Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3 Mile Varsity11:45 AM
2,500 Meters Jr. High12:30 PM
Womens Races
3 Mile Varsity11:00 AM
2,500 Meters Jr. High12:30 PM

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register



Place register template here...



  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3 Mile Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Frank Krause16:41Onalaska
2.12Ethan Perry16:48White Pass
3.12Nathan Rogers16:55South Bend
4.12Derek Moore17:07North Beach
5.10Jasper Heckman17:32Orting
6.9Patrick Carney17:36Orting
7.9Stephen Bottoms17:39Onalaska
8.10Ben Grover17:44North Beach
9.12Austin Hunt17:59Onalaska
10.11Brad Fenbert18:02White Pass
11.11Tanner Brower18:10Forks
12.10Travis Elliott18:31White Pass
13.11Aaron Adams18:36Forks
14.10Mitchell McConkey18:39Ocosta
15.11Dylan Hearn18:42North Beach
16.12Charles Rolen18:55Ocosta
17.12Aaron Kochel18:56Orting
18.10Collin Pitts19:01Orting
19.12Zach O'Neill19:07White Pass
20.12Patrick Miess19:28Onalaska
21.9Joseph Wagner19:38North Beach
22.9Josh Hunt19:39Onalaska
23.12Omar Ortiz19:43South Bend
24.9Joaquin Moreno19:53Orting
25.12Skyler Whipple19:55North Beach
26.11Abel Isguerra20:24Onalaska
27.10Dale Howerton20:37Ocosta
28.10Dean Reuterdahl20:42Ocosta
29.9Ryan Johansen20:47Forks
30.11Derek Thomas20:51Orting
31.11Gabriel Velasquez21:05Forks
32.10Kasen Foy21:06North Beach
33.11Josh Dibble21:08Onalaska
34.9Nick Kubicek21:11Orting
35.10Colton Thomas21:31Orting
36.12Anthony Tignino22:00.5North Beach
37.9Quinton Porter22:01North Beach
38.11Michaeljon Hayden22:28Onalaska
39.10John James22:33Forks
40.11Christian Sperline22:51Ocosta
41.10Johnny Krause23:28Onalaska
42.9Greg Bellinger23:29Onalaska
43.12Mitchell Johnson25:27White Pass
44.9Eric Shepard26:21North Beach
45.10Colin Meade26:22Onalaska
46.10Isaac Yi26:33Ocosta
47.9Alex Brown27:27Onalaska
48.12Colby Peters27:38Ocosta
Provided by Athletic.net
2,500 Meters Jr. High  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.7Luke Anderson10:44Ocosta
4.7Taryn Girard12:59Ocosta
5.7Marvin Watkins13:47Ocosta
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Mile Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Mikel Elliott18:12White Pass
2.10Kayleigh McCoy20:02Orting
3.11Nicole Anderson20:15White Pass
4.11Jessica Jackson20:22Raymond
5.10Regan Givens20:30Onalaska
6.10Nicole deMontigny22:01South Bend
7.11Emily Simons22:15Onalaska
8.11Kaylynn Carlson22:35White Pass
9.10Katherine Kruger22:56White Pass
10.10Amanda Stratton23:03Onalaska
11.10Kristen Larson23:04Forks
12.10Ashley Buopane23:21Forks
13.11Taylor Nussbaum23:58South Bend
14.10Jeanie Mullins24:04White Pass
15.11Shawna Mouser24:16White Pass
16.10Christina Smith24:27Onalaska
17.9Neisha Bhagwandin24:53Onalaska
18.10Emily Sanders24:58Onalaska She Rocks
19.10Kylea Johnson25:03Onalaska
20.11Kara Morris26:08Onalaska
21.10Cassandra Carlson27:39White Pass
22.12Beth Atkinson27:54Ocosta
23.10Theresa Soha27:55Forks
24.10Jennifer Joe28:13Ocosta
25.12Leeanna Mong28:25North Beach
26.12Alex Woods28:26South Bend
27.9Emily Girt28:40Onalaska
28.12Tess Curran28:56Onalaska
29.10Brittany Graham29:52Onalaska
30.12Emily Burbank30:25South Bend
31.10Blanca Chavez32:51Onalaska
32.9Megan Leighty34:30North Beach
33.9Crystal Lynch36:43North Beach
Provided by Athletic.net
2,500 Meters Jr. High  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Kiana Ballo12:55Ocosta
3.7Kasey Hearn13:05North Beach
4.8Alyssa Phillips13:52Ocosta
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Chart Options