Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School
5,000 Meters 1A 2A Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters 3A 4A Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters 1A Boys
5,000 Meters 2A Boys
5,000 Meters 3A Boys
5,000 Meters 4A Boys

Disney

8,000 Meters College
Womens Races
3,000 Meters MIddle School
5,000 Meters 1A 2A Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters 3A 4A Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters 1A Girls
5,000 Meters 2A Girls
5,000 Meters 3A Girls
5,000 Meters 4A Girls
5,000 Meters College

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 6:09 AM, Fri, Nov 19

  (coaches)

 commentary          

td style="background-color: #E6E6FA">

      1A-2A Boys JV    Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Iona Prep                    27    3    4    5    7    8   10   11
      Total Time:  1:32:48.38
         Average:    18:33.68
   2 Clearwater Central Cathol    61    1    2    6   24   28   49   61
      Total Time:  1:34:44.06
         Average:    18:56.82
   3 Canastota                   111   14   18   20   25   34   47   60
      Total Time:  1:40:52.34
         Average:    20:10.47
   4 Carrollton High School      127   15   16   26   32   38   51   58
      Total Time:  1:41:06.75
         Average:    20:13.35
   5 Walker                      174   13   22   43   44   52   64   75
      Total Time:  1:42:45.95
         Average:    20:33.19
   6 Braden River                242    9   35   55   69   74   80   82
      Total Time:  1:45:39.16
         Average:    21:07.84
   7 Cocoa Beach                 257   31   53   54   57   62   66   83
      Total Time:  1:46:48.28
         Average:    21:21.66
   8 Zephyrhills                 257   17   36   48   59   97  105
      Total Time:  1:46:57.66
         Average:    21:23.54
   9 Walker Memorial             293   21   41   46   81  104  111  114
      Total Time:  1:48:56.04
         Average:    21:47.21
  10 Blackstone Valley Voc/Tec   294   37   50   67   68   72   77   78
      Total Time:  1:48:18.12
         Average:    21:39.63
  11 Pope John Paul II           297   12   23   73   94   95  132
      Total Time:  1:49:08.46
         Average:    21:49.70
  12 Harmony                     314   27   33   40   86  128  131
      Total Time:  1:54:27.58
         Average:    22:53.52
  13 Boca Raton Christian        332   39   42   65   90   96   98  102
      Total Time:  1:50:38.93
         Average:    22:07.79
  14 Nelson County               366   19   70   85   93   99
      Total Time:  1:52:37.10
         Average:    22:31.42
  15 Clewiston                   372   30   71   88   91   92  106  116
      Total Time:  1:52:43.50
         Average:    22:32.70
  16 Shorecrest Prep             390   29   76   84   89  112  121  123
      Total Time:  1:54:19.67
         Average:    22:51.94
  17 Mount Dora Bible            404   45   56   87  101  115  125
      Total Time:  1:55:29.59
         Average:    23:05.92
  18 Citrus                      476   63   79  107  109  118  126  133
      Total Time:  2:00:54.88
         Average:    24:10.98
  19 Bayshore Christian          560  103  108  110  119  120  127  130
      Total Time:  2:08:29.16
         Average:    25:41.84
  20 Evangelical Christian       576  100  113  117  122  124  129
      Total Time:  2:10:58.08
         Average:    26:11.62
    1A-2A Girls JV       Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tully                        26    2    4    5    7    8   14   17
      Total Time:  1:47:21.29
         Average:    21:28.26
   2 Ursuline School              47    3    9   10   12   13   22   24
      Total Time:  1:50:09.65
         Average:    22:01.93
   3 Shorecrest Prep              96   11   16   18   25   26   27   28
      Total Time:  1:57:30.41
         Average:    23:30.09
   4 Clearwater Central Cathol   108    1   19   23   32   33   35   68
      Total Time:  1:58:22.50
         Average:    23:40.50
   5 First Academy (Orlando)     122    6   15   20   21   60   82   85
      Total Time:  1:59:53.02
         Average:    23:58.61
   6 Carrollton High School      208   36   37   40   46   49   61   62
      Total Time:  2:10:19.81
         Average:    26:03.97
   7 King's Academy              211   34   38   41   48   50   52   57
      Total Time:  2:10:36.11
         Average:    26:07.23
   8 Cocoa Beach                 214   30   39   43   44   58   59   83
      Total Time:  2:10:59.09
         Average:    26:11.82
   9 Clewiston                   291   31   55   56   73   76   81   84
      Total Time:  2:17:55.90
         Average:    27:35.18
  10 Blackstone Valley Voc/Tec   321   29   54   69   79   90
      Total Time:  2:25:26.90
         Average:    29:05.38
  11 Evangelical Christian       341   63   65   67   71   75
      Total Time:  2:21:47.10
         Average:    28:21.42
  12 Mount Dora Bible            346   42   47   77   89   91
      Total Time:  2:29:06.31
         Average:    29:49.27
  13 Carrollton MS               349   53   64   70   74   88
      Total Time:  2:24:18.29
         Average:    28:51.66
  14 Citrus                      361   45   72   78   80   86   87   92
      Total Time:  2:27:26.78
         Average:    29:29.36
  15 Walker Memorial             399   51   66   93   94   95
      Total Time:  2:55:15.72
         Average:    35:03.15
 
     3A-4A Boys JV          Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Toms River North             25    2    4    5    6    8   11   14
      Total Time:  1:33:27.03
         Average:    18:41.41
   2 Chapin                       48    3    7    9   12   17   18   21
      Total Time:  1:35:13.20
         Average:    19:02.64
   3 Science Hill                 69    1   10   13   19   26   42   43
      Total Time:  1:36:08.24
         Average:    19:13.65
   4 Roswell                     114   15   16   25   27   31   32   38
      Total Time:  1:39:14.04
         Average:    19:50.81
   5 Northview                   148   20   22   24   37   45   48   51
      Total Time:  1:41:16.59
         Average:    20:15.32
   6 Cherry Hill West            157   23   28   29   36   41   44   49
      Total Time:  1:41:41.98
         Average:    20:20.40
   7 Vanguard (Ocala)            214   34   35   40   50   55   60   62
      Total Time:  1:45:13.26
         Average:    21:02.66
   8 Absegami                    264   39   46   57   59   63   65   68
      Total Time:  1:48:21.12
         Average:    21:40.23
   9 Lely                        280   33   54   56   61   76
      Total Time:  1:54:39.04
         Average:    22:55.81
  10 Boca Raton                  305   30   64   66   70   75
      Total Time:  1:57:13.61
         Average:    23:26.73
  11 Osceola (Kissimmee)         309   47   52   67   71   72   74   78
      Total Time:  1:56:45.34
         Average:    23:21.07
  12 Kathleen                    330   53   58   69   73   77
      Total Time:  2:05:51.74
         Average:    25:10.35
 
  3A-4A JV Girls         Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Toms River North             23    1    2    3    5   12   29   53
      Total Time:  1:53:14.50
         Average:    22:38.90
   2 Northview                    62    6    9   13   15   19   46
      Total Time:  1:58:19.93
         Average:    23:39.99
   3 Roswell                      71    8   10   14   16   23   27   30
      Total Time:  1:59:00.57
         Average:    23:48.12
   4 Seminole                    101    4    7   18   32   40
      Total Time:  2:00:51.77
         Average:    24:10.36
   5 Science Hill                115   17   21   24   25   28   31   35
      Total Time:  2:01:38.37
         Average:    24:19.68
   6 West Milford                131   11   22   26   33   39   64   66
      Total Time:  2:02:59.74
         Average:    24:35.95
   7 Niles West                  211   34   37   43   45   52   61   62
      Total Time:  2:08:46.28
         Average:    25:45.26
   8 Chapin                      220   20   36   41   60   63   68   74
      Total Time:  2:10:12.91
         Average:    26:02.59
   9 St. Francis Prep            247   38   44   47   49   69   75   78
      Total Time:  2:11:39.15
         Average:    26:19.83
  10 Spanish River               260   42   48   54   57   59   65   71
      Total Time:  2:13:11.41
         Average:    26:38.29
  11 Vanguard (Ocala)            270   50   51   55   56   58   70   72
      Total Time:  2:13:39.75
         Average:    26:43.95
  12 Toms River South            373   67   73   76   77   80
      Total Time:  2:26:21.34
         Average:    29:16.27
  13 Lely                        409   79   81   82   83   84
      Total Time:  2:39:27.00
         Average:    31:53.40
 1A Boys Varsity
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nelson County                65    5    6    7   16   31   36   43
      Total Time:  1:27:24.40
         Average:    17:28.88
   2 Port Jefferson               98    4    8   18   27   41   42
      Total Time:  1:29:13.12
         Average:    17:50.63
   3 Shorecrest Prep             102   15   19   20   22   26   32  104
      Total Time:  1:29:52.11
         Average:    17:58.43
   4 Covenant School             143   11   13   25   34   60   63
      Total Time:  1:31:33.17
         Average:    18:18.64
   5 Calvary Christian (Clr)     143    1   14   24   37   67   98  112
      Total Time:  1:30:31.91
         Average:    18:06.39
   6 Circle Christian            181    9   17   46   48   61   87  115
      Total Time:  1:33:49.38
         Average:    18:45.88
   7 Tri-Valley                  203   10   30   40   54   69   80   94
      Total Time:  1:34:40.50
         Average:    18:56.10
   8 John Carroll School         219   12   45   47   50   65   92
      Total Time:  1:35:54.18
         Average:    19:10.84
   9 Mount Dora Bible            251    3   44   51   75   78   79   82
      Total Time:  1:36:45.86
         Average:    19:21.18
  10 Keswick Christian           271   35   38   62   66   70   72   74
      Total Time:  1:37:59.69
         Average:    19:35.94
  11 Schuylerville               322    2   23   90   93  114
      Total Time:  1:38:45.51
         Average:    19:45.11
  12 South Hunterdon             330   33   49   58   73  117  120
      Total Time:  1:40:46.02
         Average:    20:09.21
  13 First Academy (Orlando)     350   28   52   84   89   97  118
      Total Time:  1:40:54.47
         Average:    20:10.90
  14 Montverde                   352   21   29   64  113  125  128
      Total Time:  1:41:50.91
         Average:    20:22.19
  15 Evangelical Christian       390   55   57   81   91  106  122  124
      Total Time:  1:43:08.63
         Average:    20:37.73
  16 Sagemont                    480   59   85   99  110  127  129  138
      Total Time:  1:47:32.46
         Average:    21:30.50
  17 Canterbury School - St. P   491   39   83  102  126  141  144
      Total Time:  1:50:28.45
         Average:    22:05.69
  18 King's Academy              499   56   76  111  119  137
      Total Time:  1:48:44.60
         Average:    21:44.92
  19 Ocala Word of Faith         508   96  100  101  103  108  116  131
      Total Time:  1:48:07.50
         Average:    21:37.50
  20 Seffner Christian           534   77   88   95  134  140  142  143
      Total Time:  1:52:09.88
         Average:    22:25.98
  21 Edgewood                    534   53  107  109  130  135
      Total Time:  1:51:07.24
         Average:    22:13.45
  22 Bay Point                   537   71   86  121  123  136
      Total Time:  1:50:53.65
         Average:    22:10.73
  23 Florida Christian           577   68  105  132  133  139
      Total Time:  1:54:38.20
         Average:    22:55.64
          
 1A Girls Varsity
   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
....Event 4  Women 5k Run CC Class 1A
   1 Tully                        52    4    5   12   13   18   21   33
      Total Time:  1:41:42.03
         Average:    20:20.41
   2 Tri-Valley                   72    3    8   10   15   36   51
      Total Time:  1:43:08.87
         Average:    20:37.78
   3 John Carroll School          88    1    2   16   23   46   56   64
      Total Time:  1:43:30.05
         Average:    20:42.01
   4 Shorecrest Prep             116    7   11   27   34   37   50   55
      Total Time:  1:46:48.24
         Average:    21:21.65
   5 Keswick Christian           127   17   25   26   29   30   39   40
      Total Time:  1:48:06.22
         Average:    21:37.25
   6 Covenant School             195   19   20   38   52   66   67
      Total Time:  1:52:39.99
         Average:    22:32.00
   7 King's Academy              202    9   28   49   57   59   69   70
      Total Time:  1:53:02.50
         Average:    22:36.50
   8 Nelson County               267   42   44   45   65   71   83   96
      Total Time:  1:57:33.99
         Average:    23:30.80
   9 Schuylerville               278    6   14   68   92   98  114  115
      Total Time:  1:57:30.16
         Average:    23:30.04
  10 Boca Raton Christian        317   31   53   61   77   95
      Total Time:  2:00:35.46
         Average:    24:07.10
  11 Mount Dora Bible            327   22   62   73   82   88   91   97
      Total Time:  2:01:01.52
         Average:    24:12.31
  12 Evangelical Christian       329   32   43   78   87   89
      Total Time:  2:00:54.49
         Average:    24:10.90
  13 Florida Christian           357   41   47   54  106  109
      Total Time:  2:04:21.03
         Average:    24:52.21
  14 Sagemont                    405   58   72   75   99  101  122  130
      Total Time:  2:06:51.04
         Average:    25:22.21
  15 Canterbury School - St. P   408   48   63   86  100  111  118
      Total Time:  2:07:09.93
         Average:    25:25.99
  16 Calvary Christian (Clr)     432   60   74   79   93  126  127
      Total Time:  2:10:55.65
         Average:    26:11.13
  17 Carrollton MS               441   35   76  102  112  116  121
      Total Time:  2:10:02.67
         Average:    26:00.54
  18 First Academy (Orlando)     447   81   84   85   94  103  119
      Total Time:  2:08:43.66
         Average:    25:44.74
  19 Highlands Christian         472   24  104  107  113  124
      Total Time:  2:13:42.77
         Average:    26:44.56
  20 Seffner Christian           533   90  105  108  110  120  128
      Total Time:  2:16:27.59
         Average:    27:17.52
  21 Edgewood                    574   80  117  123  125  129
      Total Time:  2:24:36.76
         Average:    28:55.36
          
 2A Boys Varsity
     Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Naples                       38    1    3    4   14   16   22   35
      Total Time:  1:23:27.72
         Average:    16:41.55
   2 Iona Prep                    44    2    6    8   10   18   19  123
      Total Time:  1:23:51.69
         Average:    16:46.34
   3 Walker                       88    5   17   20   21   25   27   75
      Total Time:  1:26:53.55
         Average:    17:22.71
   4 Canastota                   140    7    9   28   47   49   53   70
      Total Time:  1:28:31.26
         Average:    17:42.26
   5 Harmony                     158   12   23   29   30   64   74   79
      Total Time:  1:30:06.29
         Average:    18:01.26
   6 Nature Coast Tech           198   26   33   40   41   58   81  107
      Total Time:  1:31:43.40
         Average:    18:20.68
   7 Blackstone Valley Voc/Tec   228   15   24   46   67   76   90  101
      Total Time:  1:32:15.06
         Average:    18:27.02
   8 Cocoa Beach                 233   31   37   48   54   63   93  106
      Total Time:  1:32:56.60
         Average:    18:35.32
   9 Carrollton High School      268   36   51   56   60   65   68   71
      Total Time:  1:34:07.16
         Average:    18:49.44
  10 Pope John Paul II           279   39   52   55   61   72   78   88
      Total Time:  1:34:19.00
         Average:    18:51.80
  11 Sullivan West               287   11   43   45   80  108  112  126
      Total Time:  1:33:59.72
         Average:    18:47.95
  12 Zephyrhills                 288   42   50   57   62   77   94  104
      Total Time:  1:34:40.55
         Average:    18:56.11
  13 Citrus                      344   44   59   69   83   89   97   98
      Total Time:  1:36:18.03
         Average:    19:15.61
  14 Pasco                       433   38   66   82  119  128  130  136
      Total Time:  1:41:35.79
         Average:    20:19.16
  15 Space Coast                 443   32   85  103  105  118  132
      Total Time:  1:40:49.37
         Average:    20:09.88
  16 Sebring                     465   13   91  117  120  124  127  135
      Total Time:  1:42:54.69
         Average:    20:34.94
  17 Hardee                      469   34   95   96  113  131
      Total Time:  1:43:19.76
         Average:    20:39.96
  18 Clewiston                   499   84   99  100  102  114  115  116
      Total Time:  1:42:13.44
         Average:    20:26.69
  19 Avon Park                   502   73   87  110  111  121  133
      Total Time:  1:43:45.70
         Average:    20:45.14
  20 Coral Springs Charter       534   86   92  109  122  125  129  134
      Total Time:  1:45:06.72
         Average:    21:01.35
 
