Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,000 Meters Bantam
3,000 Meters Midget
4,000 Meters Youth

Rancho San Rafael Regional Park

5,000 Meters Intermediate
5,000 Meters Young
Womens Races
3,000 Meters Bantam
3,000 Meters Midget
4,000 Meters Youth

Rancho San Rafael Regional Park

5,000 Meters Intermediate
5,000 Meters Young

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Revolution Express Track
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Bantam

 
 
1.Reed Richard
11:29.2unattached
2.9-10Gavin Hill
11:32.6Castro Valley Track
3.9-10Alex Sokol
11:33.1The Heat
4.9-10Derek Vredenburgh
11:35.3Revolution Express T...
5.9-10Timothy Falls
11:52.3 PRThe Heat
6.9-10Kent Slaney
11:56.4Palo Alto Lightning
7.9-10Ryan Bayliss
12:02.7 PRRevolution Express T...
8.9-10Sampson Reynolds
12:10.4 PRThe Heat
9.9-10Dustin Decker
12:12.2 PRThe Heat
10.Charlie Velez
12:14.5unattached
11.9-10Jason Gomez
12:27.1 PRLSI Sprint
12.Joel Tomlinson
12:29.9unattached
13.9-10Jason Feldkamp
12:32.9 PRThe Heat
14.9-10Daniel Blake
12:33.7 PRLos Gatos
15.9-10Noah Seto
12:36.1 PRThe Heat
16.Joshua Olszewski
12:42.8unattached
17.9-10Jeffrey Gouveia
12:52.7 PRModoc Braves
18.9-10Zachary Martinez
12:53.8 PRMarin Waves Track & ...
19.9-10Leo Mcbride
13:04.7 PRRF United
20.9-10Jackson Halderman
13:10.1 PRSanta Cruz
21.Zachary Reil
13:19.6unattached
22.9-10Skyler Haataja
13:22.9Palo Alto Lightning
23.9-10Miguel Dickenson
13:24.6The Heat
24.9-10Adam Greiner
13:31.6 PRSilver State Striders
25.9-10Austin Mellick
13:33.6 PRRevolution Express T...
26.9-10Ben Dahlgren
13:43.9The Heat
27.9-10Jared Geredes
13:45.3 PRLos Gatos
28.7-8Miles Worthen
13:45.6Revolution Express T...
29.Ayden Burnett
14:10.6unattached
30.7-8Nicholas Clay
14:15.0 PRRevolution Express T...
31.9-10Leon Ainer
14:25.1 PRCastro Valley Track
32.9-10Cameron Lewis
14:32.4Silver State Striders
33.9-10Joey Fraticelli
14:33.1The Heat
34.9-10Gregor Dairaghi
14:48.4Palo Alto Lightning
35.7-8Dasch Ainer
14:54.1 PRCastro Valley Track
36.7-8Russell Agustin
14:56.0 PRRevolution Express T...
37.9-10Tarek Nasr
15:03.2Palo Alto Lightning
38.9-10Matthew Wood
15:03.9 PRSilver State Striders
39.7-8Kurtis Lee
15:15.1 PRUmoja
40.6UNathan Kent
15:16.4 PRRevolution Express T...
41.7-8Ben Miller
15:18.5 PRSilver State Striders
42.George Yoshinaga
15:33.0unattached
43.9-10Blake Ranalla
15:36.7 PRSilver State Striders
44.Roy Nehoran
17:01.4unattached
45.7-8Gabriel Gomez
17:16.0 PRLSI Sprint
46.9-10Matt Seto
17:24.6 PRThe Heat
47.7-8Mark Duncan
18:31.5 PRJr. Aggies
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Midget

 
 
