Team Results Management
This report requires JavaScript to function properly.
Please use a browser that has JavaScript enabled.

Palmer Invitational HS

Saturday, September 12, 2009

Meet Info & Blog

Meet Host - Palmer HS
Location - Janecek, Palmer, AK - Map
Mens Races

Janecek

5,000 Meters Open11:00 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity12:30 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity 123A1:45 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity 4A2:45 PM
Womens Races

Janecek

5,000 Meters Open10:15 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity11:45 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity 123A1:15 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity 4A2:15 PM

My Team

Teams

Sort:  Alphabetical  |  By Division 
  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Open  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Aaron Wheatall17:45.09Service
2.11Chris Brewer18:00.80Ben Eielson
3.12Andrew Talerico18:07.37Tri-Valley
4.12Jared Martin18:09.19South Anchorage
5.11Jake Carter18:44.13Tri-Valley
6.11Thomas Burkel18:50.59Service
7.10Shawn Nielsen18:55.34Service
8.12Jonathan Talerico18:56.74Tri-Valley
9.11Jonathan Wenger18:56.96South Anchorage
10.12Neil Liotta18:58.16West Anchorage
11.11Patrick Connolly19:07.79Ben Eielson
12.11Elliot Hummel19:08.60West Valley
13.11Eric Johnson19:10.85Wasilla
14.11Michael Borbely19:14.76Ben Eielson
15.12Austin Hinzman19:15.30West Valley
16.9Samuel Zimmerman19:20.50Lathrop
17.11Adam Moore19:23.38Service
18.12Dale Sperling19:25.41Eagle River
19.12Josh Marsh19:26.18Service
20.10John Meaney19:35.40Colony
21.12Todd Taylor19:35.64Wasilla
22.12Max Shayer19:35.83West Anchorage
23.12Isaac Van Flein19:36.62Lathrop
24.10Hugh Cosgrave19:38.31Service
25.10Aaron Sprague19:43.39South Anchorage
26.10Nicholas Woolf19:48.19West Valley
27.11Ryan McLaughlin19:49.26Service
28.12Sam Daniel19:50.66South Anchorage
29.9Koebryn Mlynarik19:51.72Cook Inlet Academy
30.12Donovan Lieb19:52.29West Anchorage
31.10Peter Metzger19:52.80Service
32.10Max Waugaman19:54.25South Anchorage
33.10Tucker Jonas19:55.93South Anchorage
34.12Ryan Bergerson19:56.28West Anchorage
35.9Reise Wayner19:56.74Grace Christian
36.12Skyler Clark19:58.59Service
37.12McKinley Zakurdaew20:02.25South Anchorage
38.9Greg Borgert20:02.69Bartlett
39.9Alex Teslow20:04.84West Valley
40.10Connor Mattson20:05.34Wasilla
41.9Philip Winsor20:06.05West Valley
42.-Mathias Rassmusun20:06.98Service
43.9Kris Kuelper20:07.80Service
44.11David Lenahan20:14.96Service
45.11Kyle Boss20:15.18Colony
46.9Christopher Scott20:17.11South Anchorage
47.9Bryce Rodgers20:23.19Grace Christian
48.11Jason Johnson20:25.02Wasilla
49.11Will Parry20:25.59South Anchorage
50.9Joshua Downs20:26.52South Anchorage
51.11Aaron Haynes20:28.65Service
52.10Chris Moore20:32.41Anchorage Christian
53.12Cameron Cooper20:32.63East Anchorage
54.12Alex Krolick20:32.91South Anchorage
55.10Blaine Bronga20:33.16East Anchorage
56.12Stryker Mclane20:34.90Skyview (Closed 2014)
57.10Frederick Schlabach20:40.49South Anchorage
58.10Wayland Potter20:41.71Grace Christian
59.12Justin Marsh20:42.46Skyview (Closed 2014)
60.11Chris June20:43.75South Anchorage
61.11Jeremiah Hillbish20:45.25IDEA Anchorage
62.9Mason Jefferies20:45.47West Valley
63.11Garth Hulbert20:46.54Colony
64.11David Burgess20:47.05South Anchorage
65.10Jessee Aronson20:47.94South Anchorage
66.11Logan Nissenson20:50.20Service
67.12Matthew Waterman20:50.89Eagle River
68.10Kevin Waterman20:51.39Eagle River
69.11Johnny Fischbach20:51.75Grace Christian
70.12Chase McCavit20:52.35Wasilla
71.9Ryan Gale20:52.58South Anchorage
72.9Kevin Keech20:53.34Service
73.9Christopher Campbell20:53.73Wasilla
74.9Matthew Fischer20:54.22East Anchorage
75.10David Tervooren21:05.64Grace Christian
76.9Adam Eberhardt21:15.53South Anchorage
77.11Elias Smith21:16.79Service
78.9Jonathan Burgess21:18.05South Anchorage
79.12Mitchell Price21:20.77Ben Eielson
80.9Erik Grazulis21:24.91Colony
81.11Daniel Lee21:27.79Service
82.10Ben Daniel21:29.26South Anchorage
83.9Cayman Jarvis21:29.75Service
84.10Yuta Takagi21:33.50South Anchorage
85.11David Braudis21:33.70Bartlett
86.12Brandon Bahnke21:35.08Anchorage Christian
87.11Kellen Stark21:35.29South Anchorage
88.10Seth Kane21:35.55West Valley
89.11Henry Arend21:36.27South Anchorage
90.11Riley Lyons21:37.13Anchorage Christian
91.9Brandon Kavalok21:37.54Palmer
92.10Bryon Hester21:40.07East Anchorage
93.9Chris Smith21:40.37Ben Eielson
94.9Jens Bombeck21:44.71Eagle River
