Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

American Lake Veterans Golf Course

5,000 Meters 1B/2B Varsity
5,000 Meters 1A Varsity
5,000 Meters 2A Varsity
5,000 Meters 3A Varsity
5,000 Meters 4A Varsity
Womens Races

American Lake Veterans Golf Course

5,000 Meters 1B/2B Varsity
5,000 Meters 1A Varsity
5,000 Meters 2A Varsity
5,000 Meters 3A Varsity
5,000 Meters 4A Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters 1B/2B Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Andrew Wolf
17:41.3Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.9Russell Melin
17:49.1 SRCrosspoint
3.12Ryan Hopkins
18:08.7 SRMt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Josh Erickson
18:13.5 SRBear Creek
5.9Hector Rendon
18:18.6 SRChief Leschi
6.11Jake Kornbau
18:20.8Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.11Simon LeClair
18:21.5 PRMt Vernon Christian
8.10Daniel Swann
18:24.6 SRTacoma Baptist
9.9Steven Henderson
18:28.3Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.12Jacob Emery
18:31.9 PRMt Vernon Christian
11.9Quinn Pariseau
18:32.9 SRMt Rainier Lutheran
12.12Colton Lutterloh
18:35.9 PRTacoma Baptist
13.12Joseph Bisson
18:43.2 SRChief Leschi
14.12Jake Matthews
18:43.9Bear Creek
15.12Robert Kelley
18:45.9Bear Creek
16.11Evan Simpson
18:51.7 SRBear Creek
17.10Matt Haggerty
18:59.0Seattle Lutheran
18.11Dan Price
19:06.2Mt Rainier Lutheran
19.10Noah Pearson
19:15.0Mt Rainier Lutheran
20.12Gordy Mueller
19:17.7 SRSeattle Lutheran
21.12Ryan Daut
19:18.2 SRMt Vernon Christian
22.12Sean Hartman
19:24.8 SRRainier Christian
23.11Caleb Bertolini
19:29.0 SRCrosspoint
24.11Kelvin Mason
19:29.6 SRCrosspoint
25.9Mikal Pattee
19:33.7 SRCrosspoint
26.12Brian Matson
19:51.2Bear Creek
27.9Jimmy Gorzalski
19:56.2Bear Creek
28.10Matt Emery
20:01.4Mt Vernon Christian
29.11Sam Narlock
20:10.2 SRTacoma Baptist
30.11Joe Wiltz
20:14.8Crosspoint
31.12Mark Bulger
20:15.2 PRRainier Christian
32.12Nick Jones
20:18.0Seattle Lutheran
33.12Jacob Hamilton
20:18.7 PRBear Creek
34.11George McIntyre
20:30.9 SRRainier Christian
35.11Jimmy Prehm
20:40.2 SRCrosspoint
36.10Santiago Perez
21:09.6 PRChief Leschi
37.10Kason Coulter
21:25.4Rainier Christian
38.12mason Joe
21:25.8 PRSeattle Lutheran
39.9John Reichel
21:41.3Crosspoint
40.9Kyle Oliver
21:41.9Mt Vernon Christian
41.11James Schauble
21:59.0Life Christian Academy
42.12Nick Lovlien
22:00.7Rainier Christian
43.12Joshua Jordan
22:28.6 PRTacoma Baptist
44.9Matt Hood
22:39.0Seattle Lutheran
45.12Evan Reese
22:44.0 SRSeattle Lutheran
46.12William Sugiyama
22:53.0Chief Leschi
47.11Thomas Coffey
23:10.1 PRTacoma Baptist
48.9Stan Pike
23:25.7Rainier Christian
49.11Jack Krienen
23:30.8 SRMt Vernon Christian
50.9Antonio Romo
23:35.1Chief Leschi
51.10Nathan Messmer
23:42.4Mt Vernon Christian
52.10Caleb Crawford
24:13.9Tacoma Baptist
53.10Nolan Walter
27:31.0 PRLife Christian Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 1A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Bereket Piatt
15:55.8 SRPort Townsend
2.11Oliver Bear Don't ...
16:02.3Nooksack Valley
3.11Habtamu Rubio
16:09.3 SRPort Townsend
4.12Max LaBerge
16:28.3Charles Wright Academy
5.12Michael Cross
16:43.7Seattle Christian
6.11Jacob Hollander
16:52.2Lynden Christian
7.12Michael Cardenas
16:57.3 PRSeattle Christian
8.11Sam Ryan
17:00.1 SRMeridian
9.12James Beckman
17:04.3 PRSeattle Christian
10.11Andrew Dedo
17:04.6 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
11.10Hap Emmons
17:06.1King's
12.9Ruben Riordan
17:08.2Charles Wright Academy
13.10Alex Wright
17:13.7 SRUniversity Prep
14.9Xavier Frank
17:14.6 SRPort Townsend
15.10Tylor Heit
17:18.5 PRVashon Island
16.11Chris Wood
17:19.9 PRBush
17.12Evan Lee
17:22.7Meridian
18.10Mitch Beard
17:23.9Nooksack Valley
19.12Nate Faubion
17:25.1King's
20.9David Goldstone
17:25.5Charles Wright Academy
21.11Canute Haroldson
17:25.9 SRBush
22.11Killian Marsh
17:26.2Northwest
23.11Ryan Gamache
17:28.4 PRKing's
24.12Jarrod Birkett
17:30.0 SRNooksack Valley
25.12Connor Jackson
17:30.4Nooksack Valley
26.12Chris VandenBos
17:31.4 SRLynden Christian
27.12Zach Crenshaw
17:31.9 SRLynden Christian
28.10Jasper Heckman
17:32.4 SROrting
29.9Will Van Cleve
17:34.1 SRNorthwest
30.9Forest Crouse
17:37.3 PRNooksack Valley
31.9Addison Harper
17:44.7 SRPort Townsend
32.11Marco Zamora
17:49.6 PRMeridian
33.9Paris Spiedel
17:53.7 PRMeridian
34.10Anthony Otwell
17:54.7 PRBellevue Christian
35.9Tyler Reardon
17:55.1Lynden Christian
36.11William Coffin
17:55.5Bush
37.11Luke Blok
17:55.8Lynden Christian
38.9Hunter Weinert
17:56.3 SRLynden Christian
39.12Andy Edmondson
17:57.9 SRSeattle Christian
40.9Kelby Todd
18:02.1 SRMeridian
41.12Ethan Dill
18:14.4Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
42.12Jordan VanDyken
18:15.2Nooksack Valley
43.11Nick Flood