1.11-12Samuel Blake
10:40.9 PRLos Gatos
2.11-12Steven Sum
10:44.2 PRLos Gatos
3.Ricardo Avila
10:54.3unattached
4.11-12Ben Zaeske
10:59.1The Heat
5.11-12Andrew Sartor
11:01.3The Heat
6.11-12Peter Schlachte
11:09.9The Heat
7.11-12Kahale Warring
11:13.8The Heat
8.11-12Daniel Tang
11:15.6 PRThe Heat
9.11-12Michael Dunne
11:17.4The Heat
10.11-12Mason LaBadie
11:22.5 PRSilver State Striders
11.11-12Andrew Dobrowski
11:26.9 PRSilver State Striders
12.11-12Anthony Moller
11:35.9 PRLos Gatos
13.11-12Ben Haderle
11:43.2 PRLos Gatos
14.11-12Sebastian Lopez
11:43.7 PRSilver State Striders
15.11-12Logan Taggart
11:46.2Revolution Express T...
16.11-12Brent Mogensen
11:48.4 PRLos Gatos
17.11-12Jacob Greiner
11:50.1 PRSilver State Striders
18.11-12Alexander King
11:51.0 PRDiablo Valley Track ...
19.11-12Spencer Lachman
11:53.4Revolution Express T...
20.11-12Patrick Mullholland
11:59.7 PRRevolution Express T...
21.Jonmichael Harmon
12:17.7unattached
22.11-12Romain Hardy
12:24.0The Heat
24.11-12Nick Coumou
12:41.7The Heat
25.11-12Ryan May
12:44.3The Heat
26.11-12Sergey Cutter
12:44.8 PRSanta Cruz
27.11-12Mitchell Schwager
12:48.9 PRLos Gatos
28.11-12Owen Weitzel
12:50.4Revolution Express T...
29.11-12David Frisbie
12:58.9 PRRevolution Express T...
30.11-12Spencer Karam
13:00.2 PRSilver State Striders
31.11-12Christopher Hitchc...
13:03.8Castro Valley Track
32.11-12Jackson Harris
13:10.7 PRJr. Aggies
33.11-12Dylan Edelson
13:11.7 PRThe Heat
34.11-12Andrew Mellick
13:12.3Revolution Express T...
35.11-12Stuart Hayes
13:18.0 PRSilver State Striders
36.11-12Dennis Mandutzo
13:19.5Palo Alto Lightning
37.11-12Ian Stuertz
13:50.3Diablo Valley Track ...
38.11-12Grant Carson
13:50.9 PRPalo Alto Lightning
39.11-12Patrick Odone
14:01.4Full Stride
40.11-12Beau Baiocchi
14:03.8 PRSanta Cruz
41.11-12Rodolfo Agustin
14:04.9Revolution Express T...
42.11-12Miguel Velazquez
14:09.7Santa Cruz
43.11-12Justin Fang
14:43.9Palo Alto Lightning
44.11-12Johnston Galves
15:17.0Jr. Aggies
45.11-12Alex Poroli
15:18.1 PRJr. Aggies
46.11-12Ben Gurarie
15:29.6The Heat
47.11-12Jared Kozak
16:02.5The Heat
48.11-12Jacob Seto
16:02.8 PRThe Heat
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Youth

 
 
