Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

State Championship Course

5,000 Meters Varsity AA
5,000 Meters Varsity A
5,000 Meters Varsity B
5,000 Meters Varsity C
5,000 Meters Varsity D9:00 AM
Womens Races

State Championship Course

5,000 Meters Varsity AA
5,000 Meters Varsity A
5,000 Meters Varsity B
5,000 Meters VarsityC
5,000 Meters Varsity D11:00 AM

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity AA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Nick Hughes15:26.3 PRNorth Rockland
2.12Quinn Raseman15:31.5 PRWard Melville
3.11Shaun Thompson15:37.5 SRBaldwinsville Central
4.12Steve Houghmaster15:40.2 PRWest Genesee
5.12Marco Bertolotti15:40.5Paul D Schreiber
6.12Brendan Farrell15:40.9 PRFayetteville-Manlius
7.11Sam Place15:43.6 SRSaratoga Springs
8.11Chris Buchanan15:45.3 PRCicero-North Syracuse
9.12Drew Perilli15:46.0 PRLockport
10.12Dan Harris15:47.1 PRShenendehowa Central
11.11Tim Luthin15:48.9Warwick Valley
12.12Jacob Levine15:49.2 PRPaul D Schreiber
13.11Martin Hehir15:52.8 SRWashingtonville
14.12Paul Merriman15:53.8 PRFayetteville-Manlius
15.12Vinny DiSalvo15:55.0 PRWashingtonville
16.11James McDonough15:58.1 PRMahopac
17.12Alex Wilke15:59.6 PRLiverpool
18.12Andris Goncarovs16:00.1 SRIthaca
19.11Kyle Wegner16:00.5 SRSaratoga Springs
20.11Mark McGurrin16:00.9 SRFayetteville-Manlius
21.11Alex Saavedra16:03.3Sachem East
22.11James Naglieri16:04.2 SRNorth Rockland
23.12Maxwell Groves16:06.1 PRBallston Spa
24.12Charlie Lagos16:06.5 PRNorth Rockland
25.12Denis Hurley16:07.0 PRLa Salle Institute
26.10Colby Burke16:07.5 PRRush Henrietta Senior
27.11Tyler Murtha16:08.0 PRConnetquot
28.11Andrew Roache16:08.4 SRFayetteville-Manlius
29.11Jared Rousell16:10.2 PRWebster Thomas
30.12Joe Hartnett16:10.8 PRFayetteville-Manlius
31.12Taylor Yerrick16:13.0 PRClarence
32.11Matt Johnson16:13.5 SRIthaca
32.11Matthew Johnson16:13.5 PRVestal
33.12Erich Voelker16:16.9 PRColonie Central
34.11Nick Bien-Aime16:17.3 SRNorth Rockland
35.12Anthony Brais16:17.7 PRLiverpool
36.11Tyler Frigge16:19.2 PRSuffern
37.12Kevin McKenna16:20.4 PRSuffern
38.12Brian Hotchkiss16:21.1 PRRush Henrietta Senior
39.11Andrew Valenski16:23.9 SRMassapequa
40.12Trevor Newton16:24.6 PRRush Henrietta Senior
41.12Conor Mallon16:25.1 PRNorth Rockland
42.9Sidharth Kakkar16:25.4 SRPaul D Schreiber
43.10Taylor Titcomb16:25.8 SRPaul D Schreiber
44.11Owen Strong16:26.1 PRFayetteville-Manlius
45.11Dan Paez16:28.6Warwick Valley
46.11Zack Krause16:29.2 PRConnetquot
47.12Anthony Piacentini16:29.7 PRWebster Schroeder
48.12Lee Swaydis16:30.3Frontier Central
49.12Mat Fritze16:31.7Sachem East
50.11Ian Dorset16:32.1 PRShenendehowa Central
51.11Ian Sullivan16:32.5Warwick Valley
52.10Brett Bernard16:33.0North Rockland
53.12Isaiah Miller16:34.6 PRMiddletown (NY)
54.12Savantuay Boyette16:35.0 PRJamestown
55.12Mitch Todorov16:36.3 PRShenendehowa Central
56.11Sean Egan16:36.6 SRMonroe-Woodbury
57.9Grant Parelli16:37.0Warwick Valley
58.12Luke Alber16:37.5Farmingdale
59.11Timothy Odin16:39.0Northport
60.10Ben Thomas16:40.5 SRFayetteville-Manlius
61.10Ray Farinella16:42.0 SRWarwick Valley
62.11Brian Buttigieg16:43.6Massapequa
63.12Justin Decker16:44.5 PRArlington
64.11Liam Cody16:44.9 PRIthaca
65.12Max Segall16:46.6Syosset
66.10Nate Kozyra16:47.9Rush Henrietta Senior
67.12Sam Kimmey16:49.4 PRShenendehowa Central
68.11Cole DeClerck16:49.8 SRWebster Thomas
69.11Tyler Eustance16:50.6Hilton Central
70.12Michael Mauro16:51.2 PRBay Shore
71.12Jake Albino16:53.0 PRMinisink Valley
72.10Andrew Sweeney16:53.4 SRRush Henrietta Senior
73.12James Wu16:55.3Warwick Valley
74.11Alex Andre16:57.2North Rockland
75.10Alex Raymond16:58.5Rush Henrietta Senior
76.12Mike Richards16:59.0 PRSachem East
77.12Bradley Sauln17:00.0 PRRush Henrietta Senior
78.10Paddy Grandinali17:02.2Warwick Valley
79.12Mark Unter17:06.3 PRShenendehowa Central
80.11Gary Soeller17:07.8 PRShenendehowa Central
81.10Aakaash Pillalamarri17:11.4Herricks
82.12Nick Paolozzi17:11.8Arlington
83.12Jared Quinn17:17.6North Tonawanda
84.11Phil Rascona17:21.7Sachem East
85.12Greg Dziuba17:21.9 PRClarence
86.10Ari Lewenstein17:22.3 SRIthaca
87.10owen kay17:23.7 SRIthaca
88.12Alec Bates17:24.1 PRCorning-Painted Post
89.10Paulo Bertolotti17:24.6Paul D Schreiber
90.10Mackenzie Cummings...17:26.3 SRIthaca
91.11Ryan Carl17:30.1 SRCorning-Painted Post
92.12Jake Kammerman17:31.0 PRBinghamton
93.12Kevin Liang17:36.0 PRShenendehowa Central
94.9James Gallagher17:42.6 SRPaul D Schreiber
95.11Jeffrey Schmidt17:43.4 PRClarence
96.12Eddie Grove17:43.9 PRPaul D Schreiber
97.11Justin Marcus17:44.5 PRIthaca
98.11Alex Polino17:45.0 PRClarence
99.12Michael Ballow17:45.6 PRClarence
100.11Dustin Perdizak17:46.1 PRClarence
101.11Tyler Gumina17:46.7 SRPenfield Central
102.12Adam Zaczek17:48.6Niagara Falls
103.9Stephen Rossettie17:50.2 SRCorning-Painted Post
104.10Alexander Eaton17:55.3 PRClarence
105.12Cedric Forbes17:59.8Corning-Painted Post
106.10Franklin Perez18:02.9Sachem East
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity A  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Otis Ubriaco15:44.1 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
2.11Robert Hurlbut15:51.3 SRMcquaid Jesuit
3.12Scott Maughan15:53.9 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
4.12Manu Kumar16:00.8 PRYorktown Heights
5.12Kyle Eager16:02.0 PRHorace Greeley
6.12Nick Filippazzo16:03.1 PRWantagh
7.12Mike Tripp16:03.5 PRMcquaid Jesuit
8.11Scott Smolensky16:04.4 PRBrighton
9.11Lou Lipani16:06.3 PRGreece Arcadia
10.12Henry Koster16:10.4 PRHorace Greeley
11.12Ricky Looby16:10.9 PRIrondequoit (West)
12.12Christopher Sacks16:11.2 PRFox Lane
13.12Sean Pezzulo16:11.6 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
14.11Owen Skeete16:13.9 SRWestbury
15.12Brendan Gregg16:14.2 PRWest Seneca West
16.12Kevin Harvey16:14.8 PRSanford H. Calhoun
17.12Jon Flint16:18.0Queensbury
18.12Mike Thomas16:20.9 PRBrewster
19.12Jamie Mitchell16:21.2 PRFox Lane
20.12Adam VanVleck16:21.5 PRPittsford Mendon
21.11Tim Campbell16:21.8 SRSanford H. Calhoun
22.12Bumkuth Jiak16:22.1 PRJamesville De Witt
23.11Daniel Siegel16:23.1 SRGreat Neck South
24.12Noah Carroll16:23.4G Ray Bodley (Fulton)
25.12Chris Fernandez16:23.8 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
26.11Dan Frank16:24.2 PRJamesville De Witt
27.10Charlie Carr16:26.1 PRBrewster
28.12Joe Livote16:26.5Kings Park
29.11Sean Fischer16:26.8 PRSutherland
30.11Nick Masiello16:27.1 SRGrand Island Central
31.11James Panetta16:27.5 SRSanford H. Calhoun
32.11Wyatt Gouldthorpe16:29.2 SRMcquaid Jesuit
33.12Mike Crawford16:31.4 PRMcquaid Jesuit
34.12Joe McNulty16:32.5 PRSayville
35.12Ben Snodgrass16:38.0Vestal
36.10Brian Crimmins16:39.2 SRHorseheads
37.10Adam McIe16:39.6 PRBrewster
38.12Dave Wilbur16:40.3 PRMonticello
39.11Angelo Melendez16:41.7Elmont Memorial
40.12Zach Ahart16:42.0Starpoint Central
41.11Marshall Pagano16:42.6 SRNiskayuna
42.12Anthony George16:43.1West Seneca West
43.12Marty Egan16:43.6 PRWantagh
44.11Aaron Newell16:44.1Queensbury
45.9Cory McCarty16:44.6 SRElmira
46.11William Frielinghaus16:45.2Queensbury
47.11Jeremy Anderson16:45.7 SRUnion-Endicott
48.12Patrick Slutter16:46.0 PRHarborfields
49.10Dan Fernandez16:46.3 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
50.12Donte Ettipio16:48.9 PRHutchinson-Central T...