95.12Davide Pini21:46.67West Anchorage
96.12Alexander Krolick21:49.09South Anchorage
97.9George Sciss21:49.50Bartlett
98.9Andrew Eller21:49.82Grace Christian
99.10Eli Morris21:51.29Colony
100.10Ian Knapp21:52.25East Anchorage
101.12Jeramy Beltz21:55.56East Anchorage
102.12Eliezer Feliciano21:55.95East Anchorage
103.9Stuart Goodman22:00.24Service
104.11Logan Pitney22:04.84West Valley
105.10Eric Guinn22:07.31Eagle River
106.10Alex Slaymaker22:08.77Grace Christian
107.12Anthony Hudson22:11.36Bartlett
108.9Trevor Steele22:12.69South Anchorage
109.10Adam Paskvan22:13.03West Valley
110.12Sam Hickenlooper22:13.25West Anchorage
111.11Robert Williams22:15.01West Valley
112.9Hayden Johansen22:15.24Bartlett
113.11Bryce Knock22:16.01Service
114.11Elon Roe22:19.32Grace Christian
115.12McConnell Andrew22:19.60Palmer
116.9Colin Lamb22:19.81Bartlett
117.11Sam Johnson22:21.76Grace Christian
118.11Jason Paskvan22:24.94West Valley
119.9Garrett Mutchie22:25.17Anchorage Christian
120.10Trace Harris22:26.39Colony
121.9Matt Faubion22:28.13West Anchorage
122.9Sterling Crossman22:28.99South Anchorage
123.9Chase Delatush22:31.62South Anchorage
124.10Troy Stanley22:32.02West Anchorage
125.12Gabe Zorea22:34.63Bartlett
126.10William Mitchell22:35.12Ben Eielson
127.11Casey Duez22:41.73Ben Eielson
128.12Manuel Heller22:43.32Skyview (Closed 2014)
129.10Andrew Hillen22:45.46Wasilla
130.9Ryan Worrell22:58.70Wasilla
131.11Cody Hall23:03.51Service
132.12William Overbaugh23:05.43Service
133.10Cale Clingenpeel23:07.34South Anchorage
134.12Brennan Berry23:12.82Service
135.9Chase Ferrell23:13.17Colony
136.11Taylor Cole23:13.38Lathrop
137.11Olin Blackmore23:17.42West Anchorage
138.10Nicholas Seckers23:27.42South Anchorage
139.9Corry McKeon23:29.36East Anchorage
140.10Bullet Boyles23:39.81Grace Christian
141.10Jeremy Valero23:53.75Ben Eielson
142.9Jacob Whiteman24:02.39Eagle River
143.10Robbie Campbell24:03.98Eagle River
144.9Kody Solomon24:04.19West Valley
145.11Adam Schnellbaecher24:13.25East Anchorage
146.12Freeman Levine24:37.27West Anchorage
147.9Zach Abrahamson24:41.56Lathrop
148.9Jon Bergerson25:02.30West Anchorage
149.11Matthew Ketchum25:02.49Palmer
150.12Devin Davis25:24.87Lathrop
151.10Tyler Seims25:52.18Wasilla
152.9Jamison Werner26:04.05Service
153.10Joseph Linden26:09.46South Anchorage
154.10Daniel Horowitz26:09.66South Anchorage
155.9Kelty Fair26:41.32Skyview (Closed 2014)
156.10Kent Robinson26:50.15South Anchorage
157.9Isaac Henry26:56.83Lathrop
158.11Brahm Lower27:08.45West Valley
159.11Chad Foley27:10.55Grace Christian
160.11David Warren27:11.32Anchorage Christian
161.9Zachary Johnson27:24.96Service
162.9Sam Ouellette27:41.36Colony
163.11Jonah Yang29:47.93Bartlett
164.9Timothy Thornley31:21.36Service
165.12Scott Kugel31:22.96East Anchorage
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Matt Bauer18:03.18Service
2.11Kyle Barnhart18:04.82Service
3.11Quinton Metcalf18:08.14Grace Christian
4.9Robert Blom18:14.56South Anchorage
5.9Jackson Parke18:16.47Service
6.10Matt Hatter18:18.68Grace Christian
7.10Tadhg Nakada18:19.32Service
8.11Tyler Mockta18:24.36Service
9.11Steven Temple18:25.13Lathrop
10.10Andy Schaffer18:26.70South Anchorage
11.10Stephen Vandenhoogen18:32.21South Anchorage
12.9Peter Noon18:37.08West Valley
13.10Steven Malachowski18:37.86South Anchorage
14.12Karsten Schick18:38.55Kodiak
15.10Nelson Carpentier18:40.98Service
16.10Neill Toelle18:41.24West Valley
17.11Turner Rodgers18:41.47Grace Christian
18.11Dallas Smith18:42.03Grace Christian
19.9Bobby Signor18:42.33West Valley
20.10Andrew Martin18:42.65South Anchorage
21.10Zach Halverson18:42.87South Anchorage
22.11Brad Hoyt18:59.64Kodiak
23.10Brice Muniz19:01.13Palmer
24.10Jacob Buck19:03.65Colony
25.10Doug Watts19:05.51West Anchorage
26.11David Castonguay19:07.72Kodiak
27.12Calvin Edward19:08.98Wasilla
28.9Mikko Sayre19:10.31West Valley
29.9Josh Thomas19:11.70Grace Christian
30.9Leo Jaschek19:12.89Colony
31.10Adam Paton19:15.51South Anchorage
32.12Tim Bouta19:16.27West Valley
33.12Jesse Atherton19:21.40Seward
34.11Kyle Monahan19:21.89Lathrop
35.9Sam Kendall19:24.93Lathrop
36.11Mackenzie Bailey19:26.60Service
37.10Jesse Dahms19:27.20Palmer
38.10Robert Rodamer19:29.29Wasilla
39.11Cameron Perry19:31.90Wasilla
40.10Anthony Oliver19:34.15Wasilla
41.11Daniel Jelinek19:34.47Lathrop
42.11Dexter Allen19:35.21West Anchorage
43.10Dirck Rosenkrans19:37.60Kenny Lake
44.9Ronnie Moore19:39.21Anchorage Christian
45.12Ryan Chavez19:40.87Bethel
46.11Andrew Hoch19:41.33Lathrop
47.10Andrew Liebing19:41.83Palmer