1.13-14Kevin Poteracke
13:29.4 PRSanta Rosa Express
2.13-14Adler Faulkner
13:59.3 PRThe Heat
3.13-14Gabriel Avias
14:00.4The Heat
4.Spencer Cudworth
14:02.1unattached
5.13-14Nolan Petersen
14:03.9 PRThe Heat
6.13-14Tim O'Shea
14:04.8 PRThe Heat
7.13-14Aidan Goltra
14:06.8The Heat
8.13-14Brynn Sargent
14:07.6 PRThe Heat
9.13-14Bradford Avilla
14:08.6The Heat
10.13-14Sean Aylward
14:13.7 PRThe Heat
11.Trevor Stephens
14:14.2unattached
12.13-14Giorgio Liantono
14:21.7 PRSilver Bullets Track
13.13-14Connor McCarthy
14:23.2 PRThe Heat
14.13-14Jacob Schlachte
14:25.7 PRThe Heat
15.13-14Daniel Gow
14:29.7 PRThe Heat
16.13-14Neilson Powless
14:30.8Revolution Express T...
17.13-14Tristyn Martin
14:37.1Revolution Express T...
18.13-14Caesar Garduno
14:38.6 PRSilver State Striders
19.13-14John Dewald
14:40.6 PRSilver State Striders
20.13-14James Kinney
14:41.0Marin Waves Track & ...
21.Evan Jordan
14:43.2unattached
22.Noah Oberriter
14:47.8unattached
23.Mason Osgood
14:48.4unattached
24.13-14Taylor Guinnip
14:59.0Revolution Express T...
25.Dylan Garbutt
15:02.4unattached
26.13-14Ryan Hodgens
15:12.0 PRRevolution Express T...
27.Benjamin Garcia
15:13.3unattached
28.13-14Harley Norton
15:14.3Jr. Aggies
29.13-14Austin Schermerhorn
15:16.7 PRSilver State Striders
30.13-14Matthew Whitman
15:19.3The Heat
31.13-14Malachi May
15:21.7 PRPacific Racers Athle...
32.13-14Simon Novich
15:25.5Pamakid Runners
33.13-14Max Mcbride
15:29.6 PRRF United
34.Jake Lahr
15:30.4unattached
35.13-14William Hanford
15:39.3 PRLos Gatos
36.13-14Ryan Gray
15:47.3 PRJr. Aggies
37.13-14Tyler Cordero
15:47.7 PRJr. Aggies
38.Christopher Luney
15:48.4unattached
39.13-14Taiki Nishihara
15:50.4 PRSilver State Striders
40.13-14Ben Coulson
15:51.0 PRSilver State Striders
41.13-14John Nichols
15:59.0 PRSan Luis Distance
42.Reed Horton
15:59.5unattached
43.13-14Ryan Colaco
16:01.4The Heat
44.13-14Peter Hurwitt
16:03.2 PRJr. Aggies
45.13-14Anthony Galves
16:04.6 PRJr. Aggies
46.13-14Grant Jacobson
16:05.8 PRCupertino Pride Trac...
47.13-14Paul Zeiss
16:08.8Revolution Express T...
48.13-14Adrian Lemke
16:11.8 PRLos Gatos
49.13-14Reed Klaeser
16:13.1Revolution Express T...
50.13-14Tyler Rossi
16:19.2 PRJr. Aggies
51.13-14Jose Lopez
16:23.3 PRAbove the Grade
52.13-14Zach Beston
16:23.7The Heat
53.13-14Steven Cummins
16:30.6Revolution Express T...
54.13-14Nathan Hayes
16:37.7 PRSilver State Striders
55.13-14Aaron Bell
16:40.2 PRMission Valley Track...
56.13-14David Duncan
16:44.4 PRJr. Aggies
57.13-14Ramundo Lara
17:20.2Above the Grade
58.13-14Dylan Holborn-Welsh
17:31.9 PRTeam Onalysis
59.13-14Austin Taggart
17:44.0Revolution Express T...
60.13-14Andre Vernot
17:54.4 PRThe Heat
61.13-14Bradley Cervania
18:04.2 PRPacific Racers Athle...
62.13-14Aaron Acord
18:14.5 PRPacific Racers Athle...
63.13-14Charlie Zamanian
18:27.7 PRDiablo Valley Track ...
64.Johan Brouwer
18:41.0unattached
65.13-14Jonathan Rovlynsky
19:16.1 PRJr. Aggies
66.Barry Nehoran
20:29.3unattached
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Intermediate

 
 