 2A Girls Varsity
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ursuline School              44    1    2    5   14   22   25   26
      Total Time:  1:38:09.51
         Average:    19:37.91
   2 Canastota                    64    3   11   13   17   20   36   42
      Total Time:  1:40:47.98
         Average:    20:09.60
   3 Naples                       74    6    7   16   21   24   29   33
      Total Time:  1:41:47.37
         Average:    20:21.48
....Event 2  Women 5k Run CC Class 2A
   4 Sullivan West               140    8    9   30   32   61   73
      Total Time:  1:47:18.87
         Average:    21:27.78
   5 Cocoa Beach                 184   18   27   35   44   60   63   74
      Total Time:  1:51:07.49
         Average:    22:13.50
   6 Walker                      185   12   28   40   46   59   68
      Total Time:  1:51:39.55
         Average:    22:19.91
   7 Harmony                     201   19   37   38   52   55   80
      Total Time:  1:53:02.03
         Average:    22:36.41
   8 Pasco                       241   10   47   49   54   81   97  106
      Total Time:  1:55:14.16
         Average:    23:02.84
   9 Citrus                      284   31   34   70   71   78  101  103
      Total Time:  1:57:45.63
         Average:    23:33.13
  10 Nature Coast Tech           288   41   45   51   75   76   82   92
      Total Time:  1:58:44.54
         Average:    23:44.91
  11 Clewiston                   290   50   56   58   62   64   85   88
      Total Time:  1:59:00.32
         Average:    23:48.07
  12 Carrollton High School      294    4   66   69   72   83   87  104
      Total Time:  1:57:39.64
         Average:    23:31.93
  13 Space Coast                 342   23   65   77   84   93  102  113
      Total Time:  2:01:26.07
         Average:    24:17.22
  14 Pope John Paul II           350   15   53   90   94   98
      Total Time:  2:03:03.98
         Average:    24:36.80
  15 Sebring                     375   43   57   67   99  109  118
      Total Time:  2:06:46.58
         Average:    25:21.32
  16 Zephyrhills                 463   39   79  105  119  121  123
      Total Time:  2:22:07.58
         Average:    28:25.52
  17 Braden River                488   89   91   95   96  117  122
      Total Time:  2:15:15.74
         Average:    27:03.15
  18 Hardee                      502   48  111  112  115  116
      Total Time:  2:21:46.10
         Average:    28:21.22
  19 Coral Springs Charter       511   86  100  107  108  110  114  120
      Total Time:  2:18:19.25
         Average:    27:39.85
 3A Boys Varsity
    Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cherry Hill West             72    3    5   15   18   31   57   84
      Total Time:  1:26:18.66
         Average:    17:15.74
   2 Seminole                     74    2   14   16   17   25   37
      Total Time:  1:26:52.76
         Average:    17:22.56
   3 Chapin                       87    1   20   21   22   23   24   26
      Total Time:  1:26:36.80
         Average:    17:19.36
   4 Christiansburg               87    4    8   10   32   33   36   50
      Total Time:  1:27:05.15
         Average:    17:25.03
   5 Fort Walton Beach           152    9   11   38   42   52   62   93
      Total Time:  1:29:41.74
         Average:    17:56.35
   6 Vanguard (Ocala)            188    6   19   39   53   71   74
      Total Time:  1:30:35.01
         Average:    18:07.01
   7 Kathleen                    200   27   30   43   46   54   72  102
      Total Time:  1:30:55.37
         Average:    18:11.08
   8 Central (Brooksville)       216   29   34   41   51   61   67   97
      Total Time:  1:31:27.33
         Average:    18:17.47
   9 Port Charlotte              267   12   13   68   69  105  107  129
      Total Time:  1:33:03.09
         Average:    18:36.62
  10 Boca Raton                  317   48   63   65   66   75   88
      Total Time:  1:34:02.39
         Average:    18:48.48
  11 Lely                        354   35   76   77   80   86   90  100
      Total Time:  1:35:29.40
         Average:    19:05.88
  12 Columbia                    361   60   64   70   73   94   96   98
      Total Time:  1:35:31.65
         Average:    19:06.33
  13 Rome                        371    7   47   81  116  120  122  133
      Total Time:  1:37:19.90
         Average:    19:27.98
  14 Gulf Coast                  399   44   45   59  113  138
      Total Time:  1:38:53.23
         Average:    19:46.65
  15 Forest                      403   40   79   89   91  104  114  119
      Total Time:  1:37:06.61
         Average:    19:25.33
  16 Gainesville High School     464   56   82   87   99  140  141  142
      Total Time:  1:41:15.97
         Average:    20:15.20
  17 Dixie Hollins               470   49   85   92  121  123  131  143
      Total Time:  1:40:40.49
         Average:    20:08.10
  18 Lehigh                      475   78   83   95  101  118
      Total Time:  1:39:53.87
         Average:    19:58.78
  19 Venice                      498   28  110  111  115  134
      Total Time:  1:42:19.31
         Average:    20:27.87
  20 Bayshore                    542   55  103  124  125  135
      Total Time:  1:44:25.91
         Average:    20:53.19
  21 River Ridge                 566   58  109  128  132  139  146
      Total Time:  1:46:02.82
         Average:    21:12.57
  22 Concord                     584  106  108  117  126  127  130  136
      Total Time:  1:45:40.12
         Average:    21:08.03
  23 Seacrest Country Day        685  112  137  144  145  147
      Total Time:  1:59:05.72
         Average:    23:49.15
 3A Girls Varsity
  Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hanover                      56    1    3    9   14   29   68
      Total Time:  1:42:05.98
         Average:    20:25.20
   2 Chapin                       58    6   10   11   15   16   32   53
      Total Time:  1:43:57.78
         Average:    20:47.56
   3 Seminole                    109    2   12   23   28   44
      Total Time:  1:46:49.14
         Average:    21:21.83
   4 Vanguard (Ocala)            120    4   21   27   33   35   39   87
      Total Time:  1:47:44.23
         Average:    21:32.85
   5 West Milford                141   17   20   25   31   48   51   56
      Total Time:  1:49:43.08
         Average:    21:56.62
   6 Fort Walton Beach           163   18   24   30   41   50   52   54
      Total Time:  1:50:47.02
         Average:    22:09.41
   7 Brick Township              166    7    8   13   61   77   81  141
      Total Time:  1:49:38.66
         Average:    21:55.74
   8 Rome                        216   19   26   36   46   89  109  113
      Total Time:  1:53:32.96
         Average:    22:42.60
   9 Lely                        226    5   37   40   45   99  102
      Total Time:  1:53:23.54
         Average:    22:40.71
  10 Christiansburg              233   22   38   43   58   72   76   91
      Total Time:  1:54:27.38
         Average:    22:53.48
  11 Venice                      288   34   42   55   69   88  122  134
      Total Time:  1:57:19.39
         Average:    23:27.88
  12 Forest High School          371   47   60   64   95  105
      Total Time:  2:02:32.58
         Average:    24:30.52
  13 Cherry Hill West            406   66   74   82   86   98
      Total Time:  2:03:21.63
         Average:    24:40.33
  14 Port Charlotte              410   57   59   75   93  126
      Total Time:  2:06:13.59
         Average:    25:14.72
  15 Kathleen                    411   62   78   80   90  101  115
      Total Time:  2:03:43.78
         Average:    24:44.76
  16 Columbia                    455   73   79   83   92  128  133
      Total Time:  2:08:38.49
         Average:    25:43.70
  17 Springstead                 466   49   84   85  110  138
      Total Time:  2:11:12.72
         Average:    26:14.55
  18 Gulf Coast                  469   67   71  100  106  125
      Total Time:  2:09:28.95
         Average:    25:53.79
  19 Central (Brooksville)       490   65   97  103  108  117  140
      Total Time:  2:10:08.94
         Average:    26:01.79
  20 Gainesville High School     524   70  104  107  119  124  135  136
      Total Time:  2:13:22.72
         Average:    26:40.55
  21 Concord                     526   63  112  114  116  121  127
      Total Time:  2:14:07.23
         Average:    26:49.45
  22 Boca Raton                  560   94   96  111  129  130  132  139
      Total Time:  2:18:33.32
         Average:    27:42.67
  23 Dixie Hollins               629  118  120  123  131  137
      Total Time:  2:26:49.69
         Average:    29:21.9
 4A Boys Varsity
  Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Toms River North             71    2    7   14   16   32   40   42
      Total Time:  1:27:22.13
         Average:    17:28.43
   2 Severna Park                 99    5   10   19   27   38   46   64
      Total Time:  1:28:29.78
         Average:    17:41.96
   3 Roswell                     103    3    9   18   22   51   53   60
      Total Time:  1:28:23.59
         Average:    17:40.72
   4 Science Hill                109    6   12   15   35   41   45   49
      Total Time:  1:29:03.51
         Average:    17:48.71
   5 Stratford                   168   24   26   31   43   44   63   88
      Total Time:  1:31:38.42
         Average:    18:19.69
   6 Northview                   179    4   25   47   48   55   66   68
      Total Time:  1:31:24.09
         Average:    18:16.82
   7 West Springfield            180   11   23   33   54   59
      Total Time:  1:31:42.38
         Average:    18:20.48
   8 Fletcher                    202    1   20   28   72   81   94   98
      Total Time:  1:33:21.95
         Average:    18:40.39
   9 Osceola (Kissimmee)         229   21   39   50   57   62   76   95
      Total Time:  1:33:26.12
         Average:    18:41.23
  10 Niles West                  267    8   30   56   80   93
      Total Time:  1:37:49.23
         Average:    19:33.85
  11 Park Vista                  286   17   37   67   69   96  101
      Total Time:  1:38:58.80
         Average:    19:47.76
  12 Absegami                    304   29   34   74   78   89   97  100
      Total Time:  1:38:57.90
         Average:    19:47.58
  13 North Port                  305   13   61   75   77   79   86   92
      Total Time:  1:38:17.18
         Average:    19:39.44
  14 East Bay                    345   52   65   71   73   84   85   91
      Total Time:  1:39:38.48
         Average:    19:55.70
  15 Coral Glades                391   36   82   83   87  103
      Total Time:  1:47:54.29
         Average:    21:34.86
  16 Freedom (Orlando)           419   58   70   90   99  102  104  105
      Total Time:  1:52:38.93
         Average:    22:31.79
 
 4A Girls Varsity
  Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Toms River North             53    3    7    8   14   21   30   42
      Total Time:  1:41:32.22
         Average:    20:18.45
   2 West Springfield             64    4    6   12   13   29   37   50
      Total Time:  1:42:07.53
         Average:    20:25.51
   3 Science Hill                 69    1    5    9   23   31   33
      Total Time:  1:41:30.75
         Average:    20:18.15
   4 Severna Park                120    2   11   24   36   47   49   51
      Total Time:  1:44:49.39
         Average:    20:57.88
   5 Roswell                     166   18   22   26   32   68   87
      Total Time:  1:47:17.23
         Average:    21:27.45
   6 Cardinal Leger Sec. Schoo   245   28   35   43   57   82  102
      Total Time:  1:51:21.44
         Average:    22:16.29
   7 Niles West                  247   19   46   54   62   66   69   86
      Total Time:  1:51:37.50
         Average:    22:19.50
   8 Spanish River               262   38   39   58   63   64   70   88
      Total Time:  1:52:00.23
         Average:    22:24.05
   9 Northview                   282   20   45   56   78   83
      Total Time:  1:53:00.33
         Average:    22:36.07
  10 Stratford                   285   10   48   73   74   80   99  101
      Total Time:  1:53:05.29
         Average:    22:37.06
  11 Absegami                    333   15   34   65  104  115  124  129
      Total Time:  1:55:49.98
         Average:    23:10.00
  12 Fletcher                    337   17   52   60   95  113  117  126
      Total Time:  1:55:55.50
         Average:    23:11.10
  13 Toms River South            342   16   72   76   85   93   94  111
      Total Time:  1:55:32.99
         Average:    23:06.6
  14 Palm Beach Gardens          365   27   61   89   92   96   98  128
      Total Time:  1:56:19.10
         Average:    23:15.82
  15 Luella                      370   53   67   79   81   90
      Total Time:  1:56:49.23
         Average:    23:21.85
  16 Eastridge                   371   25   41   75  114  116
      Total Time:  1:57:47.38
         Average:    23:33.48
  17 St. Francis Prep            444   40   77  107  108  112  122
      Total Time:  2:01:00.99
         Average:    24:12.20
  18 Oakcrest                    473   71   84  103  106  109  110  118
      Total Time:  2:02:07.05
         Average:    24:25.41
  19 North Port                  507   55   97  100  125  130  131  132
      Total Time:  2:07:10.67
         Average:    25:26.14
  20 East Bay                    516   44  105  119  121  127  133  134
      Total Time:  2:07:05.69
         Average:    25:25.14
  21 Theodore                    599   59  123  138  139  140
      Total Time:  2:26:31.75
         Average:    29:18.35
  22 Coral Glades                619   91  120  135  136  137
      Total Time:  2:20:52.78
         Average:    28:10.56
 
 Middle School
               Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

Results - Men

   1 Young Florida Striders       26    2    3    4    7   10   11   12

      Total Time:  1:12:41.40

         Average:    14:32.28

   2 Bradford MS                  29    1    5    6    8    9   13   14

      Total Time:  1:12:58.60

         Average:    14:35.72

   3 Central Fl. Chr. Academy     85   15   16   17   18   19

      Total Time:  1:40:37.34

         Average:    20:07.47

Results - Women

   1 Young Florida Striders       33    1    2    9   10   11   14   16

      Total Time:  1:18:03.05

         Average:    15:36.61

   2 Bradford MS                  36    3    6    7    8   12   15   19

      Total Time:  1:21:39.39

         Average:    16:19.88

   3 Columbia                     57    4    5   13   17   18

      Total Time:  1:29:03.41

         Average:    17:48.69
          
   Collegiate Men       Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Dakota St.            108    4   15   16   34   39   44   55
      Total Time:  2:11:19.65
         Average:    26:15.93
   2 Hofstra                     115   13   14   25   28   35   53   89
      Total Time:  2:11:46.36
         Average:    26:21.28
   3 Kennesaw State              142    9   22   31   37   43   57   73
      Total Time:  2:12:24.70
         Average:    26:28.94
   4 Elon                        179   23   27   32   45   52   68
      Total Time:  2:13:29.25
         Average:    26:41.85
   5 Creighton                   186    6   21   26   58   75   87   96
      Total Time:  2:13:13.21
         Average:    26:38.65
   6 Johnson County CC           210   20   40   42   48   60   66  103
      Total Time:  2:14:15.91
         Average:    26:51.19
   7 Furman                      233   12   30   51   61   79   83  150
      Total Time:  2:14:37.44
         Average:    26:55.49
   8 Canisius                    240    5   19   36   86   94  106  136
      Total Time:  2:14:30.22
         Average:    26:54.05
   9 Florida Int'l               294    7   54   64   65  104  121
      Total Time:  2:15:55.22
         Average:    27:11.05
  10 Tampa                       342   29   50   70   84  109  138  160
      Total Time:  2:17:32.25
         Average:    27:30.45
  11 Milligan College            362    3   24   67  105  163  173  181
      Total Time:  2:17:27.83
         Average:    27:29.57
  12 Citadel                     364   46   56   82   85   95  102  116
      Total Time:  2:17:59.59
         Average:    27:35.92
  13 Florida Gulf Coast          438   59   69   99  101  110  125  135
      Total Time:  2:19:44.69
         Average:    27:56.94
  14 West Florida                450   77   81   92   93  107  114  140
      Total Time:  2:20:04.67
         Average:    28:00.94
  15 Webber                      459    2   49   80  145  183  222
      Total Time:  2:19:40.70
         Average:    27:56.14
  16 N.C. Central                512   63   71   88  115  175  192  229
      Total Time:  2:21:46.74
         Average:    28:21.35
  17 Wingate                     536   11  122  130  134  139  196  205
      Total Time:  2:21:39.00
         Average:    28:19.80
  18 Warner Southern             576   10   98  120  155  193  206  207
      Total Time:  2:23:29.18
         Average:    28:41.84
  19 Robert Morris (Ill.)        577   74   78  100  148  177  188  240
      Total Time:  2:23:20.60
         Average:    28:40.12
  20 South Florida               584   41   62  111  172  198
      Total Time:  2:24:11.92
         Average:    28:50.39
  21 Chattahoochee Tech          593    1   18  142  208  224  232
      Total Time:  2:25:25.62
         Average:    29:05.13
  22 Wofford                     641   72  108  147  156  158  166
      Total Time:  2:24:50.92
         Average:    28:58.19

