Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Janecek

5,000 Meters Open11:00 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity12:30 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity 123A1:45 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity 4A2:45 PM
Womens Races

Janecek

5,000 Meters Open10:15 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity11:45 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity 123A1:15 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity 4A2:15 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Open

 
 
1.11Aaron Wheatall
17:45.09Service
2.11Chris Brewer
18:00.80Ben Eielson
3.12Andrew Talerico
18:07.37Tri-Valley
4.12Jared Martin
18:09.19South Anchorage
5.11Jake Carter
18:44.13Tri-Valley
6.11Thomas Burkel
18:50.59Service
7.10Shawn Nielsen
18:55.34 SRService
8.12Jonathan Talerico
18:56.74Tri-Valley
9.11Jonathan Wenger
18:56.96 PRSouth Anchorage
10.12Neil Liotta
18:58.16West Anchorage
11.11Patrick Connolly
19:07.79Ben Eielson
12.11Elliot Hummel
19:08.60 PRWest Valley
13.11Eric Johnson
19:10.85Wasilla
14.11Michael Borbely
19:14.76Ben Eielson
15.12Austin Hinzman
19:15.30 SRWest Valley
16.9Samuel Zimmerman
19:20.50 PRLathrop
17.11Adam Moore
19:23.38 PRService
18.12Dale Sperling
19:25.41 PREagle River
19.12Josh Marsh
19:26.18 PRService
20.10John Meaney
19:35.40 SRColony
21.12Todd Taylor
19:35.64 PRWasilla
22.12Max Shayer
19:35.83West Anchorage
23.12Isaac Van Flein
19:36.62 PRLathrop
24.10Hugh Cosgrave
19:38.31Service
25.10Aaron Sprague
19:43.39 SRSouth Anchorage
26.10Nicholas Woolf
19:48.19 PRWest Valley
27.11Ryan McLaughlin
19:49.26 SRService
28.12Sam Daniel
19:50.66 PRSouth Anchorage
29.9Koebryn Mlynarik
19:51.72Cook Inlet Academy
30.12Donovan Lieb
19:52.29 PRWest Anchorage
31.10Peter Metzger
19:52.80 SRService
32.10Max Waugaman
19:54.25 PRSouth Anchorage
33.10Tucker Jonas
19:55.93 SRSouth Anchorage
34.12Ryan Bergerson
19:56.28 PRWest Anchorage
35.9Reise Wayner
19:56.74Grace Christian
36.12Skyler Clark
19:58.59Service
37.12McKinley Zakurdaew
20:02.25 PRSouth Anchorage
38.9Greg Borgert
20:02.69 PRBartlett
39.9Alex Teslow
20:04.84West Valley
40.10Connor Mattson
20:05.34Wasilla
41.9Philip Winsor
20:06.05West Valley
42.-Mathias Rassmusun
20:06.98 PRService
43.9Kris Kuelper
20:07.80Service
44.11David Lenahan
20:14.96 SRService
45.11Kyle Boss
20:15.18 SRColony
46.9Christopher Scott
20:17.11 SRSouth Anchorage
47.9Bryce Rodgers
20:23.19 SRGrace Christian
48.11Jason Johnson
20:25.02Wasilla
49.11Will Parry
20:25.59 SRSouth Anchorage
50.9Joshua Downs
20:26.52 SRSouth Anchorage
51.11Aaron Haynes
20:28.65 SRService
52.10Chris Moore
20:32.41 SRAnchorage Christian
53.12Cameron Cooper
20:32.63 PREast Anchorage
54.12Alex Krolick
20:32.91South Anchorage
55.10Blaine Bronga
20:33.16 SREast Anchorage
56.12Stryker Mclane
20:34.90 PRSkyview (Closed 2014)
57.10Frederick Schlabach
20:40.49 PRSouth Anchorage
58.10Wayland Potter
20:41.71 SRGrace Christian
59.12Justin Marsh
20:42.46 PRSkyview (Closed 2014)
60.11Chris June
20:43.75 PRSouth Anchorage
61.11Jeremiah Hillbish
20:45.25IDEA Anchorage
62.9Mason Jefferies
20:45.47West Valley
63.11Garth Hulbert
20:46.54 SRColony
64.11David Burgess
20:47.05 PRSouth Anchorage
65.10Jessee Aronson
20:47.94 SRSouth Anchorage
66.11Logan Nissenson
20:50.20 SRService
67.12Matthew Waterman
20:50.89 PREagle River
68.10Kevin Waterman
20:51.39 SREagle River
69.11Johnny Fischbach
20:51.75Grace Christian
70.12Chase McCavit
20:52.35Wasilla
71.9Ryan Gale
20:52.58 SRSouth Anchorage
72.9Kevin Keech
20:53.34Service
73.9Christopher Campbell
20:53.73Wasilla
74.9Matthew Fischer
20:54.22 SREast Anchorage
75.10David Tervooren
21:05.64 PRGrace Christian
76.9Adam Eberhardt
21:15.53South Anchorage
77.11Elias Smith
21:16.79Service
78.9Jonathan Burgess
21:18.05 SRSouth Anchorage
79.12Mitchell Price
21:20.77Ben Eielson
80.9Erik Grazulis
21:24.91Colony
81.11Daniel Lee
21:27.79 SRService
82.10Ben Daniel
21:29.26 SRSouth Anchorage
83.9Cayman Jarvis
21:29.75Service
84.10Yuta Takagi
21:33.50 PRSouth Anchorage
85.11David Braudis
21:33.70 SRBartlett
86.12Brandon Bahnke
21:35.08Anchorage Christian
87.11Kellen Stark
21:35.29 PRSouth Anchorage
88.10Seth Kane
21:35.55 SRWest Valley
89.11Henry Arend
21:36.27 SRSouth Anchorage
90.11Riley Lyons
21:37.13 SRAnchorage Christian
91.9Brandon Kavalok
21:37.54 SRPalmer
92.10Bryon Hester
21:40.07East Anchorage
93.9Chris Smith
21:40.37Ben Eielson
94.9Jens Bombeck
21:44.71 SREagle River
95.12Davide Pini
21:46.67West Anchorage
96.12Alexander Krolick
21:49.09South Anchorage
97.9George Sciss
21:49.50Bartlett
98.9Andrew Eller
21:49.82Grace Christian
99.10Eli Morris
21:51.29 SRColony
100.10Ian Knapp
21:52.25 PREast Anchorage
101.12Jeramy Beltz
21:55.56 PREast Anchorage
102.12Eliezer Feliciano
21:55.95 PREast Anchorage
103.9Stuart Goodman
22:00.24 SRService
104.11Logan Pitney
22:04.84West Valley
105.10Eric Guinn
22:07.31Eagle River
106.10Alex Slaymaker
22:08.77Grace Christian
107.12Anthony Hudson
22:11.36 PRBartlett
108.9Trevor Steele
22:12.69 SRSouth Anchorage
109.10Adam Paskvan
22:13.03West Valley
110.12Sam Hickenlooper
22:13.25West Anchorage
111.11Robert Williams
22:15.01West Valley
112.9Hayden Johansen
22:15.24 PRBartlett
113.11Bryce Knock
22:16.01 SRService
114.11Elon Roe
22:19.32Grace Christian
115.12McConnell Andrew
22:19.60 PRPalmer
116.9Colin Lamb
22:19.81 SRBartlett
117.11Sam Johnson
22:21.76 PRGrace Christian
118.11Jason Paskvan
22:24.94West Valley
119.9Garrett Mutchie
22:25.17Anchorage Christian
120.10Trace Harris
22:26.39 SRColony
121.9Matt Faubion
22:28.13 PRWest Anchorage
122.9Sterling Crossman
22:28.99 SRSouth Anchorage
123.9Chase Delatush
22:31.62South Anchorage
124.10Troy Stanley
22:32.02 PRWest Anchorage
125.12Gabe Zorea
22:34.63 PRBartlett
126.10William Mitchell
22:35.12 SRBen Eielson
127.11Casey Duez
22:41.73 PRBen Eielson
128.12Manuel Heller
22:43.32 PRSkyview (Closed 2014)
129.10Andrew Hillen
22:45.46Wasilla
130.9Ryan Worrell
22:58.70 PRWasilla
131.11Cody Hall
23:03.51 PRService
132.12William Overbaugh
23:05.43 SRService
133.10Cale Clingenpeel
23:07.34 SRSouth Anchorage
134.12Brennan Berry