48.11Nathan Gumminger19:46.37Colony
49.10Trenten Hall19:48.85Colony
50.9Garrison Theroux19:49.89Eagle River
51.-John Olowabi19:50.17Eagle River
52.12Charles Coisman19:52.58Colony
53.9Storm Williams19:52.82Lathrop
54.9Keegan Rankin19:53.16Lathrop
55.9Michael Booth19:54.21Eagle River
56.11Dillon Gilroy19:54.52Anchorage Christian
57.11Cameron Johnson19:54.91Eagle River
58.12Riley Leonard20:00.20West Valley
59.11Zachary Reinbold20:01.62Eagle River
60.9Henry Loeffler20:04.82West Anchorage
61.10Trevor Woodhouse20:06.30Anchorage Christian
62.11Trent Jones20:09.22Grace Christian
63.12Joe Nyholm20:10.47Seward
64.10Jacob Wahry20:10.86East Anchorage
65.9Trevor Chavez20:11.62Bethel
66.9Cody White20:11.99Palmer
67.9Cody Gilroy20:12.30Anchorage Christian
68.11Nathan Feemster20:12.50Seward
69.10Evan Fisher20:15.50Eagle River
70.12Keaton Shepherd20:16.46Kenny Lake
71.12Austin Mahan20:19.47Palmer
72.11Arthur Johnson20:20.72West Anchorage
73.12Stephen Pine20:21.41Wasilla
74.12Taylor Owens20:22.29Wasilla
75.10Nathan James20:24.54Kenny Lake
76.11Matthew Barnard20:25.01East Anchorage
77.9Richard Abbott20:26.14Wasilla
78.11Forest Fisher20:32.35Eagle River
79.11Matthew Eller20:39.68Grace Christian
80.9David Banse20:42.50Palmer
81.10Mason Lewis20:47.66Anchorage Christian
82.11Jason Doyal20:48.57Anchorage Christian
83.11Harrison Godsby20:49.47Anchorage Christian
84.11Garrett Elder21:03.00Houston
85.9Zachary Marsh21:03.48Palmer
86.12Sean Moline21:07.47Seward
87.9Justin Leiner21:13.78East Anchorage
88.11Arron Reese21:16.09Houston
89.9Freddy Reyes21:16.30West Anchorage
90.9Jeff Buchanan21:16.66Seward
91.11Trever Clark21:17.48Seward
92.11James Logan21:17.88Seward
93.10Martin Oulton21:22.48Bethel
94.10Craig Lematta21:27.84Valdez
95.10Kevin Stone21:30.40Soldotna
96.9Marshall Thompson21:30.75Soldotna
97.9Matthew Shidner21:32.36Valdez
98.12Nick Dipiero21:51.30Seward
99.9Jaz Odhner21:53.64Seward
100.9Josh McKee22:09.90Kenai Central
101.10Keenan Brownsberger22:24.74East Anchorage
102.10Jacob Sears22:37.37Seward
103.9Brennan Atherton23:16.68Seward
104.9Marcos Rubio24:12.44Hutchison
105.9Misha O'Leary24:12.62Seward
106.10William Burcell25:15.37Monroe Catholic
107.10Danny Cerny25:28.78Monroe Catholic
108.12Alex Kauffman25:46.72Soldotna
109.11Rusty Young25:49.37Kenai Central
110.11Lloyd Hamilton25:51.57Homer
111.9Matt Haddow25:55.86Seward
112.12Lee Bloczynski26:17.27Su Valley
113.9Tyler Hughes26:49.83Hutchison
114.11James Gustafson26:59.72Homer
115.9Connor Browne27:19.67Homer
116.9Dima Erchinger27:33.85Seward
117.12T.J. Earl27:38.97Soldotna
118.10Gus May29:47.60Monroe Catholic
119.10Logan Clemens32:18.99Seward
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity 123A  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Jacob Kirk15:56.41Grace Christian
2.12Andrew Arnold16:34.24Grace Christian
3.12Jeremy Head16:41.93Nome-Beltz
4.10Andrey Ionashku16:42.77Delta Junction
5.11Teddy Payenna17:00.85Nome-Beltz
6.10John Klein17:06.12Grace Christian
7.12Harald Paniyak17:11.40Chevak
8.11Sebastian Strickland17:16.03Nikiski
9.11John Weber17:20.72Grace Christian
10.12Matt Baker17:25.82Anchorage Christian
11.11George Keeney17:33.44Valdez
12.11Joseph Dillon17:34.38Grace Christian
13.10Corbin LePore17:43.53Bethel
14.12Luke Charters17:44.62Anchorage Christian
15.11Jordan Edwards17:46.16Grace Christian
16.12Brian Andrews17:51.53Chevak
17.12Caleb Davis17:54.28Grace Christian
18.12Randy Hanson17:54.67Bethel
19.12Matt Finn17:56.10Anchorage Christian
20.11Austin Gillespie17:59.34Seward
21.11Reed Tennyson18:01.34Dillingham
22.11Matthew Rogers18:10.25Dillingham
23.11Jesse Rogers18:18.93Dillingham
24.10Nathan Blandford18:25.30Nome-Beltz
25.11Tim Sullivan18:25.57Nome-Beltz
26.10Jacob Marshall18:25.83Seward
27.10Jeremiah Klejka18:26.73Bethel
28.9Miles Knotek18:28.51Seward
29.9Elliot Hoffman18:29.16Bethel
30.10Christian Beier18:35.07Heritage Christian
31.11Nathan Stangel18:36.15Nikiski
32.11Samy Pfluger18:39.98Seward
33.11Seth O"Brien18:40.26Bethel
34.12Conor Ferguson18:40.81Chevak
35.12Michael Burke18:48.08Su Valley
36.11Ryan Williams18:54.32Anchorage Christian
37.10Glacier Rohrer18:54.77Valdez
38.10Jess Johns18:59.12Valdez
39.11Stephen Stooksbury19:04.29Anchorage Christian
40.9Jimmy Morden19:06.75Delta Junction
41.12Daniel Brandon19:07.86Anchorage Christian
42.11Jerimiah Johnson19:14.26Nome-Beltz
43.11Emerson Conger19:14.74Nome-Beltz
44.12Kyle Haskins19:17.18Unalaska
45.12Jared Miller19:19.41Kotzebue
46.11Joseph Swope19:19.65Bethel
47.10Grant Magdanz19:20.84Kotzebue
48.10Joseph Henning19:28.46Unalaska
