Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
6,000 Meters Men
Womens Races
6,000 Meters Women

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

6,000 Meters Men

 
 
1.JrAbad Akhtar
19:11.5 PRRichard Stockton
2.FrMatt Ardelean
20:02.8 PRRichard Stockton
3.SoJim Codianni
20:19.7 PRRichard Stockton
4.John Pollina
20:36.6cptc
5.SoNate George
20:40.5 PRRichard Stockton
6.JrDane Bender
20:45.5 PRNew Jersey City U
7.SoSteve Monteleone
21:08.3 SRDrew
8.JrNicholas Kipkosgei
21:08.9 PRBloomfield
9.FrDave Bertulis
21:09.6 PRCumberland County
10.SoElson Smajlaj
21:26.0 PRBloomfield
11.FrDave Henry Owens
21:32.8 PRCumberland County
12.FrZack Mower
21:34.2 PRDrew
13.SrWilliam Walsh
21:43.0 SRBloomfield
14.FrRandall Faiges
21:46.0 PRRichard Stockton
15.FrMoses Rotich
22:05.4 PRBloomfield
16.SrStephen Rinaldi
22:23.0 PRRichard Stockton
17.FrMaxwell Rich
22:23.8 PRDrew
18.SoKevin Quiroz
22:29.1 SRBloomfield
19.SoJohn Burkhart
22:33.7 PRCumberland County
20.JrKyle Shaughnessy
22:34.5 PRRichard Stockton
21.JrAndrew Ehlert
22:34.8 PRDrew
22.FrRyan Lundy
22:39.0 PRBrookdale CC
23.FrDerrick Nickle
22:40.2 PRCumberland County
24.FrDillon Glasser
22:41.5 PRRichard Stockton
25.FrAnthony Carei
22:42.0 PRCumberland County
26.SoDevang Patel
22:51.6 SRBloomfield
27.FrColin Dube
22:53.2 PRBrookdale CC
28.SoAlec Moran
22:55.5 PRBrookdale CC
29.FrEric Wiggins
22:58.9 PRCumberland County
30.FrTim Barnum
23:06.3 PRDrew
31.FrMichael Neigel
23:09.2 PROcean County
32.FrJarryd Novin
23:10.7 PROcean County
33.SoKaram Alkhalil
23:13.3 SRNew Jersey City U
34.FrMathew Manglona
23:14.7 PRBrookdale CC
35.FrJames Handschuch
23:19.6 PRRichard Stockton
36.FrWilliam Alston
23:30.2 PRBrookdale CC
37.FrSteven Bowman
23:50.7 PRBloomfield
38.FrRichard O'Connor
24:00.7 PRRichard Stockton
39.FrBabosola Ojutalayo
24:07.7 SRBloomfield
40.SrGreg Del Russo
24:08.1 PRDrew
41.-Thomas Kimelblatt
24:12.1 PRDrew
42.FrCaleb Small
25:41.4 PRCumberland County
43.FrKenneth Rice
27:24.7 PRNew Jersey City U
44.FrNick Cervini
27:26.2 PRCumberland County
45.FrChristian Cox
28:18.3 PRNew Jersey City U
46.-Michael Romano
28:19.3 PROcean County
47.-Bruce Simmons
28:51.6 PRDrew
48.FrCharles Allen
28:55.7 PRNew Jersey City U
49.SoJordan Manglona
28:59.6 PRBrookdale CC
50.SoGarrett Ellis
31:06.6 PRNew Jersey City U
51.FrEvan Baytops
31:06.8 PRNew Jersey City U
52.FrCharles Waugh
31:07.1 PRNew Jersey City U
53.-Cordel Lindsey
33:21.7 PRCumberland County
54.JrOraldo Austin
35:09.4 SRNew Jersey City U
55.FrStephen Mukoma
42:53.9 PRNew Jersey City U
56.FrAhmed Gueye
42:54.0 PRNew Jersey City U
57.FrShamid Parker
49:01.4 PRNew Jersey City U
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