23:12.82Service
135.9Chase Ferrell
23:13.17Colony
136.11Taylor Cole
23:13.38 SRLathrop
137.11Olin Blackmore
23:17.42West Anchorage
138.10Nicholas Seckers
23:27.42South Anchorage
139.9Corry McKeon
23:29.36 SREast Anchorage
140.10Bullet Boyles
23:39.81Grace Christian
141.10Jeremy Valero
23:53.75Ben Eielson
142.9Jacob Whiteman
24:02.39Eagle River
143.10Robbie Campbell
24:03.98 PREagle River
144.9Kody Solomon
24:04.19West Valley
145.11Adam Schnellbaecher
24:13.25 SREast Anchorage
146.12Freeman Levine
24:37.27West Anchorage
147.9Zach Abrahamson
24:41.56 PRLathrop
148.9Jon Bergerson
25:02.30West Anchorage
149.11Matthew Ketchum
25:02.49 PRPalmer
150.12Devin Davis
25:24.87 PRLathrop
151.10Tyler Seims
25:52.18 SRWasilla
152.9Jamison Werner
26:04.05 SRService
153.10Joseph Linden
26:09.46South Anchorage
154.10Daniel Horowitz
26:09.66 SRSouth Anchorage
155.9Kelty Fair
26:41.32 SRSkyview (Closed 2014)
156.10Kent Robinson
26:50.15South Anchorage
157.9Isaac Henry
26:56.83 PRLathrop
158.11Brahm Lower
27:08.45 PRWest Valley
159.11Chad Foley
27:10.55 SRGrace Christian
160.11David Warren
27:11.32 SRAnchorage Christian
161.9Zachary Johnson
27:24.96 PRService
162.9Sam Ouellette
27:41.36Colony
163.11Jonah Yang
29:47.93 PRBartlett
164.9Timothy Thornley
31:21.36 SRService
165.12Scott Kugel
31:22.96East Anchorage
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.11Matt Bauer
18:03.18Service
2.11Kyle Barnhart
18:04.82 SRService
3.11Quinton Metcalf
18:08.14 SRGrace Christian
4.9Robert Blom
18:14.56 PRSouth Anchorage
5.9Jackson Parke
18:16.47 SRService
6.10Matt Hatter
18:18.68 SRGrace Christian
7.10Tadhg Nakada
18:19.32 SRService
8.11Tyler Mockta
18:24.36 SRService
9.11Steven Temple
18:25.13Lathrop
10.10Andy Schaffer
18:26.70 SRSouth Anchorage
11.10Stephen Vandenhoogen
18:32.21 PRSouth Anchorage
12.9Peter Noon
18:37.08West Valley
13.10Steven Malachowski
18:37.86 SRSouth Anchorage
14.12Karsten Schick
18:38.55 PRKodiak
15.10Nelson Carpentier
18:40.98Service
16.10Neill Toelle
18:41.24West Valley
17.11Turner Rodgers
18:41.47 PRGrace Christian
18.11Dallas Smith
18:42.03 PRGrace Christian
19.9Bobby Signor
18:42.33 SRWest Valley
20.10Andrew Martin
18:42.65 SRSouth Anchorage
21.10Zach Halverson
18:42.87South Anchorage
22.11Brad Hoyt
18:59.64Kodiak
23.10Brice Muniz
19:01.13 SRPalmer
24.10Jacob Buck
19:03.65 PRColony
25.10Doug Watts
19:05.51 PRWest Anchorage
26.11David Castonguay
19:07.72Kodiak
27.12Calvin Edward
19:08.98Wasilla
28.9Mikko Sayre
19:10.31West Valley
29.9Josh Thomas
19:11.70Grace Christian
30.9Leo Jaschek
19:12.89 SRColony
31.10Adam Paton
19:15.51 PRSouth Anchorage
32.12Tim Bouta
19:16.27West Valley
33.12Jesse Atherton
19:21.40Seward
34.11Kyle Monahan
19:21.89 PRLathrop
35.9Sam Kendall
19:24.93 PRLathrop
36.11Mackenzie Bailey
19:26.60Service
37.10Jesse Dahms
19:27.20 PRPalmer
38.10Robert Rodamer
19:29.29Wasilla
39.11Cameron Perry
19:31.90Wasilla
40.10Anthony Oliver
19:34.15 SRWasilla
41.11Daniel Jelinek
19:34.47 SRLathrop
42.11Dexter Allen
19:35.21West Anchorage
43.10Dirck Rosenkrans
19:37.60Kenny Lake
44.9Ronnie Moore
19:39.21 PRAnchorage Christian
45.12Ryan Chavez
19:40.87Bethel
46.11Andrew Hoch
19:41.33 PRLathrop
47.10Andrew Liebing
19:41.83 SRPalmer
48.11Nathan Gumminger
19:46.37Colony
49.10Trenten Hall
19:48.85 PRColony
50.9Garrison Theroux
19:49.89 PREagle River
51.-John Olowabi
19:50.17 PREagle River
52.12Charles Coisman
19:52.58 PRColony
53.9Storm Williams
19:52.82 SRLathrop
54.9Keegan Rankin
19:53.16 SRLathrop
55.9Michael Booth
19:54.21 PREagle River
56.11Dillon Gilroy
19:54.52Anchorage Christian
57.11Cameron Johnson
19:54.91 SREagle River
58.12Riley Leonard
20:00.20 PRWest Valley
59.11Zachary Reinbold
20:01.62 SREagle River
60.9Henry Loeffler
20:04.82 SRWest Anchorage
61.10Trevor Woodhouse
20:06.30Anchorage Christian
62.11Trent Jones
20:09.22 SRGrace Christian
63.12Joe Nyholm
20:10.47 PRSeward
64.10Jacob Wahry
20:10.86 SREast Anchorage
65.9Trevor Chavez
20:11.62 PRBethel
66.9Cody White
20:11.99 SRPalmer
67.9Cody Gilroy
20:12.30 SRAnchorage Christian
68.11Nathan Feemster
20:12.50 SRSeward
69.10Evan Fisher
20:15.50Eagle River
70.12Keaton Shepherd
20:16.46Kenny Lake
71.12Austin Mahan
20:19.47 PRPalmer
72.11Arthur Johnson
20:20.72West Anchorage
73.12Stephen Pine
20:21.41Wasilla
74.12Taylor Owens
20:22.29Wasilla
75.10Nathan James
20:24.54 PRKenny Lake
76.11Matthew Barnard
20:25.01 PREast Anchorage
77.9Richard Abbott
20:26.14 SRWasilla
78.11Forest Fisher
20:32.35Eagle River
79.11Matthew Eller
20:39.68Grace Christian
80.9David Banse
20:42.50 SRPalmer
81.10Mason Lewis
20:47.66Anchorage Christian
82.11Jason Doyal
20:48.57Anchorage Christian
83.11Harrison Godsby
20:49.47Anchorage Christian
84.11Garrett Elder
21:03.00Houston
85.9Zachary Marsh
21:03.48 SRPalmer
86.12Sean Moline
21:07.47 PRSeward
87.9Justin Leiner
21:13.78 SREast Anchorage
88.11Arron Reese
21:16.09Houston
89.9Freddy Reyes
21:16.30West Anchorage
90.9Jeff Buchanan
21:16.66 SRSeward
91.11Trever Clark
21:17.48 PRSeward
92.11James Logan
21:17.88 SRSeward
93.10Martin Oulton
21:22.48 SRBethel
94.10Craig Lematta
21:27.84 PRValdez
95.10Kevin Stone
21:30.40 SRSoldotna
96.9Marshall Thompson
21:30.75 PRSoldotna
97.9Matthew Shidner
21:32.36Valdez
98.12Nick Dipiero
21:51.30 PRSeward
99.9Jaz Odhner
21:53.64 SRSeward
100.9Josh McKee
22:09.90 SRKenai Central
101.10Keenan Brownsberger
22:24.74East Anchorage
102.10Jacob Sears
22:37.37 SRSeward
103.9Brennan Atherton
23:16.68 SRSeward
104.9Marcos Rubio
24:12.44 SRHutchison
105.9Misha O'Leary
24:12.62 PRSeward
106.10William Burcell
25:15.37 PRMonroe Catholic
107.10Danny Cerny
25:28.78 SRMonroe Catholic
108.12Alex Kauffman
25:46.72 PRSoldotna
109.11Rusty Young
25:49.37 PRKenai Central
110.11Lloyd Hamilton
25:51.57 SRHomer
111.9Matt Haddow
25:55.86 SRSeward
112.12Lee Bloczynski
26:17.27Su Valley
113.9Tyler Hughes
26:49.83 SRHutchison
114.11James Gustafson
26:59.72 PRHomer
115.9Connor Browne
27:19.67 SRHomer
116.9Dima Erchinger
27:33.85 PRSeward
117.12T.J. Earl
27:38.97 PRSoldotna
118.10Gus May
29:47.60 SRMonroe Catholic
119.10Logan Clemens
32:18.99 SRSeward
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity 123A

