27.12Jordan Silver18:13.38 PRShorecrest Preparatory
28.12Gerard Keegan18:13.74 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
29.12Drew Percival18:14.09 PRFirst Academy
30.11Arnaldo Hernandez18:29.12 PRMontverde Academy
31.11Tom Riordan18:33.20 PRTri-Valley Central
32.11William Boles18:33.66 PRNelson County
33.10Jake Crotts18:34.32 PRShorecrest Preparatory
34.11Daniel Marley18:37.19 PRSouth Hunterdon Reg
35.11Jordan Steele18:40.87 PRHighlands Christian
36.12Joe Meakem18:45.08The Covenant
37.11Shawn Luscomb18:50.61 PRKeswick Christian
38.9Alex Kirchner18:53.08 SRNelson County
39.10Ryan Peters18:54.30 PRCalvary Christian (C...
40.12Reynolds Howard18:56.12 PRSt Francis Catholic
41.11Alex Gispert19:00.36 PRKeswick Christian
42.10Brandon Haupt19:01.78 PREast Hill Christian
43.9Casey Dobiesz19:02.45 PRCanterbury (St. Pete...
44.11Jeremy Kinney19:06.21 PRTri-Valley Central
45.10Kevin Sullivan19:08.10 SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
46.11Nicholas Vernola19:08.51 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
47.10Albert Lachance19:14.39Nelson County
48.10Peter Rafferty19:15.48 SRSt Francis Catholic
49.10Taylor Oldfield19:20.30 PRMt Dora Christian
50.11Dave Hatem19:22.24John Carroll
51.7Daniel Murphy19:25.70 PRCircle Christian
52.10Chris Kunkel19:31.77John Carroll
53.10Zachary Wainwright19:32.66 SRCircle Christian
54.11Melvyn Threatt-Pet...19:34.57 PRSouth Hunterdon Reg
55.10Ian Richardson19:35.12John Carroll
56.8Mathew Hoban19:35.48 SRMt Dora Christian
57.11James Grosshans19:38.10 PRFirst Academy
58.11Mike Hunter19:38.43 PREdgewood
59.10Mike Freeman19:38.79 PRTri-Valley Central
60.10Jared Dunn19:41.99 SREvangelical Christian
61.10Andrew Rodberg19:43.66 SRKings Academy
62.10Maxwell Brown19:44.10 PREvangelical Christian
63.12Matthew Schwab19:44.79 PRSouth Hunterdon Reg
64.8Thomas McCarthy19:46.97 PRSagemont
65.9Giles Cabe19:49.49 SRThe Covenant
66.12Kyle Crebs19:51.94 PRCircle Christian
67.11Micah Donald19:53.65 PRKeswick Christian
68.12Henry Young19:54.46 PRThe Covenant
69.11Jose Torres19:57.52 PRMontverde Academy
70.10Zachary Gray19:59.12 PRFlorida Air Academy
71.11Alex Brooks20:02.96 PRJohn Carroll
72.8Bradley Schaefer20:03.46 SRKeswick Christian
73.10Pierce Hutcheson20:04.20 SRCalvary Christian (C...
74.10Alan Alvarez20:05.54 SRFlorida Christian
75.8Jim Bernstein20:10.73 SRTri-Valley Central
76.9Jacob Harris20:11.61 PRKeswick Christian
77.10Damian Delatorre20:12.68 PRBay Point Schools
78.11Drew Megill20:13.65 PRKeswick Christian
79.11Jacob Peters20:13.97 PRHighlands Christian
80.9Gabriel Stephens20:23.12 SRSouth Hunterdon Reg
81.11Layne Farnham20:23.50 SRKeswick Christian
82.11Josh Bruns20:27.67 PRMt Dora Christian
83.11Erin Afflick20:28.21 PRKings Academy
84.12Branden Baker20:32.82 PRSeffner Christian
85.10Josh Muma20:35.84 SRMt Dora Christian
86.-RJ Walker20:38.28 PROrangewood Christian
87.12Andy Hadley20:38.76 PRMt Dora Christian
88.9Chris Whipple20:39.72 PRTri-Valley Central
89.11Jason Ray20:40.23 PREvangelical Christian
90.9Blaine Ramsdell20:41.07 SRMt Dora Christian
91.9Nico Leeper20:44.13 SRCanterbury (St. Pete...
92.7Ramon Rivas20:47.13 PRFirst Academy
93.10Travis Taylor20:47.64 PRSagemont
94.9Michael Marold20:47.98 PRBay Point Schools
95.11Michael Rogers20:48.39 SRCircle Christian
96.11Nick Marquez20:48.90 PRSeffner Christian
97.7Riley Ayers20:52.34 PRFirst Academy
98.9Brett Patterson20:53.13 PRSchuylerville Central
99.9Wesley Penberthy21:12.95 SREvangelical Christian
100.12Josh Smith21:13.40John Carroll
101.11Eric Koval21:14.35 PRSchuylerville Central
102.11Corey Pomeroy21:15.08 PRTri-Valley Central
103.10Seth Kasselman21:17.13 SRSeffner Christian
105.6Austin Mcfarlin21:22.81 SRFirst Academy
106.10Austin Winfield21:23.36 SRCalvary Christian (C...
107.9Nicholas Cardamone21:32.01 PRSagemont
110.12Mitchell Todd21:43.15 PRCanterbury (St. Pete...
112.10Matthew McQuagge21:43.75 SRSt Francis Catholic
113.10Mitchell Marois21:45.57 PRShorecrest Preparatory
114.8Fransico Marty21:45.91 PRFlorida Christian
115.7Billy Graddy III21:49.36 PREvangelical Christian
116.9Tyler Kerstetter21:51.49 SREdgewood
118.8Daniel Dumoulin21:54.00 PREdgewood
119.10Alejandro Linares21:55.97 PRSagemont
120.7Caleb Walz21:56.28 SRKings Academy
121.12Zak Shinton21:58.62 PRCalvary Christian (C...
122.10Juan Torres21:59.13 PRMontverde Academy
123.11Shawn Ruhle21:59.85 PRSchuylerville Central
124.7Alex Little22:00.24 PRCircle Christian
125.-Brian Lowrey22:01.06 PROrangewood Christian
126.12Jason Hales22:01.76 PRCentral Florida Chri...
128.10Joel Michalchuk22:26.35 PRSouth Hunterdon Reg
129.9Doug Cohen22:26.68 PRFirst Academy
130.9William Corley22:29.89 SRKings Academy
131.10Thomas Hendricks22:38.36 PRSouth Hunterdon Reg
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters 2A Boys  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Joseph Hebel16:06.95 PRNaples
2.11Sean Halpin16:14.03 SRIona Preparatory
3.12Ulises Escobar16:25.45 PRNaples
4.11Jeff Marvel16:29.90 PRNaples
5.10Paul Arthur16:31.19 SRWalker
6.12Daniel Stiegler16:38.11 PRSt Thomas Aquinas
7.11Kyle Shepard16:39.41 PRIona Preparatory
8.10Aaron Walker16:40.38 SRCanastota
9.12Michael Cunningham16:43.34 PRIona Preparatory
10.11Robbie Argentine16:44.77 PRCanastota
11.12Ben Brink16:47.36 PRIona Preparatory
12.11Colin Seidl16:50.91 PRSullivan West
13.12Scott Bilodeau16:54.36 PRHarmony
14.10Conner Bauer17:00.29 SRSebring
15.12Kris Johnson17:04.98 PRNaples
16.11Jake Radzik17:13.51 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
17.10Stefan Underwood17:20.44 PRNaples
18.10Michael Gomez17:20.92 SRWalker
19.12Keith Brittan17:27.55 PRIona Preparatory
20.10Sterling Hardaway17:28.66 PRIona Preparatory
21.12Taylor Graham17:30.03 PRWalker
22.11Tyler Touchet17:37.76 PRWalker
23.10Max Shumaker17:38.88 SRNaples
24.10Shawn Buxton17:46.98 PRHarmony
25.11Chad Mccarthy17:49.03 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
26.12Jaron Ortego17:53.65 PRWalker
27.12Alex Mason17:55.88 PRNature Coast Technical
28.11Kyle Steele18:00.44 SRWalker
29.10Alex Spara18:00.97 SRCanastota
30.12Steven Collins18:06.15 PRHarmony
31.12Craig Moschouris18:07.01 PRHarmony
32.9Tyler Davidson18:08.63 SRCocoa Beach
33.10Chris Welcome18:08.90 PRSpace Coast
34.10Tyler Harrison18:11.93 SRNature Coast Technical
35.12Gilberto Gutierrez18:12.29 PRHardee County
36.10Nik Passaro18:12.66 PRNaples
37.11Chase Alford18:14.56 PRCarrollton
38.9Jason Jones18:15.20 SRCocoa Beach
39.11Allan Cruz18:15.99 PRPasco
40.10Neil Murtagh18:16.51 PRPope John Paul II
41.12David Garton18:16.83 PRNature Coast Technical
42.10Bruce Federico18:19.81 SRNature Coast Technical
43.10William Fletcher18:20.52 PRZephyrhills
44.11Leland Peterman18:24.95 PRSullivan West
45.11Brandon Hardy18:25.23 PRCitrus
46.12Matt Layman18:25.94 PRSullivan West
47.10Brett Graham18:27.46 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
48.11Derek Arner18:29.88 PRCanastota
49.10Patrick Broughton18:30.26 PRCocoa Beach
50.11Jason Rice18:35.26 PRCanastota
51.12David Walker18:40.83 PRZephyrhills
52.10Cason Camp18:41.09 SRCarrollton
53.12Billy O'Connor18:42.20 PRPope John Paul II
54.12Brett Durfee18:50.15 PRCanastota
55.10Ian Siljestrom18:51.14 PRCocoa Beach
56.11Nick LaPato18:52.51 PRPope John Paul II
57.12Cory Camp18:55.07 PRCarrollton
58.12Thomas Aurie18:57.89 PRZephyrhills
59.11Matt Lambert18:58.95 PRNature Coast Technical
60.12Josh Johnson19:02.35 PRCitrus
61.10Hunter Wood19:03.88 SRCarrollton
62.11Evan Beeh19:08.88 PRPope John Paul II
63.12Tyler Shea19:10.68 PRZephyrhills
64.11Mitchell Boyer19:11.37 PRCocoa Beach
65.12Mitchell Brue19:11.79 PRHarmony
66.9Jaccob Mobbs19:12.56 SRCarrollton
67.9Anthony Plourde19:13.48 SRPasco
68.9John Francis19:14.81 SRBlackstone Valley Re...