1.Nathanael Williams
16:49.3unattached
2.15-16Tyler Sorensen
16:56.3 PRThe Heat
3.15-16Mitch Hawkins
17:01.3 PRJr. Aggies
4.15-16Jeroen Keukenkamp
17:04.9 PRBuffalo Chips Running
5.15-16Mathew Riley Ruppe...
17:11.2 PRJr. Aggies
6.15-16Jordan Cardenas
17:13.5 PRJr. Aggies
7.15-16Christopher Bolt
17:19.0 PRJr. Aggies
8.15-16Chet Reyen
17:20.0 PRRF United
9.15-16Benjamin Bunk
17:21.2 PRRF United
10.15-16Parker Deuel
17:24.5 PRThe Heat
11.Anthony McDermott
17:26.2unattached
12.15-16Nathan Paddeck
17:28.2 PRBuffalo Chips Running
13.15-16Alex Ott
17:31.0 PRThe Heat
14.15-16Thomas Sullivan
17:34.5 PRJr. Aggies
15.Andrew Cobourn
17:35.0unattached
16.15-16Ryan Pearce
17:36.5 PRThe Heat
17.15-16James Dietler-Benn...
17:37.5 PRBuffalo Chips Running
18.15-16Ryan Kinney
17:41.2 PRThe Heat
19.15-16Pierce McKenzie
17:41.7 PRRF United
20.15-16Frank Finch
17:45.3 PRPitman Track Club
21.15-16Nicco Baumann
17:46.9 PRThe Heat
22.15-16Christian Pedro
17:50.1 PRRF United
23.15-16John Paul Wieman
17:51.9 PRAbove the Grade
24.15-16Jeffrey Stalun
17:56.0 PRRF United
25.Nolan Tonkyn
18:00.7unattached
26.15-16Matt DeVries
18:02.4 PRThe Heat
27.15-16Zach Speno
18:03.2 PRBuffalo Chips Running
28.15-16Donald Heatherington
18:13.3 PRRF United
29.Griffin Lerude
18:16.9unattached
30.15-16Evan Baxter
18:22.0 PRBuffalo Chips Running
31.15-16Phelan McKinney
18:23.8 PRBuffalo Chips Running
32.15-16Spencer Jones
18:24.3 PRJr. Aggies
33.15-16Tom Hu
18:34.6 PRMission Valley Track...
34.Nathanael Johnson
18:41.6unattached
35.15-16Nathan Rossi
18:41.8 PRJr. Aggies
36.David Campos
18:52.6unattached
37.15-16Cory Gutierrez
18:58.6 PRJr. Aggies
38.15-16Evan Richards
19:09.8 PRSilver State Striders
39.Ryan Schoenfeld
19:11.2unattached
40.Cameron Honjas
19:14.5unattached
41.15-16Abraham Espinoza
19:17.5 PRMission Valley Track...
42.15-16Colton Aliff
19:19.2 PRJr. Aggies
43.15-16Michael Yee
19:32.7 PRMission Valley Track...
44.15-16Joe Soik
19:36.6 PRJr. Aggies
45.15-16Joseph Ward
20:08.1 PRSilver State Striders
46.15-16Colyn Dickson
20:25.9 PRRF United
47.15-16Elliot Surovell
20:59.2 PRRF United
48.15-16Brendan Soon
21:19.1 PRTeam Onalysis
49.Garrett Dieter
21:26.8unattached
50.15-16Edward Schmidt
22:39.9 PRBuffalo Chips Running
51.Dave Nehoran
22:59.3unattached
52.David Harris
24:22.9unattached
53.17-18Matthew Decker
28:57.3Revolution Express T...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Young

 
 
1.17-18Benjamin Heck
16:20.2 PRRF United
2.Geoffrey Hull
16:42.6unattached
3.Amjed Akonlehadjeh
16:45.5unattached
4.17-18Michael Young
16:46.2 PRSanta Cruz
5.17-18Cary Dunaga
16:55.3 PRJr. Aggies
6.17-18Forrest Shaffer
16:58.6 PRSanta Rosa Express
7.17-18Tyler Cleveland
17:09.9 PRUmoja
8.17-18Dustin Sjoerdsma
17:12.9 PRRF United
9.17-18Kieren Broussard
17:18.2Full Stride
10.17-18Nathaniel Lee
17:28.8 PRRF United
11.17-18Kevin Mangan
17:40.5 PRRF United
12.Jonathan Aguilar
17:50.7unattached
13.17-18Ian Kennedy
17:53.2 PRJr. Aggies
14.17-18Tobias Uptain-Villa
17:54.4 PRJr. Aggies
15.17-18Andrew Vanderplas
17:56.8 PRAbove the Grade
16.17-18Alex Owens
18:00.1 PRRF United
17.17-18Jose Baltazar
18:00.9 PRMission Valley Track...
18.17-18Brent Moyle
18:03.1 PRSilver State Striders
19.Kanwarpreet Dhaliwal
18:05.3unattached
20.17-18Garrett Foshay
18:17.1 PRUmoja
21.17-18Kevin Liantono
19:19.5 PRSilver Bullets Track
22.17-18Robert Enzenberger
19:39.5 PRJr. Aggies
23.17-18Guangyuan Wang
20:54.6 PRSilver State Striders
24.17-18Curtis Duncan
21:49.1 PRJr. Aggies
25.17-18Luke Maechler
22:30.7 PRJr. Aggies
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Bantam

 
 