          
 Men continued
  23 Florida A&M                 665   17   33  185  211  219
      Total Time:  2:28:30.36
         Average:    29:42.08
  24 Buffalo State               682   76   91  151  178  186  200
      Total Time:  2:26:05.52
         Average:    29:13.11
  25 Florida Southern            687  118  124  129  137  179  247
      Total Time:  2:25:41.25
         Average:    29:08.25
  26 Young Harris College        716  113  127  141  153  182  197  221
      Total Time:  2:26:30.60
         Average:    29:18.12
  27 Valdosta State              731  123  144  146  149  169  210  215
      Total Time:  2:26:36.53
         Average:    29:19.31
  28 C.W. Post                   758  117  126  157  174  184
      Total Time:  2:28:02.72
         Average:    29:36.55
  29 Florida College             763   38   97  154  216  258  265
      Total Time:  2:36:00.63
         Average:    31:12.13
  30 Limestone                   765   47  133  171  202  212  228  233
      Total Time:  2:29:33.04
         Average:    29:54.61
  31 Florida Tech                769  119  143  159  161  187  189  190
      Total Time:  2:28:00.08
         Average:    29:36.02
  32 Darton                      795   90  132  165  199  209  217  241
      Total Time:  2:29:52.24
         Average:    29:58.45
  33 Coker                       842  112  152  167  180  231
      Total Time:  2:32:12.53
         Average:    30:26.51
  34 Winston-Salem St.           923  128  162  195  218  220  223
      Total Time:  2:36:03.86
         Average:    31:12.78
  35 Hanover                     943  168  176  194  201  204  230  239
      Total Time:  2:34:20.90
         Average:    30:52.18
  36 Methodist College           992    8  242  243  245  254  257  263
      Total Time:  2:51:00.10
         Average:    34:12.02
  37 Florida Atlantic "b"        998  164  170  213  214  237
      Total Time:  2:38:55.64
         Average:    31:47.13
  38 Pikeville                  1035  131  203  225  226  250  252
      Total Time:  2:44:49.10
         Average:    32:57.82
  39 Tennessee Wesleyan         1123  191  227  234  235  236  238  262
      Total Time:  2:47:46.65
         Average:    33:33.33
  40 Georgia Military College   1254  246  248  251  253  256  260  261
      Total Time:  3:07:10.93
         Average:    37:26.19
  41 Palm Beach Atlantic        1271  244  249  255  259  264
      Total Time:  3:12:21.73
         Average:    38:28.35          
    Collegiate Women   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tampa                        91    1   10   13   25   42   47   49
      Total Time:  1:33:10.86
         Average:    18:38.18
   2 Milligan College            116    7   18   23   30   38   40   51
      Total Time:  1:34:28.53
         Average:    18:53.71
   3 South Dakota St.            117   15   17   26   28   31   39   63
      Total Time:  1:34:40.75
         Average:    18:56.15
   4 Furman                      141    3   11   34   35   58   79   80
      Total Time:  1:34:39.75
         Average:    18:55.95
   5 Elon                        170    5   20   32   48   65   90   96
      Total Time:  1:35:28.77
         Average:    19:05.76
   6 South Carolina              202   12   19   43   54   74   76   77
      Total Time:  1:36:28.14
         Average:    19:17.63
   7 Kennesaw State              207    4   14   53   61   75   86  104
      Total Time:  1:36:06.06
         Average:    19:13.22
   8 Creighton                   234    8   46   57   59   64   97  111
      Total Time:  1:36:57.92
         Average:    19:23.59
   9 Hofstra                     282    9   60   62   70   81   83  123
      Total Time:  1:37:49.71
         Average:    19:33.95
  10 Canisius                    287   33   41   44   78   91  140  147
      Total Time:  1:38:21.43
         Average:    19:40.29
  11 Johnson County CC           361   16   72   73   87  113  117  121
      Total Time:  1:39:39.77
         Average:    19:55.96
  12 Florida Int'l               368    2   21   29  114  202  253  265
      Total Time:  1:39:14.97
         Average:    19:51.00
  13 Florida Gulf Coast          412   45   56   69   93  149  156  214
      Total Time:  1:40:49.08
         Average:    20:09.82
  14 Citadel                     454   66   67   88  101  132  166  169
      Total Time:  1:41:29.63
         Average:    20:17.93
  15 West Florida                466   36   55   98  112  165  213
      Total Time:  1:41:43.85
         Average:    20:20.77
  16 Hanover                     556   22  102  115  145  172  175  184
      Total Time:  1:43:25.09
         Average:    20:41.02
  17 Wingate                     572   50  116  118  135  153  159  195
      Total Time:  1:43:49.40
         Average:    20:45.88
  18 Augusta State               612  103  110  125  128  146  155  194
      Total Time:  1:44:24.57
         Average:    20:52.92
  19 Robert Morris (Ill.)        615   27   99  151  162  176  204  211
      Total Time:  1:44:36.90
         Average:    20:55.38
  20 N.C. Central                627   71  119  131  152  154  192  220
      Total Time:  1:44:50.30
         Average:    20:58.06
  21 South Florida               628  106  124  127  129  142  143  182
      Total Time:  1:44:44.69
         Average:    20:56.94
  22 Winston-Salem St.           641    6  136  144  170  185  219  263
      Total Time:  1:44:49.17
         Average:    20:57.84
  
 
 Women continued
 23 Florida Tech                667   37  105  130  197  198  201  267
      Total Time:  1:45:45.19
         Average:    21:09.04
  24 Webber                      676   24  107  160  180  205
      Total Time:  1:45:53.05
         Average:    21:10.61
  25 Florida A&M                 780   52   85  181  215  247  272
      Total Time:  1:49:20.57
         Average:    21:52.12
  26 Limestone                   795   84  109  183  207  212  224
      Total Time:  1:48:32.55
         Average:    21:42.51
  27 Warner Southern             797  100  141  164  171  221  239  259
      Total Time:  1:48:30.42
         Average:    21:42.09
  28 Wofford                     814  138  161  163  174  178  203
      Total Time:  1:48:35.21
         Average:    21:43.05
  29 Florida Southern            824   95  137  187  188  217  233
      Total Time:  1:49:13.08
         Average:    21:50.62
  30 Darton                      856   82  108  200  228  238  240  260
      Total Time:  1:50:25.60
         Average:    22:05.12
  31 Valdosta State              874  122  148  157  216  231  281
      Total Time:  1:50:21.23
         Average:    22:04.25
  32 Coker                       876   68  189  191  196  232  245  252
      Total Time:  1:50:24.95
         Average:    22:04.99
  33 Buffalo State               884   94  120  193  236  241  242
      Total Time:  1:51:23.77
         Average:    22:16.76
  34 Flagler                     896   89  179  190  209  229  230  273
      Total Time:  1:50:52.06
         Average:    22:10.42
  35 Cuyahoga CC                 913  133  168  186  199  227  255  258
      Total Time:  1:51:00.24
         Average:    22:12.05
  36 C.W. Post                   954  126  139  208  225  256  261
      Total Time:  1:53:24.20
         Average:    22:40.84
  37 Florida Atlantic "b"       1001  150  158  206  237  250
      Total Time:  1:54:15.40
         Average:    22:51.08
  38 Tennessee Wesleyan         1029   92  218  222  248  249  268
      Total Time:  1:56:01.77
         Average:    23:12.36
  39 Young Harris College       1034  167  177  210  234  246  254  266
      Total Time:  1:54:34.02
         Average:    22:54.81
  40 Schoolcraft College        1113  134  223  235  251  270  276
      Total Time:  1:58:52.41
         Average:    23:46.49
  41 Pikeville                  1283  173  271  275  278  286
      Total Time:  2:16:25.36
         Average:    27:17.08
  42 Georgia Southwestern       1293  243  244  257  262  287
      Total Time:  2:12:36.76
         Average:    26:31.36
  43 Palm Beach Atlantic        1310  226  264  269  274  277  280
      Total Time:  2:11:05.28
         Average:    26:13.06
  44 Florida College            1413  279  282  283  284  285
      Total Time:  2:29:36.84
         Average:    29:55.37
 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School

 
 
1.Daniel Dey
12:17.15Breakaway Track
2.8Andrew Merrill
12:33.97 PRBradford
3.8Michael Craft
12:50.78 PRColumbia
4.7Dwayne Edwards
13:42.29 PRYoung Florida State ...
5.8justen Cate
13:42.79 PRYoung Florida State ...
6.8Nick Tate
14:27.27 PRYoung Florida State ...
7.8Rowdy Rensberger
14:54.95 PRBradford
8.8Tyler Crawford
15:02.66 PRBradford
9.6Kevin Thomas-griff...
15:05.07 PRYoung Florida State ...
10.8James Ramseur
15:06.32 PRBradford
11.8Ian Waters
15:20.70 PRBradford
12.8Ben Ledbetter
15:43.98 PRYoung Florida State ...
13.8Zac Gryb
15:46.97 PRYoung Florida State ...
14.6Mitchell Dressler
15:57.45 PRYoung Florida State ...
15.7Richey Nolton
16:14.41 PRYoung Florida State ...
16.7Sean Massey
16:16.23 PRBradford
17.8Shavar Nelson
16:23.87 PRYoung Florida State ...
18.6Brandon Beatty
16:24.53 PRHardee
19.7Robert Bartlett
16:38.44 PRYoung Florida State ...
20.8James Murphy
16:49.39 PRYoung Florida State ...
21.6Wyatt Snook
16:56.95 PRColumbia
22.7Seth Miller
17:01.37 PRBradford
23.7LaQwan Frazier
17:17.16 PRBradford
24.8Zach Bryant
18:03.30 PRYoung Florida State ...
25.7John Ashton
18:09.09 PRCentral Florida Chri...
26.6Danny Dennis
18:54.45 PRCentral Florida Chri...
27.8Matt Woolwine
19:17.19 PRYoung Florida State ...
28.8Dean Grumbach
19:19.10 PRYoung Florida State ...
29.8William Stacy
19:33.97 PRYoung Florida State ...
30.8Keiwyn Danner
19:49.37 PRYoung Florida State ...
31.6John Dolsak
19:50.51 PRCentral Florida Chri...
32.8Rajheem Roddey
20:51.09 PRBradford
33.6Marcus Taylor
21:39.97 PRCentral Florida Chri...
34.7Bret Oetting
22:03.32 PRCentral Florida Chri...
35.8Dustin Corbitt
25:01.44 PRBradford
36.7Jack Ford
25:33.06 PRYoung Florida State ...
37.8corey Hawkins
25:49.59 PRYoung Florida State ...
38.8Zack Palmer
26:52.09 PRYoung Florida State ...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 1A 2A Junior Varsity

 
 
1.11Tobais Probst
17:38.48 SRClearwater Central C...
2.12Tyler Fuhler
17:52.44 PRClearwater Central C...
3.10Ayo Bajulaiye
18:10.77 SRIona Preparatory
4.9Justin Smith
18:19.42 PRNaples
5.10Nick Athanasidy
18:24.09 SRIona Preparatory
6.12Martin Lowery
18:27.43 PRIona Preparatory
7.11Rhys Watkins
18:30.77 PRNaples
8.11Andrew LaBrecque
18:33.09 PRClearwater Central C...
9.9Mikens St. Louis
18:43.91 PRNaples
10.10Vince Fellegara
18:46.49 SRIona Preparatory
11.11Greg Bruno
18:59.60 PRIona Preparatory
12.12Tyler Madedanz
19:07.93 PRBraden River
13.10Steve Trizano
19:14.99 PRIona Preparatory
14.10Robert Smith
19:23.86 SRFoundation
15.12Spencer Diaz
19:24.25 PRIona Preparatory
16.10William Halnon
19:26.03 PRPope John Paul II
17.11Clay Wales
19:26.91 SRWalker
18.9Chris Barnhart
19:41.27 PRCanastota
19.11James Bennett
19:48.33 PRCarrollton
20.9Dillan Mills
19:49.24 SRCarrollton
21.9Dakoto Swongers
19:52.07 PRZephyrhills
22.11Ryan Kilduff
19:55.57 PRIona Preparatory
23.9Jesse Hendrick
20:02.81The Covenant
24.11Sean Fuster
20:05.01 SRIona Preparatory
25.9Ryan Mcdowell
20:06.12 PRCanastota
26.11Michael Snyder
20:06.45 PRNelson County
27.10Jay Evangelista
20:08.04 PRIona Preparatory
28.10Nick Darcangelo
20:09.82 PRCanastota
29.9Travis Martinez
20:10.78 PRWalker Memorial Acad...
30.11Brett Bordelon
20:15.56 SRWalker
31.9Ronnie Glenn
20:16.14 PRPope John Paul II
32.12Jordan Alexander
20:17.78 PRClearwater Central C...
33.10Erick Wells
20:18.39 SRCanastota
34.11Kirk Pellhum
20:19.13 PRCarrollton
35.9Maxx Eichberg
20:19.45 SRIona Preparatory
36.12Scott Carver
20:20.25 PRHarmony
37.11Justin Lee
20:22.27 PRClearwater Central C...
38.7Jean Jouffroy
20:24.55 SRShorecrest Preparatory
39.11Jon Bave
20:25.31 PRIona Preparatory
40.10Elvin Canales
20:26.27 PRClewiston
41.11Christopher McCarren
20:26.67 PRCocoa Beach
42.11Kevin Piro
20:27.78 PRIona Preparatory
43.11Brandon Kennedy
20:28.85 PRCarrollton
44.12Michael Flanagan
20:33.66 PRHarmony
45.9Jacob Popple
20:36.74 PRCanastota
46.9Dustin Evans
20:37.10 PRBraden River
47.10Wesley Wynn
20:37.94 PRZephyrhills
48.10Stephen Granger
20:38.44 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
49.10Randy Hooper
20:41.20 PRCarrollton
50.10Tomas Taylo
20:43.19 PRBoca Raton Christian
51.9Logan Blanton
20:44.24 SRHarmony
52.10Nick Ewing
20:44.77 PRWalker Memorial Acad...
53.9Garth Sangree
20:46.75 PRBoca Raton Christian
54.10Jay Hertz
20:47.79 PRSouth Hunterdon Reg
55.12J.P. St.
20:53.69 PRWalker
56.9Reese Furrow
20:54.41 SRWalker
57.6Troy Clarke
20:57.83 SRMt Dora Christian
58.10Jonathan Marlier
21:01.00 PRWalker Memorial Acad...
59.9Zack Scholnick
21:02.57 PRCanastota
60.11Vincent Baez
21:06.99 SRZephyrhills
61.11Dominic Delgado
21:11.78 PRClearwater Central C...
62.12Matt Grieve
21:13.96 PRIona Preparatory
63.11Sean Peters
21:14.60 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
64.11Alex Smith
21:14.89 SRCarrollton
65.9Glenn Walker
21:15.38 SRWalker
66.8Michael Fretwell
21:15.60 SRCircle Christian
67.8Matt Horner
21:27.87 SRCocoa Beach
68.9Lyle Chrzascz
21:29.24 PRCocoa Beach
69.9Emillio Pareja
21:31.38 PRBraden River
70.7Chace Miller
21:32.57 SRMt Dora Christian
71.11Jared Torres
21:33.08 PRCocoa Beach
72.12John Mechmann
21:33.87 PRIona Preparatory
73.11Michael Trager
21:34.23 PRCarrollton
74.10Chris Swongers
21:35.05 SRZephyrhills
75.9Cory Arner
21:40.85 PRCanastota
76.12Stephen Signore
21:45.26 PRClearwater Central C...
77.7Cory Sayyeau
21:51.42 SRCocoa Beach
78.11Matthew O'Briski
21:53.42 SRCitrus
79.9Vance Law
22:01.17 SRWalker
80.8Chris McCalvin
22:04.32 PRBoca Raton Christian
81.9Ian Clark
22:04.93 SRCocoa Beach
82.-Roger Commuso
22:05.26 67 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
83.10Aaron Steele
22:05.56 SRBlackstone Valley Re...
84.11Sean Huckaby
22:07.57 PRBraden River
85.11Christopher Ashley
22:10.18 PRNelson County
86.10Brandon Tritt
22:12.45 SRClewiston
87.10Travis Hollbrook
22:14.26 SRBlackstone Valley Re...
88.9Fabio LoFria
22:14.72 PRPope John Paul II
89.11Cody Pyle
22:15.18 PRBraden River
90.9Blaine Chacon
22:17.47 SRWalker
92.9Ryan Dougherty
22:23.31 PRShorecrest Preparatory
93.11Anthony Mikelonis
22:25.05 SRBlackstone Valley Re...
94.9Steven Ryback
22:26.17 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
95.7David Clapp
22:27.36 PRFirst Academy
96.9Tim McNeish
22:27.76The Covenant
97.11Thomas Landis
22:28.63 PRCitrus
98.10Hunter Mullins
22:35.02 SRWalker
99.10Chase Cardy
22:35.77 PRWalker
100.9Ryan Lewis
22:36.68 SRClearwater Central C...
101.11Morgan Ashford
22:38.33 PRBraden River
102.8AJ Luzbet
22:39.25 PRWalker Memorial Acad...
103.9David Apple
22:39.69 PRBraden River
104.11Conor Williams
22:40.15 PRBishop McLaughlin
105.7Lee King
22:42.62 SRSpace Coast
106.12Trent McGugin
22:43.70 PRCocoa Beach
107.7Billy Crotts
22:44.29 SRShorecrest Preparatory
108.10Bryant Jackson
22:45.80 PRNelson County
109.11Ryan Harris
22:52.73 PRWalker
110.12Matthew Maurer
22:54.28 PRBraden River
111.7Dylan Sheinberg
22:55.62 PRSagemont
112.9Chaz Strom
22:58.28 SRBlackstone Valley Re...
113.11Andrew Grillo
23:05.69 SRHarmony
114.12Jerry Wells
23:07.17 PRClearwater Central C...
116.11Marcos Castanon
23:11.31 SRClewiston
117.7Jerome Jahn
23:13.88 SRShorecrest Preparatory
118.9Robert Caoeette
23:20.63 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
119.8Andrew Chong
23:21.84 PRBoca Raton Christian
120.10Christian Roeder
23:23.46 PRCalvary Christian (C...
121.11Brandon Caulkins
23:24.58 SRClewiston
122.10Matthew Ruzicka
23:28.53 SRSouth Hunterdon Reg
123.9Gerardo Morales
23:28.89 PRClewiston
124.10David Ward
23:29.37 PRPasco
125.11Aaron Hayes
23:30.89 PRCocoa Beach
126.10Brian Day
23:33.47 PRNelson County
127.11Lorenzo Poncede
23:35.53 PRPope John Paul II
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 3A 4A Junior Varsity

 
 
