Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,496 Meters Varsity
5,496 Meters Junior Varsity
5,496 Meters OPEN
Womens Races
5,496 Meters Varsity
4,356 Meters Junior Varsity
4,356 Meters OPEN

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Kaneland
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,496 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.11Anthony Manfrin
15:40.05 PRDundee-Crown
2.12Ryan Alvarez
15:47.96 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
3.12Tyson Kinsley
15:48.86 PRSycamore
4.12Kevin Sparks
15:49.41 PRGeneva
5.12Jerry Olp
16:04.01 PRBenet Academy
6.12Kevin Barnacle
16:18.55 PRWestmont
7.11Henry Arndt
16:24.40 PRWestmont
8.10Clint Kliem
16:25.53 PRBurlington (Central)
9.11Jon Keable
16:31.02 PRDundee-Crown
10.12Tim White
16:39.76 PRRochelle
11.10Chris Alvarez
16:40.39 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
12.12Steven Konwinski
16:40.75 PRSycamore
13.11Michael Bondi
16:41.12 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
14.12Justin Rodriguez
16:43.30 PRGeneva
15.11Nick Ellingson
16:46.88 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
16.11Trevor Holm
16:47.22 PRKaneland
17.11Connor Bartel
16:55.69 PRGeneva
18.11Scott Dvorak
16:57.00 PRWestmont
19.11Mike Gaydos
16:58.57 PRSandwich
20.12Brett Harto
16:59.10 PRSycamore
21.12Jon Clark
17:04.92 PRDundee-Crown
22.12Sam Stoner
17:06.06 PRBatavia
23.12Logan Markuson
17:06.40 PRKaneland
24.11Ryan Ahern
17:07.10 PRGeneva
25.12Edgar Valle
17:10.06 PRKaneland
26.11Chris Sirridge
17:14.55 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
27.12Josh Kranz
17:16.70 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
28.12Dominic Furco
17:17.01 PRKaneland
29.11Robert Medina
17:17.39 PRDundee-Crown
30.12Joe Levita
17:18.30 PRKaneland
31.12Ryan Fraedrich
17:20.94 PRSycamore
32.10Matt Rurka
17:21.39 PRBenet Academy
33.12Mitchell Aase
17:22.48 PRSycamore
34.12Dylan Crawshaw
17:24.75 PRGeneva
35.12Aaron Klein
17:26.18 PRSycamore
36.10Peter Archibald
17:29.14 PRGeneva
37.11Ryan Smith
17:30.30 PRDundee-Crown
38.12Kevin DiVerde
17:30.67 PRBatavia
39.11Kirk Hanselmann
17:31.71 PRDundee-Crown
40.11Eric Loria
17:32.33 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
41.12keith Schumacher
17:33.18 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
42.12Kevin Gray
17:35.30 PRBatavia
43.12Nic Laggett
17:35.71 PRBurlington (Central)
44.12Aaron Pasch
17:36.20 PRSycamore
45.12Kevin Scott
17:36.64 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
46.11Ian Lofgren
17:37.53 PRRockford (Lutheran)
47.12Scott Wloszczynski
17:44.19 PRBatavia
48.10Kevin Smith
17:44.63 PRRochelle
49.11Alex Johnson
17:49.68 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
50.11Nick Morwood
17:50.65 PRFreeport
51.11Nick Lehn
17:55.21 PRBenet Academy
52.11Elias Peters
17:55.97 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
53.9Nate Wendt
17:56.92 PRGeneva
54.12Jeff VanderKamp
17:59.56 PRTimothy Christian
55.11Zach Dougherty
18:01.92 PRRockford (Lutheran)
56.11Morris Jaspers
18:02.56 PRWestmont
57.12Erik Melchers
18:02.96 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
58.11Grant Alef
18:06.64 PRKaneland
59.11Mike Rice
18:07.30 PRDundee-Crown
60.12Luke Ganster
18:08.63 PRBatavia
61.10Ryan DeGroot
18:11.47 PRTimothy Christian
62.11Sean McQuade
18:12.30 PRBenet Academy
63.12Stephen Clark
18:13.14 PRSandwich
64.11Jon Brenner
18:14.80 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
65.12Sam Moose
18:16.30 PRBurlington (Central)
66.11Greg Rodig
18:18.81 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
67.12Joe Russo
18:22.35 PRBurlington (Central)
68.12Nick Batchos
18:22.77 PRBenet Academy
69.12Tyler Schlusemann
18:23.08 PRBatavia
70.11Patrick Robertson
18:23.74 PRWestmont
71.11Will Evans
18:24.46 PRBurlington (Central)
72.12Brendan Walsh
18:28.80 PRBenet Academy
73.11Tommy Whittaker
18:30.16 PRKaneland
74.12Andrew Alcott
18:31.93 PRBatavia
75.11Chris Biesboer
18:36.67 PRTimothy Christian
76.11Jon Perko
18:46.14 PRBurlington (Central)
77.11R.J. Pleva
18:59.46 PRWestmont
78.9Tyler Rivera
19:06.51 PRRochelle
79.11Tim Vogel
19:09.00 PRBenet Academy
80.12Chris Gabriel
19:09.31 PRFreeport
81.11Jordan Wellman
19:18.63 PRDeKalb
82.9Matt Lenser
19:29.64 PRRockford (Lutheran)
83.11Matt Phanenbecker
19:30.09 PRDeKalb
84.12Danny Wilson
19:32.93 PRDeKalb
85.10Joey Gaesser
19:41.20 PRSandwich
86.12Ray Honore
19:41.76 PRWestmont
87.10Matt Lundeen
19:49.86 PRSandwich
88.10Kyle Swezey
19:54.54 PRRochelle
89.9Matt Gustafson
19:58.98 PRRockford (Lutheran)
90.9Jaden Stigman
20:01.94 PRRockford (Lutheran)
91.11Danny Walsh
20:03.09 PRRochelle
92.11Jonny Miller
20:05.53 PRRochelle
93.11Greg Harris
20:11.96 PRRockford (Lutheran)
94.10Daniel Oswald
20:19.35 PRElgin (Westminster C...