49.10Daniel Tedrick19:33.07Anchorage Christian
50.10Ryan Haskins19:37.87Unalaska
51.11Lawrance Matchian19:40.26Chevak
52.10Sam Atkinson19:41.68Kotzebue
53.11Ross Brouillard19:43.13Monroe Catholic
54.12Tony Tirrell19:48.54Delta Junction
55.12Michael Polk19:50.01Bethel
56.12David Spindler19:51.53Hutchison
57.12Eric Pelto19:56.27Delta Junction
58.9Ben Americus20:03.75Cordova
59.11Glen Norcross20:04.68Seward
60.12Bill Kelly20:09.51Su Valley
61.10William Roemhildt20:13.24Cordova
62.11Sam George20:13.60Barrow
63.12Shane Lake20:14.26Chevak
64.11Zachary Jacobson20:14.68Hutchison
65.10James Allen20:20.21Cordova
66.12Andrew West20:20.58Kotzebue
67.12Tim Smith20:20.83Kotzebue
68.12Cameron Olson20:24.67Chevak
69.10Landon Eck20:27.08Kotzebue
70.12Sheridan Joyce20:35.58Cordova
71.11Brandon Burgett20:39.39Hutchison
72.10Nathanael Friday20:40.12Chevak
73.11Arturo Ebert20:42.45Hutchison
74.9Liam Miller20:46.07Valdez
75.12Charlie Herman20:50.32Delta Junction
76.11Sawyer Skiba20:53.72Nikiski
77.12Evan Terada20:54.06Unalaska
78.10Keegan Crowley20:57.72Cordova
79.12Justin Therriault20:58.12Monroe Catholic
80.9Reid Hughes20:58.41Hutchison
81.12Kevin Rima21:15.65Hutchison
82.10Sidney Huhndorf21:16.92Galena
83.10Ian Elmer21:21.88Hutchison
84.12Raymond Koenig21:22.45Tikigaq
85.10Doogun Seater21:22.83Nikiski
86.11Nathan Gussert21:26.71Valdez
87.12Quinn Iten21:30.44Kotzebue
88.9Adam Zamudio21:32.54Cordova
89.11Aaron Roseberry21:45.63Barrow
90.11Ari Bennett21:49.35Nikiski
91.12Mike VanDeventer21:51.58Dillingham
92.11Alonzo Page21:58.79Barrow
93.10Jared Triplehorn22:02.18Monroe Catholic
94.11Rhys Bryner22:21.56Heritage Christian
95.9KO Kawada22:22.20Unalaska
96.12Leonard Kjera22:57.40Monroe Catholic
97.11Curtis Whisman22:59.90Heritage Christian
98.11Levi Vernon23:06.80Unalaska
99.10Keith Nolan23:10.83Cordova
100.12Tom Cerny23:30.33Monroe Catholic
101.10Adam Weis23:30.53Monroe Catholic
102.9Billy Thompson23:31.00Barrow
103.9William Frank23:40.58Monroe Catholic
104.11Kyle Kruger24:51.36Galena
105.11Jack Green25:09.64Galena
106.11Saul Gosuk26:12.04Dillingham
107.10Ethan Erick27:22.69Galena
108.9Joshua Dewey27:29.54Galena
109.10Ianjon Brower30:53.00Barrow
110.10Donald Stickman31:19.00Galena
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity 4A  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Dylan Anthony15:42.17Kodiak
2.11Jani Lane15:56.31Service
3.12Wylie Mangelsdorf15:56.52Palmer
4.11Silas Talbot16:08.42Service
5.12Robert Walgren16:15.75Service
6.11Zachary Bursell16:25.97Juneau Douglas
7.11Sage Thibodeau16:33.80Juneau Douglas
8.12Nathaniel Knapp16:40.13East Anchorage
9.12Nick Treinen16:49.30West Anchorage
10.10Mason Huffman16:50.82South Anchorage
11.10Kyle Hanson16:51.02Lathrop
12.11Pat Nugent16:52.49Lathrop
13.12Hans Roelle17:03.71West Anchorage
14.9Lucas Hepler17:09.00Service
15.12Drew Ford17:12.62Wasilla
16.12Chaven Davidson17:13.01Kodiak
17.12Carl Smith17:13.44South Anchorage
18.12Robin Woodby17:13.88Juneau Douglas
19.10Mason Minturn17:14.47Palmer
20.10Jacob Whipple17:15.36Palmer
21.11Benjamin Wheatall17:18.03Service
22.12Alden Lee17:19.16Wasilla
23.12Dylan Crawford17:20.71Colony
24.11Brandon Brewster17:21.07South Anchorage
25.11Scott Wheeler17:21.53West Anchorage
26.11Tanner Enloe17:23.06Colony
27.9Tal Norvell17:25.33Juneau Douglas
28.11Jack Novak17:25.59South Anchorage
29.12Tux Seims17:32.90Homer
30.12Andrew Bishop17:33.22West Valley
31.9Lucas Schlemme17:33.88Service
32.10Michael Johnston17:34.65Wasilla
33.10Jesse Miller17:36.42Juneau Douglas
34.11Jake Salus17:37.39Kodiak
35.10Noah Ripley17:37.92Wasilla
36.9Brandon King17:38.17Eagle River
37.12Jon Derman-Harris17:38.52West Anchorage
38.12Alex Reimer17:38.88Colony
39.11Caleb Nymeyer17:39.30Kodiak
40.12Scott Munter17:39.72South Anchorage
41.10Ryer Kornkven17:40.14Lathrop
42.9Wyatt Peltier17:44.93Palmer
43.11Forrest Mahlen17:45.34South Anchorage
44.12Blake Wangberg17:46.88Colony
45.10Keith Thompson17:48.57Wasilla
46.10Luke Castellini17:49.05Lathrop
47.11Ian Patrick17:49.69West Valley
48.11Gavin DeWilde17:51.69North Pole
49.12Jaron Christiansen17:53.87Wasilla
50.11James Leder17:55.14West Valley
51.10Jordan Fogle18:00.23Kodiak
52.9Chris Osiensky18:01.38Palmer
53.10Andrew Mole18:05.10Kenai Central
54.12Samuli Harju18:07.64Skyview (Closed 2014)
55.11Piers LaFrance18:08.95Palmer
56.11Andre Bunton18:09.35Juneau Douglas
57.9MacKenzie Franks18:09.73Service
58.12Alex Odegaard18:10.17West Anchorage
59.12Carl Bridwell18:10.64West Valley
60.12Michael Gilbert18:11.71Kodiak