69.11Scott Chandler19:16.07 SRCarrollton
70.11David Zukley19:16.77 PRCitrus
71.12Nate Hopkins19:17.49 PRCanastota
72.11Thomas Dugan19:18.61 PRCarrollton
73.9Arthur Drexler19:18.90 PRPope John Paul II
74.9Daniel Temples19:20.26 PRAvon Park
75.12Benno Wilkmann19:21.13 PRBradford
76.10Kyle Carr19:24.73 SRHarmony
77.11Lucien Mansur19:26.73 SRWalker
78.11Josh Gilbert19:30.25 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
79.12Kris Fregoso19:30.62 PRZephyrhills
80.9Christopher Duffner19:31.31 SRPope John Paul II
81.10Alex Hart19:31.86 SRHarmony
82.9Russell Bryan19:36.76 PRSullivan West
83.11David Simonson19:37.11 PRNature Coast Technical
84.11Luis Ruiz19:40.67 PRPasco
85.11Devon Weston19:42.72 PRCitrus
86.11Oscar Flores19:44.74 PRClewiston
87.10Justin Phillips19:45.16 SRSpace Coast
88.11Duque Jose19:46.09 PRCoral Springs Charter
89.11Manuel Muro19:46.71 PRAvon Park
90.11Matt Bly19:50.65 PRPope John Paul II
91.9Kyle Martone19:50.96 SRCitrus
92.9Alex Schopf19:51.25 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
93.11Alex Kennedy19:52.67 PRSebring
94.9Steven Berger19:52.99 PRCoral Springs Charter
95.12Daniel Smith20:00.14 PRCocoa Beach
96.10Carrick Virtac20:06.02 PRZephyrhills
97.11Jean Frenot20:06.69 PRHardee County
98.9Murad Ottallah20:07.16 PRHardee County
99.10Samuel Wilburn20:08.42 SRCitrus
100.9Austin Toxen20:13.23 PRCitrus
101.11Armando Gonzalez20:13.72 PRClewiston
102.11Beau Ramer20:15.23 PRClewiston
103.10Zach Chauvin20:15.70 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
104.11Joey Cordova20:16.48 PRClewiston
105.10Robert Gahres20:28.01 SRSpace Coast
106.12Andy Patrias20:28.62 PRZephyrhills
107.9Kyle Giorgio20:32.81 SRSpace Coast
108.10Timothy Marquardt20:36.10 SRCocoa Beach
109.11Corey Duplain20:37.33 PRNature Coast Technical
110.10Michael Sheldon20:41.16 PRSullivan West
111.10Matthew Chenoweth21:04.44 PRCoral Springs Charter
112.9Jack Bland21:14.04 PRAvon Park
113.11Justin Clem21:18.09 PRBradford
114.12Robbie Rossario21:18.87 PRAvon Park
115.10Nicholas Cucci21:19.36 PRSullivan West
116.12Pete Solis21:42.91 PRHardee County
117.11Tavares Tolbert21:43.27 SRClewiston
118.10Germain Garcia21:43.67 SRClewiston
119.12Cail Perry21:44.51 PRClewiston
120.12Alex Wheaton21:46.61 PRSebring
121.9Andrew Warren21:52.20 PRBradford
122.9Bob MeMaio21:52.71 PRSt Petersburg Catholic
123.9Kyle Gerdes21:52.99 PRSt Petersburg Catholic
124.11Zack Gurnavage21:54.49 PRSpace Coast
125.12Ryan Lowery21:56.00 PRPasco
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters 3A Boys  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Luke Lovelace15:30.91 PRChapin
2.12Christian Homme16:15.00 PRSeminole
3.12Andrew Sturner16:20.59 PRCherry Hill West
4.12Caleb Hughes16:29.61Christiansburg
5.12Kunal Sharma16:44.44 PRCherry Hill West
6.12Spencer Taricic17:09.19 PRVanguard
7.11Ben Shippey17:10.54 PRRome
8.10Andy Eddleton17:11.25Christiansburg
9.10Cody Skarupa17:21.66 PRFort Walton Beach
10.11Tyler Gillispie17:22.35 SRChristiansburg
11.11Ben Chastain17:24.74 SRFort Walton Beach
12.11John Croucher17:25.61 PRPort Charlotte
13.12Shawn Lane17:28.23 PRPort Charlotte
14.11Casey Crawford17:31.42 PRSeminole
15.12Cameron Widerman17:33.58 PRCherry Hill West
16.12Julio Silva17:35.13 PRSeminole
17.11Daniel Pelletier17:37.68North Stafford
18.12Michael Homme17:39.97 PRSeminole
19.12Ryan Britton17:41.76 PRCherry Hill West
20.12Zorth Pilonieta17:42.32 PRVanguard
21.11Shaun Hinen17:44.15 PRChapin
22.9Carson Barnes17:45.25 SRChapin
23.11Russell Baker17:48.05 SRChapin
24.11Eric Rice17:48.43 SRChapin
25.12Thomas McGuire17:50.41 PRChapin
26.11Kevin Siesel17:51.24 PRSeminole
27.12Zach Huffstettler17:51.78 PRChapin
28.12Steven Schertzer17:53.28 PRKathleen
29.12Benjamin Thomas17:53.97 PRVenice
30.12Alex Yettaw17:55.36 PRCentral (Brooksville)
31.11Adam Kinloch17:55.97 PRKathleen
32.11Alexander Sunnarborg17:57.19 PRCelebration
33.10Eric Werner17:58.29 SRCherry Hill West
34.12Dan Smith18:00.28 PRChristiansburg
35.10Taylor Ford18:01.66Christiansburg
36.11Shadi Toro18:03.92 PRCentral (Brooksville)
37.11Andy Martinez18:04.65 PRLely
38.12Conner Gray18:05.72Christiansburg
39.11Christopher McWill...18:06.40 PRSeminole
40.10Matthew Bevil18:10.76 SRFort Walton Beach
41.12Gavin Dunn18:11.30 PRVanguard
42.10Jose Torres18:11.81 SRForest
43.12Brad Henderson18:12.33 PRCentral (Brooksville)
44.9Sam Ammons18:15.11 SRFort Walton Beach
45.9Chris Sparks18:15.53 PRKathleen
46.12Jeff Evans18:15.92 PRGulf Coast
47.12Kyle Powidzki18:16.80 PRGulf Coast
48.10Roland Caldwell18:17.46 PRKathleen
49.9Thomas Caldwell18:18.32Rome
50.9Brian Gish18:18.91 PRBoca Raton Community
51.11Brian Harris18:23.17 SRDixie Hollins
52.10Shayne Ivey18:24.88Christiansburg
53.11Josh Shannon18:28.42 PRCentral (Brooksville)
54.12Kyle Schenthal18:29.47 PRFort Walton Beach
55.9James Beamer18:30.35 SRChristiansburg
56.11Caleb Pate18:31.85 PRVanguard
57.11Zachary Lee18:33.13 PRKathleen
58.12Michael Lamb18:33.62 PRBayshore
59.12Logan McBride18:39.95 PRGainesville
60.12Stephen MacDonald18:40.51 PRCherry Hill West
61.11Jason Jones18:40.97 PRRiver Ridge
62.11Kristopher Woods18:45.01 PRGulf Coast
63.10Brandon Scott18:46.78 SRColumbia (Lake City)
64.11Mike Shannon18:47.30 PRCentral (Brooksville)
65.11Caisson Vickery18:48.53 PRFort Walton Beach
66.11Nathan Fraley18:49.14 SRBoca Raton Community
67.10Dillon Snook18:49.73 SRColumbia (Lake City)
68.11Alex Wright18:50.46 PRNorth Stafford
69.11Erik Gressinger18:51.04 SRBoca Raton Community
70.11Derek Wood18:52.99 SRBoca Raton Community
71.12Rob Davis18:53.63 PRCentral (Brooksville)
72.11Rigel Strehlow18:55.24 PRPort Charlotte
73.12Mike Caballero18:58.34 PRPort Charlotte
74.10Jason Harrison18:59.12 SRColumbia (Lake City)
75.9James Slack19:00.35 SRVanguard
76.10Joseph Heath19:06.56 PRKathleen
77.10Max Murphy19:08.97 SRColumbia (Lake City)
78.11Lewis Williams19:09.71 PRVanguard
79.9Kevin Gish19:10.31 SRBoca Raton Community
80.11Daryl Townsend19:12.37 PRLely
81.11Travers Benjamin19:14.44 PRLely
82.-Nicholas St.Cyr19:15.35 PRLehigh Senior
83.11Paul Viles19:19.19 PRForest
84.12Brandon Fisher19:21.28 PRLely
85.9Ben Woodard19:22.07 SRRome
86.-Paul Smith19:25.14 PRGainesville
87.11Ruben Guzman19:25.66 PRLehigh Senior
88.12Anthony Judilla19:31.48 PRCherry Hill West
89.12Christian Figueroa19:34.50 PRDixie Hollins
90.10Chad Snyder19:36.66 PRLely
91.10Luke Musselwhite19:38.67 PRGainesville
92.9Blake Parmeter19:39.16 PRBoca Raton Community
93.10Mike Mazzurco19:40.05 SRForest
94.10Bryar Harbec19:40.63 PRLely
95.9Matthew Schafer19:41.17 SRForest
96.11Richard Allard19:43.48 PRDixie Hollins
97.9Christian Moore19:45.65 PRFort Walton Beach
98.10Casey Crane19:47.05 SRColumbia (Lake City)
99.10Jeffery Gutierrez19:51.73 PRLehigh Senior
100.9Conner Widergrin19:59.84 PRColumbia (Lake City)
101.10Mason MacKenzie20:00.57 PRCentral (Brooksville)
102.10Carlus Ruiz20:03.71 PRColumbia (Lake City)
103.11Tyler Parenti20:08.20 PRGainesville
104.10Christian Tateo20:09.50 PRLely
105.11Nathan Marquez20:10.21 PRLehigh Senior
106.11Benjamin Paniagua20:10.91 PRKathleen
107.12Danny Barley20:12.53 PRBayshore
108.11Adam Fish20:14.39 SRForest
109.11Alan Ethington20:15.67 PRPort Charlotte
110.11Bo Simpson20:18.76 PRConcord Senior
111.12Ryan Robins20:27.27 PRPort Charlotte
112.10Fred Irving20:32.89 SRConcord Senior
113.12Jacob Comiskey20:37.68 PRRiver Ridge
114.12Grant Amos20:41.03 PRVenice
115.10Tony Miller20:42.95 PRVenice
116.12Alex Baumgartner20:43.48 PRSeacrest Country Day
117.10Grant Forbis20:45.62 PRGulf Coast
118.12Daniel Kirk20:53.26 PRForest
