Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2,000 Meters Sub-Bantam
3,000 Meters Bantam
3,000 Meters Midget
4,000 Meters Youth

Bayfront Park

5,000 Meters Intermediate
5,000 Meters Young
Womens Races
2,000 Meters Sub-Bantam
3,000 Meters Bantam
3,000 Meters Midget
4,000 Meters Youth

Bayfront Park

5,000 Meters Intermediate
5,000 Meters Young

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Palo Alto Lightning
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2,000 Meters Sub-Bantam

 
 
1.7-8Kurtis Lee
8:47 PRUmoja
2.7-8Russell Agustin
8:48 PRMission Valley Track...
3.Gabriel Gomez
10:10Unattached
4.7-8AJ Gurarie
14:55 PRThe Heat
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Bantam

 
 
1.9-10Alex Sokol
11:43The Heat
2.9-10Kent Slaney
12:01Palo Alto Lightning
3.9-10Jason Gomez
12:10SLG
4.Daniel Blake
12:15LG Track Club
5.9-10Gavin Hill
12:21Castro Valley Track
6.9-10Sam Reynolds
12:26The Heat
7.9-10Ryan Bayliss
12:29Revolution Express T...
8.7-8Miles Worthen
12:59Revolution Express T...
9.9-10Noah Seto
13:19The Heat
10.9-10Austin Mellick
13:54Revolution Express T...
11.9-10Skyler Haataja
14:02Palo Alto Lightning
12.9-10Jackson Halderman
14:13Santa Cruz
13.9-10Elijah Gwin-Kerr
14:18Palo Alto Lightning
14.George Yoshinaga
14:20Unattached
15.Zachary Martinez
14:47Unattached
16.9-10Tarek Nasr
15:01Palo Alto Lightning
17.9-10Gregor Dairaghi
15:05Palo Alto Lightning
18.Roy Nehoram
16:09Unattached
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Midget

 
 
1.Samuel Blake
10:40Unattached
2.Steven Sum
10:50Unattached
3.11-12Ben Zaeske
11:14The Heat
4.Kevin Anawalt
11:20Unattached
5.11-12Peter Schlachte
11:22The Heat
6.11-12Daniel Tang
11:24The Heat
7.11-12Spencer Lachman
11:49 SRRevolution Express T...
8.Tony Moller
11:54LG Track Club
9.Brent Mogensen
11:55LG Track Club
10.11-12Zachary Brown
11:55 PRSan Luis Distance
11.11-12Patrick Mullholland
12:06Revolution Express T...
12.11-12Romain Hardy
12:09The Heat
13.11-12Logan Taggart
12:24Revolution Express T...
14.11-12Nick Coumou
12:41The Heat
15.11-12Owen Weitzel
12:42Revolution Express T...
16.11-12Dennis Mandutzo
12:48Palo Alto Lightning
17.11-12RJ Agustin
12:50Mission Valley Track...
18.11-12David Frisbie
13:10 PRMission Valley Track...
19.11-12Liam Salbraith
13:19Santa Rosa Express
20.11-12Sergey Cutter
13:25Santa Cruz
21.11-12Andrew Mellick
13:32Revolution Express T...
22.11-12Dylan Edelson
13:35The Heat
23.Jeremie Ellis
13:37Unattached
24.11-12Christopher Hitchc...
13:38Castro Valley Track
25.11-12Miguel Velazquez
13:43 PRSanta Cruz
26.Kyle Gomez-Fowers
13:46Unattached
27.Grant Carson
13:50Unattached
28.11-12Beau Baiocchi
14:20Santa Cruz
29.Lucas Battles
14:59Unattached
30.11-12Ben Guramie
15:17 PRThe Heat
31.11-12Jared Kozak
15:31The Heat
32.Pedram Namiranian
15:44Unattached
33.SM Kimble
15:47HTS
34.Richard Hornor
16:01Unattached
35.Kyle Minor
19:50Unattached
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Youth

 
 
1.13-14Gabriel Avias
14:40The Heat
2.13-14Taylor Guinnip
14:52Revolution Express T...
3.13-14Tristyn Martin
15:01Revolution Express T...
4.Gabe Hurwitt
15:02Junior Aggis
5.Reese Dicks
15:10Unattached
6.13-14Fred Huxham
15:12Tamalpa Runners, Inc.
7.13-14Neilson Powless
15:18Revolution Express T...
8.Billy Hanford
15:35LG Track Club
9.13-14Paul Zeiss
15:46Revolution Express T...
10.13-14Ramundo Lara
16:10 PRAbove the Grade
11.Harley Norton
16:13Unattached
12.Reed Horton
16:16Unattached
13.13-14John Nichols
16:19San Luis Distance
14.13-14Jake Gray
16:28 PRSan Luis Distance
15.Tom Sanders
16:38Cupertino Pride T&F
16.Jacobson Grant
16:54GP
17.13-14Steven Cummins
16:55Revolution Express T...
18.13-14Zach Beston
17:10The Heat
19.13-14Austin Taggart
17:24Revolution Express T...
20.13-14Caleb Olivarez
17:41Castro Valley Track
21.Adrian Lemkey
17:44Unattached
22.Joseph Diaz
18:19Unattached
23.David Duncan
18:54Jr. Aggies
24.Barry Nehoran
18:55Unattached
25.13-14August Kiles
19:01 PRTeam Onalysis
26.Jeremy Miessau
19:02LG Track Club
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Intermediate