61.12Wyatt Mayo18:11.96West Valley
62.12Evan Clay18:12.75Soldotna
63.11Michael Bramer18:13.63Bartlett
64.9Max Dan18:14.78West Anchorage
65.11Dylan Nixon-Helms18:17.17Lathrop
66.12Spencer Jonas18:17.54South Anchorage
67.10Kipp Wilkinson18:21.66Lathrop
68.12Cody Hahn18:24.90Eagle River
69.12Brandon Gilbert18:25.82Kodiak
70.12Joe Warner18:26.68Houston
71.11James Watkins18:27.52Kenai Central
72.11Kenny Conaway18:31.72Colony
73.9Benjamin Smith18:36.67Eagle River
74.11Brayden Holt18:37.09Skyview (Closed 2014)
75.10Isaiah Montoya18:37.56East Anchorage
76.10Evan Atchley18:38.16Kenai Central
77.10Abe Meyerhofer18:38.46Colony
78.11Ryan Tracy18:38.79Wasilla
79.10Alec Tenne18:44.60Bartlett
80.10Scott Kramer18:44.95Houston
81.10Joseph Day18:51.65Palmer
82.12William Dalton18:52.98East Anchorage
83.12Josh Ray18:53.37North Pole
84.9Connor Mccarron18:55.61Homer
85.9Dillon Jensen18:56.94Soldotna
86.12Moyo Ajayi18:58.71East Anchorage
87.12Jeremy Sacks18:58.95Bartlett
88.10Brandon Kowalski19:02.16West Valley
89.10Dan Adickes19:04.65Homer
90.10Bud Sparks19:08.87Skyview (Closed 2014)
91.11Matthew Malnoske19:09.42East Anchorage
92.9Adam Becia19:12.28East Anchorage
93.10Alex Springer19:18.69Kenai Central
94.11Intimayo Harbison19:20.41Soldotna
95.11Logan Kunz19:27.56Lathrop
96.11Kevin Rowe19:30.77Homer
97.9Bryce Wolery19:33.35Eagle River
98.12Dave Guzauskas19:34.10East Anchorage
99.12Alex Yang19:35.20Bartlett
100.11John Sanders19:35.45Eagle River
101.12Clarence Summers IV19:47.21Eagle River
102.12Trey Chenier19:49.16West Anchorage
103.10Drew Drake19:50.32Houston
104.11Zack Keskinen19:52.84West Valley
105.11Jacob Timmons19:53.04Eagle River
106.11Leif Danielson19:53.71Skyview (Closed 2014)
107.11Patrick Logan19:57.28Soldotna
108.12Zach Misner20:03.38Kenai Central
109.12Brett Vadla20:06.15Soldotna
110.10Jamison Richey20:06.93Houston
111.9Dylan Faulkner20:08.19Homer
112.12Ryan Sanders20:10.27Soldotna
113.12Stephen Braudis20:20.67Bartlett
114.9Tim Bramer20:22.68Bartlett
115.10George Navarre20:45.32Kenai Central
116.11James Martin20:49.03North Pole
117.9Joseph Gilmore21:09.28North Pole
118.11Noah Perry21:09.93Skyview (Closed 2014)
119.11Kyle Lindsey21:15.63Bartlett
120.9Kade Cooper21:45.25Skyview (Closed 2014)
121.9Mark Stoller21:45.49North Pole
122.11Tyler Scheff22:01.44North Pole
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Open  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Sophie Weipking-Br...22:07.17West Anchorage
2.9Tasha Mockta22:25.10Service
3.11Heather Lee22:33.51South Anchorage
4.12Laura Crews22:42.67South Anchorage
5.9Teagan Yutrzenka23:03.17South Anchorage
6.11Tessa Bay23:03.51Service
7.10Mickey Murtiff23:10.55Ben Eielson
8.9kelsey Lindberg23:15.78South Anchorage
9.11Haley Young23:16.57Wasilla
10.9Hope Spargo23:18.11Wasilla
11.11Megan Baker23:19.21West Anchorage
12.11Grace Johnson23:20.90West Anchorage
13.12Emma Souders23:22.96Service
14.9Kristyn Martin23:28.21Service
15.9Chanel Simon23:28.63West Valley
16.11Linda Lee23:29.01South Anchorage
17.11Sarah Allen23:38.44Service
18.11Josephine Reagle23:43.38East Anchorage
19.10Hannah Souders23:43.60Service
20.10Megan Drange23:47.18West Valley
21.10Mille Nagel23:50.73Colony
22.11Hanna Sfraga24:00.59West Valley
23.12Erya Michael24:00.80Eagle River
24.11Margaret Black24:08.99West Valley
25.10Amy Olsen24:09.85West Valley
26.10Mandi Wright24:11.13Wasilla
27.10Kiera Rust24:11.35Wasilla
28.11Tori Howard24:13.51South Anchorage
29.10Brooke Wilson24:15.20West Valley
30.9Karrie Tall24:15.59Chevak
31.11Mariah Knox24:16.80East Anchorage
32.10Ema Mayo24:18.14West Valley
33.11Lina Shadrach24:18.98Wasilla
34.9Tamara Fairbanks24:26.56West Valley
35.12Abby Nagel24:34.31Colony
36.9Jessie Marman24:37.10Wasilla
37.12Haley Dampier24:38.63Wasilla
38.9Ashlynn Hebert24:40.31Ben Eielson
39.12Julie Templin24:42.45Service
40.11Chanda Simon24:47.89West Valley
41.11Kaitlyn Hosken24:51.31South Anchorage
42.9Gina Jensen24:54.36West Valley
43.12Sarah Hummel25:10.67West Valley
44.12Hailey Hosken25:15.99South Anchorage
45.9Hannah Short25:18.44South Anchorage
46.10Kristen Culver25:18.90South Anchorage
47.12Maureen Blair25:19.44East Anchorage
48.10Morgan Frank25:20.12East Anchorage
49.12Laura Wakefield25:22.10South Anchorage
50.9Keyaira King25:23.78South Anchorage
51.12Josie Halverson25:24.85Monroe Catholic
52.10Mia Harren25:27.76Service
53.9Hannah Dorough25:34.50West Anchorage
54.10Breanna Murphy25:39.09West Valley
55.12Jeanette Klecka25:43.96Eagle River
56.11Mary Strehl25:49.13West Valley
57.12Hattie Landry25:49.92West Anchorage