 
 
1.12Jacob Kirk
15:56.41Grace Christian
2.12Andrew Arnold
16:34.24 PRGrace Christian
3.12Jeremy Head
16:41.93 PRNome-Beltz
4.10Andrey Ionashku
16:42.77 SRDelta Junction
5.11Teddy Payenna
17:00.85Nome-Beltz
6.10John Klein
17:06.12Grace Christian
7.12Harald Paniyak
17:11.40Chevak
8.11Sebastian Strickland
17:16.03 PRNikiski
9.11John Weber
17:20.72 SRGrace Christian
10.12Matt Baker
17:25.82Anchorage Christian
11.11George Keeney
17:33.44Valdez
12.11Joseph Dillon
17:34.38Grace Christian
13.10Corbin LePore
17:43.53Bethel
14.12Luke Charters
17:44.62 SRAnchorage Christian
15.11Jordan Edwards
17:46.16Grace Christian
16.12Brian Andrews
17:51.53 PRChevak
17.12Caleb Davis
17:54.28 SRGrace Christian
18.12Randy Hanson
17:54.67Bethel
19.12Matt Finn
17:56.10Anchorage Christian
20.11Austin Gillespie
17:59.34Seward
21.11Reed Tennyson
18:01.34Dillingham
22.11Matthew Rogers
18:10.25 PRDillingham
23.11Jesse Rogers
18:18.93Dillingham
24.10Nathan Blandford
18:25.30 PRNome-Beltz
25.11Tim Sullivan
18:25.57Nome-Beltz
26.10Jacob Marshall
18:25.83Seward
27.10Jeremiah Klejka
18:26.73Bethel
28.9Miles Knotek
18:28.51Seward
29.9Elliot Hoffman
18:29.16 SRBethel
30.10Christian Beier
18:35.07Heritage Christian
31.11Nathan Stangel
18:36.15 PRNikiski
32.11Samy Pfluger
18:39.98Seward
33.11Seth O"Brien
18:40.26Bethel
34.12Conor Ferguson
18:40.81Chevak
35.12Michael Burke
18:48.08Su Valley
36.11Ryan Williams
18:54.32 SRAnchorage Christian
37.10Glacier Rohrer
18:54.77Valdez
38.10Jess Johns
18:59.12Valdez
39.11Stephen Stooksbury
19:04.29Anchorage Christian
40.9Jimmy Morden
19:06.75 SRDelta Junction
41.12Daniel Brandon
19:07.86Anchorage Christian
42.11Jerimiah Johnson
19:14.26 SRNome-Beltz
43.11Emerson Conger
19:14.74Nome-Beltz
44.12Kyle Haskins
19:17.18Unalaska
45.12Jared Miller
19:19.41Kotzebue
46.11Joseph Swope
19:19.65Bethel
47.10Grant Magdanz
19:20.84Kotzebue
48.10Joseph Henning
19:28.46 PRUnalaska
49.10Daniel Tedrick
19:33.07Anchorage Christian
50.10Ryan Haskins
19:37.87 SRUnalaska
51.11Lawrance Matchian
19:40.26 SRChevak
52.10Sam Atkinson
19:41.68Kotzebue
53.11Ross Brouillard
19:43.13Monroe Catholic
54.12Tony Tirrell
19:48.54 PRDelta Junction
55.12Michael Polk
19:50.01Bethel
56.12David Spindler
19:51.53 PRHutchison
57.12Eric Pelto
19:56.27Delta Junction
58.9Ben Americus
20:03.75Cordova
59.11Glen Norcross
20:04.68 PRSeward
60.12Bill Kelly
20:09.51Su Valley
61.10William Roemhildt
20:13.24Cordova
62.11Sam George
20:13.60Barrow
63.12Shane Lake
20:14.26 PRChevak
64.11Zachary Jacobson
20:14.68Hutchison
65.10James Allen
20:20.21 SRCordova
66.12Andrew West
20:20.58 SRKotzebue
67.12Tim Smith
20:20.83 PRKotzebue
68.12Cameron Olson
20:24.67 PRChevak
69.10Landon Eck
20:27.08 PRKotzebue
70.12Sheridan Joyce
20:35.58Cordova
71.11Brandon Burgett
20:39.39 SRHutchison
72.10Nathanael Friday
20:40.12 SRChevak
73.11Arturo Ebert
20:42.45 SRHutchison
74.9Liam Miller
20:46.07Valdez
75.12Charlie Herman
20:50.32 SRDelta Junction
76.11Sawyer Skiba
20:53.72 SRNikiski
77.12Evan Terada
20:54.06 SRUnalaska
78.10Keegan Crowley
20:57.72Cordova
79.12Justin Therriault
20:58.12 PRMonroe Catholic
80.9Reid Hughes
20:58.41 PRHutchison
81.12Kevin Rima
21:15.65 PRHutchison
82.10Sidney Huhndorf
21:16.92Galena
83.10Ian Elmer
21:21.88 SRHutchison
84.12Raymond Koenig
21:22.45 PRTikigaq
85.10Doogun Seater
21:22.83 PRNikiski
86.11Nathan Gussert
21:26.71Valdez
87.12Quinn Iten
21:30.44 PRKotzebue
88.9Adam Zamudio
21:32.54Cordova
89.11Aaron Roseberry
21:45.63 PRBarrow
90.11Ari Bennett
21:49.35 SRNikiski
91.12Mike VanDeventer
21:51.58 PRDillingham
92.11Alonzo Page
21:58.79Barrow
93.10Jared Triplehorn
22:02.18 PRMonroe Catholic
94.11Rhys Bryner
22:21.56Heritage Christian
95.9KO Kawada
22:22.20 PRUnalaska
96.12Leonard Kjera
22:57.40 PRMonroe Catholic
97.11Curtis Whisman
22:59.90Heritage Christian
98.11Levi Vernon
23:06.80 SRUnalaska
99.10Keith Nolan
23:10.83Cordova
100.12Tom Cerny
23:30.33 SRMonroe Catholic
101.10Adam Weis
23:30.53 SRMonroe Catholic
102.9Billy Thompson
23:31.00Barrow
103.9William Frank
23:40.58 SRMonroe Catholic
104.11Kyle Kruger
24:51.36Galena
105.11Jack Green
25:09.64Galena
106.11Saul Gosuk
26:12.04 PRDillingham
107.10Ethan Erick
27:22.69Galena
108.9Joshua Dewey
27:29.54Galena
109.10Ianjon Brower
30:53.00 SRBarrow
110.10Donald Stickman
31:19.00 PRGalena
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity 4A