119.12Travis Carter20:56.34 PRVenice
120.9Charlie Langois21:03.76 PRRome
121.11Caleb Wilson21:05.79 PRConcord Senior
122.11Richard Jarquin21:10.92 PRLehigh Senior
123.12Andrew Williams21:11.44 PRForest
124.9Matthew Lampkin21:25.21Rome
125.11Anthony Melcher21:27.33 SRDixie Hollins
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters 4A Boys  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Alex Schanen16:24.57 PRFletcher
2.10Joseph Kotran16:42.55 SRToms River North
3.12Spencer Keel16:45.20Roswell
4.11Spencer Carter16:54.83 SRNorthview
5.11Andrew Finlayson16:55.28Severna Park
6.10Michael Mansy17:00.41Science Hill
7.12Mike Delanoy17:05.27 PRToms River North
8.11Alex Zasso17:07.37 PRSkokie (Niles West)
9.12Zach Rohm17:10.42 PRRoswell
10.11Todd Cowing Jr.17:18.99 PRSeverna Park
11.11Daniel Tobin17:25.01 SRWest Springfield
12.11Isaiah Greer17:30.05Science Hill
13.11Thadeus Simpson17:36.81 PRNorth Port
14.10Kenneth Brady17:38.07 SRToms River North
15.12Ben Hemphill17:39.50 PRScience Hill
16.11Andy Tekriwal17:41.80 PRToms River North
17.11Justin Booker17:43.86 PRPark Vista Community
18.10Andrew Lagasse17:45.22 SRRoswell
19.12Mike Bollino17:46.27Severna Park
20.10Robert Beaudreau17:47.37 SRFletcher
21.11Jeffrey Surran17:50.52 SRKissimmee-Osceola
22.11Micheal Duley17:54.46Roswell
23.11Matt Bradley17:55.45 PRWest Springfield
24.12Eric Gibbs18:01.27 PRStratford
25.11Ryan NG18:03.66 PRNorthview
26.12Darnell Jones18:07.69 PRStratford
27.10Brendan Cooley18:09.26Severna Park
28.11Daniel Evans18:10.01 SRFletcher
29.11Josh Mancuso18:10.54 PRCardinal Leger
30.10Adam Day18:10.92 SRAbsegami
31.12Thomas Stern18:11.33 PRSkokie (Niles West)
32.10Brandon Rabon18:12.56 SRStratford
33.10Brian Macnab18:14.44 SRToms River North
34.11Grayson Tate18:15.26 PRWest Springfield
35.12Lee Argengright18:17.01 PRAbsegami
36.11Ryan Staggs18:18.52 SRScience Hill
37.12Stephan Morrison-K...18:19.17 PRCoral Glades
38.11David Darling18:19.61 SRPark Vista Community
39.11Thomas Brus18:19.98Severna Park
40.12Dwayne Jordan18:20.99 PRKissimmee-Osceola
41.12Cory Work18:23.23 PRToms River North
42.11Michael Bryja18:35.03 SRScience Hill
43.12Eli Gordon18:37.52 PRToms River North
44.12Josh Coffman18:38.20Stratford
45.10Nic Bongalis18:38.70 SRStratford
46.11Andrew Weems18:39.27Science Hill
47.11Kyle Frank18:41.16Severna Park
48.10Enrique Tomas18:42.46 SRNorthview
49.10Michael Cleary18:42.97 SRNorthview
50.12Trishad John18:46.25Science Hill
51.12Jeff Caldwell18:47.00 PRKissimmee-Osceola
52.12Timothy LaHatte18:48.29 PRRoswell
53.9Derrick Mirranda18:51.03 PREast Bay
54.9Matt Johnson18:52.94 PRRoswell
55.12Anthony Arricale18:53.48 PRWest Springfield
56.12Ben Carroll19:00.17 PRNorthview
57.11Bobby Fahey19:03.20 PRSkokie (Niles West)
58.10Gabriel Bird19:06.84 SRKissimmee-Osceola
59.12Jay Perry19:08.98 PRFreedom (Orlando)
60.10Julian Burke19:13.18 PRWest Springfield
61.11Jake Martin19:14.81 SRRoswell
62.12Todd Guididas19:15.42 PRNorth Port
63.10Josh Head19:20.77 SRKissimmee-Osceola
64.10Bobby O'Brien19:23.68Stratford
65.10Shawn Greenspan19:30.21Severna Park
66.11Ismel Carrbio19:31.00 PREast Bay
67.12Brad Coulter19:31.72 PRNorthview
68.9Matthew Wadford19:35.31 SRPark Vista Community
69.11Matt Wagener19:38.61 PRNorthview
70.10Deniz Hay19:41.50 SRPark Vista Community
71.11Rostislav Hristov19:56.86 PRFreedom (Orlando)
72.11Dalton Rismay19:58.53 PRCardinal Leger
73.10Zachory Talbott20:01.79 SREast Bay
74.11Richard Marsh20:15.23 SRFletcher
75.10Kyle Hammond20:16.05 PREast Bay
76.12Joe LaTorre20:18.15 PRAbsegami
77.9Mateo Vidales20:19.75 SRNorth Port
78.12Austin Hill20:21.34Theodore
79.11Dennis Campos20:21.94 PRKissimmee-Osceola
80.11Tyler Grams20:26.79 SRNorth Port
81.12Darrell Hammie20:30.47 PRAbsegami
82.9Jake Moran20:38.41 SRNorth Port
83.12Aris Theotokatos20:43.14 PRSkokie (Niles West)
84.11Justin Bowers20:44.77 PRFletcher
85.12Joseph Dougherty20:48.04 PRCoral Glades
86.12Gregory Jean-Bapti...20:50.95 PRCoral Glades
87.11Taylor Harden20:58.61 SREast Bay
88.12Ricardo Drummond21:05.37 PRAtlantic Community
89.9Olen Dalton21:18.18 SREast Bay
90.9Bobby Johnston21:30.85 PRNorth Port
91.11Christopher Dresner21:33.57 SRCoral Glades
92.12Brashad Gillins21:36.18Stratford
93.11Brian Northridge21:41.35 SRAbsegami
94.10Evan Churchill21:48.71 PRCardinal Leger
95.11Emanuel Restrepo22:19.18 PRFreedom (Orlando)
96.12Charles Lalane22:19.73 PRAtlantic Community
97.10Preston X22:22.89 PREast Bay
98.9Evan Dougherty22:25.05 PRNorth Port
99.10Gus Dermody-McKeen22:33.47 PRAtlantic Community
100.11John Rashid22:44.19 PRSkokie (Niles West)
101.11Christian Reynold22:59.98 PRAtlantic Community
102.10Jonathan Griffin23:00.67 PRFletcher
103.10Ian Tudor23:02.69 SRKissimmee-Osceola
104.10Justin Hanson23:35.19 SRTheodore
105.11Michael Koester23:38.52 PRPark Vista Community
106.12Dan Ingrum23:48.32 PRAbsegami
107.12Omar Silva24:04.85 PRTheodore
108.11Josh Dillon24:07.32 PRFletcher
109.9Keody Williams24:47.22 SRTheodore
110.9Dylan Suarez24:56.52 PRFreedom (Orlando)
111.12Ian Wescoat25:28.96 SRAbsegami
112.11Scott Snyder26:06.06 PRPark Vista Community
113.12Xavier Perez26:17.39 PRFreedom (Orlando)
114.11Francisco Otero26:22.56 PRCoral Glades
115.9Michael Lahens27:11.39 PRFreedom (Orlando)
116.10Dominic Smith27:35.29 PRFletcher
117.11Kevin Ericsson27:37.59 PRFreedom (Orlando)
Provided by Athletic.net
8,000 Meters College  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.FrNicholas Kering25:04.69Chattahoochee Tech
2.SrAustin Richmond25:13.76Webber International
3.FrBenjamin Ronoh25:15.37Milligan
4.SrAndrew Van Nurden25:26.50South Dakota State
5.FrErik van Ingen25:28.22Canisius
6.SrPeter Cole25:37.87Creighton
7.JrAlvin Charles25:42.22 PRFlorida International
8.SrHusein Nasiro sigo25:43.19 PRMethodist U (NC)
9.SoPeikko Solla25:44.22 PRKennesaw State
10.SoWilbourn Kosgei25:57.14 PRWarner Southern
11.JrJayce Watson25:57.68Wingate
12.JrPatrick Morgan25:59.27Furman
13.FrRichard Schmitz26:00.26Hofstra
14.FrPhillip Giackette26:05.78Hofstra
15.JrJared Bienlien26:06.72South Dakota State
16.FrMarshall Kambestad26:08.91South Dakota State
17.SoCarlos Franklin26:11.05 PRFlorida A&M
18.FrMeshack Koyiaki26:12.48Chattahoochee Tech
19.SoMatthews Butters26:15.04Canisius
20.SoAlex Troncoso26:15.73 PRJohnson County
21.SrJohn Krumsee26:16.00Creighton
22.JrMichael Johnson26:20.59 PRKennesaw State
23.JrRick Myers26:20.97 SRElon
24.JrWegene Degefa26:23.69Milligan
25.SrStephen Santore26:24.62Hofstra
26.FrMichael Pandolfo26:26.09Creighton
27.FrMatt Richardson26:27.75 SRElon
28.SoTom Daly26:29.50Hofstra
29.SoTony Nicolosi26:32.27 SRTampa
30.JrJoseph Tenini26:34.27Furman
32.JrMaxwell Ndungu26:37.80 SRKennesaw State
33.JrEric Lewandowski26:39.68Elon
34.FrDaquam Lee26:44.73 SRFlorida A&M
35.SrJosh Klawitter26:45.06South Dakota State
36.SrLaban Kemoi26:46.20Hofstra
37.SoVasilis Kariolis26:47.12 SRCanisius
38.FrMatteo DiCecco26:47.82 PRKennesaw State
39.FrJackson Wiley26:51.73 PRFlorida College
40.JrJoseph Roby26:52.46South Dakota State
41.SoDaniel Everhart26:52.74 PRJohnson County
42.FrPedro Carela26:53.05South Florida
43.FrJason Rose26:53.52 PRJohnson County
44.FrPiotr Witczak26:54.27 SRKennesaw State
45.FrJustin Peters26:54.70South Dakota State
46.SrEric Garren26:55.55Elon
47.SoDaniel Knight26:57.51 PRThe Citadel
48.JrMatt Conant26:57.96 PRLimestone
49.SoTrevor Johannsen26:58.36Johnson County
50.SoJonathan Mott26:58.77Webber International
51.SrDavid Forry27:02.15 SRTampa
52.JrMichael Warner27:03.81Furman
53.JrJason Maccollum27:05.30Elon
54.JrMark Walters27:07.02Hofstra