58.11Britney Vanderbunt25:52.67Ben Eielson
59.10Victoria Migliano25:53.18Wasilla
60.12Jillian Troisi25:53.51Wasilla
61.10Robin Spielman25:54.78West Valley
62.9Kaylin Son25:58.06Ben Eielson
63.9Kim Baird26:00.51Ben Eielson
64.11Amy Gordon26:05.27East Anchorage
65.10Sarah Swanson26:09.69West Valley
66.12Taylor Boyd26:10.52Ben Eielson
67.12Katherine Parker26:11.08Wasilla
68.9Lida Zakurdaew26:11.65South Anchorage
69.9Rachel Valiquette26:16.19South Anchorage
70.9Shelby Zehnder26:17.86Wasilla
71.9Kaitlyn Cyr26:20.90South Anchorage
72.9Alexis Traxinger26:33.17East Anchorage
73.10Flora Kielland26:37.96West Valley
74.11Rachel Gingras26:39.70East Anchorage
75.10Elana Mayeur26:44.83Houston
76.10Adele Solski26:45.43Lathrop
77.9Shelby Knox26:53.45West Anchorage
78.11Heather Parsons26:53.68Lathrop
79.11Jennifer Coisman27:02.42Colony
80.9Freya Hately27:02.64West Anchorage
81.9Chloe Greenhalgh-A...27:02.84West Anchorage
82.11Anna Wichorek27:03.90West Anchorage
83.12Amanda Barnard27:10.60East Anchorage
84.11Rachel Shields27:10.88Service
85.9Ali Hadaway27:11.71Lathrop
86.12Celaena Powder27:14.98Wasilla
87.9Laurena Crosslin27:36.80Houston
88.12Annie Smith27:40.39Monroe Catholic
89.12Katrina Stewart27:42.08South Anchorage
90.9Abigail Schneck27:44.32East Anchorage
91.11Hanna Deacon27:49.40East Anchorage
92.11Aminda Skan28:08.88East Anchorage
93.9Aliona Peterson28:10.83East Anchorage
94.10Rachel Lewis28:12.39Grace Christian
95.9Angel Odegaard28:14.34West Anchorage
96.9Ximena Velador28:19.70West Anchorage
97.9Willa Nagel28:25.17Colony
98.11Sarah Wilson28:27.10East Anchorage
99.10Amber Jones28:39.17Chevak
100.11Avery Underwood28:52.36South Anchorage
101.10Chelsea DeStefano28:52.61East Anchorage
102.12Makala Bascome28:52.87Service
103.10Katie Stamper28:59.72South Anchorage
104.11Rose Hanson29:07.64Service
105.12Danielle Barney29:09.41Houston
106.9Sarah Hennessy29:11.54South Anchorage
107.12Alicia Kaer29:16.39Houston
108.10Raechel Chepoda29:19.89Tri-Valley
109.9Sarah Marsh29:27.81Service
110.11Monica Reid29:33.58Grace Christian
111.11Esther Wee29:42.72Service
112.11Kate Winkle29:53.90Grace Christian
113.10Allison Farrington30:14.10Skyview (Closed 2014)
114.11Sarah Carter30:26.85Grace Christian
115.9Natalie Sword30:27.52South Anchorage
116.9Jessica Lawson30:30.34Bartlett
117.11Meera Oftedal31:05.01Skyview (Closed 2014)
118.9Kendra McPhail31:15.16Colony
119.12Nai Saephan31:23.46Bartlett
120.12Victoria Gruen31:47.68Houston
121.12Linnea Meyer31:53.55Eagle River
122.12Michelle Benedix32:04.77Lathrop
123.9Krista Stricklan32:10.67Colony
124.12Victoria Underwood32:48.55Grace Christian
125.9Nikki Olson32:53.60West Anchorage
126.10Erin McGroarty32:55.27West Valley
127.10Maya French33:15.08West Valley
128.9Rachel Bieganski33:25.45Service
129.12Veronica Herren35:26.51Bartlett
130.11Arin Underwood35:32.71South Anchorage
131.11Julia Jokela35:32.93South Anchorage
132.11Maddelyn Sambo36:26.00Bartlett
133.10Jill Pavilla-Ander...37:05.57West Valley
134.11Nancy Valdez41:35.00Soldotna
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Tessa Laughlin21:07.42Colony
2.9Hannah Xavier21:20.57Service
3.11Bonnie Gale21:28.13South Anchorage
4.10Kassie Saiki21:36.83Wasilla
5.10Gabrielle Markel21:37.58South Anchorage
6.12Caitlin Skvorc21:40.13Colony
7.10Paige Fletcher21:52.20South Anchorage
8.11Catherine Stophlet21:54.80South Anchorage
9.10Elizabeth Wheatall21:57.16Service
10.11Shayla Steele22:03.91South Anchorage
11.11McKenzie Smedley22:04.38Service
12.9Gathoni Egger22:05.01West Valley
13.10Britta Hamre22:09.99Service
14.11Abby Noon22:20.45West Valley
15.10Alex Cress22:22.56South Anchorage
16.11Tristan Ramey22:22.82South Anchorage
17.9Makenzie Thompson22:23.92Colony
18.12Blair Price22:26.66Grace Christian
19.9Alysha Devine22:29.67Wasilla
20.10Jessica Pahkala22:31.72Wasilla
21.9Sarah Heer22:35.42Grace Christian
22.12Aubrey Swallows22:38.22Colony
23.12Robyn Hall22:39.92Wasilla
24.11Christina Johnson22:44.41Wasilla
25.9Regina McDiffett22:48.34East Anchorage
26.12Emily Ripley22:51.36Wasilla
27.12Amelia Egle22:51.73Kodiak
28.11Jamie Krediet22:54.00Colony
29.11Alice Strick22:54.85Wasilla
30.10Brigit Noon22:55.45West Valley
31.10Jacqueline Klecka22:58.02Eagle River
32.12Maddie Stephens23:01.95Lathrop
33.9Chelsea Springer23:03.54Kenai Central
34.10Heather Hinzman23:10.50West Valley
35.10Keri-Lyn Fitzgerald23:12.16Lathrop
36.12Justine Smith23:13.36Grace Christian
37.10Courtney Gerken23:16.41East Anchorage
38.10Helen Sudkamp-Walker23:19.37West Valley
39.11Megan Seaman23:21.48Service