95.-Martin Dobler
20:23.33 PRRockford (Lutheran)
96.12Randall Moss
20:33.15 PRRochelle
97.11Thomas Akre
20:48.14 PRTimothy Christian
98.11Vincent Lorenzo
20:48.74 PRDeKalb
99.12Raghav Saini
21:03.42 PRFreeport
100.10AJ Simmons
21:05.45 PRFreeport
101.12Dustin Pellegrini
21:13.04 PRSandwich
102.12Matt Pfaff
21:22.66 PRSandwich
103.11Greg Benson
21:28.41 PRElgin (Westminster C...
104.11Kinch Mizell
21:37.82 PRDeKalb
105.12Mike Stone
21:48.71 PRSandwich
106.12Andrew Munson
21:50.05 PRTimothy Christian
107.12Ben Benson
22:00.00 PRElgin (Westminster C...
108.11Josh Kerr
23:32.80 PRFreeport
Provided by Athletic.net

5,496 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.10Mike Redmond
16:37.77 PRBatavia
2.10William Hennessy
16:40.19 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
3.9Marc Dubrick
16:40.44 PRDeKalb
4.9BJ Smith
17:34.02 PRFreeport
5.9Mark Talarico
17:45.68 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
6.10Mike Gulik
17:48.59 PRBurlington (Central)
7.10Clayton Brundige
18:00.08 PRKaneland
8.10Nate Rehkopf
18:02.71 PRKaneland
9.10Jimmy Glynn
18:07.65 PRFreeport
10.10Jake Ginther
18:08.24 PRKaneland
11.10Matt Shamuluas
18:13.91 PRDeKalb
12.10Mason Creal
18:14.75 PRBurlington (Central)
13.10Ed Timm
18:16.04 PRBenet Academy
14.10Ryan Krouse
18:20.66 PRBenet Academy
15.10Joe Gannon
18:23.64 PRBurlington (Central)
16.10Joe Knight
18:27.85 PRBatavia
17.9Tyler Estell
18:29.16 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
18.9Tom Gannon
18:33.33 PRBenet Academy
19.9Dan Morgan
18:36.70 PRBurlington (Central)
20.9Ryan Ross
18:40.66 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
21.9Conor Johnson
18:41.46 PRKaneland
22.10Bobby Ferris
18:52.95 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
23.9John Meisenger
18:53.54 PRKaneland
24.10Chris Meyers
18:57.59 PRDeKalb
25.10Henry Weberpal
18:58.49 PRSycamore
26.10Brandon Phillips
19:05.72 PRBatavia
27.9Anton Vershay
19:11.24 PRBenet Academy
28.10Devin Swearingen
19:11.63 PRKaneland
29.10Dillon Muscat
19:17.19 PRDundee-Crown
30.9Riley Helm
19:19.05 PRFreeport
31.10Ryan Fromm
19:21.00 PRGeneva
32.9David Emmert
19:23.36 PRSycamore
33.10Nick Kwilinski
19:29.05 PRBenet Academy
34.10Peter Savage
19:29.75 PRBenet Academy
35.9Andrei Pawelczyk
19:30.19 PRBurlington (Central)
36.10Ross Perez
19:31.27 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
37.9Patrick Martin
19:31.64 PRDeKalb
38.10Gavin Regelbrugge
19:34.16 PRGeneva
39.10Andrew Wood
19:34.85 PRBatavia
40.10Joe Langhenry
19:35.74 PRBenet Academy
41.10Steffa Brentner
19:38.55 PRFreeport
42.10Kristoffer Larsen
19:39.50 PRGeneva
43.9Danny Hartwell
19:39.94 PRBurlington (Central)
44.9Alex Termondt
19:40.32 PRGeneva
45.10Robert Schuman
19:40.60 PRGeneva
46.9Ryan Rasmussen
19:40.97 PRGeneva
47.9Vince Schaper
19:47.34 PRGeneva
48.9Tyler Teichmann
19:47.65 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
49.9Brian Kuntz
19:48.86 PRBatavia
50.9T.J. Neidel
19:56.09 PRDeKalb
51.10Justice Magarotto
19:56.59 PRDeKalb
52.10Anthony Ott
19:57.01 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
53.9Kenny Finn
20:03.01 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
54.10Collin McKinney
20:10.66 PRFreeport
55.9Jarrod Wagner
20:14.43 PRSycamore
56.10Aaron Snoeyink
20:15.44 PRTimothy Christian
57.9Zach Kranz
20:16.02 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
58.9Joe Sanders
20:16.40 PRDundee-Crown
59.9Jake Prosser
20:16.84 PRBatavia
60.10Nathan Rueten
20:21.69 PRSycamore
61.10Brandon Solarte
20:29.65 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
62.10Connor Hickey
20:31.60 PRSycamore
63.9Danny Bush