 
 
1.Tim Layten
18:19Unattached
2.15-16JP
18:20 PRAbove the Grade
3.Dave Nehorah
21:42Unattached
4.15-16Daniel Pierce
23:33Bayhill
5.15-16Carlo Rivas
26:37Bayhill
6.17-18Matthew Decker
27:22Revolution Express T...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Young

 
 
1.17-18Kieren Broussard
17:26Full Stride
2.Dustin Sjoerdsma
19:12RFU
5.15-16Bob Eggath
22:31Bayhill
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2,000 Meters Sub-Bantam

 
 
1.7-8Jaxin Woodward
8:08Full Stride
2.7-8Emily Perez
9:31 PRCastro Valley Track
4.7-8Maya Barragan
10:01 PRBuffalo Chips Running
5.7-8Melanie Arechiga
10:41Revolution Express T...
6.7-8Elizabeth Vastano
10:44Palo Alto Lightning
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Bantam

 
 
1.9-10Julia Bounds
11:40The Heat
2.9-10Talley Hill
12:39 PRSan Luis Distance
3.Blanca Josa
13:22Unattached
4.9-10Meredith Corda
13:23The Heat
5.9-10Diana Guirrero
13:46The Heat
6.9-10Ava Agustin
13:48Mission Valley Track...
7.9-10Ailey Leduff
13:49American Canyon Stri...
8.9-10Katie Tang
13:50 PRThe Heat
9.9-10Sarah Savage
13:51 PRJoy's Jack Rabbits
10.9-10Sierra Carmelich
14:26Full Stride
11.9-10Claudia DeNove
14:35Palo Alto Lightning
12.9-10Erin Cummins
15:38Revolution Express T...
13.9-10Sarah Stoner-Nicol...
15:50Santa Cruz
14.Mia Berardo
16:24Unattached
15.9-10Emma Petersen
16:34The Heat
16.Annaka Barragan
16:50Unattached
17.9-10Sarah Naranjo
17:02Santa Cruz
18.9-10McKenna Weitzel
18:10Revolution Express T...
19.9-10Isabella Vazquez
18:32 PRBuffalo Chips Running
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Midget

 
 
1.Elenor Velez
12:05Unattached
2.11-12Priscilla Lee
12:22Umoja
3.11-12Maribel Arroyo
12:34 PRAbove the Grade
4.11-12Nina Bessolo
12:40Castro Valley Track
5.Dariya Smith
13:00Unattached
6.11-12Franny Kiles
13:09Team Onalysis
7.11-12Kaitlyn Eklem
13:19The Heat
8.11-12Delaney White
13:37Santa Rosa Express
9.Premila Raules
13:42Cupertino Pride T&F
10.Xinni Chai
13:43LG Track Club
11.11-12Chase Worthen
13:55Revolution Express T...
12.11-12Katie Fraticelli
14:10The Heat
13.11-12Caleece Nash
14:13 PRPalo Alto Lightning
14.11-12Cassandra Barragan
14:36Buffalo Chips Running
15.Anneliese Gallagher
14:52Unattached
16.11-12Madeleine Murphy
15:03The Heat
17.11-12Antiogne Piratano
15:12Umoja
18.11-12Mikaela Williams
15:14Umoja
19.Effie Nehoran
15:18Unattached
20.11-12Hannah Vernot
15:30The Heat
21.11-12Alexandria Geremew
15:33 PRUmoja
22.Gina Audiss
15:57Unattached
23.Camille Johnson
16:55Unattached
24.Sasha Scott
19:20Unattached
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Youth

 
 
1.13-14Clare Carroll
14:56Revolution Express T...
2.13-14Amihan Agustin
16:16Mission Valley Track...
3.13-14Reaghan Emrick
16:21Revolution Express T...
4.Madisen Lindsey
16:34LG Track Club
5.13-14Selena Friedman
16:39Santa Cruz
6.13-14Danielle Nivinski
17:02Revolution Express T...
7.Emily Hoeven
17:54Unattached
8.13-14Michelle Gonzalez
17:58Revolution Express T...
9.13-14Karina Torres
18:08San Luis Distance
10.13-14Monique Esparza
18:14Umoja
11.Candy Janachowski
18:20Unattached
12.13-14Katie Spence
18:23 PRPalo Alto Lightning
13.13-14Marin Dregelid
19:00 PRSanta Cruz
14.Jeannihe Noordan
19:13LG Track Club
15.Shona McCarthy
19:26Unattached
16.13-14Emma Dreymann
19:56Palo Alto Lightning
17.Katie Moro
20:08Unattached
18.13-14Kylie Joerger
20:18Revolution Express T...
19.13-14Imara Seale
24:16 PRRevolution Express T...
20.13-14Havana Coleman
27:08Umoja
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Intermediate

 
 
1.Abby Blake
21:32Unattached
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Young

 
 
1.15-16Emily Fijat
33:12Bayhill
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Palo Alto Lightning


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Club

Chart Options