51.10Nick Underwood16:49.3Queensbury
52.11Kyle Howerton16:56.0 SRVestal
53.12Terence McElhatton16:57.9Half Hollow Hills West
54.11Kevin Terbush16:58.2 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
55.12Tommy Dunne16:58.5 PRMcquaid Jesuit
56.11Zachery Thorne16:58.9 PREast Port-South Manor
57.11Pat Lattimore17:01.0 PRAuburn
58.12Matt Lyons17:02.1 PREast Syracuse Minoa
59.12Neeraj Suryanaraya...17:03.3 PRBrewster
60.12Ryan Perry17:04.9Williamsville North
61.11Casey Bader17:06.9 SRSanford H. Calhoun
62.11Brendan Abrams17:08.9 SRSanford H. Calhoun
63.10Austin Coneys17:09.9 SRHarborfields
64.11Cal Michaels17:10.9Vestal
65.12John Carr17:11.8 PRBrewster
66.10Ryan Colabella17:13.5 SRHauppauge
67.11Ricky Mesolela17:14.4Mcquaid Jesuit
68.12Samuel Kernan17:15.2 PRMcquaid Jesuit
69.10Justin Maguire17:16.6 SRBrewster
70.10Joe Spivak17:17.2 SRVestal
71.12Jacob Gorke17:19.1 PRJamesville De Witt
72.12Dylan Simonson17:19.7 PRGoshen Central
73.12Eamon Kissane17:20.0 PRJamesville De Witt
74.11Don Seitz17:20.4Williamsville North
75.12Dylan Lowry17:24.0Cornwall Central
76.11Sean Casey17:25.4Cornwall Central
77.12Dylan Barringer17:27.0 PRWallkill
78.11Kenny Woo17:28.1Sanford H. Calhoun
79.12Joe Schoen17:28.5 PRWhitesboro
80.12Josh Chilson17:30.2Union-Endicott
81.10Joe Chapman17:31.7 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
82.12Kyle Gilyard17:32.1Union-Endicott
83.11Colin Davis17:33.5 SRHarborfields
84.12Alex Boccard17:34.9 PRHarborfields
85.12Tyler Petersen17:35.7 PRJamesville De Witt
86.10Cameron Coneys17:37.0 SRHarborfields
87.12Thomas Gonzales17:37.3 PRMonticello
88.12Blake McGready17:38.1Cornwall Central
89.10Nicholas Konotopsk17:38.7 SRWilliamsville North
91.10Conor Murphy17:50.8 SRHarborfields
92.12Craig Andrianos17:51.0East Syracuse Minoa
93.10Brian Dobmeier17:52.8Williamsville North
94.9Alec Budd17:54.3Brewster
95.10Jade Marhaba17:56.1 SRVestal
96.11Nicholas Montesano18:00.8Vestal
97.11Stephen Van Doran18:10.0 PRGoshen Central
98.12Tom Calandra18:10.3Williamsville North
99.12Bobby McGetrick18:11.2Sanford H. Calhoun
100.11Ricky Gallegos18:11.9 PRHarborfields
101.11Robert Flitsch18:15.9Cornwall Central
102.11Austin Davis18:17.1 SRJamesville De Witt
103.10Ryan Gagnon18:22.5 PRCornwall Central
104.9Jack Healy18:24.8 SRJamesville De Witt
105.11Carl Copeland18:30.6 SRWilliamsville North
106.10Ben Rodd18:34.1Cornwall Central
107.8Christian Tjahjadi...18:36.5 SRWilliamsville North
108.12Sean Moran18:58.0Cornwall Central
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity B  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Alex Deir15:41.9 PRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
2.12Steve Mangan15:47.5 PRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
3.12Brandon Cowles15:48.0 PRNewark Central
4.12Max Robinson15:48.8 PRRye
5.11Jesse Garn15:49.3 PRMarcellus Central
6.12Daniel Denis15:49.8 PRBayport Blue Point
7.11Kevin Hoose15:51.7 PRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
8.9Colin Kerr15:52.3 PRWayne Central
9.12James Hunt16:00.4 PRShoreham-Wading River
10.12Bryan Deibel16:09.2 PRAlbion
11.12Brendan Courneene16:13.4 PRBeekmantown Central
12.12Adam Shearer16:13.9 PRBeekmantown Central
13.12Joseph Lasher16:14.7Seaford
14.12Nicholas Barletta16:15.2 PRBishop Ludden
15.12Alney Tobias16:15.5 PRLansingburgh
16.12Joseph Nassirian16:16.2 PRManhasset
17.12David Richards16:16.6 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
18.12Zach Nelson16:17.0 PRAlbany Academy for B...
19.11Ben Kraines16:17.3Scotia-Glenville Cen...
20.11Matt Savino16:17.6 PRSeaford
21.12Matt Pierce16:17.8Canton Central (HC W...
22.10Cooper Roach16:20.4 SRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
23.11Nick Orlowski16:26.1 PRAlden Central
24.11Nate Traynor16:26.8South Jefferson
25.12Mike Buchanan16:28.7 PRWindsor
26.12Kevin Zych16:29.2Westhill
27.11David Bates16:30.4 PRWindsor
28.11Chad Maloy16:30.6 SRSpringville-Griffith...
29.12Chris Cioffoletti16:30.9 PRByram Hills
30.10Charlie Morris16:32.1 SRManhasset
31.11Erich Grosse16:32.9 PRBayport Blue Point
32.11Kevin Sanders16:33.9 PRShoreham-Wading River
33.11Brian Busby16:34.1 SRNew Paltz
34.10John Lee16:35.4 SRShoreham-Wading River
35.12Michael Clausen16:38.8 PRNorth Shore
36.11Yanko Panipinto16:39.6 PRWayne Central
37.12Joe Violone16:41.1 PRByram Hills
38.11Joe Ray16:42.2 SRBayport Blue Point
39.12Ryan Demers16:43.2 PRMexico Central
40.11Aaron Tompkins16:44.0 SRNew Hartford
41.11Ryan Koch16:44.4 PRDepew
42.12Mario Buscemi16:45.0 PRBayport Blue Point
43.12Jamie Love16:46.5 PRByram Hills
44.12Patrick Love16:47.8Manhasset
45.11Greg Johnsmeyer16:49.4 SROnteora
46.11C.J. Sousis16:49.7 PRLansingburgh
47.10Marc Violone16:50.0 SRByram Hills
48.9Ryan Manahan16:54.3 SRMarcellus Central
49.12Matt Wefer16:54.5 PRNorth Shore
50.11Christian Cole16:56.5 PRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
51.9Stephen Bourguet16:57.7 SRManhasset
52.12Evan Vanozdal16:58.0Elmira Free Academy
53.12Joshua Turner16:58.2 PRBeekmantown Central
54.11Thomas Garcia16:58.7Floral Park Memorial
55.12Tom Riccardi16:59.1Marcellus Central
56.11Victor Palumbo16:59.5 SREastchester
57.10Justin Ferguson16:59.8 SRBroadalbin-Perth
58.12Adam Snyder17:00.1 PRRed Hook Central
59.11Connor Crowley17:01.2 SRBayport Blue Point
60.11Gavin Gullickson17:01.7 SRRondout Valley
61.12Andrew Bogdan17:02.3 PRBroadalbin-Perth
62.11Brian Svoboda17:03.7 SRWindsor
63.11Miles Applebaum17:03.9 PRByram Hills
64.11Kevin O'Connor17:04.2East Aurora
65.10James Vainauskas17:04.6Broadalbin-Perth
66.12Ryan McKallen17:05.0 PRPearl River
67.12Adam Rasefske17:06.0Broadalbin-Perth
68.11Tommy Ramsdell17:07.0 PRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
69.10Austin Becker17:09.8Broadalbin-Perth
70.11Sean Morgan17:10.1 SRWayne Central
71.12Mike Quercia17:11.3Marcellus Central
72.11Thomas Lappas17:11.7 SRPearl River
73.12Ethan Dinan17:12.7Geneva
74.9Corey Lamere17:13.6 SRFranklin Academy (Ma...