1.9-10Julia Bounds
11:57.9The Heat
2.9-10Rylee Bowen
12:41.1 PRSanta Rosa Express
3.9-10Talley Hill
12:45.1San Luis Distance
4.9-10Blanca Sosa
13:02.0 PRSilver State Striders
5.7-8Jaxin Woodward
13:16.0 PRFull Stride
6.9-10Marielle Friedman
13:26.2Santa Cruz
7.9-10Sierra Carmelich
13:37.5Full Stride
8.9-10Ailey Leduff
13:42.8American Canyon Stri...
9.9-10Claudia DeNove
13:49.4Palo Alto Lightning
10.9-10Meredith Corda
13:52.9The Heat
11.Elizabeth Meehan
13:54.6unattached
12.7-8Karenna Bowen
13:56.3 PRSanta Rosa Express
13.Emma Meehan
13:58.6unattached
14.9-10Erin Cummins
14:01.9 PRRevolution Express T...
15.9-10Katherine Tang
14:18.2 PRThe Heat
16.9-10Sarah Stoner-Nicol...
14:18.8 PRSanta Cruz
17.9-10Ava Agustin
14:20.6 SRRevolution Express T...
18.Lily Richard
14:29.7unattached
19.9-10Emma Petersen
14:38.0The Heat
20.7-8Emily Perez
14:44.2 PRCastro Valley Track
21.7-8Kiana Perez
14:54.0 PRRevolution Express T...
22.9-10Annaka Barragan
16:11.8Buffalo Chips Running
23.7-8Maya Barragan
16:36.0 PRBuffalo Chips Running
24.9-10Lauren Alexander
16:41.6 PRRevolution Express T...
25.7-8Rachel Gurarie
17:13.0The Heat
26.7-8Melanie Arechiga
17:18.3 PRRevolution Express T...
27.9-10McKenna Weitzel
17:55.1 PRRevolution Express T...
28.9-10Isabella Vazquez
19:53.0Buffalo Chips Running
29.Cerah Moren
21:15.0unattached
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Midget

 
 
1.11-12Christine Bayliss
11:04.4Revolution Express T...
2.11-12Chloe Pigg
11:15.5Revolution Express T...
3.Eleanor Velez
11:55.2unattached
4.11-12Jocelyn Vides
12:01.2 PRSilver State Striders
5.Ellen Keil
12:06.4unattached
6.Lindsey Adams
12:20.2unattached
7.Mary Orders
12:22.0unattached
8.11-12Michelle Green
12:22.8 PRThe Heat
9.Gabrielle Rinne
12:23.8unattached
10.11-12Jenna Storms
12:24.6 PRPacific Racers Athle...
11.11-12Megan James
12:31.5 PRPacific Racers Athle...
12.11-12Lauren Castanon
12:32.1Buffalo Chips Running
23.11-12Liam Galbraith
12:34.5Santa Rosa Express
13.11-12Priscilla Lee
12:35.3Umoja
14.11-12Maribel Arroyo
12:38.0Above the Grade
15.11-12Jourdyn LaBadie
12:40.0 PRSilver State Striders
16.Cristina Calderon
12:41.2unattached
17.11-12Kaitlyn Eklem
12:46.0 PRThe Heat
18.11-12Mia Casazza
12:51.6 PRSilver State Striders
19.Dariya Smith
12:55.2unattached
20.11-12Nina Bessolo
12:57.6Castro Valley Track
21.Maya Hinkston
12:58.7unattached
22.Tatum Whatford
13:03.8unattached
23.11-12Emily Lowrey
13:17.0 PRModoc Braves
24.XinNi Chai
13:24.9unattached
25.11-12Delaney White
13:25.8 PRSanta Rosa Express
26.11-12Femke Keukenkamp
13:34.6Revolution Express T...
27.11-12Francesca Chicoine
13:35.9 PRThe Heat
28.11-12Kylie Michaels
13:50.4 PRRevolution Express T...
29.11-12Chase Worthen
13:52.3Revolution Express T...
30.11-12Franny Kiles
13:54.9 PRCity Track
31.Kerry Norton
13:59.2unattached
32.11-12Premila Rowles
14:01.8 PRCupertino Pride Trac...
33.11-12Madeleine Murphy
14:08.0 PRThe Heat
34.11-12Elizabeth Derner
14:08.9 PRModoc Braves
35.11-12Hannah Vernot
14:09.4The Heat
36.11-12Haley McPeek
14:10.0 PRModoc Braves
37.11-12Kathleen Fraticelli
14:17.8 PRThe Heat
38.11-12Caleece Nash
14:21.4Palo Alto Lightning
39.11-12Cassandra Barragan
14:28.3Buffalo Chips Running
40.11-12Heather Kubel
14:47.5 PRSilver State Striders
41.11-12Cyntha Cohen
15:08.2 PRModoc Braves
42.11-12Erica Esparza
15:12.4Umoja
43.Effie Nehoran
15:22.6unattached
44.11-12Antigone Pirritano
15:24.5 PRUmoja
45.11-12Melissa Knoch
15:31.6 PRModoc Braves
46.11-12Alexandria Geremew
15:34.9Umoja
47.11-12Madeline Maechler
15:45.3 PRJr. Aggies
48.11-12Jessica Mould
15:53.5 PRDiablo Valley Track ...
49.11-12Mikaela Williams
15:55.0Umoja
50.11-12Mattee Vickerman
18:10.8 PRModoc Braves
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Youth