20:40.42 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
64.10John Mathey
20:41.54 PRSycamore
65.10Eric Martin
20:42.41 PRDundee-Crown
66.9Kevin Dispensa
20:43.93 PRDundee-Crown
67.10Andrew McDermott
20:45.36 PRFreeport
68.10Robbie Tonge
20:48.49 PRDundee-Crown
69.9Kyle Pearson
20:51.26 PRSandwich
70.9Colin Martin
20:53.99 PRDeKalb
71.9Jim Mittlestaedt
21:00.16 PRTimothy Christian
72.10Aaron Brancato
21:09.54 PRSycamore
73.9Christian Rasmussen
21:11.56 PRTimothy Christian
74.9Adam Loellke
21:13.15 PRSycamore
75.10Chris Hamiton
21:19.86 PRDundee-Crown
76.10Vince Reiter
21:20.66 PRSycamore
77.9Brad Miller
21:24.94 PRRochelle
78.10Zach Toepfer
21:26.88 PRFreeport
79.9Jon Caliguire
21:28.48 PRDundee-Crown
80.10Pat Sullivan
21:31.95 PRDundee-Crown
81.9Trevor Vogler
21:33.11 PRDundee-Crown
82.9Clarke Doig
21:35.19 PRTimothy Christian
83.9Philip Stanton
21:36.83 PRTimothy Christian
84.10Grant Zastrow
21:45.03 PRTimothy Christian
85.9Jonathon Elsey
21:48.75 PRTimothy Christian
86.10Frank Huftalin
21:53.58 PRRochelle
87.10Tyler Schaefer
21:54.80 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
88.10David Nellessen
21:59.54 PRDundee-Crown
89.10Garrett Miller
22:06.64 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
90.9Carlton Pendry
22:14.81 PRSandwich
91.10Kane Carlson
22:24.00 PRRochelle
92.9Shawn Wolf
22:35.41 PRSycamore
93.10Mike Franczyk
22:37.81 PRBatavia
94.9Jeremy Wodka
22:45.29 PRDundee-Crown
95.10Eric Bulthuis
22:55.60 PRTimothy Christian
96.9Rogelio Diaz
23:01.50 PRDundee-Crown
97.10Bill Kidera
23:01.93 PRDundee-Crown
98.9Joey Kimmey
23:13.08 PRSandwich
99.9Nick Rudd
23:19.99 PRSandwich
100.10Sam Marshall
23:21.71 PRFreeport
101.10James Priewe
23:23.10 PRFreeport
102.9Jason Conn
23:32.57 PRBurlington (Central)
103.9Adam Faurot
23:45.26 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
104.10Steve Kidera
23:47.82 PRDundee-Crown
105.9Michael Graham
23:54.28 PRSycamore
106.9Kyle Nelson
23:58.94 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
107.9Connor Roesch
24:23.55 PRSycamore
108.9Tommy Geer
24:28.28 PRRochelle
109.9Andrew Groenewold
24:37.15 PRTimothy Christian
110.9David Breyette
25:06.11 PRDundee-Crown
111.9Ryan Voss
25:08.75 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
112.9Tim Olson
25:09.33 PRDundee-Crown
113.10Logan Miller
25:14.17 PRSycamore
114.9Owen Ruff
25:16.30 PRSycamore
115.9Tim Kormaromy
26:13.00 PRDundee-Crown
116.9Tom Ruddy
26:33.00 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
117.9Brad Herrmann
30:30.00 PRSycamore
Provided by Athletic.net

5,496 Meters OPEN

 
 
1.12Eric Blake
17:31.39 PRGeneva
2.12Nathan Prom
17:38.64 PRDundee-Crown
3.11Jason Chyson
17:49.13 PRSycamore
4.12Paul Duntemann
17:55.20 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
5.11Connor Sterchi
17:59.33 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
6.11Matt Lash
18:06.50 PRBatavia
7.12Chris Hitchcock
18:34.01 PRBenet Academy
8.12Joe Carrothers
18:38.60 PRDundee-Crown
9.11Andrew Blonski
18:41.18 PRDundee-Crown
10.11Ryan Saylor
18:42.94 PRDundee-Crown
11.11Stephen Grimson
18:46.00 PRSycamore
12.11Jeff Flanigan
18:50.38 PRSycamore
13.11Andrew Hamil
18:52.17 PRSycamore
14.11Bo DellaMaria
18:59.27 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
15.11Cameron Sparks
19:00.61 PRBurlington (Central)
16.12Jd Sirridge
19:03.17 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
17.12Nick Archibald
19:03.50 PRGeneva
18.11Dan Broderson
19:06.39 PRDundee-Crown
19.11Brian Sanderson
19:07.53 PRBenet Academy
20.11Everett Vacek
19:10.51 PRBatavia
21.12Tyler Howland
19:11.56 PRKaneland
22.12Dale Elenteny
19:11.97 PRBenet Academy