1.12Rajesh Malikayil
18:05.68Science Hill
2.10Joe Delvacchia
18:16.22 SRToms River North
3.12Kevin Smith
18:24.39 PRChapin
4.10Benjamin Gordon
18:33.87 PRToms River North
5.11Nicholas Son
18:39.75 SRToms River North
6.11Matt Dougherty
18:56.55 PRToms River North
7.12Randy Drafts
18:57.80Chapin
8.9Chase Sutton
18:58.27 SRSeminole
9.10Aaron Leskow
19:00.64 SRToms River North
10.10Scottie Halbrick
19:02.89 PRChapin
11.10Luis Mejia
19:04.01Science Hill
12.11Billy DeRouville
19:04.78 SRToms River North
13.9Heath Lorick
19:07.45 SRChapin
14.10Kiran Malikayil
19:11.58Science Hill
15.12Vincent Cifelli
19:15.59 PRToms River North
16.9Nathaniel Broadwell
19:17.62 SRRoswell
17.11Andrew Panella
19:32.73 PRRoswell
18.12Dillon Turner
19:40.67 PRChapin
19.12Jeffery Lorick
19:43.04 PRChapin
20.11Emil Montano
19:43.54Science Hill
21.10Ben Thompson
19:45.80 SRNorthview
22.12Ethan Gray
19:48.89 PRChapin
23.10John Curvey
19:51.54 SRNorthview
24.11Bobby Stamatelos
19:51.92 SRCherry Hill West
25.12Roy Vasquez
19:52.47 PRNorthview
26.12Andy Spedick
19:59.52 PRToms River North
27.12Blane Gray
20:01.61 PRRoswell
28.11Bryson Walker
20:03.43 SRScience Hill
29.12Stas Christiansen
20:04.43 PRRoswell
30.11Ryan Evans
20:11.50 PRCherry Hill West
31.11Greg Proulx
20:14.23 SRCherry Hill West
32.11Joe Strohsahl
20:14.65 PRBoca Raton Community
33.9Cameron Wagenbrenner
20:17.65Roswell
34.12Peter Quinlan
20:19.09 PRRoswell
35.11Robbie Dean
20:25.25 PRLely
36.10Tomas Estrada
20:28.96 PRVanguard
37.11Miguel Caquias
20:30.98 PRVanguard
38.10Juan Medina
20:32.52 SRCherry Hill West
39.10Shayan Rakhit
20:38.80 SRNorthview
40.11Eric White
20:42.23 PRRoswell
41.9Joshua Lakhotia
20:42.79 PRSeminole
42.11Christian Conroy
20:43.24 PRRoswell
43.9Jesse Thacker
20:44.05 PRAbsegami
44.11William Bechtler
20:45.85 PRRoswell
45.9Jordan Cole
20:47.91 PRVanguard
46.10Alexander Hays
20:51.81 SRCherry Hill West
47.11Russell Pizzuto
20:54.89 PRRoswell
48.12Brian Palmer
20:57.35 PRScience Hill
49.9Eli Bales
20:58.71 PRScience Hill
50.10Jeff Resnick
20:59.53 SRCherry Hill West
51.11Andrew Henleben
21:00.63 PRRoswell
52.9Elias AndersEn
21:01.52 PRChapin
53.11Richie Datia
21:07.98 SRNorthview
54.11Robert Barnes
21:13.67 SRChapin
55.11Bob Williams
21:17.19 PRAbsegami
56.11Trey Harrison
21:18.51 SRChapin
57.9Scott Pullen
21:30.65 SRRoswell
58.10Levi Clemons
21:31.11 PRKissimmee-Osceola
59.10Jack O'Connor
21:31.59 SRNorthview
60.10Westin Urian
21:33.59 SRCherry Hill West
61.9David Bennett
21:34.04 SRChapin
62.11Glen Watson
21:35.56 SRScience Hill
63.9Jacob Fuller
21:36.15 SRVanguard
64.9Jordan Scaaggs
21:36.57 SRNorthview
65.12Lionel Sotomayor
21:41.41 PRKissimmee-Osceola
66.11Micchael Doolin
21:44.59 PRKathleen
67.12Johnny Palacios
21:46.22 PREast Bay
68.9Andrew Washak
21:47.13 PRLely
69.10William Blaes
21:49.26 PRVanguard
70.11Will Dunham
21:51.51Science Hill
71.11Liberio Miguel
21:51.99 PRLely
72.10Dylan Graham
21:55.35 PRRoswell
73.9Mark Beese
21:57.41 PRRoswell
74.11Mike Mirabella
22:00.03 PRAbsegami
75.11Shawn Anderegg
22:00.38 PRKathleen
76.10Nick Rogers
22:00.81 PRAbsegami
77.12Brandon Spewak
22:01.27 PRCherry Hill West
78.9Alex Holland
22:02.24Science Hill
79.9Andrew Kays
22:03.49 SRVanguard
80.9Matt Oconnell
22:04.38 PRRoswell
81.12Neil Combs
22:13.15 PRLely
82.9Austin Follos
22:14.67 SRVanguard
83.10Jesse Maldonado
22:19.04 PRAbsegami
84.10Eddie Livesay
22:21.35 PREast Bay
85.10Micheal King
22:27.51 PRRoswell
86.11Corey Zhender
22:29.34 PRNorthview
87.11Austin Pack
22:32.17 SRBoca Raton Community
88.11Turner Witt
22:33.68 PRNorthview
89.10Sean Pareene
22:44.17 SRAbsegami
90.9Chris Iwasaki
22:47.84 PRNorthview
91.9Kyle Ellis
22:48.33 SRNorthview
92.12John Schmidt
22:50.70Science Hill
93.10Christopher Anton
22:52.55 PRBoca Raton Community
94.10Jake Rooney
23:08.56 PRRoswell
95.12Nick Redman
23:09.03 PRCherry Hill West
96.9Stephen Sopochak
23:15.99 PRRoswell
97.12George Gregory
23:16.39 PRKissimmee-Osceola
98.10Parker Dunse
23:18.20 PRVanguard
99.12Will Cherwin
23:22.97Science Hill
100.12Taylor C
23:25.43 PREast Bay
101.10Jason Boxer
23:25.95 SRCherry Hill West
102.11Sean Zhender
23:28.44 SRNorthview
103.9Mike Richardson
23:33.86 SRAbsegami
104.10Brian Demeza
23:34.97 SRRoswell
105.11Joe Becica
23:38.53 PRCherry Hill West
106.9Tyler Holland
23:45.19 PRKathleen
107.10Connor Gressinger
23:51.86 SRBoca Raton Community
108.10Patel Shivam
24:00.80 PRVanguard
109.10Kala Brown
24:19.01 PRVanguard
110.11John Smith
24:20.00 PRVanguard
111.11James Angulo
24:20.66 PRVanguard
112.11Alex Twist
24:22.75 PRRoswell
113.10Tim Balcavage
24:27.80 SRCherry Hill West
114.10Raul Penagos
24:56.18 PRKissimmee-Osceola
115.10Steve Happersett
25:19.86 SRAbsegami
116.10Kevin Jones
25:20.25 PRKissimmee-Osceola
117.10Dylan Hart
25:38.23 PRAbsegami
118.11Anthony Dixon
26:04.70 PRKathleen
119.9Forrest Hormel
26:45.65 PRNorthview
120.10Chase Simmons
27:41.47 SRKissimmee-Osceola
121.9Josh Peterson
27:42.38 SRBoca Raton Community
122.12Chris DeNaro
27:50.12 PRVanguard
123.10Andrew Lem
28:21.52 PRLely
124.10Eric Lucas
32:16.88 PRKathleen
125.9Daniel Wade
32:16.88 PRKissimmee-Osceola
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 1A Boys

 
 
1.12Joe Cathey
15:53.28 PRCalvary Christian (C...
2.12Ethan Clary
16:31.68 PRSchuylerville Central
3.12Chris Pruitt
16:46.57 PRMt Dora Christian
4.12Christopher Costanzo
16:47.89 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.9Matt Brown
17:01.60 PRNelson County
6.12Austin Griffin
17:02.44Nelson County
7.10Lupe Zarate
17:07.39 PRNelson County
8.12Philipp Ross
17:10.22 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
9.11Jason McLeod
17:10.71 SRCircle Christian
10.12Nick Denman
17:11.57 PRTri-Valley Central
11.12Bryce Johnson
17:18.74 PRThe Covenant
12.11Brad Viers
17:22.09John Carroll
13.12Joe Souter
17:29.61 PRThe Covenant
14.11Benton Jones
17:32.67 PRCalvary Christian (C...
15.10Stephen Spanos
17:38.73 SRShorecrest Preparatory
16.11Joshua Morris
17:39.31Nelson County
17.11Timothy Fretwell
17:48.37 PRCircle Christian
18.12Matthew Kahn
17:53.17 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
19.10Wyatt Krapf
17:57.11 SRShorecrest Preparatory
20.10Parker Wolfinger
18:00.60 PRShorecrest Preparatory
21.12Nic Tautiva
18:00.99 PRMontverde Academy
22.9Caelum Schandle
18:02.29 SRShorecrest Preparatory
23.10Sean Kelleher
18:06.50 PRSchuylerville Central
24.12Jesse Sherman
18:07.46 PRCalvary Christian (C...
25.12Lou Hendley
18:10.25 PRThe Covenant
26.12Spencer Barriball
18:13.08 PREast Hill Christian
27.12Jordan Silver
18:13.38 PRShorecrest Preparatory
28.12Gerard Keegan
18:13.74 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
29.12Drew Percival
18:14.09 PRFirst Academy
30.11Arnaldo Hernandez
18:29.12 PRMontverde Academy
31.11Tom Riordan
18:33.20 PRTri-Valley Central
32.11William Boles
18:33.66 PRNelson County
33.10Jake Crotts
18:34.32 PRShorecrest Preparatory
34.11Daniel Marley
18:37.19 PRSouth Hunterdon Reg
35.11Jordan Steele
18:40.87 PRHighlands Christian
36.12Joe Meakem
18:45.08The Covenant
37.11Shawn Luscomb
18:50.61 PRKeswick Christian
38.9Alex Kirchner
18:53.08 SRNelson County
39.10Ryan Peters
18:54.30 PRCalvary Christian (C...
40.12Reynolds Howard
18:56.12 PRSt Francis Catholic
41.11Alex Gispert
19:00.36 PRKeswick Christian
42.10Brandon Haupt
19:01.78 PREast Hill Christian
43.9Casey Dobiesz
19:02.45 PRCanterbury (St. Pete...
44.11Jeremy Kinney
19:06.21 PRTri-Valley Central
45.10Kevin Sullivan
19:08.10 SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
46.11Nicholas Vernola
19:08.51 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
47.10Albert Lachance
19:14.39Nelson County
48.10Peter Rafferty
19:15.48 SRSt Francis Catholic
49.10Taylor Oldfield
19:20.30 PRMt Dora Christian
50.11Dave Hatem
19:22.24John Carroll
51.7Daniel Murphy
19:25.70 PRCircle Christian
52.10Chris Kunkel
19:31.77John Carroll
53.10Zachary Wainwright
19:32.66 SRCircle Christian
54.11Melvyn Threatt-Pet...
19:34.57 PRSouth Hunterdon Reg
55.10Ian Richardson
19:35.12John Carroll
56.8Mathew Hoban
19:35.48 SRMt Dora Christian
57.11James Grosshans
19:38.10 PRFirst Academy
58.11Mike Hunter
19:38.43 PREdgewood
59.10Mike Freeman
19:38.79 PRTri-Valley Central
60.10Jared Dunn
19:41.99 SREvangelical Christian
61.10Andrew Rodberg
19:43.66 SRKings Academy
62.10Maxwell Brown
19:44.10 PREvangelical Christian
63.12Matthew Schwab
19:44.79 PRSouth Hunterdon Reg
64.8Thomas McCarthy
19:46.97 PRSagemont
65.9Giles Cabe
19:49.49 SRThe Covenant
66.12Kyle Crebs
19:51.94 PRCircle Christian
67.11Micah Donald
19:53.65 PRKeswick Christian
68.12Henry Young
19:54.46 PRThe Covenant
69.11Jose Torres
19:57.52 PRMontverde Academy
70.10Zachary Gray
19:59.12 PRFlorida Air Academy
71.11Alex Brooks
20:02.96 PRJohn Carroll
72.8Bradley Schaefer
20:03.46 SRKeswick Christian
73.10Pierce Hutcheson
20:04.20 SRCalvary Christian (C...
74.10Alan Alvarez
20:05.54 SRFlorida Christian
75.8Jim Bernstein
20:10.73 SRTri-Valley Central
76.9Jacob Harris
20:11.61 PRKeswick Christian
77.10Damian Delatorre
20:12.68 PRBay Point Schools
78.11Drew Megill
20:13.65 PRKeswick Christian
79.11Jacob Peters
20:13.97 PRHighlands Christian
80.9Gabriel Stephens
20:23.12 SRSouth Hunterdon Reg
81.11Layne Farnham
20:23.50 SRKeswick Christian
82.11Josh Bruns
20:27.67 PRMt Dora Christian
83.11Erin Afflick
20:28.21 PRKings Academy
84.12Branden Baker
20:32.82 PRSeffner Christian
85.10Josh Muma
20:35.84 SRMt Dora Christian
86.-RJ Walker
20:38.28 PROrangewood Christian
87.12Andy Hadley
20:38.76 PRMt Dora Christian
88.9Chris Whipple
20:39.72 PRTri-Valley Central
89.11Jason Ray
20:40.23 PREvangelical Christian
90.9Blaine Ramsdell
20:41.07 SRMt Dora Christian
91.9Nico Leeper
20:44.13 SRCanterbury (St. Pete...
92.7Ramon Rivas
20:47.13 PRFirst Academy
93.10Travis Taylor
20:47.64 PRSagemont
94.9Michael Marold
20:47.98 PRBay Point Schools
95.11Michael Rogers
20:48.39 SRCircle Christian
96.11Nick Marquez
20:48.90 PRSeffner Christian
97.7Riley Ayers
20:52.34 PRFirst Academy
98.9Brett Patterson
20:53.13 PRSchuylerville Central
99.9Wesley Penberthy
21:12.95 SREvangelical Christian
100.12Josh Smith
21:13.40John Carroll
101.11Eric Koval
21:14.35 PRSchuylerville Central
102.11Corey Pomeroy
21:15.08 PRTri-Valley Central
103.10Seth Kasselman
21:17.13 SRSeffner Christian
105.6Austin Mcfarlin
21:22.81 SRFirst Academy
106.10Austin Winfield
21:23.36 SRCalvary Christian (C...
107.9Nicholas Cardamone
21:32.01 PRSagemont
110.12Mitchell Todd
21:43.15 PRCanterbury (St. Pete...
112.10Matthew McQuagge
21:43.75 SRSt Francis Catholic
113.10Mitchell Marois
21:45.57 PRShorecrest Preparatory
114.8Fransico Marty
21:45.91 PRFlorida Christian
115.7Billy Graddy III
21:49.36 PREvangelical Christian
116.9Tyler Kerstetter
21:51.49 SREdgewood
118.8Daniel Dumoulin
21:54.00 PREdgewood
119.10Alejandro Linares
21:55.97 PRSagemont
120.7Caleb Walz
21:56.28 SRKings Academy
121.12Zak Shinton
21:58.62 PRCalvary Christian (C...
122.10Juan Torres
21:59.13 PRMontverde Academy
123.11Shawn Ruhle
21:59.85 PRSchuylerville Central
124.7Alex Little
22:00.24 PRCircle Christian
125.-Brian Lowrey
22:01.06 PROrangewood Christian
126.12Jason Hales
22:01.76 PRCentral Florida Chri...
128.10Joel Michalchuk
22:26.35 PRSouth Hunterdon Reg
129.9Doug Cohen
22:26.68 PRFirst Academy
130.9William Corley
22:29.89 SRKings Academy
131.10Thomas Hendricks
22:38.36 PRSouth Hunterdon Reg
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 2A Boys

 
 