18:15.5Charles Wright Academy
44.10Griffin Weir-Hoins
18:15.9Port Townsend
45.12Mitchell Hubbard
18:18.8Port Townsend
46.10Damon Wells
18:20.4 SRSeattle Christian
47.11Aidan Cyra
18:21.1Vashon Island
48.12Joel Wiebe
18:22.1Meridian
49.10Quinn L'Hereux
18:24.9Port Townsend
50.10Jarrod Clements
18:26.1King's
51.9Rob Leet
18:27.6Seattle Academy
52.11Colin Andrus
18:29.0Vashon Island
53.10Jonathan Yu
18:30.1King's
54.11Jordan Van Ness
18:30.9 SRBellevue Christian
55.11Eric Betz
18:31.3 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
56.12Josh Scholten
18:32.0Lynden Christian
57.9Patrick Carney
18:32.3 SROrting
58.10Matt Glover
18:34.2Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
59.11Will Jaffe
18:35.1 PRUniversity Prep
60.11Georges Petitpas
18:37.7Overlake
61.9Will Greene
18:40.0 SRSeattle Academy
62.12Jon Fouquier
18:41.0Bellevue Christian
63.12Chris Margard
18:41.4University Prep
64.11Zach Felsenstein
18:41.9 SRBush
65.12Brendan Day
18:45.1 PRBellevue Christian
66.12John Meis
18:48.4 PRSeattle Christian
67.12Cole Grabow
18:48.8Vashon Island
68.11Trevor Parson
18:49.1Nooksack Valley
69.12Wilson Flint
18:51.7Seattle Christian
70.12Evan Abdalla
18:53.2 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
71.10Justin Burgess
18:55.3Meridian
72.12Harrison Salton
18:56.0 PRCharles Wright Academy
73.10Collin Pitts
18:58.1 SROrting
74.11Chris Marshall
18:58.9 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
75.11Connor Adams
19:01.2 SRUniversity Prep
76.11Micheal Milbank
19:01.7 SRBellevue Christian
77.10Trym Torvund
19:03.9 SROverlake
79.11Sam Stolmeier
19:08.7 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
80.12Nick Lowe-Hale
19:09.2King's
81.10MinSeung Choi
19:10.5King's
82.12Casey Fischer
19:11.9 PRSeattle Academy
83.9Connor Buhaly
19:12.6 SROverlake
84.9Nat Motulsky
19:18.6Seattle Academy
85.10Troy Horn
19:21.3 SRCascade Christian
86.12Ramsey Walker
19:23.8Vashon Island
87.10Trevor Mayes
19:25.7 SRNorthwest
88.12William Livingston
19:27.6Charles Wright Academy
89.10Bo Foster
19:28.1Bellevue Christian
90.9Joaquin Moreno
19:34.3 PROrting
91.9Gareth Hardwick
19:36.0 SRUniversity Prep
92.12Nick Belyaev
19:37.5 PRUniversity Prep
93.12Cameron Darr
19:38.1 PRBellevue Christian
94.12Colin Burns
19:40.2 PRBush
95.11Tom James
19:56.5Bush
96.12Ben Garfinkel
19:57.6Northwest
97.11Derek Thomas
19:59.5 PROrting
98.9Jack Dimmer
20:00.2Charles Wright Academy
99.10Nick Manning
20:01.3 SRBush
100.9Curtis Yokoyama
20:02.2 SROverlake
101.12Aaron Kochel
20:03.0 SROrting
102.10Riley Coleman
20:07.6 PRSeattle Academy
103.10Nick Fielden
20:11.5 SRSeattle Academy
104.9Caleb Hynes-Hoffman
20:11.9Northwest
105.11Noah Kime
20:19.5 SRCascade Christian
106.10Saul Fleming
20:20.3 SRUniversity Prep
107.10Ian Berude
20:31.1Overlake
108.12Johnny Tveter
20:31.6 PRCascade Christian
109.11Nikita Mogilevsky
20:35.4Seattle Academy
110.11Steven Kim
20:41.6 SRCascade Christian
111.10Max Johnson
21:03.1 PRVashon Island
112.12Ryan Pyke
21:07.2 PRCascade Christian
113.11Max Berkes
21:09.0Northwest
114.9Trey Golden
21:21.6Orting
115.10Kenese Parker
21:25.2 PRVashon Island
116.9Jacob Selene
21:25.5 SRCascade Christian
117.12Josh Kliot
21:34.8 SROverlake
118.12Austin Dickerson
21:41.1 PROverlake
119.12Joel Resseau
21:46.9 SRCascade Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 2A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Nicholas Schippers
16:21.9 SRKingston
2.12Zach Bryan
16:28.9 PRSteilacoom
3.11Austin Cherry
16:51.0Kingston
4.11Max Crowell
16:53.5Interlake
5.11Ashish Suntosh
17:06.1Interlake
6.11Alex Jenkins
17:11.0Sequim
7.12Colby Robb
17:14.6 PRSequim
8.12Mitch Murdock
17:16.4Kingston
11Phi-Ho Phan
17:20Washington
9.Phi-Ho Phan
17:20.1Washington
10.12Andrew Crain
17:24.5North Mason
11.10Ivan Leniski
17:25.7 SRInterlake
12.10Wade Doty
17:27.3 SRKingston
13.11Alex Graeber
17:33.8 SRNorth Mason
14.10Joel Christopher
17:38.9Sequim
15.9Adrian Clifford
17:39.3Sequim
16.12Max Van Ginneken
17:47.6 SRInterlake
17.10Dunn Westhoff
17:53.7 SRSteilacoom
18.11Derris Davis
17:59.0Klahowya
19.12Tyler Wilson-Walters
18:02.6Sequim
20.10Kenny Hata
18:06.8Klahowya
21.12Will Rosen
18:07.2Klahowya
22.11Jacob Neubert
18:12.0 PRKlahowya
23.12Tyler Kilgore
18:14.1 PRSteilacoom
24.12Michael Zhang
18:17.1Interlake
25.10Keith Ryan
18:18.4Klahowya
12Ittay Sanchez
18:19 SRWashington
26.Ittay Sanchez
18:19.3Washington
27.9Craig Allen
18:24.5 PRNorth Mason
28.10Dane Ballou
18:28.1Klahowya
29.10Patrick Northey
18:36.4Interlake
30.10Jared Sell
18:38.1 SRKlahowya
31.11Brogan Cays
18:39.5Sequim
32.11Nick Gasser
18:44.2Kingston
33.12Will Ross
18:49.5Fife
34.11Joe Dapcevich
18:51.1Sequim
10Russelle Ramac
18:52Washington
35.Russelle Ramac
18:52.4Washington
36.9Peter Myers
19:03.5Steilacoom
37.12Rielley Duckworth
19:03.8 PRNorth Mason