23.11Allen Ahlemeyer
19:14.83 PRDundee-Crown
24.12Gabe Niemann
19:19.01 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
25.11Jesse Ostermann
19:24.46 PRBatavia
26.11Ken Hansen
19:24.74 PRBenet Academy
27.-Dan Allen
19:25.01 PRRockford (Lutheran)
28.11Peter Heckenberg
19:25.28 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
29.11Brendan McHugh
19:31.68 PRBenet Academy
30.9Ryan Paulson
19:37.66 PRKaneland
31.11Eric Hof
19:38.01 PRDundee-Crown
32.12Cameron Kay
19:39.24 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
33.12Chris Brom
19:44.07 PRBenet Academy
34.12Michael Gehr
19:44.45 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
35.11T.J. Ehlers
19:45.26 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
36.9Brad Kigyos
19:46.22 PRKaneland
37.12Tim Roth
19:47.17 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
38.12Jemmar Parrenas
19:50.66 PRKaneland
39.10Jared Gach
19:50.99 PRBenet Academy
40.12Mark Coyne
19:51.36 PRBenet Academy
41.11Trevor Ells
19:52.21 PRBenet Academy
42.12Chris Sailor
19:55.24 PRDundee-Crown
43.12Jim Hupp
19:57.13 PRBenet Academy
44.11Taylor Williams
20:00.39 PRBenet Academy
45.11Anthony Mazur
20:01.05 PRBatavia
46.9Dan Herrera
20:01.86 PRGeneva
47.11Chris Swanson
20:04.72 PRGeneva
48.12Doug Faber
20:07.31 PRBatavia
49.9Owen Deneen
20:09.19 PRBenet Academy
50.11David Jacob
20:10.65 PRSycamore
51.11Jack Beatty
20:11.44 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
52.12Kevin Olson
20:12.43 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
53.10Kelvin Peterson
20:14.02 PRKaneland
54.11Kyle Bowen
20:15.55 PRDundee-Crown
55.11Matt Krawczyk
20:15.95 PRBenet Academy
56.12Matt Wood
20:17.25 PRBatavia
57.9Gus Stott
20:17.95 PRKaneland
58.11Josh White
20:19.74 PRWestmont
59.12Mike Pottle
20:21.11 PRBatavia
60.9Pat Torrey
20:22.79 PRBenet Academy
61.11Brian Kaczar
20:23.22 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
62.10Conor Cullton
20:28.21 PRBenet Academy
63.9Mark McGann
20:28.76 PRBenet Academy
64.10Tim Barron
20:31.00 PRBenet Academy
65.12Greg Leasure
20:31.79 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
66.10Westley Adelman
20:32.25 PRGeneva
67.9Dan Hiss
20:32.60 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
68.10Jacob Sojka
20:34.72 PRBenet Academy
69.12Mike Siepiora
20:36.16 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
70.12Matthew Zipoy
20:36.52 PRBurlington (Central)
71.10David Daniels
20:38.15 PRBatavia
72.9Mike Stone
20:38.56 PRRockford (Lutheran)
73.11Nick Pohorsky
20:39.77 PRBatavia
74.11Joe Ross
20:40.99 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
75.9David Buccino
20:41.63 PRBenet Academy
76.12Scott Pospisil
20:42.49 PRGeneva
77.10Frankie Furco
20:46.16 PRKaneland
78.11Cal Shannon
20:48.07 PRBatavia
79.12Kyle Burmeister
20:50.69 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
80.9Cody Carson
20:53.09 PRGeneva
81.12Pat Murray
20:53.79 PRGeneva
82.9Andrew Gorenz
20:55.47 PRBenet Academy
83.10Andrew Drennan
20:59.24 PRBenet Academy
84.12Kyle O'Brien
20:59.63 PRBenet Academy
85.9David Gallo
21:02.30 PRBenet Academy
86.9Lucas Masse
21:03.70 PRBenet Academy
87.9Joe Moran
21:04.65 PRBenet Academy
88.12Steve Peterson
21:07.55 PRBenet Academy
89.11Tom Johnson
21:08.75 PRDeKalb
90.9Ben Langer
21:09.31 PRBenet Academy
91.11Kevin Nellessen
21:12.43 PRDundee-Crown
92.11Garrett Grant
21:15.99 PRBatavia
93.12Conor Durkin
21:17.84 PRBenet Academy
94.11Jeff Marschke
21:18.47 PRDundee-Crown
95.9Christian Stornello
21:19.03 PRGeneva
96.9Peter Ogle
21:27.94 PRGeneva
97.11Josh Haselton
21:29.76 PRBurlington (Central)
98.9Jacob Robinson