40.10Lillian Bassler23:23.55Grace Christian
41.11Shannon Fitzpatrick23:28.37West Valley
42.9Sarah Lilly23:28.56West Valley
43.12Jenni Fried23:30.74Kodiak
44.12Nikki Spencer23:34.03Lathrop
45.10Kylee Sam23:39.71Eagle River
46.9Shannon McNamara23:40.93Grace Christian
47.10Celeste Hamre23:47.80Service
48.12Shannon VanBavel23:54.96Colony
49.9Lindsey Freeman23:55.55East Anchorage
50.10Katarina Alvarado23:57.24Eagle River
51.10Hannah Christensen24:01.55Grace Christian
52.9Julia Sherman24:02.54West Valley
53.10Mariah Doty24:08.86Kenny Lake
54.10Jordan Pruszenski24:25.98Service
55.11Raquel Young24:35.27Kenai Central
56.10Rachael Hall24:37.18Lathrop
57.10Annie Sisson24:39.68Lathrop
58.10Emily Malnoske24:46.16East Anchorage
59.9Aly Noble24:57.54Grace Christian
60.11Kailee Wallis25:00.31Bartlett
61.10Mary Johns25:13.91Palmer
62.9Deanna Cummings25:14.53Palmer
63.10Vanessa Anderson25:21.49Kenai Central
64.10Eve Ferguson25:21.69Kenai Central
65.11Rebecca Wolfe25:22.70East Anchorage
66.11Carolyn Knackstedt25:32.68Kenai Central
67.11Katie Shier25:36.25Lathrop
68.10Carolyn Kiefer25:37.71Kenai Central
69.10Kirsten Sworts26:17.66Palmer
70.9Marjorie Sebastiani26:22.00Bartlett
71.11Alicia Clemetson26:22.39Bartlett
72.9Casey Farrell26:27.22Homer
73.10Meg Berry26:29.16Seward
74.10Cecilia Hull26:35.11Palmer
75.10Selma Ernest26:48.08Kodiak
76.10Maddy Campbell26:56.90Seward
77.11Amanda Hurben27:10.75Lathrop
78.11Sonja Wood28:20.18Bartlett
79.10Ava Dotomain30:30.55Seward
80.10Rain Becker31:40.37Seward
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity 123A  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.10Kailey Wilson19:00.35Kenny Lake
2.11Mariah Applegate19:53.11Grace Christian
3.9Monae Boyles20:03.45Grace Christian
4.12Allison Barnwell20:35.45Seward
5.10BethAnne Davis20:37.21Grace Christian
6.11Kristina Atherton21:16.58Seward
7.9Macala Fifield21:27.26Monroe Catholic
8.10Jorden Lisac21:31.65Dillingham
9.10Bailey Stevenson21:34.58Su Valley
10.11Betsy Winkle21:44.51Grace Christian
11.9Anna Trujillo21:51.68Grace Christian
12.9Claire Trujillo22:30.94Grace Christian
13.11Eniana Pellumbi22:33.95Bethel
14.12Sarah Cresap22:35.58Grace Christian
15.12Winona Hickerson22:41.65Kotzebue
16.9Emily Merioles22:43.36Valdez
17.9Delainey Stokes22:45.55Monroe Catholic
18.12Megan Schreder22:45.88Monroe Catholic
19.12Amanda McGill22:46.10Dillingham
20.12Katie Miller22:49.47Valdez
21.12AnnieKate Olson22:54.22Nome-Beltz
22.12Tristen Larson22:54.49Valdez
23.12Chelsea Lake22:54.76Chevak
24.10Rachel Baker23:09.21Anchorage Christian
25.12JBlynn Magpantay23:11.22Unalaska
26.12Jannesa Borodkin23:15.61Cordova
27.10Jessica Hamberger23:15.99Cordova
28.12Margaret Anderson23:23.92Chevak
29.11Kelley Sefton23:25.59Seward
30.9Tess Hardiman/Agimuk23:27.84Chevak
31.9Jillian Shade23:29.22Dillingham
32.12Nikki Fennimore23:29.82Galena
33.12Nicole Schreder23:39.83Monroe Catholic
34.9Jessica Helken23:42.04Delta Junction
35.10Jenna Buchanan23:47.07Galena
36.10Chelsey Beans-Polk23:52.87Bethel
37.12Crystal Green23:55.56Delta Junction
38.10Caitlin Tozier24:11.95Nome-Beltz
39.9Laura Dyer24:15.05Seward
40.10Olivia Jaconette24:28.78Anchorage Christian
41.10Shiloh Joyce24:29.72Cordova
42.10Flora Simmonds24:29.96Barrow
43.10Caitlin Auble24:34.40Valdez
44.11Darilyn Nelson24:40.92Kotzebue
45.10Jamie Erlich24:46.78Kotzebue
46.10Elizabeth Ferguson24:52.09Kotzebue
47.9Alyssa Norris25:05.62Monroe Catholic
48.10Catie Zweifel25:09.70Seward
49.10Bethany Hladick25:23.96Unalaska
50.12Tess Berry25:32.20Seward
51.11Heather Gallahorn25:38.89Kotzebue
52.11Jasmine Elkins25:41.46Barrow
53.10Maggie Herbert25:46.66Seward
54.9Tanya Ionashku25:48.08Delta Junction
55.11Tiana Elkins25:49.51Barrow
56.12Krystal Thompson26:05.02Anchorage Christian
57.11April Prociw26:06.38Barrow
58.10Sabrina Willis26:09.19Anchorage Christian
59.9Paige Bowen26:57.68Barrow
60.12Darla Gregg27:04.06Galena
61.12Denali Whiting27:21.04Kotzebue
62.12Angie Heintz27:23.89Delta Junction
63.11Lorena Pitka27:36.97Galena
64.11Donna Nash28:48.60Tikigaq
65.10Emily Godsby28:56.84Anchorage Christian
66.11Michelle Lane29:12.89Tikigaq
67.12Briana Thibodeaux29:18.72Anchorage Christian
68.12Jacqui Lambert29:43.09Kotzebue
69.10Katherine Gregg29:47.59Galena
70.11Florence Ashepak30:08.47Bethel
71.11Harriet Edelman30:45.04Valdez
72.11Tisha Van Diest31:00.31Galena
73.12Victoria Betterton35:22.00Galena
74.12Christine Kingston43:39.00Delta Junction
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity 4A  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Leah Francis18:45.63Juneau Douglas