 
 
1.12Dylan Anthony
15:42.17Kodiak
2.11Jani Lane
15:56.31Service
3.12Wylie Mangelsdorf
15:56.52Palmer
4.11Silas Talbot
16:08.42Service
5.12Robert Walgren
16:15.75Service
6.11Zachary Bursell
16:25.97Juneau Douglas
7.11Sage Thibodeau
16:33.80Juneau Douglas
8.12Nathaniel Knapp
16:40.13East Anchorage
9.12Nick Treinen
16:49.30West Anchorage
10.10Mason Huffman
16:50.82South Anchorage
11.10Kyle Hanson
16:51.02Lathrop
12.11Pat Nugent
16:52.49Lathrop
13.12Hans Roelle
17:03.71West Anchorage
14.9Lucas Hepler
17:09.00Service
15.12Drew Ford
17:12.62 PRWasilla
16.12Chaven Davidson
17:13.01Kodiak
17.12Carl Smith
17:13.44South Anchorage
18.12Robin Woodby
17:13.88Juneau Douglas
19.10Mason Minturn
17:14.47 SRPalmer
20.10Jacob Whipple
17:15.36 PRPalmer
21.11Benjamin Wheatall
17:18.03 SRService
22.12Alden Lee
17:19.16 PRWasilla
23.12Dylan Crawford
17:20.71Colony
24.11Brandon Brewster
17:21.07South Anchorage
25.11Scott Wheeler
17:21.53West Anchorage
26.11Tanner Enloe
17:23.06Colony
27.9Tal Norvell
17:25.33Juneau Douglas
28.11Jack Novak
17:25.59South Anchorage
29.12Tux Seims
17:32.90Homer
30.12Andrew Bishop
17:33.22West Valley
31.9Lucas Schlemme
17:33.88Service
32.10Michael Johnston
17:34.65 SRWasilla
33.10Jesse Miller
17:36.42Juneau Douglas
34.11Jake Salus
17:37.39Kodiak
35.10Noah Ripley
17:37.92Wasilla
36.9Brandon King
17:38.17 SREagle River
37.12Jon Derman-Harris
17:38.52West Anchorage
38.12Alex Reimer
17:38.88Colony
39.11Caleb Nymeyer
17:39.30 SRKodiak
40.12Scott Munter
17:39.72 PRSouth Anchorage
41.10Ryer Kornkven
17:40.14Lathrop
42.9Wyatt Peltier
17:44.93 PRPalmer
43.11Forrest Mahlen
17:45.34South Anchorage
44.12Blake Wangberg
17:46.88 PRColony
45.10Keith Thompson
17:48.57 SRWasilla
46.10Luke Castellini
17:49.05Lathrop
47.11Ian Patrick
17:49.69West Valley
48.11Gavin DeWilde
17:51.69North Pole
49.12Jaron Christiansen
17:53.87Wasilla
50.11James Leder
17:55.14West Valley
51.10Jordan Fogle
18:00.23Kodiak
52.9Chris Osiensky
18:01.38Palmer
53.10Andrew Mole
18:05.10 PRKenai Central
54.12Samuli Harju
18:07.64Skyview (Closed 2014)
55.11Piers LaFrance
18:08.95Palmer
56.11Andre Bunton
18:09.35Juneau Douglas
57.9MacKenzie Franks
18:09.73Service
58.12Alex Odegaard
18:10.17West Anchorage
59.12Carl Bridwell
18:10.64West Valley
60.12Michael Gilbert
18:11.71Kodiak
61.12Wyatt Mayo
18:11.96West Valley
62.12Evan Clay
18:12.75 PRSoldotna
63.11Michael Bramer
18:13.63 PRBartlett
64.9Max Dan
18:14.78 SRWest Anchorage
65.11Dylan Nixon-Helms
18:17.17Lathrop
66.12Spencer Jonas
18:17.54South Anchorage
67.10Kipp Wilkinson
18:21.66 SRLathrop
68.12Cody Hahn
18:24.90 SREagle River
69.12Brandon Gilbert
18:25.82 SRKodiak
70.12Joe Warner
18:26.68Houston
71.11James Watkins
18:27.52 SRKenai Central
72.11Kenny Conaway
18:31.72 PRColony
73.9Benjamin Smith
18:36.67 SREagle River
74.11Brayden Holt
18:37.09 SRSkyview (Closed 2014)
75.10Isaiah Montoya
18:37.56 SREast Anchorage
76.10Evan Atchley
18:38.16 SRKenai Central
77.10Abe Meyerhofer
18:38.46Colony
78.11Ryan Tracy
18:38.79Wasilla
79.10Alec Tenne
18:44.60Bartlett
80.10Scott Kramer
18:44.95 PRHouston
81.10Joseph Day
18:51.65 SRPalmer
82.12William Dalton
18:52.98 PREast Anchorage
83.12Josh Ray
18:53.37North Pole
84.9Connor Mccarron
18:55.61 SRHomer
85.9Dillon Jensen
18:56.94 SRSoldotna
86.12Moyo Ajayi
18:58.71 SREast Anchorage
87.12Jeremy Sacks
18:58.95 PRBartlett
88.10Brandon Kowalski
19:02.16West Valley
89.10Dan Adickes
19:04.65 SRHomer
90.10Bud Sparks
19:08.87 SRSkyview (Closed 2014)
91.11Matthew Malnoske
19:09.42 PREast Anchorage
92.9Adam Becia
19:12.28East Anchorage
93.10Alex Springer
19:18.69 SRKenai Central
94.11Intimayo Harbison
19:20.41 PRSoldotna
95.11Logan Kunz
19:27.56 PRLathrop
96.11Kevin Rowe
19:30.77 PRHomer
97.9Bryce Wolery
19:33.35 SREagle River
98.12Dave Guzauskas
19:34.10 PREast Anchorage
99.12Alex Yang
19:35.20Bartlett
100.11John Sanders
19:35.45 PREagle River
101.12Clarence Summers IV
19:47.21Eagle River
102.12Trey Chenier
19:49.16West Anchorage
103.10Drew Drake
19:50.32Houston
104.11Zack Keskinen
19:52.84West Valley
105.11Jacob Timmons
19:53.04 SREagle River
106.11Leif Danielson
19:53.71 SRSkyview (Closed 2014)
107.11Patrick Logan
19:57.28Soldotna
108.12Zach Misner
20:03.38 PRKenai Central
109.12Brett Vadla
20:06.15 PRSoldotna
110.10Jamison Richey
20:06.93Houston
111.9Dylan Faulkner
20:08.19 SRHomer
112.12Ryan Sanders
20:10.27Soldotna
113.12Stephen Braudis
20:20.67Bartlett
114.9Tim Bramer
20:22.68Bartlett
115.10George Navarre
20:45.32 PRKenai Central
116.11James Martin
20:49.03North Pole
117.9Joseph Gilmore
21:09.28North Pole
118.11Noah Perry
21:09.93 SRSkyview (Closed 2014)
119.11Kyle Lindsey
21:15.63 PRBartlett
120.9Kade Cooper
21:45.25Skyview (Closed 2014)
121.9Mark Stoller
21:45.49 SRNorth Pole
122.11Tyler Scheff
22:01.44 PRNorth Pole
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Open