21:32.19 PRRockford (Lutheran)
99.10Chris Oechsel
21:32.49 PRBenet Academy
100.11Jake Seddon
21:34.34 PRBatavia
101.9Andy Evers
21:40.83 PRBurlington (Central)
102.9Ben Rudy
21:41.59 PRBatavia
103.11Steven Niedzielski
21:44.10 PRBenet Academy
104.11Danny Seigert
21:49.24 PRBenet Academy
105.10John Michek
21:49.90 PRKaneland
106.9Blake Peik
21:54.42 PRGeneva
107.10Austin Kelsch
21:54.84 PRBenet Academy
108.12Connor Burken
21:58.02 PRBatavia
109.9Jason Kerestes
22:04.50 PRRockford (Lutheran)
110.11Alex Maher
22:06.06 PRBurlington (Central)
111.11Israel Belmonte
22:08.67 PRRochelle
112.9Josh Kochniarczyk
22:12.73 PRGeneva
113.10John Simmons
22:14.06 PRBenet Academy
114.10Greg Peterson
22:15.58 PRBenet Academy
115.11Alex Kirk
22:16.07 PRBenet Academy
116.11Kory Crotteau
22:21.56 PRKaneland
117.9Michael Robinson
22:23.94 PRBenet Academy
118.10Matthew Rogers
22:30.02 PRGeneva
119.11Max Kittle
22:30.51 PRDundee-Crown
120.11Matt Flavin
22:31.22 PRBenet Academy
121.12Conor Masterson
22:31.69 PRBenet Academy
122.11Nick Hartland
22:33.10 PRDundee-Crown
123.12Mitchell Meerman
22:36.47 PRSycamore
124.9Rory Johnson
22:47.30 PRBenet Academy
125.9James Hickey
22:50.02 PRBenet Academy
126.9Sean Morrissey
22:51.10 PRBenet Academy
127.12Patrick Livengood
22:57.31 PRDundee-Crown
128.9Evan Hinkle
22:59.84 PRBatavia
129.12Darron Hanson
23:00.19 PRSandwich
130.9Billy Kremnitzer
23:01.23 PRBurlington (Central)
131.9Conor Flynn
23:03.49 PRBenet Academy
132.11Scott Anderson
23:07.99 PRRochelle
133.9Nick Messina
23:10.97 PRKaneland
134.9Xavier Rodriguez
23:13.02 PRDeKalb
135.10Nick Camery
23:15.03 PRBatavia
136.11James Cox
23:19.75 PRSandwich
137.11Zach Johnson
23:21.02 PRSycamore
138.12Kevin Noonan
23:36.98 PRBenet Academy
139.9Andrew Lim
23:40.56 PRBenet Academy
140.10Ben Meyers
23:44.30 PRDeKalb
141.11Kevin Hubner
23:46.29 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
142.11Dan Zozokos
23:50.73 PRDundee-Crown
143.9Michael Atteberry
23:53.33 PRRockford (Lutheran)
144.10Mike Ingram
23:58.04 PRBatavia
145.9Charlie Pohorsky
24:15.32 PRBatavia
146.12Nick Sinon
24:23.57 PRKaneland
147.9Matt Delaney
24:35.10 PRBenet Academy
148.11Andrew Nemec
25:07.92 PRDundee-Crown
149.9Zac Politsch
25:22.56 PRRockford (Lutheran)
150.11Nick Morse
25:33.29 PRDundee-Crown
151.11David Patel
27:41.99 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
152.11Brett Kale
28:12.68 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
153.9Nate Harms
28:23.90 PRBatavia
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,496 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.11Kelly Whitley
18:49.98 PRGeneva
2.12Kelly Shogren
18:57.42 PRGeneva
4.11Tess Ehrhardt
19:20.82 PRGeneva
6.9Michelle Dobbs
19:24.94 PRRochelle
8.12Breanna Newton
19:37.81 PRRochelle
9.11Liza Tauscher
19:39.59 PRGeneva
11.11Rachel Hammond
19:53.03 PRGeneva
13.11Kate Ardinger
19:58.48 PRTimothy Christian
15.11Megan Brady
20:14.00 PRGeneva
16.10Kate Arndt
20:15.89 PRWestmont
17.11Andie Strang
20:23.00 PRKaneland
20.11Claira Himmel
20:29.00 PRDundee-Crown
22.11Cambrai Hull
20:32.70 PRRochelle
23.11Taylor Wickware
20:37.52 PRGeneva
24.11Katie Gross
20:38.30 PRDundee-Crown
27.11Kelly Kieffer
20:45.66 PRRosary
28.9Jade Franz
20:48.25 PRDundee-Crown
29.9Abby Dodis
20:48.79 PRKaneland
30.10Tessa Strack
20:49.21 PRSycamore
34.10Sara Barry
20:59.29 PRWestmont
36.11Kris Bowen
21:00.21 PRKaneland
38.12Emma Grandgeorge
21:05.56 PRSycamore
39.11Courtney Hickey
21:07.54 PRFreeport
40.12Nicole OConner
21:08.40 PRSycamore
41.12Hope Stayer
21:08.68 PRFreeport
43.10Allison Beck
21:11.21 PRDundee-Crown
45.12Tanya Rogers
21:19.45 PRElgin (Westminster C...