38.10Chris Collins
19:05.8 PRFife
39.9Alex McEachron
19:22.0Fife
40.12Kyle McCrossin
19:23.8 PRFife
41.11Michael Mcgee
19:28.6North Mason
42.10Dustin Brennan
19:29.4 PRFife
43.10Brian McCarty
19:31.4North Mason
44.12Justin Larsen
19:33.8Fife
45.12Ross Bryan
19:38.1Kingston
12Eric Herde
19:46Washington
46.Eric Herde
19:46.5Washington
10Caleb Kim
19:50Washington
47.Caleb Kim
19:50.4Washington
48.10Phillip Robinson
20:15.8Fife
49.9Jordan Walker
20:23.9Steilacoom
10JP Petrella
20:27Washington
50.James Petrella
20:27.9Washington
51.9Hans Schippers
20:33.5Kingston
52.9Austin Hayes
20:45.1 SREatonville
53.10Staal Githinji
20:54.0Interlake
54.9Lee Ransom
21:10.5Steilacoom
55.9Drew Marchant
21:16.0Steilacoom
10Anthony Romero
21:41Washington
56.Anthony Romero
21:41.7Washington
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 3A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kyle Boe
15:38.6Columbia River
2.12Tabor Reedy
15:56.0North Kitsap
3.12Josh Reiter
15:57.0 PRCamas
4.12David Lee
15:58.6 PRPeninsula
5.12Trevor Thompson
16:03.7Lindbergh
6.12Chris Borg
16:07.9Peninsula
7.12Joel Brose
16:19.3 PRNorth Kitsap
8.10Curtis King
16:21.3 SRPeninsula
9.10Izaic Yorks
16:32.2Lakes
10.12Nate Reitz
16:35.5 SRLindbergh
11.12Simon Salzano
16:36.8 PRFoster
12.12Brandon Baumchen
16:37.3 PRBonney Lake
13.10Roman Kirkov
16:38.1Union
14.11Brian Piette
16:38.4Columbia River
15.10Nick Borg
16:38.7Peninsula
16.12Joe Vaughn
16:40.9Peninsula
17.12Maxx Antush
16:41.2Franklin Pierce
18.12Cameron Falkner
16:41.6Hudson's Bay
19.10Luke Garcia
16:41.9Lindbergh
20.12Matt Dorsett
16:45.2 PRKennedy Catholic
21.11Zakariya Omar
16:46.9 PRFoster
22.11Larry Calvert
16:47.2 PREnumclaw
23.10Conner Hall
16:47.7 SRHazen
24.12John Christian
16:49.0Port Angeles
25.12Sterling Frye
16:50.0 PRWhite River
26.10Mark Garcia
16:50.8 SRLindbergh
27.10Marcus Dickson
16:53.5White River
28.12Nick Lipinski
16:54.2Auburn Mountainview
29.12James Cornell
16:54.9 SRLindbergh
30.10Dylan Summerlin
16:55.7 SRAuburn Mountainview
31.11Saugat Poudel
16:56.5 SRRenton
32.12Chris Melrose
16:56.8 PRHazen
33.11Seth Bailey
16:57.3Olympic
34.10Kody Gould
17:00.4White River
35.12James McLean
17:02.4 PRMt Rainier
36.12Ian Shioyama
17:03.2Kennedy Catholic
37.9Andrew Kaler
17:04.0Camas
38.12Ryan Weller
17:04.6 PREnumclaw
39.10Nathan Haley
17:06.4 SRLindbergh
40.12Will Jones
17:06.7Columbia River
41.12Khalid Abebe
17:09.8 PRMt Rainier
42.11Markus Duhamel
17:10.6Columbia River
43.11Daniel Hansen
17:10.9North Kitsap
44.9Tucker Boyd
17:11.7 SRCamas
45.12Jon Maurins
17:12.2Peninsula
46.10Alec Temple
17:12.8Capital
47.10Sawyer Hardebeck
17:14.3Timberline
48.10Treyson Sheesley
17:16.6Camas
49.11Sam Vogel
17:17.5 PRKennedy Catholic
50.9Chris Scharer
17:17.8 SRAuburn Mountainview
51.12Josh Echols
17:18.6Capital
52.11Reed Hawkins
17:18.9Bonney Lake
53.12Gregory Moran
17:19.2 PRCamas
54.10Ahmed Mohamoud
17:19.5 PRMt Rainier
55.12Alec Forsyth
17:22.1Foster
56.10Charles Carpenter
17:22.8 SRUnion
57.10Ryan Lisowski
17:24.2Columbia River
58.12Nick Teal
17:28.2Hazen
59.12Mik Moore
17:29.6Peninsula
60.11Nate Tandecki
17:30.4Lindbergh
61.12Kyle Gibbs
17:31.1 PRHazen
62.9JJ Lacey
17:32.1Auburn Mountainview
63.10Aslan DaVault
17:32.8 SRRenton
64.10Anthony Lee
17:33.8Columbia River
65.12Gunnar Christensen
17:34.7Capital
66.12Braden Timpe
17:35.1Enumclaw
67.9Joe Bocchi
17:35.6Lakes
68.9Hogan Olafson
17:38.2 PREnumclaw
69.12Peter VanNuland
17:39.2Hazen
70.10David Griffith
17:39.9 SRCapital
71.12Alex Read
17:41.1North Kitsap
72.12Clay Strom
17:44.0Hazen
73.10Tanner Sork
17:47.2Union
74.11Alexander Corsi
17:47.5North Thurston
75.10Austin Vaughan
17:47.8 SRCamas
76.10Micheal Koceja
17:51.3Camas
77.10Adriel Paine IV
17:52.5 SRRenton
78.10Matthew Lutz
17:52.9Olympic
79.11Tyler Spear
17:53.6North Kitsap
80.11Trevor Larson
17:53.9Mt Rainier
81.12AJ Hendricks
17:54.4Lakes
82.11Raymond Goldberg
17:54.7Lakes
83.12Matt Anderson
17:55.0Auburn Mountainview
84.11Clinton Richardson
17:55.4 PRWhite River
85.11Tyler Freeberg
17:55.7 SRMt Rainier
86.9Nick Dorsett
17:57.7 SRKennedy Catholic
87.12Shane Coyle
17:58.7White River
88.12Nathan Huynh
17:59.1Capital
89.9Daniel Karpman
18:02.5Hazen
90.10Cory Johnson
18:03.0Enumclaw
91.12Todd Pedersen
18:03.3North Kitsap
92.11Tavish Taylor
18:06.3Port Angeles
93.10Zach Lemberg
18:07.3Union
94.10Josh Miller
18:09.5North Thurston
95.12Garrett Raphael
18:10.3 PRAuburn Mountainview
96.10Jon Rapacz
18:10.8Columbia River
97.11AZ Satterfield
18:11.3 PRKennedy Catholic
98.11Kirby Littlefield
18:12.4Lakes
99.9Aarun Rumbaugh
18:17.9 SRAuburn Mountainview
100.12Jared Clarke
18:20.5Capital
101.11Alex Lindekugel
18:21.4Foster
102.12Abe Kellogg
18:26.1Enumclaw
103.11Andrew Headley
18:27.1Mt Rainier
104.12David Branham
18:27.3Port Angeles
105.10Nick Shindler
18:28.2Port Angeles