75.12Evan Haun17:14.7 PRBayport Blue Point
76.9Evan Purdy17:15.0 PRShoreham-Wading River
77.12John Salva17:15.4 PRSusquehanna Valley
78.12Andrew Dwyer17:16.8 PRRed Hook Central
79.9David Busby17:17.0 SRNew Paltz
80.12Ethan Waite17:17.3 PRBeekmantown Central
81.11Justin Collier17:17.8 PRBeekmantown Central
82.12Mike Fallon17:19.8 PRMarcellus Central
83.11Austin Waid Jones17:22.1 PRPeru Central
84.12Andrew Choi17:24.5Manhasset
85.12Tom Neu17:26.9 PREast Aurora
86.10Joe Brunett17:28.1 SRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
87.9Alfredo Mazzuca17:28.9 SRNew Paltz
88.9Sean Phillips17:31.2East Aurora
89.10Dakota Spencer17:32.7 PROlean
90.11Trever McConnell17:33.7Broadalbin-Perth
91.11Scott Stewart17:34.4Owego Free Academy
92.10Elli Martynkiewicz17:34.6 SREast Aurora
93.11Andy Tupper17:34.9Canton Central (HC W...
94.11Mason Curtis17:35.4Rye
95.12Jacob Eaton Hall17:36.4Elmira Free Academy
96.11Jonathan Thomas17:37.2 PRManhasset
97.12Greg Ferraro17:37.4 PRByram Hills
98.12Craig DeSimone17:38.1 PRElwood-John H Glenn
99.9Dennis Travis17:47.1 SRWindsor
100.11Austin Reakes17:47.9Broadalbin-Perth
101.12Nick Tallon17:48.5 PRBeekmantown Central
102.12Pat Kaplan17:51.8 PRBayport Blue Point
103.11Charles Remillard17:52.2Peru Central
104.11Ryan McMahon17:53.2Windsor
105.9Morgan Marlow17:54.5 SRFranklin Academy (Ma...
106.11Alex Weberg17:58.9East Aurora
107.11Nate Heath18:01.0 PRMarcellus Central
108.11David Taitz18:03.1 PRByram Hills
109.11Jordan Haviland18:06.7Windsor
110.12Joseph Zahn18:08.0 PRManhasset
111.12Doug Osborne18:08.7Peru Central
112.11hunter Bartlett18:10.0 SRNew Paltz
113.11Luke Wolfling18:12.0East Aurora
114.11Zach Kenny18:13.6Canton Central (HC W...
115.10Jeff Rizza18:14.1 SRNew Paltz
116.12Owen Dean18:14.7Marcellus Central
117.11Dustin Newvine18:16.1 PRCanton Central (HC W...
118.11Dan Egan18:21.1East Aurora
119.11Joey Kwarta18:28.1Beekmantown Central
120.11Tony Griswold18:28.4Windsor
121.12Reggie Pierce18:41.9 PROgdensburg Free
122.11Matt Corbine18:45.7Canton Central (HC W...
123.12Justin Marlow18:51.8 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
124.11Jordan Foster18:54.7Canton Central (HC W...
125.10Paul LaMarche19:05.4 SRNew Paltz
126.12Brandon Bushey19:07.7 PRPeru Central
127.12Jesse Hamway19:10.9Oneonta
128.9Alex Wood19:12.0 SROgdensburg Free
129.12Tony Peterle19:24.6New Paltz
130.12Trevor Kent19:26.5Red Hook Central
131.10Josh Tupper19:28.8 SRCanton Central (HC W...
132.11James Bishop19:54.0Beekmantown Central
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity C  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Brandon Freyer15:38.9 PRPawling
2.12Max Straneva15:39.2 SRChenango Valley
3.11Dylan Racha15:50.3 PRHolland Patent Central
4.12Julian Saliani15:54.5 PRIrvington
5.11Cody Racha16:01.0 PRHolland Patent Central
6.12Conor Cashin16:14.7 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
7.12Robert Baird16:19.4 PRHolland Patent Central
8.12Aaron Walker16:20.7Canastota
9.12Kendall Ward16:23.4 PRJames I O'Neill
10.12Mike Marrero16:23.8Jordan Elbridge
11.12Dylan Nowik16:27.0 PRRhinebeck
12.11Cohen Miles-Rath16:27.9 PRWayland Cohocton
13.12Calvin Davis16:28.1Skaneateles
14.12Vince Donner16:30.8 PRRoyalton Hartland
15.11Paul Schwan16:31.6 PRLe Roy
16.11Kevin Brown16:31.8 PRGowanda Central
17.12Ohure Sam16:32.9Tully Senior
18.12Aaron Heckman16:34.3 PRGreece Odyssey
19.11Kevin Hanes16:39.7 PRWilson Central
20.10Dayton Flannery16:40.1 SRBronxville
21.10Brendan Wortner16:40.5 SRDobbs Ferry
22.9Patrick Wortner16:41.3 PRDobbs Ferry
23.12Clifford Nielson16:41.5Gowanda Central
24.12Guerin Gagliastri16:41.9 PRMechanicville
25.12Brian Cashman16:43.8 PRChenango Valley
26.11Nicholas Callazos16:44.0 SRSouthampton
27.12Zak Wills16:47.4 PRRhinebeck
28.10John Baranik16:52.0 PRJames I O'Neill
29.12Tyler Zimmerman16:55.2Greece Odyssey
30.12Tom Voorheis16:56.5Christian Brothers -...
31.12Jon Cleveland16:57.1 PRLansing
32.9Jordan Stevens16:59.9 SRNewark Valley
33.11James Hertzel17:00.9 PRPutnam Valley
34.12Tyler Evans17:01.2 PRHolland Patent Central
35.12Devon Crispell17:01.8Newark Valley
36.12Ryan Rosmarin17:02.6Friends Academy
37.11Chris Friend17:05.7 PRNewark Valley
38.11Colin. Staiger17:07.4Chenango Forks
39.12Tim Yu17:12.2 PRPawling
40.11Nate Clements17:13.8 PRMechanicville
41.8Josh Wade17:14.6 SRSaranac Central
42.10Tucker Hampson17:14.8 PRSchuylerville Central
43.12Luke Merz17:15.4 PRBabylon
44.11Joe LaCorte17:16.0 SROyster Bay-East Norw...
45.12Richard Allen17:16.9 PRFalconer
46.10Devin DeJoode17:17.2 SRPine Plains
47.10Tim McGowan17:20.4 SRDansville
48.12Josh Barber17:20.6Lansing
49.11Bob Swick17:22.4 SRPawling
50.10Mike Reubens17:22.7 PRWilson Central
51.11Adam Mahaney17:23.7 PRPembroke
52.12Taylor Treadgold17:24.2 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
53.11Dylan Dawson17:25.0 SRSaranac Lake
54.12Jon Campbell17:25.6 PRMillbrook Central
55.11Steve Lisi17:25.8 PRHolland Patent Central
56.9Matthew Jorgensen17:26.1 SRPawling
57.12Brian Spangler17:27.7 PRCarle Place
58.11Zac Ekdahl17:28.0 SRMarcus Whitman
59.11Jake Kail17:28.4 PRJames I O'Neill
60.12Nicholas Gismondi17:32.6 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
61.12Eric Stevens17:32.8 PRHolland Patent Central
62.12Brian Dillman17:33.5 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
63.11Frank Carroll17:33.9 PRGreece Odyssey
64.11Nick Budinski17:34.1 PRGreece Odyssey
65.10Casey Austin17:35.4 PRPine Plains
66.12George Morris17:37.4 PRPotsdam Central
67.12Patrick Weir17:37.7 PRJames I O'Neill
68.10Max Romey17:38.5 PRPotsdam Central
69.12Alex Wills17:44.1 PRFredonia
70.11Zak Godfrey17:48.4 SRFonda-Fultonville
71.12Ryan Meagher17:48.7Newark Valley
72.11Zach Herman17:49.4 PRNewark Valley
73.10Steven Tortora17:50.0 SROyster Bay-East Norw...
74.12Nick Troisi17:50.2 PRMattituck
75.11Christian Igielinski17:51.7 PRGowanda Central
76.11Cody Shave17:52.5 SRFonda-Fultonville
77.12Ian Mathies17:53.9 PRBabylon
78.12Pat Callan17:58.0 PRPawling
79.12Dave Mayette17:59.5 PRPawling
80.11Thomas Lauzon18:00.3 SRSalmon River Central
81.12Adrian Bubie18:00.6 PRGreece Odyssey
82.12Sameer Massand18:06.5 PRFriends Academy
83.12Vulpis Dominick18:07.1East Rockaway
84.11Rick Rizzo18:11.7Greece Odyssey
85.11Jarred Bogardus18:13.7 PRGowanda Central
86.9Tyler McGarvey18:14.0 SRBabylon
87.9Todd Stevens18:14.9 SRHolland Patent Central
88.10Connor Cleveland18:16.1 SRNewark Valley
89.9Matthew Finelli18:20.9 SRBabylon
90.11Nicky Snow18:24.2Gowanda Central
91.12Ian Chapin18:24.5 PRFonda-Fultonville
92.8John Schloth18:24.8East Rockaway
93.12Dave Monat18:25.0Gowanda Central
94.10Eric Wittenberg18:26.9 SRSouthampton
95.11Cody Russell18:29.3 SRFonda-Fultonville
96.11Matthew Masone18:33.0 PRBabylon
97.11Pawel Golyski18:33.3 PRHampton Bays Secondary
98.12Brendan Omicioli18:38.1Gowanda Central
99.12Jon Katz18:42.6Greece Odyssey
100.11Kyle Geniti18:44.8 SRFonda-Fultonville
101.11Alastair Russell18:46.9Plattsburgh
102.11Mike Giblin18:48.9Newark Valley
103.10Michael Scott18:49.1 SRFonda-Fultonville
104.12Matteo Leser18:50.3 PRBabylon
105.12Seth Hinman18:51.6 PRPotsdam Central
106.11Christopher Kulis18:52.5 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
107.11Tejinder Gill18:57.1Plattsburgh
108.12Jeff Donlan18:58.7 PRPlattsburgh
109.11James Capie19:04.0 SRBabylon
110.12Ben Nagasing19:07.4 PRPawling
111.12Mike Messitt19:10.7 PRJames I O'Neill
112.12Paul Laughlin19:14.7Plattsburgh
113.9Matthew Hoffman19:16.9 SRFonda-Fultonville
114.12Jason Manzo19:18.8Mattituck
115.11Zac Hunt19:25.7 PRPotsdam Central
116.10Neil Miller19:28.8Northeastern Clinton...