55.SrJose Castro27:09.49Florida International
56.FrAnthony Bongard27:09.81 SRSouth Dakota State
57.SoBrendan Kight27:11.13 SRThe Citadel
58.FrSteven Murray27:12.27 SRKennesaw State
59.SrBrian Werner27:12.64Creighton
60.FrIan McParland27:14.77 PRFlorida Gulf Coast
61.SoKeith Cowart27:15.56Johnson County
62.SrF.J. Goodwin27:15.98Furman
62.SrFJ Goodwin27:15.98 PRFurman
63.JrRyan MacManus27:19.19 SRFlagler
64.SrBrandon Dahlem27:20.76South Florida
65.FrJames Kukat27:21.13 SRNorth Carolina Central
66.SrAndrew Charles27:21.67Florida International
67.SoChristopher Gilbert27:24.14 SRFlorida International
68.SoMatt Bilhimer27:27.59Johnson County
69.JrWill Frye27:28.91Milligan
71.FrJustin Gianni27:29.84 SRElon
72.FrNoe Pena27:33.81 PRFlorida Gulf Coast
73.SoChris Catanach27:34.91 SRTampa
74.SoBrandon Jones27:36.29 PRNorth Carolina Central
75.FrStuart McDaniel27:36.78Wofford
76.JrMatthew Aurers27:38.23 SRKennesaw State
77.FrMike White27:39.74Robert Morris (IL)
78.FrJared Dittman27:40.61Creighton
79.SoBryan Buchanan27:41.16 SRBuffalo State
80.FrJosh McEachin27:41.50 PRWest Florida
81.FrKyle Desantis27:42.91Robert Morris (IL)
82.JrAlex Plasencia27:44.11Furman
83.SoChad Hannah27:44.80 SRWebber International
84.JrEric Mayes27:47.54 PRWest Florida
85.SoAdam Williams27:49.68 SRKennesaw State
86.SrRobert Isaac27:50.87 PRThe Citadel
87.FrCharles McGoogan27:52.44Furman
88.SoJeremy Lautzenheiser27:52.74 SRTampa
89.FrZach Yereb27:53.08 SRThe Citadel
90.SrChristian Volk27:53.60Canisius
91.FrJake Schneller27:53.97South Dakota State
92.SrKyle Berens27:55.52Creighton
93.SrRashaad Lee27:56.46 PRNorth Carolina Central
94.SoAdam Wasser27:57.21Hofstra
95.SoDavid Marley27:57.89Darton
96.SoBen Adams27:59.12 PRBuffalo State
98.SrJordan Theurkauph28:03.45 PRWest Florida
99.FrNicholas Maedel28:04.58 PRWest Florida
100.JrChristopher Castle...28:06.24Canisius
101.FrJavier Beuzeville28:06.66 SRSaint Leo
102.JrZach Johnson28:07.00 PRThe Citadel
103.FrAndrew Dryden28:07.67Creighton
104.FrCameron Aly28:09.81 PRFlorida College
105.SoBret Luna28:11.25 PRKennesaw State
106.SoCornelius Rotich28:11.66 PRWarner Southern
107.SoKyle Brunette28:12.02 SRFlorida Gulf Coast
108.FrJohn Flores28:12.48Robert Morris (IL)
109.SrMike Harney28:13.61 PRFlorida Gulf Coast
110.FrNathan Jackson28:15.23 SRThe Citadel
111.SoGrant Catloth28:15.57Johnson County
112.FrJason Oliver28:17.70 SRFlorida International
113.SoAaron Wood28:22.44Milligan
115.JrBrett Finnan28:26.72Canisius
116.JrJustin Gates28:27.60 SRWest Florida
117.FrDusty Bateman28:27.95Wofford
118.FrMatt Hockenjoe28:30.18 PRTampa
119.SrIsmael Galicia28:30.48 PRFlorida Gulf Coast
120.FrMichael Parsons28:30.77South Florida
121.FrMichael Murphy28:31.05Coker
122.FrKyle Ingram28:31.40Young Harris
123.FrAndrew Maedel28:32.18 SRWest Florida
124.JrGerald Jones28:32.99 SRNorth Carolina Central
125.SoAlex Anderson28:33.24 SRThe Citadel
126.SoEric Morris28:33.85 PRC.W. Post (Long Isla...
127.FrDaniel Dunn28:34.29Florida Southern
128.FrMorgan Davis28:35.37 PRFlorida Tech
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters MIddle School  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.7Mary ann Brown13:05.81 PRYoung Florida State ...
2.Akeeba Rose14:00.69Unattached
3.Ebony Rose14:10.63Unattached
4.8Alex Midgett14:22.59 PRYoung Florida State ...
5.-Meghan Smith14:39.59 PRCarrollton
6.8Nicole Miller14:51.62 PRBradford
7.7Abby Williams15:31.67 PRColumbia
8.8Morgan Murphy16:02.02 PRColumbia
9.7Felicia Foti16:20.31 PRBradford
10.8Natali Powell16:27.53 PRBradford
11.7Rachel Rensberger16:36.35 PRBradford
12.7taylor McClure16:39.59 PRYoung Florida State ...
13.8Katie Pupkiewicz16:42.72 PRYoung Florida State ...
14.8Melissa Louis17:12.34 PRYoung Florida State ...
15.6Tiana Sheffield17:23.58 PRBradford
16.8Amy Nydam17:47.55 PRColumbia
17.8Deidra Scott17:51.72 PRYoung Florida State ...
18.8Hannah Ricker18:25.16 PRBradford
19.8Sakura Sujka19:04.86 PRYoung Florida State ...
20.7Andrea Neswiacheny19:16.40 PRYoung Florida State ...
21.6Ashlyn Martin19:28.54 PRColumbia
22.7Allison Reagan19:48.25 PRYoung Florida State ...
23.8Brandy Morgan20:13.63 PRColumbia
24.8Kayla Nugent20:15.13 PRBradford
25.8Jodi Carter20:20.32 PRBradford
26.8Kayla Garlo20:22.57 PRBradford
27.7Leanne Wright20:32.33 PRYoung Florida State ...
28.8Alexis Rollen20:37.94 PRYoung Florida State ...
29.7Nicole Kanaskie21:18.49 PRYoung Florida State ...
30.7Naisha Dennis21:25.68 PRYoung Florida State ...
31.7Mattie Thornton21:32.20 PRYoung Florida State ...
32.6Shaina Harden21:46.92 PRBradford
33.8Tenley Ross21:50.54 PRYoung Florida State ...
34.7Teirra Bell23:11.95 PRYoung Florida State ...
35.8Laurel Guzman23:23.50 PRYoung Florida State ...
36.-Kya Steele24:23.53 PRBradford
37.6Victoria Hill25:22.82 PRBradford
38.7Kari Reed25:25.70 PRYoung Florida State ...
39.8Anna Shao27:47.88 PRYoung Florida State ...
40.8Jamie Watkins29:15.14 PRYoung Florida State ...
41.6Courtney Stanton30:21.57 PRBradford
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters 1A 2A Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.9Domenica Owens20:36.67 PRClearwater Central C...
2.9Taillear Denick20:53.10 SRTully Senior
3.10Marielle Verni21:06.19 PRThe Ursuline
4.11Mary-Ellen Touchette21:15.04 PRTully Senior
5.9Mary Ellen Davenport21:31.74 PRTully Senior
6.9Oona Watkins21:36.30 SRNaples
7.6Kuerstin Gallivan21:40.68 SRFirst Academy
8.11Laura Vormwald21:48.87 PRTully Senior
9.11Alex Mills21:52.54 PRTully Senior
10.11Kathleen Martin21:55.12 PRThe Ursuline
11.12Shannon Brown22:01.30 PRThe Ursuline
12.6Caitlin Allweiss22:18.60 SRShorecrest Preparatory
13.9Shanel Golding22:26.48 SRThe Ursuline
14.11Emily McCabe22:40.56 PRThe Ursuline
15.9Ashley Porter22:44.14 SRNaples
16.11Casey York22:51.36 PRTully Senior
17.6Brianna Lenz23:17.69 SRFirst Academy
18.6Molly Manella23:19.10 PRShorecrest Preparatory
19.11Kaline Mulvihill23:23.08 PRTully Senior
20.6Sydney Blume23:24.97 SRShorecrest Preparatory
21.11Lena Cole23:31.13 PRClearwater Central C...
22.6Rebecca Warmus23:32.39 PRFirst Academy
23.6HannahJoy Fowler23:39.36 SRFirst Academy
24.12Heather Fischer23:39.72 PRTully Senior
25.11Casey Farrington23:46.96 PRThe Ursuline
26.10Mindy Farnham23:47.88 SRTully Senior
27.10Kaelyn Kenner23:58.30 SRClearwater Central C...
28.10Candice Clemens24:05.70 PRTully Senior
29.11Alexia Sikora24:06.59 PRThe Ursuline
30.10Courtney Cooper24:09.00 PRThe Ursuline
31.11Corinne Burns24:09.79 PRTully Senior
32.10Melanie Lawder24:13.37 PRThe Ursuline
33.7Sarah Longino24:13.71 PRShorecrest Preparatory
34.9Lisa Krapf24:14.03 PRShorecrest Preparatory
35.10Jessica Mandula24:20.25 PRShorecrest Preparatory
36.11Faith Riley24:25.12 PRJohn Carroll
37.9Liz Haskins24:30.88 PRTully Senior
38.7Ann Marie Francis24:32.84 PRShorecrest Preparatory
39.11Sandra DiCairano24:37.50 PRThe Ursuline
40.11Caitlin Cook24:39.38 PRTully Senior
41.6Julia Brakeman24:39.69 PRShorecrest Preparatory
42.12Ciara Lehane24:41.26 PRThe Ursuline
43.9Kayla Bohrer24:42.97 PRSouth Hunterdon Reg
44.10Nicole Fox24:49.69 PRThe Ursuline
45.10Karyn Werner24:55.40 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
46.9.sarah Cain24:58.41 PRCocoa Beach
47.12Sonja Herrea25:05.19 PRClewiston
48.9Audrey Touchette25:05.99 PRTully Senior
49.9Allie Thornton25:07.35 PRClearwater Central C...
50.12Julie Dewberry25:09.05 PRClearwater Central C...
51.12Charlotte Peters25:11.73 PRSullivan West
52.9Kelly Harris25:19.53 PRTully Senior
53.10Kristy Louissaint25:21.76 PRKings Academy
54.11Anna Scalamongna25:24.49 PRClearwater Central C...