47.9Natalie Himmel
21:23.48 PRDundee-Crown
48.12Lexi Millberg
21:24.23 PRSycamore
51.12Grace Heal
21:27.30 PRSycamore
54.11Monique Robinson
21:32.05 PRDundee-Crown
56.12Emily Caliendo
21:37.81 PRDundee-Crown
57.12Laurel Skorup
21:51.47 PRSandwich
58.12Meghan Gannon
21:52.48 PRRosary
59.11Yezenia Tenorio
21:57.01 PRWestmont
60.12Marisa Tolzin
22:03.41 PRSycamore
61.11Rhiann Owen
22:06.83 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
65.11Emma Witte
22:11.97 PRRosary
67.11Shelly Cler
22:14.56 PRTimothy Christian
70.11Shaela Collins
22:21.53 PRKaneland
72.12Niki Thorpe
22:29.10 PRRochelle
74.12Elizabeth Mzorek
22:30.94 PRFreeport
75.10Erica Tenorio
22:31.67 PRWestmont
76.10Melissa Lifka
22:32.54 PRRosary
81.11Jessica Stouffer
22:45.86 PRKaneland
82.11Hannah Schafer
22:47.59 PRRosary
83.10Tessa Bosman
22:58.07 PRTimothy Christian
84.12Haley Johnson
22:59.86 PRKaneland
86.10Elena Denny
23:10.74 PRTimothy Christian
89.12April Jennings
23:22.66 PRSandwich
90.12Jordan Mottet
23:29.99 PRSycamore
92.12Becky Zilis
23:40.16 PRRochelle
93.11Soryia Sabir
23:40.92 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
94.12Beth Kautz
23:51.00 PRElgin (Westminster C...
95.10Liz Landes
23:57.14 PRWestmont
96.10Gail Rogers
23:58.99 PRSandwich
98.10Tay Ciceraro
24:00.60 PRSandwich
102.12Brittany Booth
24:30.73 PRElgin (Westminster C...
105.12Jazmyn Welch
25:10.57 PRFreeport
106.11Victoria Pendry
25:21.95 PRSandwich
107.9Helen Bernston
26:20.51 PRElgin (Westminster C...
108.11Kelsey Arendt
27:09.07 PRFreeport
Provided by Athletic.net

4,356 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.9Danielle Dlabal
16:13.05 PRDeKalb
2.10Irisa Hescott
16:25.12 PRDeKalb
3.9Peggy Flavin
16:29.80 PRBenet Academy
4.9Audrey Blazek
16:30.80 PRBenet Academy
5.10Cory Mclauchlan
16:35.30 PRGeneva
6.9Sami Pawlak
16:37.16 PRGeneva
7.-Sarah Hyken
16:38.30 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
8.9Nikki Chapa
16:38.65 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
9.9Kelly Kevil
16:38.96 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
10.10Angie Crowe
16:39.33 PRGeneva
11.10Ashley Dudman
16:47.80 PRGeneva
12.10Kate Peterson
16:49.67 PRFreeport
13.9Christin Bothe
16:52.30 PRDeKalb
14.9Kjersten Nelson
16:52.76 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
15.10Kristi Shogren
16:53.82 PRGeneva
16.9Ashley Castellanos
16:58.72 PRKaneland
17.9Emma Anderson
16:58.98 PRGeneva
18.-Rachel Berry
17:02.28 PRBenet Academy
19.9Dana Hayes
17:02.72 PRGeneva
20.-Christen Mueller
17:03.03 PRBenet Academy
21.10Emma Haughee
17:07.21 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
22.9Alicia Urban
17:07.75 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
23.10Kendra Johnson
17:20.91 PRSycamore
24.10Aleta Wurfel
17:22.54 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
25.-Haley Channell
17:24.21 PRBenet Academy
26.-Elizabeth Sanchez
17:28.49 PRBenet Academy
27.10Rebecca Libricz
17:33.61 PRDundee-Crown
28.9Serena Willis
17:36.09 PRBatavia
29.10Arrianna Willis
17:38.34 PRBatavia
30.9Mel Rush
17:40.15 PRBatavia
31.9Sydney Cordes
17:41.57 PRDeKalb
32.10Pam Tomany
17:44.26 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
33.9Marissa Maeder
17:51.51 PRDeKalb
34.10Heather Prasse
17:51.96 PRFreeport
35.9Olivia Lloyd
17:53.86 PRFreeport
36.-Jennifer Duffy
17:55.73 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
37.9Karina Quinones
18:02.07 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
38.10Jade Kleckner
18:04.79 PRDeKalb
39.-Victoria Tobin
18:06.94 PRBenet Academy
40.9Chloe Marshinski
18:18.20 PRWestmont
41.9Maureen Bailey
18:18.68 PRWestmont
42.9Yasmina Bouhafa
18:23.86 PRDundee-Crown
43.10Emmy Popovich
18:26.48 PRRosary
44.9Heidi Zipoy
18:27.35 PRBurlington (Central)
45.9Courtney Cox
18:27.81 PRRosary
46.10Allie Royer
18:29.35 PRDeKalb
47.10Jenna Johnson
18:31.76 PRSycamore
48.9Brandi Semmleer
18:34.60 PRRosary
49.9Kelsey Perez
18:44.20 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
50.9Jessica Martinez
18:50.52 PRBurlington (Central)
51.10Alyssa Roeckner
18:56.98 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