 
 
1.12Sophie Weipking-Br...
22:07.17West Anchorage
2.9Tasha Mockta
22:25.10 PRService
3.11Heather Lee
22:33.51South Anchorage
4.12Laura Crews
22:42.67South Anchorage
5.9Teagan Yutrzenka
23:03.17 SRSouth Anchorage
6.11Tessa Bay
23:03.51Service
7.10Mickey Murtiff
23:10.55Ben Eielson
8.9kelsey Lindberg
23:15.78 SRSouth Anchorage
9.11Haley Young
23:16.57 SRWasilla
10.9Hope Spargo
23:18.11 PRWasilla
11.11Megan Baker
23:19.21 PRWest Anchorage
12.11Grace Johnson
23:20.90 SRWest Anchorage
13.12Emma Souders
23:22.96 SRService
14.9Kristyn Martin
23:28.21 PRService
15.9Chanel Simon
23:28.63West Valley
16.11Linda Lee
23:29.01South Anchorage
17.11Sarah Allen
23:38.44 SRService
18.11Josephine Reagle
23:43.38 SREast Anchorage
19.10Hannah Souders
23:43.60 SRService
20.10Megan Drange
23:47.18 SRWest Valley
21.10Mille Nagel
23:50.73 SRColony
22.11Hanna Sfraga
24:00.59West Valley
23.12Erya Michael
24:00.80 PREagle River
24.11Margaret Black
24:08.99West Valley
25.10Amy Olsen
24:09.85West Valley
26.10Mandi Wright
24:11.13 SRWasilla
27.10Kiera Rust
24:11.35 PRWasilla
28.11Tori Howard
24:13.51 SRSouth Anchorage
29.10Brooke Wilson
24:15.20 PRWest Valley
30.9Karrie Tall
24:15.59 PRChevak
31.11Mariah Knox
24:16.80 PREast Anchorage
32.10Ema Mayo
24:18.14West Valley
33.11Lina Shadrach
24:18.98Wasilla
34.9Tamara Fairbanks
24:26.56West Valley
35.12Abby Nagel
24:34.31 PRColony
36.9Jessie Marman
24:37.10Wasilla
37.12Haley Dampier
24:38.63 PRWasilla
38.9Ashlynn Hebert
24:40.31 PRBen Eielson
39.12Julie Templin
24:42.45 PRService
40.11Chanda Simon
24:47.89 SRWest Valley
41.11Kaitlyn Hosken
24:51.31 PRSouth Anchorage
42.9Gina Jensen
24:54.36West Valley
43.12Sarah Hummel
25:10.67 PRWest Valley
44.12Hailey Hosken
25:15.99 PRSouth Anchorage
45.9Hannah Short
25:18.44 SRSouth Anchorage
46.10Kristen Culver
25:18.90 SRSouth Anchorage
47.12Maureen Blair
25:19.44 PREast Anchorage
48.10Morgan Frank
25:20.12 PREast Anchorage
49.12Laura Wakefield
25:22.10 PRSouth Anchorage
50.9Keyaira King
25:23.78South Anchorage
51.12Josie Halverson
25:24.85Monroe Catholic
52.10Mia Harren
25:27.76 SRService
53.9Hannah Dorough
25:34.50 SRWest Anchorage
54.10Breanna Murphy
25:39.09West Valley
55.12Jeanette Klecka
25:43.96 PREagle River
56.11Mary Strehl
25:49.13 PRWest Valley
57.12Hattie Landry
25:49.92 SRWest Anchorage
58.11Britney Vanderbunt
25:52.67Ben Eielson
59.10Victoria Migliano
25:53.18Wasilla
60.12Jillian Troisi
25:53.51Wasilla
61.10Robin Spielman
25:54.78 PRWest Valley
62.9Kaylin Son
25:58.06 PRBen Eielson
63.9Kim Baird
26:00.51 PRBen Eielson
64.11Amy Gordon
26:05.27 SREast Anchorage
65.10Sarah Swanson
26:09.69West Valley
66.12Taylor Boyd
26:10.52Ben Eielson
67.12Katherine Parker
26:11.08 SRWasilla
68.9Lida Zakurdaew
26:11.65 SRSouth Anchorage
69.9Rachel Valiquette
26:16.19 PRSouth Anchorage
70.9Shelby Zehnder
26:17.86Wasilla
71.9Kaitlyn Cyr
26:20.90 SRSouth Anchorage
72.9Alexis Traxinger
26:33.17East Anchorage
73.10Flora Kielland
26:37.96West Valley
74.11Rachel Gingras
26:39.70East Anchorage
75.10Elana Mayeur
26:44.83Houston
76.10Adele Solski
26:45.43 PRLathrop
77.9Shelby Knox
26:53.45 PRWest Anchorage
78.11Heather Parsons
26:53.68 SRLathrop
79.11Jennifer Coisman
27:02.42 PRColony
80.9Freya Hately
27:02.64 SRWest Anchorage
81.9Chloe Greenhalgh-A...
27:02.84West Anchorage
82.11Anna Wichorek
27:03.90 SRWest Anchorage
83.12Amanda Barnard
27:10.60East Anchorage
84.11Rachel Shields
27:10.88Service
85.9Ali Hadaway
27:11.71 PRLathrop
86.12Celaena Powder
27:14.98Wasilla
87.9Laurena Crosslin
27:36.80 PRHouston
88.12Annie Smith
27:40.39 PRMonroe Catholic
89.12Katrina Stewart
27:42.08South Anchorage
90.9Abigail Schneck
27:44.32 PREast Anchorage
91.11Hanna Deacon
27:49.40East Anchorage
92.11Aminda Skan
28:08.88East Anchorage
93.9Aliona Peterson
28:10.83 PREast Anchorage
94.10Rachel Lewis
28:12.39 PRGrace Christian
95.9Angel Odegaard
28:14.34 SRWest Anchorage
96.9Ximena Velador
28:19.70 PRWest Anchorage
97.9Willa Nagel
28:25.17 SRColony
98.11Sarah Wilson
28:27.10 SREast Anchorage
99.10Amber Jones
28:39.17 SRChevak
100.11Avery Underwood
28:52.36 SRSouth Anchorage
101.10Chelsea DeStefano
28:52.61 PREast Anchorage
102.12Makala Bascome
28:52.87 SRService
103.10Katie Stamper
28:59.72 SRSouth Anchorage
104.11Rose Hanson
29:07.64Service
105.12Danielle Barney
29:09.41Houston
106.9Sarah Hennessy
29:11.54South Anchorage
107.12Alicia Kaer
29:16.39 SRHouston
108.10Raechel Chepoda
29:19.89Tri-Valley