106.12Cameron O'Neill
18:30.3Port Angeles
107.12Cameron Little
18:33.3Port Angeles
108.10Kevin Nelson
18:37.1Enumclaw
109.11Jeff Tran
18:50.5Capital
110.11Jon May
18:51.9Lakes
111.12Tom Pham
18:52.2Foster
112.10Devin McNeil
18:54.4Lakes
113.11Devonte Green
18:55.5Foster
114.11Damon Erickson
18:59.6Union
115.10Kyle Ramsey
19:01.3North Kitsap
116.11Jim Leeds
19:03.9Mt Rainier
117.12Jeremie Curfman
19:18.7 PRFoster
118.12Evan Shioyama
19:24.8 PRKennedy Catholic
119.9Chris Fisher
19:29.7White River
120.12Zach Bowden
19:46.7Union
121.12Alex Williams
20:03.9Kennedy Catholic
122.10Preston Edde
20:10.7Union
123.11Brandon Davis
21:24.0White River
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 4A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Shane Moskowitz
15:30.8Central Kitsap
2.12Conner Peloquin
15:39.2Gig Harbor
3.12Kenny Krotzer
15:44.7Auburn Riverside
4.12Chris Schroll
15:58.9Emerald Ridge
5.12Nate Gesell
15:59.3Auburn Riverside
6.12Casey Campbell
16:02.7Tahoma
7.12Brent Felnagle
16:03.7Bellarmine Prep
8.12Jeff Baklund
16:05.9Thomas Jefferson08-(54th)17:16
9.11Nate Brennand
16:09.3Olympia
10.12Spencer Payne
16:12.4Gig Harbor
11.10Brett Bertrand
16:21.4Puyallup
12.11Derrick Daigre
16:26.1Kent Meridian
13.12Andrew McClellan
16:29.3Curtis
14.12DJ Jigre
16:35.1Kent Meridian
15.11Zackery Weber
16:35.5Central Kitsap
16.12Daniel Caldwell
16:35.9Curtis
17.11Matt Baer
16:36.2Bellarmine Prep
18.10Casey Peloquin
16:36.5 SRGig Harbor
19.11Matt Bailey
16:38.7 PRKent Meridian
20.10Danny Lunder
16:40.5Kentwood
21.12Dusty Miller
16:40.8Olympia
22.11Meron Simon
16:41.1Federal Way
23.11Nic Lawrence
16:41.4Auburn Riverside
24.10Luke Hoffman
16:41.7 SRGig Harbor
25.10Joe Gagliano
16:42.0Gig Harbor
26.11Jeff Miles
16:43.4Auburn Riverside
27.9James Dagley
16:45.2 SRTahoma
28.11Chase Braxmeyer
16:49.1Thomas Jefferson08-(10th) 16:19
29.12Jeff Robinson
16:51.8 PRSouth Kitsap
30.11Alex Horton
16:52.9Kentridge
31.10Oscar Iraheta
16:53.5 PRThomas Jefferson08-(91st) 17:49
32.11Troy Bunker
16:57.4 SRKentridge
33.11Skylar Cowan
16:58.2Auburn Riverside
34.12Andrew Caldwell
17:01.0 PRCurtis
35.12Seth Johnson
17:04.7Gig Harbor
36.11David Richardson
17:05.1 SRTahoma
37.11Les Jones
17:07.3 SRMt Tahoma
38.12Elliott Johnson
17:07.5Bellarmine Prep
39.12Ben Hogan
17:07.8Thomas Jefferson08-(42nd)17:04
40.11Tyler Graff
17:08.3Stadium
41.12Mason Hill
17:08.8Bellarmine Prep
42.12Samuel Fleckenstei...
17:09.7Olympia
43.12Fassil Alemayhu
17:10.4 PRKentridge
44.12Tim Pettit
17:11.8Kentwood
45.10Korey Krotzer
17:12.7Auburn Riverside
46.11Mick Swiger
17:15.6Rogers (Puyallup)
47.11Jared Shorten
17:16.5 PROlympia
48.11Colin Lang
17:16.8Olympia
49.11Paul Pinkstaff
17:17.3 SRDecatur
50.12Ted Knudsen
17:17.7Olympia
51.10Ian Staeheli
17:18.8Bellarmine Prep
52.11Garth Ward
17:19.7 SRTodd Beamer
53.10Talon Abernathy
17:21.2 SRKentridge
54.10Cody McCranie
17:21.8 SRAuburn
55.10Nathan McLaughlin
17:22.5Puyallup
56.11Alex Porter
17:22.8 SRKentridge
57.11John Larsen
17:23.1 PRTahoma
58.12Jordan Roberts
17:23.8 PRKent Meridian
59.10Zach Parker
17:25.9 SRGig Harbor
60.10Lloyd Byram
17:26.2Decatur
61.12Eric Schacht
17:26.7Bellarmine Prep
62.9Mason Fletcher
17:27.6Puyallup
63.11Will Ferguson
17:28.3Curtis
64.9Lionel Estrada
17:28.6 SRThomas Jefferson
65.10Eric Jacobson
17:29.5Kentwood
66.12Luke Vannice
17:30.1Olympia
67.11Tom Bowman
17:30.6Todd Beamer
68.10Desmond Decker
17:31.0Tahoma
69.10Kyle Koon
17:31.7Kentlake
70.12John Mackovjak
17:32.0Central Kitsap
71.10Jacob Thoreson
17:32.2Thomas Jefferson
72.9Sterling Bath
17:32.7 SRKentridge
73.12Ben Johnson
17:33.2Auburn
74.12Deshawn Williams
17:34.5Federal Way
75.10Sean Eidsmoe
17:36.5Todd Beamer
76.11Sandy Dittell
17:37.1Henry Foss
77.12Nick Lemmon
17:37.4Kent Meridian
78.11Wes Jones
17:38.1Mt Tahoma
79.12Taylor Hara
17:38.6Stadium
80.12Jacob Wittman
17:39.0Todd Beamer
81.11Brendan Franz
17:40.1Bellarmine Prep
82.9Ian Spencer
17:40.9 SRStadium
83.10Chase Pierson
17:41.5Tahoma
84.11Nathan Brewster
17:42.0Federal Way
85.9Connor Adkisson
17:42.5Decatur
86.12Elijah Keimig
17:44.4Auburn
87.9David Evans
17:47.0Todd Beamer
88.12Kevin Massimino
17:49.8Kentwood
89.12Andrew Thorsen
17:50.7Central Kitsap
90.10Austin Fritz
17:51.2South Kitsap
91.12Matt Vernie
17:51.6Shelton
92.12Mark Zylstra
17:51.9Central Kitsap
93.10Samuel Bailey
17:53.5 PRCentral Kitsap
94.12Alex Hough
17:54.0Kentwood
95.10Caleb Eades
17:55.6Tahoma
96.9Cameron Freshwaters
17:58.1Stadium
97.9Andrew Gill
17:59.5Curtis
98.12Max Tillou
17:59.9 SRKentwood
99.12Andrew Crock
18:01.1South Kitsap
100.11Will Richmond
18:01.9Kentwood
101.12Tyson Duckett
18:03.4Stadium
102.11Robert Cove'
18:04.6Stadium
103.9Kyle Norris
18:05.0South Kitsap
104.10Ryan Couch
18:07.5Puyallup
105.12Andrew Smith
18:14.0Kent Meridian
106.11Jake Allen
18:14.4South Kitsap