55.10Cason Hightower25:26.87 PRCarrollton
56.7C Thambundit25:35.18 PRShorecrest Preparatory
57.9Marietta Burt25:35.46 SRTully Senior
58.10Ashley Luiso25:38.61 SRThe Ursuline
59.12Samantha Latour25:40.71 PRHarmony
60.-Kellie Dalton25:41.05 PRCarrollton
61.12Julie Schultz25:44.73 PRSullivan West
62.10Therese Lowery25:47.53 PRThe Ursuline
63.8Arriana Neese25:52.80 PRKings Academy
64.12Angelique Buisson25:57.02 PRCocoa Beach
65.9Camille Kenny25:58.20 PRCarrollton
66.10Elizabeth Heron25:58.67John Carroll
67.8Kimberly Ruch25:59.10 PRKings Academy
68.10Tarissa Shepley25:59.55 PRThe Ursuline
69.7Kaelen Massengill26:00.07 PRMt Dora Christian
70.8Morgan Rice26:04.28 PRBayshore Christian
71.12Jackie Dewey26:08.44 PRTully Senior
72.10Megan Pace26:08.96 PRCocoa Beach
73.12Carly Mariotti26:13.44 PRCocoa Beach
74.9Lindsay Heyman26:14.22 PRShorecrest Preparatory
75.6Tess Nekvasil26:16.65 PRShorecrest Preparatory
77.10Shawna Butterworth26:24.45 PRCitrus
78.11Sarah Morris26:28.23 PRShorecrest Preparatory
79.10Heather Boykin26:29.60 PRCarrollton
80.12Samantha Ramsdell26:31.79 PRMt Dora Christian
81.9Cristina Sarubbi26:34.05 PRKings Academy
82.10Maggy Critchlow26:39.14 PRShorecrest Preparatory
83.6Savannah Broome26:40.45 SRShorecrest Preparatory
84.10Rebecca Stanley26:42.40 PRShorecrest Preparatory
85.9Valerie Baer26:43.13 PRCanastota
86.11Hope Baldizon26:44.09 PRCarrollton
87.6MaKayla Barrantes26:48.40 PRKings Academy
88.10Caitlyn Moulds26:48.85 PRWalker Memorial Acad...
89.11Christina Donath26:53.97 PRKings Academy
90.8Sydney Klavans27:02.77 PRShorecrest Preparatory
91.7Mary Grace Darmody27:04.18 SRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
92.12Christine Dunn27:05.81 PRCanastota
93.11Brittany Grenier27:10.36 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
94.11Kristi McCarthy27:20.67 PRClewiston
95.12Jennie Maziegos27:26.46 PRClewiston
96.9Rivka Schone-McBroom27:27.82 PRBayshore Christian
97.6Traci Post27:29.78 SRShorecrest Preparatory
98.11Kate Johnson27:30.80 PRKings Academy
99.11Gracie Aho27:35.06 PRKings Academy
100.9Emily Stetzer27:39.56 SRKings Academy
101.9Emilia Lujan27:40.09 PRKings Academy
102.12Lauren Walz27:41.26 PRCocoa Beach
103.12Ashley Houlihan27:41.62 PRCocoa Beach
104.7Amy Oldham27:42.90 PRFirst Academy
105.12Haley Adams27:43.3 PRCarrollton
106.11Meredith Casaday27:43.63 PRCarrollton
107.8Maddie Brown27:44.69 SREvangelical Christian
108.11Terry Tupini27:53.17 PRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
109.10Lauren Todd28:03.63 PREvangelical Christian
110.10Megan Bedell28:08.53 PRWalker Memorial Acad...
111.10Celeste Nichols28:12.48 PRPasco
112.-Taylor Schlweter28:19.28 6 PREvangelical Christian
113.7Alison Felman28:28.47 PRShorecrest Preparatory
114.11Kayla Lina28:33.7John Carroll
115.12Christine Leuceus28:40.01 PRClearwater Central C...
116.10Amanda Small28:40.40 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
117.10Abir Ghumarwi28:40.85 PRKings Academy
118.11Ashley Castillo28:44.22 PRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
119.-Christy Johns28:45.08 7 PREvangelical Christian
120.9Amanda Fadden28:46.81 SRCitrus
121.11Jencia Evans28:47.74 PRClewiston
122.10Victoria Angulo28:52.56 PRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
123.10Laura Morris28:54.42 7 SREvangelical Christian
124.6Lexy Smith29:09.21 SRShorecrest Preparatory
125.10Samantha Ortiz29:15.84 PRClewiston
126.6Halee Moore29:23.84 PRShorecrest Preparatory
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters 3A 4A Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.10Jacqueline Kemmer21:05.52 SRToms River North
2.9Cornelia Szymanski22:22.84 SRToms River North
3.10Melanie Lewkowicz22:50.03 PRToms River North
4.11Kelly MacManus22:56.90 PRSeminole
5.12Juliann Busciglio23:17.03 PRToms River North
6.10Brooke Nevels23:18.92 PRNorthview
7.12Kristi DeGraw-Higg...23:24.69 PRSeminole
8.11Olivia Acuff23:29.15Roswell
9.10Samantha Howard23:31.72 SRNorthview
10.12Chelsea Wagenbrenner23:35.28Roswell
11.11Jen Paulson23:36.43 PRWest Milford
12.12Michelle Moore23:39.08 PRToms River North
13.9Caroline Zannow23:39.65 SRNorthview
14.12Greta Woods23:43.83 PRRoswell
15.9Jessica Ava23:50.49 PRNorthview
16.10Audrey Inman23:52.80Roswell
17.11Nichole Hardin23:53.21Science Hill
18.11Mary Taylor23:58.08 PRSeminole
19.10Stephanie Didier23:59.15 SRNorthview
20.10Hannah Shull24:02.73Chapin
21.12Katie Gilliam24:04.25Science Hill
22.9Alyssa Valerio24:11.07 SRWest Milford
23.9Coleen Leonard24:19.50 PRRoswell
24.11Megan Gray24:29.42Science Hill
25.11Jocelyn Cooper24:29.89Science Hill
26.11Rebecca Pry24:34.36 PRWest Milford
27.11Grace Neurohr24:38.05 PRRoswell
28.11Alice Brading24:41.60Science Hill
29.11Jacqueline Rizzo-C...24:43.50 SRToms River North
30.9Whitney Sweet24:44.32 SRRoswell
31.11Hannah Mullins24:44.84 PRScience Hill
32.11Erin Fabrizio24:54.10 PRSeminole
33.11Katie McNamara25:06.06 PRWest Milford
34.11Molly Gstalter25:14.95 PRSkokie (Niles West)
35.10Lauren Wolff25:16.93Science Hill
36.9Sarah Baldwin25:23.57 SRChapin
37.12Robyn Besana25:24.46 PRSkokie (Niles West)
38.10Kelly DeRienzo25:25.93 PRSt Francis Prep
39.11Amanda Neglia25:31.82 PRWest Milford
40.12Clarrisa Lomonaco25:38.00 PRSeminole
41.9Kim Hydrick25:40.70 SRChapin
42.9Alma Mccarty25:50.83 SRRoswell
43.10Nichole Main25:52.19 PRSpanish River
44.11Alyssa Lee25:52.79 PRSkokie (Niles West)
45.10Samantha Lessa25:54.39 PRSt Francis Prep
46.11Jessica Morrison25:55.76 PRSkokie (Niles West)
47.10Peters Jordan25:56.23 PRRoswell
48.11Christy LaBarr25:57.21 SRNorthview
49.9Michelle Autz25:57.66 PRSt Francis Prep
50.10Katherine Romer26:00.81 PRSpanish River
51.9Kelly Bulters26:05.62 PRRoswell
52.12Dierdre May26:11.24 PRSt Francis Prep
53.10Virginia Liddell26:12.39 SRVanguard
54.9Taylor Ritacco26:13.31 SRVanguard
55.11Jessica Ang26:18.32 PRSkokie (Niles West)
56.10Catie Coates26:18.84Science Hill
57.9Summer Cook26:19.43Roswell
58.12Molly Livingston26:22.26 PRToms River North
59.12Kim Kowalski26:22.79 PRToms River North
60.10Stephanie Lauderdale26:25.45Science Hill
61.9Carrie Ragan26:31.85Roswell
62.12Janna Sklanka26:32.85 PRRoswell
63.9Victoria Gaccione26:39.31 PRGulf Coast
64.12Elizabeth Montana26:58.33 PRSpanish River
65.9Nadine Hamed27:02.44 SRVanguard
66.9Megan Baiocco27:03.16 SRVanguard
67.9Drew Bryan27:07.43 PRSpanish River
68.10Cynthia Willems27:08.01 SRAbsegami
69.9Shelby Blaes27:08.45 SRVanguard
70.9Lucy Monarch27:12.65 PRSpanish River
71.9Kathleen Schaefer27:28.41 PRChapin
72.11Jessica Rodriguez27:28.76 PRSkokie (Niles West)
73.11Michelle Bucior27:30.74 PRSkokie (Niles West)
74.12Nicole Heller27:36.38 PRSkokie (Niles West)
75.10Hillary Thomas27:37.50 SRChapin
76.9Megan Metrock27:38.48 PRWest Milford
77.10Emily Nyren27:41.66 PRSpanish River
78.11Rachel Leduc27:42.18Roswell
79.10Jessica Gerace27:42.99 SRWest Milford
80.10Katrina Shea27:44.91 PRToms River South
81.11Nicolette Cantillo27:49.22 PRWest Milford
82.9Hallie Chapman27:54.09 SRChapin
83.10Bridget Mondello28:09.93 PRSt Francis Prep
84.10Marissa Young28:18.85 PRVanguard
85.10Samantha Klasfeld28:19.43 PRSpanish River
86.9Sabrina James28:21.59 PRVanguard
87.10Katie Macknowski28:35.20 PRToms River South
88.12brinton Fox28:55.50 PRChapin
89.9Cristina Andrade29:00.08 PRSt Francis Prep