2.9Jenna Ford19:02.37Wasilla
3.11Courtney Kisner19:15.09West Valley
4.10Hannah Boyer19:26.47West Valley
5.10Megan Edic19:26.75Lathrop
6.12Marisa Rorabaugh19:30.27West Valley
7.12Chloe Ivanoff19:30.81Kodiak
8.10Bree Mucha19:31.33Soldotna
9.10Alyssa Hutchins19:32.95Colony
10.12Susan Bick19:40.56Bartlett
11.12Ivy O'Guinn19:48.25Skyview (Closed 2014)
12.9Mandi Ringgenberg19:53.59Wasilla
13.10Emma Minge19:54.63South Anchorage
14.11Jaymi Bethea19:58.75Kodiak
15.12Christi Schmitz19:59.05North Pole
16.10Melanie Smith20:03.46Soldotna
17.12Annika Ord20:03.76Juneau Douglas
18.11Annie Liotta20:04.13West Anchorage
19.9Jenette Northey20:05.93Service
20.10Katie Culver20:09.43South Anchorage
21.10Evdokyia Hail20:10.49Eagle River
22.9Tsaina Mahlen20:10.76South Anchorage
23.9Audrey Michaelson20:12.04Colony
24.9Sarah Ng20:12.97Kodiak
25.9Rachel Roelle20:15.57West Anchorage
26.12Sydney Stewart20:22.57Colony
27.11Abby Jahn20:23.97Colony
28.10Allie Smith20:24.36Kodiak
29.10Hannah Hutchinson20:32.53Skyview (Closed 2014)
30.10Stephanie Kirk20:36.06South Anchorage
31.11Alison Kelley20:38.13Wasilla
32.11Molly Callahan20:40.75West Valley
33.10Eliza Rorabaugh20:41.29West Valley
34.11Jessica Wright20:41.92North Pole
35.10Sarah Frankl20:42.23Eagle River
36.12Robin Miner20:46.86Service
37.12Liza Laughlin20:47.44Colony
38.12Keri Clump20:47.76Wasilla
39.10Sidney Browning20:49.67Juneau Douglas
40.9Alex Okeson20:51.22Service
41.12Brooke Nelson20:53.42Wasilla
42.10Rebecca Farr20:53.87East Anchorage
43.12Maria Wick20:55.49Colony
44.9Sadie Smith20:59.96Service
45.10Taylor Stewart21:00.36Colony
46.10Kelly Yanoshek21:00.92South Anchorage
47.10Sydney Stone21:02.69Lathrop
48.11Michelle Klaben21:07.32Kenai Central
49.12Sarah Jarvis21:10.70Service
50.12Jessica Yeaton21:11.22South Anchorage
51.11Cori Schleich21:12.03Wasilla
52.10Mikayla Hamlin21:12.87Lathrop
53.11Krystal Muller-Stu...21:17.67Service
54.-Celia Haering21:18.49West Anchorage
55.11Kimberly Fitzgerald21:19.56Lathrop
56.11Hayley Patin21:22.94Eagle River
57.11Melissa Skan21:24.61Juneau Douglas
58.10Jill Phillips21:25.04West Valley
59.12Madison Halloran21:28.39Service
60.9Chrysa Johnson21:31.05West Anchorage
61.9Danielle May21:34.31Bartlett
62.10Elizabeth Whisenhant21:36.01West Valley
63.9Freya Chay21:42.98Kenai Central
64.10Maranda Merkes21:43.93Soldotna
65.11Jocelyn Murchie21:46.39Eagle River
66.9Hope Steffensen21:51.71Kenai Central
67.10Noelle Schmitter-S...21:53.29Kenai Central
68.12Thea Ruckhaus22:00.14Lathrop
69.11Rebecca Boggs22:01.70Eagle River
70.9Allison Abo22:06.26East Anchorage
71.10Samantha Haight22:13.51Kodiak
72.9Christine Bottini22:21.09Eagle River
73.9Kaillee Skjold22:24.20Soldotna
74.10Kelly Schmitz22:24.47North Pole
75.12Krista Soderlund22:27.04West Anchorage
76.12Rachel Echols22:29.44Bartlett
77.11Alecia Stafford22:31.81Homer
78.11Gretchen Winter22:32.15Palmer
79.10Grace Bohman22:32.61Palmer
80.10Alaine Miller22:33.27Homer
81.12Sarah Schuh22:41.28West Anchorage
82.12Alice Ottoson-McKeen22:42.35Juneau Douglas
83.11Rachael Pierce22:43.30West Anchorage
84.11Aubrey Brisco22:48.03Juneau Douglas
85.10Valerie Stewart22:52.69Eagle River
86.12Nicole Farnham22:56.33Lathrop
87.10Gaby Serrano22:56.63Kodiak
88.11Kristin Bergeson22:57.02Bartlett
89.12Jenna Jensen22:57.34Soldotna
90.12Annalise Delos San...23:01.40Kodiak
91.10Rachel Wyatt23:02.40Soldotna
92.10Taylor Ostrander23:03.51Kenai Central
93.10Min Joo Kim23:04.16East Anchorage
94.10Anna Grant23:08.40East Anchorage
95.9Monica Richardson23:10.27East Anchorage
96.12Amanda Stricker23:10.72Palmer
97.10Tress Whitfield23:12.52Palmer
98.11Morgan Lundt23:15.74Palmer
99.11Carol Clonan23:17.15Skyview (Closed 2014)
100.10Rylee DeVito23:20.24Kenai Central
101.11Annalise Theisen23:21.97Kenai Central
102.12Emily Novakovich23:22.88Bartlett
103.11Kaitlin Meyers23:30.23Bartlett
104.10Maddie Button23:31.80Lathrop
105.10Hannah Smith23:32.21Palmer
106.9Valerie Mastolier23:49.32Homer
107.12Jasmine Clock23:50.03Soldotna
108.10Chelsea Winter23:54.26Skyview (Closed 2014)
109.9Blayne Clark24:14.37North Pole
110.9Janelle Pascoe24:30.11North Pole
111.11Shannon Lamb24:49.00Bartlett
112.10Nichole Rood24:56.40North Pole
113.11Maggie Bursch25:21.34Homer
114.10Brittni Wisner25:33.68Palmer
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Learn about Exciting
New Features!


Read Press Release

New Charts & Hypothetical Scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter Teams

Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options