52.9Amelia Anderson
18:58.43 PRRosary
53.-Jade Hubinek
19:00.36 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
54.9Carolyn Schneider
19:01.10 PRDundee-Crown
55.10Caitlin Sherman
19:04.66 PRSycamore
56.10Jazmine Andrade
19:05.20 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
57.9Katie Kopinski
19:05.73 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
58.9Lydia Auch
19:19.14 PRDundee-Crown
59.10Albulena Emroski
19:24.32 PRBatavia
60.10Katie Simler
19:25.27 PRFreeport
61.9Autumn Conn
19:31.53 PRBurlington (Central)
62.10Hannah Wulbert
19:31.98 PRRosary
63.10Kieley Leach
19:32.94 PRSycamore
64.9Kalley Krebs
19:33.38 PRBurlington (Central)
65.-Marie Baker
19:45.64 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
66.10Rachael Martin
19:49.26 PRSycamore
67.-Marie Bedquin
19:50.02 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
68.10Julie Cukla
19:51.49 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
69.9Janall Mok
19:59.15 PRDundee-Crown
70.10Kayla Phillips
20:02.78 PRSandwich
71.10Megan Mollman
20:13.51 PRSycamore
72.10Soobin Lee
20:14.60 PRBatavia
73.9Magda Pecyna
20:21.28 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
74.10Dana Atkins
20:23.94 PRSycamore
75.9Kelsey Hamil
20:24.73 PRSycamore
76.9Shekinah Bergmann
20:26.32 PRSycamore
77.10Katelyn Garza
20:30.72 PRRosary
78.10Jasmine Williams
20:38.31 PRDundee-Crown
79.9Shannon Bowers
20:50.38 PRRochelle
80.10Emma Floit
21:22.17 PRSycamore
81.10Hanna Tomita
21:34.11 PRFreeport
82.10Jenni Chlebek
21:38.96 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
83.10Jill Michelhaugh
21:53.15 PRFreeport
84.10Emily Bowen
22:49.49 PRFreeport
85.9Paige Phelps
23:07.91 PRSycamore
86.9Kelsey Kendall
23:08.43 PRSycamore
87.9Kayla Barber
23:13.61 PRSycamore
88.9Emily Comer
23:16.04 PRSycamore
89.10Amanda Vidales
23:43.19 PRSycamore
90.10Brianna Miller
24:42.00 PRSandwich
91.9Siera Blevins
24:59.00 PRRochelle
Provided by Athletic.net

4,356 Meters OPEN

 
 
1.11Rachel Zacchea
16:31.05 PRGeneva
2.12Katy Barron
16:40.76 PRBenet Academy
3.-Katie Graber
16:49.27 PRBenet Academy
4.-Kaileen Jealy
16:50.44 PRBenet Academy
5.12Devin Clemmans
16:51.24 PRGeneva
6.-Cassie O'Hara
17:09.06 PRBenet Academy
7.11Danielle Peck
17:16.70 PRGeneva
8.11Casey Fee
17:22.55 PRBatavia
9.10Grace Smith
17:23.13 PRGeneva
10.12Dana Clemmans
17:25.16 PRGeneva
11.-Erin McHugh
17:27.65 PRBenet Academy
12.12Julia Gross
17:29.16 PRBatavia
13.-Elaine Cleary
17:32.76 PRBenet Academy
14.-Julie Robinson
17:35.03 PRBenet Academy
15.-Kathleen Woods
17:35.73 PRBenet Academy
16.11Callie Thommes
17:40.05 PRBurlington (Central)
17.-Maddie Girard
17:43.58 PRBenet Academy
18.11Alex Wade
17:50.79 PRDeKalb
19.11Hannah Williams
18:01.56 PRBurlington (Central)
20.-Natalie Carlson
18:08.08 PRBenet Academy
21.-Gina Siena
18:09.07 PRBurlington (Central)
22.11Arianna Espino
18:12.57 PRKaneland
23.-Lauren Pavlik
18:16.34 PRBenet Academy
24.-Mary Jo Flavin
18:18.68 PRBenet Academy
25.10Hannah Kilroy
18:19.88 PRGeneva
26.11Sam Collins
18:20.71 PRKaneland
27.12Becca Peisker
18:21.72 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
28.-Katie Krawczk
18:23.92 PRBenet Academy
29.10Kelley Dunlop
18:25.17 PRGeneva
30.11Kelly Hall
18:26.05 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
31.12Michelle Werner
18:26.44 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
32.11Bridget Peters
18:27.90 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
33.-Jessica Brown
18:28.95 PRBenet Academy
34.10Rachel Hope
18:30.01 PRGeneva
35.11Cristy Reyes
18:30.70 PRDeKalb
36.10Karen Vuglar
18:31.94 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
37.10Corinne Ruff
18:33.64 PRSycamore
38.-Ann Kubalanza
18:34.53 PRBenet Academy
39.-Meghan McCabe
18:35.90 PRBenet Academy
40.-Keri Sullivan
18:37.21 PRBenet Academy
41.-Hailey Garhan
18:41.63 PRBenet Academy
42.11Holly Hunt
18:45.32 PRSycamore
43.9Jamie Rymut
18:45.98 PRBatavia
44.11Christine Nelson
18:46.45 PRBatavia
45.9Malerie Meares
18:48.46 PRDeKalb
46.11Paige Kendell
19:02.22 PRBatavia
47.12Kaitlyn Wilson