90.10Kelsey Wilson29:08.53 SRAbsegami
91.11Emma Capriani29:10.50 SRToms River South
92.9Ana Galvan29:11.88 PRSpanish River
93.11Samantha Pskowski29:15.10 PRWest Milford
94.11Emma Aviles29:15.73 PRSkokie (Niles West)
95.9Aja Garrison29:19.72 PRGulf Coast
96.11Kim Leissing29:52.38 PRToms River South
97.10Megan Heise29:54.23 PRWest Milford
98.10Lisa Autz30:00.04 PRSt Francis Prep
99.10Roheeda Ullah30:11.12 SRLely
100.10Amanda Munoz30:40.81 PRSt Francis Prep
101.9Kalea Cauthen30:43.39 PRRoswell
102.10Amber Barton30:58.35 SRToms River South
103.10Emily Holden31:06.47 PRSt Francis Prep
104.11Kelly Oakes31:11.56 PRSkokie (Niles West)
105.9Hillary Llewellyn31:13.88 PRWest Milford
106.10Sofonie Voltaire31:23.19 PRLely
107.10Molly Colwell31:27.31 PRVanguard
108.12Miranda Demaio31:41.56 PRLely
109.12Ashley O'Neale31:51.56 PRSt Francis Prep
110.11Susan Richter32:06.48 PRSt Francis Prep
111.9Lydia Buss32:22.34 PRVanguard
112.10Alexis Murray32:28.52 PRSt Francis Prep
113.11Sara Sheehan32:53.43 PRLely
114.9Meghan Konier33:06.59 PREast Bay
115.9Sumera Ullah33:17.70 PRLely
116.10Kristen Hernandez35:35.10 PRGulf Coast
117.11Jen Butterhof35:57.51 PRAbsegami
118.9Morgan Young35:59.24 SRChapin
119.10Kirsten Hernandez36:57.88 PRGulf Coast
120.12Angela Pignataro38:40.86 PRSt Francis Prep
121.12Kim George40:27.80 PRToms River North
122.10Tiffany Cousins46:03.00 PRSt Francis Prep
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters 1A Girls  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Erika Stasakova18:57.87John Carroll
2.12Nicole Clarke18:58.15 PRJohn Carroll
3.12Courtney Roosa19:19.66 PRTri-Valley Central
4.11Kelly Coyne19:36.56 PRTully Senior
5.10Kelseigh Groth19:47.48 PRTully Senior
6.9Samantha Watson19:50.75 SRSchuylerville Central
7.9Lindsey Evans19:56.93 PRShorecrest Preparatory
8.11Sanborn Rachel20:05.43 PRTri-Valley Central
9.8Lauren Starace20:07.89 PRKings Academy
10.9Bertholf Caroline20:22.92 PRTri-Valley Central
11.9Sarah Evans20:27.49 PRShorecrest Preparatory
12.10Danielle Zgardzinski20:32.12 PRTully Senior
13.11Becky Bloom20:40.21 PRTully Senior
14.11Rachel Wysocki20:48.74 PRSchuylerville Central
15.11Hornbeck Shannon20:57.10 PRTri-Valley Central
16.9Elizabeth Tauber20:58.25John Carroll
17.7Hannah Palm21:01.78 SRKeswick Christian
18.9Caroline Edinger21:05.66 PRTully Senior
19.11Bethany Coppock21:06.93 PRThe Covenant
20.11Brittany Murphy21:13.67The Covenant
21.12Ellen Paccia21:19.39 PRTully Senior
22.10Jesse Doyle21:21.21 PRMt Dora Christian
23.11Melissa Vinton21:28.12John Carroll
24.11Candice Parsons21:37.65 PRHighlands Christian
25.8Mary Jacubec21:41.71 SRKeswick Christian
26.9Katie McNees21:42.10 SRKeswick Christian
27.10Sarah Fretwell21:43.23 SRCircle Christian
28.9Rebecca Kass21:44.59 SRShorecrest Preparatory
29.8Patterson McDulin21:47.66 PRKings Academy
30.8Stephanie Kistemaker21:48.38 SRKeswick Christian
31.9Jessica Kiggins21:52.25 PRKeswick Christian
32.12Nikki Guadagnino21:56.16 PRBoca Raton Christian
33.8Courtney Russo21:57.30 PREvangelical Christian
34.12Jessica Ewing21:57.76 PRWalker Memorial Acad...
35.9Erica Cole22:08.19 SRTully Senior
36.9Shannon McClenathan22:10.56 PRShorecrest Preparatory
37.9Jennifer Wilde22:13.19 PRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
38.9Weise Naomi22:23.76 PRTri-Valley Central
39.11Casey Evans22:28.67 PRShorecrest Preparatory
40.10Tori Meakem22:29.77The Covenant
41.7Alyssa Bowman22:30.20 SRKeswick Christian
42.11Emily Egan22:34.16 PRBradenton Christian
43.7Rachel Kistemaker22:37.28 SRKeswick Christian
44.9Mollie Felder22:45.13 SRFlorida Christian
45.10Fiona Jones22:47.11 SRNelson County
46.10Chelsea Motes22:47.77 PREvangelical Christian
47.10Samantha Cunningham22:49.50 PRNelson County
48.12Megan Campbell23:05.95 PRNelson County
49.12Laura Vinton23:07.66John Carroll
50.12Sarah Lewis23:13.16 PRSt Francis Catholic
51.6Haley Felder23:17.33 SRFlorida Christian
52.12Jennifer McLeod23:19.59 PRCircle Christian
53.10Shannon Steel23:23.63 PRCanterbury (St. Pete...
54.12Krista Dulkowski23:25.19 PRKings Academy
55.8Kathryn Komarnicki23:27.25 SRShorecrest Preparatory
56.9Ashley Weintraub23:28.50 SRTri-Valley Central
57.9Nella Hendley23:29.49The Covenant
58.12Gabby Rosado23:32.67 PRBoca Raton Christian
59.12Kelsey Felder23:38.54 PRFlorida Christian
60.11Kathryhn Kass23:43.57 PRShorecrest Preparatory
61.10Janine Martin23:44.26 SRJohn Carroll
62.7Allison Willcox23:46.92 PRKings Academy
63.9Kristina Jahoda23:54.45 PRSagemont
64.10Samantha Gaffney23:54.84 PRKings Academy
65.-Samantha Lo23:58.03 PROrangewood Christian
66.12Christina Patterson24:02.34 PRCalvary Christian (C...
67.10Andrea Bonorandi24:03.82 PRBoca Raton Christian
68.6Christina McKinney24:05.22 SRMt Dora Christian
69.10Kelsey Goldbarth24:06.06 SRCircle Christian
70.11Katie Wells24:12.98 PRCanterbury (St. Pete...
71.11Rachel Lyon24:13.79John Carroll
72.10Danyelle Phillips24:16.78 SRNelson County
73.12Elizabeth Wilson24:20.13The Covenant
74.9Rachel Gildersleeve24:24.16The Covenant
75.9Kiera Kenyon24:27.45 PRSchuylerville Central
76.10Nicole Starace24:29.38 PRKings Academy
77.7Meriah Pacheco24:31.63 SRKings Academy
78.9Elizabet Alderfer24:34.65 SRNelson County
79.12Samantha Walsh24:35.95 PRFlorida Air Academy
80.6Martha Thomas24:44.66 PRSagemont
81.7Megan Elliott24:46.23 SRMt Dora Christian
82.9Symone Shinton24:49.42 PRCalvary Christian (C...
83.7Jessica Jahoda24:50.81 PRSagemont
84.11Victoria Lorido24:51.87 PRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
85.10Meagan Guadagnino24:56.94 PRBoca Raton Christian
86.-Malia Oliveira25:04.20 PREvangelical Christian
87.10Chelsea Keller25:08.45 PRCalvary Christian (C...
88.10Sarah Strickland25:09.81 PREdgewood
89.11Devan Vandergrift25:11.21 SRFirst Academy
90.6Alex Campione25:13.86 SRMt Dora Christian
91.12Megan Graves25:14.43 PRNelson County
92.11Lee Almgard25:16.16 PRFirst Academy
93.12Kaci Mitchell25:18.85 PRFirst Academy
94.10Annie Ritch25:24.59 SRCanterbury (St. Pete...
95.7Julia Roedding25:25.95 PREvangelical Christian
96.10Kaila Kunsman25:35.00 SRMt Dora Christian
97.12Elizabeth Schroeder25:39.27 PREvangelical Christian
98.11Samantha Whiting25:41.93 PRSeffner Christian
99.8Lindsay Dotson25:53.88 SRMt Dora Christian
100.11Brittany Wood25:56.74 PRSchuylerville Central
101.12Jackie Miller25:58.14 PRCalvary Christian (C...
102.12Sara Percival25:58.96 PRFirst Academy
103.10Maggie McCloskey26:01.20 SRSt Francis Catholic
104.11Caroline Haines26:05.87 PRBoca Raton Christian
105.11Rebecca James26:14.56 PRNelson County
106.6Maria Adair26:20.57 PRMt Dora Christian
107.9Jillian Reilly26:26.48 SRSchuylerville Central
108.10Stephanie Hersh26:34.78 PRSagemont
109.8Evan Hill26:39.01 SRCanterbury (St. Pete...
110.6Dulce McCarthy26:46.34 PRSagemont
111.7Victoria Cabrera26:56.04 PRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
112.12Kelly Pattison26:58.48 PRFirst Academy
113.8Laura Hinterschied27:05.15 PRHighlands Christian
114.10Shayla Bryant27:05.52 PRSeffner Christian
115.7Isis Cendan27:16.03 SRFlorida Christian
116.12Rachel Gorden27:18.50 PRHighlands Christian
117.9Haley Traylor27:19.99 SRSeffner Christian
118.9Isabel Brador27:24.00 PRFlorida Christian
119.9Madison Henline27:26.39 SRSeffner Christian
120.9Lizzy Wells27:29.72 PRCanterbury (St. Pete...