107.9Daniel Konzelman
18:14.7Puyallup
108.12Reid Mayfield
18:17.6Thomas Jefferson08-(104th) 18:20
109.9Jackson Hogan
18:18.1Curtis
110.11Brandon Thornton
18:19.5Federal Way
111.11Cody Pace
18:24.7South Kitsap
112.11Alex Tran
18:27.8Federal Way
113.10Gavin Reim
18:28.1Curtis
114.12Alex Fraser
18:33.5Puyallup
115.12Keegan Claxton
18:33.8Todd Beamer
116.12Hunter Cowan
18:38.5Auburn Riverside
117.11Patrick Crews
18:40.9 SRFederal Way
118.11Tyler Ottesen
18:44.0 SRPuyallup
119.12Chris Grochowski
18:46.2Stadium
120.11Neil Sherwin
18:53.9Kentridge
121.12Jesus Valdez
18:54.3Kent Meridian
122.10Daniel Schulte
19:06.3South Kitsap
123.12Travis Crumb
19:18.3Todd Beamer
124.11Grayson Wolf
19:21.7Federal Way
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters 1B/2B Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Alexis Fynboe
20:30.4Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.10BreAnna Romerdahl
20:44.0 SRMt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Carlie Rouse
21:16.7 SRCrosspoint
4.10Molly Wheeler
21:36.4Crosspoint
5.9Amy Adams
21:56.8 SRRainier Christian
6.11Amy Turner
22:24.1 PRTacoma Baptist
7.10Elise Peterson
22:58.2Crosspoint
8.11Brilynn Schenk
23:00.7Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.11Rachel Gordon-Ball
23:59.5 PRSt Paul's Academy
10.11Breyenne Mosey
24:09.8Crosspoint
11.9Miya Higashiyama
24:16.1 PRBear Creek
12.10Vanessa Butler
24:18.2 SRRainier Christian
13.9Aaryn Kornbau
24:21.2 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
14.10Madelyn Magee
24:52.2Bear Creek
15.9Halle Drake
25:20.0 PRRainier Christian
16.12Katie Morones
25:42.8Rainier Christian
17.11Kim Brumfield
25:56.8 SRRainier Christian
18.9Hannah Postings
26:05.6 SRBear Creek
19.12Christa Peterson
26:46.9 PRCrosspoint
20.11Laura Champa
27:16.8 PRCrosspoint
21.9Jane Aguero
27:17.9 SRMt Vernon Christian
22.10Cora Eddy
27:26.8 PRSt Paul's Academy
23.10Megan Barros
28:06.3 SRCrosspoint
24.10Jessica Fay
28:18.8 PRLife Christian Academy
25.12Sarah Moore
28:32.6 SRMt Vernon Christian
26.9Haly Lewis
28:45.1 SRChief Leschi
27.10Karissa Daiber
29:03.5 SRRainier Christian
28.11LeAnn Williams
29:14.2 SRMt Vernon Christian
29.11Emily Boudreau
29:14.6Mt Vernon Christian
30.11Sarah Matthews
32:25.2Life Christian Academy
31.10Janine Jones
32:35.2 PRMt Vernon Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 1A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
78.12Madelyn Hadley
19:06.1 PRNorthwest
1.10Maddie Meyers
19:18.0Northwest
2.9Eliza Rice
19:38.8Northwest
3.10Kayleigh McCoy
19:54.7Orting
4.12Bailey DeBruin
20:02.0 SRNooksack Valley
5.12Morgan Hamm
20:10.5King's
6.12Makenzie Taylor
20:20.8King's
7.12Adele Eslinger
20:23.3King's
8.9Sally Larson
20:25.8 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.10Bree Oldham
20:50.1Bellevue Christian
10.11Elizabeth Thompson
20:51.6 PRUniversity Prep
11.11Savannah Krug
20:52.8 SRVashon Island
12.9Jayna Edmonds
20:56.5Meridian
13.11Stephanie Rice
20:59.8King's
14.11Emily Harper
21:00.7Charles Wright Academy
15.12Shayla Maupin
21:08.0Seattle Academy
16.10Laura Kostad
21:08.4 SROrting
17.10Claire Bartell
21:08.7Seattle Academy
18.11Jill Crandall
21:10.2 SRMeridian
19.12Jennifer Patterson
21:21.7 PROverlake
20.10Sami McDevitt
21:25.1King's
21.11Elizabeth Webber-B...
21:25.4 SRNorthwest
22.9Noelle Crosby
21:31.1Bellevue Christian
23.10Grace Piatt
21:34.6 SRPort Townsend
24.11Hannah Hoyt
21:35.0 PRMeridian
25.9Emily Visser
21:38.2 SRLynden Christian
26.10Clare Liddell
21:38.9 PRSeattle Academy
27.11Linnea Hattery
21:42.3 PRAnnie Wright
28.12Rachel Warren
21:48.7 PRSeattle Academy
29.9Brittany Grant
21:57.1 SRPort Townsend
30.12Sarah Lee
21:59.5 PRCharles Wright Academy
31.10Rie Nordestgaard
22:09.5Charles Wright Academy
32.12Jackie Swett
22:16.8 SRBush
33.9Carina Esquivel
22:21.1 PRNooksack Valley
34.11Olivia Krishnaswami
22:22.9 SRBush
35.9Sydney Stolmeier
22:23.9 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
36.11Faith MacDonald
22:26.6 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
37.11Vivienne Western
22:27.0 PRUniversity Prep
38.12Kate Straube
22:29.9 SRVashon Island
39.10Jordan Harvey
22:35.0Nooksack Valley
40.10Taylor Carbary
22:39.1 SRUniversity Prep
41.11Rosie Bleck
22:40.0 SRBush
42.10Janie Loudon
22:43.3Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
43.12Erin Peterson
22:43.7Bellevue Christian
44.12Lauren Visser
22:57.6 SRLynden Christian
45.9Natalie Vandeist
23:01.8 SRNooksack Valley
46.10Val Montag
23:02.1 SRBellevue Christian
47.10Emma Barr
23:03.1King's
48.11Kate Cobb
23:07.8 SRUniversity Prep
49.12Grace Lane
23:09.1 SRSeattle Christian
50.11Cassidy Gammill
23:11.9Bush
51.10Maddie Stein
23:13.8 PRSeattle Academy
52.9Danica Dvorachek
23:17.3 SRLynden Christian
53.10Jessica Johnson
23:21.5 PRSeattle Christian