 
 
1.13-14Clare Carroll
14:38.4 PRRevolution Express T...
2.13-14Karlie Garcia
14:43.2 PRBuffalo Chips Running
3.13-14Sophie Hartley
15:10.2 PRDiablo Valley Track ...
4.13-14Danielle Katz
15:52.1 PRLos Gatos
5.13-14Samantha Smith
15:54.7 PRBuffalo Chips Running
6.13-14Nicolette Sorensen
15:55.0 PRDiablo Valley Track ...
7.Julia Maxwell
15:56.0unattached
8.13-14Kellie Schmitt
16:03.8 PRBuffalo Chips Running
9.13-14Meagan Wood
16:08.7 PRSilver State Striders
10.13-14Madisen Lindsey
16:12.7 PRLos Gatos
11.13-14Amy Hollshwandner
16:14.0 PRDiablo Valley Track ...
12.13-14Mei-Lin Okino
16:14.7 PRRF United
13.13-14Sarah Perrin
16:17.1 PRMission Valley Track...
14.13-14Claire Miller
16:20.4 PRBuffalo Chips Running
15.Kristina Martinez
16:26.0unattached
16.13-14Danielle Nivinski
16:27.1Revolution Express T...
17.13-14Jennifer Morgan
16:27.5 PRBuffalo Chips Running
18.Skyler Flora
16:28.1unattached
19.13-14Megan Wenzel
16:29.2 PRDiablo Valley Track ...
20.13-14Selena Friedman
16:32.3Santa Cruz
21.13-14Jerriann Wells
16:34.8 PRBuffalo Chips Running
22.13-14Alexandra Drozdoff
16:38.8 PRSilver State Striders
23.13-14Michelle Pouquette
16:39.4 PRLos Gatos
24.13-14Allison Klas
16:40.2 PRBuffalo Chips Running
25.13-14Kelly Collins
16:42.3 PRDiablo Valley Track ...
26.13-14Reaghan Emrick
16:43.5Revolution Express T...
27.13-14Kylie Cleveland
16:44.1 PRUmoja
28.13-14Cassidy Daley
16:44.5 PRBuffalo Chips Running
29.13-14Autumn May
16:47.3 PRPacific Racers Athle...
30.13-14Kandace Compton
17:01.4 PRBuffalo Chips Running
31.13-14Amihan Agustin
17:02.3 PRRevolution Express T...
32.13-14Kylee Webb
17:05.4 PRRevolution Express T...
33.13-14Haley Kennedy
17:10.3 PRSilver State Striders
34.Hannah Gonzalez
17:13.9unattached
35.13-14Sydne Aguilar
17:24.8 PRSan Luis Distance
36.13-14Ashley Feldkamp
17:28.1 PRDiablo Valley Track ...
37.13-14Carliana DiNinni
17:34.6 PRBuffalo Chips Running
38.13-14Karina Torres
17:36.5 PRSan Luis Distance
39.13-14Shyla Hansen
17:38.5 PRBuffalo Chips Running
40.13-14Hannah Schmidt
17:41.1 PRBuffalo Chips Running
41.13-14Allison Bayliss
17:46.2Revolution Express T...
42.13-14Michelle Gonzalez
17:46.7 PRRevolution Express T...
43.Mattie Seamans
17:48.1unattached
44.13-14MacKenzie Mills
17:49.0 PRBuffalo Chips Running
45.13-14Jillian Brown
17:49.5 PRBuffalo Chips Running
46.13-14Monique Esparza
17:55.4Umoja
47.Karina Martinez
17:57.5unattached
48.Lauren Shlee
18:00.2unattached
49.13-14Emily Hoeven
18:03.0 PRDiablo Valley Track ...
50.Safir Wulfsberg Ge...
18:04.6unattached
51.13-14Sydney Geredes
18:07.6 PRLos Gatos
52.Jane Stephens
18:11.5unattached
53.13-14Michayla Mabaarakh
18:19.3 PRJr. Aggies
54.13-14Sierra Mitchell
18:22.1 PROmega Youth Track
55.13-14Jeanine Noordam
18:26.9 PRLos Gatos
56.13-14Vanessa Amaral
18:28.4 PRMission Valley Track...
57.13-14Taylor Serrao
18:29.1 PRSilver State Striders
58.Bridget Gottlieb
18:36.8unattached
59.13-14Megan Hall
18:40.5 PRBuffalo Chips Running
60.13-14Katie Moro
19:04.9 PRDiablo Valley Track ...
61.13-14Shona McCarthy
19:07.7 PRDiablo Valley Track ...
62.13-14Gio Casazza
19:16.5 PRSilver State Striders
63.Isabe Wulfsberg Ge...
19:16.8unattached
64.13-14Taylor Rose
19:28.7 PRBuffalo Chips Running
65.13-14Emma Dreymann
19:56.0Palo Alto Lightning
66.13-14Sydney Simmen
19:56.7 PRBuffalo Chips Running
67.13-14Kylie Joerger
20:55.4Revolution Express T...
68.13-14Danaka Hickey
22:26.3 PRPitman Track Club
69.13-14Rachel Greiner
22:42.3 PRSilver State Striders
70.13-14Havana Coleman
27:00.8Umoja
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Intermediate

