Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
1.5 Miles Middle School

Trophy Lake

2.7 Miles Junior Varsity
2.7 Miles Varsity
Womens Races
1.5 Miles Middle School

Trophy Lake

2.7 Miles Junior Varsity
2.7 Miles Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated ,

  (coaches)

Welcome to the Sea-Tac league meet @ Trophy Lake & Casting in Port Orchard

 

Race Times are:

3:15 Girls Middle School

3:35 Boys Middle School

4:00 Girls high School

4:30 Boys High School

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

1.5 Miles Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.8Kelvin Mason
9:23Crosspoint
3.8Caleb Bertolini
9:24Crosspoint
4.8Jimmy Prehm
9:57Crosspoint
5.-Dirk Douwes
10:20Crosspoint
8.-Justin Kreher
10:45Crosspoint
9.7Shawn O'Brien
14:13Crosspoint
Provided by Athletic.net

2.7 Miles Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Thomas Hopkins
15:54 PRSeattle Lutheran
2.12Sergio Tostado
16:22 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Kyle Dunn
16:48 PRBear Creek
5.11Josh Smith
17:03 PRBear Creek
6.11Derrick Thode
17:20 PRSeattle Lutheran
7.10Blake Wulf
17:21 PRSeattle Lutheran
8.10Britton Bangs
17:30 PRBear Creek
9.11Philip Yovetich
17:33 PRSeattle Lutheran
10.10Will McCahill
17:36 PRBear Creek
11.11Isaac Miller
17:38 PRBear Creek
12.9Paul Norman
17:40 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
13.10Vitaliy Golubkov
17:50 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
15.9Sean Hartman
18:01 PRRainier Christian
16.12Sam Davila
18:11 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
17.10Matt Mclaughlin
18:11 PRBear Creek
18.10Kyle Whitt
18:24 PRCrosspoint
19.10Matt Chitwood
18:27 PRRainier Christian
20.10Jarrod Coley
18:29 PRCrosspoint
21.9Robert Kelley
18:32 PRBear Creek
22.10Travis King
18:35 PRCrosspoint
23.12Matt Acuna
18:37 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
24.12Jason Linn
18:38 PRBear Creek
25.9Jake Matthews
18:50 PRBear Creek
28.9Kyle Carter
19:20 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
29.11Matt Yourek
19:23 PRCrosspoint
30.11Todd Lien
19:30 PRBear Creek
31.11Ben Westling
19:39 PRRainier Christian
32.9Michael Thomson
19:41.3 PRSeattle Lutheran
33.9Gordy Mueller
19:41.6 PRSeattle Lutheran
37.9Byron Rowland
20:16 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
40.10John Geiger
20:36 PRBear Creek
41.11Aaron Tsui
20:48 PRCrosspoint
42.11Alex Lovlien
20:49 PRRainier Christian
43.10PaulMichael Rowland
20:51 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
44.9Nick Lovlien
20:51 PRRainier Christian
45.11Tony Ive
21:24 PRSeattle Lutheran
47.9Hank Frantz
21:35 PRBear Creek
48.11Ryan Brumfield
21:49 PRRainier Christian
49.12Nick Connel
21:53 PRBear Creek
50.9Robert Ross
22:46 PRBear Creek
51.10Andrew Jones
23:03 PRCrosspoint
53.9Joel Smith
25:38 PRBear Creek
55.9Evan Reese
26:49 PRSeattle Lutheran
54.11Carson Alberg
26:52 PRSeattle Lutheran
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options