121.10Julia White27:40.73 PRBradenton Christian
122.12Alexia Fernandez27:51.87 PRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
123.8Jessica Mesagno27:54.22 SRHighlands Christian
124.10Sara Matrazzo28:03.13 PRSchuylerville Central
125.10Ashley Zdobnikow28:07.73 PRSchuylerville Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters 2A Girls  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Katie Sullivan18:30.60 PRThe Ursuline
2.12Meghan Brown18:43.00 PRThe Ursuline
3.10Allison Lasnicki18:44.56 SRCanastota
4.12Emma Bussard19:16.71 PRCarrollton
5.12Rosie Crean19:23.12 PRThe Ursuline
6.12Kinsley McEachern19:28.72 PRNaples
7.10Aimee Osceola19:39.21 PRNaples
8.9Rianne Erlwein19:44.00 PRSullivan West
9.12Chelsie Schadt19:46.48 PRSullivan West
10.11Leeann Eble20:05.49 PRPasco
11.10Francesca Popple20:16.68 PRCanastota
12.12Amber Abbott20:19.00 PRWalker
13.12Leah Mc Dowell20:23.12 PRCanastota
14.10Jackie McCarthy20:24.67 SRThe Ursuline
15.9Stephanie Schappert20:31.24 SRPope John Paul II
16.11Hannah Lewis20:31.74 PRNaples
17.8Ashley Delaney20:32.39 PRCanastota
18.12Rhonda Banks20:32.75 PRCocoa Beach
19.9Chelsea Connor20:41.64 SRHarmony
20.10Brittney Goodwin20:51.23 PRCanastota
21.11Glenn Watkins20:51.85 PRNaples
22.10Madie Federle21:08.12 SRThe Ursuline
23.11Brittany Patton21:12.60 PRSpace Coast
24.11Julia Szilagyi21:15.85 PRNaples
25.10Ashley O'Sullivan21:17.01 PRThe Ursuline
26.9Carlie Brittan21:17.36 SRThe Ursuline
27.10Jazzmin Hewitt21:17.75 PRCocoa Beach
28.11Ingeborg Solvang21:43.49 PRWalker
29.10Hilary Brown21:44.68 SRNaples
30.10Kendra Barker21:47.53 PRSullivan West
31.10Brandi Nichols21:56.15 SRCitrus
32.10Stephany Robison22:04.98 PRSullivan West
33.12Christina Corbett22:05.44 PRNaples
34.12Katie Younge22:16.05 PRCitrus
35.12Brittany Johnstone22:26.69 PRCocoa Beach
36.11Sarah Foran22:29.74 PRCanastota
37.11Heather Coffman22:30.40 PRHarmony
38.12Colleen Raines22:32.49 PRHarmony
39.10Brandy Compton22:32.85 PRZephyrhills
40.10Hannah Fohne22:36.01 SRWalker
41.11Anna DeAngelis22:48.59 PRNature Coast Technical
42.10Tessa Gaglianese22:49.25 PRCanastota
43.11Heather McIntyre22:50.81 PRSebring
44.9Alexi Guest22:56.48 PRCocoa Beach
45.9Emily Consigli22:59.62 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
46.11Traci Wood23:10.60 PRNature Coast Technical
47.11Chy'na Mansur23:11.00 PRWalker
48.9Teresa Christmas23:11.39 PRPasco
49.11Edith Leon23:18.19 PRHardee County
50.12Abby Fagan23:20.11 PRPasco
51.11Shelby Stadler23:21.12 PRClewiston
52.10Candice Lopez23:30.58 PRNature Coast Technical
53.9Liane Montalvo23:32.19 SRHarmony
54.12Kelly Baird23:37.83 PRPope John Paul II
55.9Hannah Hollander23:42.31 SRPasco
56.9Kristle Ward23:45.31 SRHarmony
57.11Ashleigh Rice23:47.26 PRClewiston
58.12Sydney Ruble23:47.72 PRSebring
59.12Maria Trnka23:49.73 PRClewiston
60.9Krysta Perrilleux23:50.05 SRWalker
61.12Dusty Rose23:53.82 PRCocoa Beach
62.10Kathryn Dnistrean23:55.88 PRSullivan West
63.10Nelly Resendiz23:57.31 PRClewiston
64.11Sadie Hewitt23:59.15 PRCocoa Beach
65.11Beatriz Perez24:04.90 PRClewiston
66.12Kirsten Clark24:19.38 PRSpace Coast
67.12Jordan Evans24:20.30 PRCarrollton
68.10Maxime Copley24:23.21 SRSebring
69.9Rebecca Moore24:23.77 PRWalker
70.10Andraea Allen24:24.25 PRCarrollton
71.10Samantha Delgado24:25.45 PRCitrus
72.10Joline Bryant24:26.22 PRCitrus
73.10Cambre Winters24:27.91 PRCarrollton
74.9Elizabeth Peters24:35.84 PRSullivan West
75.9Angela Juiano24:36.16 PRCocoa Beach
76.11Solianna Herrera24:36.74 PRNature Coast Technical
77.10Laura Lavallee24:37.38 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
78.11Brittany Aemisegger24:38.03 PRNature Coast Technical
79.11Haley Popeck24:38.65 PRSpace Coast
80.11Lindsey Spafford24:41.76 PRCitrus
81.10Elizabeth Patrias24:45.99 PRZephyrhills
82.12Lindsey Knapp24:46.64 PRSt Petersburg Catholic
83.11Kelly Gavin24:54.11 PRHarmony
84.12Stephanie Williams24:54.86 PRPasco
85.9Jazmin Turney25:06.86 SRNature Coast Technical
86.10Heather Redrow25:10.47 SRCarrollton
87.11Sandrea Shank25:12.74 PRSpace Coast
88.10Liza Carter25:13.98 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
89.12Alma Vazquez25:17.35 PRClewiston
90.8Danielle Lifshitz25:19.50 PRCoral Springs Charter
91.11Mary Beth Maxwell25:30.42 PRCarrollton
92.9Laura Romero25:30.83 SRClewiston
93.10Christina Jordan25:32.61 PRBradford
94.9Morgan Lopez25:36.27 PRBraden River
95.9Heather Wisniewski25:48.88 PRPope John Paul II
96.12Rebekah Frazee25:50.21 PRBraden River
97.10Kristen Turney26:00.81 SRNature Coast Technical
98.9Kaitlyn Merrill26:02.70 PRSpace Coast
99.12Chelsea Hagan26:20.34 PRPope John Paul II
100.10Danielle Compton26:22.43 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
101.11Courtney Tschiggfrie26:29.99 PRBraden River
102.10Shannon Moreau26:35.73 PRBraden River
103.12Sarah Drewes26:39.00 PRPasco
104.9Chelsea Hughes26:45.69 PRPope John Paul II
105.11Amanda Kennedy26:49.67 SRSebring
106.11Maggie Chan26:51.68 PRCoral Springs Charter
107.10Sarah Warner27:23.61 SRCitrus
108.8Abigail Cullen27:25.32 PRSpace Coast
109.12Tiffany Davenport27:33.77 PRCitrus
110.12Anna Bass27:39.18Carrollton
111.10Sarah Patten27:40.42 PRZephyrhills
112.11Mallory Mattson28:07.58 PRPasco
113.8Megan Finucan28:24.76 PRCoral Springs Charter
114.8Shai Barnwell28:36.50 PRCoral Springs Charter
115.11Ashley Hoffner28:55.17 PRSebring
116.12Amber Mitcham29:06.81 PRCoral Springs Charter
117.10Laura Galvan29:09.02 PRHardee County
118.10Alma Alvarez29:12.46 PRHardee County
119.12Karla Pagan29:34.53 PRSpace Coast
120.8Amanda Current29:53.40 PRCoral Springs Charter
121.10Lindy Rossman29:57.01 PRHardee County
122.11Stephanie Lopez29:58.03 PRAvon Park
123.10Guadalupe Flores30:09.42 PRHardee County
124.11Ashley Phillips30:43.54 PRBraden River
125.9Sarah Swords30:55.42 PRBradford
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters 3A Girls  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.10Lauren Hopper18:46.69Hanover
2.10Katie Homme19:23.28 PRSeminole
3.9Anna Gordon19:27.05 SRHanover
4.11Tori Lawson19:31.24 PRVanguard
5.11Amber Imm19:46.03 PRLely
6.12Ccaudia Nunez20:02.58 PRChapin
7.12Amber Hessenkemper20:07.53 PRBrick Township
8.11Megan Schenk20:22.64 PRBrick Township
9.11Mason Gardberg20:33.15 PRLemon Bay
10.11Maddy Stills20:34.59 PRClearwater
11.12April Morrissett20:36.66 SRHanover
12.12Ashlyn Ruzko20:46.05Chapin
13.9Lannon McCoy20:53.58 SRChapin
14.11Hillary Driscoll20:58.23 PRSeminole
15.12Jackie Daniels21:05.71 SRBrick Township
16.9Taylor Clevinger21:06.24Hanover
17.10Olivia Bueno21:06.76Chapin
18.12Laura Hernandez21:08.81Chapin
19.12Crystal Carlson21:11.09 PRWest Milford
20.11Erin Gallagher21:19.62 SRFort Walton Beach
21.11Hannah Fillingim21:30.07 SRRome
22.10Julie Gasparri21:31.88 PRWest Milford
23.12Candace Kuphal21:32.54 PRVanguard
24.10Jennifer Brugh21:36.46 SRChristiansburg
25.10Danielle Frain21:40.71 SRSeminole
26.10Iolani Scanlan21:46.72 SRFort Walton Beach
27.12Sara Douma21:50.45 PRWest Milford
28.11Gabrielle Whitney21:56.13 PRRome
29.10Kristen Moreau21:59.64 SRVanguard
30.9Mary Hall22:03.12 SRSeminole
31.11Andrea Fogleman22:09.34Hanover
32.9Sarah deVaux22:09.97 SRFort Walton Beach
33.12Renee Michelson22:11.73 PRWest Milford
34.11Syndey Frontz22:14.28Chapin
35.12Elizabeth Cain22:18.89 PRVanguard
36.12Kimberly Pinkerton22:19.77 PRVenice
37.10Mary Cain22:21.92 SRVanguard
38.11Lindsay Guercio22:23.02 PRRiver Ridge
39.12Whitney Robinson22:24.13 PRRome
40.11Heather Chairez22:25.61 PRLely
41.10Brittany Bostwick22:26.33 PRChristiansburg
42.9Kraigen Hatcher22:28.34 SRVanguard
43.9Devon Imm22:28.94 PRLely
44.11Kelly Austin22:29.68 SRNorth Stafford
45.9Melissa Radford22:31.09 SRFort Walton Beach
46.11Sarah Britton22:32.53 PRVenice
47.10Alexis Mastmeier22:33.26 PRSeacrest Country Day
48.9Sarah Crowder22:41.41 SRChristiansburg
49.11Katelin Foley22:43.80 PRSeminole
50.11Jade Dworkin22:45.62 PRLely
51.10Sydney Champagne22:46.92 SRRome