19:02.80 PRRockford (Lutheran)
48.-Nicole Strawn
19:06.56 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
49.-Veronica Graeber
19:09.35 PRBenet Academy
50.10Marta Milkowska
19:09.75 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
51.-Eileen Carminagnani
19:10.52 PRBenet Academy
52.-Meghan O'Hara
19:13.39 PRBenet Academy
53.-Lauren Harbauer`
19:14.01 PRBenet Academy
54.-Lauren Groberski
19:20.73 PRBenet Academy
55.10Janelle Hammack
19:22.53 PRDeKalb
56.11Sarah McGowan
19:23.99 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
57.11Kaitlin Munyon
19:25.75 PRKaneland
58.-Maddie Thompson
19:26.64 PRBenet Academy
59.-Bridget Doyle
19:29.84 PRBenet Academy
60.-Laura Wise
19:31.69 PRBenet Academy
61.12Michelle Suhi
19:33.71 PRBatavia
62.12Becca Herrmann
19:34.22 PRBatavia
63.11Jenna Cristino
19:34.56 PRDundee-Crown
64.11Allison Myers
19:35.00 PRBatavia
65.12Morgan Kammer
19:35.71 PRRockford (Lutheran)
66.9Erin McGaughey
19:44.19 PRDeKalb
67.-Jackie Renzetti
19:46.92 PRBenet Academy
68.-Jessica Zweifel
19:50.18 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
69.11Julie Slanker
19:51.85 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
70.-Jennifer Lysaught
19:59.19 PRBenet Academy
71.-Michelle Funk
19:59.74 PRBenet Academy
72.12Jenna Brown
20:00.23 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
73.-Jenny Mundon
20:01.25 PRBenet Academy
74.11Maddie Greene
20:07.44 PRBurlington (Central)
75.9Jillian Devine
20:08.34 PRGeneva
76.12Jenna Kenny
20:09.50 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
77.10Grace Petry
20:10.89 PRRosary
78.-Lizzie Sweet
20:15.45 PRBenet Academy
79.-Patricia Soo
20:16.27 PRBenet Academy
80.-Katie O'Keefe
20:17.48 PRBenet Academy
81.9Erin Kennedy
20:17.98 PRBenet Academy
82.-Keri Oxendine
20:21.92 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
83.9Ashlynn Handel
20:26.96 PRBatavia
84.-Jessie Sweet
20:27.46 PRBenet Academy
85.12Dalmina Arias
20:27.78 PRDundee-Crown
86.12Jenny Krawczyk
20:32.44 PRFreeport
87.12Kadie Dirksen
20:37.63 PRFreeport
88.-Suzanne Beecher
20:39.30 PRBenet Academy
89.-Christine O'Hara
20:42.55 PRBenet Academy
90.-Mary Kate Lawler
20:46.79 PRBenet Academy
91.9Lily Garcia
20:47.29 PRBatavia
92.-Chandler Duff
20:48.29 PRBenet Academy
93.-Cahlee Denny
20:55.93 PRRockford (Lutheran)
94.-Annika Ewaldz
20:59.48 PRRockford (Lutheran)
95.9Emma Doyle
21:02.85 PRRosary
96.9Betsy Oroni
21:03.93 PRBatavia
97.11Lauryn Sperling
21:05.52 PRSycamore
98.10Kelsey McKeeby
21:10.75 PRRosary
99.10Micaela Convey
21:11.38 PRRosary
100.11Liz Hylland
21:19.40 PRKaneland
101.11Sarah Stayner
21:25.14 PRDundee-Crown
102.12Heather Niziolek
21:27.74 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
103.12Jillian Davenport
21:32.15 PRRockford (Lutheran)
104.12Sara Helm
21:35.57 PRRosary
105.-Catie Manganeli
21:35.89 PRBenet Academy
106.-Sarah Field
21:36.23 PRRockford (Lutheran)
107.-Rose Sweeney
21:36.65 PRBenet Academy
108.12Paige Herrmann
21:49.79 PRSycamore
109.-Akanimoh Ekong
21:53.15 PRBenet Academy
110.12Angelica Porras
21:55.83 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
111.-Ashley Buh
21:57.29 PRBenet Academy
112.11Syndey Bilotta
22:03.17 PRKaneland
113.12Heather Santowski
22:24.28 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
114.9Claire Stein
22:24.70 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
115.12Catherine Ausland
22:25.21 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
116.12Emma Miles
22:34.55 PRGeneva
117.-Megan Strawn
22:49.82 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
118.12Emma Sheehan
22:53.24 PRRosary
119.10Amy Stein
22:55.94 PRRosary
120.9Shelby Mills
22:59.13 PRBatavia
121.11Lindsey Cermak
23:11.07 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
122.11Sam Roach
23:29.05 PRBurlington (Central)
123.11Lane Dickson
23:36.30 PRRosary
124.9Ashley Heredia
23:38.57 PRRosary
125.11Jaclyn Guth
23:41.96 PRRockford (Lutheran)
126.12Ashlyn Oswalt
24:16.59 PRBurlington (Central)
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Kaneland


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options