117.9Dylan Arvisais-Anh...19:29.5 SRPlattsburgh
118.10Ethan Kelly19:32.2 PRPotsdam Central
119.12Josh Herron19:33.0Saranac Central
120.12Josh Hinrichs19:42.8 PRGouverneur Central
121.12Donovan Adams19:47.0 PRGouverneur Central
122.12Jay Campion19:51.0Ausable Valley Central
123.12Ty Smith19:51.8 PRJames I O'Neill
124.10Etienne Beguin19:53.5 SRPlattsburgh
125.10Kurt Weir20:08.6 PRJames I O'Neill
126.12John Bresett20:23.0 PRPotsdam Central
127.10Eric Horowitz20:26.9 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
128.9James Merrill20:31.3 SRPotsdam Central
129.10Jack Legueloff20:39.4Oyster Bay-East Norw...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity D  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Mike Champagne15:54.0Seton Catholic Centr...
2.11Matthew Cheney15:59.7 PRBeaver River Central
3.12James Boeding16:00.3 PRWebutuck Central
4.11Ryan Moynihan16:03.4 PRGeneseo Central
5.11Willie Underwood16:07.1 PRLake George
6.12Caleb Edmonds16:10.9Cooperstown
7.12Chris Burnett16:15.9 PRBainbridge Guilford
8.10Austin Lane16:25.7 SRGreenwich Central
9.12Steven Petramale16:36.5Lake George
10.10Casey Wellington16:37.0 PRArkport
11.10Hunter Proscia16:38.2 PREldred Central
12.12Jon Eng16:40.2 PRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
13.12Geoffrey Hall16:40.8 PRSpencer Van Etten Ce...
14.10Andrew Keresztes16:44.2 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.10Connor Devine16:45.8 SRBerne Knox Westerlo
16.10Sam Anderson16:47.6 SRSouth Lewis Central
17.12Alex Chichester16:52.8 PRMt Morris Central
18.10Logan Kempney16:53.0Beaver River Central
19.12Ryan Scanlon16:56.5Beaver River Central
20.10Mike Lantinen17:00.6 PRBarker Central
21.11Jake Andrews17:04.9 SRFabius Pompey
22.12Erick Bennes17:05.8 PRBarker Central
23.10Tyler Scheving17:07.2Barker Central
24.9Jake Urys17:08.2 PRMekeel Christian Aca...
25.11Zach Ziemer17:09.0Seton Catholic Centr...
26.12Justin Osorio17:11.6 PREdmeston Central
27.10Derek Struck17:12.8 SRBerne Knox Westerlo
28.11Evan Magnussen17:13.1 SRGeneseo Central
29.11Rob Gorski17:13.7 PRS.S. Seward
30.12Peter Donnelly17:16.4 PRWestmoreland
31.9Alex Campanella17:18.2 SREldred Central
32.10Thomas Olehaf17:18.6 SRHawthorne Valley
33.12Ryan Lamb17:19.2 PRBarker Central
34.10Sean Reynolds17:19.9 SRBerne Knox Westerlo
35.9Mitchell Ryan17:20.2 SRSeton Catholic Centr...
36.8Corey Wefing17:21.2 SRMaple Grove
37.12Tyler Sweet17:21.5 PRSherman Central
38.9Gabe Rodriguez17:24.1 SRGeneseo Central
39.10Jedediah Platt17:25.0 PRBarker Central
40.12Neil Grayson17:25.6 PRMarion Central
41.12Aaron Markowski17:28.4 PRRed Creek Central
42.11Michael Grant17:28.6 PRThomas Edison Voc Tech
43.12Charlie Beaudette17:28.8 PRTupper Lake
44.12Sam McCracken17:36.3Oakfield-Alabama
45.11Sean Swords17:38.0 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
46.10Devon Rodriguez17:38.9Geneseo Central
47.12Jacob DeWitt17:39.3Seton Catholic Centr...
48.11Sal Manno17:40.5 PRSouthold
49.11Joshua Cook17:40.9Ticonderoga Central
50.10Cole Conte17:45.8 SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
51.12Gabe Shepherd17:47.5 PRBeaver River Central
52.10Ken Reuter17:50.2 PRSpencer Van Etten Ce...
53.12Nate LaDue17:53.1Tioga Senior
54.12Brandon Orr17:55.5 PRFrewsburg
55.11Carl Johnson17:57.1Port Jefferson (Earl...
56.12James Jenden17:57.5 PRThe Stony Brook
57.9Nick Zuroski17:59.2 SRMaple Grove
58.11Jay Berube18:02.9Ticonderoga Central
59.12Taylor Drake18:04.7Candor Central
60.11Paul Mackey18:05.3 PRHaldane Central
61.10Barrett Waling18:05.8Seton Catholic Centr...
62.12Tyler Holmes18:07.9 PRSpencer Van Etten Ce...
63.11Charlie Bencze18:09.2 PRTupper Lake
64.10Josh Purcell18:11.4Beaver River Central
65.10John Reuter18:13.5 PRSpencer Van Etten Ce...
66.10Josh Eng18:14.8 SRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
67.10Connor Luberto18:16.4 PRSandy Creek
68.11Justin Bresette18:16.9Seton Catholic Centr...
69.9Cody Updike18:29.9 PRBeaver River Central
70.9Julian Breyette18:31.0Seton Catholic Centr...
71.12David Poyfair18:32.5 PRBarker Central
72.12Nate Newbury18:37.6 PRSpencer Van Etten Ce...
73.12Matthew Sweeney18:40.4Barker Central
74.12Matt Saulpaugh18:43.7Lake Placid Central
75.12Brian McAteer18:44.7 PRS.S. Seward
76.9Kevin O'Neill18:45.4 PRS.S. Seward
77.12Kyle Chambers18:49.7 PRJohn A Coleman Catho...
78.11Kyle Palmer18:50.3Norwood-Norfolk Cent...
79.11Tyler Grant18:52.1Seton Catholic Centr...
80.12Mark Butera18:52.6 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
81.10Taylor DellaRocco18:53.1 SRBerne Knox Westerlo
82.12Matt Newbury18:53.9 PRSpencer Van Etten Ce...
83.11Will Pellerin18:56.2Seton Catholic Centr...
84.11Travis Overly18:57.7 PRSpencer Van Etten Ce...
85.12Carlo Masakayan18:59.3 PRThe Stony Brook
86.10Joel Kuruvilla19:02.3 PRAlexander Hamilton
87.11Travis Nagle19:05.4Randolph
88.11Colin Flanagan19:05.7 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
89.10Sean Aho19:06.1 SRGeneseo Central
90.12Joe Pawelczak19:06.4 PRS.S. Seward
91.10James Olsen19:07.5 SRHaldane Central
92.10Corey Lyndaker19:12.5 SRBeaver River Central
93.12Joshua Kim19:16.7 PRThe Stony Brook
94.10Logan Flavell19:23.4 SRBerne Knox Westerlo
95.10Ryan Bellinger19:26.9 PRBerne Knox Westerlo
96.10Marco DiBella19:27.6 SRJohn A Coleman Catho...
97.12Jahman Norris19:29.3 PRThe Children's Village
98.10Luke Harrold19:31.2 SRHaldane Central
99.10Brian Geiger19:31.6 SRTupper Lake
100.12Josh Scranton19:34.0 PRTupper Lake
101.12Scott Delair19:35.7 PRTupper Lake
102.11Jeff Zheng19:38.9 PRThe Stony Brook
103.12Kevin Sullivan19:42.0Port Jefferson (Earl...
104.12Jon Delong19:44.9 PRBerne Knox Westerlo
105.12John Messina19:55.2 PRS.S. Seward
106.10Sean Rollins20:05.2 SRGeneseo Central
107.11Ed Bohl20:06.8Haldane Central
108.11Malachy Cleary20:08.3 PRHaldane Central
109.11Jiro Nakano20:12.2Keio Academy of New ...
110.9Yusuke Nakayama20:14.9 SRKeio Academy of New ...