52.11Amber Himmler22:56.58 SRForest
53.10Kailey Kildunne22:57.93 PRWest Milford
54.11Mirleys Pizzaro22:59.12 PRSpringstead
55.12Kristin Homer22:59.62 PRFort Walton Beach
56.10Mariola Cieloch23:05.92 PRWest Milford
57.9Briana DeGennaro23:09.06 SRFort Walton Beach
58.10Kristin Tenreiro23:13.50 PRSeacrest Country Day
59.12Sarah La Shier23:14.94 PRNorth Stafford
60.10Rachel McGuire23:17.26Chapin
61.10Gallagher Lizzy23:21.44 SRFort Walton Beach
62.11Amberose Courville23:26.27 PRVenice
63.11Brianne Grant23:27.65 PRWest Milford
64.11Stefany Sanchez-Sm...23:31.22 PRPort Charlotte
65.10Brittany Turner23:32.50Christiansburg
66.12Ashley Mathews23:34.59North Stafford
67.10Christin Costello23:36.52North Stafford
68.12Stephanie Bagiardi23:39.44 PRPort Charlotte
69.12Diana Williams23:46.20 PRForest
70.10Randi Disbrow23:47.06 PRBrick Township
71.12Mandi Fritz23:50.51 PRKathleen
72.11Erin Trahey23:52.28 PRConcord Senior
73.10Carly Rohrbacher23:56.94 SRForest
74.11Caroline Northup23:57.60 PRCentral (Brooksville)
75.12Jody Jackson24:00.48 PRBayshore
76.12Ashley Smith24:01.29 PRCherry Hill West
77.10Carissa McGuinness24:03.04 PRGulf Coast
78.12Tasha Conrad24:07.10 SRHanover
79.10Cynthia Flynn-Mele...24:09.05 PRVenice
80.-Grace Rohan24:09.62 PRGainesville
81.10Aidan McCormick24:10.15 PRGulf Coast
82.10Clara Everett24:10.68 SRChristiansburg
83.10Lynzee Little24:11.18 SRColumbia (Lake City)
84.10Nimeh Samad24:11.73 PRBayshore
85.11Danielle Patton24:12.95 PRCherry Hill West
86.10Amber Quill24:14.00 PRPort Charlotte
87.9Sarah Gray24:14.61Christiansburg
88.12Jenna Hay24:15.72 SRBrick Township
89.11Michelle Richer24:16.97 PRKathleen
90.11Madison Balentine24:18.20 PRCelebration
91.10Shelby Wentworth24:20.16 PRColumbia (Lake City)
92.11Jennifer Maxwell24:22.36 PRKathleen
93.9Stephanie Harmon24:27.59 PRBrick Township
94.11Genevieve Gozo24:34.93 PRRiver Ridge
95.11Romina Martinez24:36.54 PRCherry Hill West
96.9Ashley Sutherland24:40.93 PRColumbia (Lake City)
97.11Caroline Monzo24:42.58 PRSpringstead
98.11Taylor Tuomey24:43.59 PRSpringstead
99.11Shaina Hicks24:44.32 PRCherry Hill West
100.12Summer Clay24:46.25 PRVanguard
101.10Rosa Canas24:51.77 PRVenice
102.11Lera Simpson24:55.71 PRRome
103.11Tina Yale24:59.42 PRKathleen
104.11Sierra Ford25:07.54 SRChristiansburg
105.10Holly Crumpton25:09.36 PRColumbia (Lake City)
106.11Jenna McCarthy25:14.49 PRPort Charlotte
107.10Hayley Kessel25:15.87 SRBoca Raton Community
108.12Sarah McCollum25:30.88 PRForest
109.10Ashley Chin25:32.77 PRBoca Raton Community
110.9Orrell Melia25:38.49 PRCentral (Brooksville)
111.9Samantha Farkas25:46.53 PRCherry Hill West
112.12Sarah Stacey25:57.34 PRLely
113.10Emily Tewis26:05.19 PRGulf Coast
114.11Ashley Heath26:14.52 PRKathleen
115.9Maris Moreno26:18.44 PRLely
116.10Bryana Eady26:19.01 PRCentral (Brooksville)
117.9Abby Malpass26:21.51 PRGainesville
118.11Danielle Swanke26:21.98 PRForest
119.10Sarah Kopriva26:22.55 PRGulf Coast
120.10Megan Lewis26:23.23 PRGainesville
121.12Vasquez Gabby26:28.79 PRCentral (Brooksville)
122.11Chelsea Moore26:44.21Rome
123.12Rachael Flynn26:45.52 PRSpringstead
124.9Amanda Kraft26:46.84 PRBoca Raton Community
125.10Alison Lee26:47.83Christiansburg
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters 4A Girls  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Allie Scalf18:55.37 SRScience Hill
2.12Liya Kasimova19:32.45Severna Park
3.11Angela Rugino19:40.88 SRToms River North
4.12Rosemary Barber19:55.65West Springfield
5.10Kayla Kuziola20:01.52 PRScience Hill
6.10Paige Kvartunas20:04.34West Springfield
7.9Ashley Kotran20:12.59 SRToms River North
8.9Dana Delanoy20:15.59 PRToms River North
9.11Morgan Taylor20:17.25 SRScience Hill
10.12Jade Guralnick20:18.53Stratford
11.11Kelsey Hill20:21.50Severna Park
12.10Alex Watt20:26.84West Springfield
13.10Anna Barber20:30.58West Springfield
14.9Andrea Mathis20:31.04 SRToms River North
15.11Alex Casares20:35.92 PRAbsegami
16.9Katie Alvarez20:39.38 PRToms River South
17.11Megan Bary20:41.42 SRFletcher
18.9Jessica Muse20:44.53 SRRoswell
19.12Cari Krikorian20:45.39 PRSkokie (Niles West)
20.9Emily Hall20:48.27 SRNorthview
21.9Johanna Petruski20:52.12 SRToms River North
22.11Ridley Green20:53.80Roswell
23.11Morgan Buchanan20:57.58Science Hill
24.10Kelli Lambert20:58.11 PRFreedom (Orlando)
25.11Kelsey Kenealy21:01.76Severna Park
26.11Kelsey Arellano21:02.30 PREast Ridge
27.9Christina Dooley21:06.64 SRRoswell
28.10Veronica Garcia21:08.04 PRPalm Beach Gardens
29.12Jennifer Barrow21:09.62 PRCardinal Leger
30.12Caitlin Kenney21:10.12West Springfield
31.11Alyssa Collier21:16.07 PRToms River North
32.11Mary Seward21:19.03Science Hill
33.10Aliana Giglio21:21.13 PRRoswell
34.10Samantha Gosey21:26.92Science Hill
35.10Marjorie Ducos21:30.92 PRFreedom (Orlando)
36.9Bridget Pfeifer21:31.97 SRAbsegami
37.12Feyisayo Oni21:36.41 PRCardinal Leger
38.10Sadie Dempsey21:37.73Severna Park
39.12Kim Wenz21:38.37West Springfield
40.11Skye Woodhouse21:41.34 PRSpanish River
41.10Danielle Irwin21:42.50 SRSpanish River
42.11Roselyn Vassilatos21:43.21 PRSt Francis Prep
43.11Tessa Lee21:44.54 SREast Ridge
44.10Kelly Newcomb22:00.83 SRToms River North
45.11Megan Reidy22:10.08 PRCardinal Leger
46.11Morgan Williams22:11.68 PREast Bay
47.11Jodie Sinkoff22:13.33 PRNorthview
48.10Rebecca Traisman22:14.61 PRSkokie (Niles West)
49.11Hannah Carr22:15.95Severna Park
50.12Kim Frodge22:20.72Stratford
51.9Joy Gerardi22:23.02 PRSeverna Park
52.9Lisa Williams22:28.28West Springfield
53.10Megan Irminger22:31.41Severna Park
54.10Allison Shemenski22:32.86 SRFletcher
55.9Kayla Millholland22:34.51Luella
56.11Matea Selak22:38.23 PRSkokie (Niles West)
57.10Danielle Scaffidi22:40.79 SRNorth Port
58.12Diane Lee22:43.65 PRNorthview
59.10Leah-Marie Ramalho22:46.13 PRCardinal Leger
60.10Latisha Murry22:46.91 SRSpanish River
61.11Julia Sunde22:49.06Theodore
62.11Shaffer Kay Kay22:51.54 SRFletcher
63.12Kaylee Hainline22:52.02 PRPalm Beach Gardens
64.10Josephine Tritsch22:52.75 PRSkokie (Niles West)
65.9Lisa Gabrielle22:53.31 SRSpanish River
66.9Allie North22:56.17 PRSpanish River
67.10Amy Ferry23:02.87 SRAbsegami
68.12Katherine O'Connor23:06.52 PRSkokie (Niles West)
69.12Marlene Escobar23:08.03Luella
70.10Sally Kirklewski23:11.13Roswell
71.12Sarah Masanek23:14.60 PRSkokie (Niles West)
72.9Renee Siegel23:17.35 SRSpanish River
73.10Shana Berschler23:21.28 PROakcrest
74.10Kassi Xifo23:25.98 PRToms River South
75.11Caitlin Williams23:26.43Stratford
76.11Stacy Roudabush23:26.88Stratford
77.12Daniela Carrion23:27.72 PREast Ridge
78.12Meg Monroe23:28.54 PRToms River South
79.11Amanda Reynolds23:30.26 PRSt Francis Prep
80.10McRoberts Jessica23:30.92 SRNorthview
81.12Ashley Sisco23:31.61 PRLuella
82.9Danielle Sams23:32.73Stratford
83.12Amy Havard23:36.94Luella
84.9Kaitlyn Forde23:39.20 SRCardinal Leger
85.11Ashley Claasen23:44.16 PRNorthview
86.10Kelly Nguyen23:46.04 PROakcrest
87.10Megan Bright23:46.75 SRToms River South
88.10Carmin Beck23:47.26 SRSkokie (Niles West)
89.9Sumner Green23:47.87Roswell
90.11Kirsten Fagerli23:50.70 PRSpanish River
91.11Brooke Borden23:52.61 PRPalm Beach Gardens
92.9Joy Diaz23:58.14 PRLuella
93.12Julia McCormack24:04.00 SRCoral Glades
94.12Kristina Myroshnyc...24:07.20 PRPalm Beach Gardens
95.10Carlie Himelman24:12.34 SRToms River South
96.11Jessica Walters24:14.03 PRToms River South
97.9Tara Cripe24:14.75 SRFletcher
98.12Jennifer Abdul24:19.23 PRPalm Beach Gardens
99.12Sabrina Courtright24:22.38 PRNorth Port
100.12Jennifer Chu24:24.44 PRPalm Beach Gardens
101.8Rhianna Sherlock24:25.80 SRStratford
102.10Fallon Mayer24:32.01 SRNorth Port
103.9Hannah Anderson24:33.27Stratford
104.12Diandra Forde24:36.18 PRCardinal Leger
105.10Anabel Garcia24:42.39 PRFreedom (Orlando)
106.9Amanda Liepe24:43.21 PROakcrest
107.10Chardea Robinson24:44.35 PRAbsegami
108.11Rachel Beightel24:51.65 PREast Bay
109.11Emily Capille24:57.34 PROakcrest
110.10Shelby Gomez24:59.85 PRSt Francis Prep
111.11Sheila Ahmady