54.9Emma Yuh Coleman
23:23.8Seattle Academy
55.11Lisa Lehmann
23:25.3 SRUniversity Prep
56.12Karolina Koperwas
23:26.9 PRCharles Wright Academy
57.11Brittany Van Dyken
23:28.5Nooksack Valley
58.12Helen Chyz
23:28.9 SRUniversity Prep
59.11Jeannie Beth Sleight
23:32.1 SRBellevue Christian
60.11Lynzee Davis
23:37.8Nooksack Valley
61.9Frehiwot Piatt
23:45.1 SRPort Townsend
62.10Camille Canter
23:48.1Northwest
63.12Jessica Hofbauer
23:51.5Meridian
64.9Kellyn Bennet
23:51.9 SRAnnie Wright
65.12Charlotte Hechler
23:52.9 SRBush
66.11Michelle Yang
24:01.9King's
67.10Kristin Yamashita
24:05.9Seattle Christian
68.11Sholeh Hajmiragha
24:07.9 SROverlake
69.12Kelly Mucklestone
24:08.3Northwest
70.9Rachel Hofbauer
24:10.3Meridian
71.10Lindsay Straube
24:11.2 SRVashon Island
72.10Isabel Runge
24:23.3Overlake
73.10Alison King
24:23.9Bellevue Christian
74.10Hanna Park
24:27.4 SRAnnie Wright
75.10McCall Hollie
24:28.8 PROverlake
76.11Marina Mendoza
24:31.2Meridian
77.10Lauren Kilday
24:34.7Meridian
78.11Brooke Milliken
24:35.1Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
79.10Honore Cole
24:35.5Northwest
80.11Theodora Shure
24:49.4Northwest
81.10Bronwyn Walter
24:52.3 PRBush
82.11AJ Solovy
24:59.4University Prep
83.9Ashley Flansburg
25:00.4 SRCascade Christian
84.9Jasmine Duque
25:02.7Nooksack Valley
85.11Jean Kim
25:06.7Charles Wright Academy
86.12Britta Perkins
25:09.2 PRBellevue Christian
87.11Christina Polich
25:12.5Seattle Christian
88.9Casey Silvernale
25:20.3 SROverlake
89.12Ruth Almendarez
25:26.1 PRPort Townsend
90.11Sophie Doumit
25:28.3 PRCharles Wright Academy
91.9Alice Flood
25:35.8Seattle Academy
92.9Haley Zepernick
25:41.4 SRCascade Christian
93.10Peri Roberts
25:44.2Vashon Islandflu
94.10Iree Wheeler
25:58.4Port Townsend
95.11Kerri Evalt
25:58.8Port Townsend
96.12Dia VanHolde
26:03.5Vashon Island
97.12Dani Larson
26:09.1Seattle Christian
98.10Brooke Murphy
26:16.4Charles Wright Academy
99.12Kaitlyn Lewis
26:23.7 SRCascade Christian
100.12Flavia Sterciuc
26:29.3 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
101.10Lydia Houston
26:35.0Vashon Island
102.9Emily Olthouse
27:02.4Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
103.11So Mi Cho
28:33.1Annie Wright
104.9Mackenna Moore
28:50.7 SRCascade Christian
105.12Abby Norwood
28:53.9 PRCascade Christian
106.11Julia Sanderson
29:44.9 SRCascade Christian
107.11Louisa Corley
29:49.8 SRCascade Christian
108.9Alexa Kokosz
30:56.7 PRSeattle Christian
109.9Jessica Crane
31:01.0 PRSeattle Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 2A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Ruby Roberts
18:32.3Kingston
2.10Marina Roberts
18:40.9Kingston
3.12Ramona Morshead
19:30.7Kingston
4.12Jaimie McFarland
19:45.0 SRFife
5.12Allison Cutting
19:49.3Sequim
6.11Audrey Lichten
20:07.4Sequim
7.10Nicole McEachron
20:17.0 SRFife
8.11Brooke Niemann
20:24.8 SRInterlake
9.10Eleanor Tansley
20:25.7 SRInterlake
10.9Melia Beckwith
20:27.0Kingston
11.12Taylor Roads
20:35.4 PRSequim
12.10Summer Hanson
20:35.7Interlake
13.11Rose Bishop
20:43.9Kingston
14.9Nadia Lucas
21:17.8Interlake
15.12Madeline Kirstein
21:33.1Kingston
16.9Morgan Boyd
21:41.9 SRSteilacoom
17.10Sofi Grellner
21:56.1 SRKlahowya
18.9Sydney Carlson
21:56.6Interlake
19.12Michelle Domini
21:57.5Interlake
20.10Montana Marks
22:13.2 SRFife
21.9Dimarya Funk
22:22.3Fife
22.10Courtney Purdin
22:23.0 SRFife
23.11Emily Kreifels
22:37.6Klahowya
24.12Angela Hanners
22:42.9 SRKlahowya
25.9Ivy Rodolf
22:45.1Kingston
11Megan Lee
23:06Washington
26.Megan Lee
23:06.8Washington
9Emilee Bedker
23:10Washington
27.Emilee Bedker
23:10.9Washington
12Michelle Bang
23:11Washington
28.Michelle Bang
23:11.9Washington
29.10Jennifer Callanan
23:22.3Steilacoom
30.9Heather Murray
23:29.8Sequim
31.12Katie Gaffke
23:36.5Klahowya
32.12Rachel Murphy
23:38.8 SRSteilacoom
33.12Mackenzie Davis
23:42.4Interlake
34.11Kennah Allen
23:45.7 SRSteilacoom
12Aleaha Gregor
23:47Washington
35.Aleaha Gregor
23:47.4Washington
36.9Amelia Ohnstad
23:48.5 SRSequim
37.12Kristen Gaffke
23:52.8Klahowya
38.12Christina Fuller
24:08.3Fife
11Yazzii Crisostomo
24:10Washington
39.Yazzii Crisostomo
24:10.6Washington
40.12Jessica Cantu
24:14.2 SRKlahowya
41.12Maya Caffrey
24:37.3 SRKlahowya
42.12Carissa Peters
24:52.6 SRSteilacoom
43.11Rachel Knight
25:11.4Fife
44.9Tenisha Powles
25:35.6Sequim
10Jessica Sandhu
26:34Washington
45.Jessica Sandhu
26:34.9Washington
46.9Aimee Allen
27:28.9Sequim
10Stacey Kim
27:37Washington
47.Stacey Kim
27:37.6Washington
48.10Jaclyn Jamison
28:40.5 PRSteilacoom
49.10Jessica Sills
30:20.1Steilacoom
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 3A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Allison Clark
18:06.5Columbia River
2.12Sarah Bobbe
18:29.1Columbia River
3.12Kayla Blackford
18:34.4Camas