1.12Joseph Hebel
16:06.95 PRNaples
2.11Sean Halpin
16:14.03 SRIona Preparatory
3.12Ulises Escobar
16:25.45 PRNaples
4.11Jeff Marvel
16:29.90 PRNaples
5.10Paul Arthur
16:31.19 SRWalker
6.12Daniel Stiegler
16:38.11 PRSt Thomas Aquinas
7.11Kyle Shepard
16:39.41 PRIona Preparatory
8.10Aaron Walker
16:40.38 SRCanastota
9.12Michael Cunningham
16:43.34 PRIona Preparatory
10.11Robbie Argentine
16:44.77 PRCanastota
11.12Ben Brink
16:47.36 PRIona Preparatory
12.11Colin Seidl
16:50.91 PRSullivan West
13.12Scott Bilodeau
16:54.36 PRHarmony
14.10Conner Bauer
17:00.29 SRSebring
15.12Kris Johnson
17:04.98 PRNaples
16.11Jake Radzik
17:13.51 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
17.10Stefan Underwood
17:20.44 PRNaples
18.10Michael Gomez
17:20.92 SRWalker
19.12Keith Brittan
17:27.55 PRIona Preparatory
20.10Sterling Hardaway
17:28.66 PRIona Preparatory
21.12Taylor Graham
17:30.03 PRWalker
22.11Tyler Touchet
17:37.76 PRWalker
23.10Max Shumaker
17:38.88 SRNaples
24.10Shawn Buxton
17:46.98 PRHarmony
25.11Chad Mccarthy
17:49.03 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
26.12Jaron Ortego
17:53.65 PRWalker
27.12Alex Mason
17:55.88 PRNature Coast Technical
28.11Kyle Steele
18:00.44 SRWalker
29.10Alex Spara
18:00.97 SRCanastota
30.12Steven Collins
18:06.15 PRHarmony
31.12Craig Moschouris
18:07.01 PRHarmony
32.9Tyler Davidson
18:08.63 SRCocoa Beach
33.10Chris Welcome
18:08.90 PRSpace Coast
34.10Tyler Harrison
18:11.93 SRNature Coast Technical
35.12Gilberto Gutierrez
18:12.29 PRHardee County
36.10Nik Passaro
18:12.66 PRNaples
37.11Chase Alford
18:14.56 PRCarrollton
38.9Jason Jones
18:15.20 SRCocoa Beach
39.11Allan Cruz
18:15.99 PRPasco
40.10Neil Murtagh
18:16.51 PRPope John Paul II
41.12David Garton
18:16.83 PRNature Coast Technical
42.10Bruce Federico
18:19.81 SRNature Coast Technical
43.10William Fletcher
18:20.52 PRZephyrhills
44.11Leland Peterman
18:24.95 PRSullivan West
45.11Brandon Hardy
18:25.23 PRCitrus
46.12Matt Layman
18:25.94 PRSullivan West
47.10Brett Graham
18:27.46 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
48.11Derek Arner
18:29.88 PRCanastota
49.10Patrick Broughton
18:30.26 PRCocoa Beach
50.11Jason Rice
18:35.26 PRCanastota
51.12David Walker
18:40.83 PRZephyrhills
52.10Cason Camp
18:41.09 SRCarrollton
53.12Billy O'Connor
18:42.20 PRPope John Paul II
54.12Brett Durfee
18:50.15 PRCanastota
55.10Ian Siljestrom
18:51.14 PRCocoa Beach
56.11Nick LaPato
18:52.51 PRPope John Paul II
57.12Cory Camp
18:55.07 PRCarrollton
58.12Thomas Aurie
18:57.89 PRZephyrhills
59.11Matt Lambert
18:58.95 PRNature Coast Technical
60.12Josh Johnson
19:02.35 PRCitrus
61.10Hunter Wood
19:03.88 SRCarrollton
62.11Evan Beeh
19:08.88 PRPope John Paul II
63.12Tyler Shea
19:10.68 PRZephyrhills
64.11Mitchell Boyer
19:11.37 PRCocoa Beach
65.12Mitchell Brue
19:11.79 PRHarmony
66.9Jaccob Mobbs
19:12.56 SRCarrollton
67.9Anthony Plourde
19:13.48 SRPasco
68.9John Francis
19:14.81 SRBlackstone Valley Re...
69.11Scott Chandler
19:16.07 SRCarrollton
70.11David Zukley
19:16.77 PRCitrus
71.12Nate Hopkins
19:17.49 PRCanastota
72.11Thomas Dugan
19:18.61 PRCarrollton
73.9Arthur Drexler
19:18.90 PRPope John Paul II
74.9Daniel Temples
19:20.26 PRAvon Park
75.12Benno Wilkmann
19:21.13 PRBradford
76.10Kyle Carr
19:24.73 SRHarmony
77.11Lucien Mansur
19:26.73 SRWalker
78.11Josh Gilbert
19:30.25 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
79.12Kris Fregoso
19:30.62 PRZephyrhills
80.9Christopher Duffner
19:31.31 SRPope John Paul II
81.10Alex Hart
19:31.86 SRHarmony
82.9Russell Bryan
19:36.76 PRSullivan West
83.11David Simonson
19:37.11 PRNature Coast Technical
84.11Luis Ruiz
19:40.67 PRPasco
85.11Devon Weston
19:42.72 PRCitrus
86.11Oscar Flores
19:44.74 PRClewiston
87.10Justin Phillips
19:45.16 SRSpace Coast
88.11Duque Jose
19:46.09 PRCoral Springs Charter
89.11Manuel Muro
19:46.71 PRAvon Park
90.11Matt Bly
19:50.65 PRPope John Paul II
91.9Kyle Martone
19:50.96 SRCitrus
92.9Alex Schopf
19:51.25 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
93.11Alex Kennedy
19:52.67 PRSebring
94.9Steven Berger
19:52.99 PRCoral Springs Charter
95.12Daniel Smith
20:00.14 PRCocoa Beach
96.10Carrick Virtac
20:06.02 PRZephyrhills
97.11Jean Frenot
20:06.69 PRHardee County
98.9Murad Ottallah
20:07.16 PRHardee County
99.10Samuel Wilburn
20:08.42 SRCitrus
100.9Austin Toxen
20:13.23 PRCitrus
101.11Armando Gonzalez
20:13.72 PRClewiston
102.11Beau Ramer
20:15.23 PRClewiston
103.10Zach Chauvin
20:15.70 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
104.11Joey Cordova
20:16.48 PRClewiston
105.10Robert Gahres
20:28.01 SRSpace Coast
106.12Andy Patrias
20:28.62 PRZephyrhills
107.9Kyle Giorgio
20:32.81 SRSpace Coast
108.10Timothy Marquardt
20:36.10 SRCocoa Beach
109.11Corey Duplain
20:37.33 PRNature Coast Technical
110.10Michael Sheldon
20:41.16 PRSullivan West
111.10Matthew Chenoweth
21:04.44 PRCoral Springs Charter
112.9Jack Bland
21:14.04 PRAvon Park
113.11Justin Clem
21:18.09 PRBradford
114.12Robbie Rossario
21:18.87 PRAvon Park
115.10Nicholas Cucci
21:19.36 PRSullivan West
116.12Pete Solis
21:42.91 PRHardee County
117.11Tavares Tolbert
21:43.27 SRClewiston
118.10Germain Garcia
21:43.67 SRClewiston
119.12Cail Perry
21:44.51 PRClewiston
120.12Alex Wheaton
21:46.61 PRSebring
121.9Andrew Warren
21:52.20 PRBradford
122.9Bob MeMaio
21:52.71 PRSt Petersburg Catholic
123.9Kyle Gerdes
21:52.99 PRSt Petersburg Catholic
124.11Zack Gurnavage
21:54.49 PRSpace Coast
125.12Ryan Lowery
21:56.00 PRPasco
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 3A Boys

 
 
1.12Luke Lovelace
15:30.91 PRChapin
2.12Christian Homme
16:15.00 PRSeminole
3.12Andrew Sturner
16:20.59 PRCherry Hill West
4.12Caleb Hughes
16:29.61Christiansburg
5.12Kunal Sharma
16:44.44 PRCherry Hill West
6.12Spencer Taricic
17:09.19 PRVanguard
7.11Ben Shippey
17:10.54 PRRome
8.10Andy Eddleton
17:11.25Christiansburg
9.10Cody Skarupa
17:21.66 PRFort Walton Beach
10.11Tyler Gillispie
17:22.35 SRChristiansburg
11.11Ben Chastain
17:24.74 SRFort Walton Beach
12.11John Croucher
17:25.61 PRPort Charlotte
13.12Shawn Lane
17:28.23 PRPort Charlotte
14.11Casey Crawford
17:31.42 PRSeminole
15.12Cameron Widerman
17:33.58 PRCherry Hill West
16.12Julio Silva
17:35.13 PRSeminole
17.11Daniel Pelletier
17:37.68North Stafford
18.12Michael Homme
17:39.97 PRSeminole
19.12Ryan Britton
17:41.76 PRCherry Hill West
20.12Zorth Pilonieta
17:42.32 PRVanguard
21.11Shaun Hinen
17:44.15 PRChapin
22.9Carson Barnes
17:45.25 SRChapin
23.11Russell Baker
17:48.05 SRChapin
24.11Eric Rice
17:48.43 SRChapin
25.12Thomas McGuire
17:50.41 PRChapin
26.11Kevin Siesel
17:51.24 PRSeminole
27.12Zach Huffstettler
17:51.78 PRChapin
28.12Steven Schertzer
17:53.28 PRKathleen
29.12Benjamin Thomas
17:53.97 PRVenice
30.12Alex Yettaw
17:55.36 PRCentral (Brooksville)
31.11Adam Kinloch
17:55.97 PRKathleen
32.11Alexander Sunnarborg
17:57.19 PRCelebration
33.10Eric Werner
17:58.29 SRCherry Hill West
34.12Dan Smith
18:00.28 PRChristiansburg
35.10Taylor Ford
18:01.66Christiansburg
36.11Shadi Toro
18:03.92 PRCentral (Brooksville)
37.11Andy Martinez
18:04.65 PRLely
38.12Conner Gray
18:05.72Christiansburg
39.11Christopher McWill...
18:06.40 PRSeminole
40.10Matthew Bevil
18:10.76 SRFort Walton Beach
41.12Gavin Dunn
18:11.30 PRVanguard
42.10Jose Torres
18:11.81 SRForest
43.12Brad Henderson
18:12.33 PRCentral (Brooksville)
44.9Sam Ammons
18:15.11 SRFort Walton Beach
45.9Chris Sparks
18:15.53 PRKathleen
46.12Jeff Evans
18:15.92 PRGulf Coast
47.12Kyle Powidzki
18:16.80 PRGulf Coast
48.10Roland Caldwell
18:17.46 PRKathleen
49.9Thomas Caldwell
18:18.32Rome
50.9Brian Gish
18:18.91 PRBoca Raton Community
51.11Brian Harris
18:23.17 SRDixie Hollins
52.10Shayne Ivey
18:24.88Christiansburg
53.11Josh Shannon
18:28.42 PRCentral (Brooksville)
54.12Kyle Schenthal
18:29.47 PRFort Walton Beach
55.9James Beamer
18:30.35 SRChristiansburg
56.11Caleb Pate
18:31.85 PRVanguard
57.11Zachary Lee
18:33.13 PRKathleen
58.12Michael Lamb
18:33.62 PRBayshore
59.12Logan McBride
18:39.95 PRGainesville
60.12Stephen MacDonald
18:40.51 PRCherry Hill West
61.11Jason Jones
18:40.97 PRRiver Ridge
62.11Kristopher Woods
18:45.01 PRGulf Coast
63.10Brandon Scott
18:46.78 SRColumbia (Lake City)
64.11Mike Shannon
18:47.30 PRCentral (Brooksville)
65.11Caisson Vickery
18:48.53 PRFort Walton Beach
66.11Nathan Fraley
18:49.14 SRBoca Raton Community
67.10Dillon Snook
18:49.73 SRColumbia (Lake City)
68.11Alex Wright
18:50.46 PRNorth Stafford
69.11Erik Gressinger
18:51.04 SRBoca Raton Community
70.11Derek Wood
18:52.99 SRBoca Raton Community
71.12Rob Davis
18:53.63 PRCentral (Brooksville)
72.11Rigel Strehlow
18:55.24 PRPort Charlotte
73.12Mike Caballero
18:58.34 PRPort Charlotte
74.10Jason Harrison
18:59.12 SRColumbia (Lake City)
75.9James Slack
19:00.35 SRVanguard
76.10Joseph Heath
19:06.56 PRKathleen
77.10Max Murphy
19:08.97 SRColumbia (Lake City)
78.11Lewis Williams
19:09.71 PRVanguard
79.9Kevin Gish
19:10.31 SRBoca Raton Community
80.11Daryl Townsend
19:12.37 PRLely
81.11Travers Benjamin
19:14.44 PRLely
82.-Nicholas St.Cyr
19:15.35 PRLehigh Senior
83.11Paul Viles
19:19.19 PRForest
84.12Brandon Fisher
19:21.28 PRLely
85.9Ben Woodard
19:22.07 SRRome
86.-Paul Smith
19:25.14 PRGainesville
87.11Ruben Guzman
19:25.66 PRLehigh Senior
88.12Anthony Judilla
19:31.48 PRCherry Hill West
89.12Christian Figueroa
19:34.50 PRDixie Hollins
90.10Chad Snyder
19:36.66 PRLely
91.10Luke Musselwhite
19:38.67 PRGainesville
92.9Blake Parmeter
19:39.16 PRBoca Raton Community
93.10Mike Mazzurco
19:40.05 SRForest
94.10Bryar Harbec
19:40.63 PRLely
95.9Matthew Schafer
19:41.17 SRForest
96.11Richard Allard
19:43.48 PRDixie Hollins
97.9Christian Moore
19:45.65 PRFort Walton Beach
98.10Casey Crane
19:47.05 SRColumbia (Lake City)
99.10Jeffery Gutierrez
19:51.73 PRLehigh Senior
100.9Conner Widergrin
19:59.84 PRColumbia (Lake City)
101.10Mason MacKenzie
20:00.57 PRCentral (Brooksville)
102.10Carlus Ruiz
20:03.71 PRColumbia (Lake City)
103.11Tyler Parenti
20:08.20 PRGainesville
104.10Christian Tateo
20:09.50 PRLely
105.11Nathan Marquez
20:10.21 PRLehigh Senior
106.11Benjamin Paniagua
20:10.91 PRKathleen
107.12Danny Barley
20:12.53 PRBayshore
108.11Adam Fish
20:14.39 SRForest
109.11Alan Ethington
20:15.67 PRPort Charlotte
110.11Bo Simpson
20:18.76 PRConcord Senior
111.12Ryan Robins
20:27.27 PRPort Charlotte
112.10Fred Irving
20:32.89 SRConcord Senior
113.12Jacob Comiskey
20:37.68 PRRiver Ridge
114.12Grant Amos
20:41.03 PRVenice
115.10Tony Miller
20:42.95 PRVenice
116.12Alex Baumgartner
20:43.48 PRSeacrest Country Day
117.10Grant Forbis
20:45.62 PRGulf Coast
118.12Daniel Kirk
20:53.26 PRForest
119.12Travis Carter
20:56.34 PRVenice
120.9Charlie Langois
21:03.76 PRRome
121.11Caleb Wilson
21:05.79 PRConcord Senior
122.11Richard Jarquin
21:10.92 PRLehigh Senior
123.12Andrew Williams
21:11.44 PRForest
124.9Matthew Lampkin
21:25.21Rome
125.11Anthony Melcher
21:27.33 SRDixie Hollins
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 4A Boys

 
 
1.12Alex Schanen
16:24.57 PRFletcher
2.10Joseph Kotran
16:42.55 SRToms River North
3.12Spencer Keel
16:45.20Roswell
4.11Spencer Carter
16:54.83 SRNorthview
5.11Andrew Finlayson
16:55.28Severna Park
6.10Michael Mansy
17:00.41Science Hill
7.12Mike Delanoy
17:05.27 PRToms River North
8.11Alex Zasso
17:07.37 PRSkokie (Niles West)
9.12Zach Rohm
17:10.42 PRRoswell
10.11Todd Cowing Jr.
17:18.99 PRSeverna Park
11.11Daniel Tobin
17:25.01 SRWest Springfield
12.11Isaiah Greer
17:30.05Science Hill
13.11Thadeus Simpson
17:36.81 PRNorth Port
14.10Kenneth Brady
17:38.07 SRToms River North
15.12Ben Hemphill
17:39.50 PRScience Hill
16.11Andy Tekriwal
17:41.80 PRToms River North
17.11Justin Booker
17:43.86 PRPark Vista Community
18.10Andrew Lagasse
17:45.22 SRRoswell
19.12Mike Bollino
17:46.27Severna Park
20.10Robert Beaudreau
17:47.37 SRFletcher
21.11Jeffrey Surran
17:50.52 SRKissimmee-Osceola
22.11Micheal Duley
17:54.46Roswell
23.11Matt Bradley
17:55.45 PRWest Springfield
24.12Eric Gibbs
18:01.27 PRStratford
25.11Ryan NG
18:03.66 PRNorthview
26.12Darnell Jones
18:07.69 PRStratford
27.10Brendan Cooley
18:09.26Severna Park
28.11Daniel Evans
18:10.01 SRFletcher
29.11Josh Mancuso
18:10.54 PRCardinal Leger
30.10Adam Day
18:10.92 SRAbsegami
31.12Thomas Stern
18:11.33 PRSkokie (Niles West)
32.10Brandon Rabon
18:12.56 SRStratford
33.10Brian Macnab
18:14.44 SRToms River North
34.11Grayson Tate
18:15.26 PRWest Springfield
35.12Lee Argengright
18:17.01 PRAbsegami
36.11Ryan Staggs
18:18.52 SRScience Hill
37.12Stephan Morrison-K...
18:19.17 PRCoral Glades
38.11David Darling
18:19.61 SRPark Vista Community
39.11Thomas Brus
18:19.98Severna Park
40.12Dwayne Jordan
18:20.99 PRKissimmee-Osceola
41.12Cory Work
18:23.23 PRToms River North
42.11Michael Bryja
18:35.03 SRScience Hill
43.12Eli Gordon
18:37.52 PRToms River North
44.12Josh Coffman
18:38.20Stratford
45.10Nic Bongalis
18:38.70 SRStratford
46.11Andrew Weems
18:39.27Science Hill
47.11Kyle Frank
18:41.16Severna Park
48.10Enrique Tomas
18:42.46 SRNorthview
49.10Michael Cleary
18:42.97 SRNorthview
50.12Trishad John
18:46.25Science Hill
51.12Jeff Caldwell
18:47.00 PRKissimmee-Osceola
52.12Timothy LaHatte
18:48.29 PRRoswell
53.9Derrick Mirranda
18:51.03 PREast Bay
54.9Matt Johnson
18:52.94 PRRoswell
55.12Anthony Arricale
18:53.48 PRWest Springfield
56.12Ben Carroll
19:00.17 PRNorthview
57.11Bobby Fahey
19:03.20 PRSkokie (Niles West)
58.10Gabriel Bird
19:06.84 SRKissimmee-Osceola
59.12Jay Perry
19:08.98 PRFreedom (Orlando)
60.10Julian Burke
19:13.18 PRWest Springfield
61.11Jake Martin
19:14.81 SRRoswell
62.12Todd Guididas
19:15.42 PRNorth Port
63.10Josh Head
19:20.77 SRKissimmee-Osceola
64.10Bobby O'Brien
19:23.68Stratford
65.10Shawn Greenspan
19:30.21Severna Park
66.11Ismel Carrbio
19:31.00 PREast Bay
67.12Brad Coulter
19:31.72 PRNorthview
68.9Matthew Wadford
19:35.31 SRPark Vista Community
69.11Matt Wagener
19:38.61 PRNorthview
70.10Deniz Hay
19:41.50 SRPark Vista Community
71.11Rostislav Hristov
19:56.86 PRFreedom (Orlando)
72.11Dalton Rismay
19:58.53 PRCardinal Leger
73.10Zachory Talbott
20:01.79 SREast Bay
74.11Richard Marsh
20:15.23 SRFletcher
75.10Kyle Hammond
20:16.05 PREast Bay
76.12Joe LaTorre
20:18.15 PRAbsegami
77.9Mateo Vidales
20:19.75 SRNorth Port
78.12Austin Hill
20:21.34Theodore
79.11Dennis Campos
20:21.94 PRKissimmee-Osceola
80.11Tyler Grams
20:26.79 SRNorth Port
81.12Darrell Hammie
20:30.47 PRAbsegami
82.9Jake Moran
20:38.41 SRNorth Port
83.12Aris Theotokatos
20:43.14 PRSkokie (Niles West)
84.11Justin Bowers
20:44.77 PRFletcher
85.12Joseph Dougherty
20:48.04 PRCoral Glades
86.12Gregory Jean-Bapti...
20:50.95 PRCoral Glades
87.11Taylor Harden
20:58.61 SREast Bay
88.12Ricardo Drummond
21:05.37 PRAtlantic Community
89.9Olen Dalton
21:18.18 SREast Bay
90.9Bobby Johnston
21:30.85 PRNorth Port
91.11Christopher Dresner
21:33.57 SRCoral Glades
92.12Brashad Gillins
21:36.18Stratford
93.11Brian Northridge
21:41.35 SRAbsegami
94.10Evan Churchill
21:48.71 PRCardinal Leger
95.11Emanuel Restrepo
22:19.18 PRFreedom (Orlando)
96.12Charles Lalane
22:19.73 PRAtlantic Community
97.10Preston X
22:22.89 PREast Bay
98.9Evan Dougherty
22:25.05 PRNorth Port
99.10Gus Dermody-McKeen
22:33.47 PRAtlantic Community
100.11John Rashid
22:44.19 PRSkokie (Niles West)
101.11Christian Reynold
22:59.98 PRAtlantic Community
102.10Jonathan Griffin
23:00.67 PRFletcher
103.10Ian Tudor
23:02.69 SRKissimmee-Osceola
104.10Justin Hanson
23:35.19 SRTheodore
105.11Michael Koester
23:38.52 PRPark Vista Community
106.12Dan Ingrum
23:48.32 PRAbsegami
107.12Omar Silva
24:04.85 PRTheodore
108.11Josh Dillon
24:07.32 PRFletcher
109.9Keody Williams
24:47.22 SRTheodore
110.9Dylan Suarez
24:56.52 PRFreedom (Orlando)
111.12Ian Wescoat
25:28.96 SRAbsegami
112.11Scott Snyder
26:06.06 PRPark Vista Community
113.12Xavier Perez
26:17.39 PRFreedom (Orlando)
114.11Francisco Otero
26:22.56 PRCoral Glades
115.9Michael Lahens
27:11.39 PRFreedom (Orlando)
116.10Dominic Smith
27:35.29 PRFletcher
117.11Kevin Ericsson
27:37.59 PRFreedom (Orlando)
Provided by Athletic.net