111.11Ryan Bushey20:18.3 SRBrushton Moira
112.10Mac Horgan20:22.1 PRHaldane Central
113.12James Dain20:22.9Haldane Central
114.10Anthony Trotter20:47.7The Children's Village
115.12Kalen Eriksson21:11.9 PRS.S. Seward
116.11Riley Miskell21:18.5Geneseo Central
117.12Travis McKee22:20.2 PRS.S. Seward
118.9Chaz Blair22:44.1 SRBrushton Moira
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity AA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Courtney Chapman17:25.4 PRFayetteville-Manlius
2.12Molly Malone17:34.7 PRFayetteville-Manlius
3.9Jillian Fanning17:35.3 SRFayetteville-Manlius
4.12MacKenzie Carter17:36.0 PRFayetteville-Manlius
5.10Katie Sischo17:36.7 PRFayetteville-Manlius
6.12Nicole Irving17:37.1 PRShenendehowa Central
7.9Keelin Hollowood17:38.3 SRSaratoga Springs
8.10Lizzie Predmore17:42.3 SRShenendehowa Central
9.8Laura Leff17:43.1 SRWest Genesee
10.12Megan Patrignelli17:45.4 PRMonroe-Woodbury
11.12Katie Skinner17:51.2 PRRiverhead
12.12Brianna Deming17:59.3 PRWebster Thomas
13.12Brianne Bellon18:01.7 PRSaratoga Springs
14.9Brigid Brennan18:02.7 PRNorthport
15.12Hannah Luber18:04.6 PRFayetteville-Manlius
16.12Jessica Tobin18:05.2 PRClarkstown South
17.10Mary Carroll18:05.8 PRIthaca
18.11Sydney King18:06.1 SRSaratoga Springs
19.12Rachel Sorna18:09.5 PRArlington
20.10Heather Martin18:09.7 SRFayetteville-Manlius
21.9Ursula Svoboda18:10.3 PRSuffern
22.9Holly Cavalluzzo18:14.4 SRValley Central
23.11Allison Stapleton18:19.3 PRCommack
24.12Emily Marchini18:20.1 PRMassapequa
25.11Amanda Borroughs18:23.0 SRSaratoga Springs
26.9Nicole Watterud18:23.4 PRCicero-North Syracuse
27.12Lianne Farber18:24.7Northport
28.12Elizabeth O'Donnell18:28.1 PRMonroe-Woodbury
29.11Ali Foote18:28.9 PRWest Islip
30.9Madison Carr18:29.6 SRSaratoga Springs
31.11Hayley McMahon18:29.9 PRArlington
32.8Katie Lembo18:30.2 SRPenfield Central
33.11Jaqueline Kasal18:30.4 SRWarwick Valley
34.10Lauren Hehir18:30.6 PRWashingtonville
35.12Cassandra Goutos18:31.1 PRSaratoga Springs
36.11MaryKate Anselmini18:34.7Ward Melville
37.11Brianna Freestone18:39.0 PRSaratoga Springs
38.12Cara Janeczko18:42.7 PRShenendehowa Central
39.8Kelsey Esselman18:44.6 PRMonroe-Woodbury
40.12Lesley Bowers18:49.1 PRLiverpool
41.11Rachel Ngu18:49.9 PRSyosset
42.10Ashton Hughes18:50.8 PRFairport
43.12Danika Simonson18:53.3 PRShenendehowa Central
44.11Jenna Holt18:54.5 PRCarmel
45.10Caroline O'Hea18:55.0Ward Melville
46.11Amanda Cocchiara18:58.0 PRHilton Central
47.12Jodi Robinson19:01.1 PRRush Henrietta Senior
48.9Marissa Colburn19:02.9 PRCicero-North Syracuse
49.12Carly Kiess19:03.3 PRMonroe-Woodbury
50.8Gianna Frontera19:04.0Newburgh Free
51.10Anna Corrigan19:05.6 PRNorthport
52.10Meaghan Ventarola19:09.2Monroe-Woodbury
53.10Ellie Hekker19:11.1 PRNorth Rockland
54.12Rebecca List19:14.3 PRHilton Central
55.11Allison Ryley19:14.5 PRArlington
56.10Lindsay Asselmeyer19:14.8 PRArlington
57.11Josephine Boyle19:15.9 PRArlington
58.10Jennifer Boyle19:18.9 PRMonroe-Woodbury
59.7Kaylee Scott19:20.9 PRColumbia
60.12Victoria Sanford19:22.7 PRArlington
61.9Anna Leo19:25.6 PRWest Genesee
62.12Lillian Greibesland19:30.8 SRWarwick Valley
63.11Christina Clarkin19:31.2 PRMonroe-Woodbury
64.12Valerie Sanders19:31.6 PREast Meadow
65.12Amanda Wolfer19:32.4 PRSyosset
66.12Kelly Abbate19:36.7Northport
67.11Christina DiBernardo19:38.5 PRSyosset
68.12Mallory Mecca19:41.9 PRArlington
69.11Amanda Schmidt19:44.8 PRMassapequa
70.11Christina Colon19:45.3 PRWebster Thomas
71.11Elizabeth Fierro19:46.8Northport
72.11Chelsea Reinhardt19:47.2 PRClarence
73.12Meghan Byrnes19:47.5 PRPaul D Schreiber
74.12Megan Mormile19:50.6 PRIthaca
75.11Rebecca Love19:52.0 PRFrontier Central
76.9Hayley Leviashvili19:56.1 PRSyosset
77.12Taryn Vanvalen19:58.3 PRIthaca
78.9Corrie Kavanaugh20:00.3Northport
79.10Lani Nagle20:00.9 PRCorning-Painted Post
80.10Zoe Mcalear20:05.5 PRIthaca
81.9Jackie Cornell20:05.7 SRIthaca
82.11Maggie Russell20:06.5 PRLockport
83.12Allison Bartkowiak20:09.4 PRLockport
84.12Kara Engle20:15.3 PRHilton Central
85.11Emily Palmeri20:15.8 SRHilton Central
86.10Sally Lindquist20:18.7 PRJamestown
87.10Amelia Kaufman20:20.6 SRIthaca
88.12Kathleen Fulton20:21.4Oceanside
89.10Kaitlin McCadden20:23.5 SRClarence
90.10Emily Wilks20:30.2Orchard Park
91.12Emilie Dunham20:32.1 PRIthaca
92.12Alex Nagle20:34.3 PRCorning-Painted Post
93.9Abigail Bideaux20:34.6 PRBinghamton
94.10Monica Griffiths20:44.2 SRHilton Central
95.12Mattea Rossettie20:50.9 PRCorning-Painted Post
96.11Cara Zimmerman20:51.2 PRClarence
97.12Sally Holt20:51.4Hilton Central
98.11Shira Polan20:52.4 PRSyosset
99.10Katelyn Tresino20:52.6 SRClarence
100.10Justina Bonaventura20:56.5 PRClarence
101.8Marissa Saenger20:58.6Clarence
102.11Kasey Leverne20:59.8 PRSyosset
103.11Elizabeth Jerome21:09.5Northport
104.8Emily Garrett21:19.5 SRClarence
105.11June Ilowite21:25.5 SRSyosset
106.9Briana Kimble21:39.4 PRHilton Central
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity A  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Aisling Cuffe17:00.1 SRCornwall Central
2.11Danielle Winslow17:43.6Queensbury
3.11Brittany Winslow17:47.7Queensbury
4.11Shaylyn Tuite18:08.8 SRPittsford Mendon
5.12Katie Niblock18:16.5 PRSweet Home
6.11Molly Pezzulo18:21.7 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
7.Taylor Jo Gillern18:28.7
8.12Kiersten Anderson18:31.2 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
9.12Emily Singer18:31.4 PRHarrison
10.12Morgan Mueller18:34.8Queensbury
11.11Sydney Williams18:39.4 PRSusquehanna Valley
12.12Katie Day18:42.1 PRWhitesboro
13.12Jacqueline Pollack18:46.8 PRTappan Zee
14.10Allison Hallock18:50.1 PRPittsford Mendon
15.11Carly Wynn18:55.8Queensbury
16.9Catherine Maloy18:56.0 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
17.12Rachael Cyrus18:56.3 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
18.10Kate McCormick18:57.1 SRCanandaigua
19.9Arianna Bottalico18:58.4 PRBrewster
20.10Alyssa Drapeau19:01.9 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
21.9Jenny DelSignore19:02.4 SRSweet Home
22.9Kendall D'Amore19:05.2 PRCanandaigua
23.11Christine Hagan19:08.2Kings Park
24.10Briana Siele19:09.0 PREast Port-South Manor
25.11Michelle Gaye19:10.9 SRHarborfields
26.11Elisa Frazier19:13.0 PRWilliamsville South
27.10Amanda Fasano19:14.5 PRCornwall Central
28.8Tiana Guevara19:22.8 SRMiller Place
29.11Chelsea Needham19:24.6 PRWest Seneca West
30.12Mikella Cala19:26.5 PRLake Shore Central
31.11Morgan Atkins19:31.6 SRPittsford Mendon
32.12Meghan Visser19:32.4 PREast Syracuse Minoa
33.12Maritina Tsembelis19:33.4Grand Island Central
34.12Mary Aldridge19:34.7 PRBrighton
35.10Jolie Navatka19:40.1Queensbury
36.11Ava Fitzgerald19:40.8 PRSanford H. Calhoun
37.11Mary Katherine Kulp19:42.6 SRVestal
38.9Maggie Lawler19:42.9 PRVictor Central
39.12Jackie McCarthy19:43.1 PRThe Ursuline
40.12Lauren Young19:43.4 PRPittsford Mendon
41.8Talia Guevara19:43.7 SRMiller Place