 
 
1.15-16Shelby McIntyre
19:04.1 PRBuffalo Chips Running
2.15-16Jessie Petersen
19:29.0 PRRF United
3.15-16Madeleine Ankhelyi
19:29.5 PRBuffalo Chips Running
4.15-16Emma Freeman
19:30.1 PRBuffalo Chips Running
5.15-16Corissa Storms
19:37.8 PRPacific Racers Athle...
6.15-16April Rosas-Willett
19:45.3 PRBuffalo Chips Running
7.15-16Kiley Zeitler
19:47.4 PRThe Heat
8.15-16Samantha Ralstin
19:53.0 PRBuffalo Chips Running
9.15-16Natalie Dimits
19:54.0 PRThe Heat
10.15-16Shayna Powless
19:54.9 PRBuffalo Chips Running
11.15-16Breanne Mitchell
19:55.8 PRBuffalo Chips Running
12.15-16Marissa Mendez
19:59.2 PRBuffalo Chips Running
13.15-16Kody Atkins
20:02.3 PRPacific Racers Athle...
14.15-16Tiffany Heflin
20:03.5 PRBuffalo Chips Running
15.15-16April Shonnard
20:06.6 PRSilver State Striders
16.15-16Montana Baumann
20:07.0 PRThe Heat
17.15-16Savannah Camacho
20:07.7 PRSan Luis Distance
18.15-16LeeAnn Hold
20:19.9 PRBuffalo Chips Running
19.15-16Haley Kroll
20:20.6 PRPacific Racers Athle...
20.15-16Stephanie Rasmussen
20:25.6 PRPacific Racers Athle...
21.15-16Stephanie Romo
20:29.7 PRBuffalo Chips Running
22.15-16Maxine Goyette
20:33.1 PRBuffalo Chips Running
23.15-16Ashley DeVriend
20:37.5 PRBuffalo Chips Running
24.15-16Kaley Hook
20:48.8 PRAbove the Grade
25.15-16Brooke Ruppenthal
20:49.1 PRBuffalo Chips Running
26.15-16Nyralee Chhotu
20:50.2 PRBuffalo Chips Running
27.15-16Shelby Chen
21:00.4 PRBuffalo Chips Running
28.15-16Abigail Blake
21:00.9 PRLos Gatos
29.15-16Brittney Putman
21:01.7 PRBuffalo Chips Running
30.15-16Ashley Silveira
21:06.1 PRBuffalo Chips Running
31.15-16Sarah Maron
21:07.1 PRPacific Racers Athle...
32.15-16Morgan Schell
21:10.9 PRPacific Racers Athle...
33.15-16Alyssa Williams
21:12.2Silver State Striders
34.15-16Kelli Bercier
21:12.6 PRBuffalo Chips Running
35.15-16Camille Dyer
21:14.5 PRBuffalo Chips Running
36.15-16Megan Shearer
21:16.9 PRRF United
37.15-16Erika Sosa
21:19.3 PRSilver State Striders
38.15-16Monica Herrera
21:20.0 PRSilver State Striders
39.15-16Caitlin Devitt-Payne
21:26.8 PRBuffalo Chips Running
40.15-16Jessica Diaz
21:33.5 PRBuffalo Chips Running
41.15-16Leah Campbell
21:38.2 PRBuffalo Chips Running
42.15-16Sierra Kennedy
21:39.3 PRBuffalo Chips Running
43.15-16Haley Walker
21:42.8 PRJr. Aggies
44.15-16Amanda Costa
21:44.0 PRPacific Racers Athle...
45.15-16Alexandra Young
21:44.9 PRSanta Cruz
46.15-16Shelby Vollmer
21:47.8 PRBuffalo Chips Running
47.15-16Kira Smith
21:59.4 PRBuffalo Chips Running
48.15-16Linsey Ploshay
22:01.8Los Gatos
49.Katie Alioto
22:03.7unattached
50.15-16Brittany Ka Acosta
22:15.6Silver State Striders
51.15-16Kimberly Lackner
22:43.2 PRBuffalo Chips Running
52.15-16Susan Frazier
22:58.4 PRBuffalo Chips Running
53.15-16Alexis Garduno
23:19.9 PRSilver State Striders
54.15-16Savannah Dennis
24:03.3 PRSilver State Striders
55.15-16Chelsea Gordon
24:11.9 PRSilver State Striders
56.15-16Ashley Salcedo
24:47.2 PRSilver State Striders
57.15-16Jessica Kersten
24:53.0 PRBuffalo Chips Running
58.15-16Ridgely Provencal
25:00.3 PRBuffalo Chips Running
59.Ronah Baha
25:04.5unattached
60.15-16Gloria Herrera
26:18.4 PRSilver State Striders
61.15-16Briegan Aguilar
26:43.1 PRJr. Aggies
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Young