109.9Sarah Marsh
29:27.81 SRService
110.11Monica Reid
29:33.58 SRGrace Christian
111.11Esther Wee
29:42.72Service
112.11Kate Winkle
29:53.90 SRGrace Christian
113.10Allison Farrington
30:14.10Skyview (Closed 2014)
114.11Sarah Carter
30:26.85 PRGrace Christian
115.9Natalie Sword
30:27.52 PRSouth Anchorage
116.9Jessica Lawson
30:30.34 PRBartlett
117.11Meera Oftedal
31:05.01Skyview (Closed 2014)
118.9Kendra McPhail
31:15.16 SRColony
119.12Nai Saephan
31:23.46Bartlett
120.12Victoria Gruen
31:47.68 PRHouston
121.12Linnea Meyer
31:53.55Eagle River
122.12Michelle Benedix
32:04.77Lathrop
123.9Krista Stricklan
32:10.67 SRColony
124.12Victoria Underwood
32:48.55Grace Christian
125.9Nikki Olson
32:53.60 SRWest Anchorage
126.10Erin McGroarty
32:55.27 PRWest Valley
127.10Maya French
33:15.08West Valley
128.9Rachel Bieganski
33:25.45Service
129.12Veronica Herren
35:26.51Bartlett
130.11Arin Underwood
35:32.71South Anchorage
131.11Julia Jokela
35:32.93South Anchorage
132.11Maddelyn Sambo
36:26.00 PRBartlett
133.10Jill Pavilla-Ander...
37:05.57West Valley
134.11Nancy Valdez
41:35.00 PRSoldotna
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.12Tessa Laughlin
21:07.42 PRColony
2.9Hannah Xavier
21:20.57Service
3.11Bonnie Gale
21:28.13 SRSouth Anchorage
4.10Kassie Saiki
21:36.83 PRWasilla
5.10Gabrielle Markel
21:37.58 SRSouth Anchorage
6.12Caitlin Skvorc
21:40.13 SRColony
7.10Paige Fletcher
21:52.20 SRSouth Anchorage
8.11Catherine Stophlet
21:54.80 PRSouth Anchorage
9.10Elizabeth Wheatall
21:57.16 SRService
10.11Shayla Steele
22:03.91 PRSouth Anchorage
11.11McKenzie Smedley
22:04.38 PRService
12.9Gathoni Egger
22:05.01West Valley
13.10Britta Hamre
22:09.99 SRService
14.11Abby Noon
22:20.45West Valley
15.10Alex Cress
22:22.56 SRSouth Anchorage
16.11Tristan Ramey
22:22.82South Anchorage
17.9Makenzie Thompson
22:23.92Colony
18.12Blair Price
22:26.66Grace Christian
19.9Alysha Devine
22:29.67Wasilla
20.10Jessica Pahkala
22:31.72Wasilla
21.9Sarah Heer
22:35.42 SRGrace Christian
22.12Aubrey Swallows
22:38.22Colony
23.12Robyn Hall
22:39.92Wasilla
24.11Christina Johnson
22:44.41Wasilla
25.9Regina McDiffett
22:48.34 PREast Anchorage
26.12Emily Ripley
22:51.36Wasilla
27.12Amelia Egle
22:51.73 SRKodiak
28.11Jamie Krediet
22:54.00 SRColony
29.11Alice Strick
22:54.85Wasilla
30.10Brigit Noon
22:55.45West Valley
31.10Jacqueline Klecka
22:58.02 PREagle River
32.12Maddie Stephens
23:01.95 PRLathrop
33.9Chelsea Springer
23:03.54 SRKenai Central
34.10Heather Hinzman
23:10.50West Valley
35.10Keri-Lyn Fitzgerald
23:12.16 SRLathrop
36.12Justine Smith
23:13.36Grace Christian
37.10Courtney Gerken
23:16.41 SREast Anchorage
38.10Helen Sudkamp-Walker
23:19.37West Valley
39.11Megan Seaman
23:21.48 SRService
40.10Lillian Bassler
23:23.55 SRGrace Christian
41.11Shannon Fitzpatrick
23:28.37 SRWest Valley
42.9Sarah Lilly
23:28.56 SRWest Valley
43.12Jenni Fried
23:30.74 SRKodiak
44.12Nikki Spencer
23:34.03Lathrop
45.10Kylee Sam
23:39.71 SREagle River
46.9Shannon McNamara
23:40.93Grace Christian
47.10Celeste Hamre
23:47.80Service
48.12Shannon VanBavel
23:54.96 PRColony
49.9Lindsey Freeman
23:55.55 SREast Anchorage
50.10Katarina Alvarado
23:57.24 PREagle River
51.10Hannah Christensen
24:01.55Grace Christian
52.9Julia Sherman
24:02.54West Valley
53.10Mariah Doty
24:08.86Kenny Lake
54.10Jordan Pruszenski
24:25.98Service
55.11Raquel Young
24:35.27 PRKenai Central
56.10Rachael Hall
24:37.18 SRLathrop
57.10Annie Sisson
24:39.68 SRLathrop
58.10Emily Malnoske
24:46.16 SREast Anchorage
59.9Aly Noble
24:57.54Grace Christian
60.11Kailee Wallis
25:00.31 PRBartlett
61.10Mary Johns
25:13.91 PRPalmer
62.9Deanna Cummings
25:14.53 SRPalmer
63.10Vanessa Anderson
25:21.49 PRKenai Central
64.10Eve Ferguson
25:21.69 PRKenai Central
65.11Rebecca Wolfe
25:22.70 PREast Anchorage
66.11Carolyn Knackstedt
25:32.68 SRKenai Central
67.11Katie Shier
25:36.25 SRLathrop
68.10Carolyn Kiefer
25:37.71Kenai Central
69.10Kirsten Sworts
26:17.66 PRPalmer
70.9Marjorie Sebastiani
26:22.00 PRBartlett
71.11Alicia Clemetson
26:22.39 SRBartlett
72.9Casey Farrell
26:27.22 SRHomer
73.10Meg Berry
26:29.16 SRSeward
74.10Cecilia Hull
26:35.11Palmer
75.10Selma Ernest
26:48.08Kodiak
76.10Maddy Campbell
26:56.90 SRSeward
77.11Amanda Hurben
27:10.75 SRLathrop
78.11Sonja Wood
28:20.18Bartlett
79.10Ava Dotomain
30:30.55 PRSeward
80.10Rain Becker
31:40.37Seward
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity 123A