42.10Kaleigh Craig19:49.5Wantagh
43.11Ameena Dye19:51.3 PRJamesville De Witt
44.9Kellie Mack19:52.2 PRCanandaigua
45.11Brittany Foote19:54.3 PRGoshen Central
46.10Meagan Jaskot19:55.5 PRTappan Zee
47.10Carly Gates19:57.7 PRVestal
48.11Shaylyn Stehl20:00.4 SRWantagh
49.12Katie Mannix20:03.1Queensbury
50.12Jen McLaughlin20:05.1 PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
51.10Krista Roncone20:06.1 SRPittsford Mendon
52.11Christina LoCurto20:08.3 PRCornwall Central
53.8Lilly Pieper20:09.6 SRPittsford Mendon
54.10Jaime Lisack20:10.2 PRGoshen Central
55.12Lucia Montefusco20:11.9 PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
56.12Eileen Cody20:12.5 PRJamesville De Witt
57.12Danielle Bessette20:13.0 PRPittsford Mendon
58.12Kirsten Lajoie20:14.3 PRQueensbury
59.12Madie Federle20:15.2 PRThe Ursuline
60.9Michelle Lujan20:18.4 SRCornwall Central
61.12Kerri Cody20:18.8 PRTappan Zee
62.11Jamie Wandzilak20:20.9 SRWantagh
63.11Molly Bennett20:22.9 PRWesthampton Beach
64.11Eve Marenghi20:23.5 PRSomers
65.10Lindsey McLaughlin20:30.2 PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
66.11Nikki Deiseroth20:32.6 PRHorseheads
67.11Mikayla Bittner20:36.3 PRCornwall Central
68.11Cara Feldman20:39.5 SRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
69.12Andrea Prusik20:39.9 PRUnion-Endicott
70.12Elaine Bermudez20:40.8 PRTappan Zee
71.9Michelle Henderson20:41.2 PRWantagh
72.10Alicia Sutphin20:42.9 SRVestal
73.10Megan O'Donnell20:44.0 SRCornwall Central
74.11Erin Lavin20:46.8 SRWantagh
75.11Kristen Harrington20:49.3 PRMonticello
76.9Grace Albert20:49.8 PRWantagh
77.11Kellyanne Bondulich20:50.9 SRTappan Zee
78.9Kelsey Prosinski20:52.0 SRUnion-Endicott
79.10Gabriella Demaggio20:55.4Wantagh
80.11Dominique DeGregorio20:57.3Grand Island Central
81.9Sarevah Shafer20:57.6 PRVestal
82.12Lauren Gates20:58.2 PRVestal
83.12Alexis White20:59.5Horseheads
84.10Karpie Megan21:00.2 PRGrand Island Central
85.11Ana Loor21:02.8 PRMonticello
86.9Ayla Marino21:03.5 PRGrand Island Central
87.11Rebecca Bergman21:04.1 SRJamesville De Witt
88.10Taylor Young21:05.3 PRMiller Place
89.10DeMarco Maggie21:14.6 PRGrand Island Central
90.11Amy Sorber21:21.5 SRVestal
91.11Krystina Choinski21:23.8Hauppauge
92.11Meghan Donovan21:24.9 PRCornwall Central
93.11Treshel Terpening21:27.5 PRGeorge W Fowler
94.11Carissa Citro21:30.1Miller Place
95.12Grace Bradshaw21:31.7 PRJamesville De Witt
96.9Kelly Maloney21:32.0Vestal
97.11Paige Morrow21:33.6 PRJamesville De Witt
98.11Laura Szczesniak21:37.4Whitesboro
99.9Hannah Cadwell21:39.4 PRJamesville De Witt
100.11Megan Curran21:43.6Tappan Zee
101.11Amanda Yezarski21:44.1 PRMiller Place
102.12Spiesz Amber21:46.2 PRGrand Island Central
103.11Angelina Howe21:47.4 PRGrand Island Central
104.10Amber Blom21:49.6 PRJamesville De Witt
105.11Kim Lupo21:52.4 SRAuburn
106.10Erica Concors21:53.2 PRMonticello
107.12Renee Vogelle22:05.9 PRMiller Place
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity B  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.9Megan Young17:56.6 PRNanuet
2.11Christine Driscoll17:57.1 SRGeneva
3.10Samantha Nadel18:03.7North Shore
4.12Amanda Moreland18:05.1 PRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
5.10Nicki Nesi18:05.7 PRPelham Memorial
6.12Catherine Phillips18:06.6 PREast Aurora
7.8Marta McLaughlin18:25.4East Aurora
8.11Megan Hulton18:34.1 PREast Aurora
9.10Lauren Mullins18:36.1Johnson City
10.12Jessica Kendzor18:43.7 PRJohn F Kennedy Catho...
11.12Victoria Sosnowski18:44.2 PRAmherst Central
12.10Becky Celorio18:44.8 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
13.11Gabby Mancuso18:46.0 PRNew Paltz
14.9Elizabeth Caldwell18:48.1North Shore
15.12Jamie Wallace18:50.3 PRAlden Central
16.9Madison Zeitz18:50.7 PRWindsor
17.10Maria Kholbrenner18:53.1 PRPearl River
18.11Kerry Guerin18:55.6 PRPearl River
19.11Alison Lockwood18:57.3 PRGeneva
20.9Hannah Cole18:57.7 SRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
21.9Emily Waligurski18:59.0 SROnteora
22.12Allison Hoh19:01.8 PRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
23.12Jessica Scordino19:02.4 PROwego Free Academy
24.12Jessie Brunette19:03.7 PRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
25.11Erica Guerin19:04.8 PRPearl River
26.12Kristy Scordino19:06.3 PROwego Free Academy
27.11Tia Bullard19:06.9 PRMexico Central
28.10Sarah Anstett19:09.0East Aurora
29.12Angela Jarvela19:12.5 PRBatavia Senior
30.8Rachel Garn19:14.5 SRMarcellus Central
31.10Paige Anderson19:15.2 SREast Aurora
32.12Kelly Driscoll19:15.9 PRGeneva
33.10Betsy Black19:16.3 PRBishop Ludden
34.12Brianna Welch19:16.6 PRNorth Shore
35.10Brianna Nerud19:17.4North Shore
36.10Opal Bogdan19:18.5 SRBroadalbin-Perth
37.10Ruth Steinke19:21.9Honeoye Falls-Lima C...
38.8Talya Williams19:23.4 SRNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
39.10Katherine Doyle19:23.9 SRSleepy Hollow
40.11Bori Tozser19:24.3 SRHomer
41.11Katherine Dewitt19:24.9 PRRondout Valley
42.10Katie Engel19:29.2 SRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
43.11Taylor Hackett19:31.9 SRMaine Endwell
44.12Keeley Bateman19:34.1 PRPearl River
45.12Savannah Boucher19:34.8 PRNew Hartford
46.9Jessica Donahue19:39.0 SRNorth Shore
47.11Sarah Mars19:40.3 PREast Aurora
48.11Janie Turek19:40.8 PRMount Sinai
49.9Mary Welsh19:41.2 SRManhasset
50.10Allyssa McLaughlin19:42.9 PREast Aurora
51.-Kristen Wraith19:45.0 PRValley Stream North
52.9Katie Saroka19:48.6 PRBayport Blue Point
53.12Lauren MacDonald19:49.1 PRVernon-Verona-Sherri...
54.11McKenna Coughlin19:50.4 PRJohnson City
55.9Morgan Wojtusik20:02.0 SRAlbany Academy-Girls
56.11Hannah DeMartino20:02.7 SRNanuet
57.10Erika Steensma20:03.1 SRWayne Central
58.8Sarah Ziemba20:04.8 PRNewfane
59.11Katelyn Garvey20:05.9 PRPearl River
60.11Danielle Muoio20:09.3 SRNorth Shore
61.12Bekan Steinke20:09.9Honeoye Falls-Lima C...
62.11Larissa Melendez20:13.5 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
63.11Marissa Hitchcock20:15.4 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
64.12Karissa Chiantella20:17.7Locust Valley
65.9Samantha Wilks20:20.6Maine Endwell
66.9Maggie Dunn20:21.0 SRMarcellus Central
67.12Jordan Stern20:22.2 PRNew Paltz
68.10Molly Shine20:22.6Pearl River
69.11Katie Zeppetelli20:22.9Scotia-Glenville Cen...
70.9Josie Zeppetelli20:23.5Scotia-Glenville Cen...
71.12Bailey Weightman20:29.1Beekmantown Central
72.12Cara Ugolino20:31.4 PROnteora
73.12Alex Nichols20:31.9 PROnteora
74.8Grace Rich20:32.4 PRAlbion
75.11Codi Mullen20:32.7 PRShoreham-Wading River
76.9Molly McGuane20:32.9 PRMarcellus Central
77.12Caitlin Breen20:34.4 PRMineola
78.12Ashley Bofinger20:36.3 PRBayport Blue Point
79.10Caitlin Lardaro20:36.9 PRPearl River
80.11Emily Osman20:46.6North Shore
81.9Maile Sapp20:48.2Beekmantown Central
82.12Brittany Callahan20:50.3 PRMount Sinai
83.11Kim Wiley20:50.6 SROnteora
84.9Becca Kraines20:51.0Scotia-Glenville Cen...