8,000 Meters College

 
 
1.FrNicholas Kering
25:04.69Chattahoochee Tech
2.SrAustin Richmond
25:13.76Webber International
3.FrBenjamin Ronoh
25:15.37Milligan
4.SrAndrew Van Nurden
25:26.50South Dakota State
5.FrErik van Ingen
25:28.22Canisius
6.SrPeter Cole
25:37.87Creighton
7.JrAlvin Charles
25:42.22 PRFlorida International
8.SrHusein Nasiro sigo
25:43.19 PRMethodist U (NC)
9.SoPeikko Solla
25:44.22 PRKennesaw State
10.SoWilbourn Kosgei
25:57.14 PRWarner Southern
11.JrJayce Watson
25:57.68Wingate
12.JrPatrick Morgan
25:59.27Furman
13.FrRichard Schmitz
26:00.26Hofstra
14.FrPhillip Giackette
26:05.78Hofstra
15.JrJared Bienlien
26:06.72South Dakota State
16.FrMarshall Kambestad
26:08.91South Dakota State
17.SoCarlos Franklin
26:11.05 PRFlorida A&M
18.FrMeshack Koyiaki
26:12.48Chattahoochee Tech
19.SoMatthews Butters
26:15.04Canisius
20.SoAlex Troncoso
26:15.73 PRJohnson County
21.SrJohn Krumsee
26:16.00Creighton
22.JrMichael Johnson
26:20.59 PRKennesaw State
23.JrRick Myers
26:20.97 SRElon
24.JrWegene Degefa
26:23.69Milligan
25.SrStephen Santore
26:24.62Hofstra
26.FrMichael Pandolfo
26:26.09Creighton
27.FrMatt Richardson
26:27.75 SRElon
28.SoTom Daly
26:29.50Hofstra
29.SoTony Nicolosi
26:32.27 SRTampa
30.JrJoseph Tenini
26:34.27Furman
32.JrMaxwell Ndungu
26:37.80 SRKennesaw State
33.JrEric Lewandowski
26:39.68Elon
34.FrDaquam Lee
26:44.73 SRFlorida A&M
35.SrJosh Klawitter
26:45.06South Dakota State
36.SrLaban Kemoi
26:46.20Hofstra
37.SoVasilis Kariolis
26:47.12 SRCanisius
38.FrMatteo DiCecco
26:47.82 PRKennesaw State
39.FrJackson Wiley
26:51.73 PRFlorida College
40.JrJoseph Roby
26:52.46South Dakota State
41.SoDaniel Everhart
26:52.74 PRJohnson County
42.FrPedro Carela
26:53.05South Florida
43.FrJason Rose
26:53.52 PRJohnson County
44.FrPiotr Witczak
26:54.27 SRKennesaw State
45.FrJustin Peters
26:54.70South Dakota State
46.SrEric Garren
26:55.55Elon
47.SoDaniel Knight
26:57.51 PRThe Citadel
48.JrMatt Conant
26:57.96 PRLimestone
49.SoTrevor Johannsen
26:58.36Johnson County
50.SoJonathan Mott
26:58.77Webber International
51.SrDavid Forry
27:02.15 SRTampa
52.JrMichael Warner
27:03.81Furman
53.JrJason Maccollum
27:05.30Elon
54.JrMark Walters
27:07.02Hofstra
55.SrJose Castro
27:09.49Florida International
56.FrAnthony Bongard
27:09.81 SRSouth Dakota State
57.SoBrendan Kight
27:11.13 SRThe Citadel
58.FrSteven Murray
27:12.27 SRKennesaw State
59.SrBrian Werner
27:12.64Creighton
60.FrIan McParland
27:14.77 PRFlorida Gulf Coast
61.SoKeith Cowart
27:15.56Johnson County
62.SrF.J. Goodwin
27:15.98Furman
62.SrFJ Goodwin
27:15.98 PRFurman
63.JrRyan MacManus
27:19.19 SRFlagler
64.SrBrandon Dahlem
27:20.76South Florida
65.FrJames Kukat
27:21.13 SRNorth Carolina Central
66.SrAndrew Charles
27:21.67Florida International
67.SoChristopher Gilbert
27:24.14 SRFlorida International
68.SoMatt Bilhimer
27:27.59Johnson County
69.JrWill Frye
27:28.91Milligan
71.FrJustin Gianni
27:29.84 SRElon
72.FrNoe Pena
27:33.81 PRFlorida Gulf Coast
73.SoChris Catanach
27:34.91 SRTampa
74.SoBrandon Jones
27:36.29 PRNorth Carolina Central
75.FrStuart McDaniel
27:36.78Wofford
76.JrMatthew Aurers
27:38.23 SRKennesaw State
77.FrMike White
27:39.74Robert Morris (IL)
78.FrJared Dittman
27:40.61Creighton
79.SoBryan Buchanan
27:41.16 SRBuffalo State
80.FrJosh McEachin
27:41.50 PRWest Florida
81.FrKyle Desantis
27:42.91Robert Morris (IL)
82.JrAlex Plasencia
27:44.11Furman
83.SoChad Hannah
27:44.80 SRWebber International
84.JrEric Mayes
27:47.54 PRWest Florida
85.SoAdam Williams
27:49.68 SRKennesaw State
86.SrRobert Isaac
27:50.87 PRThe Citadel
87.FrCharles McGoogan
27:52.44Furman
88.SoJeremy Lautzenheiser
27:52.74 SRTampa
89.FrZach Yereb
27:53.08 SRThe Citadel
90.SrChristian Volk
27:53.60Canisius
91.FrJake Schneller
27:53.97South Dakota State
92.SrKyle Berens
27:55.52Creighton
93.SrRashaad Lee
27:56.46 PRNorth Carolina Central
94.SoAdam Wasser
27:57.21Hofstra
95.SoDavid Marley
27:57.89Darton
96.SoBen Adams
27:59.12 PRBuffalo State
98.SrJordan Theurkauph
28:03.45 PRWest Florida
99.FrNicholas Maedel
28:04.58 PRWest Florida
100.JrChristopher Castle...
28:06.24Canisius
101.FrJavier Beuzeville
28:06.66 SRSaint Leo
102.JrZach Johnson
28:07.00 PRThe Citadel
103.FrAndrew Dryden
28:07.67Creighton
104.FrCameron Aly
28:09.81 PRFlorida College
105.SoBret Luna
28:11.25 PRKennesaw State
106.SoCornelius Rotich
28:11.66 PRWarner Southern
107.SoKyle Brunette
28:12.02 SRFlorida Gulf Coast
108.FrJohn Flores
28:12.48Robert Morris (IL)
109.SrMike Harney
28:13.61 PRFlorida Gulf Coast
110.FrNathan Jackson
28:15.23 SRThe Citadel
111.SoGrant Catloth
28:15.57Johnson County
112.FrJason Oliver
28:17.70 SRFlorida International
113.SoAaron Wood
28:22.44Milligan
115.JrBrett Finnan
28:26.72Canisius
116.JrJustin Gates
28:27.60 SRWest Florida
117.FrDusty Bateman
28:27.95Wofford
118.FrMatt Hockenjoe
28:30.18 PRTampa
119.SrIsmael Galicia
28:30.48 PRFlorida Gulf Coast
120.FrMichael Parsons
28:30.77South Florida
121.FrMichael Murphy
28:31.05Coker
122.FrKyle Ingram
28:31.40Young Harris
123.FrAndrew Maedel
28:32.18 SRWest Florida
124.JrGerald Jones
28:32.99 SRNorth Carolina Central
125.SoAlex Anderson
28:33.24 SRThe Citadel
126.SoEric Morris
28:33.85 PRC.W. Post (Long Isla...
127.FrDaniel Dunn
28:34.29Florida Southern
128.FrMorgan Davis
28:35.37 PRFlorida Tech
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters MIddle School

 
 
1.7Mary ann Brown
13:05.81 PRYoung Florida State ...
2.Akeeba Rose
14:00.69Unattached
3.Ebony Rose
14:10.63Unattached
4.8Alex Midgett
14:22.59 PRYoung Florida State ...
5.-Meghan Smith
14:39.59 PRCarrollton
6.8Nicole Miller
14:51.62 PRBradford
7.7Abby Williams
15:31.67 PRColumbia
8.8Morgan Murphy
16:02.02 PRColumbia
9.7Felicia Foti
16:20.31 PRBradford
10.8Natali Powell
16:27.53 PRBradford
11.7Rachel Rensberger
16:36.35 PRBradford
12.7taylor McClure
16:39.59 PRYoung Florida State ...
13.8Katie Pupkiewicz
16:42.72 PRYoung Florida State ...
14.8Melissa Louis
17:12.34 PRYoung Florida State ...
15.6Tiana Sheffield
17:23.58 PRBradford
16.8Amy Nydam
17:47.55 PRColumbia
17.8Deidra Scott
17:51.72 PRYoung Florida State ...
18.8Hannah Ricker
18:25.16 PRBradford
19.8Sakura Sujka
19:04.86 PRYoung Florida State ...
20.7Andrea Neswiacheny
19:16.40 PRYoung Florida State ...
21.6Ashlyn Martin
19:28.54 PRColumbia
22.7Allison Reagan
19:48.25 PRYoung Florida State ...
23.8Brandy Morgan
20:13.63 PRColumbia
24.8Kayla Nugent
20:15.13 PRBradford
25.8Jodi Carter
20:20.32 PRBradford
26.8Kayla Garlo
20:22.57 PRBradford
27.7Leanne Wright
20:32.33 PRYoung Florida State ...
28.8Alexis Rollen
20:37.94 PRYoung Florida State ...
29.7Nicole Kanaskie
21:18.49 PRYoung Florida State ...
30.7Naisha Dennis
21:25.68 PRYoung Florida State ...
31.7Mattie Thornton
21:32.20 PRYoung Florida State ...
32.6Shaina Harden
21:46.92 PRBradford
33.8Tenley Ross
21:50.54 PRYoung Florida State ...
34.7Teirra Bell
23:11.95 PRYoung Florida State ...
35.8Laurel Guzman
23:23.50 PRYoung Florida State ...
36.-Kya Steele
24:23.53 PRBradford
37.6Victoria Hill
25:22.82 PRBradford
38.7Kari Reed
25:25.70 PRYoung Florida State ...
39.8Anna Shao
27:47.88 PRYoung Florida State ...
40.8Jamie Watkins
29:15.14 PRYoung Florida State ...
41.6Courtney Stanton
30:21.57 PRBradford
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 1A 2A Junior Varsity

 
 
1.9Domenica Owens
20:36.67 PRClearwater Central C...
2.9Taillear Denick
20:53.10 SRTully Senior
3.10Marielle Verni
21:06.19 PRThe Ursuline
4.11Mary-Ellen Touchette
21:15.04 PRTully Senior
5.9Mary Ellen Davenport
21:31.74 PRTully Senior
6.9Oona Watkins
21:36.30 SRNaples
7.6Kuerstin Gallivan
21:40.68 SRFirst Academy
8.11Laura Vormwald
21:48.87 PRTully Senior
9.11Alex Mills
21:52.54 PRTully Senior
10.11Kathleen Martin
21:55.12 PRThe Ursuline
11.12Shannon Brown
22:01.30 PRThe Ursuline
12.6Caitlin Allweiss
22:18.60 SRShorecrest Preparatory
13.9Shanel Golding
22:26.48 SRThe Ursuline
14.11Emily McCabe
22:40.56 PRThe Ursuline
15.9Ashley Porter
22:44.14 SRNaples
16.11Casey York
22:51.36 PRTully Senior
17.6Brianna Lenz
23:17.69 SRFirst Academy
18.6Molly Manella
23:19.10 PRShorecrest Preparatory
19.11Kaline Mulvihill
23:23.08 PRTully Senior
20.6Sydney Blume
23:24.97 SRShorecrest Preparatory
21.11Lena Cole
23:31.13 PRClearwater Central C...
22.6Rebecca Warmus
23:32.39 PRFirst Academy
23.6HannahJoy Fowler
23:39.36 SRFirst Academy
24.12Heather Fischer
23:39.72 PRTully Senior
25.11Casey Farrington
23:46.96 PRThe Ursuline
26.10Mindy Farnham
23:47.88 SRTully Senior
27.10Kaelyn Kenner
23:58.30 SRClearwater Central C...
28.10Candice Clemens
24:05.70 PRTully Senior
29.11Alexia Sikora
24:06.59 PRThe Ursuline
30.10Courtney Cooper
24:09.00 PRThe Ursuline
31.11Corinne Burns
24:09.79 PRTully Senior
32.10Melanie Lawder
24:13.37 PRThe Ursuline
33.7Sarah Longino
24:13.71 PRShorecrest Preparatory
34.9Lisa Krapf
24:14.03 PRShorecrest Preparatory
35.10Jessica Mandula
24:20.25 PRShorecrest Preparatory
36.11Faith Riley
24:25.12 PRJohn Carroll
37.9Liz Haskins
24:30.88 PRTully Senior
38.7Ann Marie Francis
24:32.84 PRShorecrest Preparatory
39.11Sandra DiCairano
24:37.50 PRThe Ursuline
40.11Caitlin Cook
24:39.38 PRTully Senior
41.6Julia Brakeman
24:39.69 PRShorecrest Preparatory
42.12Ciara Lehane
24:41.26 PRThe Ursuline
43.9Kayla Bohrer
24:42.97 PRSouth Hunterdon Reg
44.10Nicole Fox
24:49.69 PRThe Ursuline
45.10Karyn Werner
24:55.40 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
46.9.sarah Cain
24:58.41 PRCocoa Beach
47.12Sonja Herrea
25:05.19 PRClewiston
48.9Audrey Touchette
25:05.99 PRTully Senior
49.9Allie Thornton
25:07.35 PRClearwater Central C...
50.12Julie Dewberry
25:09.05 PRClearwater Central C...
51.12Charlotte Peters
25:11.73 PRSullivan West
52.9Kelly Harris
25:19.53 PRTully Senior
53.10Kristy Louissaint
25:21.76 PRKings Academy
54.11Anna Scalamongna
25:24.49 PRClearwater Central C...
55.10Cason Hightower
25:26.87 PRCarrollton
56.7C Thambundit
25:35.18 PRShorecrest Preparatory
57.9Marietta Burt
25:35.46 SRTully Senior
58.10Ashley Luiso
25:38.61 SRThe Ursuline
59.12Samantha Latour
25:40.71 PRHarmony
60.-Kellie Dalton
25:41.05 PRCarrollton
61.12Julie Schultz
25:44.73 PRSullivan West
62.10Therese Lowery
25:47.53 PRThe Ursuline
63.8Arriana Neese
25:52.80 PRKings Academy
64.12Angelique Buisson
25:57.02 PRCocoa Beach
65.9Camille Kenny
25:58.20 PRCarrollton
66.10Elizabeth Heron
25:58.67John Carroll
67.8Kimberly Ruch
25:59.10 PRKings Academy
68.10Tarissa Shepley
25:59.55 PRThe Ursuline
69.7Kaelen Massengill
26:00.07 PRMt Dora Christian
70.8Morgan Rice
26:04.28 PRBayshore Christian
71.12Jackie Dewey
26:08.44 PRTully Senior
72.10Megan Pace
26:08.96 PRCocoa Beach
73.12Carly Mariotti
26:13.44 PRCocoa Beach
74.9Lindsay Heyman
26:14.22 PRShorecrest Preparatory
75.6Tess Nekvasil
26:16.65 PRShorecrest Preparatory
77.10Shawna Butterworth
26:24.45 PRCitrus
78.11Sarah Morris
26:28.23 PRShorecrest Preparatory
79.10Heather Boykin
26:29.60 PRCarrollton
80.12Samantha Ramsdell
26:31.79 PRMt Dora Christian
81.9Cristina Sarubbi
26:34.05 PRKings Academy
82.10Maggy Critchlow
26:39.14 PRShorecrest Preparatory
83.6Savannah Broome
26:40.45 SRShorecrest Preparatory
84.10Rebecca Stanley
26:42.40 PRShorecrest Preparatory
85.9Valerie Baer
26:43.13 PRCanastota
86.11Hope Baldizon
26:44.09 PRCarrollton
87.6MaKayla Barrantes
26:48.40 PRKings Academy
88.10Caitlyn Moulds
26:48.85 PRWalker Memorial Acad...
89.11Christina Donath
26:53.97 PRKings Academy
90.8Sydney Klavans
27:02.77 PRShorecrest Preparatory
91.7Mary Grace Darmody
27:04.18 SRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
92.12Christine Dunn
27:05.81 PRCanastota
93.11Brittany Grenier
27:10.36 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
94.11Kristi McCarthy
27:20.67 PRClewiston
95.12Jennie Maziegos
27:26.46 PRClewiston
96.9Rivka Schone-McBroom
27:27.82 PRBayshore Christian
97.6Traci Post
27:29.78 SRShorecrest Preparatory
98.11Kate Johnson
27:30.80 PRKings Academy
99.11Gracie Aho
27:35.06 PRKings Academy
100.9Emily Stetzer
27:39.56 SRKings Academy
101.9Emilia Lujan
27:40.09 PRKings Academy
102.12Lauren Walz
27:41.26 PRCocoa Beach
103.12Ashley Houlihan
27:41.62 PRCocoa Beach
104.7Amy Oldham
27:42.90 PRFirst Academy
105.12Haley Adams
27:43.3 PRCarrollton
106.11Meredith Casaday
27:43.63 PRCarrollton
107.8Maddie Brown
27:44.69 SREvangelical Christian
108.11Terry Tupini
27:53.17 PRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
109.10Lauren Todd
28:03.63 PREvangelical Christian
110.10Megan Bedell
28:08.53 PRWalker Memorial Acad...
111.10Celeste Nichols
28:12.48 PRPasco
112.-Taylor Schlweter
28:19.28 6 PREvangelical Christian
113.7Alison Felman
28:28.47 PRShorecrest Preparatory
114.11Kayla Lina
28:33.7John Carroll
115.12Christine Leuceus
28:40.01 PRClearwater Central C...
116.10Amanda Small
28:40.40 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
117.10Abir Ghumarwi
28:40.85 PRKings Academy
118.11Ashley Castillo
28:44.22 PRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
119.-Christy Johns
28:45.08 7 PREvangelical Christian
120.9Amanda Fadden
28:46.81 SRCitrus
121.11Jencia Evans
28:47.74 PRClewiston
122.10Victoria Angulo
28:52.56 PRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
123.10Laura Morris
28:54.42 7 SREvangelical Christian
124.6Lexy Smith
29:09.21 SRShorecrest Preparatory
125.10Samantha Ortiz
29:15.84 PRClewiston
126.6Halee Moore
29:23.84 PRShorecrest Preparatory
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 3A 4A Junior Varsity