 
 
1.10Kailey Wilson
19:00.35Kenny Lake
2.11Mariah Applegate
19:53.11 SRGrace Christian
3.9Monae Boyles
20:03.45Grace Christian
4.12Allison Barnwell
20:35.45Seward
5.10BethAnne Davis
20:37.21Grace Christian
6.11Kristina Atherton
21:16.58Seward
7.9Macala Fifield
21:27.26Monroe Catholic
8.10Jorden Lisac
21:31.65 PRDillingham
9.10Bailey Stevenson
21:34.58Su Valley
10.11Betsy Winkle
21:44.51Grace Christian
11.9Anna Trujillo
21:51.68 SRGrace Christian
12.9Claire Trujillo
22:30.94Grace Christian
13.11Eniana Pellumbi
22:33.95Bethel
14.12Sarah Cresap
22:35.58Grace Christian
15.12Winona Hickerson
22:41.65 SRKotzebue
16.9Emily Merioles
22:43.36 SRValdez
17.9Delainey Stokes
22:45.55 PRMonroe Catholic
18.12Megan Schreder
22:45.88 PRMonroe Catholic
19.12Amanda McGill
22:46.10Dillingham
20.12Katie Miller
22:49.47Valdez
21.12AnnieKate Olson
22:54.22Nome-Beltz
22.12Tristen Larson
22:54.49Valdez
23.12Chelsea Lake
22:54.76 PRChevak
24.10Rachel Baker
23:09.21Anchorage Christian
25.12JBlynn Magpantay
23:11.22 PRUnalaska
26.12Jannesa Borodkin
23:15.61 PRCordova
27.10Jessica Hamberger
23:15.99Cordova
28.12Margaret Anderson
23:23.92Chevak
29.11Kelley Sefton
23:25.59Seward
30.9Tess Hardiman/Agimuk
23:27.84 PRChevak
31.9Jillian Shade
23:29.22Dillingham
32.12Nikki Fennimore
23:29.82 PRGalena
33.12Nicole Schreder
23:39.83 SRMonroe Catholic
34.9Jessica Helken
23:42.04Delta Junction
35.10Jenna Buchanan
23:47.07Galena
36.10Chelsey Beans-Polk
23:52.87Bethel
37.12Crystal Green
23:55.56 PRDelta Junction
38.10Caitlin Tozier
24:11.95 PRNome-Beltz
39.9Laura Dyer
24:15.05Seward
40.10Olivia Jaconette
24:28.78Anchorage Christian
41.10Shiloh Joyce
24:29.72Cordova
42.10Flora Simmonds
24:29.96Barrow
43.10Caitlin Auble
24:34.40 SRValdez
44.11Darilyn Nelson
24:40.92Kotzebue
45.10Jamie Erlich
24:46.78 SRKotzebue
46.10Elizabeth Ferguson
24:52.09 SRKotzebue
47.9Alyssa Norris
25:05.62 PRMonroe Catholic
48.10Catie Zweifel
25:09.70Seward
49.10Bethany Hladick
25:23.96 SRUnalaska
50.12Tess Berry
25:32.20Seward
51.11Heather Gallahorn
25:38.89Kotzebue
52.11Jasmine Elkins
25:41.46Barrow
53.10Maggie Herbert
25:46.66Seward
54.9Tanya Ionashku
25:48.08Delta Junction
55.11Tiana Elkins
25:49.51Barrow
56.12Krystal Thompson
26:05.02Anchorage Christian
57.11April Prociw
26:06.38Barrow
58.10Sabrina Willis
26:09.19Anchorage Christian
59.9Paige Bowen
26:57.68Barrow
60.12Darla Gregg
27:04.06 SRGalena
61.12Denali Whiting
27:21.04Kotzebue
62.12Angie Heintz
27:23.89 SRDelta Junction
63.11Lorena Pitka
27:36.97Galena
64.11Donna Nash
28:48.60 PRTikigaq
65.10Emily Godsby
28:56.84Anchorage Christian
66.11Michelle Lane
29:12.89 SRTikigaq
67.12Briana Thibodeaux
29:18.72Anchorage Christian
68.12Jacqui Lambert
29:43.09Kotzebue
69.10Katherine Gregg
29:47.59Galena
70.11Florence Ashepak
30:08.47 PRBethel
71.11Harriet Edelman
30:45.04 PRValdez
72.11Tisha Van Diest
31:00.31Galena
73.12Victoria Betterton
35:22.00 PRGalena
74.12Christine Kingston
43:39.00 PRDelta Junction
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity 4A