85.12Erica Beesmer20:54.4 PROnteora
86.11Rosie Brown20:56.0 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
87.9Julia Dooley20:56.5 PRMount Sinai
88.9Laura Lee21:11.1 SRShoreham-Wading River
89.12Laura Quercia21:11.4 PRMarcellus Central
90.9Deirdre Nolis21:12.3 PROwego Free Academy
91.10Stephanie Sheehan21:14.9 PRMount Sinai
92.12Sandy Kastner21:18.1 PROwego Free Academy
93.12Stephanie Corwin21:21.9 PROwego Free Academy
94.11Jennifer Wasileski21:23.6Owego Free Academy
95.12Amanda Stasiewicz21:25.9 PRMount Sinai
96.10Ashley Forshey21:27.3 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
97.12Meagan Donovan21:29.2 PRElwood-John H Glenn
98.10Sarah Kelly21:35.4 PRMarcellus Central
99.10Naomi Bouchard21:36.2 SRNew Paltz
100.10Blake Colyer21:36.6Scotia-Glenville Cen...
101.9Grace Mayhew21:42.6Peru Central
102.8Maria Remillard21:54.6 SRPeru Central
103.10Shanice Johnson21:57.1Valley Stream North
104.-Mithra Mohtasham22:00.0 PROgdensburg Free
105.8Julia Rubin-Armstr...22:06.7 SROnteora
106.8Kelly Bocknewetch22:08.3Newfane
107.10Olivia Higgins22:08.8 PRMarcellus Central
108.9Melissa Gattuso22:10.8 SRMarlboro Central
109.12Amanda Clark22:12.6 PRMount Sinai
110.-Abi Lajti22:14.2Peru Central
111.8Charlene Scott22:15.3 SRFranklin Academy (Ma...
112.12Marlise Combe22:16.1 PROnteora
113.9Kara Springsteen22:45.4 SROwego Free Academy
114.12Kayleigh Olive22:54.3Mount Sinai
115.11Hayley Knox22:57.3 PRMarcellus Central
116.11Abby Weegar23:16.4 PROgdensburg Free
117.10Liz Brennan23:29.9 PROgdensburg Free
118.-Megan Grady23:59.0 PROgdensburg Free
119.10Brittany Maulding23:59.4 PRPeru Central
120.11Kaitlyn Coombe24:06.2Franklin Academy (Ma...
121.9Samantha Bruno24:23.1Peru Central
122.10Janelle Fredericks24:38.2 SROgdensburg Free
123.11Sarah Landry24:48.9Beekmantown Central
124.-Shannon Passno24:50.2 PRBeekmantown Central
125.11Stephanie Demarais24:58.4Peru Central
126.8Dakota Reed25:06.8Peru Central
127.11Janel Smith25:21.3 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
128.10Erica Finnegan25:27.8 SRFranklin Academy (Ma...
129.10Julianne Mitchell26:22.9 SROgdensburg Free
130.12Rebecca Phillips26:38.9Beekmantown Central
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters VarsityC  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Allison Lasnicki18:24.9Canastota
2.11Aimee Beaudette18:48.5 PRCanton Central (HC W...
3.11Kira Garry18:48.9Friends Academy
4.9Meredith Rizzo18:51.9 PRBronxville
5.11Leah Rice19:00.7 PRHolland Patent Central
6.12Annabel Clarke19:17.5 PRRhinebeck
7.9Katie Brislin19:18.0 PRChristian Brothers -...
8.12Henrietta Miers19:23.6 PRBronxville
9.10Sarah King19:24.8 PRDobbs Ferry
10.12Libby Lazare19:25.6 PRPleasantville (NY)
11.10Ashley Evans19:29.1 PRTully Senior
12.9Jenna Cupp19:29.5 SRNewark Valley
13.12Caitlan Jelinek19:29.8Pawling
14.9Amelia Phillips19:33.2 PRBronxville
15.10Zoe Nagasing19:34.5 PRPawling
16.10Katherine Ward19:35.6 PRTully Senior
17.12Alissa Conti19:36.5 PRFredonia
18.12Sophie Goobic19:37.3 PRCanton Central (HC W...
19.9Kaylea Rustay19:38.8John F Kennedy (Chee...
20.11Annie Field19:43.7 PRIrvington
21.9Danielle Myers19:46.6 PRSullivan West
22.11Jennifer MacMillan19:49.4 PRHolland Patent Central
23.12Emma Wilson19:52.9 PRAkron Central
24.11Emily Steves19:58.3 SRGowanda Central
25.8Cheyenne Petrillo ...20:00.1 PRHolland Patent Central
26.10Shannon Murphy20:00.6Falconer
27.10Deirdre Dwyer20:01.3 SRSpackenkill
28.8Emilie Hoffer20:03.0 SRBronxville
29.10Michelyn Little20:07.0 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
30.12Emily Wendell20:09.1 PRFredonia
31.10Jessica Currie20:09.9 PRTully Senior
32.11Sarah. Krizan20:10.2 SRChenango Forks
33.10Laura Haley20:10.5 PRChenango Forks
34.12Katie Weeks20:12.2 PRNewark Valley
35.8Kirsten Holmberg20:13.0 SRFalconer
36.7Lauren Reyda20:16.4 SRFredonia
37.12Jessica Johnson20:20.1 PRNewark Valley
38.10Casey Cole20:20.5Tully Senior
39.8Courtney Campbell20:21.0 SRBronxville
40.10Anna Clark20:21.6 SRRhinebeck
41.10Mallory Peterson20:25.0Millbrook Central
42.10Chelsea Huyck20:25.7 SRCanton Central (HC W...
43.10Sierra DeVine20:26.2 PRMynderse Academy
44.11Serena Saari20:26.8 PRBronxville
45.10Megan Morrow20:28.2Gouverneur Central
46.11Taillear Denick20:31.3 PRTully Senior
47.12Danny Zgardzinski20:33.7 PRTully Senior
48.11Jessica Swoyer20:34.6 PRFredonia
49.9Cassidy Bishop20:35.0 SRWilliamson Central
50.8Erika Gulija20:39.8 SRSouthampton
51.8Kimberly Geniti20:42.1 SRFonda-Fultonville
52.11Rianne Erlwein20:43.0 SRSullivan West
53.11Caroline Bertholf20:46.9 SRTri-Valley Central
54.12Fiona Brunner20:47.1Oyster Bay-East Norw...
55.8Katrina Garry20:49.3 SRFriends Academy
56.12Katie Piechowiak20:50.0 PRAttica Central
57.9Elena Beideck20:50.3 SRSaranac Lake
58.7Ryleigh Donegan20:53.3 SRCenter Moriches
59.9Rebekah Meyers20:53.5 PRNewark Valley
60.11Jolie Siegel20:55.9 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
61.11Angela Richter20:57.6 PRNewark Valley
62.10McKenzie Bennett20:59.6 SRDansville
63.11Kathryn Shaw21:01.2 PRLansing
64.12Justine Swartz21:04.0 PRAttica Central
65.11Danielle Peck21:05.2 PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
66.10Annie Miglino21:07.4 SRRhinebeck
67.11Marietta Burt21:11.7Tully Senior
68.-Sophie Deshaies21:19.4 PRPlattsburgh
69.10Alicia Clark21:20.9 SRGranville Central
70.11Taylor Westrich21:21.9Greece Odyssey
71.12Catherine Clarke21:22.4 SRRhinebeck
72.12Martha Alvarez21:22.6 PRRhinebeck
73.8Samantha Phelps21:23.7 SRFonda-Fultonville
74.11Julie Bowler21:24.4Saranac Lake
75.11Kendra Leonidas21:24.7Saranac Lake
76.12Kaitlyn Marshall21:25.2 PRFredonia
77.8Michaela Tramuta21:25.8 SRFredonia
78.10Shanna Swanson21:29.6Lansing
79.12Kaitlyn Facteau21:32.4Saranac Central
80.-Jenn Brown21:33.4 PRGouverneur Central
81.8Argentina Chrappa21:34.1Bronxville
82.10Casey Morrison21:36.6 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
83.12Emily Gac21:40.5Newark Valley
84.11Haley Appleby21:40.8 SRWilliamson Central
85.9Sommer Tobey21:41.4Newark Valley
86.10Karen Obertubbesing21:41.9 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
87.12Robin Collyns21:44.9 PRGouverneur Central
88.8Rose Mangiarotti21:47.9 PRFriends Academy
89.10Nicole Noa21:49.7 SRHampton Bays Secondary
90.12Michelle Chin21:49.9 PRWheatley
91.-Hillary Pond21:52.5Saranac Lake
92.10Sarah Reed21:52.8 PRHampton Bays Secondary
93.10Lauren Burke21:56.5 SROyster Bay-East Norw...