 
 
1.17-18Theresa Devine
19:09.0 PRBuffalo Chips Running
2.17-18Kelsey Smith
19:33.9 PRBuffalo Chips Running
3.Demerey Kirsch
19:34.6unattached
4.17-18Michelle Mowry
19:35.7 PRBuffalo Chips Running
5.17-18Katherine McFarren
19:51.8 PRBuffalo Chips Running
6.17-18Christine Zavesky
19:57.8 PRBuffalo Chips Running
7.17-18Holly Rankin
20:02.7 PRPacific Racers Athle...
8.17-18Rebecca Fisher
20:05.4 PRBuffalo Chips Running
9.17-18Christine Bowlus
20:36.1 PRBuffalo Chips Running
10.17-18Hayley Scott
20:36.3 PRBuffalo Chips Running
11.17-18Breanna Lewis
20:36.7 PRBuffalo Chips Running
12.17-18Kristine Lozoya
20:37.0 PRBuffalo Chips Running
13.17-18Hilary Teaford
20:47.0 PRBuffalo Chips Running
14.17-18Sarah Brandt
20:53.6 PRPacific Racers Athle...
15.Anna Preciado
21:02.3unattached
16.17-18Sara Howard
21:05.3 PRJr. Aggies
17.Ellie Webster
21:12.4unattached
18.17-18Abby Barke
21:27.7 PRRF United
19.17-18Maureen May
22:07.2 PRBuffalo Chips Running
20.17-18Jessica Skalet
22:07.6 PRBuffalo Chips Running
21.17-18Alissa Hood
22:08.0 PRBuffalo Chips Running
22.17-18Samantha Hawkins
23:14.3 PRJr. Aggies
23.17-18Melissa Copley
23:16.7 PRJr. Aggies
24.17-18Kayla Rossi
23:59.2 PRJr. Aggies
25.17-18Kaitlyn Hurwitt
24:30.5 PRJr. Aggies
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Revolution Express Track


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Club

Chart Options