 
 
1.10Jacqueline Kemmer
21:05.52 SRToms River North
2.9Cornelia Szymanski
22:22.84 SRToms River North
3.10Melanie Lewkowicz
22:50.03 PRToms River North
4.11Kelly MacManus
22:56.90 PRSeminole
5.12Juliann Busciglio
23:17.03 PRToms River North
6.10Brooke Nevels
23:18.92 PRNorthview
7.12Kristi DeGraw-Higg...
23:24.69 PRSeminole
8.11Olivia Acuff
23:29.15Roswell
9.10Samantha Howard
23:31.72 SRNorthview
10.12Chelsea Wagenbrenner
23:35.28Roswell
11.11Jen Paulson
23:36.43 PRWest Milford
12.12Michelle Moore
23:39.08 PRToms River North
13.9Caroline Zannow
23:39.65 SRNorthview
14.12Greta Woods
23:43.83 PRRoswell
15.9Jessica Ava
23:50.49 PRNorthview
16.10Audrey Inman
23:52.80Roswell
17.11Nichole Hardin
23:53.21Science Hill
18.11Mary Taylor
23:58.08 PRSeminole
19.10Stephanie Didier
23:59.15 SRNorthview
20.10Hannah Shull
24:02.73Chapin
21.12Katie Gilliam
24:04.25Science Hill
22.9Alyssa Valerio
24:11.07 SRWest Milford
23.9Coleen Leonard
24:19.50 PRRoswell
24.11Megan Gray
24:29.42Science Hill
25.11Jocelyn Cooper
24:29.89Science Hill
26.11Rebecca Pry
24:34.36 PRWest Milford
27.11Grace Neurohr
24:38.05 PRRoswell
28.11Alice Brading
24:41.60Science Hill
29.11Jacqueline Rizzo-C...
24:43.50 SRToms River North
30.9Whitney Sweet
24:44.32 SRRoswell
31.11Hannah Mullins
24:44.84 PRScience Hill
32.11Erin Fabrizio
24:54.10 PRSeminole
33.11Katie McNamara
25:06.06 PRWest Milford
34.11Molly Gstalter
25:14.95 PRSkokie (Niles West)
35.10Lauren Wolff
25:16.93Science Hill
36.9Sarah Baldwin
25:23.57 SRChapin
37.12Robyn Besana
25:24.46 PRSkokie (Niles West)
38.10Kelly DeRienzo
25:25.93 PRSt Francis Prep
39.11Amanda Neglia
25:31.82 PRWest Milford
40.12Clarrisa Lomonaco
25:38.00 PRSeminole
41.9Kim Hydrick
25:40.70 SRChapin
42.9Alma Mccarty
25:50.83 SRRoswell
43.10Nichole Main
25:52.19 PRSpanish River
44.11Alyssa Lee
25:52.79 PRSkokie (Niles West)
45.10Samantha Lessa
25:54.39 PRSt Francis Prep
46.11Jessica Morrison
25:55.76 PRSkokie (Niles West)
47.10Peters Jordan
25:56.23 PRRoswell
48.11Christy LaBarr
25:57.21 SRNorthview
49.9Michelle Autz
25:57.66 PRSt Francis Prep
50.10Katherine Romer
26:00.81 PRSpanish River
51.9Kelly Bulters
26:05.62 PRRoswell
52.12Dierdre May
26:11.24 PRSt Francis Prep
53.10Virginia Liddell
26:12.39 SRVanguard
54.9Taylor Ritacco
26:13.31 SRVanguard
55.11Jessica Ang
26:18.32 PRSkokie (Niles West)
56.10Catie Coates
26:18.84Science Hill
57.9Summer Cook
26:19.43Roswell
58.12Molly Livingston
26:22.26 PRToms River North
59.12Kim Kowalski
26:22.79 PRToms River North
60.10Stephanie Lauderdale
26:25.45Science Hill
61.9Carrie Ragan
26:31.85Roswell
62.12Janna Sklanka
26:32.85 PRRoswell
63.9Victoria Gaccione
26:39.31 PRGulf Coast
64.12Elizabeth Montana
26:58.33 PRSpanish River
65.9Nadine Hamed
27:02.44 SRVanguard
66.9Megan Baiocco
27:03.16 SRVanguard
67.9Drew Bryan
27:07.43 PRSpanish River
68.10Cynthia Willems
27:08.01 SRAbsegami
69.9Shelby Blaes
27:08.45 SRVanguard
70.9Lucy Monarch
27:12.65 PRSpanish River
71.9Kathleen Schaefer
27:28.41 PRChapin
72.11Jessica Rodriguez
27:28.76 PRSkokie (Niles West)
73.11Michelle Bucior
27:30.74 PRSkokie (Niles West)
74.12Nicole Heller
27:36.38 PRSkokie (Niles West)
75.10Hillary Thomas
27:37.50 SRChapin
76.9Megan Metrock
27:38.48 PRWest Milford
77.10Emily Nyren
27:41.66 PRSpanish River
78.11Rachel Leduc
27:42.18Roswell
79.10Jessica Gerace
27:42.99 SRWest Milford
80.10Katrina Shea
27:44.91 PRToms River South
81.11Nicolette Cantillo
27:49.22 PRWest Milford
82.9Hallie Chapman
27:54.09 SRChapin
83.10Bridget Mondello
28:09.93 PRSt Francis Prep
84.10Marissa Young
28:18.85 PRVanguard
85.10Samantha Klasfeld
28:19.43 PRSpanish River
86.9Sabrina James
28:21.59 PRVanguard
87.10Katie Macknowski
28:35.20 PRToms River South
88.12brinton Fox
28:55.50 PRChapin
89.9Cristina Andrade
29:00.08 PRSt Francis Prep
90.10Kelsey Wilson
29:08.53 SRAbsegami
91.11Emma Capriani
29:10.50 SRToms River South
92.9Ana Galvan
29:11.88 PRSpanish River
93.11Samantha Pskowski
29:15.10 PRWest Milford
94.11Emma Aviles
29:15.73 PRSkokie (Niles West)
95.9Aja Garrison
29:19.72 PRGulf Coast
96.11Kim Leissing
29:52.38 PRToms River South
97.10Megan Heise
29:54.23 PRWest Milford
98.10Lisa Autz
30:00.04 PRSt Francis Prep
99.10Roheeda Ullah
30:11.12 SRLely
100.10Amanda Munoz
30:40.81 PRSt Francis Prep
101.9Kalea Cauthen
30:43.39 PRRoswell
102.10Amber Barton
30:58.35 SRToms River South
103.10Emily Holden
31:06.47 PRSt Francis Prep
104.11Kelly Oakes
31:11.56 PRSkokie (Niles West)
105.9Hillary Llewellyn
31:13.88 PRWest Milford
106.10Sofonie Voltaire
31:23.19 PRLely
107.10Molly Colwell
31:27.31 PRVanguard
108.12Miranda Demaio
31:41.56 PRLely
109.12Ashley O'Neale
31:51.56 PRSt Francis Prep
110.11Susan Richter
32:06.48 PRSt Francis Prep
111.9Lydia Buss
32:22.34 PRVanguard
112.10Alexis Murray
32:28.52 PRSt Francis Prep
113.11Sara Sheehan
32:53.43 PRLely
114.9Meghan Konier
33:06.59 PREast Bay
115.9Sumera Ullah
33:17.70 PRLely
116.10Kristen Hernandez
35:35.10 PRGulf Coast
117.11Jen Butterhof
35:57.51 PRAbsegami
118.9Morgan Young
35:59.24 SRChapin
119.10Kirsten Hernandez
36:57.88 PRGulf Coast
120.12Angela Pignataro
38:40.86 PRSt Francis Prep
121.12Kim George
40:27.80 PRToms River North
122.10Tiffany Cousins
46:03.00 PRSt Francis Prep
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 1A Girls

 
 
1.12Erika Stasakova
18:57.87John Carroll
2.12Nicole Clarke
18:58.15 PRJohn Carroll
3.12Courtney Roosa
19:19.66 PRTri-Valley Central
4.11Kelly Coyne
19:36.56 PRTully Senior
5.10Kelseigh Groth
19:47.48 PRTully Senior
6.9Samantha Watson
19:50.75 SRSchuylerville Central
7.9Lindsey Evans
19:56.93 PRShorecrest Preparatory
8.11Sanborn Rachel
20:05.43 PRTri-Valley Central
9.8Lauren Starace
20:07.89 PRKings Academy
10.9Bertholf Caroline
20:22.92 PRTri-Valley Central
11.9Sarah Evans
20:27.49 PRShorecrest Preparatory
12.10Danielle Zgardzinski
20:32.12 PRTully Senior
13.11Becky Bloom
20:40.21 PRTully Senior
14.11Rachel Wysocki
20:48.74 PRSchuylerville Central
15.11Hornbeck Shannon
20:57.10 PRTri-Valley Central
16.9Elizabeth Tauber
20:58.25John Carroll
17.7Hannah Palm
21:01.78 SRKeswick Christian
18.9Caroline Edinger
21:05.66 PRTully Senior
19.11Bethany Coppock
21:06.93 PRThe Covenant
20.11Brittany Murphy
21:13.67The Covenant
21.12Ellen Paccia
21:19.39 PRTully Senior
22.10Jesse Doyle
21:21.21 PRMt Dora Christian
23.11Melissa Vinton
21:28.12John Carroll
24.11Candice Parsons
21:37.65 PRHighlands Christian
25.8Mary Jacubec
21:41.71 SRKeswick Christian
26.9Katie McNees
21:42.10 SRKeswick Christian
27.10Sarah Fretwell
21:43.23 SRCircle Christian
28.9Rebecca Kass
21:44.59 SRShorecrest Preparatory
29.8Patterson McDulin
21:47.66 PRKings Academy
30.8Stephanie Kistemaker
21:48.38 SRKeswick Christian
31.9Jessica Kiggins
21:52.25 PRKeswick Christian
32.12Nikki Guadagnino
21:56.16 PRBoca Raton Christian
33.8Courtney Russo
21:57.30 PREvangelical Christian
34.12Jessica Ewing
21:57.76 PRWalker Memorial Acad...
35.9Erica Cole
22:08.19 SRTully Senior
36.9Shannon McClenathan
22:10.56 PRShorecrest Preparatory
37.9Jennifer Wilde
22:13.19 PRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
38.9Weise Naomi
22:23.76 PRTri-Valley Central
39.11Casey Evans
22:28.67 PRShorecrest Preparatory
40.10Tori Meakem
22:29.77The Covenant
41.7Alyssa Bowman
22:30.20 SRKeswick Christian
42.11Emily Egan
22:34.16 PRBradenton Christian
43.7Rachel Kistemaker
22:37.28 SRKeswick Christian
44.9Mollie Felder
22:45.13 SRFlorida Christian
45.10Fiona Jones
22:47.11 SRNelson County
46.10Chelsea Motes
22:47.77 PREvangelical Christian
47.10Samantha Cunningham
22:49.50 PRNelson County
48.12Megan Campbell
23:05.95 PRNelson County
49.12Laura Vinton
23:07.66John Carroll
50.12Sarah Lewis
23:13.16 PRSt Francis Catholic
51.6Haley Felder
23:17.33 SRFlorida Christian
52.12Jennifer McLeod
23:19.59 PRCircle Christian
53.10Shannon Steel
23:23.63 PRCanterbury (St. Pete...
54.12Krista Dulkowski
23:25.19 PRKings Academy
55.8Kathryn Komarnicki
23:27.25 SRShorecrest Preparatory
56.9Ashley Weintraub
23:28.50 SRTri-Valley Central
57.9Nella Hendley
23:29.49The Covenant
58.12Gabby Rosado
23:32.67 PRBoca Raton Christian
59.12Kelsey Felder
23:38.54 PRFlorida Christian
60.11Kathryhn Kass
23:43.57 PRShorecrest Preparatory
61.10Janine Martin
23:44.26 SRJohn Carroll
62.7Allison Willcox
23:46.92 PRKings Academy
63.9Kristina Jahoda
23:54.45 PRSagemont
64.10Samantha Gaffney
23:54.84 PRKings Academy
65.-Samantha Lo
23:58.03 PROrangewood Christian
66.12Christina Patterson
24:02.34 PRCalvary Christian (C...
67.10Andrea Bonorandi
24:03.82 PRBoca Raton Christian
68.6Christina McKinney
24:05.22 SRMt Dora Christian
69.10Kelsey Goldbarth
24:06.06 SRCircle Christian
70.11Katie Wells
24:12.98 PRCanterbury (St. Pete...
71.11Rachel Lyon
24:13.79John Carroll
72.10Danyelle Phillips
24:16.78 SRNelson County
73.12Elizabeth Wilson
24:20.13The Covenant
74.9Rachel Gildersleeve
24:24.16The Covenant
75.9Kiera Kenyon
24:27.45 PRSchuylerville Central
76.10Nicole Starace
24:29.38 PRKings Academy
77.7Meriah Pacheco
24:31.63 SRKings Academy
78.9Elizabet Alderfer
24:34.65 SRNelson County
79.12Samantha Walsh
24:35.95 PRFlorida Air Academy
80.6Martha Thomas
24:44.66 PRSagemont
81.7Megan Elliott
24:46.23 SRMt Dora Christian
82.9Symone Shinton
24:49.42 PRCalvary Christian (C...
83.7Jessica Jahoda
24:50.81 PRSagemont
84.11Victoria Lorido
24:51.87 PRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
85.10Meagan Guadagnino
24:56.94 PRBoca Raton Christian
86.-Malia Oliveira
25:04.20 PREvangelical Christian
87.10Chelsea Keller
25:08.45 PRCalvary Christian (C...
88.10Sarah Strickland
25:09.81 PREdgewood
89.11Devan Vandergrift
25:11.21 SRFirst Academy
90.6Alex Campione
25:13.86 SRMt Dora Christian
91.12Megan Graves
25:14.43 PRNelson County
92.11Lee Almgard
25:16.16 PRFirst Academy
93.12Kaci Mitchell
25:18.85 PRFirst Academy
94.10Annie Ritch
25:24.59 SRCanterbury (St. Pete...
95.7Julia Roedding
25:25.95 PREvangelical Christian
96.10Kaila Kunsman
25:35.00 SRMt Dora Christian
97.12Elizabeth Schroeder
25:39.27 PREvangelical Christian
98.11Samantha Whiting
25:41.93 PRSeffner Christian
99.8Lindsay Dotson
25:53.88 SRMt Dora Christian
100.11Brittany Wood
25:56.74 PRSchuylerville Central
101.12Jackie Miller
25:58.14 PRCalvary Christian (C...
102.12Sara Percival
25:58.96 PRFirst Academy
103.10Maggie McCloskey
26:01.20 SRSt Francis Catholic
104.11Caroline Haines
26:05.87 PRBoca Raton Christian
105.11Rebecca James
26:14.56 PRNelson County
106.6Maria Adair
26:20.57 PRMt Dora Christian
107.9Jillian Reilly
26:26.48 SRSchuylerville Central
108.10Stephanie Hersh
26:34.78 PRSagemont
109.8Evan Hill
26:39.01 SRCanterbury (St. Pete...
110.6Dulce McCarthy
26:46.34 PRSagemont
111.7Victoria Cabrera
26:56.04 PRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
112.12Kelly Pattison
26:58.48 PRFirst Academy
113.8Laura Hinterschied
27:05.15 PRHighlands Christian
114.10Shayla Bryant
27:05.52 PRSeffner Christian
115.7Isis Cendan
27:16.03 SRFlorida Christian
116.12Rachel Gorden
27:18.50 PRHighlands Christian
117.9Haley Traylor
27:19.99 SRSeffner Christian
118.9Isabel Brador
27:24.00 PRFlorida Christian
119.9Madison Henline
27:26.39 SRSeffner Christian
120.9Lizzy Wells
27:29.72 PRCanterbury (St. Pete...
121.10Julia White
27:40.73 PRBradenton Christian
122.12Alexia Fernandez
27:51.87 PRCarrollton Sch Of Th...
123.8Jessica Mesagno
27:54.22 SRHighlands Christian
124.10Sara Matrazzo
28:03.13 PRSchuylerville Central
125.10Ashley Zdobnikow
28:07.73 PRSchuylerville Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 2A Girls