4.12Veronica Stinnett
18:38.9Bonney Lake
5.12Holly Meler
18:53.2Columbia River
6.12Katie Tertocha
19:00.5 PRNorth Kitsap
7.9Yohana Salzano
19:01.9Foster
8.10Addi Johnson
19:06.4Peninsula
9.10Sarah Reiter
19:18.2Lindbergh
10.11Palca Shibale
19:19.8 PRMt Rainier
11.12Ashlee Sincraugh
19:24.4 SRSumner
12.12Chanda Romney
19:25.7Port Angeles
13.12Annelise Weinmann
19:30.2North Kitsap
14.10Anna Patti
19:36.6 SRLindbergh
15.10Austen Reiter
19:37.3 SRCamas
16.10Jasmine Fallgreen
19:39.1Lindbergh
17.11Kristina Cordy
19:42.5 SRPeninsula
18.12Elizabeth Staker
19:45.6North Kitsap
19.9Reagan Colyer
19:54.1 SRNorth Kitsap
20.9Lindsay Tompkins
19:54.8Prairie
21.10Taylor Guenther
19:55.3 SRPrairie
22.10Aviva Browning
19:59.4Capital
23.12Cortney Thomas
20:00.6North Thurston
24.10Rebecca Paradis
20:01.0Peninsula
25.11Alison Maxwell
20:10.5Port Angeles
26.12Carissa Gwerder
20:11.5Enumclaw
27.11Kenzie Nix
20:11.9 SRNorth Thurston
28.12Ashley Taylor
20:13.9Yelm
29.11Emily Eilertson
20:17.2 SREnumclaw
30.10Chandler Weiman
20:19.1Enumclaw
31.10Katelyn Lawton
20:19.9Yelm
32.10Lauryn Wate
20:20.5White River
33.10Erin Russell
20:20.8 SRPrairie
34.12Stefani Castile
20:21.2Sumner
35.9Carry Larsen
20:23.7Capital
36.12Christine Sonners
20:27.2 PRPrairie
37.11Brianne Wright
20:28.0 SRCapital
38.10Kelly Egge
20:29.3 SRPeninsula
39.12Kailyn Swarthout
20:29.7Capital
40.12Hannah George
20:30.2Peninsula
41.11Jackie Premo
20:34.5Camas
42.11Stephanie Brooks
20:36.7 SRLakes
43.10Madison Guscott
20:40.7Capital
44.12Shelby Beaudoin
20:53.3Prairie
45.10Becca Cates
20:54.0North Kitsap
46.11Julia Harris
20:58.6Enumclaw
47.10Elizabeth Laughlin
21:00.1Columbia River
48.10Gabrielle Phelps
21:04.0 SRSumner
49.10Rachel Turner
21:06.5Columbia River
50.11Michelle Wnek
21:07.8 SRHazen
51.9Chelsea Weiman
21:08.1Enumclaw
52.10Hannah Wahto
21:11.8Port Angeles
53.10Lauren Cary
21:12.9Enumclaw
54.11Lindsey Strandberg
21:13.6 PRHazen
55.11Kendall Rock
21:14.5North Kitsap
56.11Rebecca Leong
21:14.9Columbia River
57.9Peyton Vick
21:16.0Enumclaw
58.9Marie Wilson
21:22.3Bonney Lake
59.11Lynnea Pearson
21:22.6Capital
60.9Ariel Hodges
21:23.1Lindbergh
61.9Amelia Lauer
21:23.4Peninsula
62.11Chloe Beal
21:24.0Bonney Lake
63.12Erika Galindo
21:24.6Lindbergh
64.9Hope Dickson
21:28.5 SRBonney Lake
65.9Terra Truitt
21:29.2Timberline
66.9Whitney Diggs
21:30.8 PRHighline
67.11Jayden Hoover
21:34.7 PRPort Angeles
68.11Jamie Gladfelter
21:37.2Port Angeles
69.10Kelly Coyle
21:37.6White River
70.12Courtney Boyd
21:38.0Lakes
71.9Kimi Knight
21:45.6 SRCamas
72.12Melissa Shafer
21:47.3Olympic
73.12Shelby Bodily
21:50.1 PRCamas
74.11Katie Dorsett
21:51.2 SRKennedy Catholic
75.9Eliza Ramsey
21:52.2Capital
76.11Amy Tat
21:57.8 SRRenton
77.10Tracey Stolz
22:03.0Highline
78.11Catherine Sedy
22:03.9North Kitsap
79.11Jillian Baker
22:05.2 SRFort Vancouver
80.11Angela Gelhar
22:05.5Prairie
81.11Emily Campbell
22:06.0 PRBonney Lake
82.12Karlie Pyl
22:08.5Bonney Lake
83.9Elizabeth Hansen
22:12.6Lindbergh
84.12Wubi Acheson
22:18.6Port Angeles
85.9Holly Piper
22:21.6 SRKennedy Catholic
86.10Brenna Fisher
22:22.3 SRLindbergh
87.9Kaitlyn McKinney
22:26.2Union
88.12Christi Argyle
22:26.6 PRHazen
89.12Natalie Bross
22:31.0Prairie
90.11Tricia Bui
22:32.2 SRRenton
91.11Savannah Cooper
22:36.7Camas
92.10Molly Cordy
22:37.1 SRPeninsula
93.11Jenny Donohue
22:37.9 SRKennedy Catholic
94.11Elissa Johnson
22:39.6Mt Rainier
96.12Skylar Jones
22:44.0Port Angeles
97.11Dalena Pham
22:44.8 SRRenton
98.9Emily Haver
22:45.1 PRHazen
99.12Megan McDaniel
22:48.3Sumner
100.10Miranda Johnson
22:52.2Yelm
101.12May Lim
22:54.1 SRHazen
102.11Samantha Keesler
22:57.1Yelm
103.11Leah Englehardt
22:58.0Sumner
104.10Caitlin Collins
22:58.4Yelm
105.9Megan Beyers
22:58.8 PRColumbia River
106.10Katie Thomas
22:59.2Yelm
107.10Lindsay Wourms
23:13.0Camas
108.10Keturah Slaugh
23:17.2 SRHazen
109.11Karley Miskimens
23:34.4Yelm
110.10Jackie Manson
23:43.2Hazen
111.11Kendra Jansson
23:53.0Sumner
112.12Lyndsay Headley
24:38.5Mt Rainier
113.11Mackenzie Ebbers
24:41.4Mt Rainier
114.10Brynn Siefkes
24:43.2 PRMt Rainier
115.9Cynthia Fang
24:44.6 SRRenton
116.11Mariam Kalokoh
24:48.4 PRRenton
117.10Kayla Barber
24:51.0 PRKennedy Catholic
118.12Jackie Tomlin
24:53.1Sumner
119.11Lindsey Kranz
24:54.6 PRKennedy Catholic
120.9Sierra Espinal
24:56.0Bonney Lake
121.10Porter Wells
25:10.1 PRMt Rainier
122.10Keli Brown
25:18.8 SRKennedy Catholic
123.10Nicky Field
25:19.2 PRKennedy Catholic
124.12Elizabeth Lee
25:59.1Renton
125.10Aasha Sagmoen
26:21.3Mt Rainier
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 4A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Maureen Tremblay
18:26.6Gig Harbor
2.10Alexia Martin
18:42.0 SRKent Meridian
3.10Julianna Mock
18:52.7Tahoma
4.9Elizabeth Oosterhout
18:56.7Tahoma
5.11Brittany Kealy