 
 
1.12Leah Francis
18:45.63 PRJuneau Douglas
2.9Jenna Ford
19:02.37Wasilla
3.11Courtney Kisner
19:15.09West Valley
4.10Hannah Boyer
19:26.47West Valley
5.10Megan Edic
19:26.75Lathrop
6.12Marisa Rorabaugh
19:30.27West Valley
7.12Chloe Ivanoff
19:30.81Kodiak
8.10Bree Mucha
19:31.33Soldotna
9.10Alyssa Hutchins
19:32.95 PRColony
10.12Susan Bick
19:40.56Bartlett
11.12Ivy O'Guinn
19:48.25Skyview (Closed 2014)
12.9Mandi Ringgenberg
19:53.59Wasilla
13.10Emma Minge
19:54.63South Anchorage
14.11Jaymi Bethea
19:58.75Kodiak
15.12Christi Schmitz
19:59.05North Pole
16.10Melanie Smith
20:03.46Soldotna
17.12Annika Ord
20:03.76Juneau Douglas
18.11Annie Liotta
20:04.13West Anchorage
19.9Jenette Northey
20:05.93Service
20.10Katie Culver
20:09.43South Anchorage
21.10Evdokyia Hail
20:10.49 SREagle River
22.9Tsaina Mahlen
20:10.76 SRSouth Anchorage
23.9Audrey Michaelson
20:12.04Colony
24.9Sarah Ng
20:12.97Kodiak
25.9Rachel Roelle
20:15.57West Anchorage
26.12Sydney Stewart
20:22.57Colony
27.11Abby Jahn
20:23.97 PRColony
28.10Allie Smith
20:24.36Kodiak
29.10Hannah Hutchinson
20:32.53 PRSkyview (Closed 2014)
30.10Stephanie Kirk
20:36.06South Anchorage
31.11Alison Kelley
20:38.13 PRWasilla
32.11Molly Callahan
20:40.75West Valley
33.10Eliza Rorabaugh
20:41.29West Valley
34.11Jessica Wright
20:41.92North Pole
35.10Sarah Frankl
20:42.23 PREagle River
36.12Robin Miner
20:46.86Service
37.12Liza Laughlin
20:47.44 PRColony
38.12Keri Clump
20:47.76 PRWasilla
39.10Sidney Browning
20:49.67Juneau Douglas
40.9Alex Okeson
20:51.22 SRService
41.12Brooke Nelson
20:53.42Wasilla
42.10Rebecca Farr
20:53.87 SREast Anchorage
43.12Maria Wick
20:55.49 SRColony
44.9Sadie Smith
20:59.96Service
45.10Taylor Stewart
21:00.36Colony
46.10Kelly Yanoshek
21:00.92South Anchorage
47.10Sydney Stone
21:02.69Lathrop
48.11Michelle Klaben
21:07.32 PRKenai Central
49.12Sarah Jarvis
21:10.70 PRService
50.12Jessica Yeaton
21:11.22South Anchorage
51.11Cori Schleich
21:12.03Wasilla
52.10Mikayla Hamlin
21:12.87Lathrop
53.11Krystal Muller-Stu...
21:17.67Service
54.-Celia Haering
21:18.49 PRWest Anchorage
55.11Kimberly Fitzgerald
21:19.56Lathrop
56.11Hayley Patin
21:22.94 PREagle River
57.11Melissa Skan
21:24.61Juneau Douglas
58.10Jill Phillips
21:25.04West Valley
59.12Madison Halloran
21:28.39Service
60.9Chrysa Johnson
21:31.05West Anchorage
61.9Danielle May
21:34.31 PRBartlett
62.10Elizabeth Whisenhant
21:36.01 PRWest Valley
63.9Freya Chay
21:42.98 PRKenai Central
64.10Maranda Merkes
21:43.93Soldotna
65.11Jocelyn Murchie
21:46.39 PREagle River
66.9Hope Steffensen
21:51.71 SRKenai Central
67.10Noelle Schmitter-S...
21:53.29 SRKenai Central
68.12Thea Ruckhaus
22:00.14 SRLathrop
69.11Rebecca Boggs
22:01.70Eagle River
70.9Allison Abo
22:06.26East Anchorage
71.10Samantha Haight
22:13.51 SRKodiak
72.9Christine Bottini
22:21.09Eagle River
73.9Kaillee Skjold
22:24.20Soldotna
74.10Kelly Schmitz
22:24.47North Pole
75.12Krista Soderlund
22:27.04West Anchorage
76.12Rachel Echols
22:29.44 PRBartlett
77.11Alecia Stafford
22:31.81 PRHomer
78.11Gretchen Winter
22:32.15 SRPalmer
79.10Grace Bohman
22:32.61 PRPalmer
80.10Alaine Miller
22:33.27 SRHomer
81.12Sarah Schuh
22:41.28 SRWest Anchorage
82.12Alice Ottoson-McKeen
22:42.35Juneau Douglas
83.11Rachael Pierce
22:43.30 SRWest Anchorage
84.11Aubrey Brisco
22:48.03Juneau Douglas
85.10Valerie Stewart
22:52.69Eagle River
86.12Nicole Farnham
22:56.33Lathrop
87.10Gaby Serrano
22:56.63 PRKodiak
88.11Kristin Bergeson
22:57.02 PRBartlett
89.12Jenna Jensen
22:57.34Soldotna
90.12Annalise Delos San...
23:01.40Kodiak
91.10Rachel Wyatt
23:02.40Soldotna
92.10Taylor Ostrander
23:03.51Kenai Central
93.10Min Joo Kim
23:04.16 SREast Anchorage
94.10Anna Grant
23:08.40East Anchorage
95.9Monica Richardson
23:10.27East Anchorage
96.12Amanda Stricker
23:10.72 PRPalmer
97.10Tress Whitfield
23:12.52 SRPalmer
98.11Morgan Lundt
23:15.74 SRPalmer
99.11Carol Clonan
23:17.15 PRSkyview (Closed 2014)
100.10Rylee DeVito
23:20.24Kenai Central
101.11Annalise Theisen
23:21.97 PRKenai Central
102.12Emily Novakovich
23:22.88 PRBartlett
103.11Kaitlin Meyers
23:30.23 SRBartlett
104.10Maddie Button
23:31.80 SRLathrop
105.10Hannah Smith
23:32.21 PRPalmer
106.9Valerie Mastolier
23:49.32 SRHomer
107.12Jasmine Clock
23:50.03Soldotna
108.10Chelsea Winter
23:54.26 SRSkyview (Closed 2014)
109.9Blayne Clark
24:14.37 PRNorth Pole
110.9Janelle Pascoe
24:30.11 PRNorth Pole
111.11Shannon Lamb
24:49.00Bartlett
112.10Nichole Rood
24:56.40 SRNorth Pole
113.11Maggie Bursch
25:21.34Homer
114.10Brittni Wisner
25:33.68Palmer
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options