 
 
1.11Katie Sullivan
18:30.60 PRThe Ursuline
2.12Meghan Brown
18:43.00 PRThe Ursuline
3.10Allison Lasnicki
18:44.56 SRCanastota
4.12Emma Bussard
19:16.71 PRCarrollton
5.12Rosie Crean
19:23.12 PRThe Ursuline
6.12Kinsley McEachern
19:28.72 PRNaples
7.10Aimee Osceola
19:39.21 PRNaples
8.9Rianne Erlwein
19:44.00 PRSullivan West
9.12Chelsie Schadt
19:46.48 PRSullivan West
10.11Leeann Eble
20:05.49 PRPasco
11.10Francesca Popple
20:16.68 PRCanastota
12.12Amber Abbott
20:19.00 PRWalker
13.12Leah Mc Dowell
20:23.12 PRCanastota
14.10Jackie McCarthy
20:24.67 SRThe Ursuline
15.9Stephanie Schappert
20:31.24 SRPope John Paul II
16.11Hannah Lewis
20:31.74 PRNaples
17.8Ashley Delaney
20:32.39 PRCanastota
18.12Rhonda Banks
20:32.75 PRCocoa Beach
19.9Chelsea Connor
20:41.64 SRHarmony
20.10Brittney Goodwin
20:51.23 PRCanastota
21.11Glenn Watkins
20:51.85 PRNaples
22.10Madie Federle
21:08.12 SRThe Ursuline
23.11Brittany Patton
21:12.60 PRSpace Coast
24.11Julia Szilagyi
21:15.85 PRNaples
25.10Ashley O'Sullivan
21:17.01 PRThe Ursuline
26.9Carlie Brittan
21:17.36 SRThe Ursuline
27.10Jazzmin Hewitt
21:17.75 PRCocoa Beach
28.11Ingeborg Solvang
21:43.49 PRWalker
29.10Hilary Brown
21:44.68 SRNaples
30.10Kendra Barker
21:47.53 PRSullivan West
31.10Brandi Nichols
21:56.15 SRCitrus
32.10Stephany Robison
22:04.98 PRSullivan West
33.12Christina Corbett
22:05.44 PRNaples
34.12Katie Younge
22:16.05 PRCitrus
35.12Brittany Johnstone
22:26.69 PRCocoa Beach
36.11Sarah Foran
22:29.74 PRCanastota
37.11Heather Coffman
22:30.40 PRHarmony
38.12Colleen Raines
22:32.49 PRHarmony
39.10Brandy Compton
22:32.85 PRZephyrhills
40.10Hannah Fohne
22:36.01 SRWalker
41.11Anna DeAngelis
22:48.59 PRNature Coast Technical
42.10Tessa Gaglianese
22:49.25 PRCanastota
43.11Heather McIntyre
22:50.81 PRSebring
44.9Alexi Guest
22:56.48 PRCocoa Beach
45.9Emily Consigli
22:59.62 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
46.11Traci Wood
23:10.60 PRNature Coast Technical
47.11Chy'na Mansur
23:11.00 PRWalker
48.9Teresa Christmas
23:11.39 PRPasco
49.11Edith Leon
23:18.19 PRHardee County
50.12Abby Fagan
23:20.11 PRPasco
51.11Shelby Stadler
23:21.12 PRClewiston
52.10Candice Lopez
23:30.58 PRNature Coast Technical
53.9Liane Montalvo
23:32.19 SRHarmony
54.12Kelly Baird
23:37.83 PRPope John Paul II
55.9Hannah Hollander
23:42.31 SRPasco
56.9Kristle Ward
23:45.31 SRHarmony
57.11Ashleigh Rice
23:47.26 PRClewiston
58.12Sydney Ruble
23:47.72 PRSebring
59.12Maria Trnka
23:49.73 PRClewiston
60.9Krysta Perrilleux
23:50.05 SRWalker
61.12Dusty Rose
23:53.82 PRCocoa Beach
62.10Kathryn Dnistrean
23:55.88 PRSullivan West
63.10Nelly Resendiz
23:57.31 PRClewiston
64.11Sadie Hewitt
23:59.15 PRCocoa Beach
65.11Beatriz Perez
24:04.90 PRClewiston
66.12Kirsten Clark
24:19.38 PRSpace Coast
67.12Jordan Evans
24:20.30 PRCarrollton
68.10Maxime Copley
24:23.21 SRSebring
69.9Rebecca Moore
24:23.77 PRWalker
70.10Andraea Allen
24:24.25 PRCarrollton
71.10Samantha Delgado
24:25.45 PRCitrus
72.10Joline Bryant
24:26.22 PRCitrus
73.10Cambre Winters
24:27.91 PRCarrollton
74.9Elizabeth Peters
24:35.84 PRSullivan West
75.9Angela Juiano
24:36.16 PRCocoa Beach
76.11Solianna Herrera
24:36.74 PRNature Coast Technical
77.10Laura Lavallee
24:37.38 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
78.11Brittany Aemisegger
24:38.03 PRNature Coast Technical
79.11Haley Popeck
24:38.65 PRSpace Coast
80.11Lindsey Spafford
24:41.76 PRCitrus
81.10Elizabeth Patrias
24:45.99 PRZephyrhills
82.12Lindsey Knapp
24:46.64 PRSt Petersburg Catholic
83.11Kelly Gavin
24:54.11 PRHarmony
84.12Stephanie Williams
24:54.86 PRPasco
85.9Jazmin Turney
25:06.86 SRNature Coast Technical
86.10Heather Redrow
25:10.47 SRCarrollton
87.11Sandrea Shank
25:12.74 PRSpace Coast
88.10Liza Carter
25:13.98 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
89.12Alma Vazquez
25:17.35 PRClewiston
90.8Danielle Lifshitz
25:19.50 PRCoral Springs Charter
91.11Mary Beth Maxwell
25:30.42 PRCarrollton
92.9Laura Romero
25:30.83 SRClewiston
93.10Christina Jordan
25:32.61 PRBradford
94.9Morgan Lopez
25:36.27 PRBraden River
95.9Heather Wisniewski
25:48.88 PRPope John Paul II
96.12Rebekah Frazee
25:50.21 PRBraden River
97.10Kristen Turney
26:00.81 SRNature Coast Technical
98.9Kaitlyn Merrill
26:02.70 PRSpace Coast
99.12Chelsea Hagan
26:20.34 PRPope John Paul II
100.10Danielle Compton
26:22.43 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
101.11Courtney Tschiggfrie
26:29.99 PRBraden River
102.10Shannon Moreau
26:35.73 PRBraden River
103.12Sarah Drewes
26:39.00 PRPasco
104.9Chelsea Hughes
26:45.69 PRPope John Paul II
105.11Amanda Kennedy
26:49.67 SRSebring
106.11Maggie Chan
26:51.68 PRCoral Springs Charter
107.10Sarah Warner
27:23.61 SRCitrus
108.8Abigail Cullen
27:25.32 PRSpace Coast
109.12Tiffany Davenport
27:33.77 PRCitrus
110.12Anna Bass
27:39.18Carrollton
111.10Sarah Patten
27:40.42 PRZephyrhills
112.11Mallory Mattson
28:07.58 PRPasco
113.8Megan Finucan
28:24.76 PRCoral Springs Charter
114.8Shai Barnwell
28:36.50 PRCoral Springs Charter
115.11Ashley Hoffner
28:55.17 PRSebring
116.12Amber Mitcham
29:06.81 PRCoral Springs Charter
117.10Laura Galvan
29:09.02 PRHardee County
118.10Alma Alvarez
29:12.46 PRHardee County
119.12Karla Pagan
29:34.53 PRSpace Coast
120.8Amanda Current
29:53.40 PRCoral Springs Charter
121.10Lindy Rossman
29:57.01 PRHardee County
122.11Stephanie Lopez
29:58.03 PRAvon Park
123.10Guadalupe Flores
30:09.42 PRHardee County
124.11Ashley Phillips
30:43.54 PRBraden River
125.9Sarah Swords
30:55.42 PRBradford
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 3A Girls

 
 
1.10Lauren Hopper
18:46.69Hanover
2.10Katie Homme
19:23.28 PRSeminole
3.9Anna Gordon
19:27.05 SRHanover
4.11Tori Lawson
19:31.24 PRVanguard
5.11Amber Imm
19:46.03 PRLely
6.12Ccaudia Nunez
20:02.58 PRChapin
7.12Amber Hessenkemper
20:07.53 PRBrick Township
8.11Megan Schenk
20:22.64 PRBrick Township
9.11Mason Gardberg
20:33.15 PRLemon Bay
10.11Maddy Stills
20:34.59 PRClearwater
11.12April Morrissett
20:36.66 SRHanover
12.12Ashlyn Ruzko
20:46.05Chapin
13.9Lannon McCoy
20:53.58 SRChapin
14.11Hillary Driscoll
20:58.23 PRSeminole
15.12Jackie Daniels
21:05.71 SRBrick Township
16.9Taylor Clevinger
21:06.24Hanover
17.10Olivia Bueno
21:06.76Chapin
18.12Laura Hernandez
21:08.81Chapin
19.12Crystal Carlson
21:11.09 PRWest Milford
20.11Erin Gallagher
21:19.62 SRFort Walton Beach
21.11Hannah Fillingim
21:30.07 SRRome
22.10Julie Gasparri
21:31.88 PRWest Milford
23.12Candace Kuphal
21:32.54 PRVanguard
24.10Jennifer Brugh
21:36.46 SRChristiansburg
25.10Danielle Frain
21:40.71 SRSeminole
26.10Iolani Scanlan
21:46.72 SRFort Walton Beach
27.12Sara Douma
21:50.45 PRWest Milford
28.11Gabrielle Whitney
21:56.13 PRRome
29.10Kristen Moreau
21:59.64 SRVanguard
30.9Mary Hall
22:03.12 SRSeminole
31.11Andrea Fogleman
22:09.34Hanover
32.9Sarah deVaux
22:09.97 SRFort Walton Beach
33.12Renee Michelson
22:11.73 PRWest Milford
34.11Syndey Frontz
22:14.28Chapin
35.12Elizabeth Cain
22:18.89 PRVanguard
36.12Kimberly Pinkerton
22:19.77 PRVenice
37.10Mary Cain
22:21.92 SRVanguard
38.11Lindsay Guercio
22:23.02 PRRiver Ridge
39.12Whitney Robinson
22:24.13 PRRome
40.11Heather Chairez
22:25.61 PRLely
41.10Brittany Bostwick
22:26.33 PRChristiansburg
42.9Kraigen Hatcher
22:28.34 SRVanguard
43.9Devon Imm
22:28.94 PRLely
44.11Kelly Austin
22:29.68 SRNorth Stafford
45.9Melissa Radford
22:31.09 SRFort Walton Beach
46.11Sarah Britton
22:32.53 PRVenice
47.10Alexis Mastmeier
22:33.26 PRSeacrest Country Day
48.9Sarah Crowder
22:41.41 SRChristiansburg
49.11Katelin Foley
22:43.80 PRSeminole
50.11Jade Dworkin
22:45.62 PRLely
51.10Sydney Champagne
22:46.92 SRRome
52.11Amber Himmler
22:56.58 SRForest
53.10Kailey Kildunne
22:57.93 PRWest Milford
54.11Mirleys Pizzaro
22:59.12 PRSpringstead
55.12Kristin Homer
22:59.62 PRFort Walton Beach
56.10Mariola Cieloch
23:05.92 PRWest Milford
57.9Briana DeGennaro
23:09.06 SRFort Walton Beach
58.10Kristin Tenreiro
23:13.50 PRSeacrest Country Day
59.12Sarah La Shier
23:14.94 PRNorth Stafford
60.10Rachel McGuire
23:17.26Chapin
61.10Gallagher Lizzy
23:21.44 SRFort Walton Beach
62.11Amberose Courville
23:26.27 PRVenice
63.11Brianne Grant
23:27.65 PRWest Milford
64.11Stefany Sanchez-Sm...
23:31.22 PRPort Charlotte
65.10Brittany Turner
23:32.50Christiansburg
66.12Ashley Mathews
23:34.59North Stafford
67.10Christin Costello
23:36.52North Stafford
68.12Stephanie Bagiardi
23:39.44 PRPort Charlotte
69.12Diana Williams
23:46.20 PRForest
70.10Randi Disbrow
23:47.06 PRBrick Township
71.12Mandi Fritz
23:50.51 PRKathleen
72.11Erin Trahey
23:52.28 PRConcord Senior
73.10Carly Rohrbacher
23:56.94 SRForest
74.11Caroline Northup
23:57.60 PRCentral (Brooksville)
75.12Jody Jackson
24:00.48 PRBayshore
76.12Ashley Smith
24:01.29 PRCherry Hill West
77.10Carissa McGuinness
24:03.04 PRGulf Coast
78.12Tasha Conrad
24:07.10 SRHanover
79.10Cynthia Flynn-Mele...
24:09.05 PRVenice
80.-Grace Rohan
24:09.62 PRGainesville
81.10Aidan McCormick
24:10.15 PRGulf Coast
82.10Clara Everett
24:10.68 SRChristiansburg
83.10Lynzee Little
24:11.18 SRColumbia (Lake City)
84.10Nimeh Samad
24:11.73 PRBayshore
85.11Danielle Patton
24:12.95 PRCherry Hill West
86.10Amber Quill
24:14.00 PRPort Charlotte
87.9Sarah Gray
24:14.61Christiansburg
88.12Jenna Hay
24:15.72 SRBrick Township
89.11Michelle Richer
24:16.97 PRKathleen
90.11Madison Balentine
24:18.20 PRCelebration
91.10Shelby Wentworth
24:20.16 PRColumbia (Lake City)
92.11Jennifer Maxwell
24:22.36 PRKathleen
93.9Stephanie Harmon
24:27.59 PRBrick Township
94.11Genevieve Gozo
24:34.93 PRRiver Ridge
95.11Romina Martinez
24:36.54 PRCherry Hill West
96.9Ashley Sutherland
24:40.93 PRColumbia (Lake City)
97.11Caroline Monzo
24:42.58 PRSpringstead
98.11Taylor Tuomey
24:43.59 PRSpringstead
99.11Shaina Hicks
24:44.32 PRCherry Hill West
100.12Summer Clay
24:46.25 PRVanguard
101.10Rosa Canas
24:51.77 PRVenice
102.11Lera Simpson
24:55.71 PRRome
103.11Tina Yale
24:59.42 PRKathleen
104.11Sierra Ford
25:07.54 SRChristiansburg
105.10Holly Crumpton
25:09.36 PRColumbia (Lake City)
106.11Jenna McCarthy
25:14.49 PRPort Charlotte
107.10Hayley Kessel
25:15.87 SRBoca Raton Community
108.12Sarah McCollum
25:30.88 PRForest
109.10Ashley Chin
25:32.77 PRBoca Raton Community
110.9Orrell Melia
25:38.49 PRCentral (Brooksville)
111.9