6,000 Meters Women

 
 
1.JrRobin England
23:18.8Rutgers-Camden
2.-Jennifer Nelson
23:33.4 PROcean County
3.JrHeather DiCrescenzo
24:00.8Rutgers-Camden
4.SrMeredith Malloy
24:24.7Richard Stockton
5.JrRobyn Evangelist
24:41.1Richard Stockton
6.FrAlyssa Collier
25:09.4 PROcean County
7.Moira Cunningham
25:19.3Central Park Tra
8.FrPriscilla Robinson
25:29.0 PROcean County
9.JrKatherine Rudy
25:37.8Richard Stockton
10.JrJill Leaness
25:58.7Richard Stockton
11.FrNicole Salge
26:18.4Richard Stockton
12.FrEmily Capille
26:21.3Richard Stockton
13.-Sarah Morris
26:24.1 PRDrew
14.-Erine O'Connor
26:34.4 PROcean County
15.SrKatherine Cross
26:36.7 SRDrew
16.SrAshley Walker
26:53.5Drew
17.-Lauren Ashman
27:01.8 PROcean County
18.FrBarbara Prokopiuk
27:30.9Richard Stockton
19.SoMercy Puma
27:34.0 SRBloomfield
20.-Liz Keefer
27:43.9Richard Stockton
21.-Taylor Madden
28:05.2 PROcean County
22.SoDana Christensen
28:13.2 PRRichard Stockton
23.SrJennifer Bedoya
29:23.0 SRBloomfield
24.-Elaine Josefowski
29:42.9 PROcean County
25.SrCarley Thompson
29:45.5Drew
26.-Brittany Nycz
30:00.2 PROcean County
27.SoDanielle Colon
30:35.1New Jersey City U
28.FrBertina Beaubrun
30:36.8 SRBloomfield
29.JrVanessa Lamision
30:50.0 PRBloomfield
30.SoShakiyrah Bishop
30:50.3 PRBloomfield
31.JrKye'airre Cary
30:55.7New Jersey City U
32.FrJessica Haaf
31:04.5 PRCumberland County
33.FrSarah Singer
31:21.8 PRCumberland County
34.FrJessica Blow
31:22.9Rutgers-Camden
35.SrJaclyn Feola
31:36.7 SRCaldwell
36.SoAngela Vitellaro
32:06.1Drew
37.-Erika Cannedy
32:13.6 PRDrew
38.SrErin Dougherty
32:35.1New Jersey City U
39.JrJen Baciu
33:09.3Rutgers-Camden
40.SoDeana Dedovitch
33:20.0 PRBloomfield
41.SrDanielle Cleary
33:32.6 SRCaldwell
42.FrChelsea Loscalzo
34:39.9 PRCaldwell
43.FrDre'Shonda Williams
35:04.2Bloomfield
44.JrRobyn Burton
35:04.6Bloomfield
45.FrKaitlynn Arena
35:15.6 SRCumberland County
46.SoJacqueline Baron
38:29.4 PRBrookdale CC
47.SoLa'Shonda Carter
39:34.1New Jersey City U
48.SoMelissa Goodwin
39:35.3New Jersey City U
49.FrKaleemah Lewis
40:00.8New Jersey City U
50.FrAudrey Wilson
40:32.8New Jersey City U
51.FrMarissa Dietrich
40:34.5 PRRutgers-Camden
52.SoDeseria Sanders
40:40.4New Jersey City U
53.JrRuth Rivera
41:03.7Rutgers-Camden
54.SrCandice Bellamy
41:12.3 SRNew Jersey City U
55.FrSattirah Johnson
41:28.8New Jersey City U
56.FrChristina Varela
42:14.1 PRRutgers-Camden
57.SoNadia Mughal
42:35.2Rutgers-Camden
58.SoCandice Brown
42:35.5 PRCumberland County
59.SoKenyetta Gorham
42:53.8 SRNew Jersey City U
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Collegiate

Event Manager

Chart Options