94.10Sawyer Cresap22:00.6 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
95.12Laura Poweski22:02.9 PRFredonia
96.11Heather Ameele22:06.9 SRWilliamson Central
97.12Emily Sweeney22:09.7 PRCanton Central (HC W...
98.10Molly Schaefer22:11.8 SRCenter Moriches
99.8Georgie Nicholes22:13.3 SRCenter Moriches
100.10Rayanne Luke22:17.4 SRWilliamson Central
101.12Zoe Edmunds22:27.1 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
102.10Maggie Sanderson22:28.0 SRHoosic Valley Central
103.12Marli Oxenholm22:29.9 PRRhinebeck
104.12Monique Arvisais-A...22:33.7Plattsburgh
105.11Natalli Bogart22:44.1 PRWilliamson Central
106.10Lindsey McCormick22:44.4Gouverneur Central
107.9Carla Planz22:49.9 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
108.12Alli Pacheco22:50.4East Rockaway
109.9Melissa Whyman22:54.6Saranac Central
110.9Caroline Leslie22:59.8 PRGouverneur Central
111.10Tracey Rush23:05.9Saranac Central
112.12Erin Eschbach23:10.9 PREast Rockaway
113.12Anna Leigh Fournier23:12.9 PRCenter Moriches
114.-Madelyn Ball23:20.6 PRPotsdam Central
115.10Keely Corton23:22.4 PRSouthampton
116.11Charity Baker23:29.3 PRWilliamson Central
117.12Lindsay Rynders23:47.4 PRWilliamson Central
118.11Stella Iselin23:57.9 SRRhinebeck
119.11Andrea Nye24:18.3Saranac Lake
120.11Amanda Lamothe24:19.4Friends Academy
121.10Francesca Monaco24:27.5Center Moriches
122.11Sarah Jolley24:38.6 PRGouverneur Central
123.9Sarah Paparatto24:50.0Mattituck
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity D  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Katie Weisenburger18:27.1 PRPulaski Central
2.9Victoria Camapanian18:31.4 PRSouth Lewis Central
3.12Brittney Lane18:41.2 PRGreenwich Central
4.10Liz Valento18:47.2 PRPavilion
5.11Cady Kuzmich18:47.4 PRGreenwich Central
6.12Sarah Palmer19:28.5 PRThomas Edison Voc Tech
7.9Madeline Montague19:31.1 SRGreenwich Central
8.10Karlee Duffer19:36.0 PRBeaver River Central
9.8Sarah Lapham19:40.1 SRGreenwich Central
10.11Anna Rabideau19:40.4 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
11.12Emily Cotey19:41.1 PRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
12.8Caroline Benson19:42.9 SRMaple Grove
13.9Courtney Tedeschi19:46.3 SRBerne Knox Westerlo
14.9Elizabeth Jewiss19:46.5 PRMarathon
15.8Holly Eliason19:48.1 SRSherman Central
16.8Hannah Seguin19:49.0 PRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
17.10Alexandra Doney19:50.3 PRSouth Lewis Central
18.10Aubrie Russell19:54.0 PRCandor Central
19.8Mary Frances Aini19:55.6 PRArkport
20.11Betsy Edinger20:08.8Greenwich Central
21.10Katelyn Benson20:09.4 SRMaple Grove
22.8Miranda Drummond20:09.6 PRHarpursville Central
23.11Deidra Beller20:13.4 PRBeaver River Central
24.12Dia Haffar20:16.2 PRFabius Pompey
25.10Gabriella Rollo20:16.5 PRDelaware Academy
26.10Sarah Coon20:26.1 SRRed Jacket Central
27.8Emma Verdonic20:26.4 PRMaple Grove
28.8Kim Lovett20:26.7 SRByron-Bergen Central
29.8Lindsay Ryan20:28.4 PRGeneseo Central
30.9Chelsea Smith20:33.9 PRFrewsburg
31.12Amber Sweeney20:36.2 PRBarker Central
32.12Priscilla Coon20:39.8 PRRed Jacket Central
33.10Kristine Reed20:40.2 PRO’Neill (Walton)
34.11Victoria Hall20:40.8 PRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
35.12Emily Ingalls20:42.2 PRGeneseo Central
36.9Candace Haskell20:42.8 SRGreenwich Central
37.8Abby Sirwatka20:43.3 SRMaple Grove
38.12Trisha Clark20:44.5 PRPulaski Central
39.10Kate Shults20:50.2 SRJohn A Coleman Catho...
40.11Justine Vonderheide20:53.7 SRChapel Field Christian
41.9Monica Interiano20:53.9 PRBeaver River Central
42.11Deana Platt20:54.2 PRBarker Central
43.9Heather St. Germain20:58.9 SRChapel Field Christian
44.11Becky Dukett20:59.8 PRTupper Lake
45.10Kristen Wiezel21:00.9 PRGeneseo Central
46.12Amber Summers21:05.7 PRThomas Edison Voc Tech
47.7Allie Tedeschi21:10.4 SRBerne Knox Westerlo
48.9Paige Tompkins21:13.5 PRThomas Edison Voc Tech
49.10Keriann Fitzpatrick21:14.0 PRPierson
50.11Ivy Croteau21:14.8 PRSouthold
51.11Leah Moreland21:21.0 PRGeneseo Central
52.9Megan Erickson21:21.6 SRNorth Warren Central
53.10Casey Emerson21:24.7 SRGeneseo Central
54.11Kacey O-Brien21:25.0 PRLake George
55.-Katie Karkoski21:27.2 PRTiconderoga Central
56.11Lena Reagan21:28.5 PRJohn A Coleman Catho...
57.12Bella Zuroski21:30.9 PRMaple Grove
58.9Kaitlyn Taylor21:31.2 PRBeaver River Central
59.9Dallas Briot21:32.0 PRBeaver River Central
60.11Olivia Walsh21:34.1 PRTupper Lake
61.12Connie Lin21:42.4 PRGeneseo Central
62.10Christine Donnelly21:45.7 SREldred Central
63.10Brandy Allen21:47.7 PRBrushton Moira
64.12Lindsay Barnes21:51.2 PRThomas Edison Voc Tech
65.10Kayliegh Corrado21:59.5 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
66.12Jacey Peers22:00.2 PRAlexander Hamilton
67.12Roxanne Henningson22:02.5Greenwich Central
68.9Elizabeth Fisher22:03.1 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
69.11Kathryn Vanherp22:11.2 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
70.10Katharina Ross22:11.9 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
71.11Sarah Willette22:13.6 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
72.11Emily Kriwox22:14.1 PRTupper Lake
73.9Jessica Fulk22:14.6 PRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
74.10Rhiannon Carnahan22:15.4Randolph
75.10K'yla Moran22:18.4 PRHaldane Central
76.11Arabelle Clark22:27.1 PRMaple Grove
77.12Rachel Gambino22:47.9 PRGeneseo Central
78.12Sarah Higgins23:05.2 PRThe Stony Brook
79.10Allison Cluett23:08.0 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
80.11Erika Vorstadt23:09.8 PREldred Central
81.11Sydney Bridges23:10.1 PRAlexander Hamilton
82.11Ayana Aaron23:10.4 SRThe Stony Brook
83.9Julie Allen23:12.5 SRS.S. Seward
84.10Kathy Kim23:17.8 PRThe Stony Brook
85.10MacKenzie Rice23:25.6 PRThomas Edison Voc Tech
86.11Mary Glynn23:26.0Seton Catholic Centr...
87.9Ashley Woodward23:26.3 PRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
88.11Jordana Green23:30.4 PRTiconderoga Central
89.9Selena Hudak23:43.9 PREldred Central
90.12Regina Davies23:44.4 PREldred Central
91.12Carly Wefing23:48.5Maple Grove
92.12Kristina Brown23:57.8 PREldred Central
93.9Allie Damianos24:00.5 PRThe Stony Brook
94.11Katherine Catimon24:02.4Norwood-Norfolk Cent...
95.8Jennifer Hickey24:06.4 PREldred Central
96.11Samantha Durfey24:07.0 PRTupper Lake
97.9Dana Chapman24:09.7 SRSeton Catholic Centr...
98.8Rachel Conklin24:10.2 SRHaldane Central
99.10Rose Mackey24:17.1 PRHaldane Central
100.11Kathleen Gonzales24:26.9 PRAlexander Hamilton
101.9Madison Bussman24:41.6Thomas Edison Voc Tech
102.11Dulce Rosas24:50.1 PRAlexander Hamilton
103.9Abigail Zehr25:01.7 PRBeaver River Central
104.11Aileen Catapano25:02.9 PRThe Stony Brook
105.12Elizabeth Shin25:14.7 PRThe Stony Brook
106.10Shannon Harris25:40.7Norwood-Norfolk Cent...
107.11Sarah Han25:45.1 PRThe Stony Brook
108.10Rachael Rice25:49.2Beaver River Central
109.11Cara Chapman26:50.5 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
110.12Skylar Francis26:53.2 PRHaldane Central
111.12Samantha Warden27:06.2 PREldred Central
112.10Miller Francis29:09.4 SRHaldane Central
113.12Sheena Vargheese29:46.0 PRAlexander Hamilton
113.12Sheena Varghese29:46.0 PRAlexander Hamilton
114.-Bronwyn Sandoval30:08.5 PRHaldane Central
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
New York State Public High School Athletic Association

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options