18:57.8 PRGig Harbor
6.12Clare Kane
19:02.7Olympia
7.12Sarah Johnson
19:03.5 PRShelton
8.11Kailey Ulland
19:10.1Kentwood
9.12Monica Jaenicke
19:11.6 PRThomas Jefferson08-(30th)19:55
10.12Hannah Mittelstaedt
19:13.3Tahoma
11.10Izze Arens
19:14.1 SRBellarmine Prep
12.12Erin Hull
19:26.1Gig Harbor
13.11Carly Wilczynski
19:26.4Emerald Ridge
14.9Daryl Phill
19:26.8 SRBellarmine Prep
15.11Danie Moon
19:27.7 SRGig Harbor
16.10Rachel Atwood
19:28.9 SRAuburn Riverside
17.11Jasmine Johnson
19:30.1 SRFederal Way
18.12Taylor Kartes
19:35.2Todd Beamer
19.11Lauren Clawson
19:39.8Tahoma
20.11Alyssa Zuehlsdorff
19:41.0Bellarmine Prep
21.12Molly Bauer
19:41.3 SRCurtis
22.12Cara Saxon
19:41.9Gig Harbor
23.12Erika Copeland
19:42.6South Kitsap
24.10Sara Mussa
19:43.1Todd Beamer
25.11Nichole Williams
19:44.1Decatur
26.12Shannon Moskowitz
19:46.0Central Kitsap
27.11Maegan Tracy
19:48.5Stadium
28.9Danielle Rowe
19:48.8Bellarmine Prep
29.9Cassidy Brown
19:49.4Auburn Riverside
30.10Nikki Bohart
19:54.3 PRPuyallup
31.11Carey Lyons
19:55.2Stadium
32.10Emily Coic
20:07.5Stadium
33.12Blair Slater
20:11.7Tahoma
34.12Allie Willson
20:12.1Tahoma
35.12Jordan McCann
20:13.9Bethel
36.10Lauren Hilger
20:16.6Bellarmine Prep
37.11Kelly Williams
20:16.9Gig Harbor
38.11Emily Katzberg
20:20.9 PRPuyallup
39.12Kathleen Hoza
20:24.4Olympia
40.10Leah Kiyohara
20:27.3Thomas Jefferson08(86th)21:36
41.11Gee Mi Jorde
20:29.7Central Kitsap
42.10Kelly Hall
20:30.7Rogers (Puyallup)
43.9Lauren Saunders
20:31.0 SRAuburn Riverside
44.9Khiana Duncan
20:31.4 PRDecatur
45.9Caroline Baer
20:31.7Bellarmine Prep
46.9Anna de Carteret
20:36.0Auburn
47.11Jaclyn Geyer
20:37.7Stadium
48.12Lindsay Deck
20:40.3Tahoma
49.11Kirsten Allen
20:40.7 PROlympia
50.12Shelbey Leimbach
20:41.1Emerald Ridge
51.12Megan McCabe
20:42.0 PRAuburn Riverside
52.10Vanessa Church
20:43.0Thomas Jefferson08-(75)21:15
53.12Eline Cove'
20:46.8Stadium
54.10Ashley Shatto
20:51.2Rogers (Puyallup)
55.11Kelsey Tracy
20:52.9Stadium
56.11Amy Jin
20:53.4Olympia
57.9Keegan Tasker
20:56.6South Kitsap
58.12Andrea Antrim
21:00.4Kentridge
59.11Sarah Robbins
21:03.9Kentlake
60.12Hayley Lawrence
21:04.2 PRBethel
61.12Sarah Karlinsey
21:04.6Gig Harbor
62.11Ryley Reynolds
21:06.4 SREmerald Ridge
63.12Lucy Svetlonova
21:07.5 PRGraham-Kapowsin
64.12Marisa Stoick
21:10.9Kentwood
65.12Elise Jones
21:11.7Auburn Riverside
66.10Savannah Luther
21:12.1Kentwood
67.11Alayna Wachter
21:14.3Kentwood
68.12Sarah Belter
21:14.6 PRKentwood
69.12Holly Fosmark
21:15.1Emerald Ridge
70.10Liana Merrill
21:17.5Central Kitsap
71.11Alana Langdon
21:18.6Shelton
72.12Heather Willis
21:19.0Woodrow Wilson
73.12Caitlin Moore
21:20.0 SRTodd Beamer
74.12Sofia Grawe'
21:23.4Curtis
75.12Elizabeth Craddock
21:24.0Stadium
76.11Emily Morisawa
21:32.4Auburn Riverside
77.12Felicia Bunting
21:33.4 PRThomas Jefferson
78.12Marit Amelung
21:36.8Rogers (Puyallup)
79.11Kayleen McMonigal
21:38.4Bellarmine Prep
80.12Lacey Printz
21:40.2Thomas Jefferson08-(27th)19:42
81.11Lauren Thomas
21:42.2Todd Beamer
82.12Olivia Lennick
21:45.5Kentwood
83.11Samantha Lethbridge
21:46.9Curtis
84.11Jesse Ridenour
21:50.5Olympia
85.9Michelle Bone
21:51.0Woodrow Wilson
86.12Elizabeth Jones
21:52.4Todd Beamer
87.9Krista Holden
21:58.3Central Kitsap
88.11Kristy Nahley
22:01.7Shelton
89.10Eloise Ryser
22:03.5Olympia
90.12Katie Pham
22:07.9Graham-Kapowsin
91.11Hannah Heinz
22:08.2 PRPuyallup
92.11Ashley Field
22:09.5Central Kitsap
93.12Dannielle Whitcomb
22:09.8Thomas Jefferson
94.12Heather Hallstrom
22:12.5Todd Beamer
95.10Lisa Zeiger
22:13.3 PRPuyallup
96.12Adriana Cranston
22:17.1Rogers (Puyallup)
97.12Danielle Backman
22:21.8Todd Beamer
98.11Mauve Holt
22:24.2Rogers (Puyallup)
99.12PJ Crowley
22:31.0Kentridge
100.10Amanda Ditzhazy
22:35.9Thomas Jefferson
101.9Alexis Chittenden
22:36.5 SRCurtis
102.12Mikayla Barrett
22:59.7Kentwood
103.11Maggie Coleman
23:00.3 SRCentral Kitsap
104.11Jessica Hall
23:00.7 PRAuburn Riverside
105.9Kasenia Ogg
23:05.2Shelton
106.11Cami Doutre
23:05.6Rogers (Puyallup)
107.10Mary Ryan
23:06.0Kentridge
108.12Lisa Hansen
23:16.5Kentridge
109.10Kelsey Rico
23:18.8 SRCentral Kitsap
110.10Courtney Thompson
23:31.2Curtis
111.10Kaitlyn Tarr
23:59.0Emerald Ridge
112.11Hannah Webber
23:59.2Emerald Ridge
113.11Sydney Boyle
23:59.8Emerald Ridge
114.11Maggie DeLaVergne
24:01.7Kentridge
115.11Monica Madrigal
24:02.5Olympia
116.12Mary Yoest
24:08.8Rogers (Puyallup)
117.12Breanna Trimble
24:51.1Kentridge
118.12Gwen Milroy
25:00.3Shelton
119.11Alexia Valencia
26:02.8Puyallup
120.12Charissa Moran
26:10.1Shelton
121.11Rebecca Lai
26:10.5Kentridge
122.10Brynna Neufeld
28:01.7Curtis
123.9Bonnie Casper
28:37.7Shelton
124.11Lauren Farnsworth
29:06.0Puyallup
125.11Sarah Leitzinger
29:06.4Curtis
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options